D21 - (5,2 + 5,2 + 5,6 km)
1 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sari Anttonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heini Wennman | |||||
Os. 3 | Sofia Haajanen | |||||
2 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miia Niittynen | |||||
Os. 2 | Evely Kaasiku | |||||
Os. 3 | Svetlana Mironova | |||||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Annika Rihma | |||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jenny Patana | |||||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Karhola | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Harju | |||||
Os. 3 | Simona Aebersold | |||||
5 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elli Peltomäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuija Kuusela | |||||
Os. 3 | Mira Kaskinen | |||||
6 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Silja Tarvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Silja Kauppinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Siiri Silvennoinen | |||||
7 | Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petra Aho | |||||
Os. 2 | Heli Noponen | |||||
Os. 3 | Sari Nurmela | |||||
8 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emma Silvennoinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ina Westerlund | |||||
Os. 3 | Saara Norrgrann | |||||
9 | Koovee-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marjo Taanila | |||||
Os. 2 | Erika Uotila | |||||
Os. 3 | Ulrika Uotila | |||||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heini Saarimäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Kauppila | |||||
Os. 3 | Emily Kemp | |||||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | |||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Kirvesmies | |||||
Os. 3 | Minna Kauppi | |||||
12 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sara Karvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Karoliina Sundberg | |||||
Os. 3 | Aino Mänkärlä | |||||
13 | Rastikarhut-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Salla Saarijärvi | |||||
Os. 2 | Suvi Ylikylä | |||||
Os. 3 | Laura Jakobsson | |||||
14 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juliaana Näsi | |||||
Os. 2 | Anna Moilanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Maija Ojanen | |||||
15 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alexandra Voytova | |||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Kriikkula | |||||
Os. 3 | Satu Rautiainen | |||||
16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sari Vääränen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kaisa Vainikka | |||||
Os. 3 | Viivi Kainlauri | |||||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat 1 1-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Haavisto | |||||
Os. 2 | Enni Jalava | |||||
Os. 3 | Heini Rintanen | |||||
18 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Laura Ahonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Sivén | |||||
Os. 3 | Miina Kanko | |||||
19 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miina Ruokolainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | |||||
Os. 3 | Isabel Donner | |||||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anni Väyrynen | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Kääriä | |||||
Os. 3 | Miina Hietala | |||||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Noora Hyyrynen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pihla Otsamo | |||||
Os. 3 | Milla Mattila | |||||
22 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jenny Ray | |||||
Os. 2 | Wilma Arrakoski | |||||
Os. 3 | Aada Forsman | |||||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anni-Maija Fincke | |||||
Os. 2 | Anni Haanpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Saila Kinni | |||||
24 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Inna Somova | |||||
Os. 2 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | |||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Autio | |||||
25 | Hiisirasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jenni Sabel | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanni Ruuhiala | |||||
Os. 3 | Maria Nakonechnaia | |||||
26 | Lapin Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maria Itkonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Elina Itkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Annika Vaara | |||||
27 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Yvonne Gunell | |||||
Os. 2 | Amy Nymalm | |||||
Os. 3 | Alexandra Enlund | |||||
28 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Linda Heiskanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | |||||
Os. 3 | Liisa Vikström | |||||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veera Klemettinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Janika Puikkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Ruut Kanko | |||||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Roosa Ruoti | |||||
Os. 2 | Emilia Laitinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jutta Ojala | |||||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Riina Suntioinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | |||||
Os. 3 | Noora Hyvönen | |||||
32 | Anttolan Urheilijat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Laura Hyyryläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenni Marttinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Iita Pulkkinen | |||||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anniina Suhonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Elina Lammi | |||||
Os. 3 | Katja Lahtinen | |||||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elina Räty | |||||
Os. 2 | Katja Luoma | |||||
Os. 3 | Essi Kangasaho | |||||
35 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Netta Rajamäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Linda Talbonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Emilia Rantanen | |||||
36 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | |||||
Os. 2 | Iida Savolainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Minna Saarinen | |||||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
38 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanni Norrbacka | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
39 | Paimion Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nina Temjakova | |||||
Os. 2 | Salla Laitinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Milka Reponen | |||||
40 | Pargas IF-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Laura Portin | |||||
Os. 2 | Katja Schoultz von | |||||
Os. 3 | Ingela Mattsson | |||||
41 | SK Pohjantähti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sara Niva | |||||
Os. 2 | Maiju Oksanen | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Kinnala | |||||
Os. 3 | Ilona Haapasaari | |||||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milla Hirvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Anja Arbter | |||||
Os. 3 | Emmi Hakomäki | |||||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 3-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanne Manderbacka | |||||
Os. 2 | Laura Jerkku | |||||
Os. 3 | Alina Lounela | |||||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Sandroos | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Martikainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Ritanotko |
H21 - (5,6 + 5,7 + 5,7 + 6,8 km)
101 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vili Niemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Toni Saari | |||||
Os. 3 | Pasi Ikonen | |||||
Os. 4 | Frederic Tranchand | |||||
102 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Suna | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapani Mäkinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Gleb Tikhonov | |||||
Os. 4 | Uldis Upitis | |||||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Einari Heinaro | |||||
Os. 3 | Topi Syrjäläinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Olli Ojanaho | |||||
104 | Navi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Korpi | |||||
Os. 2 | Topias Ahola | |||||
Os. 3 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | |||||
Os. 4 | Joonas Ahola | |||||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otto Simosas | |||||
Os. 2 | Anton Kuukka | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Niemi | |||||
Os. 4 | Elias Kuukka | |||||
106 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markus Räsänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Nenonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Santeri Silvennoinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Miika Kirmula | |||||
107 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Fryderyk Pryjma | |||||
Os. 2 | Jani Myllärinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Joni Hirvikallio | |||||
Os. 4 | Timo Sild | |||||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Saikko | |||||
Os. 2 | Severi Kymäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Sorsa | |||||
Os. 4 | Teemu Eerola | |||||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Dmitrii Iurev | |||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Liukkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Kivelä | |||||
Os. 4 | Eemeli Suominen | |||||
110 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juuso Metsälä | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Leskinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Janne Mänkärlä | |||||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Oikarinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Knuuttila | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Karppinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Eetu Savolainen | |||||
112 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Philipp Von Arx | |||||
Os. 2 | Pauli Leinonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha Sorvisto | |||||
Os. 4 | Aleksi Anttolainen | |||||
113 | Paimion Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuel Heinonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | |||||
Os. 3 | Jonas Jern | |||||
Os. 4 | Daniel Stenlund | |||||
114 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topi Hasu | |||||
Os. 2 | Topi Penttinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Victor Mansner | |||||
Os. 4 | Simo Hasu | |||||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomo Mäkelä | |||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Hyvönen | |||||
Os. 3 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | |||||
Os. 4 | Mikko Sirén | |||||
116 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kristo Heinmann | |||||
Os. 2 | Samu Lehtola | |||||
Os. 3 | Topias Tiainen | |||||
Os. 4 | Eevert Toivonen | |||||
117 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niklas Saramäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Rainer Kujala | |||||
Os. 3 | Juuso Viskari | |||||
Os. 4 | Aleksi Leskinen | |||||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tero Föhr | |||||
Os. 2 | Samu Heiska | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Mattila | |||||
