H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
3 09.30 83438,145637 Ville Keskisaari/Niklas Saramäki Lynx/Lapuan Virkiä 7 09.37.31 121027,80256 Joni Seppä/Teemu Paavola Inarin Yritys 2 10.00.30 126282,121239 Raine Tolonen/Mika Järvenpää Vesaisen Pojat 8 10.01 410745,145878 Aarto Hirvi/Tuomas Niemi Haukijahtaajat 4 10.01.30 58172,77913 Mikko Vapa/Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 10.02 40501,131797 Jari Kleemola/Matti Vuori EduskunnanUrh 6 10.02.30 96061,117360 Janne Runtti/Markku Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula 11 10.03 98203,121026 Janne Lämsä/Tuomo Hökkä VetyPohjois-P
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
34 09.42.15 112539,134905 Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä/Juho HarjuPudU/LapVe 33 09.48.08 90886,90886 Johannes Turunen/Sami-Petteri JuoKoo-Vee 32 09.48.12 401394,48227 Hongell Timo/Saarela Ville Kokkolan Suunnistajat 22 09.53.37 58625,58873 Antti Häkämies/Mikko Maaranen Sippurasti 21 09.58.55 139778,95150 Tomi Lehtola/Aleksi Harjula Inarin Yritys 27 09.59.44 49050,49344 Jaakko Liukkala/Timo Autto HauSi/PelPo 18 10.03.10 58403,112404 Mika Tohmola/Veli-Matti Niskanen Vesaisen Pojat 23 10.12.45 42557,90799 Seppo Linjakumpu/Aki Lehtinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 17 10.13.15 409385,404755 Mauno Juola/Osmo Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit 25 10.13.45 91799,114362 Tuomas Säkkinen/Keijo Alila Kuusamon Erä-Veikot/Kempeleen P 29 10.14.15 408086,408085 Tommi Oksanen/Teijo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 10.14.45 76534,112407 Tomi Paasimaa/Jukka Kaiponen PuolRy/Utaju 28 10.15.15 409720,401956 Juha Meronen/Eerik Skyttä OC Puisto 24 10.15.45 58116,75281 Jari Siitonen/Pekka Simula OC Puisto 30 10.16.15 98273,117000 Kari Huhta/Kristian Liljeström Mapline 31 10.16.45 48386,118738 Esa Leppäniemi/Mikael Ahlsved VetU/OKTerj 19 10.17.15 139779,57355 Janne Vasenius/Janne Hyyppä ei seuraa 26 10.17.45 140034,145981 Riku Siren/Timo Siren Kyrös-Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
141 09.38.10 41841,139453 Pentti Nikodemus/Yrjö Portti Lapin Veikot/ Inarin Yritys 135 09.50.22 54538,129954 Pekka Marttila-Tornio/Vesa-Ville Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 132 09.51.45 480666,140703 Taisto Maijala/Matti Onnela Lapin Veikot 130 09.53.06 103998,402620 Kari Mähönen/Jari Välimaa SodVU/LapVe 122 09.53.32 138965,82488 Timo Mäkinen/Jouni Tankka Rasti-Jussit 120 09.59.19 54545,124646 Hannu Holappa/Harri Vehkaoja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 131 10.01.08 44267,44243 Sami Kervinen/Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo 125 10.02 118161,135422 Tapio Penttilä/Ari Ruhkala Kalajoen Junkkarit 140 10.06.32 146025,146126 Jan-Peter Niva/Markus Niva Ylläksen Rasti 129 10.08.40 132272,146188 Seppo Konttajärvi/Petri Sirviö SK Uranus 136 10.09.10 139213,139214 Hannu Kotila/Jarno Konttaniemi 144 10.09.40 40484,48372 Juhani Jaakola/Martti Leppälä Ylivieskan Kuula/Hämeenlinnan 138 10.10.10 142635,49340 Vesa Joona/Veijo Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi 133 10.10.40 130521,130512 Tommi Matila/Esa Rantakeisu Länsi-Rajan Rasti 142 10.11.10 0,0 Jari Välimaa/Kari Mähönen Lapin Veikot/Sodankylän Varusk 139 10.11.40 126582,58370 Lauri Mustonen/Janne Ylimaula Alatornion Pirkat 137 10.12.10 43169,52818 Timo Sirviö/Teijo Sirviö SuomRa/YllRa 128 10.12.40 135046,91797 Timo Pitkänen /Tomi Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 123 10.13.10 45629,58830 Marko Saari/Vesa- Pekka Kuusela Länsi-Lavian Loiske 124 10.13.40 483242,107165 Timo Laaksoviita/Petteri Haikola Suomussalmen Rasti 126 10.14.10 137804,125790 Lauri Kenttä/Santeri Kenttä OK77 121 10.14.40 408126,48594 Jussi Pasanen/Sampo Pasanen Rasti-Jussit 127 10.15.10 49225,49227 Klaus Toivonen/Kalle Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 134 10.15.40 483860,43109 Timo Koponen/Pasi Tiirikainen 2-ihmettä
