H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2) 1. 221 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti 1:07:52 2. 217 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä 1:08:32 +40 3. 238 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 1:08:38 +46 4. 287 Sild Timo Hiidenkiertäjät 1:09:13 +1:21 5. 278 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:09:34 +1:42 6. 255 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1:11:00 +3:08 7. 284 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 1:13:05 +5:13 8. 311 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:13:10 +5:18 9. 223 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät 1:13:36 +5:44 10. 272 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1:14:05 +6:13 11. 208 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:15:12 +7:20 12. 260 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:15:28 +7:36 13. 299 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:16:40 +8:48 14. 312 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:16:46 +8:54 15. 235 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 1:17:57 +10:05 16. 271 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:18:10 +10:18 17. 277 Saarinen Jarkko OK77 1:18:14 +10:22 18. 256 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1:18:51 +10:59 19. 239 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1:19:32 +11:40 20. 276 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:19:48 +11:56 21. 282 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot 1:19:50 +11:58 22. 226 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot 1:20:33 +12:41 23. 248 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät 1:21:16 +13:24 24. 294 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:23:06 +15:14 25. 234 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 1:23:25 +15:33 26. 242 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 1:23:28 +15:36 27. 245 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:24:10 +16:18 28. 243 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 1:25:25 +17:33 29. 202 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:27:21 +19:29 30. 244 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1:27:25 +19:33 31. 264 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 1:27:52 +20:00 32. 263 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 1:27:53 +20:01 33. 288 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti 1:28:31 +20:39 34. 305 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti 1:30:06 +22:14 35. 218 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK 1:31:09 +23:17 36. 266 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:31:15 +23:23 37. 206 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:31:23 +23:31 38. 232 Kansonen Jari Joutsenon Kullervo 1:32:59 +25:07 39. 302 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 1:33:53 +26:01 40. 246 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 1:34:51 +26:59 41. 280 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1:36:09 +28:17 42. 215 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:39:35 +31:43 43. 219 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:43:25 +35:33 44. 301 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:46:25 +38:33 45. 203 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 1:56:09 +48:17 46. 300 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 2:00:28 +52:36 47. 283 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 2:05:23 +57:31 210 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Kesk. 261 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät Kesk. 267 Mattila Aleksi Lynx Kesk. 269 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo Kesk. 296 Sundblom Sören IF Sibbo-Vargarna Kesk. 216 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti Hyl. 274 Novikov Valentin Hiidenkiertäjät Hyl.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 320 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 47:44 2. 316 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 1:04:41 +16:57 3. 318 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:07:59 +20:15 4. 321 Sevon Tuomo Saloisten Reipas 1:11:33 +23:49 5. 317 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1:18:24 +30:40 6. 322 Siivonen Jere Suunta Jyväskylä 1:21:32 +33:48 319 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 333 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 1:07:42 2. 340 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti 1:07:57 +15 3. 325 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:08:25 +43 4. 334 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 1:09:47 +2:05 5. 332 Packalen Totte Lynx 1:10:07 +2:25 6. 331 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 1:11:41 +3:59 7. 329 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 1:15:42 +8:00 8. 338 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 1:18:21 +10:39 9. 337 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:22:25 +14:43 10. 339 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1:25:28 +17:46 11. 326 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat 1:32:45 +25:03 12. 327 Kari Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:19:31 +1:11:49
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 343 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:03:11 2. 351 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1:03:57 +46 3. 356 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 1:16:29 +13:18 4. 363 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1:17:44 +14:33 5. 357 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:18 +17:07 6. 349 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1:24:19 +21:08 6. 360 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1:24:19 +21:08 8. 375 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja 1:24:30 +21:19 9. 345 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 1:28:36 +25:25 10. 368 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet 1:31:41 +28:30 11. 358 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:35:27 +32:16 12. 372 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu 1:36:53 +33:42 13. 347 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1:39:01 +35:50 14. 369 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:49:38 +46:27 359 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat Kesk. 364 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx Kesk. 365 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 381 Donner Mikael OK77 55:06 2. 427 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 56:01 +55 3. 413 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:31 +1:25 4. 410 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 57:39 +2:33 5. 428 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 57:49 +2:43 6. 387 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 58:32 +3:26 7. 421 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 1:01:22 +6:16 8. 389 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 1:02:27 +7:21 9. 411 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 1:03:03 +7:57 10. 399 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:03:34 +8:28 11. 423 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:04:30 +9:24 12. 393 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 1:05:36 +10:30 13. 