H21A - (7,3 + 7,3 + 7,7 km)
1 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Sild | 507291 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kenny Kivikas | 512982 | ||||
Os. 3 | Timo Sild | 506373 | ||||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 207216 | ||||
Os. 2 | Einari Heinaro | 508628 | ||||
Os. 3 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 510866 | ||||
3 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topias Arola | 222510 | ||||
Os. 2 | Frederic Tranchand | 500366 | ||||
Os. 3 | Samuel Heinonen | 508346 | ||||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otto Simosas | 507217 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Niemi | 511052 | ||||
Os. 3 | Elias Kuukka | 502418 | ||||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Daniil Fomin | 251414 | ||||
Os. 2 | Laurits Bidstrup Møller | 193577 | ||||
Os. 3 | Touko Seppä | 512027 | ||||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samu Heiska | 512876 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Suna | 517916 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ruslan Glebov | 509710 | ||||
7 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topias Kemppi | 506252 | ||||
Os. 2 | Rinat Gabitov | 517955 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lari Pernu | 504426 | ||||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topi Anjala | 201850 | ||||
Os. 2 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 511751 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pauli Leinonen | 222290 | ||||
9 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jonny Donner | 512785 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hannes Holmback | 508958 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tobias Jern | 512474 | ||||
10 | IF Brahe-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Daniel Stenlund | 159983 | ||||
Os. 2 | Fredric Portin | 516405 | ||||
Os. 3 | Valter Joensuu | 516411 | ||||
11 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maxime Rauturier | 506060 | ||||
Os. 2 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 208095 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Nenonen | 505405 | ||||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Väyrynen | 518285 | ||||
Os. 2 | Matti Suutari | 514415 | ||||
Os. 3 | Janne Ovaska | 513656 | ||||
13 | Navi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Sopo | 190262 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ilari Sulkula | 509075 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Karppinen | 504118 | ||||
14 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markus Räsänen | 231969 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jere Pajunen | 256892 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 215469 | ||||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veli Kangas | 241524 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 508362 | ||||
Os. 3 | Luukas Valtonen | 508465 | ||||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aki Saari | 515143 | ||||
Os. 2 | Petteri Huikko | 500983 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Fabritius | 505590 | ||||
17 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Mänkärlä | 507003 | ||||
Os. 2 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 198889 | ||||
Os. 3 | Antti Parjanne | 511765 | ||||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 504820 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sampo Sankelo | 517284 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Pajukangas | 508397 | ||||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Knuuttila | 507284 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eetu Savolainen | 505022 | ||||
Os. 3 | Teemu Oksanen | 509298 | ||||
20 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alvar Palmen | 513863 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anssi Vesanto | 504652 | ||||
Os. 3 | Antti Sorsa | 512647 | ||||
21 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Arto Talvinen | 502729 | ||||
Os. 2 | Topi Penttinen | 509896 | ||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Ruohola | 511534 | ||||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Uldis Upitis | 509698 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tapani Mäkinen | 514393 | ||||
Os. 3 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 509620 | ||||
23 | Paimion Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jonas Jern | 503195 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 505035 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pasi Ikonen | 261004 | ||||
24 | Paimion Rasti-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
25 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Leskinen | 227021 | ||||
Os. 2 | Rainer Kujala | 508073 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Leskinen | 517321 | ||||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Gleb Tikhonov | 509619 | ||||
Os. 2 | Esa Huttunen | 509616 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juha Suntila | 188436 | ||||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markku Elo | 511530 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jere Kommio | 251292 | ||||
Os. 3 | Petja Ylikylä | 238994 | ||||
28 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jonathan Ray | 186724 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Aaltio | 520050 | ||||
Os. 3 | Caj Snickars | 242790 | ||||
29 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 509939 | ||||
Os. 2 | Niklas Ekström | 514206 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eero Lapila | 509997 | ||||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eero Turkki | 513482 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 507285 | ||||
Os. 3 | Miika Suominen | 500084 | ||||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Oikarinen | 503550 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuukka Senttula | 519815 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Pohjola | 510778 | ||||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alastair Thomas | 241477 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 514319 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Raasakka | 508743 | ||||
33 | Kalevan Rasti-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Tonder | 258780 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Huovila | 229664 | ||||
Os. 3 | Roope Koskinen | 517263 | ||||
34 | Lappeen Riento-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Kuningas | 510196 | ||||
Os. 2 | Simo Mertanen | 221202 | ||||
Os. 3 | Atte Nokka | 514467 | ||||
35 | MS Parma-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sami Hämäläinen | 518189 | ||||
Os. 2 | Henrik Väisänen | 242950 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Ruohola | 511033 | ||||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Arttu Lindqvist | 507340 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aaro Ojala | 505514 | ||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Virtanen | 511227 | ||||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nico Kerkola | 517320 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Hyvönen | 507281 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sami Mänty | 235342 | ||||
38 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niko Nissinen | 222230 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 510386 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Höök | 514900 | ||||
39 | OK 77-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Fabian Hällström af | 513183 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jesper Donner | 512631 | ||||
Os. 3 | Antti Järvenpää | 504489 | ||||
40 | Espoon Suunta-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Dmitrii Iurev | 0 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Tervakangas | 256247 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Rautio | 507681 | ||||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pyry Willman | 511240 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tatu Leirimaa | 190148 | ||||
Os. 3 | Joni Solonen | 504868 | ||||
42 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuli Peltola | 510958 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aarni Ronkainen | 505617 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 227766 | ||||
43 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jere Ahonen | 186468 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomo Istolahti | 510827 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Istolahti | 512151 | ||||
44 | IF Brahe-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emil Jansson | 513930 | ||||
Os. 2 | Otto Gripenberg | 508180 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tommy Åbacka | 256124 | ||||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sakari Holmroos | 506580 | ||||
Os. 2 | Justus Vuori | 513633 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Nummelin | 516434 | ||||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miikka Ketonen | 505529 | ||||
Os. 2 | Olli Koivumäki | 503357 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Lammi | 511994 | ||||
47 | Koovee-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 511964 | ||||
Os. 2 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 517760 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juho Westerlund | 519829 | ||||
48 | Lynx-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Rehn | 514298 | ||||
Os. 2 | Marko Närvä | 186438 | ||||
Os. 3 | Antti Ursin | 508606 | ||||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Atte Lahtinen | 504904 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ville Lampinen | 519837 | ||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Leino | 488129 | ||||
50 | OK 77-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilari Visuri | 513770 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eljas Talja | 510857 | ||||
Os. 3 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 189339 | ||||
51 | Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kalle Manninen | 512157 | ||||
Os. 2 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 504305 | ||||
Os. 3 | Joonatan Kivelä | 215478 | ||||
52 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markus Hjulgren | 509708 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juha Korpio | 508860 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Aalto | 506845 | ||||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eemeli Suominen | 504954 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Laine | 237263 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Liukkonen | 510066 | ||||