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
39 09.36.05 138167,126357 Kimmo Gynther/Jukka Väyrynen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 42 09.36.29 110533,76604 Keijo Parkkinen/Ilpo Viippola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 40 09.38.56 143589,121236 Olli Savikko/Pauli Turtinen Tarpian Suunta 44 09.43.43 93208,65251 Janne Liimatainen/Leo PoikolainenRasti E4 43 09.46.09 57762,49313 Arto Ahonen/Mika Pylväs raukat 45 10.06.35 52254,56571 Veijo Nurmikumpu/Teijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000 38 10.07.05 136648,50906 Jouko Väisänen/Hannu Jussila Märkäjärven Huopaajat 46 10.07.35 113012,113017 Lauri Malm/Matti Hokkanen Osao 47 10.08.05 128895,137865 Seppo Korkiakangas/Olli PallaspurKokkolan Suunnistajat 41 10.08.35 47232,142506 Teuvo Holappa/Ari Järviluoma Vesaisen Pojat 48 10.09.05 126435,405939 Taisto Kaikkonen/Anssi Virtanen Ounasvaarn Hiihtoseura/-
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
81 09.32 47230,106939 Kimmo Määttä/Juhani Jetsonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Kuopion 77 09.43.24 139451,121226 Mats Luspa/Magnus Säveros IFK Kiruna 76 09.52.10 145548,125293 Kurt Höglund/Kim Eriksson OK Orient 83 10.02.30 44503,59636 Mikael Fogelholm/Kari Kanerva Keravan Urheilijat 82 10.03 43163,87930 Keijo Kanniainen/Hannu Kuusela SuomRa/KEV 80 10.03.30 107225,42558 Aaro Mäntyniemi/Jari Oikarainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 87 10.04 40372,40366 Reijo Toppari /Eero Hautala KauWi/KortesJV 85 10.04.30 49355,57572 Seppo Keltamäki/Heikki Nöjd Iisu / Iin Yritys 84 10.05 138343,126322 Jyri Lommi/Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat 86 10.05.30 49314,49285 Reino Kurkela/Ilkka Aro Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 88 10.06 54381,143914 Jarmo Kytö/Kalevi Lahti Nastolan Terä/Itä-Hämeen Rasti 89 10.06.30 82286,410759 Raino Määttä/Sakari Heikkinen Herrasmiessuun 79 10.07 57573,57575 Juha Paaso-Rantala /Pertti Paaso-Iin Yritys
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
146 09.31 47673,410644 Timo Korhonen/Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry 154 09.36.28 53883,43880 Heikki Liimatainen/Vesa Tervo Riihimäen Suunnistajat 163 09.36.49 49232,111331 Timo Juujärvi/Mauno Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Kuopion 162 09.37.11 95462,49548 Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärven Urheilijat 151 09.37.22 38995,57925 Kauko Salonen /Juha Tolonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus 147 09.37.45 40782,128659 Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 150 09.39.29 127934,42539 Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 149 09.42.07 49485,57753 Juha Tolppi/Timo Koutaniemi Länsi-Rajan Rasti 160 09.43.02 48261,48208 Leo Jokinen/Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 158 09.44.57 51448,57902 Jarmo Juntunen/Martti Pihlajamaa Rasti-Jyry 145 09.48.42 57834,117145 Hurri Seppo/Matti Lampinen Navi 152 09.49.32 110818,128692 Vilho Pitkänen/Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 161 09.53.50 402476,45336 Reijo Hirvelä/Erkki Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto 156 10.01.30 45578,49052 Heikki Koskinen/Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 153 10.02 140286,97897 Markku Vesisenaho/Erkki Niskanen Sievin Sisu 157 10.02.30 112309,121254 Martti Köngäs/Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti 159 10.03 135767,135766 Kalevi Västilä/Erkki Forsman Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 148 10.03.30 55874,145946 Kari Löyttyjärvi/Heikki SalovaaraRasti-Jyry 155 10.04 47678,47652 Markku Kantlin/Reino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka 164 10.04.30 95810,74846 Ari Ranki/Pertti Helin Herrasmiessuun