425 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:06:03 +10:57 14. 391 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 1:06:23 +11:17 15. 383 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:06:34 +11:28 16. 385 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:07:02 +11:56 17. 429 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 1:07:03 +11:57 18. 405 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 1:07:33 +12:27 19. 401 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:07:37 +12:31 20. 412 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:07:47 +12:41 21. 403 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 1:10:00 +14:54 22. 408 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 1:10:04 +14:58 23. 379 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 1:11:08 +16:02 24. 400 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:12:03 +16:57 25. 390 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot 1:14:00 +18:54 26. 422 Tilli Juha Lynx 1:14:23 +19:17 27. 420 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1:14:50 +19:44 28. 394 Ketola Juha Koovee 1:17:12 +22:06 29. 386 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 1:22:40 +27:34 30. 418 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 1:28:19 +33:13 31. 397 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1:31:20 +36:14 32. 407 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1:37:44 +42:38 33. 392 Kanko Jari Koovee 1:38:37 +43:31 34. 424 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:46:32 +51:26 35. 404 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 1:54:41 +59:35 416 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 462 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 52:32 2. 463 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 52:40 +8 3. 439 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 53:30 +58 4. 473 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 55:50 +3:18 5. 441 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 58:42 +6:10 6. 452 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 58:47 +6:15 7. 450 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:49 +6:17 8. 470 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 59:32 +7:00 9. 453 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 59:47 +7:15 10. 433 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:00:48 +8:16 11. 432 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 1:03:49 +11:17 12. 443 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 1:03:50 +11:18 13. 459 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 1:03:54 +11:22 14. 467 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 1:05:57 +13:25 15. 465 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1:06:37 +14:05 16. 436 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:07:08 +14:36 17. 445 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 1:10:36 +18:04 18. 466 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1:10:40 +18:08 19. 464 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut 1:11:02 +18:30 20. 472 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:11:07 +18:35 21. 451 Lahtonen Janne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:11:23 +18:51 22. 454 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:13:18 +20:46 23. 461 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1:16:44 +24:12 24. 435 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 1:17:57 +25:25 25. 447 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 1:20:09 +27:37 26. 468 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 1:24:35 +32:03 27. 458 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:40:02 +47:30 28. 444 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:53:03 +1:00:31 437 Gureev Maxim Russia Hyl. 449 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl. 457 Mitenkov Andrej Russia Hyl.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 479 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:59 2. 511 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 54:02 +3:03 2. 507 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 54:02 +3:03 4. 504 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:04 +4:05 5. 487 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 55:12 +4:13 6. 478 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 55:20 +4:21 7. 500 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:28 +6:29 8. 509 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 58:35 +7:36 9. 508 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 59:23 +8:24 10. 498 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 59:43 +8:44 11. 480 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 59:58 +8:59 12. 482 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 1:00:03 +9:04 13. 522 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:01:38 +10:39 14. 481 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry 1:03:45 +12:46 15. 494 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:05:27 +14:28 16. 493 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:05:53 +14:54 17. 525 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät 1:06:00 +15:01 18. 506 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 1:07:14 +16:15 19. 496 Laukka John Rastivarsat 1:09:00 +18:01 20. 502 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 1:09:28 +18:29 21. 477 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:11:11 +20:12 22. 484 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 1:12:50 +21:51 23. 510 Rantala Jari Koovee 1:13:22 +22:23 24. 492 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 1:13:23 +22:24 25. 499 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 1:14:41 +23:42 26. 488 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 1:14:55 +23:56 27. 512 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1:16:33 +25:34 28. 503 Mäntynen Ari Kymin Suunnistajat 1:19:57 +28:58 29. 495 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:04 +29:05 517 Vaara Jari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Kesk. 520 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat Kesk. 523 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 565 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 48:47 2. 583 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 50:41 +1:54 3. 572 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 52:40 +3:53 4. 577 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:43 +3:56 5. 534 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 52:57 +4:10 6. 544 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 53:04 +4:17 7. 531 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 54:56 +6:09 8. 575 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 56:33 +7:46 9. 527 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 57:01 +8:14 10. 557 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 57:29 +8:42 11. 570 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 58:17 +9:30 12. 574 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 58:23 +9:36 13. 549 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 58:37 +9:50 14. 540 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat 58:51 +10:04 14. 553 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 58:51 +10:04 16. 579 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 59:32 +10:45 17. 