H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1 11.30 97358 146651 Tranchand Frederic Paimion Rasti 2 11.31.40 17281 182902 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 11.35 27098 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 11.35.05 33972 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 5 11.35.40 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 6 11.35.44 2736 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 7 11.35.45 25952 180702 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 8 11.35.56 9500 189971 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä 9 11.36.40 14018 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 11.36.43 8892 169960 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 11 11.36.55 23047 183491 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 12 11.37.01 22896 189782 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 13 11.37.08 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 14 11.37.21 19569 112540 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 15 11.37.35 7840 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 16 11.37.35 94752 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17 11.37.35 1129 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 18 11.37.55 10907 161864 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 19 11.37.55 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 20 11.37.55 17919 195495 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 21 11.38 92249 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 22 11.38.05 10230 190982 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 23 11.38.13 10383 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 24 11.38.25 14570 154579 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 25 11.38.28 3045 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 26 11.38.28 23880 183046 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
101 10.00 35611 179888 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 102 10.01.35 33329 138576 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 103 10.02.05 1424 54249 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 104 10.02.08 34933 194115 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 105 10.02.30 1545 173576 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 106 10.02.40 19105 181586 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 107 10.03.29 22220 205557 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 108 10.04 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 109 10.04.05 10793 88650 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti 110 10.04.15 6479 192414 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 111 10.04.25 4369 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 112 10.04.30 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 113 10.04.34 24055 199945 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 114 10.05.07 25565 200065 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 115 10.05.28 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina OK77 116 10.05.42 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 117 10.06.03 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 118 10.06.03 9208 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 119 10.06.07 23766 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 120 10.06.08 2559 195432 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
224 10.00 6453 193254 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 305 10.02 6638 182980 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti 231 10.04 24863 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 201 10.06 12322 485613 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 297 10.08 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 216 10.10 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 285 10.12 6616 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 203 10.14 1063 52728 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 249 10.16 7644 188584 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 219 10.18 14649 183759 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 227 10.20 14071 50708 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus 279 10.22 22681 173262 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 202 10.24 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 207 10.26 19816 175551 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 301 10.28 16084 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 303 10.30 14740 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 261 10.32 1440 59747 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 248 10.34 12014 159115 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät 289 10.36 9308 197686 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 270 10.38 807 100779 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 225 10.40 32607 191998 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 264 10.42 6880 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 282 10.44 25798 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot 208 10.46 48640 199468 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 311 10.48 29392 402031 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti 236 10.50 37024 46070 Kiema Pasi Oriveden Ponnistus 234 10.52 237 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 280 10.54 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 292 10.56 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 253 10.58 1112 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 313 11.00 25071 177173 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat 308 11.02 8899 205727 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 211 11.04 18552 409769 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 277 11.06 20498 183010 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät 237 11.08 34889 172424 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 252 11.10 32459 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 241 11.12 16885 50700 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus 258 11.14 3673 51731 Levlin Patrik Solf IK 276 11.16 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 226 11.18 28846 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot 295 11.20 2807 166412 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 246 11.22 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 233 11.24 28933 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 235 11.26 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 206 11.28 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 286 11.30 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 300 11.32 12214 87953 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 307 11.34 25843 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti 205 11.36 23356 182769 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 306 11.38 15463 45483 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot 214 11.40 29544 41728 Hautala Jarkko Vaajakosken Terä 257 11.42 7638 191535 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät 254 11.44 15532 134962 Lemmetty Teemu Oriveden Ponnistus 251 11.46 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 215 11.48 13094 95136 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 212 11.50 12566 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 245 11.52 16879 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 240 11.54 14539 169059 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 275 11.56 3024 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 222 11.58 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti 220 12.00 38657 170159 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri 269 12.02 29605 182566 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 309 12.04 32873 190552 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus 229 12.06 5982 191767 Järvinen Miika Koovee 298 12.08 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 213 12.10 10209 208082 Hasu Topi OK Orient 209 12.12 14989 207931 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 242 12.14 17563 