Os. 4 | Valtteri Heikkinen | |||||
119 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anssi Vesanto | |||||
Os. 2 | Rinat Gabitov | |||||
Os. 3 | Miika Vehmas | |||||
Os. 4 | Ville Kokkila | |||||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veli Kangas | |||||
Os. 2 | Anton Salmenkylä | |||||
Os. 3 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | |||||
Os. 4 | Tuomas Heikkilä | |||||
121 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joona Huila | |||||
Os. 2 | Johannes Pohjala | |||||
Os. 3 | Saku Asikainen | |||||
Os. 4 | Andrei Hramov | |||||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sander Vaher | |||||
Os. 2 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | |||||
Os. 3 | Kimmo Vilska | |||||
Os. 4 | Sami Vähänen | |||||
123 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Ylinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tero Linnainmaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Kotro | |||||
Os. 4 | Teemu Oksanen | |||||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Hyyryläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Manninen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kalle Manninen | |||||
Os. 4 | Harri Marttinen | |||||
125 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Konsta Vanhanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Juha Luoma | |||||
Os. 3 | Hermanni Sankelo | |||||
Os. 4 | Henri Taanila | |||||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vilho Loukkalahti | |||||
Os. 2 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | |||||
Os. 3 | Harri Räty | |||||
Os. 4 | Ville Luoma | |||||
127 | Pellon Ponsi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jyri Uusitalo | |||||
Os. 3 | Markku Isokoski | |||||
Os. 4 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | |||||
128 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Fabian Hällström af | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Järvenpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Caj Snickars | |||||
Os. 4 | Jonathan Ray | |||||
129 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iisak Helander | |||||
Os. 2 | Sampo Rahko | |||||
Os. 3 | Niko Nissinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Mikko Rahkola | |||||
130 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Sopo | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Aaltio | |||||
Os. 3 | Ville Pasanen | |||||
Os. 4 | Arto Niiranen | |||||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Marko Lamminsalo | |||||
Os. 3 | Sampo Hyppölä | |||||
Os. 4 | Juha Vartiainen | |||||
132 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Istolahti | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuomo Istolahti | |||||
Os. 3 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | |||||
Os. 4 | Panu Teittinen | |||||
133 | Lynx-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Metsälä | |||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Heiskanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Kleemola | |||||
Os. 4 | Aleksi Mattila | |||||
134 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tobias Jern | |||||
Os. 2 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | |||||
Os. 3 | Matias Kankkunen | |||||
Os. 4 | Ilari Visuri | |||||
135 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Viljo Oripelto | |||||
Os. 2 | Pasi Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Vilkku Jalli | |||||
Os. 4 | Aki Ylitalo | |||||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ari Meriläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Vili Virkki | |||||
Os. 3 | Antti Kivikko | |||||
Os. 4 | Mikko Pirilä | |||||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Tani | |||||
Os. 2 | Joona Tynys | |||||
Os. 3 | Elmeri Toivanen | |||||
Os. 4 | Patrik Väisänen | |||||
138 | Lappeen Riento-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Kuningas | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Tonder | |||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Nurmiainen | |||||
Os. 4 | Jonne Lakanen | |||||
139 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Erik Haajanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kuba Dragowski | |||||
Os. 3 | Tobias Henriksson | |||||
Os. 4 | Fredric Portin | |||||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eero Markkila | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Hemminki | |||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Uitto | |||||
Os. 4 | Aleksi Lammi | |||||
141 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Hakuli | |||||
Os. 2 | Teemu Lehtoranta | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Aleksi Mäenpää | |||||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Andrew Barnett | |||||
Os. 2 | Misa Tuomala | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuukka Senttula | |||||
Os. 4 | Anton Sulkula | |||||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saku Valkila | |||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Nummelin | |||||
Os. 3 | Janne Salmi | |||||
Os. 4 | Mikko Huhtinen | |||||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markku Elo | |||||
Os. 2 | Jere Kommio | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Lindberg | |||||
Os. 4 | Joel Hakala | |||||
145 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Roope Koskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Huovila | |||||
Os. 3 | Simo Martomaa | |||||
Os. 4 | Jere Pajunen | |||||
146 | Hiisirasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | |||||
Os. 2 | Juho Uotila | |||||
Os. 3 | Roope Ruuhiala | |||||
Os. 4 | Teemu Rostedt | |||||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomo Lahtinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Valtteri Rantala | |||||
Os. 3 | Tatu Leirimaa | |||||
Os. 4 | Matias Sankari | |||||
148 | Lappeen Riento-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Saikko | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Maajärvi | |||||
Os. 3 | Ville Huomolin | |||||
Os. 4 | Atte Nokka | |||||
149 | Navi-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lars Vicari | |||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Vinski Malinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Juho Siikilä | |||||
150 | Vehkalahden Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Ovaska | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Suutari | |||||
Os. 3 | Janne Niskanen | |||||
Os. 4 | Eero Inkeri | |||||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joni Hirvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Teemu Niskanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Stefano Raus | |||||
Os. 4 | ||||||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Luukas Valtonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Summanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Laakso | |||||
Os. 4 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | |||||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saku Hakulinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Aki Venäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jere Venäläinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Tomi Kauppila | |||||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Heikkinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Atte Lahtinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Atte Hietaoja | |||||
Os. 4 | Ville Lampinen |
H20 - (5,1 + 5,1 + 5,1 km)
401 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Hellman | |||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Karttila | |||||
Os. 3 | Rasmus Ekström | |||||
402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alastair Thomas | |||||
Os. 2 | Matias Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Ville Mannonen | |||||
403 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Daniel Koivisto | |||||
Os. 2 | Ilgvars Caune | |||||
Os. 3 | Juho Pousi | |||||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henrik Asklöf | |||||
Os. 2 | Tiitus Mustajoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Eerola | |||||
405 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Väinö Johansson | |||||
Os. 2 | Joose Nurmela | |||||
Os. 3 | Otso Westerlund | |||||
406 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Kinnala | |||||
Os. 2 | Justus Vuori | |||||
Os. 3 | Aston Key | |||||
407 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilmari Aho | |||||
Os. 2 | Seeti Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Aho | |||||
408 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tobias Ekholm | |||||
Os. 2 | Eetu Liukkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Leevi Liukkonen | |||||
409 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Väinö Venetjoki | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Poutanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Olli Koivumäki | |||||
410 | Rasti 88-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Mäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Kalle Hirvilammi | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Välimaa | |||||
411 | Lappeen Riento-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vertti Myllärinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Niemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Miika Husu | |||||
412 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nuutti Pirhonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Otto Balck | |||||
Os. 3 | Antti Reiman | |||||
413 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Benjamin Lamberg | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikael Rautio | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Tervakangas | |||||
414 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Severi Orrainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Nuuti Hautakangas | |||||
Os. 3 | Joonas Ojanen | |||||
415 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | |||||
Os. 2 | Ilkka Kivikko | |||||
Os. 3 | Matias Lautamäki | |||||
416 | IF Brahe-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otto Gripenberg | |||||
Os. 2 | Valter Joensuu | |||||
Os. 3 | Emil Johansson | |||||
417 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Virtanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Vili Olkkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Topias Helminen | |||||
418 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Silvennoinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Markus Simonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jarkko Tiihonen | |||||
419 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Ojala | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikael Lindén | |||||
Os. 3 | Arttu Lindqvist | |||||
420 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niko Vaenerberg | |||||
Os. 2 | Pyry Pikkarainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Niilo Ahonen | |||||
421 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Koivisto | |||||
Os. 2 | Juho Kangas | |||||
Os. 3 | Antton Sankelo | |||||
422 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matias Rokka | |||||
