------/
SM-maastot Perniö 6.5.2018

SM-maastot Perniö 6.5.2018

Tytöt 15

Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.965Saari VenlaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:37
2.980Uusimäki TaikaKenttäurheilijat -5816:03+25
3.935Kytäjä NoraLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu16:05+27
4.954Paavola KiiaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:13+35
5.960Rajaniemi SiniLahden Ahkera16:15+37
6.944Mattila VeeraVammalan seudun Voima16:22+44
7.921Jylhä Reija-ElinaHalsuan Toivo16:27+50
8.911Helander IirisJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:30+52
9.919Jalkanen CarlaPorvoon Urheilijat16:31+54
10.942Lönnström MelissaPorvoon Urheilijat16:36+58
11.964Räisänen SanniLaukaan Urheilijat16:39+1:02
12.948Nieminen Roosa-MaijaMynämäen Isku16:41+1:03
13.926Koivuniemi PauliinaVammalan seudun Voima16:46+1:08
14.983Westerlund TeodoraIF Drott16:50+1:12
15.951Ojala JenniPohjan Koitto16:56+1:18
16.953Ombati AadaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot17:02+1:24
17.957Rahkonen SiniPolvijärven Urheilijat17:04+1:27
18.961Ranta EmmaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu17:05+1:27
19.968Sanden MuskaSalon Vilpas17:06+1:28
20.973Tala EmiliaViipurin Urheilijat17:07+1:30
21.913Hietaranta EmmaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet17:08+1:31
22.924Keskinen AliisaTampereen Pyrintö17:12+1:34
23.910Heinonen Varpu-SofiaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:13+1:35
24.923Karttunen LiliaLahden Ahkera17:16+1:38
25.916Isoherranen SallaVeikkolan Veikot17:16+1:38
26.958Rainio EmmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:17+1:39
27.971Simola RitaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu17:35+1:57
28.912Helkama VeeraSalon Vilpas17:38+2:00
29.940Lupala SaimiIF Raseborg17:41+2:03
30.941Läderberg VenlaLahden Ahkera17:41+2:03
31.937Kämi PinjaTammelan Ryske17:42+2:04
32.936Kyösti HannaHimangan Urheilijat17:42+2:05
33.918Jalava LiisaTurun Urheiluliitto17:53+2:15
34.982Veikkola HetaLapuan Virkiä17:55+2:17
35.909Heikkinen IdaKarhulan Katajaiset18:00+2:22
36.908Halme OliviaOrimattilan Jymy18:03+2:25
37.946Metsämäki InkaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat18:03+2:26
38.905Gustafsson ViolaKauhavan Wisa18:12+2:34
39.970Siltanen Hanna-MaijaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot18:15+2:37
40.984Vihreälehto HerttaTampereen Pyrintö18:16+2:38
41.962Reivo AliceLaitilan Jyske18:17+2:39
42.945Maukonen JennaSuolahden Urho18:17+2:39
43.986Välimäki NinaVammalan seudun Voima18:17+2:39
44.952Ojanen SiiriTurun Urheiluliitto18:23+2:45
45.972Soininen LumiaEspoon Tapiot18:24+2:46
46.966Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula18:25+2:47
47.907Haavisto RonjaNokian Urheilijat18:26+2:48
48.904Grönroos CarolinaLaitilan Jyske18:28+2:51
49.985Vähäkangas VeeraYlivieskan Kuula18:29+2:52
50.932Kuivalahti VivekaVehmaisten Urheilijat18:31+2:53
51.974Tala JuuliaViipurin Urheilijat18:34+2:56
52.930Koskimäki AinoKeravan Urheilijat18:39+3:01
53.917Isosaari RuskaSalon Vilpas18:39+3:02
54.934Kunnari KristiinaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat18:39+3:02
55.901Ahtiainen LiinaTurun Urheiluliitto18:42+3:04
56.929Korpi HeliAavasaksan Urheilijat18:42+3:04
57.927Kontkanen IdaTampereen Pyrintö18:42+3:05
58.977Tiainen LiinuNivalan Urheilijat18:43+3:05
59.928Korpi AnnaAavasaksan Urheilijat18:46+3:08
60.979Turakainen VeeraHelsingin Tarmo18:47+3:09
61.925Kiiski AdaPorvoon Urheilijat18:47+3:09
62.963Ruohola IlonaTurun Urheiluliitto18:57+3:19
63.943Marekwia KatharinaEspoon Tapiot18:57+3:19
64.967Saarikunnas IlonaLahden Ahkera19:05+3:27
65.915Hosio IrisIF Raseborg19:08+3:30
66.922Kainulainen ErinSavonlinnan Riento19:09+3:31
67.978Tiihonen EllaEspoon Tapiot19:36+3:58
68.959Rajala AnniViipurin Urheilijat20:41+5:03
69.975Tamminen NelliHelsingin Tarmo20:54+5:16
70.947Minkkinen ViljaIF Raseborg21:19+5:42
71.976Tamminen WilhelminaHelsingin Tarmo21:32+5:54
72.939Loukkalahti SaimaIF Raseborg21:57+6:19
73.920Juvala VenlaLaitilan Jyske22:21+6:44
949Nietula MinjaViipurin UrheilijatKesk.
950Niittyviita RosaLahden AhkeraKesk.

