H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mårten Boström/Antti Parjanne Lynx 2.29.28 2. Janne Heikka/Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö 2.39.35 +10.07 3. Simo Turunen/Juho-Matti Taivainen RasPi/PelPo 2.39.55 +10.27 4. Markku Isokoski/Jukka Nissilä Ylivieskan Kuula 2.44.21 +14.53 5. Joni Seppä/Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä Inarin Yritys / Pudasjärven Ur 2.44.28 +15.00 6. Einari Heinaro/Oskari Mikkola Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.44.42 +15.14 7. Antti Ekonoja/Timo Autto Pellon Ponsi 3.00.43 +31.15 8. Ville Luoma/Jarkko Saarinen Delta 3.04.50 +35.22 9. Mika Järvenpää/Raine Tolonen Vesaisen Pojat 3.06.20 +36.52 10. Mikko Hölli/Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK 3.06.40 +37.12 11. Arto Peura/Antti Salminen Kouvolan Varuskunnan Urheilija 3.10.35 +41.07 12. Severi Kymäläinen/Antti Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö 3.11.38 +42.10 13. Marko Vapa/Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.12.25 +42.57 14. Mika Maaninka/Pauli Turtinen Yli-ii/Vety 3.13.03 +43.35 15. Mikko Kurkela/Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.29.18 +59.50 16. Antti Karttimo/Lauri Säippä Kouvolan Varuskunnan Urheilija 4.40.51 +2.11.23 17. Janne Lämsä/Heikki Laurila VETY Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 4.41.21 +2.11.53 Markku Rehberger/Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä Peräkylän Ponnistus Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kimmo Kymäläinen/Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.05.54 2. Teemu Paavola/Esa Holappa OuPö/LeLe 2.14.14 +8.20 3. Sami-Petteri Juopperi/Tommi Uusimäki Pellon Ponsi 2.14.35 +8.41 4. Joni Kouva/Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö 2.16.47 +10.53 5. Erkki Isokoski/Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula 2.22.29 +16.35 6. Janne Tuomaala/Aki Lehtinen Koskelankylän Riento 2.24.37 +18.43 7. Sampo Rahko/Vesa-Ville Väänänen SK Pohjantähti 2.25.18 +19.24 8. Tatu Saari/Antti Rantala Suunta-Sepot 2.39.42 +33.48 9. Aarto Hirvi/Matti Lehtonen Haukijahtaajat 2.42.46 +36.52 10. Pekka Simula/Jari Siitonen OC Puisto 2.46.11 +40.17 11. Mikko Piispanen/Niko Metsämuuronen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2.53.21 +47.27 12. Esa Heikkinen/Ollimatti Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.56.47 +50.53 13. Eerik Skyttä/Uki Lammi OC Puisto 3.03.58 +58.04 14. Juho-Veikko Luksua/Jaakko Luonuansuu PosPy/LimgNiit 3.07.12 +1.01.18 15. Juha Peltoniemi/Matti Hokkanen Free Adventure 3.10.51 +1.04.57 16. Mark Roth/Juha Meronen OC Puisto 3.14.13 +1.08.19 17. Mika Näpänkangas/Jouni Aho Olmit 3.17.44 +1.11.50 18. Henrik Jokela/Rami Petäsnoro Suunta 2000 3.40.16 +1.34.22 19. Tuomas Asikainen/Joonas Konola Tampereen Taivaltajat 3.53.21 +1.47.27 Ilpo Pasanen/Marko Jylhänlehto Karkki-Rasti Kesk. Mika Tohmola/Veli-matti Niskanen Vesaisen Pojat Kesk. Taneli Pantsar/Niila Syväjärvi Pellon Ponsi Kesk. Vesa Arffman/Tomi Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Lapin Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mikko Ruokolainen/Kare Visuri OK77 1.48.14 2. Mika Valkonen/Janne Syrjäläinen Nostars 1.51.51 +3.37 3. Osmo Juola/Mauno Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.52.26 +4.12 4. Janne Hyyppa/Tomi Paasimaa Team paksutpojat 1.53.03 +4.49 5. Kari Mähönen/Tapio Hoppula Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili 1.54.06 +5.52 6. Hannu Kotila/Jarno Konttaniemi Susirovan suunta 1.56.34 +8.20 7. Janne Vasenius/Jukka Kaiponen Team WäliMalli 1.58.22 +10.08 8. Tommi Matila/Esa Rantakeisu Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.03.27 +15.13 9. Markku Seurujärvi/Pasi Leinonen Lapin Safarit 2.03.51 +15.37 10. Lauri Kenttä/Santeri Kenttä OK77 2.06.33 +18.19 11. Jouko Ekonoja/Teijo Sirviö Ylläksen Rasti 2.07.37 +19.23 12. Timo Mäkinen/Jouni