Varsinais-Suomen rastipäivät, 24.07. - 25.07.2010 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

Emitnumero muutokset ja muutkin korjaukset timo.kokko@kokkens.fi tai puh 0505849941.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A ()



  29   13.06      20368   55879 Töyrylä Matti            Vehkalahden Veikot
  36   13.08      15505  411132 Ratilainen Rauno         Vehkalahden Veikot
   1   13.10      23456   83465 Pohjala Johannes         Hiisirasti
   2   13.12      17651   45854 Sinnelä Harri            Suomusjärven Sisu
   3   13.14       4607  140339 Hongisto Pasi            Loimaan Jankko
   4   13.16       1372   51592 Uotila Juho              Hinnerjoen Yritys
   5   13.18       1821   99806 Suonpää Lasse            MS Parma
   6   13.20      16718  135524 Salo Olli                Angelniemen Ankkuri
   7   13.22      17155  404628 Ylis-Junttila Vesa       Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja
   8   13.24       1832  150709 Saavalainen Olli         Siilin Rasti
   9   13.26      45863  119907 Ryapolov Roman           Lynx
  10   13.28      37547   84629 Forsström Ville          OK Raseborg
  11   13.30      35239  128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka        Perttelin Peikot
  12   13.32      25807  485692 Hämälistö Sami           Turun Metsänkävijät
  13   13.34       6764   48100 Salo Niko-Petteri        Paimion Rasti
  14   13.36      17512  123425 Fabritius Mikael         OK Orient
  15   13.38      33710  109519 Kallioniemi Janne        Rasti-Lukko
  16   13.40        863  121148 Suominen Tomi            Delta
  17   13.42      17757  402737 Mattila Aleksi           MS Parma
  18   13.44      22782   45265 Saarinen Jari            Rastikarhut
  19   13.46       5285   94174 Tommila Juha             Hiisirasti
  20   13.48      24907  102608 Donner Mikael            OK77
  21   13.50       1984  123184 Suonpää Olli             MS Parma
  22   13.52       6387   55418 Kattelus Juho            Auran Vannas
  23   13.54      13310  142110 Lehto Jonne              Vehkalahden Veikot
  24   13.56      24157  146072 Kleemola Lauri           Lynx
  25   13.58      19632  126222 Forsström Benny          OK Raseborg
  26   14.00      47507  141921 Pihl Peeter              MS Parma
  27   14.02          0  408039 Tölkkö Tommi             BadalonaOr
  28   14.04      26271   43806 Mäkinen Vesa             Angelniemen Ankkuri
  30   14.08       8542  408049 Mj°sund Asgeir           MS Parma
  31   14.10      14498  410721 Itävuo Pekka             HaldenSkik
  32   14.12      27114  408068 Ilmarinen Markus         Delta

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B ()



  71   13.10      27171  120141 Itkonen Mika             Turun Suunnistajat
  72   13.12      29266  402598 Hoikkala Mikko           Kimito SF

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C ()



  75   12.00      19847  128575 Raute Kaj                Suomusjärven Sisu
  76   12.02      35273  135974 Hämäläinen Petri         Pihkaniskat
  77   12.04        152   44250 Ratia Juha               Kemiön Kiilat
  78   12.06      39232  409491 Junnila Jukka            Tampereen Pyrintö
  79   12.08       2310   57859 Tuuppa Anrtti            Hiisirasti
  80   12.10      31256   45439 Lammi Timo               Rauman Työväen Urh.
  81   12.12      39372  153431 Pohjalainen Harri        Loimaan Jankko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 ()



  83   12.24      25387  130015 Hänninen Marko           RastiPiikkiö
  84   12.26      37892  114571 Heikkonen Rami           Suomusjärven Sisu
  85   12.28       7171  128105 Virtanen Lassi           Rasti-Lukko
  86   12.30      18265  138453 Isoherranen Sami         OK77
  87   12.32      19132   55004 Reinivuo Tuomo           Paimion Rasti
  88   12.34      13881  408563 Tala Tuomas              Delta
  89   12.36       5754   45840 Lehtonen Tero            Suomusjärven Sisu
  90   12.38       3914   52000 Kukkonen Toni            Paimion Rasti
  91   12.40      34117  401354 Wigelius Miikka          Maarian Mahti
  92   12.42      33369   59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki         Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 ()



  96   13.24      32097   51270 Mäntylä Sauli            Lynx
  97   13.26       5725   45763 Suominen Juha-Matti      Laitilan Jyske
  98   13.28      14299   93406 Parttimaa Timo           Angelniemen Ankkuri
  99   13.30      23430   93086 Juva Mika                Muurlan Vihuri
 100   13.32      31143  120227 Nurmi Pasi               Vakka-Rasti
 101   13.34      11384   41455 Nordell Anders           Kimito SF
 102   13.36      25119  139848 Anttila Jouni            Suomusjärven Sisu
 103   13.38      21549  312912 Virta Marko              Turun Suunnistajat
 104   13.40      26104  145646 Nyman Jörgen             OK Raseborg
 105   13.42      18328   78067 Jaakkola Jari            Maarian Mahti
 106   13.44      29446  407124 Lindi Timo               Paimion Rasti
 107   13.46      36391  120336 Elovaara Vesa            Angelniemen Ankkuri
 108   13.48      32000   45464 Ruohola Risto            MS Parma
 109   13.50       7201   91960 Haapamäki Juha           Suunta-Sepot
 110   13.52       6650  137562 Pirilä Erkki             Laitilan Jyske
 111   13.54      14423  147317 Kerkola Mika             Suomusjärven Sisu
 112   13.56      27351  148624 Brink Anders             Pargas IF
 113   13.58       8901   55887 Suominen Manne           Delta
 114   14.00       5020   41843 Nieminen Jyrki           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 115   14.02      11056  135455 Siikaluoma Mika          Vehkalahden Veikot

