H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1 12.24 12.56 5240 59453 Annila Petri Koovee 2 14.04 11.44 7847 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 12.32 12.58 391 83638 Bortnik Aleksei Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 12.56 12.42 24907 159102 Donner Mikael OK77 5 12.46 12.40 45592 53489 Efimov Roman Hiisirasti 6 12.58 12.32 32715 159876 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 7 13.34 __.__ 12908 159899 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK 8 14.14 11.32 17817 49860 Holappa Arto Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 9 13.00 12.36 4607 140339 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko 10 13.42 12.00 7840 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 11 12.28 13.00 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Delta 12 12.54 __.__ 90625 126491 Hämäläinen Asko Kankaantaan Kisa 13 14.18 __.__ 22116 408206 Ikäheimonen Jari Turun Metsänkävijät 14 13.38 12.08 27114 408068 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 15 14.00 11.54 7095 408827 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16 13.12 12.30 29795 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 17 13.36 12.06 24863 148880 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 18 13.22 12.18 24346 123411 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti 19 13.50 11.46 6621 75599 Keränen Antti Rasti-Hyry 20 12.40 12.44 5447 122244 Keskitalo Tapio Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 21 12.44 12.48 24157 146072 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 22 13.28 12.20 25354 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 23 12.50 12.46 21970 153002 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 24 14.20 __.__ 26894 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi MS Parma 25 14.08 11.38 35239 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 26 14.12 11.28 41499 152711 Laine Mikko Rasti 88 27 12.48 12.34 12014 159115 Laine Tuomo Delta 28 14.10 11.36 22896 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 29 13.18 12.16 33079 100222 Lempa Pauli Rasti 88 30 12.30 12.54 32063 128048 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 31 14.16 11.34 27242 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 32 13.52 __.__ 4716 408193 Lonka Eero-Antti Pargas IF 33 12.36 12.52 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 34 13.06 __.__ 17757 402737 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 35 13.40 12.02 14037 153331 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 36 13.08 __.__ 30651 117096 Nikander Aku Delta 37 13.04 12.26 90385 45344 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri 38 13.46 11.58 12866 126933 Packalen Totte Lynx 39 13.30 12.12 47507 141921 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 40 13.26 12.10 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 41 13.56 __.__ 11981 44383 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri 42 __.__ 11.40 20167 45508 Routsi Vesa-Matti Rastikarhut 43 __.__ 11.48 20541 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 44 12.38 12.50 6764 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri Paimion Rasti 45 __.__ 11.30 6751 117140 Seppä Jussi Suunta-Sepot 46 13.48 12.04 697 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 47 13.32 12.14 8892 74163 Siren Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 48 12.34 12.38 3549 120178 Sorsa Lauri Kangasala SK 49 14.06 11.42 3551 147177 Sorsa Perttu Delta 50 13.20 12.24 17919 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 51 12.52 __.__ 1984 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 52 13.16 12.28 45672 53506 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti 53 12.26 __.__ 27203 55914 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 54 13.58 __.__ 39810 158786 Tarkia Miikka Turun Suunnistajat 55 13.54 11.50 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Delta 56 12.42 __.__ 16084 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 57 13.44 11.56 31205 149160 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 58 13.14 __.__ 24252 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee 59 13.10 __.__ 6035 488053 Viitanen Esa Turun Suunnistajat 60 13.02 12.22 2105 409478 Virtanen Antti Kosken Kaiku 61 14.02 11.52 17155 404628 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 62 13.24 __.__ 21949 128627 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
104 13.40 11.46 29266 402598 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito SF 105 __.__ 11.42 27139 128149 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka 106 13.42 11.44 5346 43838 Parkkinen Anssi Vakka-Rasti 107 13.44 11.40 28244 51599 Valtanen Juhani Hinnerjoen Yritys 108 13.38 11.48 2954 51600 Valtanen Lassi Hinnerjoen Yritys
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
113 12.22 __.__ 38657 154768 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri 114 __.__ 11.07 9732 45273 Härkönen Taavi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 115 12.14 11.09 12860 154191 Jakobsson Harri Espoon Suunta 116 __.__ 11.05 27836 127026 Ketamo Henri Suunta-Sepot 117 12.10 11.15 5305 148496 Laakso Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 118 12.18 11.11 31256 45439 Lammi Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilija 119 12.20 __.__ 29449 117745 Lukander Lauri RastiPiikkiö 120 12.16 11.13 39372 153431 Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko 121 12.12 __.__ 28859 48084 Rintanen Timo Kangasala SK
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
126 13.15 11.39 28601 154560 Bergström Fredrik Pargas IF 127 12.59 11.47 29265 117261 Halttunen Teemu Turun Visat 128 13.33 __.__ 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 129 13.31 11.13 529 139847 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot 130 13.07 11.35 5393 407215 Huurre Jyri Turun Suunnistajat 131 12.57 11.41 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 132 13.37 __.__ 33135 45976 Jokinen Sakari Kankaantaan Kisa 133 13.29 __.__ 18287 410634 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 134 13.17 11.31 39232 412859 Junnila Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 135 13.23 11.17 33369 59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko 136 13.35 11.11 90511 167711 Laine Tero Rasti 88 137 __.__ 11.45 5024 131645 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 138 13.03 __.__ 5754 45840 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 139 13.11 11.33 38645 411932 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu 140 13.21 11.23 31189 52157 Lepo Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä 141 13.41 11.19 16862 161815 Mamia Tero Koovee 142 13.27 11.21 34705 138828 Matula Antti Rasti-Nokia 143 13.01 __.__ 34975 159981 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 144 13.13 11.29 33422 130273 Nikkinen Jari Delta 145 __.__ 11.27 33576 131902 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 146 13.09 11.37 12678 142694 Puupponen Erno Espoon Suunta 147 13.05 11.43 14447 75656 Röytiö Jaakko Paimion Rasti 148 13.19 11.25 18359 43510 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 125 12.55 __.__ 26562 153166 Taberman Mikko Loimaan Jankko 149 13.25 11.15 13881 408563 Tala Tuomas Delta 150 13.39 __.__ 22377 58666 Virtaniemi Saku Palo-88
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