Pojat 15

Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.857Rajaniemi AleksiLahden Ahkera14:02
2.831Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja14:03+1
3.813Hautala WäinöLahden Ahkera14:06+4
4.845Markén LeonardIF VOM14:18+15
5.826Katajalaakso EemeliKannuksen Ura14:21+19
6.842Luonela JustusLahden Ahkera14:22+20
7.843Majuri MarttiPuumalan Viri14:23+20
8.862Ruuskanen TuomasMäntsälän Urheilijat14:38+36
9.853Paukkeri AarreLimingan Niittomiehet14:39+36
10.803Backman RamsesPorvoon Urheilijat14:42+39
11.869Stark AkseliLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat14:53+50
12.874Vilpponen OttoKuopion Reipas14:57+54
13.835Lee BenjaminHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15:01+58
14.855Pitkänen JoakimPohjan Koitto15:01+58
15.859Rantala JussiPohjan Koitto15:02+59
16.856Raasakka JussiEspoon Tapiot15:06+1:03
17.849Mäntyvaara KonstaTeiskon Urheilijat15:07+1:04
18.844Marjamäki EliasTampereen Pyrintö15:09+1:06
19.851Nyholm JaakkoKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu15:12+1:09
20.817Häggman AaronIF VOM15:12+1:09
21.847Mäkinen EliasTampereen Pyrintö15:16+1:14
22.870Tasa BenjaminVehkalahden Veikot15:22+1:19
23.875Vuorinen LeeviPerniön Urheilijat15:23+1:20
24.841Lintula OttoViipurin Urheilijat15:23+1:21
25.833Laaksonen AaroTurun Urheiluliitto15:26+1:24
26.868Simoinen JaniHalsuan Toivo15:34+1:31
27.837Lehtimäki MikaelIF Sibbo-Vargarna15:36+1:33
28.850Nieminen TurkkaVammalan seudun Voima15:37+1:34
29.805Eijs AarniSalon Vilpas15:40+1:38
30.838Lehtimäki PaulusIF Sibbo-Vargarna15:42+1:39
31.807Genas PetrusVasa IS15:44+1:42
32.836Lehmus IlmariJoensuun Kataja15:48+1:45
33.834Lahtinen PyryJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:50+1:47
34.860Rasi JoonaMaskun Kataja15:50+1:47
35.808Haapalainen JereTampereen Pyrintö15:51+1:48
36.828Korpikallio VeikkoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot15:53+1:51
37.846Melnits IkeLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat15:56+1:53
38.824Kaartinen MikoOulun Pyrintö15:56+1:54
39.802Ahonen OttoTampereen Pyrintö16:00+1:57
40.839Lehtimäki LassiEspoon Tapiot16:01+1:58
41.852Oksanen KalleMaskun Kataja16:04+2:02
42.864Saarinen VeetiTammelan Ryske16:06+2:03
43.811Harala AapoTampereen Pyrintö16:10+2:07
44.823Järvinen PatrikTampereen Pyrintö16:10+2:07
45.877Äikäs DanielHelsingin Kisa-Veikot16:20+2:17
46.810Hakomäki RekoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat16:21+2:19
47.809Haavisto RasmusMaskun Kataja16:22+2:20
48.873Vihmakoski JermuTurun Urheiluliitto16:33+2:30
49.806Fransman RobinIF Sibbo-Vargarna16:33+2:31
50.816Helenius ElmoSalon Vilpas16:36+2:33
51.814Heikkerö JoonaPorvoon Urheilijat16:36+2:34
52.832Kärkkäinen AndreasLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat16:45+2:42
53.827Kero ElmeriTurun Urheiluliitto16:45+2:43
54.801Aho JuliusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot16:46+2:43
55.872Wasström MariusIF Raseborg16:55+2:53
56.865Saarinen LauriKalannin Vankka16:56+2:54
57.812Hatanpää AapeliViipurin Urheilijat17:10+3:07
58.863Saarela LauriLimingan Niittomiehet17:17+3:14
59.866Sandberg TomiIF Raseborg17:18+3:15
60.829Koskinen JoonaEspoon Tapiot17:20+3:17
61.871Tasa PetrusVehkalahden Veikot17:21+3:19
62.818Ikäläinen ErkkiPohjan Koitto17:24+3:21
63.815Heikkinen OliverIF Raseborg17:35+3:33
64.876Ylä-Jarkko OivaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat17:45+3:42
65.820Irincheev SajanViipurin Urheilijat17:46+3:43
66.830Kovaniemi JonneOulun Pyrintö17:54+3:52
67.848Mäkilä VeikkoTammelan Ryske18:03+4:00
68.819Ingman ChristofferIF Raseborg18:10+4:08
69.825Kalliokoski OskariKalannin Vankka18:23+4:21
70.858Ranta SakariYleisurheilu Team19:15+5:12