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 ()



 118   12.13       8385  140423 Mänty Markku             Turun Metsänkävijät
 119   12.15      22797  152891 Frenckell Otto           OK Raseborg
 120   12.17      13879   54190 Kajavalta Jyrki          Turun Suunnistajat
 121   12.19       6984  145532 Kujala Yrjö              MS Parma
 122   12.21      18501  131852 Pöysti Teuvo             Rastikarhut
 123   12.23      21561  138605 Holmijoki Tapani         Paimion Rasti
 124   12.25      24608  402684 Virtala Markku           Pargas IF
 125   12.27      30051   57216 Koskinen Markku          Someron Esa
 126   12.29       7721  138723 Lainema Timo             Turun Metsänkävijät
 127   12.31      24370   43553 Koivisto Ari-Pekka       Helsingin Suunnistajat
 128   12.33      13878  125301 Järvinen Petri           Hiisirasti
 129   12.35       6897  151089 Kujansuu Eero            MS Parma
 130   12.37      15724   42913 Huhtala Ismo             Yläneen Kiri
 131   12.39      18024   44358 Järvensivu Tapio         Turun Metsänkävijät
 132   12.41      26362  131755 Lindholm Jari            OK77
 133   12.43      18551   45235 Mäkipää Kalevi           Ulvilan Ura
 134   12.45      22466   81891 Aaltonen Tommi           MS Parma
 135   12.47       1618   52630 Korpela Markku           Loimaan Jankko
 136   12.49      11496   77862 Haajanen Leif            OK Raseborg
 137   12.51       6055   49414 Rantapelkonen Tuomo      Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 138   12.53      35196  156218 Pahlman Svante           Pargas IF
 139   12.55       5681  150503 Yliluikki Matti          Suomusjärven Sisu
 140   12.57       9138  149140 Maunuksela Jari          Tarpian Suunta
 141   12.59      19937   84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 142   13.01      39404   57858 Männistö Anssi           Hiisirasti
 143   13.03       4003   45759 Lammila Jyrki            Laitilan Jyske
 144   13.05       5695   84551 Laine Kimmo              Kymin Suunnistajat
 145   13.07      35568   91952 Kuusisto Kimmo           MS Parma
 146   13.09      18040   42943 Honkasaari Jukka         RastiPiikkiö

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 ()



 149   13.34      22091  410608 Pensas Esko              Laihian Luja
 150   13.36      18270   45313 Kokkila Jussi            Espoon Suunta
 151   13.38       8423   43737 Niinistö Harri           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 152   13.40      10442   65652 Virtala Arto             Laitilan Jyske
 153   13.42       3943  137967 Pajuoja Pekka            Lynx
 154   13.44      15701  122597 Oksanen Vesa             Rasti-Perniö
 155   13.46      25804   45771 Grönholm Timo            Salon Viesti
 156   13.48       6596  123342 Andersson Bror           Pargas IF
 157   13.50      36566  154721 Salonen Matti            Turun Suunnistajat
 158   13.52      14415   48007 Aakula Ilkka             Paimion Rasti
 159   13.54       1409  126373 Gustafsson Risto         Rasti-Perniö
 160   13.56       7307   46526 Weide Ilmo               Anttolan Urheilijat
 161   13.58      10344  412661 Aaltonen Jukka           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 162   14.00      19888   43656 Viili Osmo               MS Parma
 163   14.02      28513   52710 Saksanen Pauli           Turun Suunnistajat
 164   14.04      32371  152031 Mänty Pekka              Hirvensalon Heitto
 165   14.06      14418  151261 Sipponen Matti           Paimion Rasti
 166   14.08      30011  411744 Arki Hannu               Turun Metsänkävijät
 167   14.10       7163  138380 Asikainen Timo           Hiisirasti
 168   14.12       5290   59873 Tikkanen Matti           Lammin Säkiä

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 ()