Os. 2 | Niilo Syrjälä | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Rokka | |||||
423 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oscar Stenbacka | |||||
Os. 2 | Jonny Donner | |||||
Os. 3 | Eljas Talja | |||||
424 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joni Koskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Artturi Hiiro | |||||
Os. 3 | Ilari Haltia | |||||
425 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaan Rönkkö | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Kallio | |||||
Os. 3 | Antton Koivisto |
D20 - (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
451 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Wilma Westerlund | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Virtala | |||||
Os. 3 | Jill Laurén | |||||
452 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elisa Viholainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kaisa Klemettinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Mette Nygård | |||||
453 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henna Rantala | |||||
Os. 2 | Ilona Lainio | |||||
Os. 3 | Alli Haavisto | |||||
454 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Melina Avelin | |||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Pelkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Lotta Eerola | |||||
455 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miina Ruoti | |||||
Os. 2 | Raita Pakkanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jenni Ovaska | |||||
456 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Siiri Siikarla | |||||
Os. 2 | Henna Ylimaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Renja Roos | |||||
457 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Roosa Laine | |||||
Os. 2 | Sofia Pellonperä | |||||
Os. 3 | Elli Suntioinen | |||||
458 | IF Femman-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanna Lindgren | |||||
Os. 2 | Henna Torrkulla | |||||
Os. 3 | Matilda Torrkulla | |||||
459 | Joutsenon Kullervo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Mattinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Vesikko | |||||
Os. 3 | Raisa Kantanen | |||||
460 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hilla Pitkänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Inka Nurminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikaela Karjalainen | |||||
461 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milja Hyyppä | |||||
Os. 2 | Greta Biskop | |||||
Os. 3 | Pinja Ylikangas | |||||
462 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rosa Simola | |||||
Os. 2 | Alisa Asp | |||||
Os. 3 | Ella Skog | |||||
463 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Liisa Peltonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Henna Pylvänäinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Elisa Mattila | |||||
464 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Kiljunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Aino Kuusela | |||||
Os. 3 | Krista Tuominen | |||||
465 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Helmi Koli | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuuli Heikkilä | |||||
Os. 3 | Aino Asklöf | |||||
466 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lydia Mårtenson | |||||
Os. 2 | Rafaela Frenckell von | |||||
Os. 3 | Janina Donner | |||||
467 | Punkalaitumen Kunto-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katariina Nurmo | |||||
Os. 2 | Marjaana Nurmo | |||||
Os. 3 | Pauliina Nurmo | |||||
468 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Julia Himilä | |||||
Os. 2 | Kaisla Seppälä | |||||
Os. 3 | Lorely Kõrvel | |||||
469 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heini Niva | |||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Sankelo | |||||
Os. 3 | Anna Goman | |||||
470 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iida Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Matilda Latvala | |||||
Os. 3 | Saara Saalo | |||||
471 | Solf IK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ines Tuohimaa | |||||
Os. 2 | Fia Snickars | |||||
Os. 3 | Olivia Hahn |
H18 - (5,0 + 5,0 + 5,0 km)
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Akseli Konttila | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli Mustajoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Juho Nieminen | |||||
302 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aarni Ronkainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ilian Angeli | |||||
Os. 3 | Samuli Peltola | |||||
303 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aatu Hirvikallio | |||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Peltonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Topias Zerni | |||||
304 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarkko Rantoja | |||||
Os. 2 | Klaus Haanpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Topias Arola | |||||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | David Bunn | |||||
Os. 2 | Atte Ikola | |||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | |||||
306 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Olli Tiainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Sorsa | |||||
Os. 3 | Kristian Boström | |||||
307 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marcus Kopra | |||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Reijonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kristian Salo | |||||
308 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Outinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Akseli Virtanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Onni Vepsäläinen | |||||
309 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henrik Hihnala | |||||
Os. 2 | Joel Schüle | |||||
Os. 3 | Jasper Alajoutsi | |||||
310 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Määttälä | |||||
Os. 2 | Otso Pajuoja | |||||
Os. 3 | Lenni Väisänen | |||||
311 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Valtteri Lahti | |||||
Os. 2 | Pyry Willman | |||||
Os. 3 | Iivari Willman | |||||
312 | Laihian Luja-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eemeli Kumara | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Kumara | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Laasanen | |||||
313 | Rastikarhut-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pietu Jutila | |||||
Os. 2 | Joona Nolvi | |||||
Os. 3 | Santeri Lahti | |||||
314 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eelis Johansson | |||||
Os. 2 | Anton Liukkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Veikka Lintula | |||||
315 | Espoon Suunta-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elias Tikkanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Markus Määttänen | |||||
Os. 3 | Joona Vuorela | |||||
316 | Joutsenon Kullervo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Max Ripatti | |||||
Os. 2 | Veeti Pellinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Juho Rautio | |||||
317 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuli Rousku | |||||
Os. 2 | Wille Laitamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Lepistö | |||||
318 | Rasti-Lukko-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miki Niemensivu | |||||
Os. 2 | Timi Niemensivu | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Lohtander | |||||
319 | Rasti-Nokia-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miro Talvitie | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Isokallio | |||||
Os. 3 | Eemil Koskinen | |||||
320 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Valtteri Kankainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Daniil Fomin | |||||
Os. 3 | Touko Seppä | |||||
321 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Aumo | |||||
Os. 2 | Eerik Aaltio | |||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Nieminen | |||||
322 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jekabs Locmelis | |||||
Os. 2 | Aaro Takanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Henri Kukkonen | |||||
323 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Leevi Röntynen | |||||
Os. 2 | Onni Sinervä | |||||
Os. 3 | Kalle Kinnala |
D18 - (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
351 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oona Luoma | |||||
Os. 2 | Kaarina Nurminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Ida Jussila | |||||
352 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Essi Metsälä | |||||
Os. 2 | Outi Haikama | |||||
Os. 3 | Heta Virtanen | |||||
353 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanne Hilo | |||||
Os. 2 | Melina Lahdenperä | |||||
Os. 3 | Ida Haapala | |||||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Elsa Näpänkangas | |||||
355 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Niemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Heta Haunia | |||||
Os. 3 | Maria Hoskari | |||||
356 | Ulvilan Ura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sanni Haikonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuuli Mäkinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Lotta Koivula | |||||
357 | Kyrös-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Adveliina Koskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | |||||
Os. 3 | Ennimaria Järventausta | |||||
358 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kerttu Peura | |||||
Os. 2 | Liisa Raasakka | |||||
Os. 3 | Sofia Soikkeli | |||||
359 | Rastikarhut-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iisa Jutila | |||||
Os. 2 | Pinja Jutila | |||||
Os. 3 | Jutta Koivunen | |||||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anni Laine | |||||
Os. 2 | Villa Mustajoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Outi Savisaari | |||||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaisa Mäntylä | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanni Mäkinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Aino Kangasaho | |||||
362 | Kuhmon Peurat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elisa Kiiskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Nea Pääkkönen | |||||
Os. 3 | Veera Laaksoviita | |||||
363 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotte-Line Ekström | |||||
Os. 2 | Elsa Ankelo | |||||
Os. 3 | Tessa Salmia | |||||
364 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sandra Isoniemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Jannica Lindahl | |||||
Os. 3 | Inka Kettumäki | |||||
365 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aino Rantala | |||||
Os. 2 | Lumimaaria Ojala | |||||
Os. 3 | Metsämaria Ojala | |||||
366 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Minea Näsi | |||||
Os. 2 | Anna Ruokola | |||||
Os. 3 | Emilia Melender | |||||
367 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nora Kytäjä | |||||
Os. 2 | Nea Kytäjä | |||||
Os. 3 | Inka Joensivu | |||||
368 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Noora Neuvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Emma Katajamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Saara Tuomisto |
H16 - (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
