D21 - (5,8 + 5,2 + 6,8 km)
1 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milja Väätäjä | |||||
Os. 2 | Inga Dambe | |||||
Os. 3 | Eveliina Hirvonen | |||||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saila Kinni | |||||
Os. 2 | Annika Viilo | |||||
Os. 3 | Lotta Karhola | |||||
3 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuulia Viberg | |||||
Os. 2 | Tiia Istolahti | |||||
Os. 3 | Maija Sianoja | |||||
4 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sofia Haajanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heini Wennman | |||||
Os. 3 | Marika Teini | |||||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Heini Saarimäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanni Kivelä | |||||
Os. 3 | Emily Kemp | |||||
6 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Karoliina Ukskoski | |||||
Os. 2 | Svetlana Mironova | |||||
Os. 3 | Miia Niittynen | |||||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Kirvesmies | |||||
Os. 2 | Laura Ramstein | |||||
Os. 3 | Minna Kauppi | |||||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sanni Kymäläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Suvi Harju | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuire Niemi | |||||
9 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Suvi Ylikylä | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuija Kuusela | |||||
Os. 3 | Mira Kaskinen | |||||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sonja Julkunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Kinnala | |||||
Os. 3 | Emmi Haavisto | |||||
11 | IF Femman-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Julia Järveläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pernilla Tunis | |||||
Os. 3 | Alexandra Enlund | |||||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elina Lammi | |||||
Os. 2 | Milla Mattila | |||||
Os. 3 | Pihla Otsamo | |||||
13 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aino Väyrynen | |||||
Os. 2 | Anni Väyrynen | |||||
Os. 3 | Sinikka Rantanen | |||||
14 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sara Karvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanni Norrbacka | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuuli Heikkilä | |||||
15 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Silja Kauppinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mari Väänänen | |||||
Os. 3 | Siiri Silvennoinen | |||||
16 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Minna Saarinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sirra Toivonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Vilma Annala | |||||
17 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Johanna Kriikkula | |||||
Os. 2 | Kati Savinainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Heini Hemminki | |||||
18 | Iin Yritys-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saana Backman | |||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Juntunen | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Noora Hyyrynen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sari Vääränen | |||||
Os. 3 | Henna Pylvänäinen | |||||
20 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anna Moilanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Miitu Honkanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Laura Joonas | |||||
21 | Kalajoen Junkkarit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Satu Asikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Piia Laitala | |||||
Os. 3 | Sirkku Kurikkala | |||||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Annika Rihma | |||||
Os. 2 | Laura Parjanne | |||||
Os. 3 | Jenny Patana | |||||
23 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | |||||
Os. 2 | Lydia Mårtenson | |||||
Os. 3 | Mari Seppänen | |||||
24 | Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sari Nurmela | |||||
Os. 2 | Heli Noponen | |||||
Os. 3 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | |||||
25 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ekaterina Savkina | |||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Plit | |||||
Os. 3 | Emilia Ståhlberg | |||||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanna Raitanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Suvi Heittola | |||||
Os. 3 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | |||||
27 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
28 | SK Pohjantähti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sara Niva | |||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Sankelo | |||||
Os. 3 | Saana-Maria Rahko | |||||
29 | Koovee-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Johanna Hulkkonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ulrika Uotila | |||||
Os. 3 | Laura Vike | |||||
30 | Paimion Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hilla Stenlund | |||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juliaana Näsi | |||||
Os. 2 | Alma Toivonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Aurora Näsi | |||||
32 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henna Salminen | |||||
Os. 2 | Liva Westerback | |||||
Os. 3 | Jenny Ray | |||||
33 | Rastikarhut-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sanna Ylikylä | |||||
Os. 2 | Elli Peltomäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Laura Jakobsson |
H21 - (8,6 + 5,5 + 6,8 + 9,2 km)
101 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Frederic Tranchand | |||||
Os. 2 | Jesse Laukkarinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Fredric Portin | |||||
Os. 4 | Olav Lundanes | |||||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Knuuttila | |||||
Os. 2 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Karppinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Eetu Savolainen | |||||
103 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topi Anjala | |||||
Os. 2 | Jani Lakanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Joni Hirvikallio | |||||
Os. 4 | Timo Sild | |||||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anton Kuukka | |||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Sorsa | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Niemi | |||||
Os. 4 | Elias Kuukka | |||||
105 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markus Räsänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Nenonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Santeri Silvennoinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Hannu Airila | |||||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topi Syrjäläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Veli Kangas | |||||
Os. 3 | Einari Heinaro | |||||
Os. 4 | Olli Ojanaho | |||||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Sorvisto | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Oikarinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Toni Saari | |||||
Os. 4 | Aki Saari | |||||
108 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niklas Saramäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Leskinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Janne Mänkärlä | |||||
Os. 4 | Antti Parjanne | |||||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samu Heiska | |||||
Os. 2 | Eero Inkeri | |||||
Os. 3 | Tero Föhr | |||||
Os. 4 | Tuomas Mattila | |||||
110 | Koovee-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Sild | |||||
Os. 2 | Jani Myllärinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Juho Westerlund | |||||