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 266 12.16 9348 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 294 12.18 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 310 12.20 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen Rajamäen Rykmentti 230 12.22 23320 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 262 12.24 20302 191408 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 281 12.26 14936 409498 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 284 12.28 9175 169466 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 304 12.30 33950 156136 Töyrylä Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 302 12.32 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 250 12.34 6216 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 239 12.36 24157 205508 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 314 12.38 21949 199985 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot 259 12.40 10030 198132 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti 243 12.42 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 260 12.44 6819 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 291 12.46 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 265 12.48 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 228 12.50 29519 169859 Järvensivu Oula Oriveden Ponnistus 232 12.52 90360 161059 Kansonen Jari Joutsenon Kullervo 273 12.54 14968 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 268 12.56 8542 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 247 12.58 8412 137719 Laakso Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 299 13.00 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 204 13.02 22257 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 244 13.04 33582 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx 223 13.06 22011 413238 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
320 10.49 3998 182262 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 317 10.51 3573 83819 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 316 10.53 2402 176930 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 318 10.55 14755 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 319 10.57 17830 485520 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
336 10.01 18556 198974 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 333 10.03 23088 175722 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 335 10.05 92806 181189 Reinikainen Antti Team Lost 325 10.07 17994 159982 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 339 10.09 24252 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee 324 10.11 32308 158802 Hopearuoho Jan Team Lost 332 10.13 12866 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx 340 10.15 23063 142219 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti 331 10.17 19721 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 337 10.19 12768 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 334 10.21 22905 413221 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 330 10.23 1357 48058 Lyytikäinen Mika Paimion Rasti 329 10.25 32063 128048 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 328 10.27 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
352 12.03 20321 189248 Korja Oula Hiidenkiertäjät 373 12.05 24090 90788 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 362 12.07 20815 50396 Nylund Lucas IF Femman 360 12.09 38650 166198 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 357 12.11 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 376 12.13 34117 401354 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 375 12.15 33727 55020 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja 365 12.17 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 343 12.19 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 377 12.21 1872 411031 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti 364 12.23 98497 182562 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx 369 12.25 248 411980 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 359 12.27 30822 185181 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 345 12.29 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 346 12.31 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 344 12.33 40574 191955 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 370 12.35 35581 180855 Tamminen Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 361 12.37 39103 202798 Niemi Tauno Metsän Pojat 367 12.39 17011 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 353 12.41 12182 157931 Laitamäki Jari Hiidenkiertäjät 374 12.43 23385 43146 Vesisenaho Tero Saarijärven Pullistus 348 12.45 20720 148708 Holmback Joakim IF Femman 368 12.47 35641 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet 354 12.49 12192 41511 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 347 12.51 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 355 12.53 26334 412925 Lampinen Samuli Riihimäen Suunnistajat 371 12.55 7162 199019 Torpo Lasse Rasti-Lukko 351 12.57 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 358 12.59 30459 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat 366 13.01 19132 55004 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti 342 13.03 2466 48908 Aaltonen Tero Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
402 10.00 11808 205469 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 395 10.02 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 404 10.04 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 409 10.06 15221 54477 Niskanen Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 410 10.08 16855 199797 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 426 10.10 92551 148786 Weiss Robert OK77 396 10.12 38807 75497 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 391 10.14 4944 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 425 10.16 20309 98232 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 429 10.18 25111 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 388 10.20 19530 52338 Hällström af Anders OK77 385 10.22 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 408 10.24 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 403 10.26 27437 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 406 10.28 3945 188637 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 400 10.30 6266 65827 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 384 10.32 607 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 413 10.34 14299 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 379 10.36 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 419 10.38 548 169277 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 427 10.40 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 381 10.42 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK77 414 10.44 13630 83952 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat 387 10.46 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 390 10.48 9908 412956 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot 423 10.50 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 397 10.52 14472 91751 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 418 10.54 98622 168989 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 424 10.56 38081 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 422 10.58 15566 200149 Tilli Juha Lynx 380 11.00 25194 131908 Donner Jan OK77 407 11.02 14219 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 430 11.04 11001 178003 Östergård Patric IF Sibbo-Vargarna 415 11.06 37313 170153 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 382 11.08 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri 417 11.10 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 386 11.12 11991 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