Tankka Rasti-Jussit 2.08.49 +20.35 13. Reima Katajamäki/Marcus Ekström SuJu/KauWi 2.10.12 +21.58 14. Ari Ruhkala/Tapio Penttilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.10.14 +22.00 15. Ville Törmälä/Kimmo Tokkari Lutra Lutra 2.10.28 +22.14 16. Kari Isokääntä/Pekka Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.12.14 +24.00 17. Vilho Pitkänen/Mikko Matias Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.12.38 +24.24 18. Jorma Kytölä/Jouni Laurila Suunta Jyväskylä 2.13.01 +24.47 19. Sami Kervinen/Kimmo Kervinen Järvenpään Palo 2.20.42 +32.28 20. Timo Pitkänen /Mikko Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.21.13 +32.59 21. Tero Halonen/Sami Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento 2.22.23 +34.09 22. Markku Riitaoja/Marko Saari Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2.23.01 +34.47 23. Olli Mäkinen/Timo Mäkinen SalRe 2.27.04 +38.50 24. Hannu Ervasti/Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.29.41 +41.27 25. Jyrki Niva/Marko Niska Lapin Safarit 2.30.29 +42.15 26. Jarmo Pajunen/Tatu Kuusisto Inari&Lieto 2.31.15 +43.01 27. Rauno Mourujärvi/Petri Mourujärvi Kuusamo&Haukipudas seka 2.33.07 +44.53 28. Pussila Tuomas/Jussila Pasi Vesaisen Pojat 2.56.05 +1.07.51 29. Sami Sundström/Marko Virtanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 3.01.47 +1.13.33 Jyrki Muukkonen/Pekka Muukkonen KeU Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Mikko Lepo/Pekka Noponen Suunta Jyväskylä 2.10.23 2. Janne Liimatainen/Leo Poikolainen Rasti E4 2.18.22 +7.59 3. Tarmo Oikarinen/Hannu Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.20.04 +9.41 4. Veijo Nurmikumpu/Teijo Nurmikumpu Suunta 2000 2.27.10 +16.47 5. Olli Pallaspuro/Jarmo Liedes Kokkola 2.29.00 +18.37 6. Jari Maunuksela/Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta 2.32.45 +22.22 7. Arto Ahonen/Mika Pylväs Raukat 2.39.06 +28.43 8. Juho Näsi/Kari Räisänen Pohjant/KiimU 2.48.24 +38.01 9. Hannu Pietilä/Tero Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat/Rasti-Hy 2.51.45 +41.22 10. Heikki Pitkäranta/Tuomas Rantala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3.42.53 +1.32.30 Seppo Jylhä/Taisto Jylhä Lohtajan Veikot / Kälviän Tarm Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Nieminen Tapio/Korhonen Timo Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Hankasalme 2.22.27 2. Aulis Rantala/Timo Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2.42.57 +20.30 3. Huru Ari/Mehtäjärvi Juha Lapin Sudet 2.43.16 +20.49 4. Aaro Mäntyniemi/Jari Oikarainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.44.19 +21.52 5. Eero Hautala/Reijo Toppari KorjJV/KauWi 2.45.11 +22.44 6. Kurt Höglund/Kim Eriksson OK Orient 2.47.25 +24.58 7. Jari Kyllönen/Keijo Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.55.24 +32.57 8. Seppo Konttajärvi/Alpo Mikkonen OYS Vapari 3.19.27 +57.00 9. Kalevi Lahti/Kari Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti/Rasti Reipas 3.21.16 +58.49 10. Joni Oja/Jorma Oja Nivalan Urheilijat 3.22.16 +59.49 Matti Savukoski/Markku Savukoski Ylläksen Rasti Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Timo Koutaniemi/Jan-Peter Niva Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.01.02 2. Seppo Keltamäki/Kari Saastamoinen Ylä-Savon Rasti 2.02.59 +1.57 3. Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.07.16 +6.14 4. Hirvelä Reijo/Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.15.03 +14.01 5. Rauno Vanhalakka/Esko Udd Kouvolan Rasti -72 / Länsi-raj 2.15.25 +14.23 6. Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.22.32 +21.30 7. Reino Kurkela/Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.31.50 +30.48 8. Kauko Salonen/Juha Tolonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2.33.00 +31.58 9. Kalevi Tapaninaho/Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY 2.35.28 +34.26 10. Juhani Tuomaala/Sven Eriksson KK Team Pohjalainen 2.38.55 +37.53 11. Tarmo Uusitalo/Kullervo Torikka PelPo/KariKa 2.40.17 +39.15 12. Seppo Merilä/Hannu Juuso Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura 2.49.29 +48.27 13. Markku Vesisenaho/Erkki Niskanen Sievin Sisu 2.58.27 +57.25 14. Erkki Kähkölä/Pentti Kähkölä Horman Boys 3.17.54 +1.16.52