155 12.27 12.35 45817 43829 Emaldinov Juri Angelniemen Ankkuri 156 12.19 12.45 40574 138060 Forma Pauli Karjaan Ura 157 12.11 12.59 3615 128866 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 158 12.45 12.29 19297 59444 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 159 12.21 12.47 492 52230 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti 160 12.13 12.53 2338 135221 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 161 __.__ 12.49 14213 157089 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 162 13.01 12.15 38342 157272 Jalli Juha-Pekka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 163 12.43 __.__ 31176 59338 Jerkku Jarmo Turun Metsänkävijät 164 12.29 12.39 35437 146859 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 165 __.__ 12.57 33710 109519 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 166 12.35 12.37 14423 147317 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 167 __.__ 12.43 22227 114381 Kuusisto Jyrki Suomusjärven Sisu 168 12.31 12.41 27437 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 169 12.37 __.__ 32269 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 170 12.53 12.33 29446 407124 Lindi Timo Paimion Rasti 171 12.57 12.19 20302 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 172 12.33 12.31 17214 146164 Mahlamäki Tomi Espoon Suunta 173 12.25 12.51 39103 138419 Niemi Tauno MP 174 12.23 __.__ 35431 138067 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 175 12.47 12.17 31143 120227 Nurmi Pasi Vakka-Rasti 176 12.15 12.55 39760 154816 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 177 12.51 __.__ 29791 57383 Rontu Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 178 12.17 __.__ 11056 135455 Siikaluoma Mika Vehkalahden Veikot 179 12.55 12.25 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 180 __.__ 12.21 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 181 12.49 12.23 20309 98232 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 182 12.39 __.__ 6886 128266 Viertola Kimmo Koovee 183 12.59 12.27 5365 89207 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 184 12.41 __.__ 7171 128105 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
189 13.06 12.16 22466 81891 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 190 13.24 12.02 17137 148322 Bister Reijo Rasti 88 191 12.36 12.44 14016 167493 Biström Jan OK77 192 12.00 12.46 12180 43641 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 193 13.12 12.08 7002 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 194 13.16 __.__ 11496 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 188 11.58 11.54 23262 74492 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen LuJa-Lukko 195 12.20 12.48 21561 138605 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti 196 13.00 12.22 15724 168203 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 197 __.__ 13.16 24388 45964 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 198 12.24 12.56 12167 131591 Höglund Ulf OK Raseborg 199 12.12 __.__ 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 200 12.30 12.50 952 52227 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 201 12.54 __.__ 18024 44358 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 202 12.42 12.32 13878 125301 Järvinen Petri Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 203 13.08 12.14 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 204 12.32 12.54 13879 156729 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 205 12.08 13.06 6745 157969 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 206 12.10 13.10 2042 43727 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 207 12.48 12.24 3876 135204 Koskiniemi Jukka Honkajoen Seudun Urheili 208 13.14 12.12 3120 51144 Kuusholma Ari Hiisirasti 209 13.04 __.__ 13031 128159 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti 210 12.18 13.04 7721 138723 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 211 12.34 12.40 4003 45758 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 212 12.46 12.42 20510 150509 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 213 13.20 12.00 26362 131755 Lindholm Jari OK77 214 12.52 12.28 7270 117867 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 215 12.06 13.08 3945 128763 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 216 13.02 12.20 9138 149140 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat 217 12.56 12.30 9479 45559 Mäkelä Marko Hauhon Sisu 218 13.22 12.06 8385 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 219 12.16 __.__ 8488 402442 Mörsky Janne Keuruun Kisailijat 220 12.14 13.00 18521 165848 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 221 12.22 13.02 20500 126002 Nyholm Thomas OK Orient 222 12.40 12.38 33504 154989 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 223 12.02 13.12 28188 44461 Perälä Harry Keravan Urheilijat 224 12.50 12.26 19910 155138 Pulli Tuomo Lappeen Riento 225 13.26 11.56 18501 131852 Pöysti Teuvo Rastikarhut 226 12.04 13.14 16232 128819 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 227 13.28 11.58 32000 45464 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 228 12.38 12.36 16982 82845 Räbb Rainer Pargas IF 229 12.58 12.18 23464 51174 Sillanpää Kari Lauttakylän Luja 230 13.10 12.10 0 167137 Szieberth Peter Pécs 231 12.28 12.58 34547 153441 Tapper Aki Rasti 88 232 __.__ 12.34 20082 132495 Tarkkanen Matti Ulvilan Ura 233 12.26 13.18 5929 166863 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 234 13.18 12.04 21549 312912 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat 235 12.44 __.__ 25111 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Punkalaitumen Kunto 236 __.__ 12.52 5681 150503 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
241 13.20 13.15 14415 48007 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 242 13.50 __.__ 10344 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 243 14.04 12.29 16800 408050 Ahonen Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 244 13.54 12.49 34474 54528 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 245 13.28 13.09 30011 411744 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 246 13.48 12.55 7163 138380 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 247 13.30 13.07 1409 126373 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 248 13.18 13.19 23927 53554 Hakala Jouni Raision Kuula 249 13.42 12.47 36170 46535 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 250 13.46 12.53 5063 402352 Kauppinen Matti Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 251 14.06 12.25 104 126472 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 252 14.12 12.33 2613 49104 Kukonlehto Kyösti Valkeakosken Haka 253 14.08 12.27 13227 131823 Lietzen Jukka Kiskon Kiskojat 254 13.22 __.__ 6980 143929 Lång Jan MS Parma 255 13.24 13.11 26283 45258 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 256 13.34 13.05 3923 410647 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 257 13.38 13.01 9697 159880 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut 258 14.10 12.31 32371 152031 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 259 13.26 13.13 1635 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 260 __.__ 12.39 17327 148930 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat 261 13.32 12.59 5556 51897 Rintala Hannu Hiisirasti 262 14.00 12.41 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 263 13.36 12.51 6485 47691 Salonen Hannu Konneveden Urheilijat 264 __.__ 13.03 24612 42146 Von Schoultz Roald OK Raseborg 265 13.44 __.__ 14418 151261 Sipponen Matti Paimion Rasti 266 13.40 12.57 4884 44449 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 267 14.02 12.35 12341 44350 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 268 13.56 12.45 26970 128637 Vairinen Risto Kontiolahden Urheilijat 269 13.16 13.17 7307 46526 Weide Ilmo Anttolan Urheilijat 270 13.52 12.37 19888 167299 Viili Osmo MS Parma 271 13.58 12.43 35500 45630 Vänni Veli-Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