446 12.01 17637 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 455 12.03 7270 172061 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 438 12.05 27355 202691 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 470 12.07 4884 175504 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 436 12.09 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 449 12.11 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 462 12.13 16847 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 457 12.15 94220 169595 Mitenkov Andrej Russia 465 12.17 24861 57166 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 434 12.19 7002 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 459 12.21 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 454 12.23 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 468 12.25 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 466 12.27 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 432 12.29 24082 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 456 12.31 2610 56344 Maijala Kari Epilän Esa 471 12.33 5929 202073 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 460 12.35 8420 57372 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 450 12.37 6337 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 443 12.39 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 469 12.41 20146 122916 Stenbäck Peter Akilles OK 453 12.43 8034 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 435 12.45 34151 173728 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 437 12.47 47879 181011 Gureev Maxim Russia 433 12.49 15887 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 441 12.51 24386 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 464 12.53 1625 154370 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut 472 12.55 30480 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 442 12.57 15724 189673 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 473 12.59 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 448 13.01 10798 154140 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 451 13.03 37606 83746 Lahtonen Janne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 463 13.05 25121 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
519 10.15 24667 189660 Vennelä Simo-Pekka Rastivarsat 492 10.17 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 506 10.19 25555 411130 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 491 10.21 98611 188492 Korpelainen Reino Rasti-Jyry 521 10.23 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 480 10.25 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 508 10.27 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 495 10.29 3631 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 518 10.31 32195 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 516 10.33 6651 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 489 10.35 9504 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 497 10.37 22214 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 498 10.39 28147 181354 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 502 10.41 24725 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 524 10.43 14197 195427 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 517 10.45 18508 42347 Vaara Jari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 479 10.47 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 483 10.49 13951 190189 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 482 10.51 1921 157236 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 522 10.53 23266 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 501 10.55 26283 181886 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 505 10.57 1635 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 509 10.59 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 513 11.01 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 485 11.03 560 154217 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 510 11.05 26450 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee 488 11.07 31119 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 481 11.09 29486 54044 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry 496 11.11 35117 200890 Laukka John Rastivarsat 500 11.13 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 477 11.15 96494 52782 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat 514 11.17 33496 196312 Talja Keijo OK77 523 11.19 10442 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 504 11.21 8321 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 511 11.23 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 490 11.25 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät 515 11.27 4100 133231 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat 494 11.29 10974 199060 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 478 11.31 101 152800 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 512 11.33 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 476 11.35 10344 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 493 11.37 15398 183522 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 486 11.39 36170 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 507 11.41 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
548 10.07 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 573 10.09 316 201511 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 530 10.11 28269 192022 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 562 10.13 32259 56438 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka 543 10.15 30215 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 575 10.17 17761 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 551 10.19 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 549 10.21 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 552 10.23 18447 189913 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 570 10.25 29626 44916 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 534 10.27 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 565 10.29 15899 203925 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 572 10.31 5323 188528 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 539 10.33 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 535 10.35 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 579 10.37 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 527 10.39 20836 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 558 10.41 24718 201136 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 557 10.43 24491 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 532 10.45 6646 193240 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 583 10.47 8570 43970 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 582 10.49 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 553 10.51 1788 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 580 10.53 5380 205857 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 561 10.55 30049 172995 Olli Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 564 10.57 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 547 10.59 16927 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 574 11.01 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 541 11.03 12141 188496 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 576 11.05 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 571 11.07 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 578 11.09 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 581 11.11 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 540 11.13 14713 182456 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat 531 11.15 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 536 11.17 20064 91777 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK 544 11.19 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 566 11.21 23408 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 542 11.23 18175 183509 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 545 11.25 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 550 11.27 13803 205522 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 528 11.29 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 569 11.31 19011 95422 Ruokamo Eero Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 567 11.33 5503 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 556 11.35 16385 81948 Nieminen Hannu Nastolan Terä 563 11.37 20365 79371 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 559 11.39 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 568 11.41 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 537 11.43 676 172969 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 546 11.45 24437 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 529 11.47 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 560 11.49 30096 156652 Nyström Jan-Eric Akilles OK 538 11.51 19401 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 577 11.53 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 533 11.55 28100 201467 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 555 11.57 22889 190755 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