580 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:00:21 +11:34 18. 530 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 1:00:59 +12:12 19. 542 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:01:14 +12:27 20. 551 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:25 +13:38 21. 581 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 1:03:28 +14:41 22. 571 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 1:03:53 +15:06 23. 546 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 1:04:07 +15:20 24. 541 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:05:30 +16:43 25. 545 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 1:05:32 +16:45 26. 533 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 1:06:53 +18:06 27. 564 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1:09:41 +20:54 28. 568 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 1:11:42 +22:55 29. 576 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:12:08 +23:21 30. 578 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1:14:40 +25:53 31. 537 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 1:15:30 +26:43 32. 528 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 1:18:45 +29:58 33. 559 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 1:20:00 +31:13 34. 562 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka 1:24:56 +36:09 554 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu Kesk. 566 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo Kesk. 543 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Hyl.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 637 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 45:35 2. 638 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 47:36 +2:01 3. 651 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:48 +2:13 4. 609 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 48:16 +2:41 5. 634 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 49:00 +3:25 6. 625 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:04 +3:29 7. 657 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:12 +4:37 8. 655 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 50:18 +4:43 9. 639 Peltola Timo MS Parma 51:02 +5:27 10. 663 Vannas Hannu MS Parma 52:19 +6:44 11. 605 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 52:45 +7:10 12. 600 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 53:12 +7:37 13. 656 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 53:22 +7:47 14. 616 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 53:27 +7:52 15. 665 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 53:35 +8:00 16. 659 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 54:33 +8:58 17. 643 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 54:43 +9:08 18. 622 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 54:58 +9:23 19. 604 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 55:15 +9:40 20. 632 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 56:01 +10:26 21. 589 Forsblom Lars Kouvolan Suunnistajat 56:07 +10:32 22. 667 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti 56:15 +10:40 23. 588 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:30 +10:55 24. 641 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 56:48 +11:13 25. 623 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:05 +11:30 26. 591 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 57:32 +11:57 27. 610 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 58:17 +12:42 28. 603 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 58:20 +12:45 29. 627 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 58:28 +12:53 30. 607 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus 58:36 +13:01 30. 649 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 58:36 +13:01 32. 606 Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat 59:09 +13:34 33. 594 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 59:13 +13:38 34. 629 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 59:14 +13:39 35. 653 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 59:21 +13:46 36. 621 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 1:00:03 +14:28 37. 628 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:00:14 +14:39 38. 612 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:00:24 +14:49 39. 668 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 1:00:29 +14:54 40. 654 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 1:00:46 +15:11 41. 669 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:01:07 +15:32 42. 613 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:01:18 +15:43 43. 586 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 1:02:22 +16:47 44. 592 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 1:02:55 +17:20 45. 626 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry 1:03:10 +17:35 46. 650 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:04:28 +18:53 47. 602 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient 1:04:57 +19:22 48. 648 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 1:05:47 +20:12 49. 647 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 1:06:01 +20:26 50. 652 Sundbäck Tom IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:06:40 +21:05 51. 596 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1:06:55 +21:20 52. 614 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:07:14 +21:39 53. 618 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 1:07:15 +21:40 54. 620 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:07:31 +21:56 55. 615 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 1:07:44 +22:09 56. 597 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 1:08:13 +22:38 57. 608 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät 1:08:31 +22:56 58. 587 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:08:51 +23:16 59. 670 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 1:10:22 +24:47 60. 595 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 1:14:07 +28:32 61. 666 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1:14:21 +28:46 62. 658 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:15:30 +29:55 63. 585 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:15:32 +29:57 64. 598 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:15:35 +30:00 65. 640 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:15:45 +30:10 66. 671 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 1:16:00 +30:25 67. 642 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:27:33 +41:58 68. 662 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:32:06 +46:31 69. 593 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:39:20 +53:45 633 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat Kesk. 617 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 729 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:27 2. 675 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 45:01 +1:34 3. 726 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 48:28 +5:01 4. 713 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 48:52 +5:25 5. 721 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 49:19 +5:52 6. 727 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 50:33 +7:06 7. 679 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:54 +8:27 8. 714 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 52:03 +8:36 9. 