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Vesa Kätkä/Jussi Viitasaari Ykspihlajan Reima 1.35.54 2. Rauno Kaipala/Olavi Lukkarinen OYS Vapari 1.49.15 +13.21 3. Pertti Immanen/Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1.49.30 +13.36 4. Hannu Erkiö/Hannu Harkola Helsingin Suunnistajat / Päijä 1.51.34 +15.40 5. Reijo Mikkonen/Markku Nieminen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1.52.13 +16.19 6. Leo Koistinen/Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti 1.55.58 +20.04 7. Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärven Urheilijat 2.00.36 +24.42 8. Paavo Rintala/Ismo Rantanen Palo-88 2.04.01 +28.07 9. Erkki Pietiläinen/Niilo Haapaniemi PerRa/HauHe 2.09.16 +33.22 10. Juhani Koiranen/Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat 2.12.47 +36.53 11. Kauko Malinen/Pekka Lihavainen Kalevan Rasti 2.13.48 +37.54 12. Veikko Pääkkölä/Eino Pudas Kittilän Voima 2.19.45 +43.51 13. Kormano Väinö/Suvila Kalevi Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.46.13 +1.10.19 14. Mäki Jarmo/Heikkilä Jorma Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.51.03 +1.15.09 15. Paavo Teräväinen/Pertti Helin 3.17.23 +1.41.29
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tuomo Lahtinen/Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2.16.20 2. Lauri Mäkinen/Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.21.35 +5.15 3. Lauri Heikka/Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti 2.32.20 +16.00 4. Riku Siren/Matias Sankari Kyrös-Rasti/Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2.40.22 +24.02 5. Antti Pesonen/Tomi Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 4.29.08 +2.12.48
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Santeri Aikio/Ville Parkkinen KEV/Pohjant 1.53.44 2. Sampo Pasanen/Pihla Pasanen Rasti-Jussit 2.17.59 +24.15 3. Markku Bergman/Tuomas Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.20.18 +26.34 4. Jyri Uusitalo/Niko Nissinen Pellon Ponsi 2.27.20 +33.36
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Outi Ojanen/Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK 2.02.53 2. Anna Kurkela/Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.13.35 +10.42 3. Elina Itkonen/Meri Maijala Lapin Veikot 2.16.46 +13.53 4. Paula Iso-Markku/Krista Joona Kalevan Rasti/Pellon Ponsi 2.17.03 +14.10 5. Matleena Ojapalo/Johanna Honkanen Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.21.30 +18.37 6. Tatjana Eskolin/Anne Polso Perhonjokilaakson Suunnistus S 2.29.24 +26.31 7. Sari Nurmela/Katja Vanhalakka KouVe 2.35.00 +32.07 8. Annu Määttä/Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.44.48 +41.55 9. Annukka Juutinen/Anna-Erika Juutinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.47.01 +44.08 10. Milla Lotvonen/Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 2.58.12 +55.19 11. Elli Kosola/Tiia Keltamäki SK Pohjantähti 3.14.49 +1.11.56 Heidi Komu/Annika Vaara Oulaisten Taru Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Miina Ruokolainen/Laura Leinonen OK77 1.31.41 2. Anne Salomaa/Eija Kestilä SipRa/S-JKL 1.40.43 +9.02 3. Susanna Sandberg/Miia Hannunen Suunta 2000 1.41.25 +9.44 4. Maarit Kaikkonen/Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.42.53 +11.12 5. Tarja Tuovinen/Minna Hartikainen-Por Lapin Sudet 1.45.19 +13.38 6. Anne Perälä/Tanja Männistö Pielaveden Sampo 1.52.31 +20.50 7. Sanna Pitkänen/Tarja Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.55.04 +23.23 8. Kristiina Manninen/Katri Vikman Sappi Kirkniemi 1.56.21 +24.40 9. Outi Matila/Heli Jäärni Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1.57.30 +25.49 10. Heli Kyrö/Katja Kivilahti Lapin Sudet 1.58.42 +27.01 11. Maritta Penttilä/Mari Favorin-Häkkil Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.08.53 +37.12 12. Raija Uusipulkamo/Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.13.30 +41.49 13. Tanja Pitkänen/Tiia Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.23.38 +51.57 14. Hanna Kangas/Kati Lotvonen SalRe 2.26.30 +54.49
