Varsinais-Suomen rastipäivät, 24.07. - 25.07.2010 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

Emitnumero muutokset ja muutkin korjaukset timo.kokko@kokkens.fi tai puh 0505849941.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A ()



  31   11.00      14498  410721 Itävuo Pekka             HaldenSkik
  32   11.02      27114  408068 Ilmarinen Markus         Delta
  30   11.04       8542  408049 Mj°sund Asgeir           MS Parma
  28   11.06      26271   43806 Mäkinen Vesa             Angelniemen Ankkuri
  23   11.08      13310  142110 Lehto Jonne              Vehkalahden Veikot
  26   11.10      47507  141921 Pihl Peeter              MS Parma
  24   11.12      24157  146072 Kleemola Lauri           Lynx
  20   11.14      24907  102608 Donner Mikael            OK77
  21   11.16       1984  123184 Suonpää Olli             MS Parma
  16   11.18        863  121148 Suominen Tomi            Delta
  33   11.20      19992   58977 Laakso Mikko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
  17   11.22      17757  402737 Mattila Aleksi           MS Parma
  34   11.24      15459  138959 Riikonen Petri           Suomusjärven Sisu
  35   11.26      17936   43728 Kivelä Janne             Angelniemen Ankkuri
  12   11.28      25807  485692 Hämälistö Sami           Turun Metsänkävijät
  13   11.30       6764   48100 Salo Niko-Petteri        Paimion Rasti
  14   11.32      17512  123425 Fabritius Mikael         OK Orient
   9   11.34      45863  119907 Ryapolov Roman           Lynx
   1   11.36      23456   83465 Pohjala Johannes         Hiisirasti
  11   11.38      35239  128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka        Perttelin Peikot
   6   11.40      16718  135524 Salo Olli                Angelniemen Ankkuri
   8   11.42       1832  150709 Saavalainen Olli         Siilin Rasti
   7   11.44      17155  404628 Ylis-Junttila Vesa       Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja
   3   11.46       4607  140339 Hongisto Pasi            Loimaan Jankko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B ()



  72   11.50      29266  402598 Hoikkala Mikko           Kimito SF
  73   11.52      23763   76699 Lehtola Juha             MS Parma
  71   11.54      27171  120141 Itkonen Mika             Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C ()



  80   12.20      31256   45439 Lammi Timo               Rauman Työväen Urh.
  75   12.22      19847  128575 Raute Kaj                Suomusjärven Sisu
  79   12.24       2310   57859 Tuuppa Anrtti            Hiisirasti
  78   12.26      39232  409491 Junnila Jukka            Tampereen Pyrintö
  77   12.28        152   44250 Ratia Juha               Kemiön Kiilat
  76   12.30      35273  135974 Hämäläinen Petri         Pihkaniskat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 ()



  93   11.34      34141  152710 Nyman Jonas              OK Botnia
  90   11.36       3914   52000 Kukkonen Toni            Paimion Rasti
  86   11.38      18265  138453 Isoherranen Sami         OK77
  83   11.40      25387  130015 Hänninen Marko           RastiPiikkiö
  85   11.42       7171  128105 Virtanen Lassi           Rasti-Lukko
  94   11.44      12192   41511 Laitamäki Mika           Tampereen Yritys
  88   11.46      13881  408563 Tala Tuomas              Delta
  84   11.48      37892  114571 Heikkonen Rami           Suomusjärven Sisu

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 ()



 114   11.02       5020   41843 Nieminen Jyrki           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 105   11.04      18328   78067 Jaakkola Jari            Maarian Mahti
 115   11.06      11056  135455 Siikaluoma Mika          Vehkalahden Veikot
 112   11.08      27351  148624 Brink Anders             Pargas IF
 113   11.10       8901   55887 Suominen Manne           Delta
 110   11.12       6650  137562 Pirilä Erkki             Laitilan Jyske
 104   11.14      26104  145646 Nyman Jörgen             OK Raseborg
 111   11.16      14423  147317 Kerkola Mika             Suomusjärven Sisu
 108   11.18      32000   45464 Ruohola Risto            MS Parma
 116   11.20      27261  411706 Tähtinen Timo            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 102   11.22      25119  139848 Anttila Jouni            Suomusjärven Sisu
 106   11.24      29446  407124 Lindi Timo               Paimion Rasti
 103   11.26      21549  312912 Virta Marko              Turun Suunnistajat
  99   11.28      23430   93086 Juva Mika                Muurlan Vihuri
  98   11.30      14299   93406 Parttimaa Timo           Angelniemen Ankkuri
  97   11.32       5725   45763 Suominen Juha-Matti      Laitilan Jyske
 117   11.34      17214  146164 Mahlamäki Tomi           Espoon Suunta

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 ()