691 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 52:19 +8:52 10. 681 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 52:24 +8:57 11. 707 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 53:54 +10:27 12. 697 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 54:59 +11:32 13. 703 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 55:20 +11:53 14. 730 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 56:17 +12:50 15. 709 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 56:37 +13:10 16. 690 Kemppi Jorma Navi 56:39 +13:12 17. 716 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 56:54 +13:27 17. 674 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 56:54 +13:27 19. 706 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 57:17 +13:50 20. 685 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 57:46 +14:19 21. 693 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 58:38 +15:11 22. 695 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 58:50 +15:23 23. 687 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:31 +16:04 24. 699 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:00:45 +17:18 25. 710 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:00:50 +17:23 26. 673 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:33 +19:06 27. 702 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 1:04:05 +20:38 28. 731 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 1:05:14 +21:47 29. 712 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:06:45 +23:18 30. 708 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:11:28 +28:01 31. 677 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:11:34 +28:07 32. 696 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 1:13:12 +29:45 33. 719 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry 1:13:33 +30:06 34. 701 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:15:02 +31:35 35. 694 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:18:04 +34:37 36. 718 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 1:18:33 +35:06 37. 723 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:21:34 +38:07 38. 704 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 1:23:13 +39:46 39. 686 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 1:29:06 +45:39 40. 717 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:30:46 +47:19 41. 700 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:47:43 +1:04:16 42. 678 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat 1:48:14 +1:04:47 682 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 711 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 754 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 39:10 2. 738 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 41:18 +2:08 3. 733 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 42:51 +3:41 4. 756 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 43:04 +3:54 5. 757 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 44:51 +5:41 6. 739 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 46:29 +7:19 7. 753 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 46:42 +7:32 8. 742 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 47:03 +7:53 9. 755 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 48:55 +9:45 10. 744 Martikainen Erkki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 49:33 +10:23 11. 734 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:41 +10:31 12. 743 Lainema Matti MS Parma 51:23 +12:13 13. 749 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 52:20 +13:10 14. 750 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:22 +13:12 15. 741 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 53:05 +13:55 16. 748 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 54:06 +14:56 17. 737 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 54:35 +15:25 18. 735 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 54:46 +15:36 19. 745 Mikkola Antti Urjalan Urheilijat 1:01:04 +21:54 20. 746 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 1:05:34 +26:24 21. 740 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:07:28 +28:18 752 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo Hyl.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 761 Asikainen Ville XYZ 41:42 2. 765 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 43:22 +1:40 3. 760 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 44:25 +2:43 4. 762 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 52:37 +10:55 5. 766 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 56:35 +14:53 6. 763 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti 1:03:28 +21:46 7. 767 Salmenkylä Juhani Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:37:24 +55:42
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 775 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:05:01 2. 773 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 1:11:08 +6:07 3. 777 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 1:11:59 +6:58 4. 772 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 1:30:05 +25:04 5. 776 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 1:50:29 +45:28 779 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut Hyl.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 787 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 51:16 2. 796 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 55:52 +4:36 3. 794 Ray Jonathan OK77 56:52 +5:36 4. 798 Visuri Kare OK77 1:04:56 +13:40 5. 785 Ketola Akseli Koovee 1:08:24 +17:08 6. 790 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:09:35 +18:19 7. 789 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 1:11:25 +20:09 8. 784 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 1:16:40 +25:24 788 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat Kesk. 791 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 804 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 41:34 2. 807 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 46:32 +4:58 3. 805 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:20 +7:46 4. 809 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 49:59 +8:25 5. 800 Holmback Hannes IF Femman 51:02 +9:28 6. 806 Mårtenson Valter OK77 52:04 +10:30 7. 810 Talja Eljas OK77 53:44 +12:10 8. 803 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs 1:03:31 +21:57 9. 801 Ketola Lauri Koovee 1:08:10 +26:36
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1159 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 29:14 2. 1156 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 29:42 +28 3. 1152 Jern Linus OK77 38:13 +8:59 4. 1155 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:01 +9:47 5. 1163 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 44:58 +15:44 6. 1153 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 49:17 +20:03
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1166 Donner Jonny OK77 23:33 2. 1168 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat 24:41 +1:08 3. 1173 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta 26:01 +2:28 4. 1169 Shirinian Alexey Russia 28:00 +4:27 5. 1172 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles 34:07 +10:34