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marjut Varpula/Virpi Remahl Espoon Suunta 2.03.24 2. Aija Tilvis/Päivi Lassila KalJu/Rastiimi 2.15.31 +12.07 3. Ulla Nissinen/Marja-Riitta Holmberg Ulvilan Ura 2.34.59 +31.35 4. Mirja Vuopio/Tellervo Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi 2.56.37 +53.13 5. Pirkko Yli-Pyky/Tiina Myllylä 2.58.09 +54.45 6. Riitta Backman/Tiina Paasonen OK77 - Espoon Suunta 2.58.59 +55.35 7. Korhonen Kaija/Korhonen Anne Sotkamon Jymy 3.00.22 +56.58
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ekdahl Pirkko/Ekdahl Annikka Nivalan Urheilijat 1.49.56 2. Anne Määttä/Anita Lampela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot / Rantsila 1.50.20 +24 3. Jaana Miettinen/Mirja Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 1.54.27 +4.31 4. Arja Vestola/Terttu Lahtinen NaTe 2.06.47 +16.51 5. Annikki Kyllönen/Päivi Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.08.36 +18.40 6. Lea Maalismaa/Tarja Haahti KRAM - Kadonneen rastin metsäs 2.17.36 +27.40 7. Hanna Paronen/Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2.18.06 +28.10 8. Tarja Alaniva/Ritva Lepola PelPo/LapVe 2.19.43 +29.47 9. Tuula Ravaska /Eija Linna Oulaisten Haapaveden Urheilijat 2.24.18 +34.22 10. Tarja Jokikokko/Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo 2.42.13 +52.17 11. Seija Maijala/Henna Ahava Lapin Veikot 2.45.11 +55.15 12. Kii Korhonen /Terhi Koipijärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.45.18 +55.22
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maaria Ritasalo/Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti 1.51.37 2. Päivi Haverinen/Marjatta Pekkarinen Kemijärven Urheilijat 1.59.03 +7.26 3. Ansa Lahdenmäki/Liisa Riisiö Lakeuden Sportti 2.06.38 +15.01 4. Lähteenmäki Pirjo/Rahkonen Ulla Paimion Rasti 2.10.33 +18.56 5. Leena Korteniemi/Marja Matila S-2000/L-RR 2.25.48 +34.11
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Alli Maja/Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit 1.34.38 2. Leena Holck/Marjatta Vauhkonen Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 1.57.43 +23.05 3. Vilppola Anneli/Varis Tuula Iisu 2.06.54 +32.16 4. Satu Vapa/Sirkka Alatalo Suunta 2000 2.32.47 +58.09 5. Alli Elomaa/Kirsti Herrala Rastiketut 2.38.06 +1.03.28 6. Kivelä Elli/Myllylä Marja-Leena Paimion Rasti 3.02.34 +1.27.56
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kaisu Uusipaasto/Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2.26.10 2. Riikka Tolonen/Saana Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.33.36 +7.26 3. Roosa Lassila/Melina Hyvönen Rastiimi 2.35.15 +9.05 4. Aino Vuopio/Marke Joona Pellon Ponsi 2.38.00 +11.50 5. Carita Espo/Maria Espo Sippurasti 2.53.53 +27.43 6. Kirsi Nurmi/Salla Valtari Vaasan Suunnistajat 3.21.18 +55.08 Oona Jumeri/Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Henna Jylhä/Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1.49.34 2. Noora Räisänen/Mira Räisänen SalRe 1.57.29 +7.55 3. Marjo Bergman/Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.00.53 +11.19 4. Iida Haataja/Anna Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.00.58 +11.24 5. Sofia Ervasti/Emilia Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.21.14 +31.40 6. Siiri Itkonen/Moona Hoppula Lapin Veikot 2.45.19 +55.45