648 10.32 15841 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 661 10.34 22814 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 611 10.36 23421 161641 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 600 10.38 15218 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 623 10.40 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 604 10.42 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 612 10.44 2501 47873 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 635 10.46 21498 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 627 10.48 17239 124132 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 633 10.50 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 649 10.52 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 621 10.54 203 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 636 10.56 6642 201174 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 629 10.58 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 630 11.00 16725 50583 Mörsky Aarne Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 620 11.02 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 592 11.04 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 618 11.06 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 608 11.08 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät 614 11.10 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 647 11.12 25087 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 662 11.14 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 657 11.16 20065 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 601 11.18 3471 189210 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 624 11.20 12453 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 607 11.22 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus 664 11.24 22848 177561 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu 585 11.26 30527 206581 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 606 11.28 15274 195183 Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat 631 11.30 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 660 11.32 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 625 11.34 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 622 11.36 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 613 11.38 14704 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 644 11.40 16153 189432 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 617 11.42 38927 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 594 11.44 208 184961 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 639 11.46 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 658 11.48 7427 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 609 11.50 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 641 11.52 34068 154791 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 596 11.54 32498 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 615 11.56 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 651 11.58 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 665 12.00 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 595 12.02 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 643 12.04 19810 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 587 12.06 3399 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 599 12.08 30321 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 646 12.10 4062 170468 Reponen Jouko Raisu Lumous 637 12.12 15891 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 669 12.14 10333 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 588 12.16 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 653 12.18 14140 411018 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 591 12.20 3799 195419 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 655 12.22 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 619 12.24 9058 45909 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 603 12.26 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 610 12.28 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 638 12.30 235 159564 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 640 12.32 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 593 12.34 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat 598 12.36 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 652 12.38 24750 58838 Sundbäck Tom IF Sibbo-Vargarna 616 12.40 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 654 12.42 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 605 12.44 17321 173063 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 602 12.46 11491 195158 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient 632 12.48 6922 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 628 12.50 1617 183572 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 645 12.52 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 590 12.54 103953 0 Gärderud Anders Sweden 642 12.56 10625 165831 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 586 12.58 13406 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 663 13.00 22858 91998 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
692 11.02 14644 40492 Kinnari Seppo Pihkaniskat 714 11.04 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 729 11.06 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 691 11.08 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 701 11.10 15788 156213 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 710 11.12 25156 175548 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 685 11.14 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 694 11.16 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 709 11.18 30260 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 705 11.20 29162 133475 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 693 11.22 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 678 11.24 6673 201106 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat 673 11.26 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 725 11.28 25989 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx 698 11.30 20367 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 695 11.32 30675 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 700 11.34 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 697 11.36 26257 157950 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 674 11.38 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 699 11.40 651 159190 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 680 11.42 14996 175455 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 686 11.44 30457 204074 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 688 11.46 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 717 11.48 37061 196700 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat 683 11.50 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 727 11.52 23422 173456 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 731 11.54 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 679 11.56 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 704 11.58 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 711 12.00 26407 75306 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 682 12.02 15866 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 728 12.04 17352 183375 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 696 12.06 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 713 12.08 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 684 12.10 17336 177341 Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoen Karhu 721 12.12 23055 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 708 12.14 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 718 12.16 14673 158510 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 675 12.18 843 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 723 12.20 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 706 12.22 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 720 12.24 24266 54950 Seppä Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 702 12.26 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 681 12.28 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 689 12.30 30236 201942 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 676 12.32 6378 45030 Hartman Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 687 12.34 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 716 12.36 30619 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 724 12.38 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 690 12.40 7300 185155 Kemppi Jorma Navi 715 12.42 24769 192009 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