 174   12.01       5697  409733 Nummi Esko               Punkalaitumen Kunto
 175   12.03       7099   44689 Raula Jaakko             Turun Metsänkävijät
 176   12.05      27115  123373 Lindeman Jorma           Rasti-Perniö
 177   12.07      22471  409141 Jokinen Matti            Turun Visat
 178   12.09      36751  123716 Vuori Ilpo               RastiPiikkiö
 179   12.11      19473   81726 Toivonen Esa             Tarpian Suunta
 180   12.13      10319  146981 Salminen Esko            Suomusjärven Sisu
 181   12.15       5129   52225 Heikkilä Markku          Vakka-Rasti
 182   12.17      24718  127980 Nyberg Henry             Rastivarsat
 183   12.19       1844   52302 Suonpää Antti            MS Parma
 184   12.21      12713  109891 Syrjälä Raimo            Auran Vannas
 185   12.23      25542   50081 Ahlroth Timo             Turengin Sarastus
 186   12.25        642  408105 Reiman Juha              Hiisirasti
 187   12.27      14293   45856 Sinnelä Reino            Suomusjärven Sisu
 188   12.29      14416  117296 Sipponen Markku          Paimion Rasti
 189   12.31      29292   41996 Raiko Markku             Hyvinkään Rasti
 190   12.33      24012  485571 Gestranius Måns          Pargas IF
 191   12.35      19127  140340 Hongisto Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
 192   12.37       9078   56390 Pellinen Jari            Angelniemen Ankkuri
 193   12.39      32436  122592 Käyhkö Jaakko            RastiPiikkiö
 194   12.41       6651   43886 Turunen Ismo             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 195   12.43      28100  120852 Helkkula Rauli           Turun Metsänkävijät
 196   12.45      20663  133827 Svedström Mats           Närpes OK
 197   12.47       5069   53866 Kivioja Heikki           Salon Vilpas
 198   12.49      14259  407152 Sinnelä Mauri            Suomusjärven Sisu
 199   12.51      11679   88373 Ritanotko Markku         Turun Metsänkävijät
 200   12.53      17345   41567 Laine Harri              Kauhajoen Karhu
 201   12.55       4419   45712 Lehtimäki Reijo          Hirvensalon Heitto
 202   12.57      23408   54760 Päivänranta Pertti       SK Vuoksi
 203   12.59      14404  118910 Havia Jouko              Paimion Rasti
 204   13.01      10002  148904 Salonen Kauko            Kymin Suunnistajat
 205   13.03      12637  144386 Suominen Risto           Suomusjärven Sisu
 206   13.05      21485   51360 Hintukainen Keijo        Turun Suunnistajat
 207   13.07       5400   75200 Lukander Harri           RastiPiikkiö

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 ()



 258   12.06      14411  145930 Pajunen Heikki           Paimion Rasti
 211   12.08      35083  117315 Kallio Erkki             Loimaan Jankko
 212   12.10        572  140420 Kuosa Harri              Loimaan Jankko
 213   12.12      18220   54415 Euren Pertti             Rastikarhut
 214   12.14      18071   40717 Teppala Arvi             Someron Esa
 215   12.16      38927  114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti      Helsingin Suunnistajat
 216   12.18      24622  114520 Cederlöf Bror-Erik       OK77
 217   12.20        515  122596 Hirvonen Pentti          Turun Metsänkävijät
 218   12.22      20124   47207 Kärkkäinen Antero        Rasti-Lukko
 219   12.24      28170   44691 Raula Pekka              Vakka-Rasti
 220   12.26      28993  128864 Helkkula Simo            Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
 221   12.28       4992  156094 Hörkkö Jaakko            MS Parma
 222   12.30      24433  150489 Salmenoja Pertti         Hirvensalon Heitto
 223   12.32      11202  120472 Honkanen Raimo           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 224   12.34       8347   51405 Korpinen Seppo           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 225   12.36       6922  488079 Nippala Juhani           Rasti-Jyry
 226   12.38       5305  148496 Laakso Pekka             Turun Suunnistajat
 227   12.40      21915   48023 Grönholm Hannu           Paimion Rasti
 228   12.42       6926       0 Lehkonen Reijo           MS Parma
 229   12.44      21914   42857 Rantasaari Antti         Piikkiön Kehitys
 230   12.46       7149   45395 Varjonen Heikki          Rasti-Lukko
 231   12.48       5970   44105 Lempinen Risto           Maarian Mahti
 232   12.50       6920  124468 Viljanen Olli            MS Parma
 233   12.52      20065  122723 Turku Vesa               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 234   12.54       4099   42367 Jokinen Pentti           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 235   12.56      24142   48064 Mannervesi Simo          Paimion Rasti
 236   12.58      18818   58877 Alilonttinen Martti      MS Parma
 237   13.00      12606  485500 Heinonen Kari            Keravan Urheilijat
 238   13.02       2501   47873 Koivula Jouko            Rastikarhut
 239   13.04      10656   43709 Tamminen Pentti          Perttelin Peikot
 240   13.06       4346   48979 Hellsten Tauno           Rasti 88
 241   13.08      21490  120541 Viljanen Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
 242   13.10      10625  122613 Rajamäki Jussi           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 243   13.12      22486  122654 Tammisaari Pentti        Hirvensalon Heitto
 244   13.14       7182  123324 Ratia Matti              MS Parma
 245   13.16      10333  138456 Vuorinen Lasse           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 246   13.18       5717   90414 Inki Pekka               Turun Metsänkävijät
 247   13.20      39698   44709 Ritasalo Matti           Vakka-Rasti
 248   13.22       9201   57069 Villberg Hannu           Salon Viesti
 249   13.24      14414  114283 Röytiö Lauri             Paimion Rasti
 250   13.26      20220   44397 Mattila Erkki            Turun Suunnistajat
 251   13.28      17610  153126 Halkosaari Severi        Himangan Urheilijat
 252   13.30      14291   45859 Visa Jouko               Suomusjärven Sisu
 253   13.32      29899   46574 Laine Jaakko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 254   13.34       6966  408732 Peltola Timo             MS Parma

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 ()