201 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Raasakka | |||||
Os. 3 | Topias Kemppi | |||||
202 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Paavo Lahti | |||||
Os. 2 | Aaro Kujansuu | |||||
Os. 3 | Eero Havu | |||||
203 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anton Packalén | |||||
Os. 2 | Matias Koponen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tatu Aaltonen | |||||
204 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Aalto | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Jalonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Ankelo | |||||
205 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Leinamo | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Liponkoski | |||||
Os. 3 | Riku Gröhn | |||||
206 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Penttinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Juho Noponen | |||||
Os. 3 | Daniel Rautio | |||||
207 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
208 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Kalliokoski | |||||
Os. 2 | Joonas Paananen | |||||
Os. 3 | Sakari Holmroos | |||||
209 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eevert Kenttämies | |||||
Os. 2 | Jere Simola | |||||
Os. 3 | Oliver Schüle | |||||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Emil Koivula | |||||
Os. 3 | Joonas Meuronen | |||||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Santeri Kirjavainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jerry Hyvönen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | |||||
212 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rauli Aho | |||||
Os. 2 | Kalle Taura | |||||
Os. 3 | Valtteri Rantala | |||||
213 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otto Lintula | |||||
Os. 2 | Simon Nordgren | |||||
Os. 3 | Alec Still | |||||
214 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henrik Huttunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Benjamin Korento | |||||
Os. 3 | Jesper Donner | |||||
215 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Leo Haanpää | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Virtanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eelis Axelin | |||||
216 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Granqvist | |||||
Os. 2 | Vili Väkeväinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Juuso Ketonen | |||||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sampo Sankelo | |||||
Os. 2 | Juuso Ekola | |||||
Os. 3 | Stepan Aleksandrov | |||||
218 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Ylimaa | |||||
Os. 2 | Axel Balck | |||||
Os. 3 | Jutta Ahonen | |||||
219 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pyry Riissanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Miska Riissanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eemi Vaherlehto | |||||
220 | IF Femman-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aaron Häggman | |||||
Os. 2 | Jesper Bergström | |||||
Os. 3 | Lucas Finskas | |||||
221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilari Virtanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Juho Virkajärvi | |||||
Os. 3 | Elias Ronkainen | |||||
222 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Mäenpää | |||||
Os. 2 | Jonne Makkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jonne Mukkala | |||||
223 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilari Nokka | |||||
Os. 2 | Matias Kavakko | |||||
Os. 3 | Lassi Kaitainen | |||||
224 | OK Botnia-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lucas Hansén | |||||
Os. 2 | Anton Forsström | |||||
Os. 3 | Gustav Forsell | |||||
225 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Rantala | |||||
Os. 2 | Miika Muotka | |||||
Os. 3 | Eetu Pulju | |||||
226 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Simon Engström | |||||
Os. 2 | Sverre Hågensen | |||||
Os. 3 | Elias Lindroos | |||||
227 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nikanor Pitkänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tatu Lääveri | |||||
228 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Lemberg | |||||
Os. 2 | Saku Helin | |||||
Os. 3 | Roope Lemberg | |||||
229 | Rasti-Nokia-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Julius Niemelä | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikael Koskinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eino Lehtiniemi | |||||
230 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikael Koivisto | |||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Salomäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Topias Muukkonen | |||||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Paavo Heino | |||||
Os. 2 | Anton Leppämäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Sakari Sulkula | |||||
232 | Ulvilan Ura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elias Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Palomäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Ilmo Haikonen | |||||
233 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aatu Niskanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli Rytkö | |||||
Os. 3 | Eeli Ruoti | |||||
234 | Lapuan Virkiä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Verneri Sankelo | |||||
Os. 3 | Luka Kisil | |||||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eetu Granqvist | |||||
Os. 2 | Kaapo Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Henri Arvela | |||||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vilho Malmberg | |||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
237 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Viljami Tuovinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Otto Brenner | |||||
Os. 3 | Nooa Kenttä | |||||
238 | SK Uusi-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | |||||
Os. 2 | Milo Konttila | |||||
Os. 3 | Miro Sivonen |
D16 - (3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
251 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Suvi Heikkilä | |||||
Os. 2 | Veera Turakainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Salla Isoherranen | |||||
252 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elisa Pirilä | |||||
Os. 2 | Inkeri Karttila | |||||
Os. 3 | Kerttu Tuomisto | |||||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juulia Tala | |||||
Os. 2 | Katarina Sallila | |||||
Os. 3 | Emilia Tala | |||||
254 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Markki | |||||
Os. 2 | Fanni Määttälä | |||||
Os. 3 | Silva Kemppi | |||||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ilona Tikkakoski | |||||
Os. 3 | Pihla Häkkinen | |||||
256 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Siiri Rasimus | |||||
Os. 2 | Nella Pahkamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Elsa Leppämäki | |||||
257 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lilia Karttunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Maiju Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eerika Riutto | |||||
258 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Salla Norrbacka | |||||
Os. 2 | Kerttu Haapamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Iida Heinäaro | |||||
259 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iris Hosio | |||||
Os. 2 | Linnea Soikkeli | |||||
Os. 3 | Liisa Turkkila | |||||
260 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iida Saraniemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | |||||
Os. 3 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | |||||
261 | Alatornion Pirkat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anna Korpi | |||||
Os. 2 | Mette Palokangas | |||||
Os. 3 | Anni Taulavuori | |||||
262 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ekaterina Sokolova | |||||
Os. 2 | Marikki Juntunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Hertta Juntunen | |||||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saana Kuusinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Emma Jussila | |||||
Os. 3 | Emilia Schmidt | |||||
264 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aliisa Kiiski | |||||
Os. 2 | Emilia Pätäri | |||||
Os. 3 | Mette Soini | |||||
265 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ida Heikkinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Heikkinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Henrika Vallema | |||||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | |||||
Os. 2 | Nadja Rehberger | |||||
Os. 3 | Milla Tupitsa | |||||
267 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heta Virkajärvi | |||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Helmi Pitkänen | |||||
268 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | |||||
Os. 2 | Milla Vuori | |||||
Os. 3 | Inari Karppinen | |||||
269 | IK Falken-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Thea Kullman | |||||
Os. 2 | Mia Jansson | |||||
Os. 3 | Karolina Lindfors | |||||
270 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Fanny Kukonlehto | |||||
Os. 2 | Katja Linnainmaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Katri Kontio | |||||
271 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Liina Viitasaari | |||||
Os. 2 | Matilda Myllymäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Liina Hyyppä | |||||
272 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rita Simola | |||||
Os. 2 | Oona Kaikkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jenny Ojala | |||||
273 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Multala | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenni Tuovinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Vilma Hyvönen | |||||
274 | Laihian Luja-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iiris Karppi | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Koivula | |||||
Os. 3 | Siiri Oikarainen | |||||
275 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Peppi Sikkilä | |||||
Os. 2 | Aino Kankaanpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Emmi Hietala | |||||
276 | Luumäen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Venla Neuvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Saara Hirvikallio | |||||
Os. 3 | Riina Neuvonen | |||||
277 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Wilhelmina Backman | |||||
Os. 2 | Sofia Slotte | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
278 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saga Wickholm | |||||
Os. 2 | Wilma Wickholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Kristiina Martikainen | |||||
279 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vilma Wahlsten | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenna Lehtinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jaana Haapala | |||||
280 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Virtala | |||||
Os. 2 | Henrika Brink | |||||
Os. 3 | Sara Laurén | |||||
281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elisa Mänty | |||||
Os. 2 | Essi Multala | |||||
Os. 3 | Elina Hämäläinen | |||||
282 | Suunta 2000-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oili Holopainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Anni Oikarinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Anni Salmela | |||||