 118   11.49       8385  140423 Mänty Markku             Turun Metsänkävijät
 144   11.51       5695   84551 Laine Kimmo              Kymin Suunnistajat
 146   11.53      18040   42943 Honkasaari Jukka         RastiPiikkiö
 145   11.55      35568   91952 Kuusisto Kimmo           MS Parma
 148   11.57      30537  130264 Lehtonen Jukka           Turun NMKY
 140   11.59       9138  149140 Maunuksela Jari          Tarpian Suunta
 139   12.01       5681  150503 Yliluikki Matti          Suomusjärven Sisu
 141   12.03      19937   84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 147   12.05      20082  132495 Tarkkanen Matti          Ulvilan Ura
 142   12.07      39404   57858 Männistö Anssi           Hiisirasti
 138   12.09      35196  156218 Pahlman Svante           Pargas IF
 137   12.11       6055   49414 Rantapelkonen Tuomo      Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 136   12.13      11496   77862 Haajanen Leif            OK Raseborg
 135   12.15       1618   52630 Korpela Markku           Loimaan Jankko
 130   12.17      15724   42913 Huhtala Ismo             Yläneen Kiri
 131   12.19      18024   44358 Järvensivu Tapio         Turun Metsänkävijät
 125   12.21      30051   57216 Koskinen Markku          Someron Esa
 129   12.23       6897  151089 Kujansuu Eero            MS Parma
 124   12.25      24608  402684 Virtala Markku           Pargas IF
 126   12.27       7721  138723 Lainema Timo             Turun Metsänkävijät
 122   12.29      18501  131852 Pöysti Teuvo             Rastikarhut
 120   12.31      13879   54190 Kajavalta Jyrki          Turun Suunnistajat
 128   12.33      13878  125301 Järvinen Petri           Hiisirasti
 119   12.35      22797  152891 Frenckell Otto           OK Raseborg
 123   12.37      21561  138605 Holmijoki Tapani         Paimion Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 ()



 171   12.21      22303  410889 Paulin Arvo              Delta
 168   12.23       5290   59873 Tikkanen Matti           Lammin Säkiä
 164   12.25      32371  152031 Mänty Pekka              Hirvensalon Heitto
 167   12.27       7163  138380 Asikainen Timo           Hiisirasti
 163   12.29      28513   52710 Saksanen Pauli           Turun Suunnistajat
 166   12.31      30011  411744 Arki Hannu               Turun Metsänkävijät
 160   12.33       7307   46526 Weide Ilmo               Anttolan Urheilijat
 172   12.35      30446  138280 Laakso Jarmo             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 162   12.37      19888   43656 Viili Osmo               MS Parma
 159   12.39       1409  126373 Gustafsson Risto         Rasti-Perniö
 156   12.41       6596  123342 Andersson Bror           Pargas IF
 170   12.43      31579   53977 Autio Ossi               Hyvinkään Rasti
 157   12.45      36566  154721 Salonen Matti            Turun Suunnistajat
 154   12.47      15701  122597 Oksanen Vesa             Rasti-Perniö
 155   12.49      25804   45771 Grönholm Timo            Salon Viesti
 169   12.51      31192  408071 Kaasalainen Hannu        Turun Suunnistajat
 153   12.53       3943  137967 Pajuoja Pekka            Lynx
 152   12.55      10442   65652 Virtala Arto             Laitilan Jyske
 151   12.57       8423   43737 Niinistö Harri           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 150   12.59      18270   45313 Kokkila Jussi            Espoon Suunta
 149   13.01      22091  410608 Pensas Esko              Laihian Luja

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 ()



 207   11.05       5400   75200 Lukander Harri           RastiPiikkiö
 205   11.07      12637  144386 Suominen Risto           Suomusjärven Sisu
 210   11.09      19338  125972 Venho Kari               Maarian Mahti
 206   11.11      21485   51360 Hintukainen Keijo        Turun Suunnistajat
 204   11.13      10002  148904 Salonen Kauko            Kymin Suunnistajat
 202   11.15      23408   54760 Päivänranta Pertti       SK Vuoksi
 203   11.17      14404  118910 Havia Jouko              Paimion Rasti
 200   11.19      17345   41567 Laine Harri              Kauhajoen Karhu
 199   11.21      11679   88373 Ritanotko Markku         Turun Metsänkävijät
 201   11.23       4419   45712 Lehtimäki Reijo          Hirvensalon Heitto
 196   11.25      20663  133827 Svedström Mats           Närpes OK
 195   11.27      28100  120852 Helkkula Rauli           Turun Metsänkävijät
 197   11.29       5069   53866 Kivioja Heikki           Salon Vilpas
 194   11.31       6651   43886 Turunen Ismo             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 208   11.33      36501   59625 Repo Seppo               Pihkaniskat
 193   11.35      32436  122592 Käyhkö Jaakko            RastiPiikkiö
 192   11.37       9078   56390 Pellinen Jari            Angelniemen Ankkuri
 187   11.39      14293   45856 Sinnelä Reino            Suomusjärven Sisu
 191   11.41      19127  140340 Hongisto Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
 188   11.43      14416  117296 Sipponen Markku          Paimion Rasti
 190   11.45      24012  485571 Gestranius Måns          Pargas IF
 189   11.47      29292   41996 Raiko Markku             Hyvinkään Rasti
 186   11.49        642  408105 Reiman Juha              Hiisirasti
 185   11.51      25542   50081 Ahlroth Timo             Turengin Sarastus
 209   11.53       5715  485475 Pakarinen Heino          Turun Metsänkävijät
 181   11.55       5129   52225 Heikkilä Markku          Vakka-Rasti
 184   11.57      12713  109891 Syrjälä Raimo            Auran Vannas
 183   11.59       1844   52302 Suonpää Antti            MS Parma
 180   12.01      10319  146981 Salminen Esko            Suomusjärven Sisu
 178   12.03      36751  123716 Vuori Ilpo               RastiPiikkiö
 182   12.05      24718  127980 Nyberg Henry             Rastivarsat
 177   12.07      22471  409141 Jokinen Matti            Turun Visat
 179   12.09      19473   81726 Toivonen Esa             Tarpian Suunta
 176   12.11      27115  123373 Lindeman Jorma           Rasti-Perniö

