H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Staffan Tunis Botnia FIN 37.26 2. Janne Häkkinen S-JKL FIN 38.38 +1.12 3. Leo Laakkonen VaHa FIN 39.08 +1.42 4. Andrei Gruzdev ULTRA RUS 39.22 +1.56 5. Pasi Kiiskinen RasPi FIN 39.35 +2.09 6. Teemu Köngäs PuolRy FIN 39.38 +2.12 7. Hannu-Pekka Pukema OH FIN 39.43 +2.17 8. Matti Keskinarkaus OH FIN 40.18 +2.52 9. Sindre Jansson Haverstad Norge NOR 40.19 +2.53 10. Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo FIN 41.31 +4.05 11. Ville-Petteri Saarela KemU FIN 41.33 +4.07 12. Olli-Markus Taivainen PelPo FIN 41.44 +4.18 13. Petri Kiiskinen RasPi FIN 41.45 +4.19 14. Magnus Lindmark IFKKiruna SWE 42.39 +5.13 15. Lars Hol Moholdt Norge NOR 42.43 +5.17 16. Lauri Leinonen OH FIN 43.25 +5.59 17. Simo Turunen RasPi FIN 43.26 +6.00 18. Tõnis Erm LUS EST 43.43 +6.17 19. Eivind Tonna Norge NOR 44.05 +6.39 20. Christian Spoerry IFKMorasOK SUI 44.20 +6.54 21. Teemu Niskanen OH FIN 47.33 +10.07 22. Ivan Shakirov Dema RUS 48.07 +10.41 23. Antti Ekonoja PelPo FIN 48.44 +11.18 24. Janne Keisanen Botnia FIN 49.18 +11.52 25. Alexandr Salatkin SpartakMO RUS 49.37 +12.11 26. Even Toomas VärskaOKPe EST 50.26 +13.00 27. Mikko Kurkela OH FIN 50.27 +13.01 28. Tarvo Klaasimäe OKIlves EST 51.14 +13.48 29. Janne Virkki HU FIN 51.35 +14.09 30. Pasi Asikainen JoKu FIN 51.38 +14.12 31. Taavi Nurm HyRa EST 51.39 +14.13 32. Priit Randman OKRakvere FIN 52.32 +15.06 33. Valeriy Gluhov Litkarino RUS 53.18 +15.52 34. Jussi Laurila JalJa FIN 54.31 +17.05 35. Henrik Väisänen Hiisi FIN 55.08 +17.42 36. Igor Zvontsov ULTRA RUS 55.17 +17.51 37. Simon Waller OKVargen SWE 55.30 +18.04 38. Michail Sorokin Dema RUS 55.37 +18.11 39. Jari Määttä KemijU FIN 56.30 +19.04 40. Toms Veits PurvaBride LAT 56.40 +19.14 41. Johannes Pohjala Hiisi FIN 57.01 +19.35 42. Tiit Toomas VärskaOKPe EST 59.50 +22.24 43. Marko Vapa OH FIN 59.59 +22.33 44. Tommi Lavonen SipRa FIN 1.00.33 +23.07 45. Ari-Pekka Lassila VetU FIN 1.01.24 +23.58 46. Mikko Maaranen SipRa FIN 1.02.47 +25.21 47. Michael Bühl Ski-OSwiss SUI 1.03.27 +26.01 48. Tuomo Tompuri OH FIN 1.10.19 +32.53 49. Ivan Povyshev SpartakMO RUS 1.18.39 +41.13 Antti Erämaja KooVee FIN Kesk. Sergey Grushin Gulfstream RUS Hyl. Hans Jørgen Kvåle Norge NOR Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sami Hyvönen RasPi 46.17 2. Daniil Pyankov St.Petersb RUS 46.23 +6 3. Matti Erämaja RiSu 1.18.26 +32.09
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jari Lahtinen IHR 1.11.09 2. Heikki Mattila Iisu 1.25.55 +14.46
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ilpo Viippola S-2000 44.32 2. Maxim Zhurkin LUS RUS 46.38 +2.06 3. Sergey Voronov ULTRA RUS 1.15.40 +31.08 4. Seppo Korhonen OH 1.27.48 +43.16