Miehet 12 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.101Järvenpää JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö40:39
2.104Niinistö Antti-PekkaLahden Ahkera40:42+3
3.105Nieminen JaakkoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40:42+3
4.139Takala MiikaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40:59+19
5.115Hytönen TommiNurmijärven Yleisurheilu41:42+1:03
6.110Rauma MattiTurun Urheiluliitto41:52+1:12
7.124Koskinen RoopeJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat41:57+1:18
8.121Kero JukkaTurun Urheiluliitto42:30+1:50
9.130Niemi JanneJanakkalan Jana42:39+1:59
10.134Ruostetsaari PauliGamlakarleby IF42:44+2:04
11.120Kero JaakkoTurun Urheiluliitto42:53+2:13
12.135Sandler BjörnIK Falken42:53+2:13
13.116Hämäläinen MarkusHaminan Ponteva42:55+2:16
14.118Kaas JanGamlakarleby IF42:56+2:16
15.123Kilpelä JonathanJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat42:56+2:16
16.112Bergdahl MikaelGamlakarleby IF43:10+2:30
17.142Valkonen TimoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat43:30+2:50
18.114Huhtala PasiTampereen Pyrintö44:38+3:58
19.137Syrjälä TeppoTampereen Pyrintö44:40+4:01
20.141Utriainen IlkkaTurun Urheiluliitto45:36+4:57
21.119Kalliokoski MarkkuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat46:16+5:37
22.133Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku46:47+6:07
23.132Rintala ErkkiTampereen Pyrintö47:15+6:36
24.127Luoto MikaTurun Urheiluliitto48:03+7:24
25.122Kero TimoTurun Urheiluliitto51:01+10:21
26.126Loukkalahti MarkoIF Raseborg51:11+10:32

Naiset 19

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.544Snäll AstridForssan Salama14:49
2.524Laukkanen SallaLahden Ahkera15:02+13
3.550Österblad CeciliaVasa IS15:11+22
4.530Moilanen JuttaJoensuun Kataja15:27+38
5.516Katajalaakso EmmaKannuksen Ura15:49+1:00
6.540Saarikko TuuliLahden Ahkera15:53+1:04
7.505Gauriloff KatriKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu15:59+1:10
8.514Ikonen HeiniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:00+1:11
9.528Mahkonen AnniinaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu16:03+1:14
10.539Ruokonen Sara-EliseKuusjoen Humu16:06+1:17
11.537Ranta VenlaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu16:13+1:23
12.502Af Forselles MonaRekolan Raikas16:22+1:33
13.534Penttinen SunnaTurun Urheiluliitto16:25+1:36
14.504Frostdahl HannaIF Drott16:29+1:40
15.517Keinonen KiiaTampereen Pyrintö16:36+1:46
16.519Keränen JenniOulun Pyrintö16:38+1:48
17.545Sumuvuori LottaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat16:40+1:50
18.520Kivenmäki SaraKuortaneen Kunto16:42+1:52
19.538Romberg LinaPorvoon Urheilijat16:54+2:04
20.543Sikkinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö17:02+2:13
21.546Tiainen AadaLahden Ahkera17:06+2:17
22.536Rainio SiiriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:10+2:21
23.508Heiskanen EssiKenttäurheilijat -5817:12+2:23
24.531Moisio IirisKuopion Reipas17:15+2:26
25.548Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Tarmo17:16+2:27
26.532Mäki-Panula TiinaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat17:26+2:37
27.525Lilja AndreaVasa IS17:43+2:53
28.506Haapamäki HeidiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:45+2:56
29.515Kakkonen Hilja-MiinaJoensuun Kataja17:51+3:02
30.507Hakkila AinoEspoon Tapiot17:53+3:04
31.518Kekkonen JuliaKenttäurheilijat -5818:06+3:17
32.512Ijäs JenniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat18:13+3:23
33.529Metzner EmmaIF Raseborg18:20+3:30
34.551Österman BeaTurun Urheiluliitto18:56+4:07
35.547Timonen LiisaEspoon Tapiot19:01+4:11
36.535Pulkkinen ErikaVehmaisten Urheilijat19:21+4:32
37.526Lähdemäki HeidiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat19:35+4:46
38.542Schrey EllaTurun Urheiluliitto21:12+6:23
39.503Amini YaldaHelsingin Tarmo23:15+8:25
511Hämäläinen IidaHelsingin TarmoKesk.
513Ijäs JuliaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKesk.
521Knaapi HelenaEspoon TapiotKesk.