54 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
55 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 505968 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 512509 | ||||
Os. 3 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 189986 | ||||
56 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Thomas Saarela | 517226 | ||||
Os. 2 | Konsta Korhonen | 514440 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Rokka | 511913 | ||||
57 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jani Virta | 515819 | ||||
Os. 2 | Alec Still | 509956 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jörgen Wickholm | 500067 | ||||
58 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alex Virtala | 513914 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sören Nymalm | 517040 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jon Engström | 504533 | ||||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sander Vaher | 226567 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 510825 | ||||
Os. 3 | Otto Saikkonen | 517029 | ||||
60 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Severi Similä | 511601 | ||||
Os. 2 | Miska Kuusikko | 516447 | ||||
Os. 3 | Iisak Helander | 504382 | ||||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kalle Liukkonen | 192313 | ||||
Os. 2 | Atte Kavonius | 231548 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jarkko Saarinen | 504977 | ||||
62 | Espoon Akilles-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Vierimaa | 506872 | ||||
Os. 2 | Oliver Carlsson | 506469 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Kauppila | 520065 | ||||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Ylinen | 201996 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juha Luoma | 505648 | ||||
Os. 3 | Konsta Vanhanen | 513729 | ||||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vili Olkkonen | 508221 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juho Virkajärvi | 502825 | ||||
Os. 3 | Konsta Puranen | 516353 | ||||
65 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 517245 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Liuha | 513856 | ||||
Os. 3 | Santeri Sainio | 232464 | ||||
66 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikael Lindén | 518361 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jukka Tani | 511017 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eetu Korhonen | 510277 | ||||
67 | Lappeen Riento-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miika Husu | 193299 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jani Myllärinen | 511520 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Niemi | 514873 | ||||
68 | Navi-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Korpi | 514085 | ||||
Os. 2 | Vinski Malinen | 511719 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lars Vicari | 500197 | ||||
69 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kristian Salo | 508444 | ||||
Os. 2 | Filip Nyholm | 256135 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veikka Lintula | 516970 | ||||
70 | Rasti-Jussit-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
71 | SK Pohjantähti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Riku Koirikivi | 517290 | ||||
Os. 2 | Paavo Niemelä | 506447 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Niemelä | 514439 | ||||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Jutila | 251053 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jonne Pitkänen | 512834 | ||||
Os. 3 | Marko Tölli | 514267 | ||||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Saikko | 510929 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anton Kuukka | 511948 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Sorsa | 515030 | ||||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Mattila | 205433 | ||||
Os. 2 | Henri Kukkonen | 258032 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tomi Kauppila | 246504 | ||||
75 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Teemu Kerkola | 514125 | ||||
Os. 2 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 200299 | ||||
Os. 3 | Joel Hakala | 509706 | ||||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 510538 | ||||
Os. 2 | Perttu Sorsa | 514244 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Sorsa | 504222 | ||||
77 | IF Brahe-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kasper Bergström | 512330 | ||||
Os. 2 | Vesa Aaltonen | 500451 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mattias Gripenberg | 246392 | ||||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 519832 | ||||
Os. 2 | Vesa Taanila | 504769 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hermanni Sankelo | 519738 | ||||
79 | Koovee-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otso Tukiainen | 506429 | ||||
Os. 2 | Joel Schüle | 194168 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Kurkela | 515290 | ||||
80 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pyry Mattila | 220941 | ||||
Os. 2 | Joona Tynys | 179623 | ||||
Os. 3 | Patrik Väisänen | 248569 | ||||
81 | Lappeen Riento-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vertti Myllärinen | 226985 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ville Saikko | 504750 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 245527 | ||||
82 | Navi-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anton Sulkula | 517565 | ||||
Os. 2 | Paulus Sulkula | 222297 | ||||
Os. 3 | Simo Klemettinen | 512036 | ||||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anssi Huostila | 502884 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Eerola | 517046 | ||||
Os. 3 | Riku Gröhn | 504973 | ||||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Kinnala | 224495 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juho Rajaniemi | 514401 | ||||
Os. 3 | Otto Itkonen | 518053 | ||||
86 | Espoon Suunta-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Honkimaa | 516102 | ||||
Os. 2 | Miika Vehmas | 505417 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Määttälä | 513186 | ||||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Soini | 516482 | ||||
Os. 2 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 512043 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kalle Kinnala | 518168 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Huhtinen | 207156 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
89 | Lappeen Riento-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Huomolin | 202716 | ||||
Os. 2 | Matti Maajärvi | 512159 | ||||
Os. 3 | Leevi Hovatov | 507270 | ||||
90 | Lynx-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matias Koponen | 504775 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Kleemola | 256189 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
91 | MS Parma-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 505941 | ||||
Os. 2 | Samuli Salmenoja | 513523 | ||||
Os. 3 | Matias Lautamäki | 515158 | ||||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henri Arvela | 519804 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eetu Granqvist | 510359 | ||||
Os. 3 | Niilo Ahonen | 504307 | ||||
93 | Espoon Suunta-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Hiltunen | 508174 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jaani Lantela | 180574 | ||||
Os. 3 | Elias Tikkanen | 517252 | ||||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henri Määttä | 518082 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juha Hirvonen | 229346 | ||||
Os. 3 | Vili Väkeväinen | 259127 | ||||
95 | MS Parma-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuli Rousku | 513634 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Karttila | 245385 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Hellman | 502900 | ||||
96 | OK 77-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Benjamin Korento | 236187 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikael Donner | 517767 | ||||
Os. 3 | Matias Kankkunen | 501613 | ||||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-6 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lassi Vaismaa | 517643 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 513716 | ||||
Os. 3 | Karim Mbembela | 513778 | ||||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-7 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Maasilta | 510377 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Laakso | 508664 | ||||
Os. 3 | Luca Kallela | 505705 | ||||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-8 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 |
D21A - (5,6 + 5,6 + 6,0 km)
501 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Suvi Heittola | 226365 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elli Peltomäki | 504277 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mira Kaskinen | 505509 | ||||
502 | Rastikarhut-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jenny Ojala | 506559 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 519736 | ||||
Os. 3 | Laura Jakobsson | 231221 | ||||
503 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saila Kinni | 517915 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anni Haanpää | 508233 | ||||
Os. 3 | Venla Harju | 501553 | ||||
504 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katja von Schoultz | 505055 | ||||
Os. 2 | Alexandra Enlund | 503222 | ||||
Os. 3 | Amy Nymalm | 221633 | ||||
505 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Silja Kauppinen | 221528 | ||||
Os. 2 | Miia Niittynen | 508766 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anna Moilanen | 507279 | ||||
506 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 506088 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ina Westerlund | 195291 | ||||
Os. 3 | Milja Väätäjä | 517839 | ||||
507 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aino Asklöf | 514479 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sara Karvonen | 512187 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sanni Norrbacka | 512119 | ||||
508 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Outi Hytönen | 519834 | ||||
Os. 2 | Maiju Oksanen | 517944 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ulrika Uotila | 512630 | ||||
509 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 516037 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anna Närhi | 512520 | ||||
Os. 3 | Elisa Mattila | 215300 | ||||