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1179 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 15:44 2. 1182 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 15:45 +1 3. 1190 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 15:50 +6 4. 1183 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:54 +1:10 5. 1194 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta 17:37 +1:53 6. 1184 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 17:45 +2:01 7. 1187 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento 18:59 +3:15 8. 1178 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:06 +3:22 9. 1177 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 20:34 +4:50 10. 1195 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 20:41 +4:57 11. 1192 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles 24:11 +8:27 12. 1193 Rönkkö Leevi Espoon Suunta 25:05 +9:21 13. 1180 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 28:08 +12:24 14. 1185 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:39 +18:55 15. 1188 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta 34:54 +19:10 1191 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1199 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 19:41 2. 1203 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu 24:20 +4:39 3. 1201 Rajamäki Niilo Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:33 +5:52 1198 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta Hyl.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1212 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 11:00 2. 1205 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 12:05 +1:05 3. 1206 Donner Jesper OK77 12:52 +1:52 4. 1208 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta 15:41 +4:41 5. 1211 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 21:22 +10:22 6. 1207 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta 45:14 +34:14 7. 1210 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:44 +36:44
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1246 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 9:02 2. 1221 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura 9:35 +33 3. 1247 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles 10:28 +1:26 4. 1225 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 10:40 +1:38 5. 1239 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 10:46 +1:44 6. 1240 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10:56 +1:54 7. 1257 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 11:26 +2:24 8. 1224 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä 11:44 +2:42 9. 1243 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat 11:53 +2:51 10. 1223 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta 12:05 +3:03 11. 1215 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles 12:33 +3:31 12. 1252 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Akilles 12:37 +3:35 13. 1242 Ojala Kalle Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 12:58 +3:56 14. 1241 Ojala Aleksi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 13:10 +4:08 15. 1214 Brenner Otto OK77 13:31 +4:29 16. 1232 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 14:11 +5:09 17. 1231 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 14:20 +5:18 18. 1228 Kallström Risto Espoon Suunta 15:27 +6:25 19. 1254 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta 16:28 +7:26 20. 1251 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:42 +7:40 21. 1259 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles 16:54 +7:52 22. 1255 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta 17:35 +8:33 23. 1229 Kesälahti Joona Espoon Suunta 17:53 +8:51 24. 1256 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta 18:59 +9:57 25. 1244 Packalen Kasper Lynx 19:30 +10:28 26. 1220 Frilander Emil IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:12 +13:10 27. 1216 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 22:47 +13:45 28. 1226 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta 24:11 +15:09
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 826 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 1:02:15 2. 855 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 1:06:49 +4:34 3. 818 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 1:06:59 +4:44 4. 824 Kanko Natalia Koovee 1:10:41 +8:26 5. 845 Rozova Tatiana IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:11:00 +8:45 6. 844 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 1:12:10 +9:55 7. 849 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:12:51 +10:36 8. 850 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:12:56 +10:41 9. 851 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:13:19 +11:04 10. 835 Liubov Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat 1:13:42 +11:27 11. 822 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:14:08 +11:53 12. 856 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 1:14:21 +12:06 13. 830 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 1:14:46 +12:31 14. 834 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1:15:52 +13:37 15. 836 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:16:03 +13:48 16. 832 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:16:52 +14:37 17. 853 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:20:10 +17:55 18. 828 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:22:30 +20:15 19. 839 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 1:22:50 +20:35 20. 842 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna Lappeen Riento 1:26:02 +23:47 21. 837 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 1:47:27 +45:12 814 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi Kesk. 831 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 881 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:55 2. 873 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 53:42 +4:47 3. 877 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:13 +5:18 4. 872 Nyberg Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:29 +5:34 5. 862 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:54 +5:59 6. 869 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 55:38 +6:43 7. 878 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 56:53 +7:58 8. 865 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:35 +10:40 9. 864 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:53 +10:58 10. 871 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:00:58 +12:03 11. 867 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti 1:20:37 +31:42 12. 876 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot 1:22:15 +33:20 868 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 898 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1:08:48 2. 892 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:13:26 +4:38 3. 889 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 1:13:58 +5:10 4. 894 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti 1:20:26 +11:38 5. 886 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 1:25:06 +16:18 6. 887 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot 1:32:40 +23:52 7. 885 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry 1:33:29 +24:41 8. 896 Liimatainen Anna Rastihaukat 1:34:28 +25:40 9. 902 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti 1:42:15 +33:27 888 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Kesk. 900 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 915 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 1:03:15 2. 906 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient 1:07:32 +4:17 3. 913 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot 1:08:56 +5:41 4. 920 Tiira Hannele Lynx 1:10:45 +7:30 5. 916 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 1:11:29 +8:14 6. 919 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:15:48 +12:33 7. 907 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 1:16:00 +12:45 8. 911 Lehto Salla Lynx 1:17:30 +14:15 9. 912 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:19 +17:04 10. 921 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:26:26 +23:11 11. 917 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:27:51 +24:36 12. 922 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:36:27 +33:12 13. 909 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 1:37:32 +34:17