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 ()



 260   11.39      24666  120343 Varila Timo              Turun Metsänkävijät
 211   11.41      35083  117315 Kallio Erkki             Loimaan Jankko
 254   11.43       6966  408732 Peltola Timo             MS Parma
 252   11.45      14291   45859 Visa Jouko               Suomusjärven Sisu
 253   11.47      29899   46574 Laine Jaakko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 251   11.49      17610  153126 Halkosaari Severi        Himangan Urheilijat
 247   11.51      39698   44709 Ritasalo Matti           Vakka-Rasti
 249   11.53      14414  114283 Röytiö Lauri             Paimion Rasti
 250   11.55      20220   44397 Mattila Erkki            Turun Suunnistajat
 243   11.57      22486  122654 Tammisaari Pentti        Hirvensalon Heitto
 248   11.59       9201   57069 Villberg Hannu           Salon Viesti
 240   12.01       4346   48979 Hellsten Tauno           Rasti 88
 246   12.03       5717   90414 Inki Pekka               Turun Metsänkävijät
 238   12.05       2501   47873 Koivula Jouko            Rastikarhut
 244   12.07       7182  123324 Ratia Matti              MS Parma
 242   12.09      10625  122613 Rajamäki Jussi           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 236   12.11      18818   58877 Alilonttinen Martti      MS Parma
 239   12.13      10656   43709 Tamminen Pentti          Perttelin Peikot
 256   12.15      15716   50636 Liutu Esko               Rasti-Lukko
 232   12.17       6920  124468 Viljanen Olli            MS Parma
 234   12.19       4099   42367 Jokinen Pentti           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 235   12.21      24142   48064 Mannervesi Simo          Paimion Rasti
 237   12.23      12606  485500 Heinonen Kari            Keravan Urheilijat
 226   12.25       5305  148496 Laakso Pekka             Turun Suunnistajat
 231   12.27       5970   44105 Lempinen Risto           Maarian Mahti
 258   12.29      14411  145930 Pajunen Heikki           Paimion Rasti
 233   12.31      20065  122723 Turku Vesa               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 230   12.33       7149   45395 Varjonen Heikki          Rasti-Lukko
 225   12.35       6922  488079 Nippala Juhani           Rasti-Jyry
 228   12.37       6926       0 Lehkonen Reijo           MS Parma
 229   12.39      21914   42857 Rantasaari Antti         Piikkiön Kehitys
 220   12.41      28993  128864 Helkkula Simo            Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
 259   12.43      14276   45843 Mäkirinne Matti          Suomusjärven Sisu
 224   12.45       8347   51405 Korpinen Seppo           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 257   12.47       8952   52286 Koskinen Timo            Valkeakosken Haka
 222   12.49      24433  150489 Salmenoja Pertti         Hirvensalon Heitto
 218   12.51      20124   47207 Kärkkäinen Antero        Rasti-Lukko
 217   12.53        515  122596 Hirvonen Pentti          Turun Metsänkävijät
 223   12.55      11202  120472 Honkanen Raimo           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 216   12.57      24622  114520 Cederlöf Bror-Erik       OK77
 213   12.59      18220   54415 Euren Pertti             Rastikarhut
 215   13.01      38927  114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti      Helsingin Suunnistajat
 255   13.03      17071  114383 Riikonen Rauno           Perttelin Peikot
 214   13.05      18071   40717 Teppala Arvi             Someron Esa
 212   13.07        572  140420 Kuosa Harri              Loimaan Jankko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 ()