Miehet 17

Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.619Helander EemilJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat12:53
2.659Saren VeikkaSomeron Esa13:16+22
3.644Muuse MustafeTurun Urheiluliitto13:21+27
4.614Hautala WalteLahden Ahkera13:27+33
5.628Kangasniemi OskariIkaalisten Urheilijat13:38+44
6.626Juntunen JaniLimingan Niittomiehet13:43+49
7.610Haapanen TuureTurun Urheiluliitto13:44+50
8.653Putkinen NikoKarhulan Katajaiset13:45+51
9.667Tirkkonen RoniKuopion Reipas13:47+53
10.661Seppä ToukoTurun Urheiluliitto13:56+1:02
11.604Björkendahl CarlPorvoon Urheilijat13:57+1:03
12.617Heikkinen SanttuLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu13:57+1:04
13.618Helander JohannesLimingan Niittomiehet14:01+1:07
14.670Turunen KalleKuivasjärven Aura14:06+1:12
15.624Itämeri WiljamiTurun Urheiluliitto14:07+1:13
16.658Salonen SeveriLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat14:13+1:19
17.602Auvinen SamuelJoensuun Kataja14:14+1:21
18.643Mattila PetteriKauhajoen Karhu14:17+1:23
19.647Nevala AtteKenttäurheilijat -5814:18+1:24
20.608Forsén FrejVasa IS14:22+1:28
21.611Haltia IlariKenttäurheilijat -5814:25+1:31
22.639Lehtoniemi VillePorvoon Urheilijat14:27+1:33
23.630Kankkonen VikiPorvoon Urheilijat14:29+1:35
24.625Jacobsson OskariKeravan Urheilijat14:34+1:40
25.637Lautamäki MatiasJanakkalan Jana14:35+1:41
26.642Luomala ValtteriKauhavan Wisa14:35+1:41
27.634Konttinen ValtteriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14:36+1:42
28.649Ojala AaroKuusankosken Kisa14:41+1:47
29.638Lehtinen JaakkoKarhulan Katajaiset14:43+1:49
30.612Harju OlliKenttäurheilijat -5814:43+1:49
31.607Elo OlliJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14:47+1:53
32.635Lainto RobinTurun Urheiluliitto14:47+1:53
33.629Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy14:48+1:54
34.601Alastalo JussiRiihimäen Kisko14:56+2:02
35.627Kalajoki IivoRaision Kuula14:58+2:04
36.650Ojalainen RekoValkealan Kajo14:59+2:05
37.615Hava JuusoKenttäurheilijat -5815:01+2:07
38.676Vuorikoski OkkoLahden Ahkera15:03+2:09
39.665Suojanen PyryTurun Urheiluliitto15:04+2:10
40.636Laittila DenisJoensuun Kataja15:06+2:12
41.641Lerstrand RasmusVasa IS15:09+2:15
42.645Mäkelä OnniKälviän Tarmo15:14+2:20
43.646Mäntyvaara VilhoTeiskon Urheilijat15:15+2:21
44.662Seppänen TuomasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:17+2:23
45.656Saarela AhtiLimingan Niittomiehet15:22+2:28
46.623Ingman PatrikIF Raseborg15:24+2:30
47.631Kero SamuliVammalan seudun Voima15:26+2:32
48.648Niemelä JuhaOulun Pyrintö15:29+2:35
49.613Harju VilleKenttäurheilijat -5815:32+2:38
50.603Björkell BenjaminPorvoon Urheilijat15:33+2:39
51.609Friman JohanVasa IS15:36+2:42
52.652Pasanen AapoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat15:38+2:44
53.671Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Tapiot15:39+2:45
54.675Virrankoski IiroEspoon Tapiot15:41+2:47
55.633Koivula FransSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat15:41+2:47
56.621Huuskonen VeikkoPosion Pyrintö15:45+2:51
57.605Dahlström RobinIF Raseborg15:45+2:51
58.664Soikkeli VeetiOulun Pyrintö15:46+2:52
59.616Havimäki TeemuSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat15:53+2:59
60.654Rasehorn AnttiEspoon Tapiot16:01+3:07
61.622Ikonen OnniHankasalmen Hanka16:26+3:32
62.655Reiman AnttiSalon Vilpas16:59+4:05
63.669Tuori RoopeEspoon Tapiot17:03+4:09
64.663Sinervä OnniTurun Urheiluliitto17:10+4:16
65.620Hihnala HenrikTampereen Pyrintö17:21+4:27
666Syväranta LauriLahden AhkeraKesk.