510 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pihla Häkkinen | 508114 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Eerola | 516336 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lotta Karhola | 517548 | ||||
511 | Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petra Aho | 260468 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sari Nurmela | 190611 | ||||
Os. 3 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 257589 | ||||
512 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Virna Pellikka | 517815 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anu Åkerman | 226314 | ||||
Os. 3 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 513730 | ||||
513 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Merja Rantanen | 512964 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hilla Pitkänen | 505795 | ||||
Os. 3 | Venla Taulavuori | 513826 | ||||
514 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanne Hilo | 518274 | ||||
Os. 2 | Silva Kemppi | 516049 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ida Haapala | 509964 | ||||
515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niina Hulkkonen | 502463 | ||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 510022 | ||||
Os. 3 | Venla Turakainen | 500369 | ||||
516 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emily Kemp | 500834 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sanni Elo | 519122 | ||||
Os. 3 | Emma Elovaara | 514620 | ||||
517 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Salla Norrbacka | 512002 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 505517 | ||||
Os. 3 | Suvi Heikkilä | 520041 | ||||
518 | Rastikarhut-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Salla Saarijärvi | 217454 | ||||
Os. 2 | Heta Haunia | 202669 | ||||
Os. 3 | Maria Hoskari | 512638 | ||||
519 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tessa Salmia | 507241 | ||||
Os. 2 | Noora Koskinen | 194146 | ||||
Os. 3 | Enni Jalava | 192045 | ||||
520 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Isabella Lillqvist | 511984 | ||||
Os. 2 | Milla Hirvonen | 511341 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ida Jussila | 500070 | ||||
521 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miina Kanko | 259507 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Sivén | 256341 | ||||
Os. 3 | Laura Ahonen | 514270 | ||||
522 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Melina Lahdenperä | 517244 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elli Punto | 519250 | ||||
Os. 3 | Liisa Raasakka | 508123 | ||||
523 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Riikka Ajalin | 218400 | ||||
Os. 2 | Henna Rantala | 514187 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ilona Haapasaari | 509709 | ||||
524 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Hietala | 515317 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 249235 | ||||
Os. 3 | Erica Rokala | 513992 | ||||
525 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Johanna Kriikkula | 505416 | ||||
Os. 2 | Satu Tuomisto | 506104 | ||||
Os. 3 | Satu Asikainen | 500414 | ||||
526 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emma Katajamäki | 193284 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Paukkunen | 514523 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sonja Julkunen | 500935 | ||||
527 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lydia Mårtenson | 501545 | ||||
Os. 2 | Isabel Donner | 513184 | ||||
Os. 3 | Vivian Lindholm | 251024 | ||||
528 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ida Heikkinen | 257618 | ||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Heikkinen | 250963 | ||||
Os. 3 | Miina Ruoti | 182505 | ||||
529 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Paula Havu | 517593 | ||||
Os. 2 | Salla Vierimaa | 520090 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 248370 | ||||
530 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 517679 | ||||
Os. 2 | Silva Saarinen | 227010 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hetta Saarinen | 238552 | ||||
531 | Tampereen Pyrintö-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ronja Gröhn | 509960 | ||||
Os. 2 | Salla Pitkänen | 519200 | ||||
Os. 3 | Siiri Julkunen | 513782 | ||||
532 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marika Hara | 504535 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 259728 | ||||
Os. 3 | Erika Uotila | 256419 | ||||
533 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaisa Vainikka | 515634 | ||||
Os. 2 | Marja Laukkanen | 117968 | ||||
Os. 3 | Katri Lehtikangas | 514414 | ||||
534 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nina Kärnä | 509921 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 249688 | ||||
Os. 3 | Emmi Järvelä | 503858 | ||||
535 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aliisa Kiiski | 519597 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anni Väyrynen | 258587 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Tolsa | 505281 | ||||
536 | Punkalaitumen Kunto-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katariina Nurmo | 242883 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pauliina Nurmo | 241983 | ||||
Os. 3 | Marjaana Nurmo | 257036 | ||||
537 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kseniia Penzina | 238888 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elisa Mänty | 504891 | ||||
Os. 3 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 256193 | ||||
538 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sara Niva | 502724 | ||||
Os. 2 | Marttiina Joensuu | 514276 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sari Anttonen | 501556 | ||||
539 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veera Klemettinen | 227100 | ||||
Os. 2 | Marjo Taanila | 518174 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tereza Janosikova | 517272 | ||||
540 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 508036 | ||||
Os. 2 | Minja Nietula | 504328 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anniina Suhonen | 516213 | ||||
541 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elena Konstari | 510954 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mia Taini | 501452 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tia Tarkiainen | 508318 | ||||
542 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jenni Ovaska | 513658 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aino Väyrynen | 189234 | ||||
Os. 3 | Linda Talbonen | 202623 | ||||
543 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Kiljunen | 516993 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 506638 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eerika Riutto | 513176 | ||||
544 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Amanda Hansén | 514802 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 222445 | ||||
Os. 3 | Henna Salminen | 255079 | ||||
545 | Paimion Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vieda Lusa | 254221 | ||||
Os. 2 | Katri Lindeqvist | 504872 | ||||
Os. 3 | Inga Dambe | 504770 | ||||
546 | Pargas IF-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jill Laurén | 197708 | ||||
Os. 2 | Emmi Virtala | 510972 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jenny Virtala | 258613 | ||||
547 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elina Hämäläinen | 508173 | ||||
Os. 2 | Iida Heinäaro | 515834 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kaisa Laapas | 505698 | ||||
548 | Vehkalahden Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jutta Ojala | 230207 | ||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Ruoti | 255979 | ||||
Os. 3 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 248621 | ||||
549 | Suunta Jyväskylä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anu Saarinen | 517008 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kati Korhonen | 517768 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 514048 | ||||
550 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katarina Sallila | 508876 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tiina Haarlaa | 516364 | ||||
Os. 3 | Katja Lahtinen | 508351 | ||||
551 | Espoon Suunta-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Markki | 239966 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sanni Mäkinen | 514924 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kiia Miettinen | 510218 | ||||
552 | Kalevan Rasti-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hertta Juntunen | 253976 | ||||
Os. 2 | Marikki Juntunen | 516979 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mari Väänänen | 257996 | ||||
553 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 510226 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aino Simola | 125178 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
554 | Kangasala SK-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Riina Liuha | 238708 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 517946 | ||||
Os. 3 | Katri Kontio | 505420 | ||||
555 | Lynx-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anna Ojapalo | 226996 | ||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
556 | MS Parma-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Minna Miettinen | 504980 | ||||
Os. 2 | Milja Hyyppä | 509423 | ||||
Os. 3 | Noora Neuvonen | 240289 | ||||
557 | Pargas IF-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Frida Lönnberg | 226321 | ||||
Os. 2 | Laura Portin | 510175 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Nymalm | 505938 | ||||
558 | OK 77-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matilda Nilsson | 508101 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aada Forsman | 223464 | ||||
Os. 3 | Katriina Lipponen | 260469 | ||||
559 | Rastikarhut-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
560 | Kangasala SK-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iida Savolainen | 205849 | ||||
Os. 2 | Petra Huttunen | 516478 | ||||
Os. 3 | Katja Linnainmaa | 510787 | ||||
561 | Tampereen Pyrintö-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Roosa Pelkonen | 510885 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anni Laine | 514258 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 505155 | ||||
562 | Tampereen Pyrintö-6 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sofia Pellonperä | 509317 | ||||
Os. 2 | Saana Kuusinen | 513760 | ||||
Os. 3 | Emilia Schmidt | 515147 | ||||
563 | Tampereen Pyrintö-7 | |||||
Os. 1 | Johanna Ritanotko | 259604 | ||||
Os. 2 | Villa Mustajoki | 512516 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jutta Jussila | 517909 | ||||