 305   11.45      21498   55217 Paldanius Jorma          Turun Suunnistajat
 306   11.47      10583   51347 Orrensalo Reijo          Turun Visat
 303   11.49      24601  144091 Grönroos Timo            MS Parma
 304   11.51      18148  148358 Hedenström Rauno         Maarian Mahti
 301   11.53      22489  120515 Virta Aare               Suomusjärven Sisu
 300   11.55      19945   99957 Pått Frans               IF Minken
 302   11.57      28201  483246 Heerman Stig             Rasti-Lukko
 299   11.59      34552   45734 Salminen Kalevi          Hirvensalon Heitto
 298   12.01      28818   45433 Leppänen Hannu           Rauman Työväen Urh.
 297   12.03      19493   42850 Vuorinen Ilkka           RastiPiikkiö
 295   12.05       1397  140342 Hongisto Heimo           Loimaan Jankko
 296   12.07      15690  123414 Sonkki Juhani            Paimion Rasti
 294   12.09        208  407228 Heinonen Heikki          Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 292   12.11      17352  117770 Urhonen Seppo            Turun Suunnistajat
 291   12.13      29141  148359 Kokkonen Viljo           Espoon Suunta
 293   12.15      18118   44111 Nissi Raimo              Maarian Mahti
 289   12.17       7120   50627 Suomela Simo             Rasti-Lukko
 287   12.19      11397   58284 Mattsson Per-Åke         Kimito SF
 286   12.21       3880  112565 Eskola Jorma             Maarian Mahti
 288   12.23       4877   42923 Isotalo Matti            Auran Vannas
 284   12.25         15  122598 Peltola Tuomo            MS Parma
 285   12.27      18030  130017 Hovi Paavo               RastiPiikkiö
 283   12.29      15841  128010 Saarinen  Pertti         Salon Viesti
 278   12.31      14290   45860 Visa Rauno               Suomusjärven Sisu
 281   12.33      19810  485512 Rautarae Veikko          Hirvensalon Heitto
 280   12.35      21501  120665 Vaininen Urpo            Turun Suunnistajat
 269   12.37      29702  117910 Erkkilä Ahti             Paimion Rasti
 277   12.39      10985  131894 Mäkinen Jaakko           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 275   12.41        358  485625 Hakio Risto              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 279   12.43      18150  150563 Jokinen Juhani           Maarian Mahti
 272   12.45      23993   51320 Kallio Kari              Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
 276   12.47      21390  140679 Kaukasoina Risto         Loimaan Jankko
 273   12.49      33900   52900 Karsikas Raimo           Maarian Mahti
 271   12.51      28668  405566 Smedslund Torsten        OK77
 266   12.53      12342   54880 Nenonen Mauri            Espoon Suunta
 268   12.55      16627  412841 Saarinen Olli            Delta
 267   12.57      21616   51370 Lehtinen Olli            Turun Suunnistajat
 270   12.59       3966   51374 Aaltonen Pertti          RastiPiikkiö
 262   13.01      18144   81128 Havia Pertti             Maarian Mahti
 264   13.03       5018  412808 Rapakko Timo             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 265   13.05      23741   44241 Ratia Pentti             Kemiön Kiilat
 261   13.07       1549  120722 Laakso Raimo             Halikon Hakoniskat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 ()



 307   12.06      23745  123407 Myöhänen Jouko           MS Parma
 338   12.08      18102  151160 Joonas Risto             Maarian Mahti
 334   12.10      34462   54420 Valtonen Teuvo           Hiisirasti
 337   12.12      21598   44419 Martikainen Heikki       Turun Suunnistajat
 332   12.14       3884   41451 Holmström Bengt          Kimito SF
 336   12.16      30454   53992 Launis Kari              Raisu Lumous
 333   12.18      36755   44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti          Loimaan Jankko
 335   12.20       7023   93090 Eilu Kalevi              Rasti-Lukko
 330   12.22      28795   46193 Sukki Martti             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 328   12.24       9745  312803 Aronen Osmo              Rastikarhut
 329   12.26       2578   96062 Haanpää Pentti           Rasti-Kurikka
 326   12.28       7181   93025 Kuusisto Seppo           Rasti-Lukko
 331   12.30       3792  411143 Heikkilä Mikko           Maarian Mahti
 327   12.32      17102  128132 Kuutti Jorma             Perttelin Peikot
 325   12.34      35919   45646 Paananen Aapo            Rasti-Perniö
 322   12.36        307  142280 Saario Seppo             MS Parma
 324   12.38      27359  125514 Laurila Keijo            Maarian Mahti
 321   12.40       7131   45409 Nurmi Pekka              Rasti-Lukko
 320   12.42      11398   41457 Nordell Rolf             Kimito SF
 323   12.44      30065   45254 Rosenqvist Onni          Suosmeren Salpa
 319   12.46       2049  119919 Salo Pentti              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 317   12.48      13761  132357 Saario Pentti            Loimaan Jankko
 314   12.50      35414   45471 Erkkilä Raimo            Suosmeren Salpa
 313   12.52      10830  153332 Juhonsalo Matti          Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 318   12.54      18128   44100 Laaksonen Auvo           Maarian Mahti
 316   12.56          3  410751 Lainema Matti            XYZ
 310   12.58      30286   45642 Tuominen Niilo           Rasti-Perniö
 315   13.00      18108   44121 Tamminen Heikki          Maarian Mahti
 309   13.02       3861   43947 Heinilä Seppo            Auran Vannas
 311   13.04       6999  122648 Kaitio Risto             MS Parma

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 ()