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Merja Kuusisto/Mika Kuusisto Laihian Luja 2.07.43 2. Timo Varis/Outi Gröndahl Kalevan Rasti / Juuan Jänne 2.15.28 +7.45 3. Heini Hokkanen/Markus Pessa Kalske/OHS 2.19.51 +12.08 4. Isabelle Feer/Mikko Tilja OLG Goldau / Lapin Veikot 2.31.50 +24.07 5. Jari Sipilä/Marie Rautio-Sipilä Pellon Ponsi 2.34.40 +26.57 6. Tommi Lahtonen/Anu Valkonen RC Eemeli 2.38.20 +30.37 7. Mari Salminen/Sakari Maikku Aavasaksan Urheilijat 2.45.15 +37.32 8. Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen/Jussi Pas Rasti-Jussit 2.57.35 +49.52 9. Tarja Kärjä/Kai Törmikoski Savon Suunta 2.58.21 +50.38 10. Virpi Korpi/Jukka Kotilehto OMEGA Belgium 2.58.32 +50.49 11. Kari Sinikallas/Laura Komulainen Rasti-Lukko 3.15.01 +1.07.18 12. Leena Kirjavainen/Jukka Karhunen Hauhon Sisu 3.19.02 +1.11.19 13. Tanja Autio/Mikko Lindroth Karkki-Rasti 4.11.21 +2.03.38
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Aapo Summanen/Hanna Raitanen Vaajakosken Terä 1.32.11 2. Kari Matilainen/Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.43.03 +10.52 3. Marjut Turunen/Matti Turunen RasPi 1.46.15 +14.04 4. Merja Valtanen/Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys 1.49.46 +17.35 5. Heini Mäkinen/Mäkinen Antti Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1.50.39 +18.28 6. Jutta Salmela/Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto / Ounasvaaran 1.50.43 +18.32 7. Kari Mattila/Riitta Mattila Rastiimi 1.51.02 +18.51 8. Tiina Mäkelä/Timo Asikainen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat / Hi 1.51.46 +19.35 9. Tiina Patana/Pekka Patana Laihian Luja 1.52.21 +20.10 10. Tuuli Rinne/Tomi Rinne Koovee 1.52.35 +20.24 11. Juha Tolppi/Marika Lehtelä Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1.53.48 +21.37 12. Minna Iso-Koivisto/Heikki Vallbacka KauWi/KortJV 1.54.52 +22.41 13. Kirsi Vesterinen/Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti 1.55.04 +22.53 14. Sanna Soudunsaari/Oiva Soudunsaari Posion Pyrintö 1.57.26 +25.15 15. Lea Hentunen/Aimo Partanen Nilsiä 2.00.47 +28.36 16. Jaana Kauppinen/Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.02.31 +30.20 17. Esko Taipalus/Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut 2.03.01 +30.50 18. Nummi Esko/Nummi Raija Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.04.45 +32.34 19. Pasi Koistinen/Taina Koistinen NaTe 2.08.33 +36.22 20. Marjo Matikainen-Kallström/Jari Klee Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2.10.21 +38.10 21. Teija Hyrkäs/Juhani Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.10.48 +38.37 22. Kaisa Torvi/Ilkka Hautala Sievin Sisu 2.10.56 +38.45 23. Milla Maijala/Eeli Uusitalo Lapin Veikot 2.11.13 +39.02 24. Raili Hokajärvi/Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti 2.12.35 +40.24 25. Henna Määttä/Jani Saukko Kemijärven Urheilijat 2.12.49 +40.38 26. Erja Rahkola/Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.13.38 +41.27 27. Rita Kallio/Sauli Kallio SalRe 2.13.41 +41.30 28. Mari Rintanen/Timo Rintanen Kangasala SK 2.14.28 +42.17 29. Ari Rantanen/Teija Saari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.14.54 +42.43 30. Marja Kilpeläinen/Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari 2.15.10 +42.59 31. Kaisa Friman/Sami Friman Hyvinkään Rasti 2.16.41 +44.30 32. Antero Karvinen/Liisa Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.18.07 +45.56 33. Multala Antti/Multala Sanna LipTa/S-JKL 2.18.15 +46.04 34. Ari Honkimaa/Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 2.18.16 +46.05 35. Esko Kurula/Toini Hoppula SK Pipari 2.19.03 +46.52 36. Lotta Råberg/Juha Jalonen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat/Länsi 2.19.28 +47.17 37. Rauni Karstunen/Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula 2.19.51 +47.40 38. Erkki Väänänen/Pirjo Väänänen Siilin Rasti/Kemijärven Urheil 2.20.28 +48.17 39. Pentti Kumara/Jaana Hyvönen Rastiimi 2.20.41 +48.30 40. Joni Nurmi/Annukka Ylivaara 2.21.52 +49.41 41. Ilpo Viippola/Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo 2.23.36 +51.25 42. Timo Koivunen/Reeta Koivunen SK Pohjantähti 2.25.10 +52.59 43. Tuuja Helin/Henry Pursiainen 2.28.21 +56.10 44. Petri Hannila/Henna Hannila Suunta 2000 2.28.27 +56.16 45. Henry Tuovinen/Eveliina Koutsoubos Ei seuraa 2.29.14 +57.03 46. Ossi Kangas/Maarit Tuominen SalRe 2.29.27 +57.16 47. Erja Koskinen/Heikki Koskinen Hauhon Sisu 2.35.26 +1.03.15 48. Pia Jokinen/Ismo Mankonen 2.40.03 +1.07.52 49. Ahti Kinnula /Irma Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.40.47 +1.08.36 50. Harri Vaarala/Anja-Leena Lamberg -/Saloisten Reipas 2.41.33 +1.09.22 51. Katariina Sairinen/Toni Sairinen Rastiketut 2.42.31 +1.10.20 52. Auli Huuskonen/Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4 2.43.51 +1.11.40 53. Pekka Tjäderhane/Mia Kuisma Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.45.14 +1.13.03 54. Elina Sillanpää/Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti 3.00.09 +1.27.58 55. Esa Leppäniemi/Hanna Ainali Vetelin Urheilijat 3.43.36 +2.11.25 Pirkko Råberg/Juhani Råberg Länsi-Lavian Loiske Kesk. Sanna Laaksonen/Ville Laine Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Arto Katajamäki/Tuija Katajamäki SuJu/KauWi 1.20.08 2. Esa Pylvänen/Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.26.04 +5.56 3. Maiju Kohonen/Sakari Jokinen Kankaantaan Kisa 1.28.29 +8.21 4. Johanna Hankonen/Jouni Similä Ei seuraa 1.30.45 +10.37 5. Katja Laaksoviita/Timo Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti 1.32.32 +12.24 6. Merja Kouva/Sauli Kouva joku muu seura 1.33.13 +13.05 7. Maija-Liisa Sirviö/Timo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti 1.33.24 +13.16 8. Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola/Markku Arola Kemijärven Urheilijat 1.34.44 +14.36 9. Eija Kymäläinen/Hannu Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.35.18 +15.10 10. Ella Nurmi/Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 1.39.48 +19.40 11. Pauli Piirtola/Maarit Piirtola Ei seuraa 1.41.20 +21.12 12. Maria Käki/Juha Käki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.41.52 +21.44 13. Ismo Nopanen/Pirjo Schroderus Vehkalahden Veikot 1.42.41 +22.33 14. Reima Vanhanen/Tuija Sahlberg SK Pohjantähti 1.43.01 +22.53 15. Maritta Nurmi/Jukka Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 1.43.19 +23.11 16. Tero Karvinen/Minna Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.43.32 +23.24 17. Mikko Sulander/Hanna Sulander RasPi 1.44.39 +24.31 18. Helena Espo/Matti Espo Sippurasti 1.45.29 +25.21 19. Irja Mykkänen/Martti Mykkänen SiiRa 1.47.26 +27.18 20. Marja Kukkonen/Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1.48.17 +28.09 21. Jaana Heikkinen /Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.48.30 +28.22 22. Marketta Juujärvi/Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.48.56 +28.48 23. Tarja Isoherranen/Markku Nyström Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1.50.29 +30.21 24. Helena Mäkinen/Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1.50.45 +30.37 25. Leena Korhonen/Jukka Korhonen Rastiimi 1.51.20 +31.12 26. Leena Hellsten/Tauno Hellsten Rasti 88 1.51.22 +31.14 27. Leena Aijasaho/Stepi Sundberg Helsingin Metsänkävijät 1.52.43 +32.35 28. Mauno Korhonen/Anja Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat 1.53.21 +33.13 29. Paula Kämäräinen/Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät 1.53.30 +33.22 30. Raija Ekonoja/Veijo Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi 1.53.47 +33.39 31. Liisa Rasmus/Pasi Rasmus Alavieskan Viri 1.54.48 +34.40 32. Markku Ilmavirta/Soili Ilmavirta Pellon Ponsi 1.54.49 +34.41 33. Pirjo Partanen/Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 1.55.37 +35.29 34. Soili Miilukangas/Vesa Mustakangas SalRe 1.56.33 +36.25 