283 | Vetelin Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iina Koskela | |||||
Os. 2 | Erika Niininen | |||||
Os. 3 | Venla Rannila | |||||
284 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Annukka Linnainmaa | |||||
Os. 2 | Siiri Pajula | |||||
Os. 3 | Veera Olkkonen | |||||
285 | Kymin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katariina Outinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Titta Paavola | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Julia Laitinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kiia Jokela | |||||
Os. 3 | Meri Myllynen | |||||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sara Sorri | |||||
Os. 2 | Veera Lepo | |||||
Os. 3 | Noora Nieminen | |||||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lumi Joensuu | |||||
Os. 2 | Camilla Lauren | |||||
Os. 3 | Siiri Roschier | |||||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elli Luoma | |||||
Os. 2 | Liisa Matinheikki | |||||
Os. 3 | Siiri Julkunen | |||||
290 | Tampereen Pyrintö-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ronja Gröhn | |||||
Os. 2 | Aura Aalto | |||||
Os. 3 | Noora Laine |
H35 - (5,0 + 5,0 + 5,0 km)
501 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Fränti | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Peltonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Ville Uitto | |||||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matti Alonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Pohjola | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Tölli | |||||
503 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Olli Väätäinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ville Sabel | |||||
Os. 3 | Sergei Detkov | |||||
504 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Joensivu | |||||
Os. 2 | Jouni Heinonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Timo Saarinen | |||||
505 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommy Rantala | |||||
Os. 2 | Juha Villa | |||||
Os. 3 | Miikka Huovila | |||||
506 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Ernamo | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Haarlaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Lassila | |||||
507 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tomi Silvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Juha Hirvonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | |||||
508 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilari Nummi | |||||
Os. 2 | Vesa Mäkinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Pasi Saastamoinen | |||||
509 | Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petri Noponen | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Fjällström | |||||
510 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Pohjola | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Lepistö | |||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Lindberg | |||||
511 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Sorsa | |||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
512 | IF Brahe-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niklas Lindell | |||||
Os. 2 | Patrik Wärnman | |||||
Os. 3 | Vesa Aaltonen | |||||
513 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarkko Liuha | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Sipilä | |||||
Os. 3 | Petri Ikävalko | |||||
514 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Lavonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tero Ojala | |||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Soini | |||||
515 | Loimaan Jankko-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Laine | |||||
Os. 2 | Henry Holm | |||||
Os. 3 | Teemu Ruuhi | |||||
516 | Luumäen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Ovaska | |||||
Os. 2 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Petri Hirvikallio | |||||
517 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saku Tranberg | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli Axelin | |||||
Os. 3 | Samuli Lahdenperä | |||||
518 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mika Honkasalo | |||||
Os. 2 | Tony Björk | |||||
Os. 3 | Jon Engström | |||||
519 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tapio Perä | |||||
Os. 2 | Samuli Kyyrönen | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Liukkonen | |||||
520 | Suunta-Sepot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuel Vainiomäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Markus Vainiomäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Putaja | |||||
521 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Rajaniemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Teemu Toivonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jani Laine | |||||
522 | Vetelin Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tero Myllymäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Juha Lassila | |||||
Os. 3 | Markus Kainu | |||||
523 | Hauhon Sisu-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Aavajärvi | |||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Lempinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Robert Amper | |||||
524 | Paimion Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Toni Närvä | |||||
Os. 2 | Toni Hartvik | |||||
Os. 3 | Markus Lindeqvist | |||||
525 | Paimion Rasti-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Simon Fröjdö | |||||
Os. 2 | Jukka Oksa | |||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Jääoja |
D35 - (4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0 km)
551 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tia Tarkiainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mia Taini | |||||
Os. 3 | Merja Rantanen | |||||
552 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Satu Heittola | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Palomäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Henna Autio | |||||
553 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | |||||
Os. 2 | Inga-Maria Vaara | |||||
Os. 3 | Tanja Nyholm | |||||
554 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Haarlaa | |||||
Os. 2 | Mari Sane | |||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Kiiski | |||||
555 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mari Schutskoff | |||||
Os. 2 | Riina Liuha | |||||
Os. 3 | Jonna Eeva | |||||
556 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heli Ketola | |||||
Os. 3 | Elo Saue | |||||
557 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sinikka Rantanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Tolsa | |||||
Os. 3 | Salla Töyrylä | |||||
558 | Närpes OK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mia Smeds | |||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Smeds | |||||
Os. 3 | Pernilla Backlund | |||||
559 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milla Laurila | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | |||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Julku | |||||
560 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Johanna Tervo | |||||
Os. 2 | Satu Aumo | |||||
Os. 3 | Riina Rintamäki | |||||
561 | Pohjankyrön Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Hemminki | |||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Hemminki | |||||
Os. 3 | Terhi Kujala | |||||
562 | Rasti 88-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Minna Seppänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Kaarto | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuija Välimaa | |||||
563 | Someron Esa-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Karvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Luhtala | |||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Väre | |||||
564 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elisa Murtola | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Weckman | |||||
Os. 3 | Riikka Kalliomaa |
H45 - (5,0 + 5,0 + 5,0 km)
601 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Kankaanpää | |||||
Os. 2 | Daniel Backman | |||||
Os. 3 | Vesa Kankaanpää | |||||
602 | Lahden Taimi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kari Kokkinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Reima Liikkanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Timo Sarkkinen | |||||
603 | Laihian Luja-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarkko Lauronen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Karppi | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha Laasanen | |||||
604 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Toni Pikkarainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | |||||
Os. 3 | Teemu Ritasalo | |||||
605 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tatu Solin | |||||
Os. 2 | Jarmo Aho | |||||
Os. 3 | Pietari Hyvärinen | |||||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Salonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ilkka Nurminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Salo | |||||
607 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarmo Havula | |||||
Os. 2 | Harri Lehtimäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Mika Laitamäki | |||||
608 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Kuronen | |||||
Os. 2 | Joonas Nurminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Pitkänen | |||||
609 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miika Hernelahti | |||||
Os. 2 | Akseli Ahtiainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Heinonen | |||||
610 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Havento | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Reinikainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jan Hopearuoho | |||||
611 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ari Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jani Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Väisänen | |||||
612 | Lappeen Riento-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miko Saarilaakso | |||||
Os. 2 | Veli-Matti Pulli | |||||
Os. 3 | Harri Tuliniemi | |||||
613 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikael Salo | |||||
Os. 2 | Jani Virta | |||||
Os. 3 | Petteri Muukkonen | |||||
614 | Oriveden Ponnistus-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Jarva | |||||
Os. 2 | Riku Kopra | |||||
Os. 3 | Tero Kopra | |||||
615 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niklas Westerlund | |||||
Os. 2 | Sören Nymalm | |||||
Os. 3 | Mats Dahlen | |||||
616 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ari Lemponen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ilkka Ruokola | |||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Aho | |||||
617 | Rasti-Lukko-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tero Heinikangas | |||||
Os. 2 | Rami Siivonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Janne Kallioniemi | |||||
618 | RastiPiikkiö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarkko Hiltunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Johan Päivike | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Toivio | |||||
