Masku sprint, 29.05.2011 Lähtöluettelo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55K 10.07 94 89168 Halme Tapio
H50K 10.14 78 120544 Heinonen Kari
H21K 10.33 34 127923 Hyvönen Pekka
H55K 10.10 97 49901 Kallio Risto
H21K 10.43 44 402831 Kari Tuomas
H21K 10.45 46 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo
H65K 10.05 167 131894 Mäkinen Jaakko
H21K 10.41 42 43806 Mäkinen Vesa
H55K 10.05 92 43737 Niinistö Harri
D45K 10.08 239 114522 Nurmi Anne
H45K 10.30 71 114524 Nurmi Veli-Pekka
H14K 10.11 218 161339 Parttimaa Santeri
H40K 10.03 59 93406 Parttimaa Timo
H21K 10.21 22 44383 Ranki Arto
D21K 10.35 139 130472 Saarimäki Heini
D50K 10.24 242 43789 Saarimäki Helena
H55K 10.13 100 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka
D20K 10.25 273 140050 Saarimäki Milla
H21K 10.35 36 74163 Sirén Mikko
406
Auran Vannas
H21K 10.08 9 55418 Kattelus Juho
H21K 10.11 12 55417 Kattelus Juuso
H70K 10.00 186 483292 Tamminen Antti
66
Delta
H21K 10.17 18 408068 Ilmarinen Markus
H21K 10.44 45 120228 Kivelä Matti
H21K 10.46 47 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka
H21K 10.37 38 125381 Liukkonen Kalle
H16K 10.28 210 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho
H40K 10.06 62 407046 Loukkalahti Marko
H18K 10.18 121 159994 Loukkalahti Otto
H16K 10.32 214 312883 Sundman Edvard
D14K 10.37 302 134920 Sundman Josefina
D21K 10.27 131 153514 Uhotoinen Anu
H65K 10.21 183 151298 Wessman Risto
218
Epilän Esa
H60K 10.08 158 45201 Ovaska Ari
22
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H45K 10.24 65 125301 Järvinen Petri
22
Espoon Suunta
D40K 10.03 235 312827 Koistinen Marjo
D21K 10.24 128 161561 Roine Seidi
44
Hiisirasti
H21K 10.04 5 156032 Mikkola Ilkka
H35K 10.35 50 411801 Mikkola Marko
D50K 10.30 248 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne
H20K 10.03 107 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
H50K 10.20 84 135861 Vuorinen Petteri
104
Himangan Urheilijat
H65K 10.13 175 153126 Halkosaari Severi
22
Hirvensalon Heitto
H55K 10.04 91 138955 Luukka Heikki
H50K 10.16 80 152031 Mänty Pekka
H40K 10.00 56 45748 Ovaskainen Mika
H65K 10.10 172 485512 Rautarae Veikko
D60K 10.12 260 45728 Saari Irmeli
D55K 10.39 256 139352 Salmenoja Hely
H60K 10.04 154 150489 Salmenoja Pertti
H65K 10.16 178 122654 Tammisaari Pentti
H70K 10.02 188 45739 Viiri Jyrki
198
Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60K 10.06 156 410700 Sane Kari
22
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65K 10.06 168 140406 Jylhä Keijo
22
Kangasala SK
H18K 10.17 120 152334 Rantala Antti
H16K 10.19 201 93638 Sainio Tuomas
D50K 10.25 243 122689 Tammisalo Netta
H21K 10.36 37 410773 Teittinen Panu
76
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21K 10.29 30 412883 Huhtanen Juha
H21K 10.27 28 42345 Juura Elmeri
D18K 10.29 282 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H21K 10.22 23 409400 Niemi Pekka
82
Kosken Kaiku
H21K 10.05 6 409478 Virtanen Antti
22
Koovee
H16K 10.26 208 413052 Arvola Markus
H21K 10.31 32 413303 Arvola Miika
D16K 10.39 291 137905 Huttunen Petra
D21K 10.33 137 124255 Niittynen Marjo
D21K 10.31 135 142325 Niittynen Miia
D21K 10.29 133 141811 Paunonen Tuuli
D18K 10.28 281 112516 Saarinen Henna
D18K 10.31 284 130353 Skog Henna
152
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45K 10.29 70 130113 Viitasaari Sauli
H18K 10.12 115 166622 Viitasaari Toni-Antti
38
Kimito SF
H70K 10.03 189 41451 Holmström Bengt
H70K 10.01 187 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke
44
Laitilan Jyske
H45K 10.32 73 45754 Elo Jussi
H20K 10.00 104 118788 Elo Markku
H45K 10.28 69 49766 Lammi Mika
H45K 10.26 67 137562 Pirilä Erkki
H40K 10.01 57 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti
H50K 10.18 82 65652 Virtala Arto
126