 351   11.50      32287  411865 Pyökäri Antero           RastiPiikkiö
 350   11.52      19471  148498 Hannukainen Teuvo        MS Parma
 348   11.54      13854  131933 Mikola Oiva              Hiisirasti
 349   11.56        754   49894 Marjanen Torsti          Salon Vilpas
 346   11.58      33595  131876 Saukkonen Reijo          Kemiön Kiilat
 352   12.00       3721   56122 Ali-Rantala Arvo         Loimaan Jankko
 347   12.02      35031   43685 Lempiäinen Yrjö          MS Parma
 353   12.04       5721  402798 Suominen Heikki          Laitilan Jyske
 345   12.06      21630  123323 Siivonen Jukka           Rastikarhut
 342   12.08      13852  120780 Koskinen Jukka           Hiisirasti
 344   12.10       6923  123696 Laine Antti              MS Parma
 354   12.12       3711   41798 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi   Vaasan Suunnistajat
 341   12.14       5005  118746 Liski Eero               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 340   12.16      35916  411750 Nolvi Kosti              Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 ()



 359   11.38      26486   50035 Koskinen Matti           Hiisirasti
 361   11.40      14119  480654 Luonteri Tapani          XYZ
 360   11.42      30263   44103 Lappi Ensio              Maarian Mahti
 356   11.44       5009  126031 Lätti Erkki              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 358   11.46      19166   54508 Lassila Arto             Paimion Rasti
 357   11.48      18141   44118 Sainio Aarto             Maarian Mahti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H85 ()



 363   11.30      18017  118121 Knaapi Jouko             Salon Viesti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H90 ()



 365   11.22      28062   44700 Luntamo Erkki            Vakka-Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 ()



 370   11.00       3253  412534 Peltola Tuomas           MS Parma
 368   11.02      24863  148880 Kalve Henri              Paimion Rasti
 367   11.04       8892   74163 Siren Mikko              Angelniemen Ankkuri

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 ()



 378   11.15       8677  150674 Siikaluoma Martti        Vehkalahden Veikot
 382   11.17       3469  408014 Haajanen Erik            OK Raseborg
 381   11.19       3318  151092 Reponen Tommi            Paimion Rasti
 380   11.21      10795   65780 Koskinen Roope           Hiisirasti
 376   11.23      24927  123278 Salminen Juho            Valkeakosken Haka
 377   11.25      29272  153290 Holmijoki Janne          Paimion Rasti
 375   11.27       5824  122595 Rousku Antti             MS Parma
 373   11.29      16886  125926 Laine Miika              Kymin Suunnistajat
 374   11.31       9308  412825 Sipponen Jere            Paimion Rasti
 372   11.33       8907  312907 Saari Matti              Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 ()



 395   12.15      10181   90818 Juva Joni                Muurlan Vihuri
 396   12.17       8247   90287 Parttimaa Joonas         Suomusjärven Sisu
 391   12.19      11294  112767 Vuorenmaa Ville          Espoon Suunta
 394   12.21      25522  138110 Kuusisto Oskari          MS Parma
 393   12.23       5572   45836 Kerkola Riku             Suomusjärven Sisu
 397   12.25       2034  123371 Laakso Markus            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 389   12.27      36934  146848 Lönnroth Aapo            Suomusjärven Sisu
 384   12.29      15905   88517 Tuuppa Pyry              Ulvilan Ura
 385   12.31      11896  123699 Anttila Toni             Suomusjärven Sisu

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 ()



 604   12.40      23248  111021 Hyvönen Waltteri         Delta
 602   12.42       3212  117860 Ruohola Aaro             MS Parma
 601   12.44      11599  153334 Suominen Eemeli          Delta

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 ()



 612   12.01      14067   59506 Tarkkanen Miika          Ulvilan Ura
 610   12.03          0       0 Pim Jonathan             WaterfordO
 607   12.05       5649  148320 Kerkola Nico             Suomusjärven Sisu
 608   12.07      23156  111355 Ruusuvuori Roope         Vakka-Rasti
 613   12.09       6066  123319 Jumppanen Oskari         Hyvinkään Rasti
 609   12.11      29186  120765 Rauhala Juha             Espoon Suunta
 606   12.13      26233  142553 Heinonen Eero            Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 ()



 620   11.00      35511  138025 Laaksonen Arttu          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 618   11.02      27510  114644 Ruohola Akseli           MS Parma
 622   11.04      30849  122619 Westerlund Linus         OK Raseborg
 619   11.06      27509  118823 Kinnala Ville            Turun Suunnistajat
 616   11.08      31605  128249 Sarkimo Esa              Suomusjärven Sisu
 617   11.10      14995  135386 Parttimaa Santeri        Angelniemen Ankkuri

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR ()



 627   11.26      28434   45376 Kaihtela Juuso           Rasti-Lukko
 626   11.28      10385  126269 Ilomäki Leevi            Hiisirasti
 625   11.30      27404   93683 Varpula Ville            Espoon Suunta
 624   11.32      24409  132871 Korpela Arttu            Loimaan Jankko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR ()