619 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaj Raute | |||||
Os. 2 | Tero Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomo Ratia | |||||
620 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Raino Pesu | |||||
Os. 2 | Ville Repo | |||||
Os. 3 | Jarkko Laine | |||||
621 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joni Holmroos | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli Kara | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Virta | |||||
622 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jouni Kahelin | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Joensuu | |||||
Os. 3 | Teemu Karjalainen | |||||
623 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarkko Heikkinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Janne Weckman | |||||
624 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarno Riikonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Petri Kuusinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Timo Gröhn | |||||
625 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petri Kiiskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Vesa Forsblom | |||||
Os. 3 | Timo Ahvenainen | |||||
626 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 |
D45 - (4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0 km)
641 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Åsa von Schoultz | |||||
Os. 2 | Dina Alexandersson | |||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Nymalm | |||||
642 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Ilmonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Maaret Rantanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Taija Huuskonen | |||||
643 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Taru Ikäheimonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sini Pekkala | |||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Tervakangas | |||||
644 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Torvela | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi Leppävuori | |||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Multala | |||||
645 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Minna Ryyppö | |||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Malmi | |||||
646 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanna Vuorela | |||||
Os. 2 | Anu Pikkarainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Riikka Karppinen | |||||
647 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sari Koskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Laakso | |||||
Os. 3 | Katja Seppänen | |||||
648 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mari Väisänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mervi Pötry | |||||
Os. 3 | Mari Väänänen | |||||
649 | Keravan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katri Kytömäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Mari Hovinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Mia Hakuli | |||||
650 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Paavola | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Villikka | |||||
Os. 3 | Pia Outinen | |||||
651 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anu Tahvanainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Mari Koivunen | |||||
652 | Lappeen Riento-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Riikka Suomalainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tessa Pulli | |||||
Os. 3 | Maria Salmi | |||||
653 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katja Kyckling | |||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Kangasaho | |||||
Os. 3 | Tanja Viskari | |||||
654 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Leila Häkkinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tiina Markkanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Vehkamäki | |||||
655 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elina Pihlaja | |||||
Os. 2 | Outi Ala-Kasari | |||||
Os. 3 | Kati Närvä | |||||
656 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna-Maija Kela | |||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Ketola | |||||
657 | Vetelin Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tanja Rannila | |||||
Os. 2 | Anne Polso | |||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Koskela | |||||
658 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Määttälä | |||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Kahanpää | |||||
659 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Kirsi Arvela | |||||
Os. 3 | Sari Sundqvist |
H50 - (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
701 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Hartman | |||||
Os. 2 | Juha Koskinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Petri Saari | |||||
702 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tero Leppämäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Raimo Itkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Teemu Katajisto | |||||
703 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Prittinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Niklas Björkqvist | |||||
Os. 3 | Antti Virtanen | |||||
704 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Panu Haaramo | |||||
Os. 2 | Jouko Jylhä | |||||
Os. 3 | Tommi Tervakangas | |||||
705 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Kiljunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jari Sundqvist | |||||
706 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rauno Hakala | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Parttimaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Yuri Emaldinov | |||||
707 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Esa Kuoppala | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Nurmela | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha-Matti Laakso | |||||
708 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sami Kälviäinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Ojanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Rajala | |||||
709 | Suunta Jyväskylä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jyrki Tuomala | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Lepo | |||||
Os. 3 | Ossi Heikkilä | |||||
710 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikael Anttonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Juhani Pyykkö | |||||
Os. 3 | Rauno Autio | |||||
711 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mika Rantala | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Koskela | |||||
Os. 3 | Tapio Kujala | |||||
712 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Manne Suominen | |||||
Os. 2 | Petri Harjamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Loukkalahti | |||||
713 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pasi Romppainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kenneth Reinikka | |||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Hyvärilä | |||||
714 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Tonteri | |||||
Os. 2 | Jarno Kiintola | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Uotila | |||||
715 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Väyrynen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Niskanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Mika Nokka | |||||
716 | Laitilan Jyske-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Arto Virtala | |||||
Os. 2 | Asmo Vuorenpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Mika Lammi | |||||
717 | Luumäen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Tielinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Janne Neuvonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha Inkilä | |||||
718 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sami Kivilaakso | |||||
Os. 2 | Petri Savilahti | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha Miettinen | |||||
719 | Maarian Mahti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markku Mänty | |||||
Os. 2 | Jari Jaakkola | |||||
Os. 3 | Valtteri Mulari | |||||
720 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jyrki Jäppinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jan Donner | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Donner | |||||
721 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jan Alden | |||||
Os. 2 | Anders Lindahl | |||||
Os. 3 | Vesa Isoniemi | |||||
722 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Max Lauren | |||||
Os. 2 | Berndt Engström | |||||
Os. 3 | Anders Brink | |||||
723 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hans Tuominen | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Huttunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Risto Niinimäki | |||||
724 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petri Ketola | |||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Linnainmaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Jarmo Aho | |||||
725 | Raisu Lumous-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Karjalainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Kivelä | |||||
Os. 3 | Kasperi Launis | |||||
726 | RastiPiikkiö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tapani Holmijoki | |||||
Os. 2 | Jukka Honkasaari | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Sillanpää | |||||
727 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matti Yliluikki | |||||
Os. 2 | Mika Kerkola | |||||
Os. 3 | Rami Heikkonen | |||||
728 | Suunta Jurva-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matti Tarkkanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kai Kamila | |||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Kinnari | |||||
729 | UNO SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Ståhlström | |||||
Os. 2 | Petri Laaksonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Arto Laaksonen | |||||
730 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Amund Beitnes | |||||
Os. 2 | Jari Lindholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Tomas Ray | |||||
731 | Pihkaniskat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Pietikäinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Ritvanen | |||||
732 | Rasti-Kurikka-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Seppo Koskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Esa Kurki | |||||
Os. 3 | Arvo Ahola |
D50 - (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
671 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marja-Liisa Autti | |||||
Os. 2 | Piritta Wartiainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Boström | |||||
672 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | |||||
Os. 2 | Taina Juote | |||||
Os. 3 | Maire Meriheinä | |||||
673 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mirja Ojanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Outi Borgenström | |||||
Os. 3 | Kristiina Oksanen | |||||
674 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anne Nurmi | |||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Franssila | |||||
Os. 3 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | |||||