564 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kristiina Välimaa | 509825 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pinja Hietanen | 507183 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eerika Rantala | 515818 | ||||
566 | MS Parma-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anni Valtonen | 181065 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tiia Istolahti | 204035 | ||||
Os. 3 | Outi Sareila | 126500 |
H120 - (5,8 + 5,8 + 5,8 km)
121 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 221668 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 500900 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 500371 | ||||
122 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Asgeir Mjösund | 508244 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Määttänen | 512748 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jarmo Aho | 504270 | ||||
123 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 502624 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Liukkala | 514120 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Lepistö | 502388 | ||||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Maasilta | 512402 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aki Koskinen | 516906 | ||||
Os. 3 | Taneli Nissinen | 248618 | ||||
125 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommy Rantala | 509981 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juha Villa | 209183 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Anttonen | 507224 | ||||
126 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Töyrylä | 209114 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Kiiski | 510012 | ||||
Os. 3 | Harry Paavola | 514208 | ||||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ari Hämäläinen | 508451 | ||||
Os. 2 | Harri Hytönen | 512978 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jani Hämäläinen | 512028 | ||||
128 | Musta Neliö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Myöhänen | 500361 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ismo Harmaala | 248492 | ||||
Os. 3 | Joakim Pyttynen | 511944 | ||||
129 | Perttelin Peikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Simo Tuomala | 514114 | ||||
Os. 2 | Janne Tuominen | 511579 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Eeva | 230577 | ||||
130 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Väänänen | 517581 | ||||
Os. 2 | Risto Niinimäki | 509901 | ||||
Os. 3 | Leo Tolvanen | 514562 | ||||
131 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jere Siivonen | 258906 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jari Ojala | 511608 | ||||
Os. 3 | Harri Lindeman | 240204 | ||||
132 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 506021 | ||||
Os. 2 | Janne Rekonen | 504018 | ||||
Os. 3 | Atte Honkonen | 517216 | ||||
133 | SK Vuoksi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mika Korhonen | 514221 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kai Korhonen | 508414 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aki Hietanen | 517784 | ||||
134 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Harri Sinnelä | 513917 | ||||
Os. 2 | Arto Sinnelä | 515368 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 500939 | ||||
136 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 224598 | ||||
Os. 2 | Antti Kemppainen | 514250 | ||||
Os. 3 | Carl Fey | 512200 | ||||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 509274 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Haarlaa | 515656 | ||||
Os. 3 | Toni Pikkarainen | 512742 | ||||
138 | Hauhon Sisu-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aki Ylitalo | 226445 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tero Salonen | 519291 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Pohjola | 500956 | ||||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Riku Sauso | 517317 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jarno Siivola | 513750 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 513921 |
H150 - (5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2 km)
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petteri Surakka | 519205 | ||||
Os. 2 | Matti Kaasalainen | 508440 | ||||
Os. 3 | David Farkas | 515841 | ||||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Manne Suominen | 513801 | ||||
Os. 2 | Petri Harjamäki | 514237 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ilya Gusev | 179306 | ||||
153 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tomi Korhonen | 244844 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 514197 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juha Ojanen | 509690 | ||||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Kuronen | 245154 | ||||
Os. 2 | Matti Ilmonen | 517250 | ||||
Os. 3 | Marko Pitkänen | 503007 | ||||
155 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pasi Kontio | 251650 | ||||
Os. 2 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 226343 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Mannila | 230509 | ||||
156 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Havento | 510367 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juhani Pyykkö | 516944 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juha Eronen | 249426 | ||||
157 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Kuusinen | 511931 | ||||
Os. 2 | Petri Savilahti | 506108 | ||||
Os. 3 | Totte Packalen | 259608 | ||||
158 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tony Björk | 520081 | ||||
Os. 2 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 517339 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tomas Ray | 235062 | ||||
159 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 189422 | ||||
Os. 2 | Patric Östergård | 505020 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Salo | 43027 | ||||
160 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Paavo Ritvanen | 501619 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 511286 | ||||
Os. 3 | Timo Pietikäinen | 512919 | ||||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tapio Perä | 231364 | ||||
Os. 2 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 517557 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mika Loukkalahti | 510203 | ||||
162 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Heinilä | 513752 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 200892 | ||||
Os. 3 | Esko Kaija | 513465 | ||||
163 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mika Kerkola | 514200 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomo Ratia | 510889 | ||||
Os. 3 | Rami Heikkonen | 156781 | ||||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Klemettinen | 236557 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Hietala | 516538 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ossi Heikkilä | 515121 | ||||
165 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Hartman | 514810 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juha Koskinen | 506313 | ||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Kettunen | 515353 | ||||
166 | Suunta Jyväskylä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Noponen | 514511 | ||||
Os. 2 | Raimo Itkonen | 514032 | ||||
Os. 3 | Samuli Heino | 236171 | ||||
167 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ove Simosas | 110431 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jari Johansson | 138971 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anders Lindahl | 184734 | ||||
168 | Pihkaniskat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hans Tuominen | 509784 | ||||
Os. 2 | Matti Huttunen | 505044 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jari Kahiala | 513892 | ||||
169 | Rastivarsat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pasi Turunen | 401084 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jyrki Tuokko | 512678 | ||||
Os. 3 | Teemu Lammi | 241664 | ||||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Laine | 507194 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Ojanen | 508279 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Salonen | 65738 | ||||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petri Kuusinen | 508294 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kari Jussila | 500010 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 257613 |
H180 - (4,1 + 4,1 + 4,1 km)
181 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kenneth Reinikka | 514148 | ||||
Os. 2 | Timo Väre | 509694 | ||||
Os. 3 | Markku Ijas | 259121 | ||||
182 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 226566 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomo Puustinen | 508358 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 512835 | ||||
183 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Thomas Nyholm | 51528 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jan Alden | 244292 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Vuorinen | 516393 | ||||
184 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jari Paukkola | 518583 | ||||
Os. 2 | Harri Viitasalo | 88367 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 513758 | ||||
185 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Frilander | 507675 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jarmo Ollila | 221663 | ||||
Os. 3 | Peter Stenbäck | 122916 |
H210 - (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
187 | Järvenpään Palo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Auvo Nevalainen | 235852 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hannu Harju | 504323 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pauli Rautanen | 517254 | ||||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 518250 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jouko Karamo | 193204 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 220698 | ||||
189 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 40238 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pentti Jauhiainen | 520061 | ||||
Os. 3 | Roger Helenius | 40138 | ||||
190 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 239265 | ||||
Os. 2 | Erkki Kivistö | 516178 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eino Tiittanen | 501610 | ||||
191 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Simo Helkkula | 517824 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juhani Tarvainen | 514245 | ||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Lassila | 515362 | ||||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Tervo | 517965 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pertti Nieminen | 517797 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jouko Malinen | 504218 | ||||
