Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | Ikonen Pasi | Paimion Rasti | 1:42:11 | |
2. | 8 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | 1:43:31 | +1:20 |
3. | 4 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:47:23 | +5:12 |
4. | 3 | Sychev Maxim | Hiisirasti | 1:58:40 | +16:29 |
5. | 6 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 2:05:58 | +23:47 |
6. | 13 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 2:18:29 | +36:18 |
7. | 10 | Putaja Pekka | Suunta-Sepot | 2:23:32 | +41:21 |
8. | 14 | Seppä Jussi | Suunta-Sepot | 2:29:49 | +47:38 |
9. | 5 | Jokela Ville | Suunta-Sepot | 2:47:07 | +1:04:56 |
9 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | |||
18 | Rauturier Maxime | Angelniemen Ankkuri | |||
17 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | |||
20 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | |||
19 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 31 | Rahkola Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:20:15 | |
2. | 28 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:23:51 | +3:36 |
3. | 24 | Turto Eero | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:54:17 | +34:02 |
4. | 26 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:57:19 | +37:04 |
5. | 23 | Kerkola Riku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:29:10 | +1:08:55 |
27 | Kenner Germo | Paimion Rasti | |||
25 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 36 | Korpinen Taneli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:25:43 | |
2. | 38 | Siivonen Jere | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:39:59 | +14:16 |
39 | Ståhl Markus | OK Trian | |||
40 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 45 | Röytiö Jaakko | Paimion Rasti | 1:26:10 | |
2. | 47 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:30:25 | +4:15 |
3. | 46 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:39:29 | +13:19 |
4. | 44 | Paananen Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:17:20 | +51:10 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 54 | Laine Jani | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:11:32 | |
2. | 57 | Honkasalo Mika | Pargas IF | 1:13:40 | +2:08 |
3. | 62 | Saastamoinen Pasi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:26:39 | +15:07 |
4. | 60 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:31:34 | +20:02 |
5. | 55 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 1:32:44 | +21:12 |
6. | 56 | Mulari Valtteri | Paimion Rasti | 1:33:40 | +22:08 |
7. | 52 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 1:33:47 | +22:15 |
8. | 61 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:44:52 | +33:20 |
9. | 58 | Koski Antti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:00:09 | +48:37 |
67 | Hämäläinen Petri | Pihkaniskat | |||
59 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | |||
68 | Mauriala Jarmo | Koovee | |||
65 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | |||
64 | Lehtonen Tero | Suomusjärven Sisu | |||
66 | Ojala Marko | Ulvilan Ura |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 79 | Yliluikki Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:51 | |
2. | 73 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 1:05:07 | +3:16 |
3. | 93 | Haanpää Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:01 | +4:10 |
4. | 75 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 1:07:27 | +5:36 |
5. | 81 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:08:07 | +6:16 |
6. | 72 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:11:24 | +9:33 |
7. | 74 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:14:33 | +12:42 |
8. | 94 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot | 1:17:53 | +16:02 |
9. | 87 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 1:18:18 | +16:27 |
10. | 86 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:55 | +17:04 |
11. | 82 | Hiukka Petri | Rasti 88 | 1:20:22 | +18:31 |
12. | 84 | Tarkkanen Matti | Suunta Jurva | 1:28:11 | +26:20 |
13. | 90 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | 1:34:36 | +32:45 |
14. | 92 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:37:49 | +35:58 |
15. | 71 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 1:38:59 | +37:08 |
16. | 83 | Kajavalta Jyrki | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:45:58 | +44:07 |
17. | 76 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 2:00:41 | +58:50 |
77 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | |||
91 | Kuusinen Petri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | |||
88 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | |||
85 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | |||
96 | Lounela Kaarle | Turun Suunnistajat | |||
95 | Valtonen Kimmo | MS Parma | |||
97 | Itkonen Tommi | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 112 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:16:47 | |
2. | 105 | Lainema Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:18:14 | +1:27 |
3. | 101 | Keskitalo Markku | MS Parma | 1:23:31 | +6:44 |
4. | 108 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 1:32:10 | +15:23 |
5. | 111 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:34:38 | +17:51 |
6. | 106 | Valtonen Ossi | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:42:04 | +25:17 |
7. | 110 | Turto Jari | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:45:35 | +28:48 |
8. | 109 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:51:15 | +34:28 |
9. | 107 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:54:50 | +38:03 |
10. | 102 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 2:12:27 | +55:40 |
113 | Mänty Pekka | Hirvensalon Heitto | |||