675 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | |||||
Os. 2 | Annika Schoultz von | |||||
Os. 3 | Raisa Sell | |||||
676 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Annamari Vierikko | |||||
Os. 2 | Kaija Kekäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Lankinen | |||||
677 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sirra Toivonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tiina Äijälä | |||||
Os. 3 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | |||||
678 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Isoherranen | |||||
Os. 2 | Annariitta Kottonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | |||||
679 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Inga-Lill Åberg | |||||
Os. 2 | Terése Hagman | |||||
Os. 3 | Anneli Laurila | |||||
680 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eija Sipponen | |||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Ruusunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jaana Hölsö | |||||
681 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Paula Savolainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Anu Huttunen | |||||
682 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mervi Luurila | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenni Castrén | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuula Ohramaa | |||||
683 | Siilin Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Riikka Holm | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Huttunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Sirpa Lintunen | |||||
684 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anu Torri-Haikka | |||||
Os. 2 | Tanja Vallema | |||||
Os. 3 | Anniina Heikkinen | |||||
685 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eija Rantala | |||||
Os. 2 | Line Nybakken | |||||
Os. 3 | Rita Linko | |||||
686 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Carola Ray | |||||
Os. 2 | Ann Lindholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Heidi Torp-Donner |
H55 - (4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0 km)
741 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Asikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kalevi Mäkipää | |||||
Os. 3 | Jyrki Routsi | |||||
742 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jorma Jussila | |||||
Os. 2 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Ilmonen | |||||
743 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Patric Östergård | |||||
Os. 2 | Thomas Nyholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Vuorinen | |||||
744 | Vakka-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Helin | |||||
Os. 2 | Leo Koistinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Salonen | |||||
745 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ari Paganus | |||||
Os. 2 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | |||||
Os. 3 | Jarmo Reiman | |||||
746 | Epilän Esa-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ola Ritala | |||||
Os. 2 | Jari Toivonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Maijala | |||||
747 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Harri Karjalainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Markki | |||||
Os. 3 | Leo Pyymäki | |||||
748 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Hyppänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Pirtilä | |||||
Os. 3 | Eero Koskivirta | |||||
749 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Borgenström | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuomo Kauppinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Seppo Mäkinen | |||||
750 | Keravan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Roy Parnetti | |||||
Os. 2 | Unto Tanttu | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Hakuli | |||||
751 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
752 | Nastolan Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Pelkonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Vestola | |||||
Os. 3 | Tomi Kurhinen | |||||
753 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Laiho | |||||
Os. 2 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | |||||
Os. 3 | Jarkko Ryyppö | |||||
754 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Esko Reeni | |||||
Os. 2 | Jari Paukkola | |||||
Os. 3 | Harri Viitasalo | |||||
755 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha-Pekka Harju | |||||
Os. 2 | Jukka Kallio | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Heinämäki | |||||
756 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sami Kääriäinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kari Vainio | |||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Arki | |||||
757 | Rastivarsat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Heinilä | |||||
Os. 2 | Markku Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Geza Molnar |
D55 - (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
771 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tarja Silvennoinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Hennariikka Lonka | |||||
Os. 3 | Sisko Turunen | |||||
772 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marjo Virtanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | |||||
Os. 3 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | |||||
773 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marjut Varpula | |||||
Os. 2 | Marita Kokkila | |||||
Os. 3 | Merja Puromies | |||||
774 | Hirvensalon Heitto-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Irmeli Saari | |||||
Os. 2 | Hely Salmenoja | |||||
Os. 3 | Virpi Guseff | |||||
775 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Terttu Jalanto | |||||
Os. 2 | Saija Laurila | |||||
Os. 3 | Terhi Rajamäki | |||||
776 | Epilän Esa-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sari Maijala | |||||
Os. 2 | Merja Toivonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Anu Seppälä | |||||
777 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pauliina Lankinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kirsi Hakomäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Riikka Otsamo | |||||
778 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi Einonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | |||||
779 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Leila Seppänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuula Lallo | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Lintula | |||||
780 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Carola Penger | |||||
Os. 2 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | |||||
Os. 3 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | |||||
781 | Raisu Lumous-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Teija Launis | |||||
Os. 2 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | |||||
Os. 3 | Pirita Mikkanen | |||||
782 | Rasti E4-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sari Tupitsa | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi Raatikainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Kihlström | |||||
783 | Rasti-Nokia-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Leena Koivuniemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Satu Nyholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Pirjo Aalto | |||||
784 | RastiPiikkiö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anne Järvinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Taina Wirberg | |||||
785 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tatjana Eskolin | |||||
Os. 2 | Raili Laaksonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Kerkola | |||||
786 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lea Martikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Rita Wickholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Mirva Krum |
H60 - (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
801 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Tervo | |||||
Os. 2 | Jouko Malinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Arto Niemi | |||||
802 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
803 | Laihian Luja-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Patana | |||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Kalliomaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Nyystilä | |||||
804 | Joutsenon Kullervo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tapio Peippo | |||||
Os. 2 | Veikko Pellinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Markku Pietikäinen | |||||
805 | OK Raseborg-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | |||||
Os. 2 | Peter Sjöholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Jan Lång | |||||
806 | Alajärven Ankkurit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Halla-Aho | |||||
Os. 2 | Kalevi Kivipelto | |||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Sillanpää | |||||
807 | Järvenpään Palo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pauli Rautanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli Kumpulainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Harju | |||||
808 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Seppo Kiuru | |||||
Os. 2 | Raimo Kaukiainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Esko Parikka | |||||
809 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilkka Saarimäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Halme | |||||
Os. 3 | Harri Niinistö | |||||
810 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Liukkala | |||||
Os. 2 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari-Veli Niemi | |||||
811 | Hirvensalon Heitto-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pentti Tammisaari | |||||
Os. 2 | Pertti Salmenoja | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Loisa | |||||
812 | Maarian Mahti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kari Venho | |||||
Os. 2 | Rauno Hedenström | |||||
Os. 3 | Kimmo Köyvönen | |||||
813 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Pajunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kari Haanpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Jari Virtanen | |||||
814 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Simo Helkkula | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Lassila | |||||
Os. 3 | Juhani Tarvainen | |||||
815 | RastiPiikkiö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Käyhkö | |||||
Os. 2 | Taisto Nieminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Harri Lukander | |||||
816 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rauli Helkkula | |||||
Os. 2 | Heino Pakarinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Markku Ritanotko |
D60 - (2,7 + 2,7 + 2,7 km)
841 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mirja Mikkolainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Irmeli Elomäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Arja Nurminen | |||||
842 | Maarian Mahti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tea Eisanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pirkko Kalliola | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsti Moilanen | |||||