Os. 4 | Oleksandr Kratov | |||||
111 | Kalajoen Junkkarit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Asikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Alasuvanto | |||||
Os. 3 | Joni Alasuvanto | |||||
Os. 4 | Saku Juola | |||||
112 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joona Huila | |||||
Os. 2 | Johannes Pohjala | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha Tommila | |||||
Os. 4 | Andrei Hramov | |||||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miikka Ketonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kim Harlamow | |||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Rantala | |||||
Os. 4 | Arto Fränti | |||||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | |||||
Os. 2 | Aaro Nurmiainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Antero Pulli | |||||
Os. 4 | Sander Vaher | |||||
115 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tatu Leirimaa | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Leirimaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Joni Hirvonen | |||||
Os. 4 | Miska Tervala | |||||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Philipp Von Arx | |||||
Os. 2 | Matias Sankari | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomo Lahtinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Aleksi Anttolainen | |||||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Patana | |||||
Os. 2 | Tomi Närvä | |||||
Os. 3 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Oskari Liukkonen | |||||
118 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikael Fabritius | |||||
Os. 2 | Topi Penttinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Topi Hasu | |||||
Os. 4 | Petteri Muukkonen | |||||
119 | Posion Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Häkämies | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Maaranen | |||||
Os. 3 | Pasi Ruokamo | |||||
Os. 4 | Esa Mursu | |||||
120 | Lapin Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Tilja | |||||
Os. 2 | Janne Mäenpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Kallatsa | |||||
Os. 4 | Tomi Maksimainen | |||||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Hyvönen | |||||
Os. 2 | Markku Elo | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomo Mäkelä | |||||
Os. 4 | Mikko Sirén | |||||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Hyyryläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Eeli Viholainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kalle Manninen | |||||
Os. 4 | Heikki Manninen | |||||
123 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sauli Kuopus | |||||
Os. 2 | Taneli Härkönen | |||||
Os. 3 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | |||||
Os. 4 | Esa Hietala | |||||
124 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eero Heinonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Artem Popov | |||||
Os. 3 | Sami Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Arto Talvinen | |||||
125 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jere Ahonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Hölli | |||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Istolahti | |||||
Os. 4 | Tuomo Istolahti | |||||
126 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lari Pernu | |||||
Os. 2 | Alvar Palmen | |||||
Os. 3 | Anssi Vesanto | |||||
Os. 4 | Mikhail Kuleshov | |||||
127 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Järvenpää | |||||
Os. 2 | Fabian Hällström af | |||||
Os. 3 | Jonathan Ray | |||||
Os. 4 | Caj Snickars | |||||
128 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuukka Senttula | |||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
Os. 4 | ||||||
129 | Pellon Ponsi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jyri Uusitalo | |||||
Os. 2 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | |||||
Os. 3 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | |||||
Os. 4 | Perttu Hietala | |||||
130 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iisak Helander | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Rahkola | |||||
Os. 3 | Jouni Kujala | |||||
Os. 4 | Sampo Rahko | |||||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Sopo | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Aaltio | |||||
Os. 3 | Ville Pasanen | |||||
Os. 4 | Sampo Hyppölä | |||||
132 | Navi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topias Ahola | |||||
Os. 2 | Janis Tamuzs | |||||
Os. 3 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | |||||
Os. 4 | Joonas Ahola | |||||
133 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Gleb Tikhonov | |||||
Os. 2 | Esa Huttunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Suna | |||||
Os. 4 | Edgars Bertuks | |||||
134 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | |||||
Os. 2 | Tobias Jern | |||||
Os. 3 | Kare Visuri | |||||
Os. 4 | Matias Kankkunen | |||||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Perttu Sorsa | |||||
Os. 2 | Eemeli Suominen | |||||
Os. 3 | Vesa Lahtinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Lauri Sorsa | |||||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | |||||
Os. 2 | Anton Salmenkylä | |||||
Os. 3 | Ville Lampinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Aapo Summanen | |||||
137 | Hiisirasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | |||||
Os. 2 | Roope Ruuhiala | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
Os. 4 | ||||||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Saikko | |||||
Os. 2 | Severi Kymäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Otto Simosas | |||||
Os. 4 | Anssi Huostila | |||||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Taanila | |||||
Os. 2 | Juho Ylinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | |||||
Os. 4 | Tuomas Kotro | |||||
140 | Paimion Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vili Niemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Daniel Stenlund | |||||
Os. 3 | Pasi Ikonen | |||||
Os. 4 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | |||||
141 | Turun Metsänkävijät-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Yannick Michiels | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapani Mäkinen | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
Os. 4 | ||||||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Ovaska | |||||
Os. 2 | Lari Takanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tomi Kauppila | |||||
Os. 4 | ||||||
143 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kirill Komarov | |||||
Os. 2 | Miika Vehmas | |||||
Os. 3 | Pietari Hyvärinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Pasi Laaksonen | |||||
144 | SK Pohjantähti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niko Nissinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Heikka | |||||
Os. 3 | Jere Nissinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Santeri Schroderus | |||||
145 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Arto Niiranen | |||||
Os. 2 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Janne Kukkonen | |||||
Os. 4 | Mikko Lavi | |||||
146 | Navi-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Korpi | |||||
Os. 2 | Jeremias Lipsanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Lars Vicari | |||||
147 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Juuso Viskari | |||||
Os. 3 | Juuso Metsälä | |||||
Os. 4 | Aleksi Leskinen | |||||
148 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | |||||
Os. 3 | Panu Teittinen | |||||