193 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lasse Kallio | 516382 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Kataja | 501563 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mauri Sinnelä | 508074 | ||||
194 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pertti Kaura-aho | 258157 | ||||
Os. 2 | Paavo Inkinen | 508945 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juhani Nippala | 506485 | ||||
195 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ensio Lakanen | 520076 | ||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Rusko | 506566 | ||||
Os. 3 | Timo Turpeinen | 513661 | ||||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Åge Liljeström | 513796 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pertti Valtee | 221654 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Kekoni | 509676 | ||||
197 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 511274 | ||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
198 | Pihkaniskat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jorma Ryynänen | 511943 | ||||
Os. 2 | Simo Luoma | 517350 | ||||
Os. 3 | Markku Leinonen | 503011 | ||||
199 | Rasti-Jyry-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Herranen | 510149 | ||||
Os. 2 | Risto Uljas | 197449 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 222389 | ||||
200 | Rasti-Jyry-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Seppo Keltamäki | 511247 | ||||
Os. 2 | Timo Glad | 501630 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 |
D120 - (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
571 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanna Vuorela | 517837 | ||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Launistola | 505153 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Tuomisto | 229236 | ||||
572 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Natalia Fey | 511664 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Kahanpää | 517575 | ||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Määttälä | 518055 | ||||
573 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 251086 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tanja Autio | 161839 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 133063 | ||||
574 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 511649 | ||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Tervo | 512788 | ||||
Os. 3 | Riina Rintamäki | 505713 | ||||
575 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anastasia Routsi | 483245 | ||||
Os. 2 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 511266 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mervi Luurila | 505143 | ||||
576 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 214805 | ||||
Os. 2 | Terhi Sinnelä | 259737 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Kerkola | 514302 | ||||
577 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saana Sivill | 249834 | ||||
Os. 2 | Reetta Lakanen | 513185 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anna-Mari Heino | 235625 | ||||
578 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pia Koivunen | 509294 | ||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov | 245121 | ||||
Os. 3 | Henna Saarinen | 203724 | ||||
579 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Annastiina Junnila | 515391 | ||||
Os. 2 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 248819 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Valkonen | 222943 | ||||
580 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maarit Korte | 245384 | ||||
Os. 2 | Marika Laine | 518258 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sari Stenholm | 42899 |
D150 - (4,1 + 4,1 + 4,1 km)
601 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 507323 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Tervakangas | 512965 | ||||
Os. 3 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 254042 | ||||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nina Tupitsa | 511243 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sari Leiniö | 511045 | ||||
Os. 3 | Heli Huhtala | 518010 | ||||
603 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Suikkanen | 216614 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuija Harju | 516962 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tanja Nyholm | 145805 | ||||
604 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katja Kyckling | 510394 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 182843 | ||||
Os. 3 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | 514456 | ||||
605 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Carola Ray | 250133 | ||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 258694 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 257305 | ||||
606 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milla Laurila | 220739 | ||||
Os. 2 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 180599 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anneli Laurila | 514724 | ||||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Minna Ryyppö | 218572 | ||||
Os. 2 | Annamari Vierikko | 512116 | ||||
Os. 3 | Heidi Salonen | 508950 | ||||
608 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Satu Aumo | 161653 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mervi Suorsa | 510806 | ||||
Os. 3 | Taina Juote | 516933 | ||||
609 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pauliina Lankinen | 500080 | ||||
Os. 2 | Petra Erola | 520054 | ||||
Os. 3 | Larissa Erola | 511995 |
D180 - (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
621 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Terttu Jalanto | 201194 | ||||
Os. 2 | Saija Laurila | 503755 | ||||
Os. 3 | Terhi Rajamäki | 514205 | ||||
622 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 516936 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eila Valonen | 42998 | ||||
Os. 3 | Irmeli Laine | 211107 | ||||
623 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | 512111 | ||||
Os. 2 | Annariitta Kottonen | 117811 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Leskinen | 518187 | ||||
624 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Arja Kallio | 508354 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juulia Salmela | 227151 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 512833 |
D210 - (2,6 + 2,6 + 2,6 km)
631 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sirpa Lakanen | 520072 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eija Tikka | 512746 | ||||
Os. 3 | Marja Juvonen | 222138 |
HD21AL - (4,1 + 4,1 + 4,1 km)
251 | Alatornion Pirkat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
252 | BearValley-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Karhu | 40614 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ville Karhu | 237180 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pasi Laaksonen | 512280 | ||||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 231313 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 256370 | ||||
Os. 3 | Nora Stenius | 517826 | ||||
254 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eemeli Friman | 518190 | ||||
Os. 2 | Leevi Kantelinen | 509681 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pasi Romppainen | 511387 | ||||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eevi Kulju | 512353 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Juote | 254245 | ||||
Os. 3 | Emma Raimovaara | 516169 | ||||
256 | IK Falken-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hugo Lindfors | 239134 | ||||
Os. 2 | Karolina Lindfors | 513784 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lina Lindfors | 254534 | ||||
257 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Herkko Jokela | 485542 | ||||
Os. 2 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 511620 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jari Niemenmaa | 511606 | ||||
258 | Karvapallo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ristomatti Lanne | 506198 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elina Jokela | 249222 | ||||
Os. 3 | Markku Iivonen | 0 | ||||
259 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Liina Viitasaari | 506185 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tommi Viitasaari | 508637 | ||||
Os. 3 | Markus Ketola | 194863 | ||||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarno Kiintola | 506725 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elmo Karvonen | 514744 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ossi Karvonen | 513846 | ||||
261 | Marjastajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Esko Harila | 504157 | ||||
Os. 2 | Paavo Väisänen | 516952 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Korhonen | 512850 | ||||
262 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jeremy Donner | 215263 | ||||
Os. 2 | Santeri Kenttä | 508090 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tero Korento | 251014 | ||||
263 | OK Raseborg-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Päivi Pätäri | 517805 | ||||
Os. 2 | Frida Fagerlund | 238760 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 506555 | ||||
264 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Päivi Julku | 258698 | ||||
Os. 2 | Antti Niemelä | 510219 | ||||
Os. 3 | Suvi Reiman | 245079 | ||||
265 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Linda Heiskanen | 218892 | ||||
Os. 2 | Seija Ilmakunnas | 259234 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 507339 | ||||
266 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Teemu Wirman | 248590 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 514145 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Ketonen | 509523 | ||||
267 | SK Vuoksi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Husu | 202703 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kari Ojalainen | 191773 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mari Pajari | 231374 | ||||
268 | Sotkamon Jymy-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nea Pääkkönen | 513739 | ||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
269 | Tampereen Leidit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tanja Kalari | 244127 | ||||
Os. 2 | Terhi Heikkinen | 519808 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 235074 | ||||
270 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vili Sipilä | 248952 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 93842 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jouni Honkala | 517800 | ||||