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D18K 10.25 278 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria
H65K 10.12 174 412808 Rapakko Timo
H60K 10.00 150 46175 Virtanen Juhani
60
Loimaan Jankko
H65K 09.59 161 140342 Hongisto Heimo
22
Lynx
H18K 10.16 119 123377 Kujanpää Jermu
16
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21K 10.20 124 159414 Jaako Jaana
22
Maarian Mahti
D50K 10.29 247 92980 Eisanen Tea
H65K 10.04 166 148358 Hedenström Rauno
H45K 10.33 74 159083 Jaakkola Jari
H65K 10.14 176 150563 Jokinen Juhani
H70K 10.04 190 151160 Joonas Risto
H70K 10.08 194 43657 Lehkonen Reijo
D55K 10.38 255 158744 Moilanen Kirsti
H65K 10.02 164 44111 Nissi Raimo
H70K 10.06 192 158764 Tamminen Heikki
198
MS Parma
H14K 10.18 225 159055 Ekström Niklas
H65K 10.11 173 144091 Grönroos Timo
D21K 10.28 132 138128 Heinonen Sanna
H21K 10.03 4 40448 Hellsten Juha
H60K 10.09 159 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko
H16K 10.17 199 138110 Kuusisto Oskari
D21K 10.30 134 142698 Lammila Laura
H14K 10.20 227 119886 Lapila Eero
H16K 10.27 209 114736 Martelius Jasper
H21K 10.32 33 408345 Mattila Tomi
H60K 10.03 153 43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo
H16K 10.15 197 153065 Nordman Markus
H65K 10.19 181 408732 Peltola Timo
H65K 10.17 179 122598 Peltola Tuomo
H21K 10.19 20 412534 Peltola Tuomas
H14K 10.09 216 411867 Piironen Konsta
D14K 10.32 297 142887 Rantala Jenna
D16K 10.41 293 154089 Rantanen Emilia
D14K 10.38 303 119960 Rantanen Essi
D20K 10.26 274 47731 Rantanen Reeta
H18K 10.11 114 122595 Rousku Antti
H14K 10.13 220 143532 Rousku Samuli
H16K 10.29 211 117860 Ruohola Aaro
H14K 10.22 229 157974 Ruohola Akseli
D21K 10.25 129 109879 Salmenoja Sanna
H21K 10.38 39 79386 Salmenoja Samuli
H18K 10.15 118 139989 Stenberg Tuomo
H21K 10.24 25 123184 Suonpää Olli
H16K 10.31 213 159569 Talvinen Arto
D55K 10.34 251 413045 Toivonen Airi
D14K 10.41 306 75759 Valtonen Anni
H14K 10.15 222 119011 Venojärvi Verneri
H50K 10.17 81 43656 Viili Osmo
618
Olavin Rasti
H21K 09.58 49 83469 Inkeri Eero
22
Pellon Ponsi
H21K 10.18 19 150702 Martelius Jesse
22
Perttelin Peikot
H70K 10.05 191 128132 Kuutti Jorma
D65K 10.17 264 155689 Kuutti Kirsti
H21K 10.15 16 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka
H21K 10.07 8 128627 Yrjä Aki
88
Pargas IF
H55K 10.06 93 123342 Andersson Bror
D14K 10.39 304 409165 Cederberg Ida-Marie
H40K 10.05 61 157592 Cederberg Kenneth
H21K 10.34 35 159876 Fröberg Robin
D21K 10.36 140 412809 Gunell Yvonne
D50K 10.28 246 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin
H20K 10.04 108 152452 Henriksson Tobias
D35K 10.00 232 159995 Mattsson Ingela
H35K 10.38 53 159981 Mäkelä Jussi
D21K 10.32 136 130354 Rodionova Katja
208
SK Pohjantähti
D21K 10.37 141 411950 Wennman Heini
22
Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21K 10.22 126 40288 Kujala Terhi
22
Paimion Rasti
D14K 10.40 305 156002 Fingerroos Camilla
H20K 10.02 106 148880 Kalve Henri
D21K 10.26 130 407127 Lindeqvist Katri
H20K 10.05 109 159082 Nieminen Janne
D20K 10.27 275 152230 Silvennoinen Emma
86
Raision Kuula
H50K 10.15 79 158813 Kössi Jouko
22
Rasti-Lukko
D18K 10.32 285 154793 Annila Silja
D21K 10.21 125 45383 Asikainen Maija
H40K 10.04 60 109519 Kallioniemi Janne
H35K 10.37 52 59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki
H16K 10.21 203 156748 Kaunismäki Lasse
H16K 10.23 205 407164 Niemi Mikael
H55K 10.08 95 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki
D21K 10.23 127 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni
H21K 10.10 11 157283 Raitoharju Matti
D14K 10.36 301 158794 Rantala Jasmiina
D18K 10.26 279 55991 Teini Emilia
212
RastiPiikkiö
H55K 10.03 90 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko
22
OK Raseborg
D18K 10.27 280 122922 von Frenckell Johanna