Os. 4 | Santeri Sainio | |||||
149 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henri Kalve | |||||
Os. 2 | Aaro Ruohola | |||||
Os. 3 | Petri Paukkunen | |||||
Os. 4 | Eero Jalli | |||||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Tölli | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Paasikoski | |||||
Os. 3 | Pyry Niemi | |||||
Os. 4 | ||||||
151 | Vaajakosken Terä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuel Heinonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Petteri Huikko | |||||
Os. 3 | Lasse Kautto | |||||
Os. 4 | Ilari Sulkula | |||||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | |||||
Os. 2 | Iivo Kotamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Konsta Vanhanen | |||||
Os. 4 | Juha Luoma | |||||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Benjamin Tulonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | |||||
Os. 3 | Manne Suominen | |||||
Os. 4 | Ville Luoma | |||||
154 | Lynx-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rainer Kujala | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Kleemola | |||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Mattila | |||||
Os. 4 | Tom Asklöf |
H20 - (6,8 + 6,8 + 6,8 km)
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matias Salonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Topias Niemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Heikkilä | |||||
402 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ricardo Esteves Ferreira | |||||
Os. 2 | Aaro Julkunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Ruohola | |||||
403 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Lilja | |||||
Os. 2 | Konsta Puranen | |||||
Os. 3 | Teemu Eerola | |||||
404 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Lepistö | |||||
Os. 2 | Eero Lapila | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuukka Mäkinen | |||||
405 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kasperi Reijonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Emil Sevelius | |||||
Os. 3 | Tobias Ekholm | |||||
406 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Daniel Koivisto | |||||
Os. 2 | Janne Niskanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Valtteri Heikkinen | |||||
407 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilmari Aho | |||||
Os. 2 | Seeti Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Aho | |||||
408 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Kinnala | |||||
Os. 2 | Touko Seppä | |||||
Os. 3 | Justus Vuori | |||||
409 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Sakari Koskela | |||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Höök | |||||
410 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
411 | Rasti 88-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Nokka | |||||
Os. 2 | Atte Nokka | |||||
Os. 3 | Juho Mäki | |||||
412 | Lappeen Riento-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Tonder | |||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Niemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Miika Husu | |||||
413 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otso Westerlund | |||||
Os. 2 | Saul Klemola | |||||
Os. 3 | Fryderyk Pryjma | |||||
414 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Koivumäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli Koivumäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Väinö Venetjoki | |||||
415 | Oulun Tarmo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Viippola | |||||
Os. 2 | Sami Härkönen | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
416 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kalle Kinnala | |||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Nummelin | |||||
Os. 3 | Saku Valkila | |||||
417 | Vehkalahden Veikot-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Takanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Henri Kukkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Antti Ahtiainen |
D20 - (4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)
451 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Helmi Koli | |||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
452 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veera Klemettinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Maiju Kovanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Elisa Viholainen | |||||
453 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanga Szuromi | |||||
Os. 2 | Ilona Lainio | |||||
Os. 3 | Alina Lounela | |||||
454 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Hakomäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Heini Rintanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Anni Haanpää | |||||
455 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jenny Virtala | |||||
Os. 2 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | |||||
Os. 3 | Amy Nymalm | |||||
456 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Roosa Pelkonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Aino Kuusela | |||||
Os. 3 | Eveliina Lohikainen | |||||
457 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hanna Leppävuori | |||||
Os. 2 | Annika Kirvesmies | |||||
Os. 3 | Emmi Järvelä | |||||
458 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janina Donner | |||||
Os. 2 | Lydia Mårtenson | |||||
Os. 3 | Liva Westerback | |||||
459 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maija Mäenpää | |||||
Os. 2 | Jenni Kivikko | |||||
Os. 3 | Outi Haikama | |||||
460 | Alatornion Pirkat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sirje Tolonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Taulavuori | |||||
Os. 3 | Anni Taulavuori | |||||
461 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jutta Ojala | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuulia Kukkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Roosa Ruoti |
H18 - (6,0 + 6,0 + 6,0 km)
301 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Ojala | |||||
Os. 2 | Pyry Mattila | |||||
Os. 3 | Arttu Lindqvist | |||||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Atte Ikola | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Ville Mannonen | |||||
303 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Tervakangas | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikael Rautio | |||||
Os. 3 | Benjamin Lamberg | |||||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Väinö Kotro | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Outinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Virtanen | |||||
305 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sakari Koivuniemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Leo Matinheikki | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Eerola | |||||
306 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | |||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Jalonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Matias Lautamäki | |||||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Leevi Keronen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tiitus Mustajoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Henrik Asklöf | |||||
308 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pieti Liukka | |||||
Os. 2 | Markus Simonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Silvennoinen | |||||
309 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vertti Laitinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Joel Schüle | |||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Naskali | |||||