276 12.19 13.15 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 277 12.49 12.49 6596 123342 Andersson Bror Pargas IF 278 12.35 13.03 34950 59881 Fagerlund Lasse Hirvensalon Heitto 279 13.37 12.07 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 280 13.29 12.09 6646 411105 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 281 __.__ 12.37 14404 118910 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 282 12.51 12.05 28100 120425 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 283 12.15 13.13 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 284 13.21 __.__ 5689 402476 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto 285 13.05 12.31 19127 140340 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 286 12.45 __.__ 15253 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 287 13.33 12.39 22471 409141 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 288 __.__ 12.51 31192 408071 Kaasalainen Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 289 13.09 __.__ 755 49901 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 290 12.27 13.07 91195 123743 Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 291 12.21 13.09 16764 140068 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti 292 12.57 12.35 5799 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 293 12.29 12.59 24437 148116 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 294 13.25 12.21 27170 42836 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 295 12.55 12.41 32436 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 296 13.11 __.__ 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 297 12.47 12.47 15050 126372 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 298 __.__ 12.29 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut 299 13.17 __.__ 1788 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 300 12.33 __.__ 27115 123373 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 301 13.07 12.23 38331 59677 Lindroos Raimo Punkalaitumen Kunto 302 12.39 12.53 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 303 __.__ 12.27 13078 152018 Lylynperä Jarmo Suunta-Sepot 304 13.27 12.13 29621 141858 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 305 12.43 12.55 27842 122594 Mikkola Kari MS Parma 306 12.25 __.__ 2056 99734 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 307 12.41 __.__ 5697 409733 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 308 __.__ 13.11 849 43691 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka 309 12.31 13.01 24718 127980 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 310 13.01 12.33 39131 141810 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 311 12.53 12.45 9078 56390 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 312 12.23 13.05 1346 50536 Peltomäki Aimo Siikaisten Sisu 313 13.31 12.11 29292 161604 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 314 12.17 __.__ 7099 44689 Raula Jaakko Turun Metsänkävijät 315 13.23 12.15 642 408105 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti 316 13.13 12.19 11679 88373 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 317 12.59 12.43 10002 148904 Salonen Kauko Kymin Suunnistajat 318 13.15 12.25 36566 154721 Salonen Matti Turun Suunnistajat 319 12.37 12.57 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 320 13.03 __.__ 1844 52302 Suonpää Antti MS Parma 321 13.35 __.__ 14457 43637 Taimisto Jukka MS Parma 322 13.19 __.__ 6651 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 323 13.39 12.17 1248 411400 Viitanen Pentti RastiPiikkiö
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
327 13.37 11.48 24670 148717 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 328 12.41 12.24 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 329 13.39 11.44 24622 159469 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 330 13.33 11.52 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 331 12.05 __.__ 21915 48023 Grönholm Hannu Paimion Rasti 332 12.57 12.30 13816 42255 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta 333 13.01 12.12 19797 405624 Heinaro Ilkka Paimion Rasti 334 13.23 12.00 12606 485500 Heinonen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 335 13.19 12.04 28993 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 336 12.25 12.48 515 169020 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 337 12.37 12.44 20370 166140 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 338 12.07 13.08 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 339 13.35 __.__ 21411 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 340 12.47 12.20 5717 90414 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 341 13.41 11.50 4099 42367 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 342 12.27 12.40 35083 159753 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 343 12.33 12.42 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 344 12.15 12.56 388 55588 Kara Jouko Turun Suunnistajat 345 12.23 12.50 9097 83890 Kares Olli Hiisirasti 346 12.51 __.__ 1444 138836 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 347 12.31 12.54 2501 47873 Koivula Jouko Rastikarhut 348 12.45 12.32 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 349 13.29 12.10 8952 52286 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 350 13.43 11.46 572 140420 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 351 13.45 11.42 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 352 13.49 __.__ 1682 133767 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 353 12.59 __.__ 3272 125511 Leino Juhani Hirvensalon Heitto 354 12.55 12.34 16012 58842 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 355 __.__ 13.04 15716 50636 Liutu Esko Rasti-Lukko 356 13.11 12.06 20220 44397 Mattila Erkki Turun Suunnistajat 357 13.27 12.02 6916 43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MS Parma 358 13.03 12.16 13857 165910 Mäkilä Matti Delta 359 12.11 12.58 32451 45456 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 360 12.21 12.52 14275 45850 Nuuros Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 361 12.29 12.46 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 362 __.__ 13.12 5715 485475 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät 363 12.53 __.__ 468 409135 Puhjo Veijo Rastikarhut 364 12.19 13.00 15310 138053 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 365 13.05 12.18 7182 157941 Ratia Matti MS Parma 366 12.49 12.28 28170 44691 Raula Pekka Vakka-Rasti 367 13.47 11.40 39698 44709 Ritasalo Matti Vakka-Rasti 368 12.13 13.10 24433 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 369 12.35 12.38 16318 137469 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 370 13.21 11.58 12637 144386 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 371 12.39 12.36 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 372 13.13 12.22 20065 122723 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 373 12.43 12.26 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 374 12.17 __.__ 10538 167316 Vainio Markku Koovee 375 13.31 11.56 24666 120343 Varila Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 376 13.17 11.54 7149 45395 Varjonen Heikki Rasti-Lukko 377 __.__ 13.06 19338 125972 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 378 13.09 __.__ 21490 120541 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 379 13.07 12.08 9201 57069 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti 380 13.15 12.14 9968 411548 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti 381 13.25 __.__ 10333 138456 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 382 12.09 13.02 34571 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
