SM-sprint, 31.5.2009, Kokkola Lähtöluettelo
Alajärven Ankkurit
H35B 12.31 2831 81862 Isokangas Tuomo
H55B 13.15 3215 312820 Kujanpää Heikki
H45B 12.42 2942 144388 Mäkelä Ismo
H16B 12.37 2037 124422 Mäkelä Juuso
H45B 12.34 2934 95026 Pitkäkangas Teuvo
H35B 12.42 2842 95964 Purola Ilpo
H16B 12.33 1933 135702 Purola Matias
H55B 13.11 3111 40417 Välisaari Jorma
0
Alatornion Pirkat
H35B 12.40 2840 51632 Taulavuori Tero
H45B 12.52 2952 102520 Vilppola Arto
0
Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21B1 13.06 1166 488045 Kautto Lasse
D16B 13.03 2663 43749 Kivelä Sanni
H16B 12.38 1938 79773 Koskela Jani
H18B 12.47 1847 43760 Koskela Tomi
D21B 12.55 2155 124400 Mannelin Matleena
H21B1 13.07 1167 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo
D45B 13.37 3437 114522 Nurmi Anne
D21B 12.57 2257 114525 Nurmi Sanna
H21B2 12.54 1354 56978 Nurminen Janne
D21B 12.30 2130 40290 Rantala Maria
H20B 12.57 1557 74163 Sirén Mikko
H21B2 13.11 1471 124373 Suna Jussi
0
Anttolan Urheilijat
D16B 13.07 2667 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka
H35B 12.33 2833 405279 Haikonen Risto
H20B 12.52 1552 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha
H21B1 12.57 1257 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka
D16B 12.48 2648 111315 Kosonen Irene
H45B 12.51 2951 124474 Kosonen Mikko
D20B 12.56 2356 99301 Pajunen Laura
D20B 12.32 2332 81705 Pulliainen Heini
H20B 12.39 1539 121155 Väisänen Patrik
0
Asikkalan Raikas
H18B 12.51 1851 400547 Järvinen Seppo
D21B 13.22 2182 42604 Kauppi Minna
D21B 13.09 2269 135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa
H45B 12.51 3051 42602 Lehtinen Jukka
H16B 12.53 2053 407234 Lehtinen Niko
0
IF Brahe
H55B 13.14 3114 400978 Aaltonen Jukka
H21B1 13.00 1260 409730 Aaltonen Vesa
H18B 13.14 1874 112016 Brunell Filip
D55B 13.10 3510 45129 Finnäs Gun
H35B 12.45 2845 40189 Haglund Tommy
H55B 13.12 3112 81860 Harju Alf
H35B 12.34 2834 48338 Honkala Marko
H55B 13.39 3239 131855 Högnäs Tore
H35B 12.52 2852 135476 Joensuu Tommy
H35B 12.54 2854 144230 Johansson Peter
H21B1 12.49 1249 114603 Järn Staffan
H55B 13.33 3133 93043 Kronholm Peter
H55B 13.10 3110 40206 Lindell Kaj
H21B1 12.40 1240 400864 Lindell Niklas
H16B 12.31 1931 400984 Lönnqvist Viktor
H55B 13.31 3231 124083 Nynäs Henning
H20B 13.00 1660 122889 Portin Fredric
H20B 12.40 1540 124237 Stenlund Daniel
H45B 12.48 2948 135254 Stenlund Dan
D16B 12.44 2744 114866 Stenlund Elisabeth
H45B 13.03 3063 401157 Stenlund Tom
H20B 12.36 1636 81758 Wikman Jesper
0
Delta
H21B2 12.59 1359 117676 Heikka Janne
D55B 13.28 3528 125101 Illaru Sinikka
H35B 12.57 2857 88472 Illaru Tõnu
H18B 12.56 1756 403587 Ilmarinen Pyry
D21B 12.46 2246 410764 Kangasaho Essi
H21B2 13.13 1473 120228 Kivelä Matti
H20B 12.48 1548 75326 Laine Jaakko
D21B 13.03 2263 127813 Leijola Laura
H45B 12.35 2935 42959 Liukkonen Juha
H20B 12.59 1559 125381 Liukkonen Kalle
H21B2 13.12 1372 112252 Liukkonen Oskari
D18B 12.48 2448 142108 Liukkonen Sonja
H16B 13.01 1961 408949 Loukkalahti Otto
H35B 13.25 2885 407046 Loukkalahti Marko
H21B2 12.45 1445 407101 Luoma Ville
H21B1 13.16 1276 128230 Noponen Petri
D20B 13.04 2364 51313 Paulin Jenny
D18B 12.35 2435 55168 Puputti Emilia
D20B 12.41 2341 55167 Puputti Jenny
H21B2 12.52 1452 131844 Snickars Sebastian
H21B1 13.09 1169 312826 Toivio Heikki
D18B 12.32 2532 135774 Väli-Klemelä Ainohelena
0
Epilän Esa
D35B 13.16 3316 139992 Perkkalainen Johanna
0
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H45B 12.44 2944 125301 Järvinen Petri
0
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H55B 13.26 3126 131818 Jyväsjärvi Tapio
H21B1 12.34 1234 141924 Jyväsjärvi Toni
0
Espoon Akilles
H45B 12.54 2954 51251 Numminen Hannu
H35B 12.32 2832 137730 Selin Tommy
0
Espoon Suunta
H45B 12.34 3034 122258 Ahti Antti
H18B 12.54 1754 411535 Ahti Niklas
D20B 12.48 2348 128209 Galkin Annukka
D21B 12.58 2258 130450 Honkimaa Anni
H18B 13.04 1864 133785 Honkimaa Antti
H45B 12.41 2941 130175 Honkimaa Ari
D35B 13.18 3318 312827 Koistinen Marjo
H18B 12.56 1856 76541 Kokkila Kalle
H20B 12.43 1643 45312 Kokkila Ville
H55B 13.32 3232 58842 Leino Tapio
D20B 12.46 2346 128725 Linjama Leena
H18B 13.16 1876 480687 Mikkola Oskari
D21B 12.36 2136 120314 Roine Seidi
D20B 12.44 2344 140629 Tahvanainen Venla
D21B 12.34 2234 118891 Uhotoinen Anu
H16B 12.59 2059 407058 Vesanto Anssi
H45B 12.32 3032 123242 Vesanto Petri
H20B 12.38 1538 138112 Vesterinen Eero
H45B 12.35 3035 119929 Vuorinen Jukka
H16B 12.45 1945 409828 Vuorinen Toni
0
IK Falken
D55B 13.15 3515 106945 Backman Mona
H55B 13.21 3121 130624 Backman Sven-Olof
D55B 13.26 3526 144305 Björklund Gunilla
H55B 13.41 3141 138986 Björklund Håkan
D35B 13.24 3324 50387 Björndahl Lilian
D16B 12.32 2732 59778 Gunell Nina
H55B 13.12 3212 50410 Hattar Allan
D18B 12.40 2440 58758 Källman Alexandra
H55B 13.10 3210 131934 Lind Sune
H55B 13.28 3128 110376 Nylund Henrik
D55B 13.14 3514 110378 Nylund Marlene
D16B 12.33 2633 112470 Wiklund Nina
H45B 12.39 3039 124125 Wiklund Torbjörn
0
IF Femman
H18B 12.38 1838 135361 Ahlnäs Mats
D18B 12.51 2451 56926 Björkstrand Julia
H45B 13.04 3064 40227 Bäck Mikael
D20B 13.02 2362 50473 Bäck Sabina
H21B2 12.52 1352 123670 Bäckström Robin
D55B 13.23 3523 50053 Fred Bodil
H21B1 12.47 1247 123448 Hall Andreas
H21B1 12.56 1256 138027 Hall Mathias
H21B1 12.44 1144 110491 Jern Jens
H16B 12.49 1949 120039 Kronberg Christian
