SM-sprint R1 22.5.2010, Lynx Lähtöluettelo
Alajärven Ankkurit
H16K2 09.33 1933 124284 Latvala Juho
H16K2 09.50 1950 411947 Mäkelä Juuso
0
Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16K2 09.49 2649 90286 Emaldynova Lilia
H21K1 09.30 1030 402831 Kari Tuomas
H21K3 10.15 1275 488045 Kautto Lasse
H21K4 09.42 1342 43728 Kivelä Janne
D18K1 09.55 2355 485566 Kivelä Sanni
H16K2 09.42 1942 79773 Koskela Jani
D21K1 09.42 2042 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina
D18K1 09.51 2351 128835 Kurppa Pinja
D16K1 10.08 2568 148686 Laakkio Emma
D21K1 09.56 2056 124400 Mannelin Matleena
H21K2 10.24 1184 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo
H20K1 09.42 1442 54549 Niinistö Antti-Pekka
H16K1 09.57 1857 145928 Nissi Juho
H21K4 10.04 1364 56978 Nurminen Janne
H21K1 09.41 1041 44383 Ranki Arto
D21K1 10.25 2085 117744 Rantala Maria
D16K1 09.42 2542 99789 Reiman Anni
D21K2 10.19 2179 130472 Saarimäki Heini
D18K1 09.50 2350 140050 Saarimäki Milla
H20K1 10.02 1462 74163 Sirén Mikko
0
Anttolan Urheilijat
D18K2 09.58 2458 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka
H21K1 10.01 1061 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha
H21K2 09.38 1138 43296 Koistinen Joona
H21K2 10.21 1181 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka
H21K3 10.03 1263 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi
D16K2 09.52 2652 111315 Kosonen Irene
H21K4 09.30 1330 46517 Muikku Anssi
D21K1 10.16 2076 99301 Pajunen Laura
H20K2 09.31 1531 404162 Viljakainen Antton
H21K1 09.31 1031 74640 Viljakainen Olli
H21K2 09.42 1142 121155 Väisänen Patrik
0
Asikkalan Raikas
D21K1 10.29 2089 412592 Kauppi Minna
H18K1 09.58 1658 407234 Lehtinen Niko
D16K1 09.43 2543 140444 Lindroth Mia
D18K1 09.32 2332 138003 Lindroth Mona
0
OK Botnia
H18K2 09.41 1741 148881 Rönnqvist Jonas
D16K2 10.05 2665 88485 Sågfors Emilia
H18K1 10.00 1660 88483 Sågfors Joel
0
IF Brahe
H21K2 09.57 1157 409730 Aaltonen Vesa
H20K2 09.57 1557 150612 Brunell Filip
H18K2 09.38 1738 144593 Kujala Aleksi
H21K4 10.16 1376 122889 Portin Fredric
H16K2 09.57 1957 117227 Portin Niclas
H21K2 10.05 1165 124237 Stenlund Daniel
D18K1 09.33 2333 118985 Stenlund Elisabeth
0
Delta
H18K2 09.54 1754 99285 Hänninen Jarkko
H21K3 09.38 1238 408068 Ilmarinen Markus
H20K1 09.45 1445 411897 Ilmarinen Pyry
D21K1 09.33 2033 122566 Kangasaho Anu
D21K1 09.51 2051 410701 Kangasaho Essi
H16K1 10.08 1868 128277 Kirmula Miika
H21K2 10.23 1183 120228 Kivelä Matti
D21K2 10.00 2160 110945 Laakso Niina
H21K3 09.52 1252 408025 Laine Jaakko
H21K1 10.03 1063 408736 Laine Tuomo
D21K1 10.03 2063 127813 Leijola Laura
H21K2 09.55 1155 128286 Levijoki Sami
H21K2 10.15 1175 125381 Liukkonen Kalle
H21K4 10.23 1383 145822 Liukkonen Oskari
D18K1 10.01 2361 125380 Liukkonen Sonja
H16K1 09.43 1843 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho
H16K2 10.11 1971 408949 Loukkalahti Otto
H21K1 09.53 1053 137734 Moisander Olli
D21K1 09.32 2032 127922 Noponen Heli
H21K3 10.20 1280 128230 Noponen Petri
D21K1 09.43 2043 135709 Orkola Saana
D21K1 10.08 2068 51313 Paulin Jenny
D21K1 09.31 2031 125222 Porkka Paula
D20K1 09.40 2240 55168 Puputti Emilia
D20K1 09.47 2247 55167 Puputti Jenny
H21K3 09.59 1259 90789 Saarinen Jarkko
H16K1 09.30 1830 312883 Sundman Edvard
D21K1 10.13 2073 138151 Virekunnas Elina
0
Espoon Akilles
D18K1 09.30 2330 120477 Hanhijärvi Annukka
D16K1 09.35 2535 111347 Hanhijärvi Marjukka
0
Espoon Suunta
H18K2 09.58 1758 411535 Ahti Niklas
H20K1 09.30 1430 123242 Belov Alexander
D21K1 09.39 2039 119885 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese
D20K1 09.51 2251 128209 Galkin Annukka
H16K2 09.32 1932 58649 Heinonen Roope
D21K1 10.05 2065 130450 Honkimaa Anni
H18K2 10.13 1773 133785 Honkimaa Antti
H18K1 09.40 1640 409223 Hurme Samuli
D21K2 09.30 2130 88547 Kivako Nicola
H18K2 10.00 1760 76541 Kokkila Kalle
H21K4 09.43 1343 45312 Kokkila Ville
D21K2 09.46 2146 128725 Linjama Leena
D21K2 09.39 2139 120314 Roine Seidi
H18K1 09.43 1643 75338 Simola Aleksi
D21K2 09.45 2145 118891 Uhotoinen Anu
H18K1 09.55 1655 407058 Vesanto Anssi
H16K2 09.31 1931 112767 Vuorenmaa Ville
H18K1 09.51 1651 411553 Vuorinen Toni
H18K1 09.30 1630 135857 Vuornos Henrik
0
IF Femman
H18K1 09.36 1636 135361 Ahlnäs Mats
D18K2 10.00 2460 56926 Björkstrand Julia
H21K1 10.06 1066 123670 Bäckström Robin
H21K2 10.16 1176 123448 Hall Andreas
H21K1 10.04 1064 138027 Hall Mathias
H21K1 09.51 1051 110491 Jern Jens
H16K2 10.01 1961 120039 Kronberg Christian
H20K2 09.45 1545 131901 Kronberg Patrick
H18K1 09.42 1642 80146 Lund Matias
H20K1 09.59 1459 75817 Sund Otto
H20K2 09.58 1558 408144 Sundelin Peter
0
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
H21K4 09.55 1355 56916 Manninen Heikki
H21K1 09.42 1042 52947 Manninen Kalle
0
Hauhon Sisu
H21K3 09.56 1256 40091 Ylitalo Aki
0
Hiisirasti
H21K1 10.07 1067 58233 Asikainen Saku
D21K2 10.13 2173 488065 Autio Päivi
H21K2 10.08 1168 65793 Detkov Sergei
D21K2 09.55 2155 133841 Järvinen Jenni
H18K1 09.49 1649 65780 Koskinen Roope
H20K2 09.56 1556 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
H21K4 10.05 1365 43076 Nissinen Jani
H21K1 10.20 1080 83465 Pohjala Johannes
H21K4 10.07 1367 87540 Sabel Ville
H20K2 09.49 1549 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
H21K3 10.13 1273 53506 Sychev Maxim
H21K3 09.53 1253 65781 Tammemäe Lauri
D20K1 10.13 2273 65774 Tikhonova Anastasia
H21K2 10.19 1179 94174 Tommila Juha
H20K1 09.33 1433 52030 Turto Eero
H21K3 10.16 1276 147192 Väisänen Henrik
H21K3 09.57 1257 124190 Väätäinen Olli
H20K2 09.32 1532 53504 Zaslonkin Petr
0
Himangan Urheilijat
D16K1 09.41 2541 55389 Ylikangas Tiia
0
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18K2 09.32 2432 93554 Jokinen Emmi
H21K3 09.47 1247 125719 Kirjanov Juri
D21K1 09.30 2030 119005 Kuznetsova Polina
H16K2 09.46 1946 409480 Meriläinen Ari
D18K1 09.37 2337 140677 Penttilä Mari
D21K2 10.01 2161 130354 Rodionova Katja
H21K4 09.40 1340 408070 Sabel Mikko
H21K4 09.46 1346 46299 Viljanen Tero
H16K2 09.36 1936 142378 Villanen Henrik
H18K2 09.57 1757 128118 Virkki Vili
H21K2 09.43 1143 404628 Ylis-Junttila Vesa
0
Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18K2 09.53 1753 402693 Aaltonen Lassi
H21K2 09.51 1151 128154 Aho-Mantila Jaakko
H21K1 10.00 1060 47846 Ernamo Jussi
D21K1 10.11 2071 404268 Haarlaa Tiina
H20K1 10.04 1464 128291 Heinaro Einari
D18K2 09.59 2459 148323 Hietaoja Essi
H18K2 09.34 1734 412526 Hiltunen Ville
H18K2 10.08 1768 133476 Kangas Panu
H16K2 09.58 1958 133478 Kangas Veli
D21K1 10.02 2062 411866 Kiiski Johanna
H16K1 10.03 1863 128108 Lahtinen Atte
H21K4 09.41 1341 46557 Lamberg Mikael
D16K2 09.36 2636 59215 Lammi Elina
D18K2 09.35 2435 124432 Lampinen Kristiina
H16K1 09.54 1854 120997 Lampinen Ville
D21K2 10.08 2168 118133 Malmi Päivi
H20K1 10.01 1461 480687 Mikkola Oskari
H18K2 10.01 1761 153193 Oksanen Tommi
D16K2 09.56 2656 137848 Otsamo Pihla
D21K2 09.58 2158 122586 Ruhanen Hanna
D21K2 09.36 2136 137518 Ryyppö Minna
H16K2 10.10 1970 148115 Valtonen Luukas
D21K2 09.34 2134 312903 Åkermarck Ramona
0
Hyvinkään Rasti
H21K1 09.43 1043 42016 Niemi Kimmo
H21K3 09.54 1254 110388 Pikkarainen Toni
0
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21K1 09.37 1037 124299 Lahti Aki
H18K1 09.37 1637 52203 Lahtinen Juho
H20K1 09.40 1440 402592 Sankari Matias
0
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
H21K1 10.14 1074 152202 Hytönen Juho-Veikko
H21K1 10.12 1072 123197 Ikävalko Petri
H21K4 10.13 1373 408189 Patana Mikko
H21K2 10.17 1177 145977 Taanila Henri
H21K2 10.26 1186 412830 Taanila Vesa
H21K2 10.06 1166 48224 Tuomaala Juuso
0
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D21K1 09.40 2040 82035 Peltonen Iida
H18K2 09.45 1745 83884 Peltonen Topias
0
Joutsenon Kullervo
H21K4 09.36 1336 51954 Myllärinen Antti
H21K4 09.47 1347 112050 Seppänen Atte
0
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18K1 09.53 2353 409198 Janhunen Laura
D16K2 09.57 2657 93829 Kerkkonen Anna
D21K2 09.42 2142 401175 Konkola Saana
D21K2 09.37 2137 148648 Lehtiniemi Iisa
D18K2 10.03 2463 406003 Närhi Anna
D16K1 09.45 2545 407162 Närhi Minna
D21K2 10.15 2175 140480 Rantanen Maaret
D21K1 09.48 2048 130060 Truhponen Minna
D21K2 09.51 2151 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna
0
Valkealan Kajo
H20K2 09.37 1537 312780 Sihvola Eerik
0
Kangasniemen Kalske
H18K2 09.52 1752 91751 Kohvakka Heikki
H16K1 09.34 1834 91750 Sippo Markus
D21K1 09.58 2058 40955 Tarvonen Silja
H20K1 09.44 1444 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti
D16K1 10.09 2569 40980 Valkonen Oona
D18K2 09.48 2448 40982 Valkonen Outi
D16K2 09.40 2640 52979 Valkonen Viivi
0
Kangasala SK
H21K1 10.02 1062 93779 Ahonen Jere
H20K1 09.51 1451 122706 Alèn Rasmus
D20K1 09.31 2231 142167 Gadja Monika
D16K1 09.44 2544 114496 Jalanto Essi
H16K1 10.11 1871 117891 Kannus Kristian
H16K2 09.45 1945 125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka
H21K4 10.21 1381 412805 Laitinen Petteri
H21K2 10.20 1180 113422 Lehtola Samu
D18K1 09.45 2345 143243 Ojanen Aino
D21K1 09.44 2044 117215 Ojanen Outi
D21K1 10.19 2079 119002 Palm Laura
D21K2 10.22 2182 120422 Papinsaari Heini
D20K1 10.01 2261 147985 Papinsaari Niina
D18K1 09.43 2343 135445 Saarenpää Iiris
H18K1 10.03 1663 140654 Saarinen Karo
H18K1 10.08 1668 93639 Sainio Santeri
H21K1 09.35 1035 123719 Samposalo Kai
D18K2 09.54 2454 128601 Savolainen Iida
H21K1 10.13 1073 412664 Sipilä Mikko
H18K2 09.55 1755 93637 Tanskanen Lassi
H21K4 10.11 1371 410773 Teittinen Panu
D16K2 10.06 2666 150567 Toivonen Alma
0
KanKi
H21K2 09.49 1149 126491 Hämäläinen Asko
H21K4 09.33 1333 80253 Lehtola Hannu
0
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D18K1 09.42 2342 119190 Alppi Anna
H20K2 09.53 1553 140390 Alppi Antti
H21K1 09.57 1057 406215 Huhtanen Juha
H21K4 10.01 1361 42343 Juura Elmeri
H21K4 09.45 1345 122244 Keskitalo Tapio
H16K1 09.52 1852 83581 Kuusela Eero
D18K2 09.49 2449 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H20K1 09.41 1441 142450 Malm Antti
H21K1 09.40 1040 124466 Mikkola Jyrki
H20K1 09.38 1438 409400 Niemi Pekka
D18K2 09.36 2436 54243 Saari Johanna
0
Karjaan Ura
H16K1 09.42 1842 402245 Lehto Elias
H21K3 09.50 1250 402803 Lehto Milko
0
Kauhavan Wisa
H20K2 09.54 1554 40345 Hakala Antti
H20K2 09.46 1546 83877 Hakala Henrikki
H20K2 09.50 1550 140392 Heiska Samu
H20K1 09.57 1457 116989 Valkama Sami
0
Kemijärven Urheilijat
D21K2 09.48 2148 117337 Kivelä Tiina
0
Keminmaan Urheilijat
H21K4 09.53 1353 150771 Saarela Ville-Petteri
0
Keravan Urheilijat
H21K3 09.32 1232 51307 Ahlfors Mikael
D21K2 09.47 2147 136782 Antell Saara
D21K2 09.44 2144 55162 Juga Emma
D20K1 09.43 2243 55161 Juga Laura
H21K2 09.44 1144 485507 Juutilainen Ilkka
D20K1 09.34 2234 140618 Manneri Saanamari
H21K3 09.45 1245 75729 Rusanen Antti
H16K2 10.02 1962 89250 Sainio Antti
H16K2 10.00 1960 128235 Tupitsa Juuso
0
Keuruun Kisailijat
H16K2 09.41 1941 84639 Anttonen Ari
D20K1 10.07 2267 80984 Anttonen Sari
H18K1 09.38 1638 93839 Martikainen Juha
D16K2 10.00 2660 118996 Mörsky Satu
D20K1 09.58 2258 84608 Mörsky Sonja
D16K1 09.58 2558 151206 Pusa Sanna
0
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16K1 09.55 1855 98202 Aikio Santeri
D20K1 09.36 2236 97674 Juutinen Annukka
D20K1 09.46 2246 142559 Määttä Elina
H16K1 09.33 1833 91797 Pitkänen Tomi
H18K1 09.32 1632 150590 Tauriainen Teemu
0
Koo-Vee
H16K2 09.49 1949 89220 Annila Henri
H21K4 09.52 1352 59453 Annila Petri
D21K2 10.26 2186 488070 Anttila Liisa
H16K1 09.37 1837 59864 Arvola Markus
H18K2 10.10 1770 312893 Arvola Miika
D16K2 09.48 2648 137905 Huttunen Petra
H21K2 09.52 1152 114605 Kallio Kari
D20K1 10.03 2263 89139 Kanko Miina
D18K1 09.58 2358 120420 Kanko Natalia
D16K2 09.54 2654 138388 Kanko Ruut
D20K1 10.08 2268 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa
H21K3 10.22 1282 412522 Myllärinen Jani
D21K2 10.24 2184 411055 Mäkinen Pinja
D16K2 09.35 2635 120690 Niittynen Iina
D21K1 10.15 2075 124255 Niittynen Marjo
D20K1 10.11 2271 142325 Niittynen Miia
H18K1 09.31 1631 54910 Ojansivu Antti
H18K2 10.06 1766 93660 Onnela Kalle
H18K1 09.47 1647 149157 Paldan Ville
D21K1 10.09 2069 141811 Paunonen Tuuli
H21K1 09.46 1046 40733 Rantala Jyri
D21K2 10.29 2189 136479 Rantanen Merja
D16K2 09.42 2642 82715 Saarinen Henna
D21K2 09.38 2138 115013 Saarinen Mari
D20K1 09.53 2253 115014 Saarinen Minna
H20K1 09.46 1446 137801 Sinijärvi Markus
D16K2 10.12 2672 130353 Skog Henna
D21K1 10.18 2078 409362 Taini Mia
D21K2 09.56 2156 128832 Uotila Erika
D21K2 10.20 2180 408006 Uotila Ulrika
D16K1 09.47 2547 112098 Uusitalo Amanda
H18K1 09.34 1634 98295 Valkamo Oskari
H20K2 09.39 1539 409754 Valkamo Santeri
H21K3 10.09 1269 50000 Westerlund Juho
0
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H21K3 09.35 1235 40346 Hakala Heikki
D16K2 09.58 2658 90173 Hakala Helena
D16K2 09.33 2633 90231 Pirttinen Riina
D16K1 09.49 2549 90160 Ylikoski Taru
0
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21K1 09.59 1059 401394 Hongell Timo
D16K2 09.47 2647 110275 Hämäläinen Roosa
D18K2 09.47 2447 136736 Kattilakoski Aino
H16K1 09.49 1849 82519 Rantala Paavo
H20K2 09.35 1535 48192 Rantala Petteri
D16K2 10.07 2667 82802 Saarela Ruska
H16K1 09.40 1840 59517 Viitasaari Toni-Antti
D21K2 09.50 2150 113060 Vikström Mia-Riitta
0
Koskelankylän Riento
H21K4 09.39 1339 74877 Harju Teemu
0
Kouvolan Rasti-72
H21K3 09.33 1233 129108 Hynninen Petri
D16K2 09.51 2651 50939 Pekkalin Roosa
D21K1 10.07 2067 122252 Vanhalakka Katja
D21K1 09.49 2049 142606 Vääränen Sari
0
Kalevan Rasti
H21K3 10.26 1286 122703 Airila Hannu
H21K3 10.19 1279 152451 Asikainen Aaro
D20K1 10.04 2264 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa
H21K4 10.20 1380 312834 Hernelahti Miika
D21K2 09.52 2152 488029 Iso-Markku Paula
H21K2 09.36 1136 46871 Lonka Veli-Matti
D21K2 09.49 2149 43837 Lähdekorpi Emma
H21K1 10.24 1084 76639 Nurmonen Antti
H21K4 10.19 1379 142109 Pajunen Jere
H21K4 10.14 1374 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka
D16K2 10.02 2662 407656 Rautasalo Essi
H16K1 10.09 1869 140801 Silvennoinen Santeri
H21K3 09.31 1231 87921 Varis Kari
0
IK Kronan
D18K2 09.40 2440 142158 Boholm Lina
D21K2 10.21 2181 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina
D20K1 10.00 2260 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
0
Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20K1 09.32 2232 43105 Jetsonen Tiia
D20K1 09.33 2233 485487 Karhunen Anni
D18K1 09.56 2356 140190 Korhonen Miitu
H21K3 09.51 1251 123749 Matilainen Juha
D16K2 10.09 2669 99779 Mänttäri Emilia
H16K2 09.53 1953 135713 Räsänen Markus
D16K1 10.10 2570 59801 Suhonen Anniina
H20K2 09.41 1541 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro
H18K1 10.09 1669 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi
0
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H18K2 09.31 1731 125437 Forsberg Paavo
D16K1 09.52 2552 129324 Hietanen Pinja
D16K1 09.56 2556 118108 Kunelius Tiia
0
Kyrös-Rasti
H18K1 09.44 1644 140034 Siren Riku
0
Kymin Suunnistajat
D18K1 09.39 2339 91967 Kotro Vilma
H18K1 09.56 1656 125926 Laine Miika
D16K1 09.38 2538 135511 Väyrynen Aino
D16K1 09.33 2533 53752 Väyrynen Anni
0
Laitasaaren Veto
H20K2 09.33 1533 57500 Kesälä Mikko
D18K1 09.34 2334 81864 Lotvonen Essi
D21K2 09.40 2140 133947 Lotvonen Milla
D16K2 09.34 2634 133996 Suvanne Sirpa
0
Laitilan Jyske
H18K2 09.37 1737 118788 Elo Markku
0
Lappeen Riento
H20K2 10.01 1561 152119 Hirvikallio Joni
H21K4 10.03 1363 140656 Maajärvi Matti
H21K1 10.15 1075 135249 Mertanen Simo
H20K2 09.38 1538 93128 Saikko Ville
D21K1 09.52 2052 122263 Salmi Maria
H21K2 09.59 1159 109542 Taussi Jussi
H21K3 09.37 1237 134942 Taussi Ville
H21K2 09.45 1145 109470 Tiitinen Kalle
H21K4 09.37 1337 128782 Väisänen Tero
0
Lapin Veikot
D18K1 09.54 2354 480672 Maijala Meri
D16K1 10.00 2560 410888 Maijala Milla
0
Lapuan Virkiä
H21K3 09.30 1230 48679 Davydov Maxim
H20K2 09.55 1555 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka
D21K2 09.57 2157 402912 Korpi Maarit
D16K2 09.46 2646 59802 Kössi Anniina
H18K2 09.46 1746 91819 Kössi Santeri
H16K1 09.44 1844 41762 Patana Anttoni
H18K2 09.39 1739 112540 Patana Valtteri
D21K1 09.50 2050 130227 Pensas Johanna
H18K1 10.15 1675 140389 Saari Toni
D18K2 09.55 2455 152635 Varjonen Essi
0
Lahden Taimi
D21K1 09.34 2034 82583 Andelin Marjaana
D21K2 10.12 2172 139862 Andelin Sanna
D20K1 09.30 2230 109773 Khismatullina Veronika
0
Lemin Eskot
H18K2 09.35 1735 152494 Näivä Juho
0
Leppävaaran Sisu
D21K2 10.14 2174 131625 Lahtimies Malena
D21K1 10.01 2061 45688 Suomalainen Sari
0
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D16K2 09.44 2644 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria
0
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
D16K1 09.53 2553 90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia
D16K1 09.36 2536 58829 Mäkelä Essi
H16K1 09.39 1839 82895 Pöyhönen Petja
0
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18K2 09.43 1743 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi
H16K1 09.45 1845 126004 Huotari Lauri
H18K2 09.50 1750 110935 Huusari Pauli
H21K3 09.58 1258 135914 Hämäläinen Jani
D18K1 10.04 2364 142315 Kirvesmies Tytti
D20K1 09.38 2238 130501 Kuusipohja Leena
0
Lynx
H21K4 10.22 1382 409490 Boström Mårten B.
D21K2 10.18 2178 401397 Leskinen Aino
D21K2 10.27 2187 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari
H21K3 10.21 1281 483244 Metsälä Juuso
D21K1 10.28 2088 408018 Sundberg Karoliina
0
Malax IF
D18K1 09.48 2348 57563 Höstman Victoria
0
MS Parma
D16K2 10.10 2670 128011 Hakala Essi
D21K1 09.54 2054 135444 Harju Anna-Kaisa
H21K3 09.43 1243 44698 Heikkilä Vesa
H18K2 10.15 1775 411560 Hämäläinen Sami
H21K1 09.38 1038 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi
D18K1 09.49 2349 82775 Laakkonen Susanna
H16K2 09.40 1940 114736 Martelius Jasper
H20K1 09.54 1454 120952 Martelius Jesse
H21K2 10.11 1171 408345 Mattila Tomi
D20K1 09.56 2256 56542 Miettinen Tiia
H21K3 10.18 1278 408049 Mjösund Asgeir
D21K2 10.04 2164 408025 Mjösund Katja
D21K1 10.04 2064 48953 Muukkonen Eveliina
H20K1 09.47 1447 412534 Peltola Tuomas
D16K1 10.05 2565 120557 Rantanen Emilia
D18K2 10.01 2461 47731 Rantanen Reeta
H18K2 09.48 1748 122595 Rousku Antti
D21K1 10.06 2066 125200 Ryynänen Johanna
D21K1 10.10 2070 54247 Sianoja Maija
D16K2 10.03 2663 138375 Sinkkonen Annika
H18K2 10.05 1765 139989 Stenberg Tuomo
H21K3 09.48 1248 123184 Suonpää Olli
H16K1 10.06 1866 140619 Talvinen Arto
D21K1 10.14 2074 117383 Tervo Susanna
H21K2 09.53 1153 150730 Tokola Jussi
H20K2 10.03 1563 134247 Vainio Antti
H20K2 09.48 1548 149098 Vainio Eero-Matti
0
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H20K1 09.32 1432 151093 Danilchenkov Dmitry
D16K1 09.59 2559 131602 Heikkilä Venla
H21K1 09.32 1032 126381 Kataja Anssi
H21K1 09.50 1050 144019 Mäkinen Lauri
H20K1 09.55 1455 128107 Mäkinen Tapani
H18K1 09.41 1641 112075 Niskanen Teemu
H20K2 09.51 1551 51287 Sainio Santtu
D16K1 09.51 2551 122732 Sinisalo Laura
H21K1 10.08 1068 120178 Sorsa Lauri
H21K4 10.17 1377 147177 Sorsa Perttu
H21K3 09.55 1255 58699 Örn Antti
0
Navi
H16K2 10.04 1964 148332 Ahola Matias
H16K2 09.54 1954 137448 Ihalainen Jesse
H16K1 09.46 1846 58137 Kauria Niko
D18K2 09.51 2451 117241 Pajunen Jenna
H16K2 09.55 1955 143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville
H16K2 09.35 1935 152528 Sihvonen Joel
H16K2 09.56 1956 151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu
H18K2 09.33 1733 149073 Valjakka Vili
0
Närpes OK
D16K2 09.32 2632 142355 Sandelin Caroline
0
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16K2 09.45 2645 148803 Bergman Marjo
D16K1 09.54 2554 110390 Oikarinen Suvi
D21K2 10.03 2163 49569 Savukoski Marika
H21K2 10.09 1169 147287 Vapa Marko
H21K2 09.58 1158 58172 Vapa Mikko
0
OK77
D18K1 09.35 2335 117190 Blomqvist Jenny
D18K2 09.33 2433 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela
H18K1 09.45 1645 410617 Kankkunen Matias
H16K1 09.36 1836 128325 Lindholm Oscar
D20K1 09.50 2250 127994 Lindholm Vivian
D16K1 09.37 2537 148666 Ray Jenny
D18K2 09.30 2430 122626 Rosenström Helena
H21K2 09.34 1134 148233 Ruokolainen Mikko
D21K1 09.36 2036 46504 Ruokolainen Miina
D21K2 10.10 2170 48915 Sell Raisa
D18K2 09.39 2439 137475 Westerlund Ina
0
Olavin Rasti
H20K1 09.48 1448 141271 Höglund Mikko
H21K3 09.46 1246 83469 Inkeri Eero
H20K1 09.39 1439 79761 Inkeri Lauri
D16K1 09.30 2530 78149 Inkeri Niina-Mari
H20K2 09.47 1547 408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi
D20K1 09.52 2252 46469 Repo Marja-Terttu
0
OK Orient
H20K2 09.59 1559 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan
H21K3 10.27 1287 150673 Bäckman Johan
D21K2 09.41 2141 117904 Bäckman Jonna
H21K1 10.17 1077 123425 Fabritius Mikael
D20K1 09.45 2245 148117 Hasu Emmi
H16K2 09.52 1952 51992 Hasu Simo
H18K2 10.02 1762 126018 Hasu Topi
H21K1 10.25 1085 146983 Huttunen Esa
H20K1 09.43 1443 120475 Ketonen Kleo
D21K1 10.17 2077 83809 Lamminpää Hilla
D16K1 09.39 2539 58962 Lamminpää Nuppu
D18K1 09.57 2357 403808 Lamminpää Vilma
D20K1 10.09 2269 95132 Lepola Sanni
D20K1 09.42 2242 95960 Linnaila Charlotta
H21K4 09.38 1338 87907 Mikander Christopher
H18K2 09.56 1756 142413 Mikander Max
H20K2 10.02 1562 411700 Penttinen Topi
H21K2 10.22 1182 126275 Salo Mikael
H18K1 10.01 1661 410782 von Schoultz Marcus
D18K2 09.43 2443 95977 Simosas Emma
H18K2 10.12 1772 125940 Simosas Otto
H20K1 09.37 1437 76687 Snickars Kasper
0
Oulaisten Huima
H20K2 09.36 1536 146027 Helander Iisak
D16K2 09.38 2638 117576 Huuha Anni
0
Pellon Ponsi
H21K3 10.05 1265 411402 Ekonoja Antti
H21K2 10.10 1170 412669 Häkkinen Janne
H21K3 10.11 1271 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri
H21K2 09.48 1148 41872 Paavola Kai
H20K1 10.03 1463 95032 Pantsar Taneli
H21K4 10.00 1360 147313 Sipilä Jari
H21K2 10.01 1161 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H21K1 10.22 1082 93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus
H21K2 09.47 1147 140698 Uusimäki Tommi
H16K2 09.34 1934 142461 Uusitalo Jyri
0
Perttelin Peikot
H21K2 09.33 1133 80245 Kokkinen Kari
H21K2 09.35 1135 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka
0
Pargas IF
H21K3 10.10 1270 125257 Fröberg Robin
D21K2 10.25 2185 412809 Gunell Yvonne
H18K1 10.10 1670 152452 Henriksson Tobias
D20K1 09.44 2244 55423 Liljeroth Emma
H20K2 09.40 1540 55424 Liljeroth Viljam
D20K1 10.05 2265 55594 Lönnberg Frida
H18K1 09.35 1635 130476 Mattsson Mathias
0
Pihkaniskat
D18K1 10.03 2363 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna
D16K1 10.12 2572 93575 Hulkkonen Niina
H21K3 10.02 1262 117540 Kääriäinen Tomi
D21K1 09.53 2053 49824 Luoma Päivi
H20K2 09.30 1530 401711 Olin Niko
D21K1 09.38 2038 483245 Saranen Anastasia
H21K2 09.37 1137 123384 Skinnari Juha
0
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H21K3 09.36 1236 117678 Lassila Jussi
H21K3 09.41 1241 124338 Naakka Tapani
0
SK Pohjantähti
D16K1 09.46 2546 125260 Fredriksson Carita
D21K2 10.23 2183 126199 Haajanen Sofia
H20K1 09.56 1456 113069 Heikka Lauri
D21K1 10.20 2080 480695 Hokka Laura
H21K2 09.30 1130 112102 Hyvönen Panu
D21K1 10.23 2083 48321 Joensuu Marttiina
D20K1 09.49 2249 76586 Keltamäki Tiia
D20K1 09.55 2255 50032 Kosola Elli
D18K1 09.40 2340 50031 Kosola Eveliina
D21K2 10.07 2167 121247 Lakanen Laura
H16K1 09.48 1848 132041 Nissinen Niko
H18K1 10.04 1664 74885 Parkkinen Jussi
H16K1 10.04 1864 58586 Parkkinen Ville
D18K2 10.02 2462 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria
H16K2 10.07 1967 147398 Vanhanen Konsta
D21K1 10.21 2081 411950 Wennman Heini
H21K3 10.00 1260 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville
0
Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21K2 09.32 2132 40288 Kujala Terhi
D18K1 09.41 2341 138788 Saari Miia
0
Paimion Rasti
D21K1 10.27 2087 70438 Dambe Inga
H21K2 10.25 1185 485709 Fagerudd Kim
H21K2 10.12 1172 485586 Heikkilä Tero
H21K1 09.55 1055 81459 Heiskanen Oskari
H20K1 09.52 1452 148880 Kalve Henri
H18K1 10.12 1672 123166 Nieminen Janne
H21K4 09.50 1350 75656 Röytiö Jaakko
H20K1 10.00 1460 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri
D16K1 09.34 2534 118760 Salo Noora
D18K1 10.00 2360 152230 Silvennoinen Emma
D21K1 09.35 2035 117626 Sipponen Jaana
H18K1 10.02 1662 412825 Sipponen Jere
H21K1 10.16 1076 124416 Tahvonen Matti
D21K2 09.35 2135 135775 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria
0
Rasti-Jussit
H20K1 09.31 1431 41632 Luuri Matti
H18K1 09.53 1653 41718 Uitto Jussi
0
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
H18K1 09.52 1652 124482 Hakkarainen Markus
H16K1 09.41 1841 117077 Herttuainen Niko
D21K1 09.45 2045 87851 Juvonen Matleena
H21K1 09.48 1048 410706 Kapiainen Tomi
D21K1 09.57 2057 43335 Nurmela Maiju
0
Rasti-Lukko
D18K2 09.50 2450 109522 Annila Silja
D16K2 09.37 2637 109809 Kivimäki Minna
D18K2 09.57 2457 59546 Laitinen Anna
D21K2 09.43 2143 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni
H21K1 09.36 1036 148235 Raitoharju Matti
D18K2 09.46 2446 55991 Teini Emilia
D21K1 10.24 2084 138576 Teini Marika
0
Rasti-Nokia
H21K3 09.44 1244 80254 Vigren Petteri
0
OK Raseborg
D16K2 09.43 2643 119112 Bäck Josefina
D18K1 09.47 2347 138193 Forsell Susanna
H21K2 09.39 1139 126222 Forsström Benny
H21K4 09.32 1332 84629 Forsström Ville
D16K1 10.04 2564 122922 von Frenckell Johanna
H18K2 10.11 1771 408014 Haajanen Erik
H21K3 09.42 1242 135598 Söderström Peter
H18K1 09.48 1648 411781 Wickholm Roy
0
Rastikarhut
D21K1 10.22 2082 135590 Haapamäki Elli
H21K4 09.34 1334 59256 Mikkola Tuomas
H16K1 09.56 1856 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
D18K1 09.38 2338 75841 Ylikylä Sanna
D18K2 09.41 2441 75845 Ylikylä Suvi
0
Rastiketut
D21K1 09.37 2037 153049 Rantoja Kaija
D21K1 09.59 2059 40634 Rantoja Kati
D18K2 09.31 2431 143315 Rantoja Kirsi
H21K1 09.47 1047 92943 Räty Janne
0
Rasti-Kurikka
H21K1 10.10 1070 0 Brickhill-Jones David
H21K4 10.08 1368 130814 Gorokhov Sergey
D16K1 10.11 2571 124103 Heittola Suvi
H21K4 09.57 1357 83430 Iivari Antti
H20K1 09.53 1453 124407 Nuuttila Lauri
H20K1 09.35 1435 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri
H21K1 10.11 1071 153110 Uitto Ville
H18K1 09.33 1633 133761 Virnala Jussi
0
Rasti-Pielinen
H21K4 09.44 1344 87849 Hyvönen Sami
H18K2 09.51 1751 128110 Kukkonen Janne
0
RasTiimi
H18K2 10.04 1764 90880 Uusivirta Risto
0
Rastivarsat
H18K2 09.40 1740 411104 Anttila Aleksi
H16K1 09.31 1831 82445 Hirvonen Lassi
D16K2 09.55 2655 141745 Hyvärinen Emilia
D21K2 09.59 2159 147976 Laine Hanna
H16K1 10.02 1862 144022 Leirimaa Tatu
D18K2 09.37 2437 69981 Lepola Siiri
0
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18K1 10.06 1666 485613 Aaltio Aapo
H16K1 10.01 1861 151457 Koskinen Miika
H18K2 10.14 1774 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse
D18K1 09.44 2344 75264 Lehtinen Ilona
H16K2 09.51 1951 488129 Leino Akseli
H21K3 10.06 1266 148867 Liukkonen Matti
H21K4 09.31 1331 138987 Merz Matthias
D18K1 09.59 2359 111012 Minkkinen Sanna
D16K2 10.04 2664 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku
H21K2 09.54 1154 89179 Niemi Pyry
D21K2 09.33 2133 123284 Niemi Sara
H21K3 10.12 1272 120519 Niemi Vili
D21K2 10.06 2166 140314 Nikkari Saara
D21K1 09.55 2055 407154 Ojapalo Matleena
H21K1 09.54 1054 119814 Paasikoski Antti
H21K1 10.19 1079 42577 Parkkinen Jarno
H21K4 09.58 1358 147315 Perä Tapio
D20K1 09.59 2259 142893 Raitanen Hanna
H18K1 09.59 1659 123394 Seppälä Otso
H20K2 09.52 1552 140408 Summanen Eetu
D16K2 10.11 2671 149154 Suominen Marika
H18K1 10.11 1671 120376 Suominen Miika
H21K4 10.25 1385 93337 Tervo Tuomas
D16K2 10.08 2668 83672 Turunen Maaret
H21K2 09.41 1141 407599 Turunen Markus
0
Saarijärven Pullistus
H21K1 09.34 1034 112641 Kulmala Jaakko
H16K2 09.37 1937 128834 Kulmala Teemu
H16K2 09.44 1944 130129 Pirttiniemi Juho
H21K1 09.33 1033 153503 Truhponen Mikko
0
Savon Rasti
H21K1 09.44 1044 410693 Kohvakka Ilkka
H18K2 09.30 1730 97645 Kohvakka Lasse
D16K2 09.30 2630 408029 Kurri Noora
0
Siikaisten Sisu
D18K2 09.56 2456 50516 Peltomäki Elli
H20K2 09.43 1543 50534 Peltomäki Kalle
0
Siilin Rasti
H16K2 09.48 1948 46989 Savolainen Eetu
0
Sippurasti
D18K2 09.44 2444 403438 Espo Carita
D16K2 10.01 2661 409760 Espo Maria
H21K1 09.49 1049 411067 Jokiranta Mika
H21K1 09.39 1039 58873 Maaranen Mikko
H21K2 09.50 1150 409765 Söyring Jani
0
Suunta Jyväskylä
H18K1 10.05 1665 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka
D18K1 09.52 2352 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko
H21K4 10.15 1375 411946 Oikarinen Lauri
H20K2 09.42 1542 411045 Oikarinen Markku
H21K4 09.35 1335 131911 Partanen Juho
H21K1 09.56 1056 47539 Pohjola Lauri
H16K1 10.07 1867 130371 Senttula Tuukka
H16K2 09.38 1938 114444 Sulkula Anton
H16K2 10.05 1965 114411 Sulkula Ilari
H16K1 10.05 1865 152766 Tuomala Misa
H21K2 09.56 1156 149160 Tölli Marko
H16K1 10.10 1870 87996 Viholainen Eeli
H20K1 09.50 1450 122638 Viholainen Joona
0
SK Vuoksi
H16K2 09.30 1930 122564 Kaakinen Arttu
H18K1 10.07 1667 91968 Kotro Tuomas
D20K1 10.02 2262 138250 Laitinen Riikka
D16K2 09.50 2650 128950 Lonka Maiju
H18K2 10.09 1769 127998 Nenonen Lauri
D18K2 09.53 2453 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta
H16K1 09.51 1851 130041 Similä Henri
H18K1 09.57 1657 59916 Similä Lauri
D16K1 09.31 2531 99674 Tikkanen Johanna
H16K1 09.38 1838 130489 Tonder Antti
H18K2 09.47 1747 411738 Villanen Simo
0
Solf IK
H21K3 09.34 1234 492949 Granholm Christoffer
0
Suunta Jurva
H18K2 10.07 1767 110988 Närvä Tomi
0
Suunta-Sepot
H21K2 09.32 1132 46702 Lehtonen Jukka
H18K1 09.50 1650 152334 Rantala Antti
H21K3 09.39 1239 45505 Saari Tatu
H21K3 09.40 1240 45483 Vainiomäki Markus
0
Suomusjärven Sisu
D18K2 09.42 2442 144352 Ajalin Riikka
0
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H20K1 09.58 1458 137794 Blomster Daniel
H18K1 09.39 1639 142290 Blomster Fredrik
D16K2 09.39 2639 143976 Boxström Agneta
H21K2 10.02 1162 131817 Chegarovskiy Mikhail
H16K2 09.47 1947 7857 Grönqvist Albert
H21K1 09.58 1058 411068 Hartvik Toni
H21K4 09.49 1349 117972 Janlöv Matti
D20K1 09.39 2239 75322 Krum Tarja
H20K1 10.05 1465 480682 Mansner Victor
H20K1 09.36 1436 122621 Meriheinä Sebastian
H21K4 10.09 1369 143923 Sillman Jari
H21K4 09.56 1356 92908 Ståhl Markus
D20K1 09.37 2237 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin
H21K4 10.26 1386 483869 Wickholm Jörgen
H16K1 09.50 1850 131830 Vilen Christoffer
H21K3 10.14 1274 135290 Virta Jani
H16K1 09.35 1835 117504 Väänänen Vili
0
Södertälje
H21K3 10.07 1267 93016 Bäckström Anders
0
Tampereen Pyrintö
D16K1 10.01 2561 127973 Alatalo Eliisa
D21K2 10.28 2188 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija
H16K2 10.08 1968 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
D18K2 09.45 2445 90205 Harju Suvi
D20K1 09.48 2248 56987 Huhtanen Sara
H16K1 09.32 1832 148652 Jutila Jaakko
H20K1 09.34 1434 105601 Jutila Juuso
H18K1 09.46 1646 136705 Kahila Eero
H20K1 09.49 1449 130222 Kahila Lauri
D20K1 10.06 2266 148770 Karhola Lotta
H20K2 09.34 1534 131980 Kaunisto Antti
H21K3 10.04 1264 120118 Kinni Juho
H18K2 09.49 1749 41836 Kivelä Jussi
H18K2 09.44 1744 82692 Kontoniemi Henri
D16K1 09.55 2555 88095 Kontoniemi Maria
H16K2 10.09 1969 140380 Kuukka Elias
D21K1 10.26 2086 312885 Kuuselo Riina
D16K2 09.59 2659 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni
H20K2 10.00 1560 150491 Kymäläinen Severi
D20K1 09.54 2254 142021 Kyrölä Sonja
D16K2 09.53 2653 118770 Laakkonen Laura
H21K4 10.10 1370 483305 Laine Jarkko
D21K2 10.02 2162 45182 Laine Jenni
D16K1 09.50 2550 130515 Moser Tanja
D20K1 10.12 2272 130363 Munukka Ellu
D18K2 10.04 2464 59933 Mähönen Emmi
H16K1 09.59 1859 153331 Niemi Aleksi
D20K1 10.15 2275 120533 Niemi Venla
D21K2 10.17 2177 139009 Pulli Liisa
H21K1 10.26 1086 412810 Saarinen Timo
H18K2 09.32 1732 94262 Stolze Markus
D16K2 09.41 2641 120522 Sundström Essi
D20K1 09.41 2241 95225 Vahvelainen Saana
D18K1 09.31 2331 99619 Vahvelainen Salla
H18K2 09.59 1759 140104 Virekunnas Heikki
D21K2 09.54 2154 140103 Virekunnas Laura
H21K1 10.21 1081 402148 Vähänen Elmeri
0
Turun Metsänkävijät
H21K1 09.45 1045 125422 Iso-Markku Pentti
H21K1 10.18 1078 59399 Mutka Manu
H21K2 10.04 1164 59554 Poutiainen Harri
H21K3 10.23 1283 124373 Suna Jussi
0
Turun Suunnistajat
D16K1 10.02 2562 89267 Haavisto Emmi
H18K1 10.14 1674 56760 Huhtinen Mikko
H16K2 10.03 1963 59684 Huhtinen Olli
H21K3 10.08 1268 127923 Hyvönen Pekka
H21K3 10.01 1261 485473 Karhulahti Matti
D16K2 09.31 2631 138066 Korpi Anna-Erika
D18K1 09.46 2346 82871 Koskinen Salla
H16K1 09.58 1858 130218 Koskinen Samuli
D16K1 10.03 2563 54200 Neuvonen Laura
H21K1 09.52 1052 131589 Rajaniemi Juho
H18K1 10.13 1673 312907 Saari Matti
H21K4 10.18 1378 408113 Salmi Janne
H16K2 09.43 1943 58941 Viberg Pauli
D18K1 10.02 2362 134904 Viberg Tuulia
D16K1 10.07 2567 112303 Österman Lilja
D18K1 09.36 2336 112425 Österman Vera
0
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D16K1 10.06 2566 408729 Gustafsson Jannina
D16K1 10.13 2573 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H16K2 10.06 1966 150660 Malinen Olli
D18K2 09.38 2438 126323 Raitanen Alisa
H16K2 09.59 1959 312815 Saleva Eero
D16K1 09.32 2532 412527 Tihilä Hanni
0
Ulvilan Ura
H16K2 09.39 1939 128029 Holmberg Eetu
H16K1 10.00 1860 128922 Holmberg Ville
H18K1 09.54 1654 99305 Kaskinen Kare
D20K1 10.10 2270 139991 Kaskinen Mira
D16K1 09.57 2557 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa
H18K2 09.42 1742 89301 Mäkipää Samuli
H16K1 09.53 1853 59539 Sundelin Ville
0
Vaajakosken Terä
H21K1 10.23 1083 312880 Anttonen Antti
H21K4 10.06 1366 483881 Huhtanen Juha-Matti
H20K2 10.04 1564 141923 Huikko Petteri
H21K3 10.25 1285 410999 Ikonen Pasi
H21K3 10.24 1284 145732 Lakanen Jonne
H21K2 10.13 1173 409732 Sorvisto Juha
H21K2 10.18 1178 95128 Summanen Aapo
H21K2 09.31 1131 488042 Turpeinen Antti
0
Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16K1 09.48 2548 90189 Nurmi Ella
0
Valkeakosken Haka
H21K1 10.09 1069 150572 Heinonen Jouni
H21K4 10.02 1362 153165 Joensivu Janne
D21K1 09.46 2046 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi
D21K1 10.00 2060 147322 Partanen Essi
H18K2 09.36 1736 151459 Salminen Joonas
D21K2 09.53 2153 148143 Tallila Tiia
0
Vetelin Urheilijat
H21K1 10.05 1065 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
H21K2 10.00 1160 114302 Lassila Juha
H21K4 09.59 1359 146040 Myllymäki Tero
0
Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K2 10.27 1187 312818 Föhr Tero
D18K2 09.52 2452 91836 Hakulinen Jenni
H16K1 09.47 1847 59896 Hakulinen Niko
D20K1 09.57 2257 77872 Kauppila Sanna
D21K2 10.09 2169 411109 Kemppainen Elisa
H21K2 10.14 1174 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville
D20K1 09.35 2235 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina
D21K2 09.31 2131 44044 Kivelä Riikka
H21K3 09.49 1249 150708 Laiho Aapo
D21K1 10.12 2072 152330 Lakanen Reetta
H21K4 10.24 1384 142110 Lehto Jonne
H21K1 10.27 1087 409500 Muukkonen Petteri
D20K1 10.14 2274 76640 Nurmela Sari
D16K1 09.40 2540 125264 Ojala Janita
D18K2 09.34 2434 122677 Ojala Jenna
H18K2 10.03 1763 150674 Siikaluoma Martti
D21K2 10.05 2165 117462 Timperi Riikka
H21K3 10.17 1277 55879 Töyrylä Matti
H21K2 09.46 1146 138393 Töyrylä Mikko
D21K2 10.16 2176 138677 Töyrylä Salla
H20K2 09.44 1544 54311 Töyrylä Ville
H21K4 09.54 1354 485527 Vuorinen Lauri
0
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H21K2 09.40 1140 0 Anttonen Sami
0
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21K4 09.51 1351 119153 Fränti Arto
H21K2 10.07 1167 485484 Istolahti Jaakko
H21K4 10.12 1372 408827 Istolahti Tuomo
H21K2 10.03 1163 59831 Kivelä Mikko
H21K4 09.48 1348 53659 Mäki-Torkko Matti
0
Ähtärin Urheilijat
D21K1 09.41 2041 122177 Aho Hanna
D21K1 09.47 2047 130813 Kihlström Tiina
D21K2 10.11 2171 410768 Sivén Hanna
0