Naiset 22

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.388Seppä SaijaSuolahden Urho14:52
2.374Kuuttinen HeidiIF Kraft14:58+6
3.378Leponiemi KlaaraLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu15:01+9
4.382Matintalo JohannaTurun Urheiluliitto15:09+17
5.368Jäppinen MonaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15:21+28
6.372Kivenmäki AinoKuortaneen Kunto15:25+33
7.383Muinonen SofiaEspoon Tapiot15:27+35
8.393Virtanen AmandaTurun Urheiluliitto15:35+43
9.370Karlsson LyckeVasa IS15:43+51
10.387Piippo EveliinaTampereen Pyrintö15:53+1:00
11.391Ukskoski KaroliinaPerhon Kiri16:06+1:14
12.381Löf NinniKalajoen Junkkarit16:14+1:22
13.366Jalava EnniTurun Urheiluliitto16:32+1:40
14.390Tanskanen JonnaTampereen Urheilijat -3816:39+1:46
15.364Hyyrynen NooraLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet16:41+1:49
16.363Hyvärinen AnnaTurun Urheiluliitto16:46+1:53
17.384Niemi JanetteJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:47+1:54
18.389Siniketo EeviTampereen Pyrintö16:53+2:00
19.373Klemettinen VeeraJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:09+2:17
20.361Andersson IdaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu17:23+2:30
21.394Virtapohja VeronikaTampereen Pyrintö17:23+2:31
22.365Jahkola JaninaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:56+3:03
23.392Vikman SonjaTurun Urheiluliitto18:04+3:11
24.369Karlsson LinaVasa IS18:13+3:21
25.379Leppikorpi LindaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat18:39+3:46
26.376Lehtonen KaarinaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat19:09+4:16
27.395Välikangas JuliaTurun Urheiluliitto20:08+5:15
28.362Grönroos WilmaTurun Urheiluliitto20:23+5:31
367Juvonen AnnaTurun UrheiluliittoKesk.