752 10.14 17234 161100 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 756 10.16 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 737 10.18 16167 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 750 10.20 16004 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 754 10.22 23469 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 757 10.24 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 735 10.26 21335 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 753 10.28 17747 181880 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 751 10.30 307 185066 Saario Seppo MS Parma 748 10.32 25115 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 738 10.34 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 736 10.36 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 749 10.38 35620 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 739 10.40 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 743 10.42 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 740 10.44 18281 183574 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 733 10.46 16500 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 746 10.48 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 742 10.50 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 755 10.52 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 747 10.54 15364 58689 Pohjanpelto Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 734 10.56 31476 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 758 10.58 17786 145979 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
761 10.01 14115 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ 767 10.03 30359 201871 Salmenkylä Juhani Helsingin Suunnistajat 760 10.05 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 765 10.07 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 766 10.09 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 762 10.11 30465 197554 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 764 10.13 13106 201658 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo 768 10.15 30474 161859 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat 763 10.17 19305 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
774 11.27 10210 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient 779 11.29 28088 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 777 11.31 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 775 11.33 13087 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 778 11.35 19400 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät 780 11.37 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77 772 11.39 23855 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
792 10.29 3628 157565 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 798 10.31 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 786 10.33 1631 189420 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 782 10.35 12998 142687 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura 787 10.37 14026 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 794 10.39 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77 793 10.41 37511 195161 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 790 10.43 7428 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 795 10.45 11599 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 788 10.47 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 783 10.49 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK77 796 10.51 25541 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 797 10.53 29219 411556 Ursin Antti Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
804 11.16 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 809 11.18 1955 189416 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 806 11.20 35753 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77 805 11.22 6272 189246 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 810 11.24 35767 208059 Talja Eljas OK77 811 11.26 30849 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 807 11.28 14653 51439 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 800 11.30 32375 202920 Holmback Hannes IF Femman 812 11.32 35148 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1158 10.59 97592 188487 Raipola Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1156 11.01 39628 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 1151 11.03 27671 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 1152 11.05 38117 183511 Jern Linus OK77 1154 11.07 94780 195294 Kettunen Atte Espoon Suunta 1160 11.09 13672 201867 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti 1159 11.11 34239 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 1161 11.13 32433 172067 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät 1155 11.15 22543 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 1162 11.17 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1164 11.19 11866 206960 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 1157 11.21 27641 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1163 11.23 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1167 11.47 34181 412842 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta 1172 11.49 646 191492 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles 1173 11.51 90973 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta 1169 11.53 103954 0 Shirinian Alexey Russia 1166 11.55 22355 159103 Donner Jonny OK77 1170 11.57 34196 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 1168 11.59 13671 189419 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat 1171 12.01 38475 203034 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1181 10.37 38433 161869 Keronen Otto Espoon Suunta 1185 10.39 97381 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1193 10.41 38457 194044 Rönkkö Leevi Espoon Suunta 1177 10.43 12119 173954 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 1195 10.45 38468 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 1189 10.47 38007 169167 Paavola Eetu SK Uusi 1187 10.49 36998 156513 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento 1188 10.51 94790 154139 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta 1192 10.53 657 182643 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles 1186 10.55 13893 117086 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät 1180 10.57 10475 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 1175 10.59 35177 43829 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri 1182 11.01 38435 146128 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 1183 11.03 29666 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1191 11.05 95445 183802 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 1179 11.07 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 1176 11.09 37986 169577 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 1190 11.11 34217 412546 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1202 11.13 35308 156043 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti 1198 11.15 38437 170578 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta 1199 11.17 28109 156309 