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Victor Korchagin HyRa RUS 42.04 2. Tommy Jauhojärvi Norge 48.33 +6.29 3. Kimmo Gynther IHR 54.10 +12.06 4. Olli Lehtoranta OH 1.00.49 +18.45 5. Marko Joentausta NaTe 1.00.58 +18.54 6. Mats Luspa IFKKiruna SWE 1.01.10 +19.06 7. Lasse Qvist YlivKu 1.02.56 +20.52 8. Petri Hannila S-2000 1.08.53 +26.49 9. Pasi Rujala NaTe 1.09.37 +27.33 10. Tapani Haukilahti VetU 1.12.42 +30.38 11. Tero Koskinen TuS 1.15.58 +33.54 12. Kenneth Lassila Botnia 1.25.04 +43.00
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jari Maunuksela TarpSu 45.27 2. Matti Turunen RasPi 45.53 +26 3. Sergey Chernykh HyRa RUS 47.14 +1.47 4. Hannu Heiskanen KuoSu 51.22 +5.55 5. Arto Vilppola PelPo 58.20 +12.53 6. Markku Vauhkonen HyRa 59.33 +14.06 7. Anssi Virtanen OH 1.00.57 +15.30 8. Hansruedi Häny Ski-OSwiss SUI 1.07.07 +21.40 9. Asko Vainio MSParma 1.10.29 +25.02 10. Horst Gretschel KEV 1.15.08 +29.41
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. Heikki Peltonen IPR 37.48 2. Anssi Juutilainen SKVuoksi 40.25 +2.37 3. Timo Halla-Aho Iisu 41.00 +3.12 4. Velu Sipola S-2000 41.12 +3.24 5. Pertti Ovaska EE 43.35 +5.47 6. Henry Barsk Övertorneå SWE 44.34 +6.46 7. Markku Laine MU 49.15 +11.27 8. Sergey Sonnenberg OsnabrukTB GER 50.41 +12.53 9. Esa Kangasmäki SuJu 50.42 +12.54 10. Ari Honkimaa EsSu 51.00 +13.12 11. Reino Kurkela OH 55.29 +17.41 12. Herbert Bühl Ski-OSwiss SUI 57.35 +19.47 13. Juha Tähtinen RaN 1.23.45 +45.57 Juhani Leppäsalmi HU Kesk. Martti Leppälä HlS Kesk. Håkan Tholerud Övertorneå SWE Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Esko Udd Iisu 35.44 2. Raimo Hyyryläinen JuvU 36.33 +49 3. Seppo Keltamäki Iisu 42.13 +6.29 4. Teuvo Tiilikainen HlS 43.49 +8.05 5. Jarmo Vainio HlS 44.13 +8.29 6. Markku Pietikäinen JoKu 48.27 +12.43 7. Timo Koutaniemi OH 51.16 +15.32 8. Ismo Turunen RR 57.28 +21.44 9. Rolf-Erik Sundelin Femman 57.42 +21.58 10. Erkki Mäki EE 1.04.34 +28.50 11. Markku Hyvönen RasPi 1.05.51 +30.07 12. Jouni Moisander Delta 1.07.05 +31.21
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4) 1. Teuvo Lehtinen SOCAsik 43.11 2. Ossi Lakkala SalRe 45.14 +2.03 3. Paavo Inkinen Jyry 46.41 +3.30 4. Viljo Kajava KuoSu 47.24 +4.13 5. Veli-Matti Kyckling HS 51.30 +8.19 6. Kauko Kumpumäki ViiSu 51.33 +8.22 7. Aulis Hahtola RasKu 51.34 +8.23 8. Jukka Aunula Jyry 52.33 +9.22 9. Risto Partanen HyRa 52.58 +9.47 10. Hans Ylipää SeskäroIF SWE 55.11 +12.00 11. Pentti Norola Jyry 58.23 +15.12 12. Måns Åkerblom GIF 58.41 +15.30 13. Antti Häkkinen S-JKL 1.01.45 +18.34 14. Pentti Kela KaSu 1.05.36 +22.25 15. Eero Kattilakoski KPV 1.10.40 +27.29 16. Asko Kujala KoS 1.11.27 +28.16 17. Mats Dahlberg IFKKiruna SWE 