Miehet 22

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.334Tenhunen MiikaNivalan Urheilijat19:46
2.303Charicha KennedyTurun Urheiluliitto20:01+15
3.330Ruohola AkseliLiedon Parma20:15+29
4.336Vuorela MarkusKankaanpään Seudun Leisku20:29+43
5.309Heinonen EeroTurun Urheiluliitto20:36+50
6.314Kaario OttoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20:45+59
7.304Eskola JussiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20:49+1:03
8.332Sandell KevinIK Falken20:51+1:05
9.308Heikkonen SamuLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20:52+1:06
10.307Heikkilä TuomasMäntsälän Urheilijat20:59+1:13
11.311Hussa SamuliLimingan Niittomiehet21:03+1:16
12.316Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö21:09+1:23
13.326Puputti TuomasIF Raseborg21:13+1:27
14.302Antikainen PekkaTurun Toverit21:17+1:31
15.315Karkkulainen JussiPyhäselän Urheilijat21:18+1:32
16.328Puutio KonstaYkspihlajan Reima21:20+1:34
17.317Linnasaari KalleTurun Urheiluliitto21:26+1:40
18.325Paukkeri JarkkoLimingan Niittomiehet21:32+1:46
19.331Ruokamo AlexiPosion Pyrintö21:44+1:58
20.324Oila ArtturiEspoon Tapiot21:56+2:10
21.306Heikkilä OllipekkaIF Raseborg22:01+2:15
22.321Niemi JereKenttäurheilijat -5822:10+2:24
23.327Purhonen MikkoEspoon Tapiot22:15+2:29
24.337Vuorinen LassiIF Raseborg22:27+2:40
25.320Minkkinen LasseIF Raseborg22:32+2:46
26.313Jern TobiasHelsingfors IFK22:41+2:54
27.312Ibrahim AhmedHelsingfors IFK22:42+2:56
28.329Ranta JaakkoYleisurheilu Team22:45+2:59
29.310Hietanen LeeviTurun Urheiluliitto23:02+3:16
30.318Lähdesmäki MikkoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat23:32+3:46
31.322Nikander MarkusLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat23:46+4:00
32.305Hagiali LiibanEspoon Tapiot24:01+4:15
33.323Nokka AtteOripään Vesa25:24+5:38
34.335Visuri IlariHelsingfors IFK25:27+5:41
35.319Malmi JoonaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot26:23+6:37
36.333Siltanen SimoPerniön Urheilijat26:43+6:57

Naiset 17

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.720Kotinurmi PinjaLahden Ahkera14:55
2.714Katajalaakso EnniKannuksen Ura15:17+22
3.754Unkila Heljä-ViiviTurun Urheiluliitto15:17+22
4.752Tirri SiniToijalan Vauhti15:31+36
5.755Virtanen AlisaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:40+45
6.756Vänttinen JanettePorvoon Urheilijat15:45+49
7.707Hakomäki VeeraSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat15:56+1:01
8.751Tarvainen LottaKuopion Reipas16:00+1:04
9.724Latva IsabellaRaision Kuula16:00+1:05
10.732Mäkinen LottaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:00+1:05
11.713Karjainen HelmiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu16:01+1:06
12.706Eikkinen EdithKenttäurheilijat -5816:08+1:13
13.723Laitinen LumiOulun Pyrintö16:11+1:16
14.746Rouvila SiiriPorvoon Urheilijat16:19+1:24
15.729Marjanen VenlaKaipolan Vire16:23+1:27
16.712Kainulainen EllaSavonlinnan Riento16:28+1:33
17.734Niittyviita SaraLahden Ahkera16:30+1:34
18.703Ala-Lahti MillaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu16:43+1:47
19.710Hiippavuori NelliMaarian Mahti16:44+1:48
20.726Lilja NeaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:56+2:01
21.717Kontkanen VeeraJoensuun Kataja17:07+2:11
22.739Peltoniemi MariaTampereen Pyrintö17:07+2:12
23.701Aho IinesTurun Urheiluliitto17:20+2:25
24.715Kiljunen EmmiLahden Ahkera17:23+2:28
25.743Reinikainen SiiriKenttäurheilijat -5817:30+2:35
26.716Koivisto PinjaKauhavan Wisa17:35+2:39
27.753Toiviainen AnnikaEsbo IF17:36+2:40
28.709Heinonen SenjaKuopion Reipas17:37+2:42
29.740Pennanen AlisaForssan Salama17:38+2:43
30.705Ankelo ElsaKalannin Vankka17:40+2:45
31.727Löfgren DanielaTurun Urheiluliitto17:55+3:00
32.741Piispa SofiaSalon Vilpas18:00+3:05
33.733Niinimäki KerttuViialan Valtti18:04+3:09
34.719Koskelainen AdaKarhulan Urheilijat18:14+3:19
35.748Räisänen EveliinaKuopion Reipas18:17+3:21
36.522Kytäjä NeaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu18:46+3:51
37.711Juuti MetteKenttäurheilijat -5818:50+3:54
38.728Malka SolSalon Vilpas18:55+4:00
39.725Latva-Koivisto AnnikaIlmajoen Kisailijat19:01+4:06
40.730Melender IdaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat19:12+4:17
41.745Rintala SelinaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat19:22+4:27
42.708Harala VenlaTampereen Pyrintö19:28+4:33
43.737Palmu MariaTurun Urheiluliitto19:37+4:42
44.735Niva HeiniOulun Pyrintö20:17+5:22
45.704Alanenpää JohannaAavasaksan Urheilijat20:44+5:49
738Peippo RiinaSeinäjoen Seudun UrheilijatKesk.