310 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jarkko Rantoja | |||||
Os. 2 | Topias Arola | |||||
Os. 3 | Klaus Haanpää | |||||
311 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tomi Nykänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Vladislav Kolganov | |||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Arvela | |||||
312 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Koivisto | |||||
Os. 2 | Juho Kangas | |||||
Os. 3 | Antton Sankelo | |||||
313 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Reiman | |||||
Os. 2 | Juho Ylimaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Nuutti Pirhonen | |||||
314 | Laihian Luja-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eemeli Kumara | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Kumara | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Laasanen | |||||
315 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eetu Petrelius | |||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Rantala | |||||
Os. 3 | Severi Oikkonen | |||||
316 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marcus Kopra | |||||
Os. 2 | Leevi Liukkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Reijonen | |||||
317 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vili Olkkonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Vilhelm Toivonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kimmo Kontio | |||||
318 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Partanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Nuuti Hautakangas | |||||
Os. 3 | Severi Orrainen | |||||
319 | Luumäen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
320 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oscar Stenbacka | |||||
Os. 2 | Eljas Talja | |||||
Os. 3 | Jonny Donner | |||||
321 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topias Helminen | |||||
Os. 2 | Aarni Ronkainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Lassi Vaismaa | |||||
322 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilari Haltia | |||||
Os. 2 | Artturi Hiiro | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
323 | Sotkamon Jymy-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Malinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Eemeli Kokkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Valtteri Kankainen | |||||
324 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pyry Willman | |||||
Os. 2 | Pietu Jutila | |||||
Os. 3 | Jesse Salopää | |||||
325 | IF Brahe-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otto Gripenberg | |||||
Os. 2 | Valter Joensuu | |||||
Os. 3 | Emil Johansson | |||||
326 | SK Vuoksi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eetu Korhonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Eeka Husu | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
327 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vilppu Viinikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Otso Pajuoja | |||||
Os. 3 | Elias Tikkanen | |||||
328 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eetu Liukkonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Nicholas Stjernberg | |||||
Os. 3 | Elias Lönnström |
D18 - (4,6 + 4,6 + 4,6 km)
351 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oona Luoma | |||||
Os. 2 | Ida Jussila | |||||
Os. 3 | Lotta Eerola | |||||
352 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marika Aho | |||||
Os. 2 | Mette Nygård | |||||
Os. 3 | Kaisa Klemettinen | |||||
353 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saana Kuusinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heta Virtanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Essi Metsälä | |||||
354 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jannica Lindahl | |||||
Os. 2 | Sandra Isoniemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Sofia Nordgren | |||||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Raita Pakkanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Miina Ruoti | |||||
Os. 3 | Jenni Ovaska | |||||
356 | IF Femman-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henna Torrkulla | |||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Lindgren | |||||
Os. 3 | Matilda Torrkulla | |||||
357 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hilla Pitkänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Inka Nurminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikaela Karjalainen | |||||
358 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iisa Jutila | |||||
Os. 2 | Heta Haunia | |||||
Os. 3 | Pinja Jutila | |||||
359 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maria Määttänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Melina Lahdenperä | |||||
Os. 3 | Ida Haapala | |||||
360 | Kyrös-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Adveliina Koskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | |||||
Os. 3 | Julia Hirvonen | |||||
361 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rita Simola | |||||
Os. 2 | Idaliina Kuusisto | |||||
Os. 3 | Jenny Ojala | |||||
362 | Solf IK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Fia Snickars | |||||
Os. 2 | Olivia Hahn | |||||
Os. 3 | Ines Tuohimaa | |||||
363 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elina Espo | |||||
Os. 2 | Riikka Peltonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tanja Harjula | |||||
364 | Ulvilan Ura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sanni Haikonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Annika Tarkkanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tuuli Mäkinen | |||||
365 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saana Portimojärvi | |||||
Os. 2 | Aino Rantala | |||||
Os. 3 | Elisa Reijonen | |||||
366 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Sankelo | |||||
Os. 2 | Julia Väliheikki | |||||
Os. 3 | Heini Niva | |||||
367 | Sotkamon Jymy-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elisa Kiiskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Elisa Sirviö | |||||
Os. 3 | Saimi Keränen | |||||
368 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sofia Pellonperä | |||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Laine | |||||
Os. 3 |
H16 - (4,8 + 4,8 + 4,8 km)
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Nieminen | |||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Liponkoski | |||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Konttila | |||||
202 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eelis Axelin | |||||
Os. 2 | Leo Haanpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Voima Tuomasjukka | |||||
203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lenni Väisänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Luca Kallela | |||||
Os. 3 | Anton Hamppu | |||||
204 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuli Rousku | |||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Karttila | |||||
Os. 3 | Wille Laitamäki | |||||
205 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Olli Tiainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kristian Boström | |||||
Os. 3 | Topias Kemppi | |||||
206 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alec Still | |||||
Os. 2 | Kristian Salo | |||||
Os. 3 | Eelis Johansson | |||||
207 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matias Koponen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tatu Aaltonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Karim Mbembela | |||||