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
224 09.40.10 40621,99810 Timo Harju/Matti Valta Vehkalahden Veikot 226 09.42.01 51614,126335 Rauno Kaipala/Olavi Lukkarinen OYS Vapari 221 09.49.55 410524,95234 Vesa Kätkä/Jussi Viitasaari Ykspihlajan Reima 225 09.58.08 122239,53687 Mauno Hanhela/Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto 217 10.05.40 93029,105345 Paavo Rintala/Olavi Nummi Palo-88 223 10.08.15 111119,111178 Asko Harvala/Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 220 10.10.40 144506,142098 Pentti Helminen/Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot 216 10.11.10 112157,41695 Matti Lilja/Jussi Kankaanpää Rasti-Jussit 219 10.11.40 55481,49574 Teuvo Jalonen/Raimo Jokela Kuhmon Peurat / Kemijärven Urhe 214 10.12.10 128929,146054 Kauko Malinen/Pekka Lihavainen Kalevan Rasti 222 10.12.40 117910,141988 Erkkilä Ahti/Kivelä Jorma Paimion Rasti 218 10.13.10 49458,49431 Heikki Heikkilä/Juhani Rajavaara Pudasjärven Urheilijat 215 10.13.40 56135,45343 Kalevi Suvila/Väinö Kormano Punkalaitumen Kunto
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
94 09.54.25 74890,74885 Sampo Rahko/Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti 92 10.07.09 103981,146027 Timo Mäkelä/Iisak Helander Oulaisten Huima 93 10.20.15 142341,114548 Tero Linnainmaa/Lauri Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
236 09.47.20 130164,132041 Konsta Vanhanen/Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti 233 09.59.31 98202,113021 Santeri Aikio/Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 234 10.02.01 56354,135876 Antti Kanniainen/Arttu Kuusela Suomussalmen Rasti 232 10.03.52 90896,113031 Heikki Ravaska/Matti Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat/Oulaisten 235 10.17.50 132329,83503 Aapomikko Matti/Jere Pantsar Pellon Ponsi 231 10.18.20 50733,47998 Anttijussi Heikkinen/Juho Rasmus Kuusamon Erä-Veikot/Alavieskan
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
55 09.44.15 120422,401397 Heini Papinsaari/Aino Leskinen KangasalaSK/L 53 10.14.45 83385,106940 Maija Aatsinki/Sara Palmi Suomussalmen Rasti 54 10.15.15 52733,52741 Elina Itkonen/Johanna Herajärvi Lapin Veikot/Ounasvaaran hiihto 56 10.15.45 45577,45581 Heli Koskinen/Leena Kirjavainen Hauhon Sisu
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
276 09.43.15 48219,48260 Tiina Hirvonen/Marja Penttilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat 283 09.43.36 97655,121029 Sirpa Torvinen/Annu Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 278 09.50.52 123695,74530 Riitta Lehvonen/Minna HartikainenLapin Veikot/ Inarin Yritys 280 10.03.15 409136,409201 Sirpa Kautto/Katja Räsänen Kittilän Urheilijat 282 10.04.05 134244,83500 Mirja Vuopio/Tellervo Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi 277 10.08.19 54366,126603 Anne Salomaa/Anu Kosunen SipRa/S-JKL 281 10.13.45 142215,59369 Mari Favorin-Häkkilä/Maritta PentKalajoen Junkkarit 279 10.14.15 146872,59790 Anne Onnela/Marjo Uusitalo Lapin Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