Naiset

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.201Richardsson CamillaVasa IS21:23
2.202Mäki KristiinaLahden Ahkera21:59+36
3.203Rauma JanicaForssan Salama22:12+49
4.252Tyni KaisaPyhtään Yritys22:31+1:08
5.204Peiponen JohannaRovaniemen Lappi22:35+1:11
6.241Niemistö KatriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat23:02+1:38
7.226Karkkulainen LauraPyhäselän Urheilijat23:09+1:46
8.209Tuominen MiraValkeakosken Haka23:11+1:48
9.238Murtorinne MariaKuopion Reipas23:12+1:49
10.237Miettinen SuviHelsingin Kisa-Veikot23:20+1:56
11.248Syvälä MinnaEspoon Tapiot23:25+2:01
12.243Partanen Anne-MarikaKuopion Reipas23:28+2:04
13.247Suominen AnniRaision Kuula23:30+2:07
14.212Föhr TiinaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat23:31+2:08
15.215Hakulinen Oona-MariJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat23:39+2:16
16.213Haataja IidaPudasjärven Urheilijat23:52+2:29
17.244Salminen LauraViipurin Urheilijat23:54+2:31
18.232Kosonen SoiliEspoon Tapiot24:05+2:41
19.230Kero AndreinaTurun Urheiluliitto24:22+2:58
20.239Mustonen Kukka-MaariaKenttäurheilijat -5824:26+3:02
21.246Sippus MarieIF VOM24:28+3:05
22.251Tukiainen PaulaViipurin Urheilijat24:31+3:07
23.223Istolahti TiiaVasa IS24:38+3:15
24.245Sihvola ElisaViipurin Urheilijat24:43+3:19
25.214Hakala EmmaEspoon Tapiot24:50+3:27
26.231Knutar PäiviKälviän Tarmo24:58+3:35
27.249Sällinen JohannaTurun Urheiluliitto25:06+3:43
28.236Mantere VeeraPudasjärven Urheilijat25:13+3:50
29.253Vainikka KaisaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet25:15+3:51
30.229Kauranen SaaraForssan Salama25:20+3:56
31.218Hjelm EssiTurun Urheiluliitto25:36+4:13
32.219Hokkanen PihlaSavonlinnan Riento25:56+4:33
33.220Huttunen SusannaLahden Ahkera25:58+4:34
34.211Ala-Pöntiö JohannaKälviän Tarmo26:02+4:39
35.240Mäkäräinen VenlaKuopion Reipas26:09+4:46
36.224Jousimaa EmiliaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat26:21+4:58
37.235Malinen SaaraRunners Club26:23+4:59
38.234Lankinen ViiviTurun Urheiluliitto26:30+5:06
39.217Hirvonen MarjutEspoon Tapiot27:44+6:20
40.254Virjonen KirsiLahden Ahkera28:08+6:44

Miehet 19

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.417Kotiranta MikaJoensuun Kataja20:14
2.410Keronen LeeviLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu20:23+9
3.402Hautala WilhoLahden Ahkera20:30+16
4.427Meriläinen MatiasNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20:56+41
5.422Lainto NiklasTurun Urheiluliitto21:26+1:11
6.411Kilpeläinen VilhoPiikkiön Kehitys21:33+1:19
7.412Kinnala VilleTurun Urheiluliitto21:40+1:25
8.425Lehtonen ValtteriTurun Urheiluliitto21:47+1:32
9.431Salonen ArtturiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat21:55+1:41
10.407Kallio LeeviLahden Ahkera22:00+1:45
11.413Koivisto AnttonKenttäurheilijat -5822:05+1:50
12.418Kuusisto EliasTurun Urheiluliitto22:10+1:56
13.420Kuva LassiLahden Ahkera22:22+2:08
14.433Sivosavi Juho-KustiTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu22:29+2:15
15.419Kuuttinen PatrikIF Kraft22:49+2:34
16.406Hellman AleksiLiedon Luja22:51+2:36
17.409Kasanen MarkusJoensuun Kataja22:52+2:37
18.416Kortelainen EliasJoensuun Kataja23:01+2:47
19.415Komulainen AatuKenttäurheilijat -5823:06+2:52
20.423Lehtiaho MatiasTurun Urheiluliitto23:10+2:55
21.428Myllysilta TuomasKenttäurheilijat -5823:10+2:55
22.401Dahlbacka NicoGamlakarleby IF23:13+2:59
23.426Lindholm EetuTurun Urheiluliitto23:32+3:17
24.429Nokka VesaOripään Vesa23:46+3:32
25.414Koivuniemi SakariNokian Urheilijat23:59+3:44
26.434Uusitalo TuomasEspoon Tapiot24:05+3:50
27.424Lehto TuomasEspoon Tapiot24:06+3:52
28.403Hautapakka EmilEspoon Tapiot24:31+4:17
29.405Helkama NiiloSalon Vilpas24:42+4:28
30.421Kärkkäinen MikkoKauhavan Wisa26:10+5:55
31.430Pirhonen NuuttiSalon Vilpas27:00+6:46