 261   12.01       1549  120722 Laakso Raimo             Halikon Hakoniskat
 262   12.03      18144   81128 Havia Pertti             Maarian Mahti
 263   12.05      37066   93029 Rintala Paavo            Palo-88
 264   12.07       5018  412808 Rapakko Timo             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 265   12.09      23741   44241 Ratia Pentti             Kemiön Kiilat
 266   12.11      12342   54880 Nenonen Mauri            Espoon Suunta
 267   12.13      21616   51370 Lehtinen Olli            Turun Suunnistajat
 268   12.15      16627  412841 Saarinen Olli            Delta
 269   12.17      29702  117910 Erkkilä Ahti             Paimion Rasti
 270   12.19       3966   51374 Aaltonen Pertti          RastiPiikkiö
 271   12.21      28668  405566 Smedslund Torsten        OK77
 272   12.23      23993   51320 Kallio Kari              Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
 273   12.25      33900   52900 Karsikas Raimo           Maarian Mahti
 274   12.27       7133  105770 Elonen Matti             Rasti-Lukko
 275   12.29        358  485625 Hakio Risto              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 276   12.31      21390  140679 Kaukasoina Risto         Loimaan Jankko
 277   12.33      10985  131894 Mäkinen Jaakko           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 278   12.35      14290   45860 Visa Rauno               Suomusjärven Sisu
 279   12.37      18150  150563 Jokinen Juhani           Maarian Mahti
 280   12.39      21501  120665 Vaininen Urpo            Turun Suunnistajat
 281   12.41      19810  485512 Rautarae Veikko          Hirvensalon Heitto
 282   12.43      12369   54534 Rantanen Ismo            Palo-88
 283   12.45      15841  128010 Saarinen  Pertti         Salon Viesti
 284   12.47         15  122598 Peltola Tuomo            MS Parma
 285   12.49      18030  130017 Hovi Paavo               RastiPiikkiö
 286   12.51       3880  112565 Eskola Jorma             Maarian Mahti
 287   12.53      11397   58284 Mattsson Per-Åke         Kimito SF
 288   12.55       4877   42923 Isotalo Matti            Auran Vannas
 289   12.57       7120   50627 Suomela Simo             Rasti-Lukko
 290   12.59      18564   45289 Mattila Kalervo          Rastikarhut
 291   13.01      29141  148359 Kokkonen Viljo           Espoon Suunta
 292   13.03      17352  117770 Urhonen Seppo            Turun Suunnistajat
 293   13.05      18118   44111 Nissi Raimo              Maarian Mahti
 294   13.07        208  407228 Heinonen Heikki          Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 295   13.09       1397  140342 Hongisto Heimo           Loimaan Jankko
 296   13.11      15690  123414 Sonkki Juhani            Paimion Rasti
 297   13.13      19493   42850 Vuorinen Ilkka           RastiPiikkiö
 298   13.15      28818   45433 Leppänen Hannu           Rauman Työväen Urh.
 299   13.17      34552   45734 Salminen Kalevi          Hirvensalon Heitto
 300   13.19      19945   99957 Pått Frans               IF Minken
 301   13.21      22489  120515 Virta Aare               Suomusjärven Sisu
 302   13.23      28201  483246 Heerman Stig             Rasti-Lukko
 303   13.25      24601  144091 Grönroos Timo            MS Parma
 304   13.27      18148  148358 Hedenström Rauno         Maarian Mahti
 305   13.29      21498   55217 Paldanius Jorma          Turun Suunnistajat
 306   13.31      10583   51347 Orrensalo Reijo          Turun Visat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 ()



 307   12.19      23745  123407 Myöhänen Jouko           MS Parma
 308   12.21      30236  137746 Kemppainen Eero          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 309   12.23       3861   43947 Heinilä Seppo            Auran Vannas
 310   12.25      30286   45642 Tuominen Niilo           Rasti-Perniö
 311   12.27       6999  122648 Kaitio Risto             MS Parma
 312   12.29      28175   44699 Honkanen Kari            Vakka-Rasti
 313   12.31      10830  153332 Juhonsalo Matti          Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 314   12.33      35414   45471 Erkkilä Raimo            Suosmeren Salpa
 315   12.35      18108   44121 Tamminen Heikki          Maarian Mahti
 316   12.37          3  410751 Lainema Matti            XYZ
 317   12.39      13761  132357 Saario Pentti            Loimaan Jankko
 318   12.41      18128   44100 Laaksonen Auvo           Maarian Mahti
 319   12.43       2049  119919 Salo Pentti              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 320   12.45      11398   41457 Nordell Rolf             Kimito SF
 321   12.47       7131   45409 Nurmi Pekka              Rasti-Lukko
 322   12.49        307  142280 Saario Seppo             MS Parma
 323   12.51      30065   45254 Rosenqvist Onni          Suosmeren Salpa
 324   12.53      27359  125514 Laurila Keijo            Maarian Mahti
 325   12.55      35919   45646 Paananen Aapo            Rasti-Perniö
 326   12.57       7181   93025 Kuusisto Seppo           Rasti-Lukko
 327   12.59      17102  128132 Kuutti Jorma             Perttelin Peikot
 328   13.01       9745  312803 Aronen Osmo              Rastikarhut
 329   13.03       2578   96062 Haanpää Pentti           Rasti-Kurikka
 330   13.05      28795   46193 Sukki Martti             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 331   13.07       3792  411143 Heikkilä Mikko           Maarian Mahti
 332   13.09       3884   41451 Holmström Bengt          Kimito SF
 333   13.11      36755   44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti          Loimaan Jankko
 334   13.13      34462   54420 Valtonen Teuvo           Hiisirasti
 335   13.15       7023   93090 Eilu Kalevi              Rasti-Lukko
 336   13.17      30454   53992 Launis Kari              Raisu Lumous
 337   13.19      21598   44419 Martikainen Heikki       Turun Suunnistajat
 338   13.21      18102  151160 Joonas Risto             Maarian Mahti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 ()