316 09.50.25 131885,135727 Marjut Varpula/Rita Linko Espoon Suunta 306 10.01.07 122491,48365 Aija Tilvis/Päivi Lassila KaJu/RasTiimi 310 10.12.55 47229,136085 Marita Väärälä/Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 315 10.15.30 112361,130485 Katri Louhi/Jaana Miettinen Turun Suunnistajat 309 10.17.57 126232,57583 Kaija Korhonen/Anne Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 308 10.20.55 54540,54537 Piia Parkkinen/Katri Marttila-TorYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 307 10.21.25 411015,44977 Sari Hukkanen/Arja Lehtinen sisters 312 10.21.55 51089,57406 Tarja Jokikokko/Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo 313 10.22.25 126434,128848 Maarit Kaikkonen/Anna-Maija MäättOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 311 10.22.55 57255,410871 Kirsi Viitanen /Miia Mäkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
290 09.39.10 48377,110816 Marja-Liisa Laitala/Anne Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 293 09.45.44 52740,49590 Taina Itkonen/Tarja Tolonen Lapin Veikot/Pudasjärven urheil 291 09.48.16 49973,121014 Liisa Pyykönen/Lahja Toivanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat/Vaivion T 297 09.54.18 40465,48327 Annikka Ekdahl/Pirkko Ekdah Nivalan Urheilijat 295 09.54.37 54396,52203 Arja Vestola/Terttu Lahtinen Nastolan Terä/Itä-Hämeen Rasti 301 10.06.06 97641,107196 Tuula Ravaska/Seija Jussinniemi Haapaveden Urheilijat/ Sinkki-S 299 10.09.40 52422,89368 Kii Korhonen /Paula Raudasvirta-KOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 288 10.10.10 117521,71202 Liisa Honkavaara/Raili Turunen Mesik/LapVe 300 10.10.40 49545,49551 Päivi Haverinen/Marjatta PekkarinKemijärven Urheilijat 289 10.11.10 49479,58179 Satu Vapa/Anna Miettinen Suunta 2000 296 10.11.40 49062,45582 Eeva Liukkala/Erja Koskinen Hauhon Sisu 294 10.12.10 51700,51713 Maija Seppänen/Irja Marttinen Vaalan Karhu 298 10.12.40 83542,55938 Pirjo Kuronen/Tuula Keränen Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
337 09.53.25 41680,53244 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas /Seija SaRasti-Jussit / Pohjankyrön Rast 338 10.13.30 49233,138063 Marketta Juujärvi/Kaarina KursukaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura/IisVi 292 10.23.55 47387,112265 Maija Käkelä/Kaarina Köngäs OYS Vapari/Puolangan Ryhti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
355 09.33 49347,49248 Anneli Vilppola/Tuula Varis Iisu / Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 356 09.34.12 52212,49563 Leena Holck/Marjatta Vauhkonen Muonion Tunturi-Veikot/Epilän E 354 10.03.30 141987,128516 Elli Kivelä/Marja-Leena Myllylä Paimion Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
322 09.45.20 74887,50032 Saana-Maria Rahko/Elli Kosola SK Pohjantähti 321 10.08.57 111290,78062 Roosa Lassila/Elina Keskitalo Rastiimi 323 10.14.42 75754,55407 Riikka Tolonen/Elina Uusimäki Länsi-Rajan Rasti 320 10.15.50 87905,87873 Sanna Pitkänen/Tiia Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 319 10.16.20 90887,97644 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi/Martta OnnLapin Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
343 09.46.20 138240,480672 Vilmalotta Silvonen/Meri Maijala SKVuoksi/LapVe 348 09.56.06 128061,110390 Marjo Bergman/Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 345 09.58.02 134271,134272 Iida Haataja/Anna Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 350 10.00.15 54243,83580 Johanna Saari/Tuija Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 349 10.16.50 117139,59964 Aino Vuopio/Marke Joona Pellon Ponsi 344 10.17.20 83919,135279 Siiri Itkonen/Moona Hoppula Lapin Veikot 346 10.17.50 125260,50031 Carita Fredriksson/Eveliina KosolSK Pohjantähti 347 10.18.20 127812,97676 Susanna Määttä/Tanja Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