H21K 09.59 48 408014 Haajanen Erik
H45K 10.23 64 77862 Haajanen Leif
60
Rastikarhut
H21K 10.01 2 53829 Aalto Pekka
D55K 10.35 252 41819 Ahonkivi Irma
H70K 10.07 193 312803 Aronen Osmo
H18K 10.10 113 131907 Haapakoski Heikki
D16K 10.38 290 128012 Haapakoski Tiina
D21K 10.34 138 114545 Heikkonen Anni
H65K 10.01 163 402078 Heino Seppo
H14K 10.19 226 59781 Huhtala Tatu
H14K 10.10 217 142474 Inkinen Mikael
D16K 10.40 292 90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia
D18K 10.30 283 75840 Jakobsson Laura
H14K 10.16 223 166647 Jutila Konsta
H16K 10.20 202 142629 Koivumäki Jarkko
H21K 10.13 14 147314 Koivusalo Riku
D14K 10.33 298 56711 Lassila Anna
D14K 10.35 300 89163 Mikkola Liina
H16K 10.25 207 159903 Mäkelä Antti
H16K 10.16 198 159889 Mäkelä Pekka
H14K 10.12 219 154655 Perälä Niko
D65K 10.18 265 410862 Piiparinen Seija
D16K 10.36 288 58078 Sandroos Lotta
H18K 10.13 116 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
D14K 10.31 296 145130 Silvanto Heidi
H16K 10.22 204 74494 Willman Hermanni
H14K 10.14 221 166190 Vähtäri Niilo
442
Rasti-Kurikka
D40K 10.04 236 123365 Nieminen Tuula
22
Rasti 88
D65K 10.19 266 153210 Eskola Pirkko
H21K 10.02 3 152711 Laine Mikko
D65K 10.21 268 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina
H45K 10.27 68 153441 Tapper Aki
88
Salon Viesti
H65K 10.00 162 118106 Lindblom Ari
D65K 10.20 267 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
44
Salon Vilpas
D50K 10.27 245 53237 Kivioja Pirjo
22
Siikaisten Sisu
H55K 10.01 88 50536 Peltomäki Aimo
H20K 10.01 105 50534 Peltomäki Kalle
38
SK Vuoksi
H55K 10.14 101 128818 Kurppa Hannu
22
Suunta-Sepot
H65K 10.03 165 45512 Ketamo Juhani
D55K 10.37 254 312810 Saari Marita
44
Suomusjärven Sisu
H65K 10.09 171 161097 Kallio Kari
D55K 10.36 253 40723 Karvonen Pirjo
H65K 10.18 180 100722 Karvonen Raimo
H55K 10.09 96 488034 Laaksonen Lasse
H21K 10.06 7 166513 Raute Kaj
110
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21K 10.26 27 117972 Janlöv Matti
H21K 10.40 41 480682 Mansner Victor
H21K 10.12 13 92908 Ståhl Markus
66
Tampereen Pyrintö
H16K 10.30 212 153331 Niemi Aleksi
16
Turun Metsänkävijät
H50K 10.19 83 411744 Arki Hannu
H55K 10.12 99 120425 Helkkula Rauli
H50K 10.13 77 58824 Lehto Kari
H45K 10.31 72 161074 Mänty Markku
H21K 10.42 43 124373 Suna Jussi
110
Turun NMKY
H40K 10.02 58 152709 Nappu Juha
22
Turun Suunnistajat
H21K 10.14 15 42882 Erämaja Touko
H21K 10.16 17 130475 Glad Ville
H55K 10.11 98 82739 Hintukainen Keijo
H35K 10.36 51 407215 Huurre Jyri
H45K 10.25 66 156729 Kajavalta Jyrki
D55K 10.40 257 485656 Kalliola Pirkko
D65K 10.16 263 51372 Kontio Pirkko-Liisa
H55K 10.00 87 148116 Kuivala Hannu
H55K 10.02 89 42836 Kuivala Juha
H60K 10.01 151 148496 Laakso Pekka
H21K 10.20 21 402727 Laaksonen Petri
H65K 10.20 182 51370 Lehtinen Olli
D50K 10.26 244 130485 Miettinen Jaana
H65K 10.15 177 55217 Paldanius Jorma
H60K 10.07 157 44396 Peltola Oke
H21K 10.23 24 131589 Rajaniemi Juho
H20K 10.06 110 312907 Saari Matti
H21K 10.28 29 55914 Tamminen Jani
H21K 10.00 1 158786 Tarkia Miikka
H65K 10.08 170 117770 Urhonen Seppo
H18K 10.14 117 158808 Viberg Pauli
H16K 10.18 200 58942 Viberg Pyry
466
Turun Visat
H21K 10.09 10 117261 Halttunen Teemu
H65K 10.07 169 51347 Orrensalo Reijo
H60K 10.02 152 131608 Välimäki Heimo
66
Ulvilan Ura
H16K 10.24 206 142346 Sundelin Ville
16
Vaajakosken Terä
H21K 10.39 40 409732 Sorvisto Juha
22
Vakka-Rasti
D14K 10.34 299 166546 Jalava Enni
H60K 10.05 155 44680 Koistinen Leo
D16K 10.37 289 130321 Ruusuvuori Reea
H14K 10.21 228 111355 Ruusuvuori Roope
H14K 10.17 224 130135 Siivonen Eero
86
Vetelin Urheilijat
H21K 10.30 31 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
22
Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K 10.25 26 485527 Vuorinen Lauri
22