387 13.22 __.__ 7133 105770 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko 388 13.44 12.06 9333 402734 Engström Berndt Pargas IF 389 14.14 11.32 29702 117910 Erkkilä Ahti Paimion Rasti 390 12.56 12.50 3880 112565 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 391 13.30 12.10 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 392 13.10 12.38 358 485625 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 393 13.20 12.34 6378 45030 Hartman Matti Delta 394 13.32 12.14 18144 81128 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 395 14.06 11.40 18148 148358 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 396 13.04 12.44 28201 483246 Heerman Stig Rasti-Lukko 397 __.__ 12.42 29685 48037 Hellström Roy Paimion Rasti 398 13.28 12.16 32080 483264 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 399 13.54 11.56 1397 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 400 __.__ 13.08 18030 49027 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö 401 __.__ 11.48 14996 138411 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 402 13.26 12.22 18150 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 403 12.44 12.56 18286 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 404 12.52 12.58 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 405 12.34 13.16 33900 52900 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 406 12.46 13.04 7234 45512 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 407 13.08 12.32 3960 140407 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 408 13.52 __.__ 7215 147442 Kuikka Seppo Rasti-Lukko 409 14.12 11.26 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko 410 13.34 12.20 31011 135846 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 411 12.40 13.18 20367 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 412 __.__ 13.02 21616 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 413 13.40 12.12 28818 45433 Leppänen Hannu Rauman Työväen Urheilija 414 12.38 __.__ 20303 42378 Loukkalahti Kauko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 415 13.38 12.08 18564 45289 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 416 13.02 __.__ 22088 144839 Mattila Kari Epilän Esa 417 13.46 11.54 10985 131894 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 418 13.12 12.30 14276 45843 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 419 12.58 12.52 12342 54880 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta 420 13.50 12.00 18118 44111 Nissi Raimo Maarian Mahti 421 14.00 11.44 28185 119902 Nurmi Veijo Vakka-Rasti 422 13.48 11.58 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 423 13.18 12.26 21498 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 424 13.56 11.52 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 425 14.20 11.28 15 122598 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 426 14.10 11.34 25156 42623 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 427 13.16 12.28 19945 99957 Pått Frans IF Minken 428 13.14 12.40 5018 412808 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 429 14.08 11.36 19810 485512 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 430 13.06 12.36 37066 93029 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 431 13.24 12.18 15841 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 432 12.50 13.00 16627 412841 Saarinen Olli Delta 433 12.48 13.10 34552 152313 Salminen Kalevi Hirvensalon Heitto 434 14.02 11.42 15380 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 435 13.42 12.02 15690 123414 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 386 12.32 11.24 30232 488039 Talarmo Veijo MS Parma 436 13.36 12.04 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 437 12.42 13.06 17352 117770 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 438 13.58 11.46 21501 120665 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat 439 13.00 12.46 7009 144687 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 440 14.04 11.50 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 441 12.54 12.54 6920 124468 Viljanen Olli MS Parma 442 __.__ 13.14 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 443 14.16 11.38 20746 145447 Virtanen Seppo Rauman Työväen Urheilija 444 __.__ 12.48 14291 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 445 __.__ 12.24 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 446 14.18 11.30 19493 42850 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö 447 12.36 13.12 22304 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
452 13.47 12.05 30014 130587 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat 453 12.53 12.49 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 454 13.39 12.17 31476 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 455 13.21 __.__ 3861 43947 Heinilä Seppo Auran Vannas 456 13.31 12.15 13154 167244 Holmberg Bror Kimito SF 457 13.15 12.33 17748 44084 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 458 13.33 12.13 27241 45236 Jokinen Tauno Suosmeren Salpa 459 __.__ 12.03 10830 153332 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 460 13.23 12.21 6999 166098 Kaitio Risto MS Parma 461 13.45 12.11 13407 50581 Karppinen Pentti Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 462 13.37 __.__ 21390 140679 Kaukasoina Risto Loimaan Jankko 463 13.11 __.__ 30236 137746 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 464 12.57 12.45 25648 40502 Kleemola Pauli Pihkaniskat 465 13.27 12.25 24515 144090 Koponen Pentti Espoon Suunta 466 13.41 __.__ 7726 46073 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus 467 __.__ 12.29 23113 122666 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta 468 13.43 12.07 7181 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 469 12.45 12.53 17102 168994 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 470 13.25 12.23 18128 44100 Laaksonen Auvo Maarian Mahti 471 12.47 13.05 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 472 12.51 13.03 26 483398 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät 473 13.13 12.35 30454 53992 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous 474 13.17 12.39 11397 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF 475 12.49 13.07 11398 41457 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 476 13.29 12.27 7131 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 477 13.35 12.19 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 478 13.09 12.41 7027 44688 Paukku Pekka Vakka-Rasti 479 13.03 12.55 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 480 12.55 13.01 13761 132357 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 481 13.05 12.51 307 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 482 __.__ 12.37 2049 166642 Salo Pentti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 483 __.__ 12.09 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 484 13.01 12.47 18108 158764 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 485 13.07 12.43 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 486 12.59 12.57 34462 54420 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 487 13.19 12.31 14711 130411 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat 488 12.43 12.59 29174 148646 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
493 13.21 11.47 3721 56122 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 494 13.01 12.03 17025 142297 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 495 12.55 12.13 26125 138660 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg 496 13.19 11.49 35414 45471 Erkkilä Raimo Suosmeren Salpa 497 13.05 11.59 19471 148498 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 498 12.53 __.__ 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 499 12.47 __.__ 18245 408121 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 500 13.35 11.31 28514 44083 Helin Raimo Maarian Mahti 501 13.13 11.45 18102 151160 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 502 12.57 12.07 3865 43953 Kipinoinen Pertti Auran Vannas 503 13.07 11.53 13852 120780 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 504 13.29 11.33 6923 123696 Laine Antti MS Parma 505 12.49 12.15 13870 150513 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 506 13.15 11.51 23119 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 507 __.__ 11.55 754 49894 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas 508 13.27 11.39 1756 99976 Mikkonen Arvo Tarpian Suunta 509 13.23 11.35 13854 131933 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 510 13.31 11.29 35916 411750 Nolvi Kosti Turun Suunnistajat 511 13.03 12.01 24616 402654 Pahlman Erik Pargas IF 512 13.25 11.37 32287 411865 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 513 12.45 12.09 25115 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 514 12.59 12.11 22756 157549 Ruusunen Simo Epilän Esa 515 12.51 12.05 33595 131876 Saukkonen Reijo Kemiön Kiilat 516 13.09 11.57 21630 123323 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 517 13.11 11.43 5721 402798 Suominen Heikki Laitilan Jyske 518 13.17 11.41 18111 483292 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas 519 13.33 11.27 3682 45345 Ylijoki Olli Punkalaitumen Kunto