103 09.35.05 411221,312834 Mari Väänänen/Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti 106 09.46.55 117186,48433 Jaakko Sorri/Erja Jokinen Keuruun Kisailijat/Asikkalan Ra 104 09.55.29 121238,103008 Heini Hokkanen/Markus Pessa Kalske/AlPi 99 09.58.15 44772,138857 Mia Saarilaakso/Miko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento 116 09.58.47 121031,404782 Tuovi Merkkiniemi/Olli Lehtorantaei seuraa 113 10.05.35 113072,111332 Anna Kurkela/Tomi Kemppainen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 107 10.06.05 135290,135590 Jani Virta/Elli Haapamäki IF Sibbo-Vargarna / Kangasnieme 114 10.06.35 59399,142316 Manu Mutka/Saija Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät / Espoon Su 105 10.07.05 40105,55617 Risto Karjalainen/Aija Miinin Liperin Taimi 111 10.07.35 140746,140743 Reetta Heiskanen/Riku Kankkunen Savon Rasti 101 10.08.05 485561,40044 Timo Saarinen/Satu Karhu Viimeisetpirk 109 10.08.35 121008,126382 Antti Ekonoja/Linda Ekonoja PellonPonsi/O 100 10.09.05 410997,47679 Tommi Lahtonen/Anu Valkonen Suunta Jyväskylä 102 10.09.35 81903,128258 Jukka Kotilehto/Virpi Korpi Vesaisen Pojat 108 10.10.05 133841,87540 Jenni Järvinen/Ville Sabel Hiisirasti/Hämeenlinnan Suunnis 112 10.10.35 122238,47407 Teemu Niskanen/Heidi Sinevaara-NiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 110 10.11.05 145921,133944 Tuuli Rinne/Tomi Rinne Koo-Vee 115 10.11.35 59803,136050 Sami Pesonen/Anna-Leena Elme KutVe
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
257 09.49.25 112150,120852 Alli Maja/Rauli Helkkula Rasti Jussit / Turun Metsänkävi 253 09.54.21 57442,140638 Hautamäki Anna-Maija/Taipalus EskRastiketut 265 09.57.40 45335,45334 Esko Nummi/Raija Nummi Punkalaitumen Kunto 272 09.58.29 42341,42340 Esa Juura/Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 259 10.02.26 119187,51601 Simo Valtanen/Merja Valtanen Hiisirasti/H 267 10.05.49 137918,56314 Jaana Kauppinen/Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti 270 10.09.52 122653,141312 Ulf Meriheinä/Maire Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 247 10.16.17 110534,53753 Erja Rahkola/Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 241 10.19.55 110296,128606 Mikko Pitkänen/Tarja Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 252 10.20.25 45036,403434 Rita Hernelahti/Olavi Hernelahti Delta 246 10.20.55 48001,47999 Liisa Rasmus/Pasi Rasmus AlavieskanVir 255 10.21.25 40468,411091 Esa Heikkinen/Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 242 10.21.55 120759,43691 Arja Nurminen/Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka 266 10.22.25 142608,80260 Marja Kilpeläinen/Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari 273 10.22.55 130175,121228 Ari Honkimaa/Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 263 10.23.25 79622,79623 Marko Jaatinen/Satu Jaatinen Muurlan Vihuri 261 10.23.55 483211,56344 Maijala Sari/Maijala Kari Epilän Esa 251 10.24.25 75704,408577 Tarja Kärjä/Kai Törmikoski Savon Suunta 264 10.24.55 51754,51753 Vesa-Pekka Jalli/Suvi Jalli Hauhon Sisu 271 10.25.25 411005,411004 Elina Sillanpää/Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti 260 10.25.55 117867,56303 Jari Liukkonen/Suvi-Päivikki UusiItä-Hämeen Rasti 274 10.26.25 90908,40460 Reetta Lassila/Teppo Isokoski Rastiimi/YlivK 269 10.26.55 128179,121025 Reima Vanhanen/Tuija Sahlberg SK Pohjantähti 262 10.27.25 120974,55396 Teija Hyrkäs/Juhani Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti 244 10.27.55 49568,411421 Henna Määttä/Jani Saukko Kemijärven Urheilijat 258 10.28.25 46504,122207 Miina Kenttä/Mikko Ruokolainen OK77 245 10.28.55 42753,126381 Kataja Annika/Mauri