208 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Valtteri Lahti | |||||
Os. 2 | Joona Nolvi | |||||
Os. 3 | Iivari Willman | |||||
209 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Severi Similä | |||||
Os. 2 | Juuso Kinnunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Miska Kuusikko | |||||
210 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oliver Alajoutsi | |||||
Os. 2 | Joona Yliaho | |||||
Os. 3 | Jasper Alajoutsi | |||||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Urho Ojala | |||||
Os. 2 | Topias Zerni | |||||
Os. 3 | Lasse Peltonen | |||||
212 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miika Passila | |||||
Os. 2 | Veeti Passila | |||||
Os. 3 | Riku Gröhn | |||||
213 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Edvin Ekman | |||||
Os. 2 | Waldemar Frenckell von | |||||
Os. 3 | Jesper Donner | |||||
214 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
215 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Rokka | |||||
Os. 2 | Elmeri Syrjälä | |||||
Os. 3 | Niilo Syrjälä | |||||
216 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jerry Hyvönen | |||||
Os. 3 | Santeri Kirjavainen | |||||
217 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rauli Aho | |||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Nieminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Eerik Aaltio | |||||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Granqvist | |||||
Os. 2 | Pyry Pikkarainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Ilari Virtanen | |||||
219 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
220 | Lapuan Virkiä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Karri Stevander | |||||
Os. 2 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Sampo Sankelo | |||||
221 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Maasilta | |||||
Os. 2 | Oula Pelkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Juuso Ketonen | |||||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juho Leiniö | |||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
223 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joonatan Vuorensola | |||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
224 | Rasti-Jussit-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
225 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Määttälä | |||||
Os. 3 | Emil Laaksonen | |||||
226 | OK Trian-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Simon Nordgren | |||||
Os. 2 | Anton Liukkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Max Määttä | |||||
227 | Espoon Suunta-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Raasakka | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Sorsa | |||||
Os. 3 | Daniel Rautio | |||||
228 | Espoon Suunta-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | ||||||
Os. 2 | ||||||
Os. 3 |
D16 - (4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0 km)
251 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Helmi Pitkänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Aada Kerkkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Elena Konstari | |||||
252 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Markki | |||||
Os. 2 | Hanne Hilo | |||||
Os. 3 | Liisa Raasakka | |||||
253 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kerttu Peura | |||||
Os. 2 | Linnea Soikkeli | |||||
Os. 3 | Sofia Soikkeli | |||||
254 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Salla Vanhatalo | |||||
Os. 2 | Liisa Peltonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Elisa Mattila | |||||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | |||||
Os. 2 | Elsa Leppämäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Elsa Näpänkangas | |||||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaarina Nurminen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pihla Häkkinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Ilona Tikkakoski | |||||
257 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Salla Norrbacka | |||||
Os. 2 | Nea Åberg | |||||
Os. 3 | Iida Heinäaro | |||||
258 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotte-Line Ekström | |||||
Os. 2 | Elsa Ankelo | |||||
Os. 3 | Tessa Salmia | |||||
259 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Meeri Kokkonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Liisa Gretschel | |||||
Os. 3 | Kristiina Kasila | |||||
260 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | |||||
Os. 2 | Iida Saraniemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | |||||
261 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Kiljunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Maiju Lehtonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Lilia Karttunen | |||||
262 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aino Asklöf | |||||
Os. 2 | Suvi Heikkilä | |||||
Os. 3 | Salla Isoherranen | |||||
263 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emilia Pätäri | |||||
Os. 2 | Sarita Mäkelä | |||||
Os. 3 | Mette Soini | |||||
264 | Vetelin Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Iina Koskela | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Rannila | |||||
Os. 3 | Erika Niininen | |||||
265 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ekaterina Sokolova | |||||
Os. 2 | Venla Liukka | |||||
Os. 3 | Marikki Juntunen | |||||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Minja Nietula | |||||
Os. 2 | Juulia Tala | |||||
Os. 3 | Emilia Tala | |||||
267 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Wilma Wickholm | |||||
Os. 2 | Kristiina Martikainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Lotta Laasonen | |||||
268 | Sotkamon Jymy-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Venla Kankainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Nea Pääkkönen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kiira Kiiskinen | |||||
269 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ida Heikkinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kiia Jokela | |||||
Os. 3 | Henrika Vallema | |||||
270 | Alatornion Pirkat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oili Holopainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mette Palokangas | |||||
Os. 3 | Anna Korpi | |||||
271 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emma Katajamäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Noora Neuvonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Saara Tuomisto | |||||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katarina Sallila | |||||
Os. 2 | Veera Turakainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Sanni Mäkinen | |||||
273 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Silja Lauri | |||||
Os. 2 | Elina Lauri | |||||
Os. 3 | Metsämaria Ojala | |||||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vilma Pesu | |||||
Os. 2 | Emilia Schmidt | |||||
Os. 3 | Anni Laine | |||||
275 | Espoon Suunta-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Essi Lappi | |||||
Os. 2 | Fanni Määttälä | |||||
Os. 3 | Liisa Turkkila | |||||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elli Luoma | |||||
Os. 2 | Villa Mustajoki | |||||
Os. 3 | Outi Savisaari | |||||
277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Merianna Rantakokko | |||||
Os. 2 | Anni Rajala | |||||
Os. 3 | Elli Salonen | |||||
278 | Tampereen Pyrintö-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Salla Valio | |||||