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
524 12.50 11.39 8101 47786 Keskitalo Antti MS Parma 525 12.48 11.41 5005 118746 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 526 12.54 11.35 5009 159562 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 527 12.46 11.47 21583 149096 Manninen Pentti Turun Suunnistajat 528 __.__ 11.37 16587 79599 Partanen Antero Delta 529 12.52 11.45 4626 100099 Rantala Mauri Kangasala SK 530 12.56 11.43 18141 158734 Sainio Aarto Maarian Mahti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
535 13.20 11.12 18017 118121 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
548 13.55 12.09 21336 81931 Hakala Joel Raision Kuula 549 __.__ 12.07 39034 413339 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 550 13.51 12.13 30532 411897 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 551 13.53 12.03 842 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 552 __.__ 12.15 25980 41836 Kivelä Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 553 __.__ 12.05 14539 166205 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 554 __.__ 12.11 9863 82692 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 556 14.01 __.__ 3318 151092 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 557 13.57 __.__ 8677 150674 Siikaluoma Martti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
562 13.56 11.30 27598 117423 Aaltonen Antti MS Parma 563 14.20 11.14 15977 89220 Annila Henri Koovee 564 14.16 11.06 23855 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 565 13.54 11.16 13094 95136 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 566 14.14 11.10 14338 412526 Hiltunen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 567 14.22 11.02 29272 155662 Holmijoki Janne Paimion Rasti 568 14.02 11.28 2813 117205 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot 569 14.18 11.04 9312 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 570 14.24 11.08 15909 83983 Leppimäki Ilari Hiisirasti 571 14.26 11.00 10060 128325 Lindholm Oscar OK77 572 14.00 11.32 19831 93839 Martikainen Juha Keuruun Kisailijat 573 14.04 11.26 15855 93387 Raula Mikko Vakka-Rasti 574 14.10 11.20 5824 122595 Rousku Antti MS Parma 575 14.12 11.18 3443 58736 Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisirasti 576 14.08 11.12 26368 159147 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä 577 14.06 11.22 8899 52172 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti 578 13.58 11.24 37440 90782 Valtanen Taneli Hiisirasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
801 12.26 11.52 5044 84639 Anttonen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 802 12.34 11.44 22108 128185 Hiiri Lassi Hauhon Sisu 803 12.06 12.04 22104 45595 Hiiri Markus Hauhon Sisu 804 12.30 11.36 22597 128162 Jalli Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 805 12.36 11.50 10181 90818 Juva Joni Angelniemen Ankkuri 806 12.44 11.32 34754 126482 Kauppinen Jussi Asikkalan Raikas 807 12.28 11.42 5572 45836 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 808 12.46 __.__ 1390 161670 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 809 12.22 __.__ 1393 133502 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 810 12.08 12.08 10191 156176 Lindahl Jesper Akilles OK 811 12.12 12.02 16446 132397 Lindberg Mikko Someron Esa 812 12.18 11.58 19400 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 813 12.32 11.48 1336 58542 Lousio Janne Pihkaniskat 814 12.40 11.34 23863 159903 Mäkelä Antti Rastikarhut 815 12.20 11.54 26419 155688 Mäkelä Mikael Hauhon Sisu 816 12.16 11.46 23865 159889 Mäkelä Pekka Rastikarhut 817 12.14 12.06 5597 75853 Mörsky Matti Keuruun Kisailijat 818 12.10 12.00 7185 83452 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 819 12.24 11.56 3212 117860 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 820 12.38 11.40 24926 159791 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 822 12.04 __.__ 10293 312883 Sundman Edvard Delta 821 12.42 11.38 29813 125882 Vaittinen Simo Someron Esa
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
851 12.04 12.02 26233 142553 Heinonen Eero Turun Suunnistajat 852 12.14 11.48 32694 146353 Heinonen Kimmo Turun Suunnistajat 853 12.12 11.50 38263 138361 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 854 12.24 11.52 31641 131592 Julkunen Aaro Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 855 12.08 11.58 5649 148320 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 856 12.22 11.44 7623 55995 Leppimäki Jukka Hiisirasti 857 12.02 12.06 7428 165822 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 858 12.16 11.54 12685 144307 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 859 __.__ 12.10 22463 117938 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat 860 12.18 11.42 90558 159782 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 861 12.26 11.46 0 59650 Pim Jonathan Waterford Orienteers 862 12.06 12.08 16545 123266 Pohja Leevi Koovee 863 12.10 12.00 23156 167245 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 864 12.20 11.40 28280 130135 Siivonen Eero Vakka-Rasti 865 12.00 12.04 24876 410895 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä 866 __.__ 11.56 14067 59506 Tarkkanen Miika Ulvilan Ura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
871 13.26 __.__ 7681 157276 Annila Veikka Rasti-Lukko 872 13.34 12.56 29072 120082 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö 873 13.22 13.08 14385 81176 Grönholm Martti Kangasala SK 874 __.__ 13.06 11174 159888 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 875 13.30 12.54 27876 49097 Kemppi Mikko Kangasala SK 876 13.36 12.52 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 877 13.40 13.00 30952 135235 Lakanen Juho Perhon Kiri 878 13.38 12.50 26502 119886 Lapila Eero MS Parma 879 13.42 12.48 34849 140395 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 880 13.28 13.04 27510 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 881 13.20 13.10 31605 128249 Sarkimo Esa Suomusjärven Sisu 882 13.24 13.02 0 169409 Szuromi Matyas Pécs 883 13.32 12.58 26403 119011 Venojärvi Verneri MS Parma
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
888 12.13 12.01 29087 148697 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 889 12.15 11.57 27878 167661 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 890 12.17 __.__ 27247 156001 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti 891 12.25 11.51 32745 90242 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan Ura 892 12.27 11.49 90556 166052 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 893 __.__ 12.05 35195 143973 Hyytiäinen Tuomas Keravan Urheilijat 894 12.31 11.41 36950 141275 Julkunen Akseli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 895 12.37 11.43 28434 159749 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 896 12.21 11.55 34669 135004 Kanerva Santtu Suunta-Sepot 897 12.11 12.09 26744 45837 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 898 12.29 11.45 27509 157952 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 899 12.35 11.37 24409 132871 Korpela Arttu Loimaan Jankko 900 12.19 11.53 26301 123303 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 901 12.09 12.07 35121 134853 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 902 __.__ 11.59 32804 53509 Ojala Juho Ulvilan Ura 903 12.07 12.03 28322 130362 Pohja Eetu Koovee 904 12.05 __.__ 33831 137561 Rantamäki Atte OK Raseborg 905 12.01 __.__ 13672 126268 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti 906 12.23 __.__ 31464 154130 Rontu Niklas Angelniemen Ankkuri 907 12.03 __.__ 2233 128318 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat 908 __.__ 11.39 6341 55598 Schoultz Von John OK77 909 12.33 11.47 35252 410746 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