 340   12.10      35916  411750 Nolvi Kosti              Turun Suunnistajat
 341   12.12       5005  118746 Liski Eero               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 342   12.14      13852  120780 Koskinen Jukka           Hiisirasti
 343   12.16       3865   43953 Kipinoinen Pertti        Auran Vannas
 344   12.18       6923  123696 Laine Antti              MS Parma
 345   12.20      21630  123323 Siivonen Jukka           Rastikarhut
 346   12.22      33595  131876 Saukkonen Reijo          Kemiön Kiilat
 347   12.24      35031   43685 Lempiäinen Yrjö          MS Parma
 348   12.26      13854  131933 Mikola Oiva              Hiisirasti
 349   12.28        754   49894 Marjanen Torsti          Salon Vilpas
 350   12.30      19471  148498 Hannukainen Teuvo        MS Parma
 351   12.32      32287  411865 Pyökäri Antero           RastiPiikkiö
 352   12.34       3721   56122 Ali-Rantala Arvo         Loimaan Jankko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 ()



 356   12.52       5009  126031 Lätti Erkki              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 357   12.54      18141   44118 Sainio Aarto             Maarian Mahti
 358   12.56      19166   54508 Lassila Arto             Paimion Rasti
 359   12.58      26486   50035 Koskinen Matti           Hiisirasti
 360   13.00      30263   44103 Lappi Ensio              Maarian Mahti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H85 ()



 363   13.08      18017  118121 Knaapi Jouko             Salon Viesti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H90 ()



 365   13.14      28062   44700 Luntamo Erkki            Vakka-Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 ()



 367   13.00       8892   74163 Siren Mikko              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 368   13.02      24863  148880 Kalve Henri              Paimion Rasti
 369   13.04       6388   55417 Kattelus Juuso           Auran Vannas
 370   13.06       3253  412534 Peltola Tuomas           MS Parma

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 ()



 372   13.25       8907  312907 Saari Matti              Turun Suunnistajat
 373   13.27      16886  125926 Laine Miika              Kymin Suunnistajat
 374   13.29       9308  412825 Sipponen Jere            Paimion Rasti
 375   13.31       5824  122595 Rousku Antti             MS Parma
 376   13.33      24927  123278 Salminen Juho            Valkeakosken Haka
 377   13.35      29272  153290 Holmijoki Janne          Paimion Rasti
 378   13.37       8677  150674 Siikaluoma Martti        Vehkalahden Veikot
 379   13.39       8195   89301 Mäkipää Samuli           Ulvilan Ura
 380   13.41      10795   65780 Koskinen Roope           Hiisirasti
 381   13.43       3318  151092 Reponen Tommi            Paimion Rasti
 382   13.45       3469  408014 Haajanen Erik            OK Raseborg

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 ()



 384   12.01      15905   88517 Tuuppa Pyry              Ulvilan Ura
 385   12.03      11896  123699 Anttila Toni             Suomusjärven Sisu
 386   12.05      27598  117423 Aaltonen Antti           MS Parma
 387   12.07      23056  116714 Korsimo Erno             Paimion Rasti
 388   12.09      16777   58707 Mäntylä Toni             Lynx
 389   12.11      36934  146848 Lönnroth Aapo            Suomusjärven Sisu
 390   12.13      10060  128325 Lindholm Oscar           OK77
 391   12.15      11294  112767 Vuorenmaa Ville          Espoon Suunta
 392   12.17      15855   93387 Raula Mikko              Vakka-Rasti
 393   12.19       5572   45836 Kerkola Riku             Suomusjärven Sisu
 394   12.21      25522  138110 Kuusisto Oskari          MS Parma
 395   12.23      10181   90818 Juva Joni                Muurlan Vihuri
 396   12.25       8247   90287 Parttimaa Joonas         Suomusjärven Sisu

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 ()



 601   12.00      11599  153334 Suominen Eemeli          Delta
 602   12.02       3212  117860 Ruohola Aaro             MS Parma
 603   12.04      18639  109786 Kaunismäki Lasse         Rasti-Lukko
 604   12.06      23248  111021 Hyvönen Waltteri         Delta

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 ()



 606   12.01      26233  142553 Heinonen Eero            Turun Suunnistajat
 607   12.03       5649  148320 Kerkola Nico             Suomusjärven Sisu
 608   12.05      23156  111355 Ruusuvuori Roope         Vakka-Rasti
 609   12.07      29186  120765 Rauhala Juha             Espoon Suunta
 610   12.09          0       0 Pim Jonathan             WaterfordO
 611   12.11      20644  142320 Korsimo Ilari            Paimion Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 ()



 615   12.01      28371  124409 Mäntylä Konsta           Lynx
 616   12.03      31605  128249 Sarkimo Esa              Suomusjärven Sisu
 617   12.05      14995  135386 Parttimaa Santeri        Angelniemen Ankkuri
 618   12.07      27510  114644 Ruohola Akseli           MS Parma
 619   12.09      27509  118823 Kinnala Ville            Turun Suunnistajat
 620   12.11      35511  138025 Laaksonen Arttu          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 621   12.13       7061  133765 Kujala Markus            MS Parma

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR ()



 624   12.55      24409  132871 Korpela Arttu            Loimaan Jankko
 625   12.57      27404   93683 Varpula Ville            Espoon Suunta
 626   12.59      10385  126269 Ilomäki Leevi            Hiisirasti
 627   13.01      28434   45376 Kaihtela Juuso           Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR ()