271 | Tosta Lähtee Team-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markus Sinijärvi | 52882 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mika Korhonen | 258575 | ||||
Os. 3 | Marko Karjalainen | 202915 | ||||
272 | Tuupovaaran Sepot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marko Rautanen | 215531 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mika Rautanen | 511457 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eeva Rautanen | 511538 | ||||
273 | Täysillä Metsään-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tero Mäki | 508088 | ||||
Os. 2 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 208998 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Stenholm | 243611 | ||||
274 | Vaasan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Tuomisto | 505603 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ville Tuomaala | 236075 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 506096 | ||||
275 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Julia Laitinen | 255172 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elias Rytkö | 258102 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anniina Heikkinen | 235200 | ||||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Heikkinen | 227845 | ||||
Os. 2 | Nadja Rehberger | 514556 | ||||
Os. 3 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 205851 |
H15-18 - (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
201 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anton Kemppi | 516902 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juho Noponen | 509369 | ||||
Os. 3 | Daniel Rautio | 232868 | ||||
202 | IK Falken-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lukas Jansson | 513884 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jesper Lindfors | 514216 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kevin Lindfors | 514215 | ||||
203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 512176 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ilari Skyttä | 515363 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Lakanen | 513198 | ||||
204 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 509319 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 509928 | ||||
Os. 3 | Henrik Juntunen | 511634 | ||||
205 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Kuronen | 513670 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 519307 | ||||
Os. 3 | Elias Ronkainen | 513667 | ||||
206 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matias Kuikko | 254550 | ||||
Os. 2 | Nuutti Vennelä | 512021 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 509058 | ||||
207 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eevert Kenttämies | 513126 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jere Simola | 516219 | ||||
Os. 3 | Leevi Pinta | 514257 | ||||
208 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Urho Ojala | 161431 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Peltonen | 209798 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Tonteri | 238647 | ||||
209 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 512914 | ||||
Os. 2 | Olavi Kiiski | 516358 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mico Kokko | 505297 | ||||
210 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 511695 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juuso Ekola | 508490 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Rannila | 516356 | ||||
211 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rasmus Koponen | 514663 | ||||
Os. 2 | Florian Fritzen | 513522 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tatu Aaltonen | 516053 | ||||
212 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 519821 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sverre Hågensen | 231665 | ||||
Os. 3 | Simon Engström | 505407 | ||||
213 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 227586 | ||||
Os. 2 | Vili Hahto | 504122 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Saranen | 77073 | ||||
214 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rasmus Laapas | 512873 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 506853 | ||||
Os. 3 | Touko Hyvärilä | 517958 | ||||
215 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Paavo Lahti | 515355 | ||||
Os. 2 | Rami Tuominen | 514436 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Kujansuu | 513838 | ||||
216 | Rasti-Nokia-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Julius Niemelä | 508187 | ||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Vartiala | 251141 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Harju | 509283 | ||||
217 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Salomäki | 517255 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Vaje | 518205 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Koivisto | 517814 | ||||
218 | SK Vuoksi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Pajari | 191637 | ||||
Os. 2 | Maija Pajari | 202924 | ||||
Os. 3 | Matias Ojalainen | 512160 | ||||
219 | Sotkamon Jymy-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eero Sorsa | 506516 | ||||
Os. 2 | Altti Heikkinen | 507120 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Piirainen | 254976 | ||||
220 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Sivill | 510018 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sauli Kovanen | 511322 | ||||
Os. 3 | Vilho Hietala | 506724 | ||||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Leinamo | 510229 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 508338 | ||||
Os. 3 | Miro Sivonen | 506991 | ||||
222 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nikolai Toivonen | 517678 | ||||
Os. 2 | Joonas Rikkonen | 510908 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lukas Vartiainen | 507180 | ||||
223 | Vaasan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 516532 | ||||
Os. 2 | Rasmus Hautala | 192076 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 516448 | ||||
224 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joona Hirvilahti | 508269 | ||||
Os. 2 | Olli Rytkö | 186743 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eetu Takanen | 217619 | ||||
225 | Vaasan Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Paavo Seppälä | 508234 | ||||
Os. 2 | Isabella Enlund | 514886 | ||||
Os. 3 | Thelma Backlund | 514094 | ||||
226 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aarne Kemppainen | 500384 | ||||
Os. 2 | Markus Määttänen | 512050 | ||||
Os. 3 | Rasmus Ruusu | 509898 | ||||
227 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elias Nyman | 505032 | ||||
Os. 2 | Antti Isoherranen | 505650 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oliver Hellstedt | 504930 | ||||
228 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jonne Nurminen | 513668 | ||||
Os. 2 | Samuli Karjalainen | 514574 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pyry Majaharju | 257614 | ||||
229 | Lapuan Virkiä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Oja | 512196 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juuso Koski | 508271 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veeti Noponen | 512252 | ||||
230 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nuutti Toivonen | 513200 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elias Haapala | 512204 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kaapo Malmström | 508292 | ||||
231 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 511571 | ||||
Os. 2 | Erik Lillqvist | 512048 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eino Liponkoski | 512034 | ||||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Länsiluoto | 182638 | ||||
Os. 2 | Joonas Meuronen | 505707 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lenni Kallela | 512306 | ||||
233 | Espoon Suunta-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 512171 | ||||
Os. 2 | Samu Vuorela | 519728 | ||||
Os. 3 | Valter Holmberg | 512172 | ||||
234 | Lynx-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 514115 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 515367 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eemeli Leskinen | 514308 | ||||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sampo Syväterä | 511255 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elias Szanti | 228741 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aapo Liponkoski | 519258 |
D15-18 - (4,2 + 4,2 + 4,2 km)
641 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vilja Lehtonen | 507103 | ||||
Os. 2 | Miina Lehtinen | 246516 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jutta Ahonen | 516394 | ||||
642 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jenny Hilo | 239802 | ||||
Os. 2 | Martta Kankaanpää | 508122 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ulrika Rautio | 505008 | ||||
643 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anni Rajala | 195307 | ||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
644 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heidi Salonen | 517979 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elli Taini | 505616 | ||||
Os. 3 | Heta Virkajärvi | 519308 | ||||
645 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vilma Liuha | 517651 | ||||
Os. 2 | Vilma Mustonen | 241976 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuuli Vallittu | 514263 | ||||
646 | Keuruun Kisailijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 506403 | ||||
Os. 2 | Helmi Karkiainen | 508720 | ||||
Os. 3 | Alina Papinaho | 231544 | ||||
647 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Selma Määttälä | 513139 | ||||
Os. 2 | Matleena Ketola | 513506 | ||||
Os. 3 | Matilda Myllymäki | 512068 | ||||
648 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilona Mäkelä | 515858 | ||||
Os. 2 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 240025 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sandra Mariani | 518871 | ||||
649 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 510296 | ||||
Os. 2 | Emilia Kiintola | 514407 | ||||
Os. 3 | Amalia Lindén | 520089 | ||||
650 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Helmiina Nurmela | 513908 | ||||
Os. 2 | Annlinn Gaasenbeek | 257070 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sivi Jokinen | 512221 | ||||
651 | Lappeen Riento-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 256145 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Laakso | 258446 | ||||
Os. 3 | Laura Laakso | 258445 | ||||