914 13.27 13.07 10303 43741 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 915 13.31 13.05 26790 152231 Lindi Eetu Paimion Rasti 916 13.25 13.09 39053 156034 Mäkinen Juho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 917 13.35 __.__ 919 410657 Nieminen Eetu Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 918 13.29 13.01 31658 45388 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 919 13.33 13.03 13338 485472 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
924 13.02 12.18 92052 159787 Antola Niklas Laitilan Jyske 925 12.32 12.42 32760 413214 Bergström Lucas Pargas IF 926 12.56 12.28 26778 153511 Donner Jesper OK77 927 12.16 12.56 22355 159103 Donner Jonny OK77 928 12.26 12.46 10445 159055 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 929 13.06 12.16 35177 83637 Emaldinov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri 930 12.52 __.__ 19905 159151 Fingerroos Casper Paimion Rasti 931 13.18 12.02 37987 142686 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura 932 12.46 12.30 37986 142189 Forma Olli Karjaan Ura 933 13.14 12.04 35311 154659 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 934 12.10 13.04 38068 148689 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti 935 12.22 __.__ 90936 166152 Kaleva Lauri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 936 12.28 12.52 22665 159892 Kaunismäki Ville Rasti-Lukko 937 12.02 13.08 36164 47781 Keskitalo Oskari MS Parma 938 12.30 12.32 37529 57085 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 939 12.36 12.38 37280 0 Lahtinen Saku Delta 940 12.00 13.06 30954 152155 Lakanen Eetu Perhon Kiri 941 __.__ 12.14 36440 45520 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura 942 12.48 __.__ 23629 82016 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma 943 12.20 12.54 26791 168044 Lindi Aapo Paimion Rasti 944 13.12 12.12 35624 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx 945 12.14 12.58 37860 54964 Mäkinen Matti Keravan Urheilijat 946 12.50 12.24 90298 159739 Mäkinen Niko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 947 12.18 __.__ 92030 45355 Nummi Leevi Punkalaitumen Kunto 948 12.58 __.__ 92029 169127 Nummi Luukas Punkalaitumen Kunto 949 12.24 12.50 34230 152342 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta 950 13.08 12.26 38447 152170 Puupponen Simo Espoon Suunta 951 13.10 __.__ 22532 0 Pökkönen Topias MS Parma 952 12.34 12.44 34834 56369 Pöysti Juho Rastikarhut 953 12.42 __.__ 35308 156043 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti 954 12.06 __.__ 20148 140435 Rintanen Matti Kangasala SK 955 13.20 12.00 35585 158777 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 956 12.40 12.40 91186 161331 Roos Jare Angelniemen Ankkuri 957 13.22 12.08 34641 143532 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 958 12.04 13.00 31459 130136 Siivonen Aapo Vakka-Rasti 959 12.54 12.22 90154 0 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat 960 13.00 12.10 0 167173 Szuromi Áron Pécs 961 13.16 12.06 31573 50021 Teini Taneli Rasti-Lukko 962 12.44 12.34 13837 50018 Teini Viljami Rasti-Lukko 963 12.08 13.02 92248 156747 Vainio Joonas Laitilan Jyske 964 12.38 12.36 92247 166458 Vainio Ville Laitilan Jyske 965 12.12 12.48 35170 141989 Virtanen Veikka Angelniemen Ankkuri 966 13.04 12.20 39706 156239 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
66 13.23 12.01 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 67 14.11 11.39 6479 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 68 13.53 11.49 20523 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 69 13.49 __.__ 28034 138128 Heinonen Sanna MS Parma 70 13.47 __.__ 903 50305 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti 71 14.19 __.__ 33939 148781 Hertsbacka Henna Närpes OK 72 14.07 __.__ 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 73 13.27 11.53 5241 410701 Kangasaho Essi Delta 74 13.51 11.45 16415 166483 Karjalainen Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 75 14.15 11.31 839 139991 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 76 13.21 __.__ 25588 40288 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti 77 13.57 __.__ 692 142698 Lammila Laura MS Parma 78 13.59 11.47 34145 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 79 13.31 11.51 10259 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 80 13.41 __.__ 27382 409738 Lonka Hanna Pargas IF 81 14.17 11.33 19067 40250 Lundgren Charlotta Pargas IF 82 __.__ 11.55 34245 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat 83 13.43 __.__ 6724 43959 Mattila Sofia MS Parma 84 14.21 __.__ 2918 43960 Mattila Tuulia MS Parma 85 13.37 __.__ 39799 131590 Mikola Anna Turun Suunnistajat 86 13.35 11.59 13319 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 87 13.33 __.__ 29432 93077 Perkola Pauliina Rastikarhut 88 14.09 __.__ 30303 93317 Rajala Annika OK77 89 14.01 11.35 25525 44690 Raula Helena Vakka-Rasti 90 13.45 __.__ 5028 48083 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 91 14.13 __.__ 4776 44114 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät 92 13.25 __.__ 15248 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 93 __.__ 11.41 23542 133841 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti 94 13.55 __.__ 1361 483245 Saranen Anastasia Hiisirasti 95 __.__ 11.57 23766 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 96 14.03 11.43 1920 42939 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 97 13.29 __.__ 27086 43700 Taimisto Riina MS Parma 98 14.05 11.37 163 58970 Tuomisto Elisa Kyrös-Rasti 99 13.39 12.03 45122 83633 Vinogradova Natalia Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
583 14.19 11.57 1691 485619 Hakio Tiia Vakka-Rasti 584 14.21 11.47 23762 46240 Halonen Heidi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 585 14.09 12.11 29574 166469 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 586 14.03 12.05 21834 148452 Keskitalo Johanna Lauttakylän Luja 587 14.11 12.01 24408 124349 Korpela Laura Loimaan Jankko 588 14.15 11.55 26537 94998 Leppävuori Carina Närpes OK 589 14.17 11.59 34586 126226 Lindholm Hanna Pargas IF 590 14.13 12.03 13182 159890 Lousio Sanna Pihkaniskat 591 __.__ 11.51 34722 138070 Lunden Kati Maarian Mahti 592 14.05 12.09 7659 41456 Nordell Gun Kimito SF 593 14.07 12.07 3248 50524 Peltomäki Seija Siikaisten Sisu 594 14.23 11.49 37566 132873 Prusila Katri Auran Vannas 595 __.__ 11.53 30303 93317 Rajala Annika OK77 596 14.01 __.__ 39762 148633 Väinölä Susanna Turun Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
601 __.__ 11.26 23615 135666 Bengtsson Åsa OK Raseborg 602 12.48 11.28 6480 48104 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 603 13.04 11.18 29703 159152 Fingerroos Meri Paimion Rasti 604 12.52 __.__ 39433 135334 Granroth Tanja Angelniemen Ankkuri 605 13.02 __.__ 28816 156367 Juhola Piia Rasti-Lukko 606 12.56 11.22 37162 58912 Koistinen Helena Vakka-Rasti 607 12.50 11.24 24530 133233 Kouttu Helena Lauttakylän Luja 608 13.00 __.__ 90328 156348 Krzywacki Soile Rasti-Perniö 609 13.06 11.20 15526 152330 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 610 12.54 __.__ 34722 138070 Lunden Kati Maarian Mahti 611 12.44 11.32 24325 126402 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta 612 12.46 11.30 39383 144629 Manni Katariina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 613 12.58 __.__ 11385 159995 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 614 13.08 __.__ 19148 142411 Rantamäki Pernilla OK Raseborg
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