100 | Maunuksela Jari | Urjalan Urheilijat |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 131 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 1:02:23 | |
2. | 117 | Salonen Matti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:04:41 | +2:18 |
3. | 127 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:29 | +3:06 |
4. | 128 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:07:19 | +4:56 |
5. | 120 | asikainen timo | Hiisirasti | 1:08:43 | +6:20 |
6. | 123 | Tasanen Harri | MS Parma | 1:10:34 | +8:11 |
7. | 119 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:12 | +8:49 |
8. | 129 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 1:17:43 | +15:20 |
9. | 125 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:22:26 | +20:03 |
10. | 126 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:22:38 | +20:15 |
11. | 130 | Lanne Vesa | Hiisirasti | 1:30:19 | +27:56 |
12. | 118 | Keskitalo Jussi | MS Parma | 1:33:49 | +31:26 |
13. | 121 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:36:02 | +33:39 |
14. | 122 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:37:00 | +34:37 |
139 | Lång Jan | OK Raseborg | |||
140 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | |||
136 | Keskitalo Jukka | Punkalaitumen Kunto | |||
116 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | |||
135 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | |||
138 | Virtala Arto | Laitilan Jyske | |||
137 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | |||
124 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 155 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 57:15 | |
2. | 152 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:49 | +2:34 |
3. | 145 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 1:01:48 | +4:33 |
4. | 163 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:57 | +5:42 |
5. | 148 | Vesalainen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:35 | +11:20 |
6. | 143 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:08:56 | +11:41 |
7. | 151 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 1:13:50 | +16:35 |
8. | 162 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:14:31 | +17:16 |
9. | 159 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:14:43 | +17:28 |
10. | 160 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:58 | +17:43 |
11. | 161 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 1:16:12 | +18:57 |
12. | 156 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:21:50 | +24:35 |
13. | 153 | Sipponen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 1:25:22 | +28:07 |
14. | 144 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:33:18 | +36:03 |
15. | 157 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:42:32 | +45:17 |
16. | 147 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:48:55 | +51:40 |
150 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | |||
167 | Pakarinen Heino | Turun Metsänkävijät | |||
164 | Heinikangas Pertti | Rastikarhut | |||
165 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | |||
166 | Rasmus Reijo | Tarpian Suunta |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 191 | Pajunen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | 58:22 | |
2. | 185 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 1:00:02 | +1:40 |
3. | 171 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:01:49 | +3:27 |
4. | 186 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:03:18 | +4:56 |
5. | 177 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:15 | +6:53 |
6. | 182 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:05:29 | +7:07 |
7. | 172 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:20 | +8:58 |
8. | 181 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:58 | +11:36 |
9. | 170 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 1:13:39 | +15:17 |
10. | 189 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 1:14:24 | +16:02 |
11. | 183 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:18:15 | +19:53 |
12. | 190 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 1:20:20 | +21:58 |
13. | 176 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti | 1:25:42 | +27:20 |
14. | 180 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 1:36:24 | +38:02 |
15. | 178 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:41:08 | +42:46 |
173 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | |||
192 | Hovi Paavo | RastiPiikkiö |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 196 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 1:03:42 | |
2. | 202 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | 1:11:24 | +7:42 |
3. | 203 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 1:11:41 | +7:59 |
4. | 198 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 1:12:55 | +9:13 |
5. | 204 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 1:18:28 | +14:46 |
6. | 200 | Aaltonen Pertti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:26:20 | +22:38 |
201 | Isotalo Matti | Auran Vannas | |||
205 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 211 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 55:23 | |
2. | 212 | Salminen Pertti | Turengin Sarastus | 1:02:21 | +6:58 |
3. | 213 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 1:03:39 | +8:16 |
4. | 215 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 1:06:02 | +10:39 |
5. | 208 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:11:49 | +16:26 |
6. | 210 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 1:20:50 | +25:27 |
7. | 214 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 1:34:05 | +38:42 |
218 | Ljungqvist Pentti | Pargas IF | |||
217 | Laavainen Matti | MS Parma |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 223 | Mikola Oiva | Hiisirasti | 1:07:23 | |
2. | 224 | Ali-Rantala Arvo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:46:22 | +38:59 |
222 | Liski Eero | Salon Viesti |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 230 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:41:06 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 238 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 58:05 | |
2. | 233 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 59:42 | +1:37 |
3. | 242 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 1:02:45 | +4:40 |
4. | 240 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 1:11:47 | +13:42 |
5. | 237 | Hanhijärvi Paulus | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:09 | +15:04 |
6. | 235 | Koski Joona | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:22:12 | +24:07 |
7. | 236 | Karru Sami | MS Parma | 1:31:31 | +33:26 |
8. | 239 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:34:28 | +36:23 |
9. | 234 | Fingerroos Casper | Paimion Rasti | 1:40:18 | +42:13 |
243 | Nupponen Juho | Rasti-Lukko | |||
244 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 405 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 45:11 | |
2. | 404 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 46:36 | +1:25 |
3. | 401 | Jalonen Aapo | MS Parma | 1:01:05 | +15:54 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 409 | Lindroos Elias | Pargas IF | 47:12 | |
2. | 408 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 48:34 | +1:22 |
3. | 411 | Isosaari Antti | MS Parma | 59:44 | +12:32 |
412 | Kuusisto Vilho | Turun Suunnistajat | |||
413 | Karru Matias | MS Parma | |||
410 | Vaho Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 418 | Kääntönen Arttu | MS Parma | 53:16 | |
419 | Heinonen Janne | MS Parma | |||
417 | Axelin Aatos | Paimion Rasti | |||
416 | Isosaari Aarne | MS Parma |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 429 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 34:33 | |
2. | 422 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 40:36 | +6:03 |
3. | 427 | Nurmi Onni | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 41:45 | +7:12 |
4. | 425 | Kuusisto Niila | MS Parma | 1:09:18 | +34:45 |
428 | Laisev Vjatseslav | Pihkaniskat | |||
430 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | |||
423 | Juva Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 435 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:23 | |
2. | 438 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 24:06 | +2:43 |
3. | 437 | Lehtonen Eemeli | Hauhon Sisu | 38:28 | +17:05 |
4. | 440 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 44:13 | +22:50 |
5. | 439 | Aalto Pauli | MS Parma | 1:00:43 | +39:20 |
6. | 434 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 1:00:56 | +39:33 |
7. | 441 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 1:06:21 | +44:58 |
8. | 436 | Hanhela Huuko | MS Parma | 1:22:30 | +1:01:07 |
433 | Malinen Otto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | |||
442 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 256 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:42:11 | |
2. | 252 | Norrgrann Saara | Paimion Rasti | 1:47:53 | +5:42 |
3. | 247 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 1:48:57 | +6:46 |
4. | 254 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:50:55 | +8:44 |
5. | 259 | Jokela Emmi | Sweden | 1:51:52 | +9:41 |
6. | 257 | Jakobsson Laura | Rastikarhut | 1:54:52 | +12:41 |
7. | 250 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 2:00:36 | +18:25 |
8. | 255 | Laitinen Salla | Paimion Rasti | 2:04:39 | +22:28 |
9. | 248 | Viriutina Tatiana | Hiisirasti | 2:07:29 | +25:18 |
10. | 258 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 2:08:25 | +26:14 |
261 | Tanskanen Anni | Iisalmen Visa | |||
260 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | |||
262 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | |||
251 | Vlasova Ekaterina | Hiisirasti |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 265 | Rantanen Essi | MS Parma | 1:28:30 | |
2. | 268 | Röytiö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 1:28:58 | +28 |
3. | 270 | Etu-Huitti Tanja | Maarian Mahti | 1:41:03 | +12:33 |
4. | 272 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 1:48:30 | +20:00 |
5. | 266 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 1:53:02 | +24:32 |
6. | 271 | Jääoja-Virtanen Elina | Espoon Akilles | 2:05:38 | +37:08 |
267 | Hyvönen Noora | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 278 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 1:47:47 | |
2. | 277 | Kaarto Hanna | Rasti 88 | 1:57:23 | +9:36 |
3. | 279 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:19:28 | +31:41 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 286 | Härkönen Marjo | Salon Vilpas | 1:09:30 | |
2. | 285 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 1:13:12 | +3:42 |
3. | 287 | Fingerroos Meri | Paimion Rasti | 1:21:13 | +11:43 |
4. | 284 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:24:56 | +15:26 |
5. | 283 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:32:51 | +23:21 |
288 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 298 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 1:05:51 | |
2. | 295 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:35:50 | +29:59 |
3. | 297 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti | 1:39:22 | +33:31 |
4. | 294 | Kiili Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:40:40 | +34:49 |
5. | 296 | Brink Maria | Pargas IF | 1:54:24 | +48:33 |
292 | Pekkola Annika | Maarian Mahti | |||
299 | Oja Iina | Pihkaniskat |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 305 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:15:13 | |