 647   11.51      19905  122171 Fingerroos Casper        MS Parma
 649   11.53      27758  126270 Vaismaa Lassi            Suunta Jyväskylä
 652   11.55      10303   43741 Kinnala Kalle            Turun Suunnistajat
 646   11.57      35252  410746 Tala Miika               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 650   11.59      35624  410770 Mbembela Karim           Lynx
 645   12.01      38068  148689 Haanpää Leo              Paimion Rasti
 641   12.03      37381  129989 Hänninen Eetu            RastiPiikkiö
 644   12.05      27247  156001 Fingerroos Sebastian     MS Parma
 643   12.07      26744   45837 Kerkola Teemu            Suomusjärven Sisu
 640   12.09      37818  142470 Ilomäki Eemeli           Hiisirasti
 642   12.11      35311  148688 Haanpää Klaus            Paimion Rasti
 639   12.13      34641  143532 Rousku Samuli            MS Parma
 637   12.15      31573   50021 Teini Taneli             Rasti-Lukko
 633   12.17      12825  125723 Vuorenmaa Antti          Espoon Suunta
 630   12.19      10350  135288 Anttila Teemu            Suomusjärven Sisu
 638   12.21      26790  152231 Lindi Eetu               Paimion Rasti
 636   12.23      22355  153511 Donner Jonny             OK77
 634   12.25        919  410657 Nieminen Eetu            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 632   12.27      26791  131938 Lindi Aapo               Paimion Rasti
 631   12.29      34834   56369 Pöysti Juho              Rastikarhut
 629   12.31      32594   95031 Valtonen Niklas          Hiisirasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A ()



  60   12.20       6967  408025 Mj°sund Katja            MS Parma
  62   12.22       1545   51313 Paulin Jenny             Delta
  58   12.24      10048   55415 Saksanen Anu             Turun Suunnistajat
  56   12.26      29376   45181 Laine Tuija              Tampereen Pyrintö
  57   12.28      33590  412809 Gunell Yvonne            Pargas IF
  61   12.30       6479   70438 Dambe Inga               Paimion Rasti
  49   12.32       4776   44114 Ritanotko Johanna        Turun Metsänkävijät
  44   12.34      25721  124254 Kallioniemi Reija        Rasti-Lukko
  55   12.36       5176  413233 König-Salmi Vroni        Turun Suunnistajat
  50   12.38      24122  123372 Lindeman Inkeri          Angelniemen Ankkuri
  41   12.40      23652   56632 Paavilainen Sanna        Anttolan Urheilijat
  45   12.42       1920   56138 Sinkkonen Tuula          Rasti 88
  42   12.44      16415   93102 Karjalainen Sanna        Suomusjärven Sisu
  54   12.46      46042  131971 Ryapolova Evgenya        Lynx

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C ()



 404   11.18      37566  132873 Prusila Katri            Auran Vannas
 406   11.20       4780   44109 Moilanen Kristiina       Maarian Mahti
 405   11.22      29432   93077 Perkola Pauliina         Rastikarhut
 399   11.24      24530  133233 Kouttu Helena            Lauttakylän Luja
 402   11.26      34722  138070 Lunden Kati              Maarian Mahti
 401   11.28      29574   45110 Hämälistö Sanna          Suomusjärven Sisu
 403   11.30      34586  126226 Lindholm Hanna           Pargas IF
 400   11.32      34112   41992 Tikkanen Mari-Anna       Lammin Säkiä

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 ()



 421   11.17      24325  126402 Mahlamäki Saara          Espoon Suunta
 415   11.19      21917   42859 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katarii RastiPiikkiö
 419   11.21      32503  128890 Oja Iina                 Pihkaniskat
 416   11.23      29703  156002 Fingerroos Meri          MS Parma
 417   11.25      18123   46553 Isoherranen Kirsi        OK77
 418   11.27      30354  130279 Manninen Kristiina       Delta
 410   11.29      26363  156118 Polso Anne               Vetelin Urheilijat
 414   11.31       6480   75160 Dambe Signe              Paimion Rasti
 412   11.33      38416   82071 Reitmaa Outi             Delta
 420   11.35      19148  142411 Rantamäki Pernilla       OK Raseborg
 409   11.37      21957   58917 Vaismaa Taina            Suunta Jyväskylä
 411   11.39       6841   57335 Kukkonen Kati            Paimion Rasti
 408   11.41      29887  118792 Virtala Petra            Pargas IF

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 ()



 422   12.48      14529  312827 Koistinen Marjo          Espoon Suunta
 432   12.50      10767   56975 Mellin Ulla              Suomusjärven Sisu
 433   12.52      16377  102607 Torp-Donner Heidi        OK77
 436   12.54          0  133771 Lainio Saija             Turun NMKY
 431   12.56       4205  152040 Tuumi-Ilomäki Liisa      Hiisirasti
 429   12.58          0   59650 Honkasaari Liisa         WaterfordO
 434   13.00       3432  120297 Guseff Virpi             Hirvensalon Heitto
 424   13.02       3668  135088 Siikaluoma Minna         Vehkalahden Veikot
 426   13.04       6737  411840 Kerkola Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu
 435   13.06      15293   53000 Luonteri Elina           OK77
 423   13.08       5026  152708 Valkonen Sanna           Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 ()



