15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014
H21E
D21E
H21E : 1 + 8,4 km
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. 1 Tranchand Frederic Paimion Rasti 52:47
2. 10 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 54:31 +1:44
3. 5 Simosas Otto OK Orient 54:33 +1:46
4. 2 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 54:35 +1:48
5. 11 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 54:37 +1:50
6. 12 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 54:39 +1:52
7. 3 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:41 +1:54
8. 6 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 55:28 +2:41
9. 4 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 55:51 +3:04
10. 8 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä 55:52 +3:05
11. 7 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 56:15 +3:28
12. 25 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 57:26 +4:39
13. 24 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 57:32 +4:45
14. 14 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 57:35 +4:48
15. 13 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 57:39 +4:52
16. 18 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 57:41 +4:54
17. 20 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 58:22 +5:35
18. 26 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 58:46 +5:59
19. 17 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 58:47 +6:00
20. 15 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1:02:45 +9:58
21. 19 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 1:04:54 +12:07
22. 22 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:05:17 +12:30
23. 16 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:05:21 +12:34
24. 21 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:12:22 +19:35
23 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti ------
H21E
D21E
D21E : 1 + 6,9 km
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 101 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 48:44
2. 104 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 51:27 +2:43
3. 105 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 51:37 +2:53
4. 106 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 52:53 +4:09
5. 108 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 53:03 +4:19
6. 102 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 53:06 +4:22
7. 112 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 53:10 +4:26
8. 113 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 53:20 +4:36
9. 107 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 53:32 +4:48
10. 109 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:38 +4:54
11. 110 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 53:43 +4:59
12. 103 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 56:10 +7:26
13. 111 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 57:46 +9:02
14. 114 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:00:26 +11:42
15. 116 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 1:00:44 +12:00
16. 115 Westerlund Ina OK77 1:00:51 +12:07
17. 120 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:03:41 +14:57
18. 118 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 1:03:50 +15:06
19. 119 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1:06:37 +17:53