Kataja Mäntsälän Urheilijat 243 10.29.25 49278,121229 Henry Tuovinen/Eveliina Koutsouboei seuraa 254 10.29.55 55944,117115 Teea Keränen/Mikko Kivivuori Kajaanin Suunnistajat 248 10.30.25 0,137909 Kerttu Kanerva/Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot 268 10.30.55 121223,139449 Oiva Soudunsaari/Saara SoudunsaarPosion Pyrintö 250 10.31.25 132431,132493 Emmaleena Matti/Niko Havela Pellon Ponsi 249 10.31.55 139430,90253 Tiina Caselius/Pasi Jurmu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 275 10.32.25 408072,74845 Henry Pursiainen/Tuula Helin Herrasmiessuun
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
382 09.48.20 49214,49212 Liisa Karvinen/Antero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 405 10.02.26 142330,139780 Pertti Immanen/Sirkka Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus 386 10.07.39 52702,130166 Pentti Pelkonen/Elli Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti 380 10.09.21 77571,77575 Marja Kukkonen/Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 400 10.11.41 54816,128119 Pirjo Partanen/Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 402 10.15.53 406120,121237 Pekka Ukkola /Sisko Härmä Haukiputaan Heitto 387 10.16.50 132249,43203 Jukka Hakala/Marja Hakala Suomussalmen Rasti 384 10.18.50 47618,120121 Pirjo Schroderus/Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot 376 10.19.20 96066,99096 Lea Alakorva-Pernu/Pentti Pernu Iisu 368 10.19.50 116338,404905 Mirja-Liisa Sulander/Heikki SulanEpilän Esa / Kangasalan Kisa 388 10.20.20 93173,139452 Martti Sivonen/Maija Sivonen Kalevan Rasti 365 10.20.50 120587,105371 Anneli Mattila/Heikki Mattila Iisu 364 10.21.20 312879,117215 Veikko Hytönen/Outi Ojanen KangasalaSK 381 10.21.50 41694,41631 Päivi Hautala/Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit 406 10.22.20 125020,75748 Esko Kurula/Marika Lehtelä KittU/Rovan 361 10.22.50 145844,145848 Markku Arola/Tarja Nurmikumpu-AroKemijärven Urheilijat 379 10.23.20 410888,112263 Milla Maijala/Eeli Uusitalo Lapin Veikot 367 10.23.50 126262,126261 Reija Aho/Jukka Aho Reijukka 366 10.24.20 51088,410489 Jaana Ervasti/Jukka Tienhaara Haukiputaan Heitto 392 10.24.50 146003,124302 Helena Väänänen/Tapio Väänänen ei seuraa 397 10.25.20 57797,128733 Reima Piispanen/Eija Linna Saloisten Reipas 371 10.25.50 43637,83579 Jukka Taimisto/Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma 396 10.26.20 76649,112416 Ritva Lepola/Erkki Lepola Lapin Veikot 383 10.26.50 51611,51612 Hemmo Ahokoivu/Marja-Liisa AhokoiSK Pohjantähti 393 10.27.20 408747,40636 Stepi Sundberg/Leena Aijasaho Helsingin Metsänkävijät 370 10.27.50 123399,138338 Eija Kestilä/Kimmo Tokkari Suunta Jyväskylä 391 10.28.20 40312,40311 Olavi Vartiamäki/Vuokko VartiamäkRastiketut 372 10.28.50 75710,114458 Maija-Liisa Sirviö/Ari Huttu Suomussalmen Rasti 369 10.29.20 49492,55406 Raimo Tolonen/Saana Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti 378 10.29.50 45633,125886 Tiina Isolähteenmäki/Markku RiitaLänsi-Lavian Loiske 401 10.30.20 45661,81909 Osmo Saari/Arja Saari Rasti-Perniö 399 10.30.50 82837,106518 Hannu Ervasti/Sofia Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 390 10.31.20 53481,90826 Ulla Karppanen/Juha Karppanen Savon Suunta 385 10.31.50 112319,101412 Mia Kuisma/Pekka Tjäderhane Länsi-Rajan Rasti 362 10.32.20 111237,112022 Tero Karvinen/Minna Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 363 10.32.50 136047,138185 Petri Hannila/Henna Hannila Suunta 2000 395 10.33.20 400967,51086 Jari Lehtosaari/Kristiina LehtosaHaukiputaan Heitto 398 10.33.50 145999,112487 Enlund Pertti/Eskonpekka Merja Suomussalmen Rasti 374 10.34.20 