H18B 12.45 1845 131901 Kronberg Patrick
H35B 12.47 2847 80147 Lehtonen Mika
H16B 12.40 1940 80146 Lund Matias
D16B 12.31 2731 81872 Lövdal Sofie
H18B 13.09 1769 144368 Lövdal Victor
D21B 12.30 2230 50463 Novikova Olga
D16B 12.57 2757 83311 Sund Elin
H18B 13.12 1872 75817 Sund Otto
H18B 13.08 1868 408144 Sundelin Peter
H21B2 12.35 1335 51921 Torrkulla Michael
D21B 12.40 2140 126601 Tunis Pernilla
H18B 12.40 1740 122250 Tunis Rasmus
D20B 12.47 2347 110465 Wiik Erica
0
Haukiputaan Heitto
H35B 12.36 2836 400967 Lehtosaari Jari
0
HaldenSk
H21B1 13.16 1176 410721 Itävuo Pekka
0
Halsuan Toivo
H16B 12.32 1932 125776 Karhukorpi Tomi
0
Hiisirasti
H21B1 13.04 1164 58233 Asikainen Saku
D21B 13.05 2165 488065 Autio Päivi
H21B1 13.19 1179 65799 Hramov Andrei
D21B 12.49 2249 133841 Järvinen Jenni
H18B 12.52 1852 65780 Koskinen Roope
D21B 12.54 2254 134219 Mettälä Jenni
H21B2 12.56 1356 58230 Mikkola Timo
H21B1 12.50 1250 43076 Nissinen Jani
H21B1 13.12 1272 83465 Pohjala Johannes
H45B 12.58 2958 410509 Routsi Jyrki
D21B 12.44 2144 58883 Salmi Laura
H21B2 13.08 1468 94174 Tommila Juha
H21B2 12.32 1332 403093 Väisänen Henrik
0
Himangan Urheilijat
H55B 13.22 3122 48314 Oja Jorma
H18B 12.30 1730 95216 Paavola Niko
H35B 12.46 2846 50987 Santapakka Pasi
H55B 13.23 3123 95234 Viitasaari Jussi
D16B 12.34 2634 55389 Ylikangas Tiia
0
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H35B 13.00 2860 56214 Björkqvist Niklas
H35B 13.20 2880 82251 Mamia Tero
D21B 12.37 2137 46262 Mettälä Hanna
D21B 12.47 2247 45958 Nieminen Maria
D21B 12.56 2156 483889 Niittymäki Johanna
H21B1 12.40 1140 408070 Sabel Mikko
H21B1 13.02 1162 87540 Sabel Ville
H21B2 13.01 1461 111217 Savonen Timo
H35B 13.11 2871 46299 Viljanen Tero
H45B 12.57 3057 53744 Virkki Antti
H16B 13.00 2060 128118 Virkki Vili
0
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45B 12.42 3042 40092 Järvinen Jari
0
Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21B 13.03 2163 409210 Björk Annika
H21B1 12.51 1251 47846 Ernamo Jussi
H18B 13.16 1776 128291 Heinaro Einari
D16B 13.06 2666 123300 Hietaoja Essi
H45B 12.56 3056 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko
D20B 12.51 2351 117430 Hietaoja Nelli
H16B 13.03 2063 133476 Kangas Panu
D21B 12.47 2147 408084 Kiiski Johanna
D21B 13.09 2169 404268 Kivimäki Tiina
H20B 12.41 1641 58977 Laakso Mikko
H16B 12.38 2038 56841 Lammi Pekka
D18B 12.32 2432 124432 Lampinen Kristiina
H45B 12.59 2959 123160 Lampinen Raino
H21B2 12.57 1357 116704 Lassila Mikko
D16B 12.32 2632 83662 Mattila Miia
D18B 12.55 2555 124368 Mattila Milla
H20B 12.55 1555 83674 Molnar Attila
H21B2 13.02 1362 111307 Nurminen Ilkka
H45B 13.10 2970 408085 Oksanen Teijo
H16B 12.59 1959 408086 Oksanen Tommi
D21B 12.54 2154 122586 Ruhanen Hanna
H55B 13.31 3131 47833 Sane Kari
H45B 12.46 2946 142201 Valtonen Jari
H16B 13.01 2061 123298 Valtonen Luukas
0
Hyvinkään Rasti
H21B1 12.46 1146 137734 Moisander Olli
H21B2 12.41 1441 42016 Niemi Kimmo
H45B 12.39 2939 41998 Reinikka Kenneth
0
IFKGötebor
H21B1 13.12 1172 56921 Haldin Mats
H21B1 12.31 1131 408345 Mattila Tomi
0
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H35B 13.04 2864 138167 Gynther Kimmo
H21B2 12.36 1436 124299 Lahti Aki
0
Iisu
H45B 12.46 3046 76629 Halla-Aho Timo
H55B 13.43 3143 49355 Keltamäki Seppo
H45B 12.30 3030 53820 Kivipelto Kalevi
0
Iisalmen Visa
D21B 12.36 2236 140707 Partanen Ritva
0
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
H21B2 13.06 1366 123197 Ikävalko Petri
H21B2 13.05 1365 122574 Kotamäki Iivo
H21B2 12.39 1439 41587 Ojala Jani
H21B1 13.10 1170 408189 Patana Mikko
H21B2 12.55 1355 42359 Taanila Henri
H21B2 13.17 1377 408150 Taanila Vesa
0
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H20B 12.35 1535 82036 Peltonen Elias
H45B 12.30 2930 50756 Peltonen Heikki
D21B 12.33 2233 82035 Peltonen Iida
H16B 12.46 2046 83884 Peltonen Topias
0
Jalasjärven Jalas
H45B 13.01 3061 113573 Hilli Kimmo
0
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21B2 13.03 1463 93779 Ahonen Jere
D16B 12.52 2652 410625 Heinjoki Katja
D18B 12.55 2455 409198 Janhunen Laura
D16B 12.49 2749 93829 Kerkkonen Anna
D21B 12.35 2235 401175 Konkola Saana
D20B 12.38 2338 113070 Lehtiniemi Iisa
H55B 13.30 3130 137777 Lehtiniemi Pekka
H21B1 12.56 1156 59780 Myllymäki Tero
H20B 12.34 1534 110889 Mäntylä Juho
D18B 13.02 2462 406003 Närhi Anna
D16B 12.42 2642 407162 Närhi Minna
H21B2 12.37 1337 81645 Peltonen Tommi
H21B2 13.03 1363 409498 Rantala Kalle
D21B 13.12 2172 140480 Rantanen Maaret
D21B 12.41 2141 130060 Truhponen Minna
D20B 12.49 2349 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna
H20B 12.34 1634 131871 Vuorenpää Teemu
0
Valkealan Kajo
H18B 12.52 1752 312780 Sihvola Eerik
0
Kangasniemen Kalske
D21B 13.04 2264 135590 Haapamäki Elli
D35B 13.27 3327 40957 Halttunen Jonna
H55B 13.38 3138 408040 Tarvonen Keijo
D21B 12.51 2151 40954 Tarvonen Salla
D21B 12.32 2132 40955 Tarvonen Silja
H18B 12.54 1854 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti
0
Kangasala SK
H20B 12.54 1554 120316 Hölli Mikko
D16B 12.39 2739 114496 Jalanto Essi
D16B 12.39 2639 84623 Järvinen Julia
D18B 12.44 2444 117890 Kannus Katariina
H16B 13.03 1963 117891 Kannus Kristian
H21B1 13.14 1174 410519 Laitinen Petteri
H20B 13.00 1560 113422 Lehtola Samu
H16B 12.45 2045 408808 Moisander Timo
D16B 13.01 2661 117905 Ojanen Aino
D20B 12.54 2354 119002 Palm Laura
D18B 12.41 2441 118992 Palm Noora