619 13.22 12.56 24672 409360 Bergström Tarja Pargas IF 620 13.06 13.02 0 411737 Csillag Vera Pécs 621 13.32 12.46 30402 126113 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg 622 13.40 __.__ 2207 43642 Ekström Anu MS Parma 623 13.04 13.12 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 624 13.10 13.14 31206 41832 Haanpää Kati Tampereen Pyrintö 625 13.28 12.54 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 626 13.08 13.16 7006 42082 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 627 13.38 12.50 18064 52159 Lepo Tarja Suunta Jyväskylä 628 13.18 13.06 2359 157297 Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 629 13.12 13.00 30090 159841 Loukkalahti Lea Delta 630 13.24 __.__ 2752 123365 Nieminen Tuula Rasti-Kurikka 631 13.16 13.08 32503 128890 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 632 13.14 13.10 32537 131805 Perälä Mia Keravan Urheilijat 633 13.26 13.04 7168 46199 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 634 13.20 __.__ 3668 135088 Siikaluoma Minna Vehkalahden Veikot 635 13.30 12.52 24154 145863 Simola Anni Lynx 636 13.34 12.58 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 637 13.36 12.48 5026 157946 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat 638 13.02 __.__ 30301 128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
643 12.46 12.04 7714 42157 Annila Heli Koovee 644 12.44 12.12 17953 45868 Antikainen Marja-Leena Turun Suunnistajat 645 12.50 __.__ 3570 77863 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 646 13.12 11.44 28202 50647 Heerman Maria Rasti-Lukko 647 12.54 12.06 0 42944 Honkasaari Liisa Waterford Orienteers 648 __.__ 11.52 873 110947 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 649 12.56 11.58 3375 138589 Huhtinen Mirja Turun Suunnistajat 650 12.42 12.10 9222 42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 651 __.__ 11.56 1985 128034 Kankaanranta Marja Suunta Jyväskylä 652 13.04 11.50 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija Turun Suunnistajat 653 13.08 11.48 4202 45617 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisirasti 654 13.06 12.00 11892 45761 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske 655 13.10 11.46 19887 119020 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 656 12.40 12.16 792 43531 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 657 __.__ 12.18 10767 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 658 12.34 12.20 20463 93821 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilija 659 13.00 12.02 7204 114522 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 660 __.__ 12.14 1621 128039 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 661 13.02 __.__ 21916 42858 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö 662 12.52 __.__ 123 140046 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 663 12.58 11.54 18374 74729 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 664 12.48 12.08 4203 166610 Tuumi-Niemi Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 665 12.36 12.22 14630 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 666 12.38 12.24 124 137678 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
671 12.23 11.02 23914 161070 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 672 12.05 11.24 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 673 12.03 11.16 18526 45322 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 674 12.09 11.20 8554 52898 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö 675 12.13 __.__ 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 676 __.__ 11.10 12662 81779 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 677 12.21 11.04 5533 130485 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 678 12.15 11.12 5722 169030 Montonen Outi Lammin Säkiä 679 __.__ 11.14 27326 110542 Nummikoski Maarit Rastikarhut 680 12.07 11.22 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 681 12.25 11.00 5155 128731 Rantalainen Tuija Nastolan Terä 682 12.19 11.06 509 411873 Reiman Päivi Hiisirasti 683 12.17 11.08 12533 144313 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 684 12.01 __.__ 6652 54464 Turunen Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 685 12.11 11.18 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
690 12.07 11.29 17269 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 691 12.11 11.25 11057 41819 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 689 12.03 11.33 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 692 12.29 11.05 305 75614 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti 693 12.23 11.19 834 55213 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat 694 12.15 11.23 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 695 __.__ 11.21 850 120759 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 696 12.25 11.09 29200 161605 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 697 12.09 11.27 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 698 12.17 11.15 25716 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 699 12.27 11.07 23748 148903 Salonen Iiris Kymin Suunnistajat 700 __.__ 11.13 331 54796 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot 701 12.13 11.11 28851 117280 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 702 12.31 11.03 21416 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma 703 12.05 11.31 7119 153143 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 688 12.01 11.35 13961 408197 Talarmo Tytti MS Parma 704 12.21 __.__ 34336 413045 Toivonen Airi MS Parma 705 12.19 11.17 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 706 __.__ 11.01 15020 42346 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
711 12.20 __.__ 7282 44006 Badarau-Heikkilä Gloria Perttelin Peikot 712 12.08 13.11 8524 411129 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 713 12.38 12.39 6782 81129 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 714 __.__ 13.03 30409 48034 Hellström Kaisu Paimion Rasti 715 12.26 12.49 28615 121258 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 716 12.24 12.51 27993 45271 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 717 12.30 __.__ 6165 483289 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko 718 12.46 12.23 15038 44387 Kurppa Pirjo Turun Suunnistajat 719 __.__ 12.33 13149 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 720 12.50 12.27 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Hiidenkiertäjät 721 __.__ 12.47 5800 82625 Liutu Anitta Rasti-Lukko 722 12.40 12.45 24160 159585 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot 723 12.22 12.55 19948 99962 Pått Saga IF Minken 724 12.34 12.41 6134 48133 Rahkonen Ulla Paimion Rasti 725 12.44 12.37 17379 83444 Rantalainen Arja Nastolan Terä 726 12.42 12.35 39702 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 727 12.10 12.59 6001 128600 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 728 12.54 12.25 8599 49965 Saarinen Tuula Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 729 12.12 13.09 2259 150511 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu 730 12.48 12.29 16319 153475 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 731 12.14 13.07 34078 142637 Soikkeli Orvokki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 732 12.36 12.43 32111 47856 Tala Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat 733 12.52 12.31 18047 41855 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö 734 12.18 13.01 30180 122722 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 735 12.32 12.53 113 43651 Veijalainen Liisa MS Parma 736 12.16 13.05 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 737 12.28 12.57 4959 83518 Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
742 12.27 11.07 27740 153210 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 743 12.19 11.15 16337 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 744 12.11 11.11 8951 145861 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 745 12.21 11.01 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 746 12.31 __.__ 434 133500 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura 747 12.15 11.19 18563 45304 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 748 12.23 __.__ 11387 41450 Mattsson Gun-Britt Kimito SF 749 12.13 11.13 7130 45363 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 750 12.33 11.03 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 751 12.25 11.09 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 752 12.29 11.05 18568 410862 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 753 12.17 11.17 29539 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