138045,146162 Keijo Nurmikumpu/Minna NurmikumpuKemijärven Urheilijat 394 10.34.50 83928,83922 Oona Harjuniemi/Ossi-Pekka HarjunSuunta 2000 403 10.35.20 141176,141175 Jarmo Savilaakso/Helena Halonen Haukiputaan Heitto 404 10.35.50 110787,142258 Samuli Ervasti/Sari Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 373 10.36.20 40310,401751 Kaisa Ilomäki/Risto Ilomäki Rastiketut 377 10.36.50 40308,121016 Alli Elomaa/Reino Elomaa Rastiketut 389 10.37.20 140476,140477 Mikko Kankkunen/Tuija Kankkunen Savon Rasti 375 10.37.50 57613,103941 Pekka Kokkonen/Soili Järveläinen Lapin Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
414 09.37.10 139781,74532 Ari Huru/Juha Mehtäjärvi Lapin Sudet 424 09.38.08 52820,146010 Eero Vapa/Ville Vapa Ylläksen Rasti 437 09.44.05 112345,117768 Sami Sundström/Marko Virtanen Niipperi-Linna 426 09.45.11 56011,117355 Anssi Karjalainen/Elmeri KarjalaiKuhmon Peurat 420 09.46.30 122708,114563 Aarno Saviaho/Laitinen Matti Hyvinkään Rasti/Mesikämmet 444 09.51.48 145849,145843 Reijo Nurmikumpu/Tapio Partala 443 09.52.17 44285,44292 Unto Kervinen/Kimmo Kervinen Järvenpään Palo 423 09.54.18 402750,0 Erkki Alakuijala Suunta 2000 432 09.54.34 131518,58292 Markku Bergman/Aarne Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 422 09.55.52 49259,128932 Oikarinen Tarmo Ja Tuomas (emit 1Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 410 09.56.41 49480,52263 Martti Vapa/Sulo Salminen Suunta 2000 442 09.57.38 139782,0 Veikko Pääkkölä/ Kittilä 438 10.01.04 58877,43674 Martti Alilonttinen / Rauno HedenMS Parma 415 10.01.42 146896,146896 Päivi Tolonen/Jaana Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti 445 10.03.58 59467,0 Juhani Kotikoski/ 411 10.04.56 49402,409473 Ilari Hannus/Anssi Hietaharju Oulaisten Taru 409 10.05.18 405876,42537 Jani Hiltunen/Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 435 10.07.40 49258,111261 Maarit Oikarinen/Ella-Noora RahkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 446 10.08.10 89349,89355 Ari Koivuluoma/Rauno Syväoja Rasti-Kurikka 78 10.08.40 43154,43168 Eetu Tolonen/Jarmo Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti 416 10.09.10 121169,137913 Katja Laaksoviita/Kaija Immonen Suomussalmen Rasti 447 10.09.40 409743,121030 Seija Maijala/Henna Ahava Lapin Veikot 433 10.10.10 130095,408107 Outi Matila/Leena Korteniemi Länsi-Rajan Rasti 439 10.10.40 120233,87928 Anneli Kanniainen/Saara Kuusela Suomussalmen Rasti 431 10.11.10 139450,53572 Taisto Tetri/Antero Remes/ ei seuraa 419 10.11.40 57376,55588 Martti Ranki/Jouko Kara Turun Suunnistajat 413 10.12.10 49247,111145 Lea Pirttilä/Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 440 10.12.40 98296,124446 Sari Harju/Markku Varpula Perhon Kiri 418 10.13.10 128620,121032 Tarja Tuovinen/Katja Kivilahti Lapin Sudet 417 10.13.40 45645,0 Kirsi Suomi-Varvikko/Lauri VarvikLinnamäkiGrou 428 10.14.10 49744,146215 Katja Keränen /Matti Kela Saloisten Reipas 434 10.14.40 49743,82754 Leila Keränen/Soili Miilukangas Saloisten Reipas 429 10.15.10 40482,50736 Merja Jaakola/Essi Jaakola Ylivieskan Kuula 430 10.15.40 55557,70235 Heikki Laurinseppä/Seppo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti 427 10.16.10 117155,116938 Juhani Aaltonen/Jussi Seppänen Mesikämmenet 436 10.16.40 74852,74853 Aki Aikio/Tiina Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 441 10.17.10 123241,119035 Susanna Kolehmainen/Laura Lamberg/He 425 10.17.40 145927,114361 Tarja Toimela/Marjaliisa Mähönen Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilij
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