Os. 2 | Noora Laine | |||||
Os. 3 | Aura Aalto |
H35 - (6,8 + 6,8 + 6,8 km)
501 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jani Sompi | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Silvasti | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Pitkänen | |||||
502 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saku Asikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli Väätäinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Sergei Detkov | |||||
503 | Suomussalmen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | |||||
Os. 2 | Janne Kinnunen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jari Anttonen | |||||
504 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Toni Venäläinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Janne Joensivu | |||||
Os. 3 | Timo Saarinen | |||||
505 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jari Välikorpi | |||||
Os. 2 | Juha-Matti Laakso | |||||
Os. 3 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | |||||
506 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tomi Silvonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jani Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Ari Hämäläinen | |||||
507 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ville Suuronen | |||||
Os. 2 | Marko Suuronen | |||||
Os. 3 | Samuli Salmenoja | |||||
508 | Alatornion Pirkat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markus Palokangas | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Kalapudas | |||||
Os. 3 | Janne Kotaniemi | |||||
509 | Suunta 2000-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Reima Viiri | |||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Pussila | |||||
Os. 3 | Sauli Tuomaala | |||||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Tala | |||||
Os. 2 | Kari Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tapio Haarlaa | |||||
511 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommy Rantala | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Reinikainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha Villa | |||||
512 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marko Tölli | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Alonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Pohjola | |||||
513 | Suunta 2000-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matti Oikarinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Vapa | |||||
Os. 3 | Marko Vapa |
D35 - (4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)
551 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mari Laurinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Paula Partanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Heli Haapea | |||||
552 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Riitta Niinimäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Hankonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kaisu Martinmäki | |||||
553 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tia Tarkiainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Merja Rantanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Mia Taini | |||||
554 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Virpi Remahl | |||||
Os. 2 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | |||||
Os. 3 | Mari Koivunen | |||||
555 | Suunta 2000-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nina Frant | |||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Komu | |||||
Os. 3 | Pauliina Salmela | |||||
556 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sanna Palomäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Henna Autio | |||||
Os. 3 | Satu Heittola | |||||
557 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Päivi Autio | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Laakso | |||||
Os. 3 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | |||||
558 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Virpi Komulainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mervi Luurila | |||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Sidensnöre | |||||
559 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kati Korhonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kaisa Kurittu | |||||
Os. 3 | Katja Kaario | |||||
560 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Inga-Maria Vaara | |||||
Os. 2 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | |||||
Os. 3 | Tanja Autio | |||||
561 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Taru Ikäheimonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Auli Packalen | |||||
Os. 3 | Elli Virta | |||||
562 | Vetelin Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tanja Rannila | |||||
Os. 2 | Anne Polso | |||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Koskela | |||||
563 | Karkki-Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | |||||
Os. 2 | Tiina Suikkanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tanja Nyholm |
H45 - (6,3 + 6,3 + 6,3 km)
601 | SK Vuoksi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mika Korhonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Husu | |||||
Os. 3 | ||||||
602 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Suominen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Röytiö | |||||
Os. 3 | Tero Heikkilä | |||||
603 | Lahden Taimi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kari Kokkinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Reima Liikkanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Timo Sarkkinen | |||||
604 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Karppinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Niemelä | |||||
605 | Laihian Luja-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Laasanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Patana | |||||
Os. 3 | Jarkko Lauronen | |||||
606 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tomas Ray | |||||
Os. 2 | Vesa Kankaanpää | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Donner | |||||
607 | Vesaisen Pojat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Holappa | |||||
Os. 2 | Erkki Isokoski | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Väliheikki | |||||
608 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Leinonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Arto Holappa | |||||
Os. 3 | Keijo Parkkinen | |||||
609 | Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Petri Noponen | |||||
Os. 2 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Arto Lilja |
D45 - (4,6 + 4,7 + 4,7 km)
641 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Satu Turtinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mirka Haataja | |||||
Os. 3 | Kaisa Laitinen | |||||
642 | IK Falken-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lilian Björndahl | |||||
Os. 2 | Yvonne Backman | |||||
Os. 3 | Linda Ena | |||||
643 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Torvela | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Multala | |||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Leppävuori | |||||
644 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sini Pekkala | |||||
Os. 2 | Outi Marttila | |||||
Os. 3 | Piritta Wartiainen | |||||
645 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | |||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Kiiski | |||||
646 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tanja Vallema | |||||
Os. 2 | Anniina Heikkinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Annika Takanen | |||||