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 1197 11.19 37425 191163 Erkkilä Lassi Espoon Suunta 1201 11.21 91943 156824 Rajamäki Niilo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1200 11.23 95246 40440 Porthin Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1208 10.00 37437 179478 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta 1205 10.02 90103 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 1212 10.04 38453 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 1206 10.06 26778 191133 Donner Jesper OK77 1207 10.08 99597 157964 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta 1209 10.10 92594 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1211 10.12 39711 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1229 10.00 99102 206608 Kesälahti Joona Espoon Suunta 1248 10.02 90762 44990 Roine Veeti Hiidenkiertäjät 1255 10.04 99101 159074 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta 1236 10.06 98684 198861 Miettinen Vili Lynx 1243 10.08 102033 202736 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat 1253 10.10 94774 177519 Suni Elias Espoon Suunta 1252 10.12 102737 199817 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Akilles 1222 10.14 27036 0 Gustafsson Noel Lynx 1217 10.16 94712 83562 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri 1214 10.18 91581 198186 Brenner Otto OK77 1238 10.20 101843 176957 Musse Samiir Helsingin Suunnistajat 1220 10.22 94583 184952 Frilander Emil IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1256 10.24 102060 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta 1237 10.26 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus Lynx 1249 10.28 99104 193939 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta 1244 10.30 95225 200074 Packalen Kasper Lynx 1235 10.32 94820 183169 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat 1223 10.34 102434 202789 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta 1215 10.36 99582 153082 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles 1230 10.38 90954 43560 Korjamo Santtu Espoon Suunta 1219 10.40 37988 202113 Forma Kustaa Hiidenkiertäjät 1239 10.42 90703 180332 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 1257 10.44 91020 176931 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 1254 10.46 94811 54793 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta 1247 10.48 661 157525 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles 1231 10.50 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 1225 10.52 16078 169578 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 1227 10.54 90529 81862 Isokangas Ville Alajärven Ankkurit 1228 10.56 101832 0 Kallström Risto Espoon Suunta 1240 10.58 99161 157229 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1216 11.00 94620 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 1245 11.02 94513 142119 Pekkala Miikka Espoon Suunta 1218 11.04 37987 193345 Forma Akseli Hiidenkiertäjät 1221 11.06 18925 201644 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura 1224 11.08 39651 191975 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä 1250 11.10 98781 197426 Salmi Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 1258 11.12 99828 203760 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat 1226 11.14 102435 198957 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta 1233 11.16 91501 402497 Lakanen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 1259 11.18 101746 186686 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles 1251 11.20 98845 190450 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 1232 11.22 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
847 11.43 28934 177320 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 851 11.45 16179 409362 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 855 11.47 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 838 11.49 24503 159052 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 820 11.51 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 831 11.53 34145 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 816 11.55 12262 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 850 11.57 3536 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 828 11.59 19564 183654 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 830 12.01 12871 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 852 12.03 45383 159879 Temjakova Nina Paimion Rasti 849 12.05 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 815 12.07 2382 161556 Fincke Matleena Kalevan Rasti 846 12.09 5494 46504 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 825 12.11 7802 158801 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 827 12.13 12788 154767 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät 848 12.15 9847 205849 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 829 12.17 24235 83809 Lamminpää Hilla Paimion Rasti 822 12.19 13128 483870 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna 819 12.21 3230 159558 Höstman Victoria IF Femman 843 12.23 30058 183735 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 821 12.25 3274 411131 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 823 12.27 90246 143908 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat 833 12.29 33131 408839 Lindeqvist Matleena Paimion Rasti 840 12.31 13319 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 839 12.33 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 818 12.35 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 845 12.37 35549 177053 Rozova Tatiana IF Sibbo-Vargarna 835 12.39 101140 0 Liubov Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat 857 12.41 6661 312903 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 837 12.43 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 817 12.45 12776 48059 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti 844 12.47 13176 49847 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 826 12.49 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 853 12.51 23847 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 858 12.53 6967 413234 Mjösund Katja MS Parma 856 12.55 25903 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
867 10.21 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti 873 10.23 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 876 10.25 94932 125080 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot 872 10.27 11129 92917 Nyberg Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat 880 10.29 14459 204880 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 866 10.31 34025 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 874 10.33 7801 118992 Palm Noora Kangasala SK 860 10.35 4042 54852 Erämaja Johanna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 878 10.37 38885 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 877 10.39 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 875 10.41 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 864 10.43 10789 485487 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 861 10.45 20595 177344 Hasu Eveliina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 869 10.47 29363 170908 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 871 10.49 2106 92609 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 882 10.51 17531 135775 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti 870 10.53 21431 43810 Mäkelä Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 881 10.55 24366 175764 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti 859 10.57 24256 54851 Erämaja Henna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 863 10.59 1038 56987 Huhtanen Sara Helsingin Suunnistajat 879 11.01 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 868 11.03 25062 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi 865 11.05 20940 182812 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