Miehet 4 km

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3Järvenpää JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö12:08
2.44Piesanen JaakkoSaarijärven Pullistus12:13+4
3.62Vattulainen ArttuJoensuun Kataja12:23+14
4.2Mikkonen SamuJoensuun Kataja12:30+21
5.7Granberg HannuLahden Ahkera12:30+21
6.5Saleva EeroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot12:39+31
7.10Finnholm JimmyIK Falken12:52+43
8.8Nummela AkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot12:59+50
9.9Piipponen IlariKarhulan Katajaiset13:03+54
10.30Launto AnttonSauvon Urheilijat13:05+56
11.4Jantunen PanuHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:07+58
12.29Kärjä TapaniKalajoen Junkkarit13:11+1:02
13.15Harjamäki JoonasViipurin Urheilijat13:16+1:07
14.33Lövdal VictorVasa IS13:17+1:08
15.51Rauma MattiTurun Urheiluliitto13:18+1:09
16.13Asikainen AaroJoensuun Kataja13:19+1:10
17.27Klemola VäinöKuopion Reipas13:19+1:10
18.43Ojansivu AnttiKankaanpään Seudun Leisku13:20+1:11
19.32Leinonen JaakkoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet13:20+1:11
20.17Heikkilä NiklasKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:21+1:12
21.50Ranta-Aho AnttiVasa IS13:21+1:13
22.34Maamela SamiAnjalan Liitto13:22+1:13
23.41Nikkanen MarkkuLimingan Niittomiehet13:22+1:13
24.11Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet13:24+1:15
25.45Poutiainen KariLimingan Niittomiehet13:24+1:15
26.18Holopainen ViliJoensuun Kataja13:27+1:18
27.31Lehtinen JoonasTurun Urheiluliitto13:35+1:26
28.60Träskelin JoakimVasa IS13:42+1:33
29.56Ruostetsaari PauliGamlakarleby IF13:43+1:34
30.23Järvelä JuhaKurikan Ryhti13:44+1:35
31.25Karjalainen JiriJoensuun Kataja13:47+1:38
32.58Sällinen MikaGamlakarleby IF13:47+1:39
33.19Hulkko JoniJalasjärven Jalas13:48+1:39
34.20Härtull JonasGamlakarleby IF13:50+1:41
35.52Rautiainen SamuelViipurin Urheilijat13:50+1:41
36.36Mäki JoniPyhäjärven Pohti13:55+1:46
37.53Rehnström DennisJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat13:56+1:47
38.48Rahkola MikkoPudasjärven Urheilijat14:00+1:51
39.63Videman EmilViipurin Urheilijat14:01+1:52
40.42Nyyssönen JuhaKylmäkosken Veikot14:04+1:55
41.14Brunila JohannesTurun Urheiluliitto14:11+2:02
42.59Teijula MarkusNaantalin Löyly14:13+2:04
43.49Rajamäki MarkusElimäen Vauhti14:19+2:10
44.16Hassi LauriOriveden Ponnistus14:31+2:22
45.65Vuorinen LauriIF Raseborg14:41+2:32
46.37Naskali Riku-AnttiKylmäkosken Veikot14:44+2:35
47.61Vanhanen JariSjundeå IF14:45+2:36
48.12Ahola AsmoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi14:46+2:37
49.35Manninen TopiJoensuun Kataja14:58+2:49
50.47Pyylampi TomiJoensuun Kataja15:10+3:01
51.66Vänttinen ChristianNaantalin Löyly16:15+4:06
52.22Jokinen KasperNaantalin Löyly16:32+4:23
53.54Ronkainen JarkkoVaasan Vasama17:37+5:28
67Ylisaukko-Oja JaniArctic Athletics RovaniemiKesk.