652 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Nivukoski | 519835 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sini Hietala | 508181 | ||||
Os. 3 | Peppi Sikkilä | 513154 | ||||
653 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Meeri Kurttila | 514314 | ||||
Os. 2 | Saana Viskari | 256522 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veera Turakainen | 520049 | ||||
654 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Cecilia Nordgren | 511529 | ||||
Os. 2 | Saana Kajander | 513777 | ||||
Os. 3 | Saga Wickholm | 510185 | ||||
655 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ester Gripenberg | 514765 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sofia Slotte | 513020 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ellen Tolkki | 227973 | ||||
656 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iida Miettinen | 513182 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ella Ryynänen | 500712 | ||||
Os. 3 | Heta Laitakari | 506212 | ||||
657 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
658 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aino Sipiläinen | 517227 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jonna Ketonen | 517610 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sohvi Piispa | 227948 | ||||
659 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Linnéa Davidsson | 506306 | ||||
Os. 2 | Alli Kajander | 512906 | ||||
Os. 3 | Noora Laine | 513726 | ||||
660 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matilda Lukkari | 511262 | ||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
661 | Vaasan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ella Tuomaala | 516397 | ||||
Os. 2 | Linn Löfqvist | 503188 | ||||
Os. 3 | Julia Enlund | 509185 | ||||
662 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ronja Heikkinen | 232047 | ||||
Os. 2 | Villö Farkas | 505691 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 195326 | ||||
663 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Martta Lehtinen | 512184 | ||||
Os. 2 | Katri Koskela | 513517 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 517851 | ||||
664 | Koovee-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanni Koski | 515122 | ||||
Os. 2 | Annika Rantanen | 515302 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mette Varjola | 511756 | ||||
665 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lumi Kenttä | 202119 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sora Kenttä | 218225 | ||||
Os. 3 | Alexandra Backman | 516410 | ||||
666 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Salonen | 510938 | ||||
Os. 2 | Enni Laivanen | 515381 | ||||
Os. 3 | Riikka Peltonen | 505722 | ||||
667 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 511495 | ||||
Os. 2 | Erika Ahlfors | 504366 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lumi Heinilä | 513852 | ||||
668 | Koovee-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oona Kaikkonen | 513500 | ||||
Os. 2 | Meri Talvitie | 510770 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aino Poijärvi | 512024 | ||||
669 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emilia Ylilehto | 503316 | ||||
Os. 2 | Seela Järvenpää | 238889 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 |
HD14 - (3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 km)
301 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Leevi Söyrilä | 507129 | ||||
Os. 2 | Siiri Halkilahti | 505142 | ||||
Os. 3 | Onni Virtanen | 505448 | ||||
302 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topias Immonen | 518599 | ||||
Os. 2 | Alina Syrjälä | 511771 | ||||
Os. 3 | Niklas Göransson | 509597 | ||||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aada Sauso | 226935 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Joensuu | 505994 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eemil Roschier | 219680 | ||||
304 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Erik Fey | 511911 | ||||
Os. 2 | Noora Laininen | 245131 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kasper Hilo | 242881 | ||||
305 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veeti Rieppo | 515857 | ||||
Os. 2 | Linda Mononen | 248840 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jonni Mukkala | 516075 | ||||
306 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Voitto Backman | 517246 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuuli Jormanainen | 228968 | ||||
Os. 3 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 511670 | ||||
307 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eero Siivonen | 216546 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anni Siivonen | 227256 | ||||
Os. 3 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 519486 | ||||
308 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tatu Karvonen | 513998 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eemil Kiintola | 513681 | ||||
Os. 3 | Elisa Lehtonen | 244829 | ||||
309 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eevert Nurmela | 513901 | ||||
Os. 2 | Celine Gaasenbeek | 241572 | ||||
Os. 3 | Riku Hannula | 251209 | ||||
310 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nanna Nivukoski | 144622 | ||||
Os. 2 | Iines Sikkilä | 514173 | ||||
Os. 3 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 509741 | ||||
311 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otso Vilhunen | 256071 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kaapo Närvä | 235762 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuuli Miettinen | 231380 | ||||
312 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Max Risku | 501939 | ||||
Os. 2 | Saga Risku | 506154 | ||||
Os. 3 | Cedric Björk | 259481 | ||||
313 | OK Raseborg-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Viggo Fagerlund | 220804 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elsa Nurmiainen | 513728 | ||||
Os. 3 | Fredrik Lemström | 502861 | ||||
314 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Frida Koskinen | 246700 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lydia Engblom | 517661 | ||||
Os. 3 | Clara Grönholm | 246595 | ||||
315 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | John Anana | 244219 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lukas Wirsching | 257177 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anni Hallman | 516377 | ||||
316 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saana Kuoppala | 246426 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eemeli Hemminki | 231233 | ||||
Os. 3 | Joakim Savinainen | 512288 | ||||
317 | Rasti-Nokia-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jere Pakarinen | 512411 | ||||
Os. 2 | Valtteri Vartiala | 237349 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ville Valkama | 508411 | ||||
318 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Juures | 248697 | ||||
Os. 2 | Siiri Honkanen | 514199 | ||||
Os. 3 | Vilho Wirman | 255090 | ||||
319 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Kirves | 512643 | ||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Muukkonen | 515405 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kiira Anttila | 234798 | ||||
320 | SK Vuoksi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Lintunen | 511772 | ||||
Os. 2 | Silja Hietanen | 230914 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veikka Korhonen | 514379 | ||||
321 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sisu Tyni | 519139 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tiitu Takanen | 514140 | ||||
Os. 3 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 510023 | ||||
322 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oliver Laine | 505408 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ella Tetri | 238360 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ellen Fröjdö | 510820 | ||||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Selma Turpeinen | 513177 | ||||
Os. 2 | Emmi Honkala | 518116 | ||||
Os. 3 | Helmi Turunen | 512905 | ||||
324 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Helmiina Anttonen | 519477 | ||||
Os. 2 | Iida Söyrilä | 507143 | ||||
Os. 3 | Matilda Tuomala | 513220 | ||||
325 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eemil Veikkola | 514305 | ||||
Os. 2 | Inka Eskola | 511930 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eero Martomaa | 211492 | ||||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Lehtinen | 513754 | ||||
Os. 2 | Alina Siivola | 238658 | ||||
Os. 3 | Topias Ryyppö | 518009 | ||||
327 | SK Vuoksi-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veikko Kivelä | 230736 | ||||
Os. 2 | Janni-Maria Rahkonen | 256872 | ||||
Os. 3 | Elmo Pulkkinen | 245409 | ||||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aino Koskinen | 510256 | ||||
Os. 2 | Joona Kivistö | 509061 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eelis Paju | 515864 | ||||
329 | Vehkalahden Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sofia Laitinen | 514274 | ||||
Os. 2 | Venla Weckman | 514132 | ||||
Os. 3 | Olli Pohjalainen | 505549 | ||||
330 | Espoon Suunta-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuel Juvaste | 244924 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Tahkokallio | 244425 | ||||
Os. 3 | Liina Lantela | 194212 | ||||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Manja Harjamäki | 503276 | ||||
Os. 2 | Linnea Pohjola | 506514 | ||||
Os. 3 | Venla Länsiluoto | 250617 | ||||
332 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaisla Kalari | 229007 | ||||
Os. 2 | Masi Lilja | 517794 | ||||
Os. 3 | Vilho Paju | 189425 |
HD12 - (1,8 + 1,8 + 1,8 km)
401 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aada Tapiola | 511619 | ||||
Os. 2 | Rebekka Tuomala | 517810 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oona Andelmaa | 507142 | ||||
402 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Viljami Veikkola | 505589 | ||||
Os. 2 | Niklas Farkas | 505726 | ||||
Os. 3 | Venla Hilasvuori | 506106 | ||||
403 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Onni Lepistö | 519248 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aino Lepistö | 511955 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ilmari Pohjola | 514223 | ||||
404 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aaron Toivanen | 517563 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hilda Damskägg | 509686 | ||||
Os. 3 | Vili Kantelinen | 512232 | ||||
405 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alisa Göransson | 505545 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eevi Kölhi | 259181 | ||||