886 10.17 28792 55770 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 893 10.19 17643 161531 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 904 10.21 35921 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 900 10.23 1361 483245 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti 901 10.25 31846 200071 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 899 10.27 2075 201400 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 895 10.29 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 890 10.31 1272 133203 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat 903 10.33 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 891 10.35 22264 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 889 10.37 28323 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 887 10.39 38056 156716 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot 892 10.41 4990 201637 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 884 10.43 14531 47878 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 896 10.45 22151 154141 Liimatainen Anna Rastihaukat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
911 11.45 31384 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx 918 11.47 14857 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat 908 11.49 97920 156148 Hosio Sanna Karjaan Ura 916 11.51 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 909 11.53 22910 161844 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 910 11.55 8333 193666 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 912 11.57 23084 198230 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 914 11.59 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 915 12.01 38169 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 917 12.03 100880 85052 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 907 12.05 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 919 12.07 15713 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 913 12.09 6054 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot 920 12.11 25985 47010 Tiira Hannele Lynx 922 12.13 99281 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
938 12.17 14915 207942 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 941 12.19 14243 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 942 12.21 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 939 12.23 98733 133235 Rouhiainen Hanna Porvoon Urheilijat 925 12.25 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 927 12.27 18423 87910 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 924 12.29 34152 195228 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 934 12.31 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 936 12.33 30957 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 931 12.35 24113 51257 Kivilaakso Sari Lynx 949 12.37 7629 51766 Österberg Monika OK77 935 12.39 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 928 12.41 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 948 12.43 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 943 12.45 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 946 12.47 14630 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 947 12.49 24598 182733 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 944 12.51 3102 47187 Vesisenaho Anu Saarijärven Pullistus 933 12.53 15808 193449 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
959 11.09 160 483211 Maijala Sari Epilän Esa 954 11.11 94698 176872 Hulmi Sini OK77 956 11.13 24030 154218 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 951 11.15 4128 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 963 11.17 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 965 11.19 123 48106 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 953 11.21 45411 193912 Gureeva Olga Russia 962 11.23 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 958 11.25 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 966 11.27 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 955 11.29 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 957 11.31 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 960 11.33 7216 90200 Marila Satu Rasti-Nokia 952 11.35 19822 190834 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
983 10.00 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 974 10.02 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät 982 10.04 12677 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat 970 10.06 19380 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 992 10.08 6835 65733 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta 990 10.10 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 978 10.12 25328 204080 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 981 10.14 26332 141889 Lallo Tuula Joutsenon Kullervo 973 10.16 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 976 10.18 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 994 10.20 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 989 10.22 15248 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 988 10.24 4377 153745 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat 993 10.26 39683 147908 Talja Katri OK77 991 10.28 10987 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 971 10.30 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 969 10.32 15481 199114 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 987 10.34 399 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 984 10.36 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 977 10.38 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 995 10.40 15020 159901 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 975 10.42 8019 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1025 11.39 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1010 11.41 15167 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 1000 11.43 2832 177289 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1005 11.45 27993 45271 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 1012 11.47 22577 175705 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1011 11.49 10403 50860 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta 1017 11.51 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1015 11.53 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 1024 11.55 30180 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 997 11.57 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1002 11.59 38940 170007 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 1019 12.01 17760 407202 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1016 12.03 16984 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1013 12.05 30089 45200 Olli Tuija Tarpian Suunta 999 12.07 30570 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1014 12.09 30901 205184 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 1003 12.11 28615 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1020 12.13 11116 41986 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 1004 12.15 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1021 12.17 21416 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma 1006 12.19 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät 1007 12.21 837 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1009 12.23 25878 412840 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1022 12.25 32815 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 1023 12.27 11908 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1018 12.29 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 1008 12.31 204 408158 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1041 10.46 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1042 10.48 39292 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1048 10.50 13301 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1031 10.52 8524 411129 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1055 10.54 19144 169536 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 1039 10.56 39689 159240 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1053 10.58 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1050 11.00 26847 159584 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1032 11.02 2502 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1051 11.04 3013 70107 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 1040 11.06 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1047 11.08 6001 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 1035 11.10 