2. | 303 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:23:07 | +7:54 |
3. | 302 | Pyökäri Susanna | RastiPiikkiö | 1:39:05 | +23:52 |
306 | Rihko-Struckmann Liisa | Germany |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 312 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 1:08:52 | |
2. | 309 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:27 | +5:35 |
3. | 314 | Nurmi Anne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:15:35 | +6:43 |
4. | 310 | Antikainen-Pauna Heli | Pargas IF | 1:21:02 | +12:10 |
5. | 315 | Tuuppa Riikka | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:42:34 | +33:42 |
316 | Lång Gun-Viol | OK Raseborg |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 321 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 59:49 | |
2. | 323 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 1:23:00 | +23:11 |
3. | 324 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 1:23:57 | +24:08 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 329 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 1:01:29 | |
2. | 328 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 1:12:20 | +10:51 |
3. | 332 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti | 1:16:09 | +14:40 |
4. | 340 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 1:18:19 | +16:50 |
5. | 337 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:16 | +17:47 |
6. | 335 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 1:28:24 | +26:55 |
7. | 333 | Hintukainen Terttu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:45:58 | +44:29 |
8. | 338 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:46:08 | +44:39 |
9. | 342 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:52:45 | +51:16 |
10. | 331 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:52:53 | +51:24 |
339 | Liitola Ritva | RastiPiikkiö | |||
336 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | |||
330 | Hatakko Sirpa | RastiPiikkiö |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 350 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 1:05:55 | |
2. | 352 | Hellsten Leena | Rasti 88 | 1:13:08 | +7:13 |
3. | 349 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 1:17:20 | +11:25 |
4. | 351 | Laaksonen Raili | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:19:35 | +13:40 |
5. | 347 | Eskola Pirkko | Rasti 88 | 1:30:45 | +24:50 |
6. | 348 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:49:19 | +43:24 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 355 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:17:21 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 358 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:24:50 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 361 | Lainio Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:30:57 | |
2. | 363 | Hanhijärvi Leenukka | Espoon Akilles | 1:36:37 | +5:40 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 368 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 1:48:37 | |
369 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 371 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:26:12 | |
2. | 372 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 1:26:16 | +4 |
3. | 376 | Hyörtti Maria | Rasti-Lukko | 1:30:00 | +3:48 |
4. | 380 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 1:35:34 | +9:22 |
5. | 379 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 1:42:12 | +16:00 |
6. | 373 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 1:44:14 | +18:02 |
7. | 378 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF | 1:45:54 | +19:42 |
374 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | |||
377 | Aalto Maija | MS Parma | |||
381 | Valtonen Essi | MS Parma |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 445 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 51:09 | |
2. | 450 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 58:06 | +6:57 |
3. | 449 | Salmi Sini | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:31 | +16:22 |
4. | 447 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 1:10:11 | +19:02 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 453 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma | 46:41 | |
2. | 455 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 49:40 | +2:59 |
3. | 456 | Hyörtti Sini | Rasti-Lukko | 50:32 | +3:51 |
4. | 457 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma | 55:12 | +8:31 |
454 | Juva Juulia | Angelniemen Ankkuri | |||
458 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 467 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:15 | |
2. | 465 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:01 | +1:46 |
3. | 464 | Haanpää Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:36 | +9:21 |
4. | 466 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 57:25 | +24:10 |
468 | Ojala Aura | Ulvilan Ura |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 483 | Kuusisto Salla | MS Parma | 30:36 | |
2. | 480 | Rantanen Saga | Pargas IF | 34:13 | +3:37 |
3. | 477 | Hanhela Helka | MS Parma | 35:09 | +4:33 |
4. | 474 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 35:28 | +4:52 |
5. | 471 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:03 | +5:27 |
6. | 473 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 37:12 | +6:36 |
7. | 476 | Rantanen Linn | Pargas IF | 41:03 | +10:27 |
8. | 472 | Ruohola Venla | MS Parma | 44:16 | +13:40 |
9. | 479 | Jalonen Alina | MS Parma | 46:32 | +15:56 |
10. | 481 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 1:08:57 | +38:21 |
11. | 478 | Lehtonen Nella | Hauhon Sisu | 1:12:18 | +41:42 |
485 | Mulari Reetta | Paimion Rasti | |||
484 | Sulonen Saana | Rasti-Lukko | |||
486 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | |||
482 | Brink Amanda | Pargas IF |