758 12.34 11.21 3852 142296 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 759 12.40 11.13 18059 41862 Fingerroos Seija Paimion Rasti 760 12.38 11.19 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 761 12.42 11.17 9440 43551 Koponen Riitta Espoon Suunta 762 12.44 11.15 35395 79619 Lähde Milja Suomusjärven Sisu 763 12.36 11.11 22761 128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
768 13.12 11.00 15419 59736 Erkkilä Aino Suosmeren Salpa 769 13.08 11.04 28051 44414 Sinkkilä Raila Turun Suunnistajat 770 13.10 11.02 28070 122777 Vienola Raili Vakka-Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
775 13.20 11.06 24089 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 776 13.24 11.02 10901 128150 Jakobsson Laura Espoon Suunta 777 13.22 11.04 3063 59920 Leppäsalmi Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 778 13.26 11.00 25838 84608 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
783 13.52 12.30 26053 154793 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 784 13.56 12.26 22386 142220 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 785 14.02 __.__ 10998 93575 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkaniskat 786 __.__ 12.24 15918 140445 Lylynperä Katri Suunta-Sepot 787 14.06 12.22 10816 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 788 13.50 __.__ 6091 153075 Mänkärlä Laura Lynx 789 13.58 12.32 9208 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 790 14.08 12.20 25401 55991 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 791 13.54 12.34 11753 143921 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia 792 14.04 12.28 11850 144367 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia 793 14.00 __.__ 17621 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
826 12.06 11.18 13443 90286 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 827 12.10 11.16 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 828 12.12 11.14 21160 128011 Hakala Essi MS Parma 829 12.04 11.10 2714 128917 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot 830 12.18 11.02 10586 123357 Lilja Sanna Kyrös-Rasti 831 12.16 11.00 7603 135906 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 832 12.20 11.06 29132 54200 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 833 12.08 11.20 22616 130321 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti 834 __.__ 11.12 9442 167551 Schoultz Von Katja OK77 835 12.22 11.04 9764 144369 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisirasti 836 12.14 11.08 0 167301 Szuromi Luca Pécs
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
971 13.06 11.02 12187 157928 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat 972 13.00 11.08 23270 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 973 12.54 11.12 3430 156002 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti 974 13.02 11.06 28346 166546 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 975 12.58 11.10 10277 411550 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 976 13.04 11.00 10180 93084 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 977 12.40 11.26 30812 112471 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 978 12.48 11.18 21158 110944 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 979 12.52 11.20 21255 80248 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti 980 12.38 11.24 37533 135719 Koskiniemi Heli Honkajoen Seudun Urheili 981 12.56 11.04 37532 118143 Merta Elisa Loimaan Jankko 982 12.44 __.__ 31656 142498 Piminäinen Ida-Maria Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 983 12.46 11.22 14855 123454 Romu Sanni Someron Esa 984 12.50 11.16 24551 127792 Toivanen Hilla Rasti-Nokia 985 12.42 11.28 5607 75759 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 986 __.__ 11.14 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
991 13.10 12.22 34640 131921 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 992 12.56 12.30 11989 126497 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 993 13.06 12.24 29676 150789 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 994 13.04 12.28 29279 120386 Huhtala Linda Yläneen Kiri 995 13.02 12.36 12684 90147 Keinänen Aino Lynx 996 13.14 12.26 14655 112746 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 997 12.58 12.34 23139 167369 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 998 13.00 12.32 35363 142887 Rantala Jenna MS Parma 999 13.08 __.__ 28526 150649 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK 1000 13.12 __.__ 27256 148625 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 990 12.54 __.__ 20077 134920 Sundman Josefina Delta
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1005 13.09 11.07 36838 125885 Aho Susanna Länsi-Lavian Loiske 1006 12.53 11.19 20667 153472 Donner Janina OK77 1007 13.01 11.15 29085 137942 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 1008 12.55 11.21 32078 126498 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö 1009 13.03 11.11 12440 411108 Mäkinen Maija Keravan Urheilijat 1010 13.11 11.01 10371 131764 Perälä Sanni Keravan Urheilijat 1011 13.07 11.05 31553 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 1012 13.05 11.17 35167 114497 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1013 12.57 11.13 31506 82479 Sulkula Evita Suunta Jyväskylä 1014 12.59 11.09 0 167187 Szuromi Hanga Pécs 1015 13.13 11.03 39705 156153 Välimaa Emilia Rasti 88
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1020 13.49 12.43 32761 413123 Bergström Nea Pargas IF 1021 13.59 __.__ 14809 156455 Biström Karin OK77 1022 13.53 12.45 24862 142282 Heinonen Elina Turun Suunnistajat 1023 14.13 12.29 36456 146305 Heinonen Taika Turun Suunnistajat 1024 14.07 12.31 10078 135219 Hiiri Anni Hauhon Sisu 1025 14.11 12.27 27899 146033 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1026 14.09 12.25 18900 140028 Huhtala Julia Yläneen Kiri 1027 14.05 __.__ 36898 148768 Kaleva Marja Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1028 14.01 12.33 35909 82668 Keinänen Elina Lynx 1029 14.03 12.37 6015 45598 Mäkelä Mona Hauhon Sisu 1030 13.55 12.35 39405 158943 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 1031 13.51 __.__ 33134 42929 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 1032 13.57 12.41 12053 125024 Valtonen Milla Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1033 __.__ 12.39 10231 45866 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1038 13.42 __.__ 24441 40729 Annila Helmi Rasti-Lukko 1039 13.56 11.22 39376 80201 Antola Maria Laitilan Jyske 1040 14.00 11.12 37913 51324 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 1041 14.04 11.04 32801 53515 Haikonen Sanni Ulvilan Ura 1042 13.58 11.16 27699 75680 Isotalo Anna-Kaisa Rasti 88 1043 13.34 11.34 19462 159891 Julkunen Siiri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1044 14.08 11.10 91203 45044 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1045 14.06 11.02 39550 166702 Keinänen Hanna Lynx 1046 14.02 11.14 21319 41435 Lindahl Jannica Akilles OK 1047 14.14 11.00 38237 79588 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat 1048 __.__ 11.26 32748 113078 Ojala Aino Ulvilan Ura 1049 13.50 11.24 39826 158941 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko 1050 13.52 __.__ 37476 112109 Rantamäki Ida OK Raseborg 1051 13.40 11.32 29797 130437 Romu Venla Someron Esa 1052 14.12 11.08 23628 167229 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 1053 13.38 __.__ 90338 42921 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88 1054 13.54 11.20 455 412831 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1055 14.10 11.06 35257 411119 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1056 13.44 11.36 35260 47859 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1057 __.__ 11.18 28711 45216 Tarkkanen Annika Ulvilan Ura 1058 13.46 11.30 12054 125177 Valtonen Elli Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1059 13.36 11.28 8211 75758 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 1060 13.48 __.__ 26109 98283 Viili Anni-Martta MS Parma