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 930 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 55:17 2. 946 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:23 +2:06 3. 945 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 1:01:26 +6:09 4. 948 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 1:02:11 +6:54 5. 934 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:03:15 +7:58 6. 935 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:03:29 +8:12 7. 943 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1:03:59 +8:42 8. 929 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat 1:08:34 +13:17 9. 947 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:10:56 +15:39 10. 933 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:16:01 +20:44 11. 926 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 1:16:19 +21:02 12. 925 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 1:18:54 +23:37 13. 940 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa 1:31:28 +36:11 14. 924 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 1:53:08 +57:51
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 951 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 54:12 2. 957 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:12 +2:00 3. 958 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 58:33 +4:21 4. 955 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 59:55 +5:43 5. 952 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:03:42 +9:30 6. 967 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 1:04:30 +10:18 7. 966 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:05:33 +11:21 8. 962 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:13:36 +19:24 9. 954 Hulmi Sini OK77 1:32:09 +37:57 10. 964 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 1:49:54 +55:42
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 986 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 46:01 2. 975 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 48:28 +2:27 3. 994 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 49:17 +3:16 4. 985 Lindholm Ann OK77 50:15 +4:14 5. 973 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 50:59 +4:58 6. 991 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 51:21 +5:20 7. 969 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 52:36 +6:35 8. 972 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus 55:01 +9:00 9. 974 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät 58:06 +12:05 10. 970 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:10 +13:09 11. 971 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 59:36 +13:35 12. 977 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 1:00:41 +14:40 13. 992 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta 1:02:02 +16:01 14. 995 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:03:02 +17:01 15. 978 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 1:04:11 +18:10 16. 989 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 1:08:00 +21:59 17. 983 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1:08:33 +22:32 18. 976 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:16:23 +30:22 980 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat Kesk.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1017 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 36:40 2. 1008 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 38:17 +1:37 3. 1002 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 40:39 +3:59 4. 1018 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 42:16 +5:36 5. 1014 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 42:22 +5:42 6. 1024 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:38 +6:58 7. 1023 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 43:58 +7:18 8. 1009 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 43:59 +7:19 9. 999 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:25 +7:45 10. 1001 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:06 +8:26 11. 1015 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 45:29 +8:49 12. 1003 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 46:00 +9:20 13. 1019 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 47:41 +11:01 14. 1010 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 47:46 +11:06 15. 1006 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät 50:18 +13:38 16. 1026 Wickholm Rita IF Sibbo-Vargarna 51:52 +15:12 17. 997 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 54:29 +17:49 18. 1005 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 55:01 +18:21 19. 1025 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 56:34 +19:54 20. 1004 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1:04:47 +28:07 21. 998 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 1:05:37 +28:57 22. 1012 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1:06:58 +30:18 23. 1022 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 1:09:29 +32:49 24. 1007 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:19:18 +42:38 25. 1011 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta 1:19:51 +43:11 26. 1000 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1:27:24 +50:44
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1032 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:52 2. 1030 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:47 +55 3. 1043 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 44:17 +2:25 4. 1052 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 46:00 +4:08 5. 1037 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 46:53 +5:01 6. 1035 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 47:18 +5:26 7. 1041 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 48:08 +6:16 8. 1051 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 48:51 +6:59 9. 1042 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 49:42 +7:50 10. 1033 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 49:46 +7:54 11. 1048 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 52:17 +10:25 12. 1029 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 54:02 +12:10 13. 1036 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 54:28 +12:36 14. 1040 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 54:59 +13:07 15. 1050 Särkkä Liisa Navi 55:54 +14:02 16. 1047 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 56:37 +14:45 17. 1049 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 56:38 +14:46 18. 1053 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:46 +14:54 19. 1046 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 58:15 +16:23 20. 1034 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1:01:13 +19:21 21. 1044 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:03:14 +21:22 22. 1028 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:06:12 +24:20 23. 1039 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1:21:37 +39:45