 629   12.00      32594   95031 Valtonen Niklas          Hiisirasti
 630   12.02      10350  135288 Anttila Teemu            Suomusjärven Sisu
 631   12.04      34834   56369 Pöysti Juho              Rastikarhut
 632   12.06      26791  131938 Lindi Aapo               Paimion Rasti
 633   12.08      12825  125723 Vuorenmaa Antti          Espoon Suunta
 634   12.10        919  410657 Nieminen Eetu            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 635   12.12      13672  126268 Reinivuo Aleksi          Paimion Rasti
 636   12.14      22355  153511 Donner Jonny             OK77
 637   12.16      31573   50021 Teini Taneli             Rasti-Lukko
 638   12.18      26790  152231 Lindi Eetu               Paimion Rasti
 639   12.20      34641  143532 Rousku Samuli            MS Parma
 640   12.22      37818  142470 Ilomäki Eemeli           Hiisirasti
 641   12.24      37381  129989 Hänninen Eetu            RastiPiikkiö
 642   12.26      35311  148688 Haanpää Klaus            Paimion Rasti
 643   12.28      26744   45837 Kerkola Teemu            Suomusjärven Sisu
 644   12.30      27247  156001 Fingerroos Sebastian     MS Parma
 645   12.32      38068  148689 Haanpää Leo              Paimion Rasti
 646   12.34      35252  410746 Tala Miika               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 647   12.36      19905  122171 Fingerroos Casper        MS Parma
 648   12.38      35308  156043 Reinivuo Valtteri        Paimion Rasti
 649   12.40      27758  126270 Vaismaa Lassi            Suunta Jyväskylä
 650   12.42      35624  410770 Mbembela Karim           Lynx
 651   12.44      22665   50646 Kaunismäki Ville         Rasti-Lukko
 652   12.46      10303   43741 Kinnala Kalle            Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A ()



  40   11.58      11375   49824 Luoma Päivi              Pihkaniskat
  41   12.00      23652   56632 Paavilainen Sanna        Anttolan Urheilijat
  42   12.02      16415   93102 Karjalainen Sanna        Suomusjärven Sisu
  43   12.04       4846  140744 Pulkkinen Jaana          Paimion Rasti
  44   12.06      25721  124254 Kallioniemi Reija        Rasti-Lukko
  45   12.08       1920   56138 Sinkkonen Tuula          Rasti 88
  46   12.10      12491  131870 Kivimäki Mirkka          Paimion Rasti
  47   12.12      25525   44690 Raula Helena             Vakka-Rasti
  48   12.14      22371       0 Fristad Ingunn           Turun Suunnistajat
  49   12.16       4776   44114 Ritanotko Johanna        Turun Metsänkävijät
  50   12.18      24122  123372 Lindeman Inkeri          Angelniemen Ankkuri
  51   12.20      10486  118893 Forsström Sara           Paimion Rasti
  52   12.22      17644  135709 Orkola Saana             Delta
  53   12.24        883  141985 Oksanen Noora            Rasti-Perniö
  54   12.26      46042  131971 Ryapolova Evgenya        Lynx
  55   12.28       5176  413233 König-Salmi Vroni        Turun Suunnistajat
  56   12.30      29376   45181 Laine Tuija              Tampereen Pyrintö
  57   12.32      33590  412809 Gunell Yvonne            Pargas IF
  58   12.34      10048   55415 Saksanen Anu             Turun Suunnistajat
  59   12.36          0   47053 Valledor Annabel         BadalonaOr
  60   12.38       6967  408025 Mj°sund Katja            MS Parma
  61   12.40       6479   70438 Dambe Inga               Paimion Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C ()



 399   12.37      24530  133233 Kouttu Helena            Lauttakylän Luja
 400   12.39      34112   41992 Tikkanen Mari-Anna       Lammin Säkiä
 401   12.41      29574   45110 Hämälistö Sanna          Suomusjärven Sisu
 402   12.43      34722  138070 Lunden Kati              Maarian Mahti
 403   12.45      34586  126226 Lindholm Hanna           Pargas IF
 404   12.47      37566  132873 Prusila Katri            Auran Vannas
 405   12.49      29432   93077 Perkola Pauliina         Rastikarhut
 406   12.51       4780   44109 Moilanen Kristiina       Maarian Mahti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 ()



 408   13.01      29887  118792 Virtala Petra            Pargas IF
 409   13.03      21957   58917 Vaismaa Taina            Suunta Jyväskylä
 410   13.05      26363  156118 Polso Anne               Vetelin Urheilijat
 411   13.07       6841   57335 Kukkonen Kati            Paimion Rasti
 412   13.09      38416   82071 Reitmaa Outi             Delta
 413   13.11      33380   47013 Elovaara Heli            Angelniemen Ankkuri
 414   13.13       6480   75160 Dambe Signe              Paimion Rasti
 415   13.15      21917   42859 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katarii RastiPiikkiö
 416   13.17      29703  156002 Fingerroos Meri          MS Parma
 417   13.19      18123   46553 Isoherranen Kirsi        OK77
 418   13.21      30354  130279 Manninen Kristiina       Delta
 419   13.23      32503  128890 Oja Iina                 Pihkaniskat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 ()