D20B 13.10 2370 120422 Papinsaari Heini
D18B 13.00 2460 54329 Papinsaari Niina
H16B 12.57 1957 140654 Saarinen Karo
H16B 12.55 1955 93639 Sainio Santeri
D16B 12.44 2644 89158 Santamäki Iina
D16B 13.04 2764 128601 Savolainen Iida
H18B 13.01 1761 120720 Siikaluoma Martti
H21B1 12.43 1143 113367 Stefanini Raphael
H16B 12.44 2044 93637 Tanskanen Lassi
H21B2 13.01 1361 410773 Teittinen Panu
D16B 12.36 2636 140655 Toivonen Alma
0
KanKi
H21B1 12.41 1241 126491 Hämäläinen Asko
0
Kannuksen Ura
H45B 12.38 2938 41885 Harju Kai
H45B 12.54 3054 41886 Junkala Eero
H45B 12.43 2943 142898 Keski-Ojala Jouko
H45B 12.37 3037 41876 Konttila Sauli
H55B 13.21 3221 41900 Korpijärvi Asko
H21B1 12.36 1136 410909 Korpijärvi Vesa
H35B 12.38 2838 41888 Posio Risto
0
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D16B 12.43 2643 119190 Alppi Anna
H18B 13.09 1869 140390 Alppi Antti
H21B1 12.52 1152 406215 Huhtanen Juha
H20B 12.51 1551 42343 Juura Elmeri
D16B 12.56 2656 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H55B 13.14 3214 42378 Loukkalahti Kauko
H20B 12.39 1639 93794 Malm Antti
H20B 12.38 1638 124466 Mikkola Jyrki
H18B 12.58 1858 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
0
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45B 12.38 3038 409721 Kemppainen Jukka
H21B1 12.39 1139 130042 Leinonen Lauri
D18B 12.33 2433 113043 Moilanen Anna
H35B 12.30 2830 47408 Schroderus Antti
0
Kauhavan Wisa
H18B 12.48 1748 83877 Hakala Henrikki
H18B 12.59 1859 140392 Heiska Samu
D45B 13.25 3425 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja
H20B 12.41 1541 403604 Korpi Eero
H18B 13.15 1875 116737 Valkama Sami
0
Keminmaan Urheilijat
H20B 12.45 1545 110400 Saarela Ville-Petteri
0
Keravan Urheilijat
D18B 12.48 2548 55161 Juga Laura
H20B 12.52 1652 51287 Sainio Santtu
H16B 12.54 2054 128235 Tupitsa Juuso
0
Keuruun Kisailijat
D18B 13.04 2564 80984 Anttonen Sari
D18B 13.01 2461 78052 Leppäsalmi Milka
H45B 12.56 2956 410647 Martikainen Ari
H16B 12.46 1946 93839 Martikainen Juha
D16B 12.33 2733 402442 Mörsky Satu
D18B 12.56 2556 84608 Mörsky Sonja
H18B 12.35 1735 78061 Mörsky Ville
D16B 12.30 2730 119932 Pusa Sanna
0
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16B 12.36 2036 98202 Aikio Santeri
D18B 12.45 2445 135813 Määttä Elina
H45B 13.03 2963 87876 Määttä Kyösti
0
Koo-Vee
D21B 13.22 2282 488070 Anttila Liisa
H18B 13.13 1873 312893 Arvola Miika
H21B2 12.40 1440 128631 Erämaja Antti
H18B 12.46 1746 122515 Huhtanen Pyry
D18B 13.01 2561 89139 Kanko Miina
D18B 12.58 2558 120420 Kanko Natalia
H35B 12.58 2858 47801 Kauppila Timo
D20B 13.03 2363 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa
D18B 12.40 2540 136060 Multisilta Vilma
H21B2 12.38 1438 40937 Myllymäki Miikka
D16B 12.36 2736 120690 Niittynen Iina
D21B 13.10 2170 124255 Niittynen Marjo
D20B 13.01 2361 142325 Niittynen Miia
H18B 12.49 1849 113542 Paldan Ville
D21B 13.10 2270 141811 Paunonen Tuuli
H18B 12.46 1846 123429 Polvi Mikko
H21B2 12.45 1345 40733 Rantala Jyri
D21B 13.17 2177 136479 Rantanen Merja
D21B 12.52 2152 46198 Saarinen Kirsi
D18B 12.30 2530 89300 Saarinen Marjo
D21B 12.35 2135 115013 Saarinen Mari
D20B 12.55 2355 115014 Saarinen Minna
D21B 13.19 2179 410665 Satri Pinja
H18B 12.31 1831 137801 Sinijärvi Markus
D16B 13.05 2665 130353 Skog Henna
H21B2 12.56 1456 100050 Taini Juha
D21B 13.14 2274 409362 Taini Mia
D21B 12.49 2149 128832 Uotila Erika
D21B 13.16 2276 408006 Uotila Ulrika
H18B 12.53 1753 409754 Valkamo Santeri
D18B 12.35 2535 128000 Westerlund Anna
H20B 12.57 1657 50000 Westerlund Juho
0
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H20B 12.43 1543 40345 Hakala Antti
D18B 12.59 2459 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa
H45B 12.55 3055 40346 Hakala Heikki
0
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55B 13.27 3127 48268 Hongell Jouni
D21B 12.51 2251 40944 Jylhä Heli
0
Koskelankylän Riento
H21B2 12.34 1434 88480 Halonen Tero
H21B2 12.51 1451 51620 Harju Janne
H21B2 12.37 1437 405881 Harju Teemu
D21B 12.33 2133 91728 Nurmikumpu Melina
H55B 13.27 3227 107145 Pitkänen Raimo
H21B2 12.34 1334 126874 Posti Harri
H21B1 12.38 1138 112307 Tuomaala Janne
0
Kouvolan Rasti-72
D18B 12.53 2453 126016 Hasu Emmi
H16B 12.41 2041 51992 Hasu Simo
H18B 13.02 1762 126018 Hasu Topi
D20B 12.58 2358 122252 Vanhalakka Katja
D21B 12.38 2138 113088 Vääränen Sari
0
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H45B 13.00 2960 130390 Lerssi Juha
D20B 12.40 2340 120359 Mattila Anni
D18B 12.34 2534 120358 Mattila Sini
H55B 13.19 3219 40935 Myllymäki Ari
H45B 12.44 3044 138954 Pajukangas Tauno
H35B 12.48 2848 51480 Peltoniemi Vesa
0
Kalevan Rasti
H21B2 13.16 1376 122703 Airila Hannu
H21B2 13.06 1466 120157 Asikainen Aaro
D18B 12.54 2454 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa
D16B 12.53 2653 83360 Asikainen Suvituuli
H21B1 13.14 1274 312834 Hernelahti Miika
D21B 12.48 2248 56328 Höglund Henna
H21B1 12.58 1158 312900 Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka
H21B1 12.47 1147 82786 Korhonen Antti-Ville
H21B2 13.10 1370 76639 Nurmonen Antti
H21B1 12.31 1231 142109 Pajunen Jere
D21B 13.00 2260 122924 Piironen Marika
D21B 12.53 2153 135684 Pirkonen Kaisa
H21B2 13.07 1467 49223 Pukema Hannu-Pekka
D21B 13.08 2268 401584 Väänänen Mari
0
IK Kronan
D16B 12.47 2747 55125 Boholm Lina
D20B 13.11 2371 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina
D18B 12.59 2559 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
D18B 12.31 2431 55126 Storvall Emma
H45B 12.33 2933 53226 Storvall Stefan
0
Kuortaneen Kunto
H55B 13.37 3237 49584 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma
0
Kuopion Suunnistajat
D35B 13.21 3321 113291 Holm Riikka
H18B 12.33 1733 107228 Jetsonen Arttu
H45B 13.09 2969 106939 Jetsonen Juhani
D45B 13.18 3418 114284 Jetsonen Sari
D18B 12.31 2531 131528 Keurulainen Riikka
H55B 13.40 3240 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri
H45B 12.49 3049 82296 Korhonen Ilkka
H16B 12.37 1937 123432 Korhonen Jirli
D18B 12.42 2542 140190 Korhonen Miitu
H21B1 12.44 1244 123749 Matilainen Juha
D16B 12.50 2750 99779 Mänttäri Emilia
D45B 13.31 3431 123361 Pulkkinen Merja
D16B 12.55 2655 59801 Suhonen Anniina
H18B 12.44 1744 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro
D45B 13.34 3434 43053 Suhonen Sirpa
H45B 12.36 2936 43052 Suhonen Timo
H16B 13.02 1962 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi
H35B 13.01 2861 95985 Tuovinen Timo
D35B 13.13 3313 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna
0
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H18B 13.04 1764 125242 Matikainen Juho
H55B 13.18 3218 118138 Matikainen Veikko
0
Kyrös-Rasti
H55B 13.30 3230 140068 Kartaslammi Ari
H18B 13.03 1763 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri
H18B 13.10 1770 142341 Linnainmaa Tero
H18B 12.41 1741 140034 Siren Riku
0
Kymin Suunnistajat
D18B 12.38 2538 91967 Kotro Vilma
H45B 12.50 2950 84551 Laine Kimmo
H18B 12.51 1751 125926 Laine Miika
0
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
D21B 12.42 2242 47291 Örn Outi
0
Laitasaaren Veto
D20B 12.34 2334 117033 Ala-Pöntiö Tiina
H35B 12.59 2859 88549 Hanhela Veli-Matti
D18B 12.38 2438 90423 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria
H20B 12.33 1633 57500 Kesälä Mikko
D45B 13.24 3424 57502 Lotvonen Arja
D16B 12.37 2737 81864 Lotvonen Essi
H21B1 12.35 1135 113075 Lotvonen Miika
D20B 12.35 2335 133947 Lotvonen Milla
0
Lappeen Riento
H20B 12.49 1649 119131 Hirvikallio Joni
H21B2 12.53 1353 140656 Maajärvi Matti
H20B 12.48 1648 77593 Nurmiainen Aaro
D21B 12.41 2241 122263 Salmi Maria
H21B2 12.47 1347 110246 Taussi Jussi
H21B1 12.49 1149 109470 Tiitinen Kalle
H21B1 12.33 1233 120949 Turkka Tuukka
H20B 12.36 1536 128782 Väisänen Tero
0
Lappajärven Veikot
D45B 13.11 3411 76739 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa
D18B 12.33 2533 52317 Ylipelkola Essi
0
Lapin Veikot
D18B 12.42 2442 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki
H18B 12.32 1732 70534 Kallatsa Mikko
D16B 12.51 2651 480672 Maijala Meri
D16B 12.43 2743 410888 Maijala Milla
H45B 12.31 3031 480666 Maijala Taisto
H18B 13.00 1860 93660 Onnela Kalle
0
Lapuan Virkiä
H20B 12.47 1647 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka
D18B 12.41 2541 137617 Kattelus Marianne
H21B1 12.54 1254 83438 Keskisaari Ville
D21B 12.46 2146 402912 Korpi Maarit
D16B 12.40 2740 59802 Kössi Anniina
H18B 12.44 1844 91819 Kössi Santeri
H21B1 13.01 1161 74198 Luoma Juha
H21B2 12.42 1342 142387 Pajula Jukka
H18B 12.43 1843 112540 Patana Valtteri
D21B 12.42 2142 130227 Pensas Johanna
H20B 12.40 1640 51907 Perälä Teemu
H18B 13.05 1765 118814 Saari Toni
H20B 12.30 1530 40377 Sorvisto Ville
D18B 12.53 2553 408125 Varjonen Essi
0
Lahden Taimi
D21B 13.06 2166 139862 Andelin Sanna
D55B 13.22 3522 94979 Andelin Tarja
0
Leppävaaran Sisu
H55B 13.20 3120 45893 Heinonen Rauli
D18B 12.39 2439 137744 Lahtimies Juulia
D20B 12.50 2350 131625 Lahtimies Malena
D21B 12.50 2250 45688 Suomalainen Sari
0
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55B 13.35 3135 46200 Rapakko Timo
0
Lohimaan Rasti
D45B 13.22 3422 100440 Raatikainen Päivi
0
LohtVe
H45B 12.47 2947 125078 Hietala Petri
H35B 12.49 2849 118082 Jukkola Jari
0
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16B 12.39 2039 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi
H45B 13.10 3070 125152 Kirvesmies Juha
D18B 12.52 2452 44839 Kirvesmies Tytti
H21B1 12.43 1243 58695 Matilainen Jarno
H45B 13.05 2965 110873 Molnar Geza
0
Lynx
H21B2 12.46 1446 47799 Brickhill-Jones David
D21B 13.01 2261 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru
D16B 12.48 2748 90199 Karvonen Sara
H21B2 13.00 1360 58640 Kleemola Lauri
D21B 13.05 2265 485584 Koponen Anna
H21B1 13.05 1165 142390 Koponen Ville
D16B 13.04 2664 109861 Kottonen Annika
H21B2 12.58 1458 401687 Kujala Rainer
D21B 12.39 2239 401572 Kujala Suvi
H16B 13.02 2062 123377 Kujanpää Jermu
H21B2 12.58 1358 112058 Kujanpää Juuso
H35B 13.19 2879 134963 Lauronen Petteri
H21B1 13.11 1271 312865 Leskinen Aapo
D21B 13.15 2275 401397 Leskinen Aino
H21B2 13.11 1371 402119 Leskinen Aleksi
D21B 13.21 2181 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari
H18B 13.00 1760 406427 Leskinen Antti-Pekka
H21B2 13.14 1374 483244 Metsälä Juuso
H20B 12.53 1553 312852 Metsälä Tuomas
H21B2 12.55 1455 117884 Mänkärlä Janne
H21B2 12.43 1343 74643 Pajala Tommi
H21B1 13.13 1173 408755 Parjanne Antti
D45B 13.26 3426 51768 Ritakallio Maarit
D21B 12.31 2231 406097 Ritakallio Nina
H55B 13.40 3140 128152 Saramäki Jukka
H21B2 13.13 1373 480678 Saramäki Niklas
D21B 13.18 2278 408018 Sundberg Karoliina
H21B2 13.04 1364 47944 Sundberg Ville
0
Malax IF
D20B 12.57 2357 69221 Granqvist Åsa
H18B 12.40 1840 120978 Höstman Joakim
D16B 13.03 2763 57563 Höstman Victoria
H45B 12.52 3052 41491 Löfroth Tommy