647 | IF Femman-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eija Blomqvist | |||||
Os. 2 | Marie Fred | |||||
Os. 3 | Susanna Finskas | |||||
648 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Nina Mäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Maaret Rantanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Taija Huuskonen | |||||
649 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sanna Nymalm | |||||
Os. 2 | Ingela Mattsson | |||||
Os. 3 | Yvonne Gunell | |||||
650 | Hiiltomiehet-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Johanna Niittymäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Katri Niittymäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Maria Svetloff | |||||
651 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sari Kallela | |||||
Os. 2 | Henna Nurminen | |||||
Os. 3 |
H50 - (6,0 + 6,0 + 6,0 km)
701 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Prittinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Korhonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Antti Virtanen | |||||
702 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Noponen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ossi Heikkilä | |||||
Os. 3 | Vesa Klemettinen | |||||
703 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Hiltula | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Härkönen | |||||
Os. 3 | Tapani Alahäivälä | |||||
704 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Koskinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Sivill | |||||
Os. 3 | Petri Saari | |||||
705 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Hyyppä | |||||
Os. 2 | Jorma Nissilä | |||||
Os. 3 | Esko Ylikangas | |||||
706 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anssi Kokkonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Silvennoinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Miika Hernelahti | |||||
707 | Vesaisen Pojat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | |||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Westerholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Seppo Konttajärvi | |||||
708 | Sonkajärven Pahka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Heiskanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Peltonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Kankkunen | |||||
709 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jani Isoluoma | |||||
Os. 2 | Esa Kuoppala | |||||
Os. 3 | Timo Nurmela | |||||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marko Rajala | |||||
Os. 2 | Teijo Oksanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Sami Kälviäinen | |||||
711 | Lapin Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Kultima | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Tepsa | |||||
Os. 3 | Kauko Pääkkölä | |||||
712 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Panu Hyvönen | |||||
Os. 2 | Juhani Kurula | |||||
Os. 3 | Kai Mutka | |||||
713 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Parttimaa | |||||
Os. 2 | Jarmo Reiman | |||||
Os. 3 | Markku Kaartinen | |||||
714 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tapio Kujala | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Koskela | |||||
Os. 3 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | |||||
715 | SK Vuoksi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jorma Ojalainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Jaatinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Ojalainen | |||||
716 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jan Hopearuoho | |||||
Os. 2 | Juhani Pyykkö | |||||
Os. 3 | Juha Eronen | |||||
717 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joni Kemppi | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Markki | |||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Boström | |||||
718 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Kiljunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Ari Anjala | |||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Jokinen | |||||
719 | Suunta Jyväskylä-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Esa Järvenpää | |||||
Os. 2 | Raimo Itkonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jyrki Tuomala | |||||
720 | Suunta Jyväskylä-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jouni Mutka | |||||
Os. 2 | Petri Rusanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Lahti |
D50 - (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
671 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Outi Ala-Kasari | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | |||||
Os. 3 | Leena Ojala | |||||
672 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Päivi Pitkänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Ilmonen | |||||
673 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Outi Aikio | |||||
Os. 2 | Ulla Mattila | |||||
Os. 3 | Anni Hokkanen | |||||
674 | Rasti E4-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sari Tupitsa | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi Raatikainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Kihlström | |||||
675 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Outi Borgenström | |||||
Os. 2 | Päivi Haavisto | |||||
Os. 3 | Kristiina Oksanen | |||||
676 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Virpi Palmen | |||||
Os. 2 | Marja-Liisa Autti | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Boström | |||||
677 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Carola Ray | |||||
Os. 2 | Karin Mårtensson | |||||
Os. 3 | Tove Jern | |||||
678 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Liisa Vikström | |||||
Os. 2 | Taina Juote | |||||
Os. 3 | Helena Jumppanen | |||||
679 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | |||||
Os. 2 | Helena Saarimäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Anu Reiman | |||||
680 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuija Närhi | |||||
Os. 2 | Eila Lemettinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Eronen | |||||
681 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sirpa Suhonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Merja Airaksinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen |
H55 - (4,8 + 4,8 + 4,8 km)
741 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Ahonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kari-Veli Niemi | |||||
Os. 3 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | |||||
742 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | timo asikainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kalevi Mäkipää | |||||
Os. 3 | Jyrki Routsi | |||||
743 | Alatornion Pirkat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tapani Heikkuri | |||||
Os. 2 | Arto Vilppola | |||||
Os. 3 | Risto Luodonpää | |||||
744 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matti Ilmonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Panu Kärkkäinen | |||||
745 | OK Trian-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Thomas Nyholm | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Frilander | |||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Vuorinen | |||||
746 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tapio Tahkola | |||||
Os. 2 | Kari Keränen | |||||
Os. 3 | Esa Heikkinen | |||||
747 | Vakka-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Helin | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Salonen | |||||
Os. 3 | Leo Koistinen |