Os. 3 | Joanna Tuominen | 508309 | ||||
406 | IK Falken 1 1-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rasmus Lindfors | 232450 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mira Lindfors | 231271 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
407 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samra Pohjonen | 242970 | ||||
Os. 2 | Reetta Niemenmaa | 514803 | ||||
Os. 3 | Elsa Myllymäki | 250452 | ||||
408 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janette Tarkiainen | 228148 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Peltonen | 513663 | ||||
Os. 3 | Iida Taini | 513199 | ||||
409 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hermanni Latonummi | 217579 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ella Hakkarainen | 513133 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Yrjölä | 509975 | ||||
410 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Kullberg | 246716 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sonja Reiman | 249815 | ||||
Os. 3 | Linus Koskinen | 246701 | ||||
411 | Rastihaukat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alma Wiklund | 512264 | ||||
Os. 2 | Havu Kauppinen | 516459 | ||||
Os. 3 | Olga von Matt | 512868 | ||||
412 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jesse Väänänen | 237363 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kaisla Koskinen | 257003 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kaisa Kirves | 514737 | ||||
413 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nuutti Hietala | 508482 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lilja Lakanen | 513212 | ||||
Os. 3 | Elias Tiisanoja | 516113 | ||||
414 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saara Malm | 514651 | ||||
Os. 2 | Saana Turpeinen | 513178 | ||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Heikkinen | 227840 | ||||
415 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Martta Korte | 515294 | ||||
Os. 2 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | 245490 | ||||
Os. 3 | Daniel Stenholm | 516456 | ||||
416 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Selma Weckman | 514123 | ||||
Os. 2 | Veikka Pohjalainen | 510867 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veera Tyni | 236965 | ||||
417 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mark Fey | 511652 | ||||
Os. 2 | Urho Kekarainen | 518186 | ||||
Os. 3 | Miina Kankaanpää | 228701 | ||||
418 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Keira Maaniittu | 210316 | ||||
Os. 2 | Leo Raimovaara | 513836 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aada Kölhi | 254948 | ||||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Uma Lehtonen | 514326 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tomas Lind | 249544 | ||||
Os. 3 | Cedric Gaasenbeek | 235374 | ||||
420 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maria Tiits | 515350 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Kivistö | 504979 | ||||
Os. 3 | Taimi Saarinen | 209214 | ||||
421 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hilla Rämä | 518235 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kosti Makkonen | 256159 | ||||
Os. 3 | Samu Kemppainen | 245701 | ||||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niilo Honkala | 518120 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sonja Karjalainen | 249194 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anni Lauronen | 232724 | ||||
423 | SK Uusi-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Luukas Koivisto | 237910 | ||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 |
HD10-12 - (2,6 + 1,8 + 2,6 km)
451 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Venla Mäkinen | 244925 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aapeli Anttonen | 193291 | ||||
Os. 3 | Leila Mäkinen | 511607 | ||||
452 | Asikkalan Raikas-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Linda Breilin | 514377 | ||||
Os. 2 | Daniel Breilin | 516055 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juho Ala-Heikkilä | 508787 | ||||
453 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juuso Laininen | 251293 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lilja Martomaa | 248421 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juhani Veikkola | 517305 | ||||
454 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alina Lepistö | 236691 | ||||
Os. 2 | Arttu Pohjola | 510121 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sulo Liukkala | 502048 | ||||
455 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Edith Sauso | 242621 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Vajavaara | 513830 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ilona Siivola | 250590 | ||||
456 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mona Kantelinen | 509687 | ||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Salomäki | 505010 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oiva Damskägg | 514928 | ||||
457 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Onni Hyvölä | 227154 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anna Hyvölä | 509241 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sampo Hyvölä | 235297 | ||||
458 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eino Myllymäki | 514313 | ||||
Os. 2 | Saara Pohjonen | 257157 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
459 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Toivo Saalasti | 512987 | ||||
Os. 2 | Janna Mukkala | 502963 | ||||
Os. 3 | Amanda Mononen | 244813 | ||||
460 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eino Liuha | 241565 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aino Liuha | 517556 | ||||
Os. 3 | Antto Backman | 220694 | ||||
461 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veeti Varjola | 512287 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aino Siivonen | 246435 | ||||
Os. 3 | Frank Mariani | 243584 | ||||
462 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eerikki Hirvonen | 250342 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hertta Siikanen | 216574 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aaretti Latonummi | 257690 | ||||
463 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niira Närvä | 43235 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sisu Vilhunen | 256095 | ||||
Os. 3 | Emma Ihrcke | 261008 | ||||
464 | MS Parma & Anttolan Urheilijat (U)-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elmo Salmenoja | 510780 | ||||
Os. 2 | Siiri Paukkunen | 138128 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veikko Korpinen | 221670 | ||||
465 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sebastian Backman | 141772 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Jacobson | 514642 | ||||
Os. 3 | Vincent Björk | 259486 | ||||
466 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Selma Korhonen | 236392 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hugo Saranen | 124084 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lucas Lindgren | 246594 | ||||
467 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Minttu Lindeqvist | 514917 | ||||
Os. 2 | Fanni Lindeqvist | 514494 | ||||
Os. 3 | Roosa Lindeqvist | 519790 | ||||
468 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milla Vehmasto | 506266 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kiira Tervo | 245005 | ||||
Os. 3 | Samuel Saranen | 190013 | ||||
469 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eemeli Taponen | 514730 | ||||
Os. 2 | Alisa Taponen | 514729 | ||||
Os. 3 | Venla Taponen | 520087 | ||||
470 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mira Anttila | 242619 | ||||
Os. 2 | Emilia Väänänen | 248484 | ||||
Os. 3 | Toivo Repo | 514726 | ||||
471 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Heikkinen | 248641 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elina Lauronen | 241700 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kaarle Tiits | 244554 | ||||
472 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Robert Fröjdö | 238438 | ||||
Os. 2 | Selma Valkonen | 256526 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pyry Lähteenmäki | 514911 | ||||
473 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lilja Haarlaa | 246505 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sini Haarlaa | 246399 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
474 | Hyvinkään Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alisa Rantanen | 235311 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eelis Rantanen | 249376 | ||||
Os. 3 | Iivo Moisander | 514288 | ||||
475 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saini Kuikko | 254841 | ||||
Os. 2 | Karri Kontio | 257011 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eemil Ahonen | 246432 | ||||
476 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Okko Hakkarainen | 513134 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ellinoora Hämäläinen | 507134 | ||||
Os. 3 | Iisakki Latonummi | 254985 | ||||
477 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jonas Packalen | 519141 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elsa Leskinen | 514331 | ||||
Os. 3 | Olivia Ojapalo | 501559 | ||||
478 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tindra Majander | 500675 | ||||
Os. 2 | Felix Majander | 514399 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Ahola | 256417 | ||||
479 | Pihkaniskat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Santtu Rintamäki | 235565 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kiira Uuskoski | 512262 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veera Ollila | 513803 | ||||
480 | Rasti-Jyry-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pyry Toivonen | 255478 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lumi Toivonen | 258781 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sanni Hintsanen | 46462 | ||||
481 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milla Karjalainen | 250679 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sauli Karjalainen | 513156 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eemil Paju | 249824 | ||||
482 | Lynx-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eino Leskinen | 514309 | ||||
Os. 2 | Odessia Ojapalo | 510186 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hilma Heikkinen | 514351 | ||||
483 | Rasti-Jyry-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Väinö Naakka | 514932 | ||||
Os. 2 | Oskar Seitajoki | 256357 | ||||
Os. 3 | Maija Vuokko | 513789 |