0
IF Minken
H16B 12.33 2033 410522 Blomqvist Daniel
H16B 12.35 2035 117227 Portin Niclas
H55B 13.22 3222 99957 Pått Frans
D55B 13.20 3520 99962 Pått Saga
H35B 13.02 2862 20583 Sundqvist Thomas
0
MS Parma
D21B 12.53 2253 135444 Harju Anna-Kaisa
H20B 12.37 1537 44698 Heikkilä Vesa
H18B 13.11 1771 44087 Hämäläinen Sami
D18B 12.43 2443 47791 Hänti Sarianna
H21B2 13.08 1368 410781 Koivisto Matti
H21B1 12.38 1238 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi
D18B 13.00 2560 56542 Miettinen Tiia
D21B 12.45 2245 402009 Muukkonen Eveliina
H21B2 13.15 1475 409472 Myllärinen Jani
H55B 13.39 3139 122598 Peltola Tuomo
H20B 12.44 1544 409750 Peltola Tuomas
D18B 12.56 2456 47731 Rantanen Reeta
H45B 13.07 3067 47729 Rantanen Reima
H45B 12.47 3047 135494 Ritakallio Timo
H21B1 12.33 1133 409178 Rosenblad Kalle
H16B 12.51 2051 122595 Rousku Antti
H21B1 13.15 1275 79386 Salmenoja Samuli
D21B 13.11 2171 54247 Sianoja Maija
H16B 13.00 1960 139989 Stenberg Tuomo
H21B1 13.03 1163 99806 Suonpää Lasse
H20B 12.44 1644 123184 Suonpää Olli
D21B 13.07 2267 117383 Tervo Susanna
H20B 12.56 1656 134247 Vainio Antti
H18B 13.02 1862 125158 Vainio Eero-Matti
D55B 13.21 3521 43651 Veijalainen Liisa
0
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H45B 12.57 2957 409759 Laine Markku
D16B 13.00 2660 142331 Mäkinen Elisa
H20B 12.46 1546 122622 Mäkinen Lauri
H45B 13.06 2966 409018 Nykänen Asko
H21B2 13.00 1460 120178 Sorsa Lauri
H21B2 13.10 1470 113405 Sorsa Perttu
H21B1 12.55 1155 58699 Örn Antti
0
Navi
H16B 12.40 2040 118890 Ahola Matias
H16B 12.51 1951 97931 Nykänen Eetu
D16B 12.54 2754 117241 Pajunen Jenna
H18B 12.37 1837 43258 Pajunen Teemu
H16B 12.34 1934 488516 Valjakka Vili
0
Nivalan Urheilijat
D35B 13.12 3312 107224 Alasaari Anu
0
Närpes OK
H55B 13.25 3125 50094 Alexandersson Yngve
D18B 12.37 2437 131987 Grahn Elina
D21B 12.43 2143 57818 Gurtchenkova Natalia
D21B 13.12 2272 50149 Norrgrann Saara
H21B2 12.48 1448 57144 Smeds Christoffer
H21B2 12.44 1444 50141 Smeds Kenneth
D21B 13.04 2164 50150 Smeds Mia
H55B 13.37 3137 133827 Svedström Mats
0
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55B 13.13 3213 117666 Kotala Ilkka
H55B 13.11 3211 52854 Kotala Markku
H21B2 12.47 1447 54521 Kurkela Mikko
H45B 12.49 2949 49314 Kurkela Reino
H45B 13.08 3068 47230 Määttä Kimmo
H21B1 12.34 1134 97667 Tompuri Tuomo
H21B1 13.07 1267 77913 Vapa Marko
H21B2 12.44 1344 58172 Vapa Mikko
D35B 13.15 3315 57255 Viitanen Kirsi
D45B 13.20 3420 47229 Väärälä Marita
0
OK77
H35B 12.39 2839 124381 Kauhanen Ari
D21B 13.00 2160 48915 Sell Raisa
0
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55B 13.26 3226 49415 Tervo Arhi
0
Olavin Rasti
H20B 12.45 1645 141271 Höglund Mikko
H21B1 12.42 1142 83469 Inkeri Eero
H18B 12.42 1842 79761 Inkeri Lauri
H18B 12.58 1758 408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi
0
OK Orient
H21B1 12.32 1132 112112 Bäckman Johan
H55B 13.41 3241 113004 Bäckman Kaj
H20B 12.47 1547 51532 Bäckman Mårten
H21B1 13.08 1268 123425 Fabritius Mikael
D21B 12.59 2259 137488 Fred Marie
H21B2 13.09 1369 110427 Huttunen Esa
H55B 13.34 3234 95460 Höglund Kurt
H55B 13.13 3113 40237 Ilonen Kalevi
H35B 13.14 2874 42812 Johansson Jari
H18B 12.53 1853 120475 Ketonen Kleo
D20B 13.00 2360 83809 Lamminpää Hilla
D18B 12.54 2554 403808 Lamminpää Vilma
D20B 12.59 2359 95132 Lepola Sanni
D18B 12.45 2545 79965 Linnaila Charlotta
H21B2 12.35 1435 87907 Mikander Christopher
H18B 12.45 1745 142413 Mikander Max
H18B 12.37 1737 125802 Nyholm Filip
H45B 13.11 2971 126002 Nyholm Thomas
H20B 12.56 1556 58110 Penttinen Topi
H21B1 13.10 1270 100335 Reitti Mikko
D16B 12.56 2756 95977 Simosas Emma
H18B 13.12 1772 125940 Simosas Otto
H16B 12.36 1936 128231 Wiksten Anders
D18B 12.44 2544 40274 Wiksten Henrika
H45B 13.12 3072 117930 Vuorinen Pekka
0
Oriveden Ponnistus
D55B 13.24 3524 138173 Pajunen Arja
0
Oulaisten Huima
H18B 12.32 1832 49380 Helander Iisak
H45B 12.45 2945 122888 Helander Rolf
D16B 12.34 2734 117576 Huuha Anni
0
Oulun Tarmo
H55B 13.43 3243 405925 Airaksinen Risto
D45B 13.16 3416 57406 Väänänen Mervi
0
Pellon Ponsi
H21B2 12.31 1331 49344 Autto Timo
H21B2 12.49 1349 121008 Ekonoja Antti
H21B1 13.02 1262 120758 Häkkinen Janne
H20B 12.32 1532 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri
H45B 13.12 2972 89382 Mäkinen Seppo
H21B1 12.45 1145 41872 Paavola Kai
H21B1 12.53 1153 84377 Sipilä Jari
H21B2 12.48 1348 130357 Sipilä Teemu
H21B1 12.52 1252 49436 Suorsa Pekka
H21B1 12.59 1259 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H21B2 12.42 1442 88479 Tervo Jaakko
H35B 13.21 2881 488415 Varis Pekka
0
Perhon Kiri
H21B2 12.38 1338 54487 Kivelä Tuomo
0
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H18B 12.42 1742 118981 Kujala Aleksi
0
Pargas IF
D55B 13.17 3517 140378 Alexandersson Gia
D35B 13.25 3325 56729 Eskolin Tatjana
H21B2 12.54 1454 125257 Fröberg Robin
D21B 13.18 2178 408134 Gunell Yvonne
H18B 13.01 1861 125028 Henriksson Tobias
H45B 12.55 2955 55449 Hoffman Linus
D20B 12.43 2343 55423 Liljeroth Emma
H18B 12.50 1750 55424 Liljeroth Viljam
D16B 12.50 2650 112701 Lindroos Emma
D18B 13.02 2562 55594 Lönnberg Frida
D55B 13.25 3525 42073 Lönnberg Susanna
H18B 12.35 1835 130476 Mattsson Mathias
0
Pihkaniskat
H45B 12.50 3050 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki
D16B 13.06 2766 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna
H20B 12.33 1533 401711 Olin Niko