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1029 11.12 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1052 11.14 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1033 11.18 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 1030 11.20 16337 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1034 11.22 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1054 11.24 8645 54837 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka 1045 11.26 26057 173597 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 1046 11.28 20939 190056 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 1043 11.30 29539 208138 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1044 11.32 98044 82505 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1049 11.34 32735 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1061 10.00 14999 202917 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 1064 10.02 652 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1072 10.04 14904 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 1063 10.06 26860 130440 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa 1059 10.08 7276 53885 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat 1060 10.10 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1066 10.12 18226 159227 Muikku Rauni Navi 1062 10.14 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1068 10.16 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1071 10.18 33546 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 1065 10.20 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 1070 10.22 25988 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx 1069 10.24 13257 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1058 10.26 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti 1067 10.28 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1080 10.00 20000 146031 Virtanen Raija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1079 10.02 14166 312916 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1076 10.04 19456 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 1075 10.06 14757 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 1077 10.08 23630 195614 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1078 10.10 25738 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1082 11.57 13974 207162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1083 11.59 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1085 11.55 8970 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1099 11.01 30184 191580 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 1094 11.03 11549 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 1088 11.05 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 1098 11.07 2433 195288 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 1090 11.09 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1104 11.11 25274 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 1105 11.13 17621 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 1095 11.15 1293 205047 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1100 11.17 37846 182724 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät 1101 11.19 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1092 11.21 14272 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1102 11.23 3588 190468 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1114 11.36 101076 133246 Rouhiainen Meri Porvoon Urheilijat 1111 11.38 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 1118 11.40 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1109 11.42 24944 202029 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman 1110 11.44 26094 135107 Frenckell von Teodora OK77 1116 11.46 9428 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1108 11.48 6895 90148 Donner Isabel OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1133 12.35 25544 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 1127 12.37 91795 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 1122 12.39 20667 190963 Donner Janina OK77 1126 12.41 23162 208099 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 1132 12.43 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1121 12.45 36909 182845 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1124 12.47 21241 77899 Hasu Iina OK Orient 1136 12.49 91009 181614 Westerback Liva OK77 1131 12.51 32432 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät 1135 12.53 12941 202954 Weiss Michaela OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1262 10.47 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx 1261 10.49 102070 204010 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1266 12.05 12808 179605 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1269 12.07 90957 177699 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta 1268 12.09 37881 167500 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti 1271 12.11 37700 152280 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1277 10.09 37453 175562 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 1285 10.11 90706 191434 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 1286 10.13 39271 190890 Tulonen Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 1276 10.15 33273 191147 Laitamäki Liina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1284 10.17 35307 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1282 10.19 1160 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1280 10.21 90238 179466 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta 1279 10.23 35892 150659 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 1288 10.25 38195 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 1278 10.27 99138 159486 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta 1290 10.29 3791 189974 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1273 10.31 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx 1283 10.33 34262 195215 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1296 11.27 94781 186500 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta 1292 11.29 8445 190731 Haikari Kerttu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1295 11.31 640 179869 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles 1297 11.33 38478 155583 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta 1294 11.35 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1299 10.18 90868 176966 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1301 10.20 38454 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 1300 10.22 91096 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1326 11.26 34257 197547 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta 1309 11.28 92124 206973 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SK Uusi 1327 11.30 99113 167817 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta 1305 11.32 98307 183512 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles 1314 11.34 90952 43564 Korjamo Pinja Espoon Suunta 1310 11.36 19296 180493 Hosio Iris Karjaan Ura 1316 11.38 90231 177455 Kosola Meeri Espoon Suunta 1329 11.40 649 202660 Varjo Venla Espoon Akilles 1323 11.42 90969 413358 Rönkkö Liine Espoon Suunta 1306 11.44 94713 0 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1328 11.46 38476 186642 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta 1308 11.48 93582 175664 Hasu Aino OK Orient 1317 11.50 96649 188534 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi 1325 11.52 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta 1330 11.54 38196 190816 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti 1321 11.56 10622 177205 Rehberger Nadja Rastihaukat 1311 11.58 16350 192655 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta 1322 12.00 101314 45124 Roine Meeri Hiidenkiertäjät 1312 12.02 102170 58651 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta 1303 12.04 90104 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 1315 12.06 90955 207369 Koskenvuo Ada Espoon Suunta 1319 12.08 102751 204017 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1304 12.10 94134 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles 1313 12.12 90950 191804 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT