H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1030 09.30 402831 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri 1031 09.31 74640 Viljakainen Olli Anttolan Urheilijat 1032 09.32 126381 Kataja Anssi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1033 09.33 153503 Truhponen Mikko Saarijärven Pullistus 1034 09.34 112641 Kulmala Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus 1035 09.35 123719 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 1036 09.36 148235 Raitoharju Matti Rasti-Lukko 1037 09.37 124299 Lahti Aki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1038 09.38 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi MS Parma 1039 09.39 58873 Maaranen Mikko Sippurasti 1040 09.40 124466 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1041 09.41 44383 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri 1042 09.42 52947 Manninen Kalle Haukivuoren Kisailijat 1043 09.43 42016 Niemi Kimmo Hyvinkään Rasti 1044 09.44 410693 Kohvakka Ilkka Savon Rasti 1045 09.45 125422 Iso-Markku Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 1046 09.46 40733 Rantala Jyri Koo-Vee 1047 09.47 92943 Räty Janne Rastiketut 1048 09.48 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1049 09.49 411067 Jokiranta Mika Sippurasti 1050 09.50 144019 Mäkinen Lauri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1051 09.51 110491 Jern Jens IF Femman 1052 09.52 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 1053 09.53 137734 Moisander Olli Delta 1054 09.54 119814 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1055 09.55 81459 Heiskanen Oskari Paimion Rasti 1056 09.56 47539 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 1057 09.57 406215 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1058 09.58 411068 Hartvik Toni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1059 09.59 401394 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1060 10.00 47846 Ernamo Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1061 10.01 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 1062 10.02 93779 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 1063 10.03 408736 Laine Tuomo Delta 1064 10.04 138027 Hall Mathias IF Femman 1065 10.05 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat 1066 10.06 123670 Bäckström Robin IF Femman 1067 10.07 58233 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 1068 10.08 120178 Sorsa Lauri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1069 10.09 150572 Heinonen Jouni Valkeakosken Haka 1070 10.10 0 Brickhill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka 1071 10.11 153110 Uitto Ville Rasti-Kurikka 1072 10.12 123197 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1073 10.13 412664 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK 1074 10.14 152202 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1075 10.15 135249 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento 1076 10.16 124416 Tahvonen Matti Paimion Rasti 1077 10.17 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 1078 10.18 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 1079 10.19 42577 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 1080 10.20 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 1081 10.21 402148 Vähänen Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 1082 10.22 93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 1083 10.23 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 1084 10.24 76639 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti 1085 10.25 146983 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 1086 10.26 412810 Saarinen Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 1087 10.27 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1130 09.30 112102 Hyvönen Panu SK Pohjantähti 1131 09.31 488042 Turpeinen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 1132 09.32 46702 Lehtonen Jukka Suunta-Sepot 1133 09.33 80245 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 1134 09.34 148233 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1135 09.35 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 1136 09.36 46871 Lonka Veli-Matti Kalevan Rasti 1137 09.37 123384 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat 1138 09.38 43296 Koistinen Joona Anttolan Urheilijat 1139 09.39 126222 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg 1140 09.40 0 Anttonen Sami Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1141 09.41 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 1142 09.42 121155 Väisänen Patrik Anttolan Urheilijat 1143 09.43 404628 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1144 09.44 485507 Juutilainen Ilkka Keravan Urheilijat 1145 09.45 109470 Tiitinen Kalle Lappeen Riento 1146 09.46 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Vehkalahden Veikot 1147 09.47 140698 Uusimäki Tommi Pellon Ponsi 1148 09.48 41872 Paavola Kai Pellon Ponsi 1149 09.49 126491 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 1150 09.50 409765 Söyring Jani Sippurasti 1151 09.51 128154 Aho-Mantila Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1152 09.52 114605 Kallio Kari Koo-Vee 1153 09.53 150730 Tokola Jussi MS Parma 1154 09.54 89179 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 1155 09.55 128286 Levijoki Sami Delta 1156 09.56 149160 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 1157 09.57 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 1158 09.58 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1159 09.59 109542 Taussi Jussi Lappeen Riento 1160 10.00 114302 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 1161 10.01 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 1162 10.02 131817 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1163 10.03 59831 Kivelä Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1164 10.04 59554 Poutiainen Harri Turun Metsänkävijät 1165 10.05 124237 Stenlund Daniel IF Brahe 1166 10.06 48224 Tuomaala Juuso Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1167 10.07 485484 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1168 10.08 65793 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti 1169 10.09 147287 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1170 10.10 412669 Häkkinen Janne Pellon Ponsi 1171 10.11 408345 Mattila Tomi MS Parma 1172 10.12 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 1173 10.13 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 1174 10.14 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 1175 10.15 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 1176 10.16 123448 Hall Andreas IF Femman 1177 10.17 145977 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1178 10.18 95128 Summanen Aapo Vaajakosken Terä 1179 10.19 94174 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti 1180 10.20 113422 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK 1181 10.21 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 1182 10.22 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 1183 10.23 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta 1184 10.24 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1185 10.25 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 1186 10.26 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1187 10.27 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1230 09.30 48679 Davydov Maxim Lapuan Virkiä 1231 09.31 87921 Varis Kari Kalevan Rasti 1232 09.32 51307 Ahlfors Mikael Keravan Urheilijat 1233 09.33 129108 Hynninen Petri Kouvolan Rasti-72 1234 09.34 492949 Granholm Christoffer Solf IK 1235 09.35 40346 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1236 09.36 117678 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1237 09.37 134942 Taussi Ville Lappeen Riento 1238 09.38 408068 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 1239 09.39 45505 Saari Tatu Suunta-Sepot 1240 09.40 45483 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot 1241 09.41 124338 Naakka Tapani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1242 09.42 135598 Söderström Peter OK Raseborg 1243 09.43 44698 Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 1244 09.44 80254 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia 1245 09.45 75729 Rusanen Antti Keravan Urheilijat 1246 09.46 83469 Inkeri Eero Olavin Rasti 1247 09.47 125719 Kirjanov Juri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1248 09.48 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 1249 09.49 150708 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot 1250 09.50 402803 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 1251 09.51 123749 Matilainen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 1252 09.52 408025 Laine Jaakko Delta 1253 09.53 65781 Tammemäe Lauri Hiisirasti 1254 09.54 110388 Pikkarainen Toni Hyvinkään Rasti 1255 09.55 58699 Örn Antti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1256 09.56 40091 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 1257 09.57 124190 Väätäinen Olli Hiisirasti 1258 09.58 135914 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1259 09.59 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 1260 10.00 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville SK Pohjantähti 1261 10.01 485473 Karhulahti Matti Turun Suunnistajat 1262 10.02 117540 Kääriäinen Tomi Pihkaniskat 1263 10.03 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 1264 10.04 120118 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 1265 10.05 411402 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi 1266 10.06 148867 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1267 10.07 93016 Bäckström Anders Södertälje 1268 10.08 127923 Hyvönen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 1269 10.09 50000 Westerlund Juho Koo-Vee 1270 10.10 125257 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 1271 10.11 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi 1272 10.12 120519 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 1273 10.13 53506 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti 1274 10.14 135290 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1275 10.15 488045 Kautto Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 1276 10.16 147192 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 1277 10.17 55879 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 1278 10.18 408049 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 1279 10.19 152451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 1280 10.20 128230 Noponen Petri Delta 1281 10.21 483244 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 1282 10.22 412522 Myllärinen Jani Koo-Vee 1283 10.23 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 1284 10.24 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 1285 10.25 410999 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä 1286 10.26 122703 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti 1287 10.27 150673 Bäckman Johan OK Orient
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1330 09.30 46517 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 1331 09.31 138987 Merz Matthias Rajamäen Rykmentti 1332 09.32 84629 Forsström Ville OK Raseborg 1333 09.33 80253 Lehtola Hannu KanKi 1334 09.34 59256 Mikkola Tuomas Rastikarhut 1335 09.35 131911 Partanen Juho Suunta Jyväskylä 1336 09.36 51954 Myllärinen Antti Joutsenon Kullervo 1337 09.37 128782 Väisänen Tero Lappeen Riento 1338 09.38 87907 Mikander Christopher OK Orient 1339 09.39 74877 Harju Teemu Koskelankylän Riento 1340 09.40 408070 Sabel Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1341 09.41 46557 Lamberg Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 1342 09.42 43728 Kivelä Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1343 09.43 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 1344 09.44 87849 Hyvönen Sami Rasti-Pielinen 1345 09.45 122244 Keskitalo Tapio Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1346 09.46 46299 Viljanen Tero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1347 09.47 112050 Seppänen Atte Joutsenon Kullervo 1348 09.48 53659 Mäki-Torkko Matti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1349 09.49 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1350 09.50 75656 Röytiö Jaakko Paimion Rasti 1351 09.51 119153 Fränti Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1352 09.52 59453 Annila Petri Koo-Vee 1353 09.53 150771 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 1354 09.54 485527 Vuorinen Lauri Vehkalahden Veikot 1355 09.55 56916 Manninen Heikki Haukivuoren Kisailijat 1356 09.56 92908 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1357 09.57 83430 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka 1358 09.58 147315 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti 1359 09.59 146040 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat 1360 10.00 147313 Sipilä Jari Pellon Ponsi 1361 10.01 42343 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1362 10.02 153165 Joensivu Janne Valkeakosken Haka 1363 10.03 140656 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 1364 10.04 56978 Nurminen Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1365 10.05 43076 Nissinen Jani Hiisirasti 1366 10.06 483881 Huhtanen Juha-Matti Vaajakosken Terä 1367 10.07 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 1368 10.08 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Rasti-Kurikka 1369 10.09 143923 Sillman Jari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1370 10.10 483305 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 1371 10.11 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 1372 10.12 408827 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1373 10.13 408189 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1374 10.14 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 1375 10.15 411946 Oikarinen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 1376 10.16 122889 Portin Fredric IF Brahe 1377 10.17 147177 Sorsa Perttu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1378 10.18 408113 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat 1379 10.19 142109 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 1380 10.20 312834 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 1381 10.21 412805 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 1382 10.22 409490 Boström Mårten B. Lynx 1383 10.23 145822 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 1384 10.24 142110 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot 1385 10.25 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti 1386 10.26 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1430 09.30 123242 Belov Alexander Espoon Suunta 1431 09.31 41632 Luuri Matti Rasti-Jussit 1432 09.32 151093 Danilchenkov Dmitry Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1433 09.33 52030 Turto Eero Hiisirasti 1434 09.34 105601 Jutila Juuso Tampereen Pyrintö 1435 09.35 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri Rasti-Kurikka 1436 09.36 122621 Meriheinä Sebastian IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1437 09.37 76687 Snickars Kasper OK Orient 1438 09.38 409400 Niemi Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1439 09.39 79761 Inkeri Lauri Olavin Rasti 1440 09.40 402592 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1441 09.41 142450 Malm Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1442 09.42 54549 Niinistö Antti-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1443 09.43 120475 Ketonen Kleo OK Orient 1444 09.44 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kangasniemen Kalske 1445 09.45 411897 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 1446 09.46 137801 Sinijärvi Markus Koo-Vee 1447 09.47 412534 Peltola Tuomas MS Parma 1448 09.48 141271 Höglund Mikko Olavin Rasti 1449 09.49 130222 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1450 09.50 122638 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 1451 09.51 122706 Alèn Rasmus Kangasala SK 1452 09.52 148880 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 1453 09.53 124407 Nuuttila Lauri Rasti-Kurikka 1454 09.54 120952 Martelius Jesse MS Parma 1455 09.55 128107 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1456 09.56 113069 Heikka Lauri SK Pohjantähti 1457 09.57 116989 Valkama Sami Kauhavan Wisa 1458 09.58 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1459 09.59 75817 Sund Otto IF Femman 1460 10.00 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri Paimion Rasti 1461 10.01 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1462 10.02 74163 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1463 10.03 95032 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 1464 10.04 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1465 10.05 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1530 09.30 401711 Olin Niko Pihkaniskat 1531 09.31 404162 Viljakainen Antton Anttolan Urheilijat 1532 09.32 53504 Zaslonkin Petr Hiisirasti 1533 09.33 57500 Kesälä Mikko Laitasaaren Veto 1534 09.34 131980 Kaunisto Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 1535 09.35 48192 Rantala Petteri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1536 09.36 146027 Helander Iisak Oulaisten Huima 1537 09.37 312780 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo 1538 09.38 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 1539 09.39 409754 Valkamo Santeri Koo-Vee 1540 09.40 55424 Liljeroth Viljam Pargas IF 1541 09.41 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat 1542 09.42 411045 Oikarinen Markku Suunta Jyväskylä 1543 09.43 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu 1544 09.44 54311 Töyrylä Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 1545 09.45 131901 Kronberg Patrick IF Femman 1546 09.46 83877 Hakala Henrikki Kauhavan Wisa 1547 09.47 408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi Olavin Rasti 1548 09.48 149098 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 1549 09.49 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 1550 09.50 140392 Heiska Samu Kauhavan Wisa 1551 09.51 51287 Sainio Santtu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1552 09.52 140408 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 1553 09.53 140390 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1554 09.54 40345 Hakala Antti Kauhavan Wisa 1555 09.55 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä 1556 09.56 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Hiisirasti 1557 09.57 150612 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 1558 09.58 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 1559 09.59 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Orient 1560 10.00 150491 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 1561 10.01 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Lappeen Riento 1562 10.02 411700 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 1563 10.03 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 1564 10.04 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1630 09.30 135857 Vuornos Henrik Espoon Suunta 1631 09.31 54910 Ojansivu Antti Koo-Vee 1632 09.32 150590 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1633 09.33 133761 Virnala Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 1634 09.34 98295 Valkamo Oskari Koo-Vee 1635 09.35 130476 Mattsson Mathias Pargas IF 1636 09.36 135361 Ahlnäs Mats IF Femman 1637 09.37 52203 Lahtinen Juho Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1638 09.38 93839 Martikainen Juha Keuruun Kisailijat 1639 09.39 142290 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1640 09.40 409223 Hurme Samuli Espoon Suunta 1641 09.41 112075 Niskanen Teemu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1642 09.42 80146 Lund Matias IF Femman 1643 09.43 75338 Simola Aleksi Espoon Suunta 1644 09.44 140034 Siren Riku Kyrös-Rasti 1645 09.45 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1646 09.46 136705 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 1647 09.47 149157 Paldan Ville Koo-Vee 1648 09.48 411781 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg 1649 09.49 65780 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 1650 09.50 152334 Rantala Antti Suunta-Sepot 1651 09.51 411553 Vuorinen Toni Espoon Suunta 1652 09.52 124482 Hakkarainen Markus Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1653 09.53 41718 Uitto Jussi Rasti-Jussit 1654 09.54 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 1655 09.55 407058 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 1656 09.56 125926 Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat 1657 09.57 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 1658 09.58 407234 Lehtinen Niko Asikkalan Raikas 1659 09.59 123394 Seppälä Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti 1660 10.00 88483 Sågfors Joel OK Botnia 1661 10.01 410782 von Schoultz Marcus OK Orient 1662 10.02 412825 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 1663 10.03 140654 Saarinen Karo Kangasala SK 1664 10.04 74885 Parkkinen Jussi SK Pohjantähti 1665 10.05 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 1666 10.06 485613 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1667 10.07 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 1668 10.08 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 1669 10.09 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 1670 10.10 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 1671 10.11 120376 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1672 10.12 123166 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 1673 10.13 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 1674 10.14 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1675 10.15 140389 Saari Toni Lapuan Virkiä
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1730 09.30 97645 Kohvakka Lasse Savon Rasti 1731 09.31 125437 Forsberg Paavo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1732 09.32 94262 Stolze Markus Tampereen Pyrintö 1733 09.33 149073 Valjakka Vili Navi 1734 09.34 412526 Hiltunen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1735 09.35 152494 Näivä Juho Lemin Eskot 1736 09.36 151459 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka 1737 09.37 118788 Elo Markku Laitilan Jyske 1738 09.38 144593 Kujala Aleksi IF Brahe 1739 09.39 112540 Patana Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä 1740 09.40 411104 Anttila Aleksi Rastivarsat 1741 09.41 148881 Rönnqvist Jonas OK Botnia 1742 09.42 89301 Mäkipää Samuli Ulvilan Ura 1743 09.43 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1744 09.44 82692 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 1745 09.45 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1746 09.46 91819 Kössi Santeri Lapuan Virkiä 1747 09.47 411738 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi 1748 09.48 122595 Rousku Antti MS Parma 1749 09.49 41836 Kivelä Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö 1750 09.50 110935 Huusari Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1751 09.51 128110 Kukkonen Janne Rasti-Pielinen 1752 09.52 91751 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniemen Kalske 1753 09.53 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1754 09.54 99285 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 1755 09.55 93637 Tanskanen Lassi Kangasala SK 1756 09.56 142413 Mikander Max OK Orient 1757 09.57 128118 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1758 09.58 411535 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 1759 09.59 140104 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 1760 10.00 76541 Kokkila Kalle Espoon Suunta 1761 10.01 153193 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1762 10.02 126018 Hasu Topi OK Orient 1763 10.03 150674 Siikaluoma Martti Vehkalahden Veikot 1764 10.04 90880 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 1765 10.05 139989 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 1766 10.06 93660 Onnela Kalle Koo-Vee 1767 10.07 110988 Närvä Tomi Suunta Jurva 1768 10.08 133476 Kangas Panu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1769 10.09 127998 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 1770 10.10 312893 Arvola Miika Koo-Vee 1771 10.11 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 1772 10.12 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 1773 10.13 133785 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta 1774 10.14 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 1775 10.15 411560 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1830 09.30 312883 Sundman Edvard Delta 1831 09.31 82445 Hirvonen Lassi Rastivarsat 1832 09.32 148652 Jutila Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 1833 09.33 91797 Pitkänen Tomi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1834 09.34 91750 Sippo Markus Kangasniemen Kalske 1835 09.35 117504 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1836 09.36 128325 Lindholm Oscar OK77 1837 09.37 59864 Arvola Markus Koo-Vee 1838 09.38 130489 Tonder Antti SK Vuoksi 1839 09.39 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Länsi-Lavian Loiske 1840 09.40 59517 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1841 09.41 117077 Herttuainen Niko Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1842 09.42 402245 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 1843 09.43 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 1844 09.44 41762 Patana Anttoni Lapuan Virkiä 1845 09.45 126004 Huotari Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1846 09.46 58137 Kauria Niko Navi 1847 09.47 59896 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 1848 09.48 132041 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 1849 09.49 82519 Rantala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1850 09.50 131830 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1851 09.51 130041 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 1852 09.52 83581 Kuusela Eero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1853 09.53 59539 Sundelin Ville Ulvilan Ura 1854 09.54 120997 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1855 09.55 98202 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1856 09.56 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 1857 09.57 145928 Nissi Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri 1858 09.58 130218 Koskinen Samuli Turun Suunnistajat 1859 09.59 153331 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 1860 10.00 128922 Holmberg Ville Ulvilan Ura 1861 10.01 151457 Koskinen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1862 10.02 144022 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 1863 10.03 128108 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 1864 10.04 58586 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti 1865 10.05 152766 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 1866 10.06 140619 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 1867 10.07 130371 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 1868 10.08 128277 Kirmula Miika Delta 1869 10.09 140801 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti 1870 10.10 87996 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä 1871 10.11 117891 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1930 09.30 122564 Kaakinen Arttu SK Vuoksi 1931 09.31 112767 Vuorenmaa Ville Espoon Suunta 1932 09.32 58649 Heinonen Roope Espoon Suunta 1933 09.33 124284 Latvala Juho Alajärven Ankkurit 1934 09.34 142461 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi 1935 09.35 152528 Sihvonen Joel Navi 1936 09.36 142378 Villanen Henrik Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1937 09.37 128834 Kulmala Teemu Saarijärven Pullistus 1938 09.38 114444 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 1939 09.39 128029 Holmberg Eetu Ulvilan Ura 1940 09.40 114736 Martelius Jasper MS Parma 1941 09.41 84639 Anttonen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 1942 09.42 79773 Koskela Jani Angelniemen Ankkuri 1943 09.43 58941 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 1944 09.44 130129 Pirttiniemi Juho Saarijärven Pullistus 1945 09.45 125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK 1946 09.46 409480 Meriläinen Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1947 09.47 7857 Grönqvist Albert IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1948 09.48 46989 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti 1949 09.49 89220 Annila Henri Koo-Vee 1950 09.50 411947 Mäkelä Juuso Alajärven Ankkurit 1951 09.51 488129 Leino Akseli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1952 09.52 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient 1953 09.53 135713 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 1954 09.54 137448 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 1955 09.55 143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1956 09.56 151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu Navi 1957 09.57 117227 Portin Niclas IF Brahe 1958 09.58 133478 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1959 09.59 312815 Saleva Eero Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1960 10.00 128235 Tupitsa Juuso Keravan Urheilijat 1961 10.01 120039 Kronberg Christian IF Femman 1962 10.02 89250 Sainio Antti Keravan Urheilijat 1963 10.03 59684 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 1964 10.04 148332 Ahola Matias Navi 1965 10.05 114411 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä 1966 10.06 150660 Malinen Olli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1967 10.07 147398 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 1968 10.08 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 1969 10.09 140380 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 1970 10.10 148115 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1971 10.11 408949 Loukkalahti Otto Delta
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2030 09.30 119005 Kuznetsova Polina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2031 09.31 125222 Porkka Paula Delta 2032 09.32 127922 Noponen Heli Delta 2033 09.33 122566 Kangasaho Anu Delta 2034 09.34 82583 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi 2035 09.35 117626 Sipponen Jaana Paimion Rasti 2036 09.36 46504 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 2037 09.37 153049 Rantoja Kaija Rastiketut 2038 09.38 483245 Saranen Anastasia Pihkaniskat 2039 09.39 119885 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta 2040 09.40 82035 Peltonen Iida Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2041 09.41 122177 Aho Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 2042 09.42 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 2043 09.43 135709 Orkola Saana Delta 2044 09.44 117215 Ojanen Outi Kangasala SK 2045 09.45 87851 Juvonen Matleena Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2046 09.46 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka 2047 09.47 130813 Kihlström Tiina Ähtärin Urheilijat 2048 09.48 130060 Truhponen Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2049 09.49 142606 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Rasti-72 2050 09.50 130227 Pensas Johanna Lapuan Virkiä 2051 09.51 410701 Kangasaho Essi Delta 2052 09.52 122263 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 2053 09.53 49824 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat 2054 09.54 135444 Harju Anna-Kaisa MS Parma 2055 09.55 407154 Ojapalo Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti 2056 09.56 124400 Mannelin Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 2057 09.57 43335 Nurmela Maiju Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2058 09.58 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 2059 09.59 40634 Rantoja Kati Rastiketut 2060 10.00 147322 Partanen Essi Valkeakosken Haka 2061 10.01 45688 Suomalainen Sari Leppävaaran Sisu 2062 10.02 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2063 10.03 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 2064 10.04 48953 Muukkonen Eveliina MS Parma 2065 10.05 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 2066 10.06 125200 Ryynänen Johanna MS Parma 2067 10.07 122252 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Rasti-72 2068 10.08 51313 Paulin Jenny Delta 2069 10.09 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koo-Vee 2070 10.10 54247 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 2071 10.11 404268 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2072 10.12 152330 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 2073 10.13 138151 Virekunnas Elina Delta 2074 10.14 117383 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 2075 10.15 124255 Niittynen Marjo Koo-Vee 2076 10.16 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 2077 10.17 83809 Lamminpää Hilla OK Orient 2078 10.18 409362 Taini Mia Koo-Vee 2079 10.19 119002 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 2080 10.20 480695 Hokka Laura SK Pohjantähti 2081 10.21 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 2082 10.22 135590 Haapamäki Elli Rastikarhut 2083 10.23 48321 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 2084 10.24 138576 Teini Marika Rasti-Lukko 2085 10.25 117744 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 2086 10.26 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 2087 10.27 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 2088 10.28 408018 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 2089 10.29 412592 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2130 09.30 88547 Kivako Nicola Espoon Suunta 2131 09.31 44044 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 2132 09.32 40288 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti 2133 09.33 123284 Niemi Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti 2134 09.34 312903 Åkermarck Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 2135 09.35 135775 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti 2136 09.36 137518 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2137 09.37 148648 Lehtiniemi Iisa Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2138 09.38 115013 Saarinen Mari Koo-Vee 2139 09.39 120314 Roine Seidi Espoon Suunta 2140 09.40 133947 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 2141 09.41 117904 Bäckman Jonna OK Orient 2142 09.42 401175 Konkola Saana Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2143 09.43 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni Rasti-Lukko 2144 09.44 55162 Juga Emma Keravan Urheilijat 2145 09.45 118891 Uhotoinen Anu Espoon Suunta 2146 09.46 128725 Linjama Leena Espoon Suunta 2147 09.47 136782 Antell Saara Keravan Urheilijat 2148 09.48 117337 Kivelä Tiina Kemijärven Urheilijat 2149 09.49 43837 Lähdekorpi Emma Kalevan Rasti 2150 09.50 113060 Vikström Mia-Riitta Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2151 09.51 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2152 09.52 488029 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 2153 09.53 148143 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 2154 09.54 140103 Virekunnas Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 2155 09.55 133841 Järvinen Jenni Hiisirasti 2156 09.56 128832 Uotila Erika Koo-Vee 2157 09.57 402912 Korpi Maarit Lapuan Virkiä 2158 09.58 122586 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2159 09.59 147976 Laine Hanna Rastivarsat 2160 10.00 110945 Laakso Niina Delta 2161 10.01 130354 Rodionova Katja Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2162 10.02 45182 Laine Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö 2163 10.03 49569 Savukoski Marika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2164 10.04 408025 Mjösund Katja MS Parma 2165 10.05 117462 Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 2166 10.06 140314 Nikkari Saara Rajamäen Rykmentti 2167 10.07 121247 Lakanen Laura SK Pohjantähti 2168 10.08 118133 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2169 10.09 411109 Kemppainen Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 2170 10.10 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 2171 10.11 410768 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 2172 10.12 139862 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 2173 10.13 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 2174 10.14 131625 Lahtimies Malena Leppävaaran Sisu 2175 10.15 140480 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2176 10.16 138677 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalahden Veikot 2177 10.17 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 2178 10.18 401397 Leskinen Aino Lynx 2179 10.19 130472 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 2180 10.20 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koo-Vee 2181 10.21 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina IK Kronan 2182 10.22 120422 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 2183 10.23 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 2184 10.24 411055 Mäkinen Pinja Koo-Vee 2185 10.25 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 2186 10.26 488070 Anttila Liisa Koo-Vee 2187 10.27 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 2188 10.28 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 2189 10.29 136479 Rantanen Merja Koo-Vee
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2230 09.30 109773 Khismatullina Veronika Lahden Taimi 2231 09.31 142167 Gadja Monika Kangasala SK 2232 09.32 43105 Jetsonen Tiia Kuopion Suunnistajat 2233 09.33 485487 Karhunen Anni Kuopion Suunnistajat 2234 09.34 140618 Manneri Saanamari Keravan Urheilijat 2235 09.35 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 2236 09.36 97674 Juutinen Annukka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2237 09.37 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2238 09.38 130501 Kuusipohja Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2239 09.39 75322 Krum Tarja IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2240 09.40 55168 Puputti Emilia Delta 2241 09.41 95225 Vahvelainen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö 2242 09.42 95960 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 2243 09.43 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 2244 09.44 55423 Liljeroth Emma Pargas IF 2245 09.45 148117 Hasu Emmi OK Orient 2246 09.46 142559 Määttä Elina Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2247 09.47 55167 Puputti Jenny Delta 2248 09.48 56987 Huhtanen Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 2249 09.49 76586 Keltamäki Tiia SK Pohjantähti 2250 09.50 127994 Lindholm Vivian OK77 2251 09.51 128209 Galkin Annukka Espoon Suunta 2252 09.52 46469 Repo Marja-Terttu Olavin Rasti 2253 09.53 115014 Saarinen Minna Koo-Vee 2254 09.54 142021 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 2255 09.55 50032 Kosola Elli SK Pohjantähti 2256 09.56 56542 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma 2257 09.57 77872 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 2258 09.58 84608 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat 2259 09.59 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 2260 10.00 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 2261 10.01 147985 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 2262 10.02 138250 Laitinen Riikka SK Vuoksi 2263 10.03 89139 Kanko Miina Koo-Vee 2264 10.04 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Kalevan Rasti 2265 10.05 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 2266 10.06 148770 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 2267 10.07 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 2268 10.08 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Koo-Vee 2269 10.09 95132 Lepola Sanni OK Orient 2270 10.10 139991 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 2271 10.11 142325 Niittynen Miia Koo-Vee 2272 10.12 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö 2273 10.13 65774 Tikhonova Anastasia Hiisirasti 2274 10.14 76640 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 2275 10.15 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2330 09.30 120477 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 2331 09.31 99619 Vahvelainen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 2332 09.32 138003 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 2333 09.33 118985 Stenlund Elisabeth IF Brahe 2334 09.34 81864 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 2335 09.35 117190 Blomqvist Jenny OK77 2336 09.36 112425 Österman Vera Turun Suunnistajat 2337 09.37 140677 Penttilä Mari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2338 09.38 75841 Ylikylä Sanna Rastikarhut 2339 09.39 91967 Kotro Vilma Kymin Suunnistajat 2340 09.40 50031 Kosola Eveliina SK Pohjantähti 2341 09.41 138788 Saari Miia Pohjankyrön Rasti 2342 09.42 119190 Alppi Anna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2343 09.43 135445 Saarenpää Iiris Kangasala SK 2344 09.44 75264 Lehtinen Ilona Rajamäen Rykmentti 2345 09.45 143243 Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK 2346 09.46 82871 Koskinen Salla Turun Suunnistajat 2347 09.47 138193 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 2348 09.48 57563 Höstman Victoria Malax IF 2349 09.49 82775 Laakkonen Susanna MS Parma 2350 09.50 140050 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 2351 09.51 128835 Kurppa Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 2352 09.52 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 2353 09.53 409198 Janhunen Laura Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2354 09.54 480672 Maijala Meri Lapin Veikot 2355 09.55 485566 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 2356 09.56 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 2357 09.57 403808 Lamminpää Vilma OK Orient 2358 09.58 120420 Kanko Natalia Koo-Vee 2359 09.59 111012 Minkkinen Sanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 2360 10.00 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 2361 10.01 125380 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 2362 10.02 134904 Viberg Tuulia Turun Suunnistajat 2363 10.03 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkaniskat 2364 10.04 142315 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2430 09.30 122626 Rosenström Helena OK77 2431 09.31 143315 Rantoja Kirsi Rastiketut 2432 09.32 93554 Jokinen Emmi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2433 09.33 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 2434 09.34 122677 Ojala Jenna Vehkalahden Veikot 2435 09.35 124432 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2436 09.36 54243 Saari Johanna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2437 09.37 69981 Lepola Siiri Rastivarsat 2438 09.38 126323 Raitanen Alisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2439 09.39 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 2440 09.40 142158 Boholm Lina IK Kronan 2441 09.41 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 2442 09.42 144352 Ajalin Riikka Suomusjärven Sisu 2443 09.43 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 2444 09.44 403438 Espo Carita Sippurasti 2445 09.45 90205 Harju Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 2446 09.46 55991 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 2447 09.47 136736 Kattilakoski Aino Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2448 09.48 40982 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 2449 09.49 83580 Kuusela Tuija Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2450 09.50 109522 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 2451 09.51 117241 Pajunen Jenna Navi 2452 09.52 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 2453 09.53 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta SK Vuoksi 2454 09.54 128601 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 2455 09.55 152635 Varjonen Essi Lapuan Virkiä 2456 09.56 50516 Peltomäki Elli Siikaisten Sisu 2457 09.57 59546 Laitinen Anna Rasti-Lukko 2458 09.58 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat 2459 09.59 148323 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2460 10.00 56926 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 2461 10.01 47731 Rantanen Reeta MS Parma 2462 10.02 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 2463 10.03 406003 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2464 10.04 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2530 09.30 78149 Inkeri Niina-Mari Olavin Rasti 2531 09.31 99674 Tikkanen Johanna SK Vuoksi 2532 09.32 412527 Tihilä Hanni Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2533 09.33 53752 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat 2534 09.34 118760 Salo Noora Paimion Rasti 2535 09.35 111347 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 2536 09.36 58829 Mäkelä Essi Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2537 09.37 148666 Ray Jenny OK77 2538 09.38 135511 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 2539 09.39 58962 Lamminpää Nuppu OK Orient 2540 09.40 125264 Ojala Janita Vehkalahden Veikot 2541 09.41 55389 Ylikangas Tiia Himangan Urheilijat 2542 09.42 99789 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 2543 09.43 140444 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 2544 09.44 114496 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 2545 09.45 407162 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2546 09.46 125260 Fredriksson Carita SK Pohjantähti 2547 09.47 112098 Uusitalo Amanda Koo-Vee 2548 09.48 90189 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 2549 09.49 90160 Ylikoski Taru Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2550 09.50 130515 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö 2551 09.51 122732 Sinisalo Laura Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2552 09.52 129324 Hietanen Pinja Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2553 09.53 90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2554 09.54 110390 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2555 09.55 88095 Kontoniemi Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 2556 09.56 118108 Kunelius Tiia Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2557 09.57 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Ulvilan Ura 2558 09.58 151206 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat 2559 09.59 131602 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2560 10.00 410888 Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 2561 10.01 127973 Alatalo Eliisa Tampereen Pyrintö 2562 10.02 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 2563 10.03 54200 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 2564 10.04 122922 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 2565 10.05 120557 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 2566 10.06 408729 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2567 10.07 112303 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 2568 10.08 148686 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 2569 10.09 40980 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 2570 10.10 59801 Suhonen Anniina Kuopion Suunnistajat 2571 10.11 124103 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 2572 10.12 93575 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkaniskat 2573 10.13 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D21K1 D21K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2630 09.30 408029 Kurri Noora Savon Rasti 2631 09.31 138066 Korpi Anna-Erika Turun Suunnistajat 2632 09.32 142355 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK 2633 09.33 90231 Pirttinen Riina Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2634 09.34 133996 Suvanne Sirpa Laitasaaren Veto 2635 09.35 120690 Niittynen Iina Koo-Vee 2636 09.36 59215 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2637 09.37 109809 Kivimäki Minna Rasti-Lukko 2638 09.38 117576 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima 2639 09.39 143976 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2640 09.40 52979 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske 2641 09.41 120522 Sundström Essi Tampereen Pyrintö 2642 09.42 82715 Saarinen Henna Koo-Vee 2643 09.43 119112 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg 2644 09.44 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2645 09.45 148803 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2646 09.46 59802 Kössi Anniina Lapuan Virkiä 2647 09.47 110275 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2648 09.48 137905 Huttunen Petra Koo-Vee 2649 09.49 90286 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 2650 09.50 128950 Lonka Maiju SK Vuoksi 2651 09.51 50939 Pekkalin Roosa Kouvolan Rasti-72 2652 09.52 111315 Kosonen Irene Anttolan Urheilijat 2653 09.53 118770 Laakkonen Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 2654 09.54 138388 Kanko Ruut Koo-Vee 2655 09.55 141745 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 2656 09.56 137848 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 2657 09.57 93829 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2658 09.58 90173 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2659 09.59 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 2660 10.00 118996 Mörsky Satu Keuruun Kisailijat 2661 10.01 409760 Espo Maria Sippurasti 2662 10.02 407656 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti 2663 10.03 138375 Sinkkonen Annika MS Parma 2664 10.04 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 2665 10.05 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 2666 10.06 150567 Toivonen Alma Kangasala SK 2667 10.07 82802 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2668 10.08 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 2669 10.09 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat 2670 10.10 128011 Hakala Essi MS Parma 2671 10.11 149154 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 2672 10.12 130353 Skog Henna Koo-Vee