D45B 13.32 3432 138365 Saarikoski Päivi
0
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H55B 13.36 3136 133767 Lassila Heikki
H21B1 12.35 1235 117678 Lassila Jussi
H55B 13.32 3132 138991 Tarvainen Juhani
0
SK Pohjantähti
D16B 12.45 2745 125260 Fredriksson Carita
D21B 13.14 2174 126199 Haajanen Sofia
D35B 13.23 3323 49376 Hannuksela Eija
H35B 13.18 2878 51078 Hannuksela Jari
H18B 13.07 1867 46252 Heikka Lauri
D45B 13.23 3423 121182 Hokajärvi Raili
D21B 13.02 2162 480695 Hokka Laura
D21B 13.06 2266 121247 Häsä Laura
D21B 13.19 2279 48321 Joensuu Marttiina
D16B 12.35 2735 77882 Karjalainen Noora
D20B 12.37 2337 76586 Keltamäki Tiia
D21B 12.32 2232 117337 Kivelä Tiina
D18B 12.46 2546 50032 Kosola Elli
D16B 12.42 2742 50031 Kosola Eveliina
H20B 12.54 1654 409144 Kosola Ville
H21B1 12.59 1159 137874 Oikarinen Jukka
H18B 12.49 1749 74885 Parkkinen Jussi
H16B 12.48 1948 58586 Parkkinen Ville
D18B 12.57 2557 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria
H20B 12.53 1653 74890 Rahko Sampo
H21B2 12.33 1333 96057 Ronkainen Markus
D35B 13.11 3311 74883 Sillanpää Elina
H35B 12.37 2837 74882 Sillanpää Tommi
D35B 13.26 3326 117470 Silventoinen Ulla
H21B2 12.41 1341 120271 Uotila Juho
H16B 12.47 1947 130164 Vanhanen Konsta
H20B 12.50 1550 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville
0
Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21B 12.34 2134 122699 Keisanen Sanna
D16B 12.41 2741 118808 Korpi Paula
H18B 12.38 1738 145442 Rinta Matias
D16B 12.47 2647 118802 Saari Miia
0
Paimion Rasti
H21B1 13.18 1178 118099 Dahlen Mats
D21B 13.20 2280 70438 Dambe Inga
D21B 12.48 2148 75160 Dambe Signe
H21B1 13.09 1269 485709 Fagerudd Kim
D21B 12.58 2158 28796 Fagerudd Salla
H21B1 12.30 1230 114195 Fröjdö Simon
H21B1 12.42 1242 81459 Heiskanen Oskari
H16B 12.50 1950 117681 Holmijoki Janne
H18B 12.55 1755 112595 Kalve Henri
D21B 13.21 2281 407127 Lindeqvist Katri
H21B1 13.15 1175 408051 Lindeqvist Markus
D21B 12.44 2244 48059 Lyytikäinen Heli
D55B 13.11 3511 128831 Mannervesi Helena
H18B 13.06 1766 123166 Nieminen Janne
H18B 13.08 1768 128155 Reponen Tommi
H18B 12.59 1759 131985 Rjabyshkin Sergei
H20B 12.55 1655 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri
D16B 12.31 2631 79610 Salo Noora
H18B 12.34 1834 138119 Salo Teemu
D18B 12.52 2552 112584 Silvennoinen Emma
D45B 13.30 3430 140046 Sipponen Eija
H16B 12.52 2052 122590 Sipponen Jere
H55B 13.33 3233 117296 Sipponen Markku
D21B 13.16 2176 408117 Tahvonen Satu
0
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55B 13.29 3229 49437 Suorsa Matti
0
Punkalaitumen Kunto
H35B 12.55 2855 45058 Hämäläinen Esa
0
Rasti-Jussit
H45B 12.33 3033 41620 Huhtanen Esa
D55B 13.18 3518 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
H21B2 12.39 1339 131952 Korkeakangas Antti
D18B 12.36 2436 144562 Makkonen Heli
D21B 12.38 2238 124135 Rinkineva Laura
H45B 12.41 3041 75719 Takalampi Arto
H16B 12.48 2048 41718 Uitto Jussi
0
Rasti-Lukko
D16B 12.51 2751 109874 Annila Silja
D18B 12.58 2458 59546 Laitinen Anna
D16B 12.35 2635 109520 Mattila Heidi
H18B 13.10 1870 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
D16B 12.58 2658 55991 Teini Emilia
D20B 13.07 2367 138576 Teini Marika
H21B1 12.39 1239 138073 Ylijoki Saku
0
Rasti-Nokia
H21B1 12.37 1237 80254 Vigren Petteri
0
OK Raseborg
D16B 12.52 2752 99621 Forsell Susanna
D16B 12.55 2755 122922 von Frenckell Johanna
H18B 12.57 1857 408014 Haajanen Erik
H45B 13.04 2964 77862 Haajanen Leif
0
Rasti-Hyry
H45B 13.09 3069 51438 Partanen Juha
0
Rastikarhut
D21B 13.13 2173 114545 Heikkonen Anni
D16B 13.02 2762 75840 Jakobsson Laura
H35B 13.09 2869 410634 Jonkka Jari
H45B 12.31 2931 45258 Mannila Tapio
H16B 12.42 1942 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
D18B 12.43 2543 75841 Ylikylä Sanna
D18B 12.47 2547 75845 Ylikylä Suvi
0
Rastiketut
D45B 13.14 3414 120454 Ojajärvi Päivi
D35B 13.19 3319 40634 Rantoja Kati
D16B 12.37 2637 143315 Rantoja Kirsi
H35B 13.10 2870 80455 Savolainen Tomi
0
Rasti-Kurikka
H55B 13.25 3225 109456 Hahtola Aulis
H35B 13.26 2886 119199 Hölsö Mikko
H21B1 12.55 1255 83430 Iivari Antti
H45B 13.08 2968 50236 Kuoppala Esa
H35B 12.35 2835 50241 Kurki Esa
H21B1 13.06 1266 142136 Löfbacka Sami
D45B 13.27 3427 140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
D35B 13.28 3328 123365 Nieminen Tuula
H18B 13.03 1863 124407 Nuuttila Lauri
D35B 13.14 3314 112045 Ojala Leena
H18B 12.41 1841 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri
D35B 13.20 3320 101286 Taipalus Maarika
D18B 12.47 2447 83326 Tuohimäki Katariina
H21B2 12.30 1430 109457 Uitto Ville
H35B 13.13 2873 126325 Ylikangas Esko
0
Rasti-Pielinen
H55B 13.16 3116 135951 Hyvönen Markku
H21B1 12.32 1232 87849 Hyvönen Sami
0
RasTiimi
H35B 13.07 2867 48367 Jokikuona Juha
D21B 12.37 2237 48363 Koskela Tiina
D20B 12.36 2336 95005 Tiitto Johanna
D20B 12.39 2339 90905 Tiitto Katariina
H18B 12.30 1830 90880 Uusivirta Risto
0
Rastivarsat
H18B 12.43 1743 404001 Anttila Aleksi
D35B 13.22 3322 141760 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit
H16B 12.31 2031 82445 Hirvonen Lassi
H18B 12.48 1848 407122 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
H45B 13.05 3065 488081 Hämäläinen Markku
H16B 12.35 1935 119063 Leirimaa Tatu
H18B 12.36 1736 119062 Leirimaa Tommi
D16B 12.38 2638 69981 Lepola Siiri
H35B 13.27 2887 141784 Orava Esa
0
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D45B 13.17 3417 43934 Mäkelä Anja