D55 - (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
771 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tarja Silvennoinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Hennariikka Lonka | |||||
Os. 3 | Sisko Turunen | |||||
772 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Terttu Jalanto | |||||
Os. 2 | Saija Laurila | |||||
Os. 3 | Terhi Rajamäki | |||||
773 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Outi Montonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | |||||
Os. 3 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | |||||
774 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rita Linko | |||||
Os. 2 | Merja Puromies | |||||
Os. 3 | Marjut Varpula | |||||
775 | Suomussalmen Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Päivi Tolonen | |||||
Os. 2 | Mirja Humalamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Liisa Kauppinen | |||||
776 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuija Harju | |||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Hilska | |||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Ahonen | |||||
777 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Marjo Virtanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Sari Koskinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | |||||
778 | Hirvensalon Heitto-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hely Salmenoja | |||||
Os. 2 | Irmeli Saari | |||||
Os. 3 | Virpi Guseff | |||||
779 | Nivalan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pirkko Ekdahl | |||||
Os. 2 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | |||||
Os. 3 | Sisko Taanila |
H60 - (4,1 + 4,1 + 4,1 km)
801 | Vaalan Karhu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilpo Seppänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jouko Karppinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Taisto Kemppainen | |||||
802 | Järvenpään Palo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Olli Kumpulainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pauli Rautanen | |||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Harju | |||||
803 | Juvan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Hyytiäinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Seppo Ollikainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | |||||
804 | Kuortaneen Kunto-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapani Kesti | |||||
Os. 3 | Asko Sippola | |||||
805 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Arhi Tervo | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Hautala | |||||
Os. 3 | Markku Heikka | |||||
806 | OK Raseborg-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ove Forsström | |||||
Os. 2 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | |||||
Os. 3 | Peter Sjöholm | |||||
807 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matti Kotilainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Jorma Aherto | |||||
Os. 3 | Markku Kotala | |||||
808 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Tervo | |||||
Os. 2 | Jouko Malinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Arto Niemi | |||||
809 | Alajärven Ankkurit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Halla-Aho | |||||
Os. 2 | Kalevi Kivipelto | |||||
Os. 3 | Unto Kortesalmi | |||||
810 | Laihian Luja-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Nyystilä | |||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Kalliomaa | |||||
Os. 3 | Esko Pensas | |||||
811 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rauli Helkkula | |||||
Os. 2 | Kari Haataja | |||||
Os. 3 | Kari Lehto | |||||
812 | Joutsenon Kullervo-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tapio Peippo | |||||
Os. 2 | Seppo Keltamäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Pulkkinen | |||||
813 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Raimo Kaukiainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Reijo Pitkänen | |||||
Os. 3 | Esko Parikka | |||||
814 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jorma Puurunen | |||||
Os. 2 | Pauli Toropainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Esko Tuohimaa |
D60 - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)
841 | Maarian Mahti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pirjo Kurppa | |||||
Os. 2 | Pirkko Kalliola | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsti Moilanen | |||||
842 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anne Stoor | |||||
Os. 2 | Tarja Isoherranen | |||||
Os. 3 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | |||||
843 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mirja Mikkolainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Arja Nurminen | |||||
Os. 3 | Aulikki Korpio |
H70 - (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
861 | Keravan Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Lepistö | |||||
Os. 2 | Reino Ruotsalainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Muukkonen | |||||
862 | Rastivarsat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Teuvo Lehtinen | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Hämäläinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Pitkänen | |||||
863 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ensio Lakanen | |||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Rusko | |||||
Os. 3 | Timo Turpeinen | |||||
864 | Hirvensalon Heitto-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Pentti Tammisaari | |||||
Os. 2 | Veikko Rautarae | |||||
Os. 3 | Pertti Salmenoja | |||||
865 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Hörkkö | |||||
Os. 2 | Timo Peltola | |||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Vannas | |||||
866 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eero Juola | |||||
Os. 2 | Paavo Toskala | |||||
Os. 3 | Leo Jokinen | |||||
867 | Vetelin Urheilijat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sauli Joki | |||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Patana | |||||
Os. 3 | Martti Pihlajamaa | |||||
868 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Timo Ronkainen | |||||
Os. 2 | Matti Tahkola | |||||
Os. 3 | Väinö Ronkainen | |||||
869 | Nivalan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Viitasaari | |||||
Os. 2 | Jorma Oja | |||||
Os. 3 | Severi Halkosaari | |||||
870 | Pihkaniskat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jorma Ryynänen | |||||
Os. 2 | Erkki Kivistö | |||||
Os. 3 | Simo Luoma | |||||
871 | Iisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sakari Liedes | |||||
Os. 2 | Antti Välikangas | |||||
Os. 3 | Matti Haatainen |
D70 - (2,6 + 2,6 + 2,6 km)
901 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anneli Bergström | |||||
Os. 2 | Leena Paatero | |||||
Os. 3 | Eeva Tanska |
H75 - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)
921 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Markku Salo | |||||
Os. 2 | Veijo Tahvanainen | |||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Luukko | |||||
922 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Keijo Koivula | |||||
Os. 2 | Jukka Niinimäki | |||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Partanen | |||||
923 | Maarian Mahti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Rauno Hedenström | |||||
Os. 2 | Raimo Karsikas | |||||
Os. 3 | Juhani Jokinen | |||||
924 | Hyvinkään Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Palomäki | |||||
Os. 2 | Eino Jokinen | |||||
Os. 3 | Holger Boström |