843 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ulla Kurvinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sirpa Kangasaho | |||||
Os. 3 | Paula Kämäräinen | |||||
844 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Erja Raiko | |||||
Os. 2 | Raili Liimatainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Heidi Strang | |||||
845 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaisu Piirto | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi Elfvengren | |||||
Os. 3 | Raija Koskenranta | |||||
846 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Airi Kattelus | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi Kekki | |||||
Os. 3 | Helena Kattelus | |||||
847 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sirpa Lakanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Marja Juvonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eija Tikka | |||||
848 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juulia Salmela | |||||
Os. 2 | Arja Kallio | |||||
Os. 3 | Anja Mäkelä | |||||
849 | Suunta-Sepot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marita Saari | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Anja Siuko | |||||
850 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Laasonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuire Niemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Hilkka Lankia | |||||
851 | Vakka-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Laine | |||||
Os. 2 | Maaria Ritasalo | |||||
Os. 3 | Maija Verha |
H70 - (3,4 + 3,4 + 3,4 km)
861 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Erkki Koivukangas | |||||
Os. 2 | Leo Jokinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eero Juola | |||||
862 | Vetelin Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sauli Joki | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Patana | |||||
Os. 3 | Martti Pihlajamaa | |||||
863 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Teuvo Lehtinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Pitkänen | |||||
864 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Turpeinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Rusko | |||||
Os. 3 | Ensio Lakanen | |||||
865 | Keravan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Lepistö | |||||
Os. 2 | Reino Ruotsalainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Risto Sirola | |||||
866 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Mäkinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Erkki Laine | |||||
Os. 3 | Rauno Vuori | |||||
867 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Åge Liljeström | |||||
Os. 2 | Jouni Savelainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Heimo Pulkkinen | |||||
868 | Järvenpään Palo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Auvo Nevalainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Seppo Ahvenainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Olavi Vuorio | |||||
869 | OK Raseborg-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hans Randström | |||||
Os. 2 | Börje Sten | |||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Lempinen | |||||
870 | Piikkiön Kehitys-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Rantasaari | |||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Vuorinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Veikko Loukonen | |||||
871 | Raisu Lumous-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Ahlqvist | |||||
Os. 2 | Ville Laukka | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Launis | |||||
872 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juhani Nippala | |||||
Os. 2 | Reijo Seitajoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Pertti Kaura-aho | |||||
873 | Rasti-Lukko-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Simo Mannervesi | |||||
Os. 2 | Antero Kärkkäinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Erkki Pulkkinen | |||||
874 | RastiPiikkiö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kari Lietzén | |||||
Os. 2 | Paavo Hovi | |||||
Os. 3 | Ilkka Vuorinen | |||||
875 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mauri Saarinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Martti Hakola | |||||
876 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pertti Haapasalo | |||||
Os. 2 | Hannu Juutinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Olavi Lukkarinen | |||||
877 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lasse Kallio | |||||
Os. 2 | Jouko Visa | |||||
Os. 3 | Lasse Kataja | |||||
878 | Suunta-Sepot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Erkki Turunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pentti Hiirijoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Harri Mäkelä | |||||
879 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oke Peltola | |||||
Os. 2 | Jorma Paldanius | |||||
Os. 3 | Keijo Hintukainen | |||||
880 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Hillo | |||||
Os. 2 | Ari Nurminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Reijo Haaja | |||||
881 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Mustranta | |||||
Os. 3 | Jouko Koivula | |||||
882 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Risto Haapala | |||||
Os. 2 | Paavo Toskala | |||||
Os. 3 | Seppo Nurisalo | |||||
883 | Rasti-Jyry-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Risto Uljas | |||||
Os. 2 | Juhani Kytöjoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Jorma Helin | |||||
884 | Rasti-Lukko-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kalle Virtanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ralf Eklund | |||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Varjonen |
D70 - (2,7 + 2,7 + 2,7 km)
901 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Leena Paatero | |||||
Os. 2 | Ritva Mikkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eeva Tanska | |||||
902 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sirpa Koivula | |||||
Os. 2 | Tytti Torp | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuulikki Karvinen | |||||
903 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ritva Kajava | |||||
Os. 2 | Ulla Ahonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Leena Savonen | |||||
904 | Rasti 88-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | |||||
Os. 2 | Pirkko Eskola | |||||
Os. 3 | Leena Hellsten | |||||
905 | Rasti-Lukko-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Raija Nurmi | |||||
Os. 2 | Helena Mannervesi | |||||
Os. 3 | Margit Suomela |
H75 - (2,7 + 2,7 + 2,7 km)
921 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markku Salo | |||||
Os. 2 | Veijo Tahvanainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Luukko | |||||
922 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Keijo Koivula | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Palomäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Niinimäki | |||||
923 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Erkiö | |||||
Os. 2 | Martti Kuivala | |||||
Os. 3 | Pertti Valtee | |||||
924 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Reijo Leino | |||||
Os. 2 | Raimo Laitinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Risto Wessman | |||||
925 | Mesikämmenet-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kalle Tolonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Laitinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Klaus Kuusi | |||||
926 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pentti Reinikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Markku Vilenius | |||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Inkinen | |||||
927 | Rasti-Lukko-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Nurmi | |||||
Os. 2 | Seppo Kuusisto | |||||
Os. 3 | Kalevi Eilu | |||||
928 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kari Kallio | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Rapakko | |||||
Os. 3 | Raimo Karvonen |
KUNTO - (3,9 + 3,3 + 5,0 km)
931 | 180 astetta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Velipekka Raes | |||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | |||||
932 | Alatornion Pirkat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tero Taulavuori | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Taulavuori | |||||
Os. 3 | Arttu Taulavuori | |||||
933 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | |||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
934 | IK Falken-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommy Joensuu | |||||
Os. 2 | Lukas Jansson | |||||
Os. 3 | Sören Jansson | |||||
935 | IK Falken-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kari Lindfors | |||||
Os. 2 | Yvonne Backman | |||||
Os. 3 | Lina Lindfors | |||||
936 | Joutsenon Kullervo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anni Ahvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Seppo Keltamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Rautio | |||||
937 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Keijo Rantala | |||||
Os. 2 | Petri Autio | |||||
Os. 3 | Tanja Autio | |||||
938 | Korven Honka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Olli Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Soikkeli | |||||
Os. 3 | Pasi Märkälä | |||||
939 | Luiskaotsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joonatan Jalonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kalle Ranto | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | |||||
940 | Luiskaotsat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jari Böling | |||||
Os. 2 | Jyrki Lahtonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jarkko Kari | |||||
941 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pirjo Reinikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Aino Leppänen | |||||
942 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petteri Suominen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kalle Rosenblad | |||||
Os. 3 | Rami Rintala | |||||
943 | Suomusjärven Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | sari keskevaari | |||||
Os. 2 | Kati Risto | |||||
Os. 3 | Elise Lietzén | |||||
944 | Team Lost and found-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | |||||
Os. 2 | Sari Kontio | |||||
Os. 3 | Harri Pajula | |||||
945 | UNO SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Seppälä | |||||
Os. 2 | Tatu Teriö | |||||
Os. 3 | Jori Falkstedt | |||||
946 | UNO SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nicklas Hägen | |||||
Os. 2 | Janne Lievejärvi | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Lottonen | |||||
947 | Vesaisen Pojat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Annukka Goman | |||||
Os. 2 | Olivia Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Daniel Lehtonen | |||||
948 | wmoc.fi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Daniil Kashin | |||||
Os. 2 | Kristiina Bütt | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha Nappu | |||||
949 | Vipeltäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kai Hilo | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Hilo | |||||
Os. 3 | Marika Mikkola |