 422   12.19      14529  312827 Koistinen Marjo          Espoon Suunta
 423   12.21       5026  152708 Valkonen Sanna           Turun Suunnistajat
 424   12.23       3668  135088 Siikaluoma Minna         Vehkalahden Veikot
 425   12.25       2752  123365 Nieminen Tuula           Rasti-Kurikka
 426   12.27       6737  411840 Kerkola Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu
 427   12.29       6103   42856 Vieltojärvi Mia          RastiPiikkiö
 428   12.31      22560  133839 Korsimo Tuovi            Paimion Rasti
 429   12.33          0   59650 Honkasaari Liisa         WaterfordO
 430   12.35      21916   93142 Pyökäri Susanna          RastiPiikkiö
 431   12.37       4205  152040 Tuumi-Ilomäki Liisa      Hiisirasti
 432   12.39      10767   56975 Mellin Ulla              Suomusjärven Sisu
 433   12.41      16377  102607 Torp-Donner Heidi        OK77
 434   12.43       3432  120297 Guseff Virpi             Hirvensalon Heitto

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 ()



 438   12.59      28202   50647 Heerman-Saarenpää Maria  Rasti-Lukko
 439   13.01       6076   74786 Miettinen Päivi          Vakka-Rasti
 440   13.03        792   43531 Mbembela Tuula           Lynx
 441   13.05        126   42095 Koskivaara Eija          Turun Suunnistajat
 442   13.07      18407   43934 Mäkelä Anja              Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 443   13.09       9222   42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja         RastiPiikkiö
 444   13.11      18374   74729 Sulavuori Eija           Turun Metsänkävijät
 445   13.13       5533  130485 Miettinen Jaana          Turun Suunnistajat
 446   13.15      22983  135727 Linko Rita               Espoon Suunta
 447   13.17      20463   93821 Mäkelä Tiina             Rauman Työväen Urh.
 448   13.19        123  140046 Sipponen Eija            Paimion Rasti
 449   13.21       7370   46230 Kuoppala Kaisa           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 450   13.23      11892   45761 Lammila Tarja            Laitilan Jyske
 451   13.25      24651   42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Ni Lynx
 452   13.27        127  131885 Varpula Marjut           Espoon Suunta
 453   13.29       5975  125292 Tuuppa Riikka            Hiisirasti
 454   13.31      15276  112007 Teini Heli               Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 ()



 456   13.41       1809   87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne        Epilän Esa
 457   13.43        509  411873 Reiman Päivi             Hiisirasti
 458   13.45      20170   70545 Kivelä Lea               Vakka-Rasti
 459   13.47      37010   41994 Tikkanen Leena           Lammin Säkiä
 460   13.49      13792   44908 Karlström Siv            OK77
 461   13.51      20089   81779 Mannonen Jaana           Turun Suunnistajat
 462   13.53       1612   53237 Kivioja Pirjo            Salon Vilpas
 463   13.55      25328   45188 Laaksonen Anita          Tarpian Suunta
 464   13.57       5722  111173 Montonen Outi            Lammin Säkiä
 465   13.59       2346   53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin  Pargas IF
 466   14.01       8554  485499 Lukander Hilkka          RastiPiikkiö
 467   14.03      31449   44682 Laine Kirsi              Maarian Mahti
 468   14.05       6915   49074 Laasonen Kirsi           MS Parma
 469   14.07      18526   45322 Kokkila Marita           Espoon Suunta
 470   14.09       6652   54464 Turunen Päivi            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 471   14.11      31804   43958 Mattila Hilkka           Turun Suunnistajat
 472   14.13       3343   45334 Nummi Raija              Punkalaitumen Kunto

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 ()



 475   12.06        375  123405 Moilanen Kirsti          Maarian Mahti
 476   12.08      28851  117280 Sipponen Airi            Paimion Rasti
 477   12.10      27310   45707 Järvenranta Pirjo        Hirvensalon Heitto
 478   12.12      32815   88531 Tienari Pauliina         Kyrös-Rasti
 479   12.14      24866  136769 Elfvengren Päivi         Suunta Jyväskylä
 480   12.16      27993   45271 Koivula Sirpa            Rastikarhut
 481   12.18       4959   83518 Viitala Pirjo            Turun Metsänkävijät
 482   12.20      18908   82738 Hintukainen Terttu       Turun Suunnistajat
 483   12.22      18130   44099 Kylämäki Hilkka          Maarian Mahti
 484   12.24      34629   51343 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko    Turun Visat
 485   12.26       7119  153143 Suomela Margit           Rasti-Lukko
 486   12.28      30180  122722 Turku Kaija              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 487   12.30      27055   41570 Laine Kaija              Kauhajoen Karhu
 488   12.32      16867   76566 Vuotari Liisa            Maarian Mahti
 489   12.34      25716  139352 Salmenoja Hely           Hirvensalon Heitto
 490   12.36      29200   42204 Raiko Erja               Hyvinkään Rasti
 491   12.38        113   43651 Veijalainen Liisa        MS Parma
 492   12.40      28394  485656 Kalliola Pirkko          Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 ()



 495   13.31       6965  408731 Peltola Kati             MS Parma
 496   13.33      18047   41855 Toikka Riitta            RastiPiikkiö
 497   13.35      15038   44387 Kurppa Pirjo             Turun Suunnistajat
 498   13.37      17965  114483 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa       Salon Viesti
 499   13.39      19948   99962 Pått Saga                IF Minken
 500   13.41      28499   49018 Hellsten Leena           Rasti 88
 501   13.43      10744   45770 Eskola Marjaana          Salon Viesti
 502   13.45      24242  128831 Mannervesi Helena        Paimion Rasti
 503   13.47      11387   41450 Mattsson Gun-Britt       Kimito SF
 504   13.49       6782   81129 Havia Tuula              Maarian Mahti
 505   13.51       3851   51301 Heinonen Leena           Keravan Urheilijat
 506   13.53      13149   45870 Laaksonen Raili          Suomusjärven Sisu
 507   13.55       6001  128600 Saarinen Pirjo           Salon Viesti
 508   13.57      27040   51373 Liitola Ritva            RastiPiikkiö
 509   13.59      39702   44710 Ritasalo Maaria          Vakka-Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 ()