1.12.09 +28.58 18. Seppo Määttä KemijU 1.15.57 +32.46 19. Martti Joensuu NivU 1.16.32 +33.21 Kalle Heino EE Kesk. Antero Karvinen OH Hyl. Jouni Keskinarkaus OH Hyl. Seppo Nieminen HU Hyl. Risto Orpana SOCAsik Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2) 1. Mauno Hanhela HaHe 43.16 2. Asko Harvala OH 45.45 +2.29 3. Pertti Veijalainen SKVuoksi 46.40 +3.24 4. Olli Mäkipää MSParma 48.20 +5.04 5. Taisto Rintee SKVuoksi 49.36 +6.20 6. Seppo Karjalainen KuoSu 49.57 +6.41 7. Pertti Nyberg SOCAsik 50.22 +7.06 8. Keijo Koivula HyRa 51.18 +8.02 9. Seppo Saarela KemU 51.48 +8.32 9. Paavo Rönkkö EsSu 51.48 +8.32 11. Paavo Partanen HyRa 51.56 +8.40 12. Oiva Kaasalainen SuSe 53.20 +10.04 13. Pentti Helminen JRV 53.49 +10.33 14. Ossi Paukkunen RaKaS 53.55 +10.39 15. Kimmo Kettunen SäynSa 54.45 +11.29 16. Matti Lind KiimU 56.02 +12.46 17. Martti Varis OH 57.00 +13.44 18. Risto Sirola KeU 58.00 +14.44 19. Timo Nurmi Hiisi 58.15 +14.59 20. Jukka Laurikkala JRV 58.36 +15.20 21. Esko Taipalus RasKe 59.51 +16.35 22. Markku Tunturi VaHa 1.00.22 +17.06 23. Timo Tiira SKVuoksi 1.02.14 +18.58 24. Roy Torrkulla Minken 1.02.41 +19.25 25. Paavo Ruotsalainen Navi 1.03.44 +20.28 26. Jaakko Teppo KoS 1.09.15 +25.59 27. Tauno Partanen SäynSa 1.20.19 +37.03 Keijo Jylhä JRV Kesk. Matti Kuusanka Jyry Kesk. Arto Maronen S-2000 Kesk. Jorma Veijovaara Pohjant Kesk. Pekka Rautio JoKu Hyl. Seppo Varpula SuJu Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Mauri Suorajärvi Pohjant 44.53 2. Tapani Häkkinen IPR 50.22 +5.29 3. Mikko Houni EE 51.02 +6.09 4. Lars-Gunnar Holm Botnia 57.23 +12.30 5. Jaakko Alalahti ONMKY 57.37 +12.44 6. Matti Collin Hiisi 59.41 +14.48 7. Tapani Laine KuoSu 1.01.41 +16.48 8. Paavo Kinnunen EE 1.01.42 +16.49 9. Heikki Väyrynen EsSu 1.05.41 +20.48 10. Matti Alapoikela OH 1.14.58 +30.05 11. Paavo Valkonen Hanka 1.15.09 +30.16 Raimo Kuisla EE Kesk. Lauri Murto Pohjant Hyl. Heimo Pelkonen KiimU Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Veikko Suutari JoKu 49.48 2. Mauri Aho HPV 51.58 +2.10 3. Mauno Lyijynen HPV 54.37 +4.49 4. Heikki Lario RaVa 55.59 +6.11 5. Väinö Prykäri OH 1.22.42 +32.54
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Lauri Linnainmaa KyRa 39.26 2. Peter Sundelin Femman 39.58 +32 3. Taneli Pantsar PelPo 41.41 +2.15 4. Antti Vainio MSParma 42.13 +2.47 5. Juuso Jutila KooVee 44.28 +5.02 6. Pekka Niemi KanSu 44.38 +5.12 7. Joni Hirvikallio RaKaS 46.46 +7.20 8. Otto Sund Femman 48.00 +8.34 9. Rasmus Tunis Femman 48.52 +9.26 10. Ville Väyrynen RasPi 49.54 +10.28 11. Sander Linnus VärskaOKPe EST 51.07 +11.41 12. Eero-Matti Vainio MSParma 53.41 +14.15 13. Seppo Järvinen AR 58.42 +19.16 14. Mihail Utkin Petrsu RUS 1.00.38 +21.12 