D55B 13.19 3519 123441 Reeni Eva
0
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16B 12.58 2058 485613 Aaltio Aapo
D21B 12.43 2243 110536 Kataja Anne
H35B 13.05 2865 306284 Kulmala Mika
D16B 13.00 2760 75264 Lehtinen Ilona
D18B 12.50 2450 111012 Minkkinen Sanna
D16B 12.46 2646 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku
D16B 12.38 2738 111069 Mänkärlä Laura
H21B1 12.53 1253 89179 Niemi Pyry
H20B 12.58 1558 120519 Niemi Vili
D21B 13.07 2167 140314 Nikkari Saara
D45B 13.12 3412 403070 Ojapalo Anneli
H45B 12.45 3045 57511 Ojapalo Ilkka
H21B2 12.53 1453 59809 Ojapalo Joona
D21B 12.45 2145 407154 Ojapalo Matleena
H21B2 12.32 1432 42577 Parkkinen Jarno
H21B1 13.03 1263 109453 Perä Tapio
H35B 13.23 2883 409827 Pulli Antero
D35B 13.30 3330 59171 Pulli Tessa
H35B 13.17 2877 404034 Pulli Veli-Matti
D20B 12.52 2352 142893 Raitanen Hanna
H21B1 13.04 1264 95128 Summanen Aapo
H18B 13.05 1865 140408 Summanen Eetu
D16B 13.05 2765 120282 Suominen Marika
H18B 13.11 1871 120376 Suominen Miika
H18B 12.36 1836 59112 Säijälä Samuli
H21B2 13.18 1378 93337 Tervo Tuomas
D16B 12.59 2659 83672 Turunen Maaret
0
Saloisten Reipas
H35B 12.44 2844 48388 Karvonen Sami
H20B 12.31 1631 57781 Ketonen Miikka
H45B 13.01 2961 49446 Loukusa Jari
0
Saarijärven Pullistus
H45B 13.06 3066 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma
H20B 12.32 1632 42702 Truhponen Mikko
D20B 12.45 2345 52267 Vuorinen Aini
0
Savon Rasti
H21B2 12.36 1336 53628 Kohvakka Ilkka
H16B 12.32 2032 97645 Kohvakka Lasse
0
Siilin Rasti
H35B 13.15 2875 143919 Rönnemaa Antti
H21B1 12.36 1236 116940 Väänänen Petri
H21B2 12.30 1330 74547 Väätäinen Pekka
0
Sippurasti
D18B 12.34 2434 403438 Espo Carita
H55B 13.24 3124 409756 Espo Matti
H21B1 12.41 1141 403085 Jokiranta Mika
H45B 13.02 2962 90222 Kotro Petri
H21B1 12.46 1246 409765 Söyring Jani
H20B 12.51 1651 410624 Tani Jukka
0
Suunta Jyväskylä
H35B 13.06 2866 50252 Heikkilä Ossi
D18B 12.49 2549 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko
H45B 12.43 3043 84648 Jurvakainen Jari
H16B 12.58 1958 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka
D45B 13.28 3428 128034 Kankaanranta Marja
H35B 13.24 2884 91849 Klemettinen Vesa
H55B 13.28 3228 40571 Matilainen Jorma
H45B 13.02 3062 140481 Oikarinen Jarmo
H20B 12.42 1542 410631 Oikarinen Markku
D45B 13.36 3436 112681 Oikarinen Sirkka
H16B 12.39 1939 114411 Sulkula Ilari
H16B 12.43 1943 59844 Tuomala Misa
H21B2 12.40 1340 118963 Tölli Marko
H16B 12.49 2049 87996 Viholainen Eeli
H18B 13.06 1866 122638 Viholainen Joona
0
SK Vuoksi
H16B 12.34 2034 65873 Juutilainen Masa
H16B 12.30 2030 122564 Kaakinen Arttu
H16B 12.55 2055 91968 Kotro Tuomas
H20B 12.31 1531 128946 Nenonen Heikki
H16B 12.30 1930 127998 Nenonen Lauri
D16B 12.30 2630 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta
H16B 12.42 2042 59916 Similä Lauri
D35B 13.10 3310 46354 Tonder Marja
D16B 12.46 2746 65860 Varjus Hanna
H45B 12.32 2932 50441 Varjus Jarmo
H18B 12.31 1731 409110 Villanen Simo
0
Solf IK
H21B2 12.33 1433 409249 Granholm Christoffer
0
Suunta Jurva
H35B 12.41 2841 408182 Kinnari Jukka
H16B 12.53 1953 79763 Närvä Tomi
0
Suomussalmen Rasti
H55B 13.34 3134 112408 Väisänen Eero
0
Suunta-Sepot
D35B 13.29 3329 138790 Ketamo Hanna
D16B 13.02 2662 140445 Lylynperä Katri
H16B 12.56 2056 58387 Rantala Antti
0
Suomusjärven Sisu
H45B 12.36 3036 488034 Laaksonen Lasse
0
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H20B 12.49 1549 137794 Blomster Daniel
H18B 12.39 1739 142290 Blomster Fredrik
H21B1 12.58 1258 41417 Hartvik Toni
H21B1 12.54 1154 117972 Janlöv Matti
D18B 12.36 2536 75322 Krum Tarja
H20B 12.59 1659 480682 Mansner Victor
D45B 13.21 3421 141312 Meriheinä Maire
D20B 12.53 2353 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina
H20B 12.30 1630 122621 Meriheinä Sebastian
H45B 12.53 3053 122653 Meriheinä Ulf
H21B1 13.08 1168 57452 Sillman Jari
H20B 12.35 1635 76687 Snickars Kasper
H21B2 12.49 1449 92908 Ståhl Markus
D18B 12.39 2539 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin
H21B2 13.02 1462 135290 Virta Jani
0
Tarpian Suunta
H55B 13.38 3238 45201 Ovaska Ari
0
Tampereen Pyrintö
D21B 13.08 2168 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija
H20B 12.42 1642 117897 Haikonen Mikko
D16B 12.58 2758 90205 Harju Suvi
D45B 13.33 3433 110947 Huhtanen Meri
D20B 12.42 2342 56987 Huhtanen Sara
H21B2 13.15 1375 408140 Huovila Jarkko
H18B 12.47 1747 136705 Kahila Eero
H20B 12.46 1646 130222 Kahila Lauri
D18B 13.04 2464 114614 Karhola Lotta
H55B 13.42 3142 138300 Kerkola Pekka
D21B 13.17 2277 142889 Kinni Saila
H18B 12.50 1850 82692 Kontoniemi Henri
H16B 12.57 2057 140380 Kuukka Elias
D21B 13.13 2273 312885 Kuuselo Riina
H18B 13.15 1775 41837 Kymäläinen Severi
D16B 12.53 2753 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni
D18B 12.51 2551 408244 Kyrölä Sonja
D16B 12.49 2649 118770 Laakkonen Laura
H21B2 13.05 1465 483305 Laine Jarkko
D21B 13.15 2175 485477 Laine Maria
D21B 12.59 2159 45181 Laine Tuija
D20B 13.09 2369 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia
D45B 13.35 3435 90200 Marila Satu
D20B 12.30 2330 130363 Munukka Ellu
D16B 13.07 2767 59933 Mähönen Emmi
D55B 13.16 3516 90386 Niemi Tuire
D20B 13.08 2368 120533 Niemi Venla
D18B 12.46 2446 140388 Parviainen Liisa
D21B 13.11 2271 139009 Pulli Liisa
D16B 12.40 2640 57438 Vahvelainen Salla
D18B 12.50 2550 95225 Vahvelainen Saana