 453   12.10       5975  125292 Tuuppa Riikka            Hiisirasti
 454   12.12      15276  112007 Teini Heli               Rasti-Lukko
 451   12.14      24651   42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Ni Lynx
 445   12.16       5533  130485 Miettinen Jaana          Turun Suunnistajat
 452   12.18        127  131885 Varpula Marjut           Espoon Suunta
 449   12.20       7370   46230 Kuoppala Kaisa           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 448   12.22        123  140046 Sipponen Eija            Paimion Rasti
 444   12.24      18374   74729 Sulavuori Eija           Turun Metsänkävijät
 447   12.26      20463   93821 Mäkelä Tiina             Rauman Työväen Urh.
 440   12.28        792   43531 Mbembela Tuula           Lynx
 441   12.30        126   42095 Koskivaara Eija          Turun Suunnistajat
 442   12.32      18407   43934 Mäkelä Anja              Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 443   12.34       9222   42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja         RastiPiikkiö
 439   12.36       6076   74786 Miettinen Päivi          Vakka-Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 ()



 467   11.01      31449   44682 Laine Kirsi              Maarian Mahti
 469   11.03      18526   45322 Kokkila Marita           Espoon Suunta
 471   11.05      31804   43958 Mattila Hilkka           Turun Suunnistajat
 466   11.07       8554  485499 Lukander Hilkka          RastiPiikkiö
 468   11.09       6915   49074 Laasonen Kirsi           MS Parma
 465   11.11       2346   53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin  Pargas IF
 463   11.13      25328   45188 Laaksonen Anita          Tarpian Suunta
 473   11.15        331   54796 Sarkki Raija             Perttelin Peikot
 461   11.17      20089   81779 Mannonen Jaana           Turun Suunnistajat
 462   11.19       1612   53237 Kivioja Pirjo            Salon Vilpas
 464   11.21       5722  111173 Montonen Outi            Lammin Säkiä
 460   11.23      13792   44908 Karlström Siv            OK77
 458   11.25      20170   70545 Kivelä Lea               Vakka-Rasti
 459   11.27      37010   41994 Tikkanen Leena           Lammin Säkiä
 456   11.29       1809   87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne        Epilän Esa
 457   11.31        509  411873 Reiman Päivi             Hiisirasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 ()



 488   11.32      16867   76566 Vuotari Liisa            Maarian Mahti
 492   11.34      28394  485656 Kalliola Pirkko          Turun Suunnistajat
 489   11.36      25716  139352 Salmenoja Hely           Hirvensalon Heitto
 491   11.38        113   43651 Veijalainen Liisa        MS Parma
 484   11.40      34629   51343 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko    Turun Visat
 485   11.42       7119  153143 Suomela Margit           Rasti-Lukko
 490   11.44      29200   42204 Raiko Erja               Hyvinkään Rasti
 487   11.46      27055   41570 Laine Kaija              Kauhajoen Karhu
 486   11.48      30180  122722 Turku Kaija              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 481   11.50       4959   83518 Viitala Pirjo            Turun Metsänkävijät
 483   11.52      18130   44099 Kylämäki Hilkka          Maarian Mahti
 493   11.54      18800  114382 Riikonen Margit          Perttelin Peikot
 480   11.56      27993   45271 Koivula Sirpa            Rastikarhut
 482   11.58      18908   82738 Hintukainen Terttu       Turun Suunnistajat
 479   12.00      24866  136769 Elfvengren Päivi         Suunta Jyväskylä
 476   12.02      28851  117280 Sipponen Airi            Paimion Rasti
 475   12.04        375  123405 Moilanen Kirsti          Maarian Mahti
 477   12.06      27310   45707 Järvenranta Pirjo        Hirvensalon Heitto

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 ()



 507   11.20       6001  128600 Saarinen Pirjo           Salon Viesti
 509   11.22      39702   44710 Ritasalo Maaria          Vakka-Rasti
 508   11.24      27040   51373 Liitola Ritva            RastiPiikkiö
 506   11.26      13149   45870 Laaksonen Raili          Suomusjärven Sisu
 504   11.28       6782   81129 Havia Tuula              Maarian Mahti
 505   11.30       3851   51301 Heinonen Leena           Keravan Urheilijat
 502   11.32      24242  128831 Mannervesi Helena        Paimion Rasti
 500   11.34      28499   49018 Hellsten Leena           Rasti 88
 512   11.36      22087  154088 Verha Maija              Rasti-Lukko
 511   11.38      19144  123343 Åsten Salme              OK Raseborg
 510   11.40       8951  145861 Koskinen Marja-Terttu    Valkeakosken Haka
 501   11.42      10744   45770 Eskola Marjaana          Salon Viesti
 513   11.44       5800   82625 Liutu Anitta             Rasti-Lukko
 499   11.46      19948   99962 Pått Saga                IF Minken
 498   11.48      17965  114483 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa       Salon Viesti
 496   11.50      18047   41855 Toikka Riitta            RastiPiikkiö
 497   11.52      15038   44387 Kurppa Pirjo             Turun Suunnistajat
 495   11.54       6965  408731 Peltola Kati             MS Parma