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1068 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 36:33 2. 1066 Muikku Rauni Navi 38:48 +2:15 3. 1070 Tiira Anja Lynx 45:26 +8:53 4. 1073 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:14 +15:41 5. 1071 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 52:27 +15:54 6. 1057 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry 52:57 +16:24 7. 1060 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:05 +22:32 8. 1059 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat 59:58 +23:25 9. 1058 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti 1:00:27 +23:54 10. 1065 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:01:42 +25:09 11. 1072 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 1:04:00 +27:27 12. 1069 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:06:15 +29:42 13. 1067 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:19:22 +42:49 14. 1063 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa 1:29:28 +52:55 1062 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1078 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 47:10 2. 1076 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 49:27 +2:17 3. 1079 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:18:23 +31:13 4. 1075 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 1:28:29 +41:19
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1082 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:16 2. 1083 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1:16:20 +22:04
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1101 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:06:10 2. 1097 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1:07:05 +55 3. 1099 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:07:42 +1:32 4. 1093 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 1:09:19 +3:09 5. 1089 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1:09:46 +3:36 6. 1094 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 1:11:49 +5:39 7. 1090 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:12:28 +6:18 8. 1088 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 1:15:58 +9:48 9. 1091 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 1:17:22 +11:12 10. 1096 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1:23:19 +17:09 11. 1095 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:29:41 +23:31
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1111 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:29 2. 1118 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:11:48 +9:19 3. 1117 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:22:23 +19:54 4. 1119 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:35:58 +33:29
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1126 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:11 2. 1128 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:30 +1:19 3. 1122 Donner Janina OK77 41:36 +1:25 4. 1134 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:37 +2:26 5. 1123 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 43:42 +3:31 6. 1129 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:51 +17:40 7. 1121 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 59:55 +19:44 8. 1130 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 1:01:22 +21:11
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1263 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 46:47 2. 1262 Calderara Pia Lynx 48:01 +1:14 3. 1261 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles 59:35 +12:48
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1268 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti 21:25 2. 1271 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 23:25 +2:00 3. 1270 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta 24:57 +3:32 4. 1265 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:17 +8:52 5. 1267 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:19 +10:54 6. 1266 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:03:12 +41:47
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1279 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 13:49 2. 1274 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 17:26 +3:37 3. 1288 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:46 +5:57 4. 1277 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 20:05 +6:16 5. 1290 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 21:10 +7:21 6. 1273 Calderara Anna Lynx 21:49 +8:00 7. 1280 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta 23:51 +10:02 8. 1282 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:15 +10:26 9. 1275 Kero Ada OK77 26:13 +12:24 10. 1285 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 33:38 +19:49 11. 1289 Varonen Netta Espoon Akilles 47:40 +33:51
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1293 Ojala Jenny Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 16:07 2. 1292 Haikari Kerttu Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:42 +1:35 3. 1296 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta 21:33 +5:26
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1300 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti 18:21 2. 1301 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 46:30 +28:09
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1304 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles 11:23 2. 1331 Varonen Tinja Espoon Akilles 11:51 +28 3. 1303 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 11:57 +34 4. 1321 Rehberger Nadja Rastihaukat 12:06 +43 5. 1309 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SK Uusi 12:08 +45 6. 1328 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta 12:28 +1:05 7. 1326 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta 14:23 +3:00 8. 1311 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta 14:51 +3:28 9. 1320 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:04 +3:41 10. 1317 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi 15:31 +4:08 11. 1313 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta 15:39 +4:16 12. 1305 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles 16:52 +5:29 13. 1332 Väisänen Veera Lahden Suunnistajat-37 17:30 +6:07 14. 1329 Varjo Venla Espoon Akilles 17:51 +6:28 15. 1324 Saari Venla Pohjankyrön Rasti 18:18 +6:55 16. 1325 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta 18:27 +7:04 17. 1312 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta 19:19 +7:56 18. 1323 Rönkkö Liine Espoon Suunta 20:43 +9:20 19. 1318 Mustonen Sofi Espoon Akilles 21:57 +10:34 20. 1330 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:16 +10:53 21. 1316 Kosola Meeri Espoon Suunta 22:48 +11:25 22. 1319 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:20 +13:57 23. 1327 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta 26:54 +15:31 24. 1315 Koskenvuo Ada Espoon Suunta 28:06 +16:43