D20B 13.05 2365 138151 Virekunnas Elina
H16B 12.54 1954 140104 Virekunnas Heikki
D21B 12.52 2252 140103 Virekunnas Laura
H21B1 13.13 1273 402148 Vähänen Elmeri
0
Turun Metsänkävijät
H45B 12.58 3058 405336 Arki Hannu
H55B 13.42 3242 120852 Helkkula Rauli
D45B 13.15 3415 74729 Sulavuori Eija
0
Turengin Sarastus
H35B 13.12 2872 81986 Kuusinen Petri
0
Turun Suunnistajat
D16B 12.57 2657 89267 Haavisto Emmi
D21B 13.20 2180 408019 Holmström Bodil
H45B 12.40 3040 128187 Huhtinen Heikki
H18B 13.13 1773 56760 Huhtinen Mikko
H16B 12.47 2047 59684 Huhtinen Olli
H21B2 12.31 1431 127923 Hyvönen Pekka
D55B 13.27 3527 485656 Kalliola Pirkko
H21B2 12.51 1351 403071 Karhulahti Matti
D16B 12.59 2759 82871 Koskinen Salla
D21B 12.57 2157 45710 Laurila Tea
H21B2 12.50 1350 131589 Rajaniemi Juho
H21B1 12.48 1148 114358 Ranki Antero
H18B 13.07 1767 312907 Saari Matti
H16B 12.41 1941 58941 Viberg Pauli
D18B 13.03 2463 134904 Viberg Tuulia
D16B 12.54 2654 112425 Österman Vera
0
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H16B 12.56 1956 402693 Aaltonen Lassi
H18B 13.14 1774 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse
D16B 13.01 2761 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H45B 12.40 2940 135588 Laukkarinen Kari
H16B 12.50 2050 58886 Niinimäki Joonas
D16B 12.41 2641 126323 Raitanen Alisa
H45B 12.59 3059 483862 Raitanen Anssi
H16B 12.44 1944 131176 Viitanen Aku
0
Ulvilan Ura
H18B 12.55 1855 99305 Kaskinen Kare
D18B 13.03 2563 139991 Kaskinen Mira
H45B 13.11 3071 45246 Mäkipää Kalevi
H16B 12.52 1952 89301 Mäkipää Samuli
0
Vaajakoske
H20B 12.50 1650 141923 Huikko Petteri
0
Vaajakosken Terä
H21B1 13.17 1177 312880 Anttonen Antti
H21B1 13.05 1265 483881 Huhtanen Juha-Matti
H21B2 13.17 1477 58898 Ikonen Pasi
H21B1 13.11 1171 74574 Joensuu Timo
H35B 13.03 2863 312843 Kallunki Urpo
H21B2 13.14 1474 411573 Lakanen Jani
H21B1 13.18 1278 145732 Lakanen Jonne
H45B 13.00 3060 131900 Mehto Harri
H21B2 13.04 1464 53610 Mäki-Ullakko Mikko
H21B2 13.07 1367 47587 Nousiainen Heikki
H21B2 13.09 1469 408075 Oikarinen Lauri
H21B2 13.12 1472 409732 Sorvisto Juha
0
Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55B 13.17 3117 81873 Lågland Henry
D16B 12.45 2645 90189 Nurmi Ella
D18B 12.57 2457 58776 Nurmi Kirsi
D45B 13.13 3413 77499 Nurmi Maritta
D20B 12.33 2333 106371 Paaso Elina
H45B 12.37 2937 49731 Paaso Jouko
D45B 13.10 3410 49732 Paaso Leena
H18B 12.34 1734 90188 Ranta-aho Antti
H55B 13.15 3115 77497 Ranta-aho Jouko
H35B 12.50 2850 140220 Reinikka Timo
H45B 13.07 2967 50209 Tuomisto Juha
0
vac
H21B1 13.00 1160 0 vacant
D45B 13.19 3419 0 vacant
0
Valkeakosken Haka
H21B2 12.59 1459 114413 Heinonen Jouni
H45B 12.48 3048 40055 Jokinen Seppo
D45B 13.29 3429 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja
D21B 12.39 2139 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi
H21B2 12.43 1443 106683 Mikkolainen Juha
D21B 12.56 2256 110216 Partanen Essi
H18B 12.39 1839 112771 Salminen Joonas
0
Vesaisten Pojat
H35B 12.51 2851 47231 Holappa Hannu
H35B 13.08 2868 58403 Tohmola Mika
H18B 12.33 1833 126282 Tolonen Raine
0
Vetelin Urheilijat
H55B 13.17 3217 48398 Antikainen Raimo
H21B1 12.37 1137 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
D55B 13.12 3512 57903 Lassila Eija
H21B2 12.46 1346 114302 Lassila Juha
H55B 13.16 3216 93715 Lassila Vesa M
H35B 12.56 2856 48386 Leppäniemi Esa
H35B 12.53 2853 140258 Myllymäki Jyri
H55B 13.19 3119 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti
0
Vehkalahden Veikot
H21B2 13.16 1476 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka
H21B1 13.19 1279 312818 Föhr Tero
D18B 12.37 2537 91836 Hakulinen Jenni
D18B 12.49 2449 77872 Kauppila Sanna
D21B 12.55 2255 55511 Kemppainen Elisa
D18B 12.30 2430 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina
D21B 13.01 2161 120136 Lakanen Reetta
H21B2 13.18 1478 142110 Lehto Jonne
H21B1 13.17 1277 409500 Muukkonen Petteri
D21B 13.02 2262 117462 Timperi Riikka
H21B2 12.50 1450 485527 Vuorinen Lauri
0
Vihtavuore
H20B 12.37 1637 120543 Anttonen Sami
0
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H35B 13.22 2882 401072 Kettunen Heikki
H35B 13.16 2876 81665 Kettunen Markus
H21B1 12.51 1151 135577 Kivelä Marko
H55B 13.18 3118 38995 Salonen Kauko
0
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
H35B 12.43 2843 409499 Mäkelä Markku
H55B 13.24 3224 123211 Pusa Raimo
0
X-Suunnist
H45B 12.53 2953 103982 Kangas Hannu
0
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21B1 13.01 1261 485494 Istolahti Heikki
H21B1 12.57 1157 485484 Istolahti Jaakko
H20B 12.58 1658 408827 Istolahti Tuomo
H21B1 12.30 1130 125946 Murtomäki Jaakko
H21B1 12.48 1248 53659 Mäki-Torkko Matti
H21B1 12.45 1245 40403 Puro-Aho Arto
D35B 13.17 3317 95006 Puro-Aho Veera
H16B 12.43 2043 49905 Viitamäki Marko
H18B 12.57 1757 112732 Viitamäki Mikko
0
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H55B 13.35 3235 54541 Heikka Markku
0
Ylivieskan Kuula
H21B2 12.57 1457 117360 Isokoski Markku
H55B 13.29 3129 120951 Jylkkä Markku
H55B 13.20 3220 52003 Karstunen Hannu
D21B 12.31 2131 52001 Karstunen Niina
D55B 13.13 3513 89378 Karstunen Rauni
H21B1 12.50 1150 96061 Runtti Janne
H55B 13.23 3223 48424 Törmälä Samuli
D21B 12.40 2240 57784 Vaahtera Sanna
0
Ähtärin Urheilijat
D20B 12.31 2331 122177 Aho Hanna
D21B 12.50 2150 122700 Kriikkula Johanna
D20B 13.06 2366 410768 Sivén Hanna
H55B 13.36 3236 113576 Sivén Osmo
0