59 09.41.15 312865,0 Aapo Leskinen Lynx 71 09.46.47 93707,0 Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 63 09.51.14 54521,0 Mikko Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 61 09.51.43 401655,0 Janne Keisanen Rasti-Kurikka 75 10.07.09 131952,0 Antti Korkeakangas Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 72 10.08.23 120271,0 Juho Uotila SK Pohjantähti 67 10.11.45 90909,0 Ilpo Pietiläinen SK Pohjantähti 60 10.12.15 114621,0 Tero Kallio Kyrös-Rasti 66 10.12.45 136055,0 Pertti Pasanen Suomussalmen Rasti 64 10.13.15 95448,0 Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat 69 10.13.45 128103,0 Veli-Matti Rintala MS Parma 65 10.14.15 54704,0 Juha Nappu Turun NMKY 62 10.14.45 111330,0 Antti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 73 10.15.15 40346,0 Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 70 10.15.45 49437,0 Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat 74 10.16.15 57384,0 Olli Kara Turun Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
181 09.34.05 312854,0 Hannu Lauri Espoon Akilles 199 09.34.05 58197,0 Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu 203 09.36.53 133785,0 Antti Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 201 09.51.06 102520,0 Arto Vilppola Alatornion Pirkat 195 09.51.21 51126,0 Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot 178 09.52.28 51857,0 Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen 192 09.54.02 59859,0 Jaakko Pesonen Jeesiön Kotkat 202 09.55.26 87847,0 Tuomas Virtala Suunta 2000 172 09.55.48 43553,0 Jari-Pekka Koivisto Helsingin Suunnistajat 179 09.56.12 47595,0 Lassi Kurittu Suunta Jyväskylä 186 09.57.40 111161,0 Henri Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 169 09.59.41 47395,0 Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti 200 10.02.52 80072,0 Pauli Tilvis Kalajoen Junkkarit 183 10.04.35 135895,0 Veikko Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 175 10.05.05 70534,0 Mikko Kallatsa Lapin Veikot 188 10.05.35 103926,0 Terho Nieminen Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilij 204 10.06.05 48448,0 Timo Ahonen KeuKis 171 10.06.35 49452,0 Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 185 10.07.05 117074,0 Ari Mäntynen Kymin Suunnistajat 168 10.07.35 43010,0 Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti 177 10.08.05 76698,0 Pekka Keskitalo Kallovaaran Urheilijat 197 10.08.35 51699,0 Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 170 10.09.05 402590,0 Joni Häkkilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 194 10.09.35 49442,0 Antero Pätsi Pudasjärven Urheilijat 190 10.10.05 137791,0 Pertti Patinen Delta 191 10.10.35 408099,0 Pyry Patinen Delta 193 10.11.05 40786,0 Timo Pinola Kajaanin Suunnistajat 187 10.11.35 126387,0 Jari Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 176 10.12.05 50261,0 Pekka Keisanen Ähtärin Urheilijat 174 10.12.35 70546,0 Markus Kallatsa Lapin Veikot 184 10.13.05 145661,0 Jarmo Mäki Punkalaitumen Kunto 198 10.13.35 312814,0 Sauli Sirkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 196 10.14.05 52955,0 Kari Rovio Kangasala SK
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
210 09.51.25 40341,0 Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 208 09.54.43 113291,0 Riikka Holm Kuopion Suunnistajat 209 10.21.55 98238,0 Sanna Soudunsaari Posion Pyrintö 207 10.22.25 122702,0 Asta Flöjt Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
329 09.52.25 43002,0 Tanja Autio Karkki-Rasti 331 10.08.33 51714,0 Minna Marttinen Vaalan Karhu 330 10.18.07 118945,0 Aino Leppänen Rasti-Jyry 332 10.22.55 123441,0 Eva Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat 328 10.23.25 136063,0 Miia Hannunen Suunta 2000