 515   12.50      33546   40727 Tulokas Tuula            Suomusjärven Sisu
 516   12.52      15612   43724 Kuutti Kirsti            Perttelin Peikot
 517   12.54      29539  120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina         Rasti 88
 518   12.56      21557   44411 Elmiö Tuula              Turun Suunnistajat
 519   12.58      25106  114867 Kokkonen Riitta          Espoon Suunta
 520   13.00       7130   45363 Nurmi Raija              Rasti-Lukko
 521   13.02      11887   94994 Ketola Paula             Loimaan Jankko
 522   13.04      27740  153210 Eskola Pirkko            Rasti 88
 523   13.06      18563   45304 Mattila Riitta           Rastikarhut

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 ()



 525   13.20      15419   59736 Erkkilä Aino             Suosmeren Salpa
 526   13.22      28070  122777 Vienola Raili            Vakka-Rasti
 527   13.24      18059   41862 Fingerroos Seija         RastiPiikkiö
 528   13.26       5266   99756 Kirkkala Aino            Suosmeren Salpa
 529   13.28      14262   45847 Määttänen Seija          Suomusjärven Sisu

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 ()



 533   13.35       6724   43959 Mattila Sofia            MS Parma

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 ()



 535   13.39      22386  142220 Gustafsson Essi          Rasti-Perniö
 536   13.41       9088   74734 Hintukainen Taija        Turun Suunnistajat
 537   13.43      34912  120784 Hirvonen Eveliina        Paimion Rasti
 538   13.45      20742  123427 Oksanen Elina            Rasti-Perniö
 539   13.47      23766  152230 Silvennoinen Emma        Paimion Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 ()



 542   12.54       6392  148896 Lindroos Emma            Pargas IF
 543   12.56      14958  122922 Frenckell Johanna        OK Raseborg
 544   12.58       8994   88010 Kujansuu Ida             MS Parma
 545   13.00      22616  111945 Ruusuvuori Reea          Vakka-Rasti
 546   13.02      17621   83672 Turunen Maaret           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 547   13.04      15839  131849 Salo Noora               Paimion Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 ()



 654   12.20      14158  148630 Reponen Niina            Paimion Rasti
 655   12.22       7429  140569 Jasu Katriina            Hiisirasti
 656   12.24       3430  122170 Fingerroos Camilla       MS Parma
 657   12.26      24408  124349 Korpela Laura            Loimaan Jankko
 658   12.28       3625  138882 Anttila Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 ()



 660   12.25      21158  110944 Kinnala Venla            Turun Suunnistajat
 661   12.27      27396  120423 Brink Johanna            Pargas IF
 662   12.29      15197  411552 Yliluikki Henna          Suomusjärven Sisu
 663   12.31      15831  105908 Helin Elina              Paimion Rasti
 664   12.33      28346  113417 Jalava Enni              Vakka-Rasti
 665   12.35      37532  118143 Merta Elisa              Loimaan Jankko
 666   12.37      12312  140432 Saaristo Janina          Rasti-Lukko
 667   12.39      12187  116707 Antikainen Inna          Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 ()



 669   12.27      29279  120386 Huhtala Linda            Yläneen Kiri
 670   12.29      31553  137795 Rantala Jasmiina         Rasti-Lukko
 671   12.31      20667  153472 Donner Janina            OK77
 672   12.33      21234  152450 Suominen Sohvi           Delta
 673   12.35      10180   93084 Juva Jonna               Muurlan Vihuri
 674   12.37      36908  142762 Laasonen Sonja           Tampereen Pyrintö
 675   12.39      34640  131921 Aaltonen Anniina         MS Parma

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR ()



 679   13.13      34879  131939 Kukkonen Tuuli           Paimion Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR ()



 681   13.00      12054  125177 Valtonen Elli            Hiisirasti
 682   13.02      38391  135730 Parttimaa Aino           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 683   13.04      38238   54148 Paananen Matilda         Turun Suunnistajat
 684   13.06      35896  153046 Calderara Anna           Lynx
 685   13.08      35260   47859 Tala Juulia              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 686   13.10      39405       0 Pohjalainen Anni         Loimaan Jankko
 687   13.12      18900  140028 Huhtala Julia            Yläneen Kiri
 688   13.14      13348   46229 Halkosaari Helena        Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 689   13.16      38241   44369 Salmi Sini               Turun Suunnistajat
 690   13.18      34881  131977 Kukkonen Lotta           Paimion Rasti
 691   13.20      12053  125024 Valtonen Milla           Hiisirasti
 692   13.22      24862  142282 Heinonen Elina           Turun Suunnistajat
 693   13.24      35898  153079 Calderara Pia            Lynx
 694   13.26      36898  148768 Kaleva Marja             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 695   13.28      37330   44368 Salmi Miia               Turun Suunnistajat
 696   13.30      10231   45866 Yliluikki Hilda          Suomusjärven Sisu
 697   13.32      35257  411119 Tala Emilia              Helsingin Suunnistajat