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 ()



 521   11.10      11887   94994 Ketola Paula             Loimaan Jankko
 520   11.12       7130   45363 Nurmi Raija              Rasti-Lukko
 522   11.14      27740  153210 Eskola Pirkko            Rasti 88
 516   11.16      15612   43724 Kuutti Kirsti            Perttelin Peikot
 519   11.18      25106  114867 Kokkonen Riitta          Espoon Suunta
 515   11.20      33546   40727 Tulokas Tuula            Suomusjärven Sisu
 517   11.22      29539  120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina         Rasti 88
 518   11.24      21557   44411 Elmiö Tuula              Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 ()



 527   11.04      18059   41862 Fingerroos Seija         RastiPiikkiö
 529   11.06      14262   45847 Määttänen Seija          Suomusjärven Sisu
 528   11.08       5266   99756 Kirkkala Aino            Suosmeren Salpa
 526   11.10      28070  122777 Vienola Raili            Vakka-Rasti
 530   11.12      35395   79619 Lähde Milja              Suomusjärven Sisu
 525   11.14      15419   59736 Erkkilä Aino             Suosmeren Salpa

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 ()



 533   11.05       6724   43959 Mattila Sofia            MS Parma

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 ()



 539   11.52      23766  152230 Silvennoinen Emma        Paimion Rasti
 538   11.54      20742  123427 Oksanen Elina            Rasti-Perniö
 536   11.56       9088   74734 Hintukainen Taija        Turun Suunnistajat
 537   11.58      34912  120784 Hirvonen Eveliina        Paimion Rasti
 540   12.00      25401   55991 Teini Emilia             Rasti-Lukko
 535   12.02      22386  142220 Gustafsson Essi          Rasti-Perniö

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 ()



 544   11.10       8994   88010 Kujansuu Ida             MS Parma
 546   11.12      17621   83672 Turunen Maaret           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 545   11.14      22616  111945 Ruusuvuori Reea          Vakka-Rasti
 542   11.16       6392  148896 Lindroos Emma            Pargas IF
 543   11.18      14958  122922 Frenckell Johanna        OK Raseborg

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 ()



 658   12.20       3625  138882 Anttila Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu
 657   12.22      24408  124349 Korpela Laura            Loimaan Jankko
 656   12.24       3430  122170 Fingerroos Camilla       MS Parma
 655   12.26       7429  140569 Jasu Katriina            Hiisirasti
 654   12.28      14158  148630 Reponen Niina            Paimion Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 ()



 666   12.27      12312  140432 Saaristo Janina          Rasti-Lukko
 665   12.29      37532  118143 Merta Elisa              Loimaan Jankko
 664   12.31      28346  113417 Jalava Enni              Vakka-Rasti
 667   12.33      12187  116707 Antikainen Inna          Turun Suunnistajat
 662   12.35      15197  411552 Yliluikki Henna          Suomusjärven Sisu
 661   12.37      27396  120423 Brink Johanna            Pargas IF
 660   12.39      21158  110944 Kinnala Venla            Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 ()



 672   11.34      21234  152450 Suominen Sohvi           Delta
 673   11.36      10180   93084 Juva Jonna               Muurlan Vihuri
 674   11.38      36908  142762 Laasonen Sonja           Tampereen Pyrintö
 676   11.40      14655  112746 Mahlamäki Ella           Espoon Suunta
 677   11.42      27759  126614 Vaismaa Silva            Suunta Jyväskylä
 671   11.44      20667  153472 Donner Janina            OK77
 670   11.46      31553  137795 Rantala Jasmiina         Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR ()



 679   12.02      34879  131939 Kukkonen Tuuli           Paimion Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR ()



 697   11.01      35257  411119 Tala Emilia              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 691   11.03      12053  125024 Valtonen Milla           Hiisirasti
 696   11.05      10231   45866 Yliluikki Hilda          Suomusjärven Sisu
 695   11.07      37330   44368 Salmi Miia               Turun Suunnistajat
 699   11.09      28711   45216 Tarkkanen Annika         Ulvilan Ura
 698   11.11      33273   41503 Laitamäki Liina          Hämeenlinn
 692   11.13      24862  142282 Heinonen Elina           Turun Suunnistajat
 690   11.15      34881  131977 Kukkonen Lotta           Paimion Rasti
 685   11.17      35260   47859 Tala Juulia              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 689   11.19      38241   44369 Salmi Sini               Turun Suunnistajat
 682   11.21      38391  135730 Parttimaa Aino           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 688   11.23      13348   46229 Halkosaari Helena        Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 683   11.25      38238   54148 Paananen Matilda         Turun Suunnistajat
 681   11.27      12054  125177 Valtonen Elli            Hiisirasti