35. Maarit Maunula/Rauno Maunula Pellon Ponsi 1.56.36 +36.28 36. Martta Onnela/Paavo Onnela Lapin Veikot 1.58.43 +38.35 37. Sulander Mirja-Liisa/Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa 1.59.54 +39.46 38. Kristiina Pyhtilä/Timo Pyhtilä SalRe 2.00.49 +40.41 39. Seppo Kellokumpu/Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.03.09 +43.01 40. Pentti Kuusela/Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.04.54 +44.46 41. Sauli Sirkka/Tuula Latvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.05.57 +45.49 42. Pentti Kela/Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.09.08 +49.00 43. Vesa Joona/Päivi Joona Pellon Ponsi 2.11.53 +51.45 44. Ulla Pätsi/Johan Pätsi Posion Pyrintö 2.12.48 +52.40 45. Pauli Leino/Paula Leino Littoinen 2.18.39 +58.31 46. Tapio Väänänen/Helena Väänänen Pihkaniskat 2.28.05 +1.07.57 47. Päivi Hautala/Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit 2.32.13 +1.12.05 48. Ossi Palojärvi/Eeva Ravantti Ei seuraa 2.48.44 +1.28.36 49. Anneli Mattila/Heikki Mattila Iisu 2.52.54 +1.32.46 50. Pekka Ukkola/Sisko Härmä Haukiputaan Heitto 3.05.32 +1.45.24 51. Kalevi Pursiainen/Tarja Pursiainen Vainosen metsästysseura 3.27.46 +2.07.38 Ulla Karppanen/Juha Karppanen Savon Suunta Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heikki Laurinseppä/ Suomussalmen Rasti 1.13.26 2. Tuomas Keskimölö/Vesa Keskimölö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.15.40 +2.14 3. Elmeri Karjalainen/Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat 1.18.10 +4.44 4. Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma 1.18.50 +5.24 5. Jarmo Rantala/ Mellunkylän Kontio 1.19.04 +5.38 6. Timo Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat 1.22.25 +8.59 7. Eero Vapa/Ville Vapa Ylläksen Rasti 1.22.33 +9.07 8. Ilkka Ruokola Rapalan Kunto 1.23.37 +10.11 9. Veli Matti Kuronen Kaj.Palokunna Urh. 1.24.01 +10.35 10. Timo Halla-Aho/Jani Leppäniemi YSR/VetU 1.28.50 +15.24 11. Aki Kallio/Aki Kallio Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1.33.38 +20.12 12. Teuvo Jalonen/ Kuhmon Peurat 1.34.28 +21.02 13. Jarmo Tolonen/Eetu Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.34.39 +21.13 14. Taneli Härkönen/Aleksi Härkönen PudU 1.34.45 +21.19 15. Eelipekka Matti Pellon Ponsi 1.35.10 +21.44 16. Severi Aikio/Gerd Wantzlöben Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.35.30 +22.04 17. Outi Aikio/ OYS Vapari 1.35.48 +22.22 18. Maire Kosamo/ PudU 1.36.15 +22.49 19. Osmo Saari/ Rasti-Perniö 1.36.31 +23.05 20. Leif Harald Urlaub/Leif Harald Urlau empty 1.40.10 +26.44 21. Reijo Nurmikumpu /Tapio Partala KemU/YllRa 1.41.54 +28.28 22. Ari Väänänen Oulun NMKY 1.42.17 +28.51 23. Ari Koivuluoma/Rauno Syväoja Rasti-Kurikka 1.42.22 +28.56 24. Martti Pihlajamaa/Jaakko Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat 1.43.45 +30.19 25. Pekka Sorsa/ KyRa 1.44.03 +30.37 26. Veli-Matti Paananen/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1.44.26 +31.00 27. Anna Miettinen/ SK Pohjantähti 1.46.06 +32.40 28. Unto Kervinen/ Järvenpään Palo 1.46.58 +33.32 29. Kivelä Jorma/ Paimion Rasti 1.47.35 +34.09 30. Steve Kåla/Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1.48.44 +35.18 31. Merja Eteläaho/Matti Eteläaho Sallan Karhut 1.49.18 +35.52 32. Tiina Virtanen/ Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1.49.19 +35.53 33. Timo Siren KyRa 1.51.23 +37.57 34. Martin Zechner/ 1.53.45 +40.19 35. Henna-Mari Luksua Posion Pyrintö 1.56.39 +43.13 36. Leila Keränen/Heino Keränen SalRe 1.56.49 +43.23 37. Marketta Soudunsaari/Teija Keränen Posion Pyrintö 1.57.19 +43.53 38. Heikki Vuopio/Johannes Jokiaro Pellon Ponsi 1.59.19 +45.53 39. Tero Nikkarinen /Mari Remes KäKi 2.03.18 +49.52 40. Elli-Inkeri Sorsa/ Pori 2.03.28 +50.02 41. Martti Vapa/Sulo Salminen Suunta 2000 2.03.38 +50.12 42. Elli Kumara/Maria Hyvönen SieSi/Rastiimi 2.07.23 +53.57 43. Jaana Juntunen/Anneli Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.08.40 +55.14 44. Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat 2.11.28 +58.02 45. Pauliina Liwata/Nicole Patison Ace Amigas 2.12.28 +59.02 46. Miia Kokkonen/ Kangasala SK 2.12.50 +59.24 47. Marja Hytönen/Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä 2.13.40 +1.00.14 48. Sari Harju/Markku Varpula Perhon Kiri 2.15.13 +1.01.47 49. Martti Ranki/Jouko Kara Turun Suunnistajat 2.18.05 +1.04.39 50. Timo Koponen/Pasi Tiirikainen TunturiToivot 2.28.36 +1.15.10 51. Sari Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.40.01 +1.26.35 Helena Matilainen/Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. Risto Ilomäki/ Rastiketut Kesk. Sirpa Marttila/Timo Marttila Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kivelä Matti/ Delta 2.31.43 2. Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK 2.34.36 +2.53 3. Saarela Ville/ Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2.44.00 +12.17 4. Ville Maunuksela/ Urjalan Urheilijat 2.56.50 +25.07 5. Peltonen Tommi/ Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3.05.29 +33.46 6. Haataja Joni/ LadaToljat 3.10.31 +38.48 7. Hakala Heikki/ Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4.02.38 +1.30.55 8. Huhta Kari/ Mapline 4.08.44 +1.37.01 9. Kämäräinen Sami/ Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 4.09.33 +1.37.50 10. Nappu Juha/ Turun NMKY 4.45.49 +2.14.06 Kautto Lasse/ Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. Väyrynen Jukka/ Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1.41.25 2. Virtala Tuomas/ Suunta 2000 1.44.41 +3.16 3. Moisio Petri/ SaPu 1.48.34 +7.09 4. Hämäläinen Asko/ Kankaantaan Kisa 1.50.20 +8.55 5. Ilonen Hannu/ SKVuoksi 1.51.08 +9.43 6. Kemppainen Taisto/ VaKa 1.52.34 +11.09 7. Haataja Kyösti/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.53.04 +11.39 8. Jokela Jari/ KyRa 1.56.18 +14.53 9. Malmberg Arto/ LS-37 1.58.34 +17.09 10. Kokkonen Hannu/ RasPi 1.59.37 +18.12 11. Vartiainen Juha/ OrPo 2.01.25 +20.00 12. Lyytinen Pekka/ Mapline 2.03.56 +22.31 13. Parviainen Juha/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2.07.02 +25.37 14. Tilvis Pauli/ KaJu 2.09.12 +27.47 15. Kallatsa Mikko/ Lapin Veikot 2.10.21 +28.56 16. Rask Markus/ Ylläksen Rasti 2.12.14 +30.49 17. Kytö Jarmo/ NaTe 2.13.36 +32.11 18. Korpela Markku/ Loimaan Jankko 2.14.29 +33.04 19. Vuori Matti Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2.17.51 +36.26 20. Savukoski Juha-Matti/ Ylläksen Rasti 2.19.44 +38.19 21. Kujala Pasi/ Lynx 2.19.56 +38.31 22. Linjakumpu Seppo/ Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.20.28 +39.03 23. Parviainen Ari/ KeU 2.22.28 +41.03 24. Härkönen Antti/ PudU 2.29.09 +47.44 25. Hyvönen Markku/ Lynx 2.36.20 +54.55 26. Kaikkonen Taisto/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.37.28 +56.03 27. Määttä Jari/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.46.27 +1.05.02 28. Heinonen Olavi/ Karkki-Rasti 2.46.59 +1.05.34 29. Leppälä Martti/ HlS 2.49.40 +1.08.15 30. Piispanen Reima/ SalRe 2.56.49 +1.15.24 31. Reeni Esko/ RiSu 3.23.02 +1.41.37 32. Matti Aapomikko/ Pellon Ponsi 4.33.20 +2.51.55 Ville Hämäläinen Rapalan Kunto Kesk. Vilppola Arto/ Pellon Ponsi Kesk. Väisänen Tero PYS OK Kesk. Häkkilä Joni/ KaJu Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Mäkitammi Satu/ Kangasala SK 2.03.13 2. Mykkänen Terhi/ SiiRa 2.17.44 +14.31 3. Lotvonen Arja/ Laitasaaren Veto 2.25.57 +22.44 Kivelä Tiina/ KemijU Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Lauri Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.49.45 2. Honkavaara Liisa/ Mesikämmenet 1.50.07 +22 3. Reeni Eva/ RiSu 2.12.29 +22.44 4. Jussinniemi Seija Sinkki-Sepot 2.32.07 +42.22 5. Seija Sauru Pohjankyrön Rasti 2.56.40 +1.06.55 6. Määttä Anna-Maija/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.17.54 +1.28.09