15. Eerik Sihvola Kajo 1.13.01 +33.35 16. Antti-Pekka Niinistö AngA 1.41.44 +1.02.18 Nikita Beznosov Petroskoi RUS Kesk. Joona Viholainen S-JKL Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tommi Reponen PR 44.00 2. Tero Linnainmaa KyRa 44.52 +52 3. Kare Kaskinen UlvUra 47.27 +3.27 4. Tuomas Kotro SKVuoksi 52.03 +8.03 5. Antti Honkimaa EsSu 53.47 +9.47 6. Tomi Närvä SuJu 54.43 +10.43 7. Simo Villanen SKVuoksi 57.39 +13.39 8. Jukka Väyrynen RasPi 58.50 +14.50 9. Masa Juutilainen SKVuoksi 59.01 +15.01 10. Lauri Nenonen SKVuoksi 1.00.54 +16.54 11. Lauri Similä SKVuoksi 1.01.22 +17.22 12. André Haga Botnia 1.04.07 +20.07 13. Santeri Kössi PoRa 1.07.57 +23.57 14. Markus Hakkarainen SKVuoksi 1.15.32 +31.32 15. Jonas Rönnqvist Botnia 1.19.50 +35.50 16. Tuomas Hiltunen RasPi 1.21.31 +37.31 17. Juho Lahtinen IHR 1.25.34 +41.34 Asso Kesaväli OKRakvere Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Santeri Aikio KEV 37.07 2. Henri Similä SKVuoksi 41.42 +4.35 3. Olli Ojanaho OH 50.01 +12.54 4. Kimi Lehtinen AR 50.05 +12.58 5. Kari-Pekka Seppänen UlvUra 53.53 +16.46 6. Jere Pantsar PelPo 57.32 +20.25 7. Aapomikko Matti PelPo 57.54 +20.47 8. Seppo Väyrynen RasPi 1.04.10 +27.03 Victor Henriksson SeskäroIF SWE Kesk. Arttu Kaakinen SKVuoksi Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Slava Chernykh HyRa RUS 22.13 2. Atso Salopelto SKVuoksi 35.27 +13.14 3. Tuomas Oikarinen OH 35.32 +13.19 4. Markku Bergman OH 37.44 +15.31 5. Joona Lindroth AR 39.24 +17.11 6. Reko Leppäsalmi HU 45.07 +22.54 7. Nils Henriksson SeskäroIF SWE 48.06 +25.53 8. Oskari Koskivirta SKVuoksi 56.11 +33.58
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Niilo Ojanaho OH 33.09 2. Aapo Viippola OuTa 35.57 +2.48 Matias Maijala LapVe Kesk. Eemil Lehtoranta OH Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. Tiia Tallila VaHa FIN 40.24 2. Johanna Niittymäki KooVee FIN 40.44 +20 3. Marte Reenaas Norge FIN 40.47 +23 4. Hannele Tonna Hanka FIN 40.58 +34 5. Olga Novikova Femman FIN 41.18 +54 6. Laura Kempas EE FIN 41.49 +1.25 7. Pernilla Tunis Femman FIN 42.28 +2.04 8. Hanna-Maija Koski KooVee FIN 42.49 +2.25 9. Liisa Anttila KooVee FIN 43.28 +3.04 10. Galina Eghkova Petroskoi RUS 43.37 +3.13 11. Anni Honkimaa EsSu FIN 43.58 +3.34 12. Kirsi Vanhalakka KouRa FIN 44.05 +3.41 13. Ksenia Chernykh HyRa RUS 44.30 +4.06 14. Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen OH FIN 47.33 +7.09 15. Mari Koivunen LamSä FIN 48.38 +8.14 16. Kari Svingheim Norge FIN 51.01 +10.37 17. Ritva Partanen KooVee FIN 51.05 +10.41 18. Johanna Tholerud Övertorneå SWE 51.30 +11.06 19. Marika Hara KooVee FIN 53.41 +13.17 20. Linda Ekonoja Botnia FIN 54.15 +13.51 21. Anastasia Galitarova Gulfstream RUS 55.32 +15.08 22. Marja Rantanen LamSä FIN 1.00.19 +19.55 23. Maarit Korpi Botnia FIN 1.02.02 +21.38 24. Katja Vanhalakka KouRa FIN 1.03.37 +23.13 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala SalRe FIN Kesk. Olga Trifanova Petroskoi RUS Kesk. Sari Vääränen KouRa FIN Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kaisa Karjalainen SaRa 29.10 2. Outi Matila LänRa 42.40 +13.30 3. Johanna Erämaja HlT 48.41 +19.31 4. Anna Kurkela OH 52.16 +23.06 5. Sanna Koponen RasPi 1.01.56 +32.46 6. Ekaterina Ivanova St.Petersb RUS 1.43.34 +1.14.24
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Susanna Sandberg S-2000 1.10.35 2. Eliisa Haukilahti VetU 1.19.48 +9.13
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ulla Nissinen UlvUra 48.01 2. Anu Gretschel KEV 52.03 +4.02 3. Riitta Lehvonen LapVe 1.04.45 +16.44
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marita Väärälä OH 48.28 2. Lea Pirttilä OH 52.46 +4.18
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pirjo Mulari KaSu 42.44 2. Taina Itkonen LapVe 49.25 +6.41 3. Saija Laurila KangSK 54.03 +11.19
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Helena Heinola JoKu 44.15 2. Raili Keskinarkaus OH 1.04.52 +20.37
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Tuula Kaasalainen SuSe 39.46 2. Ritva Halme KiimU 42.25 +2.39 3. Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe 45.08 +5.22 4. Alli Maja RaJu 48.15 +8.29 5. Eija Tikka RaKaS 49.51 +10.05 6. Pirjo Valkonen Hanka 50.54 +11.08 7. Liisa Särkkä Navi 53.21 +13.35 8. Maria-Leena Törrö VaHa 54.40 +14.54 9. Leena Korteniemi S-2000 56.33 +16.47 10. Seija Hurskainen VaHa 57.24 +17.38 11. Marja Kanerva Jyry 1.42.21 +1.02.35 Anna-Maija Hautamäki RasKe Hyl. Leena Holck MuonTV Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tuula Varis OH 37.34 2. Ritva Mikkonen EsSu 38.28 +54 3. Anneli Vilppola Iisu 42.24 +4.50 4. Rauni Muikku Navi 42.47 +5.13 5. Tuulikki Liuha Navi 43.25 +5.51 6. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 45.02 +7.28 7. Marjatta Vauhkonen EE 45.30 +7.56 8. Anneli Mattila Iisu 49.09 +11.35 9. Leena Valjakka Navi 1.13.17 +35.43
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Eila Pekkarinen KeU 50.55 2. Suvi Hiltunen HS 2.03.35 +1.12.40
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tamara Ezhkova Petroskoi RUS 38.58 2. Milka Leppäsalmi HU 44.04 +5.06 3. Mira Kaskinen UlvUra 44.22 +5.24 4. Ekaterina Zakharova Petroskoi RUS 45.14 +6.16 5. Anna Moiseeva Petroskoi RUS 47.39 +8.41 6. Sonja Mörsky HU 47.46 +8.48 7. Piibe Tammemäe OKOrvand EST 48.44 +9.46 8. Kaisa Lylynperä KooVee 49.16 +10.18 9. Ida-Marie Skogvik Kronan 49.53 +10.55 10. Reetta Hämäläinen KaSu 53.57 +14.59 11. Elina Itkonen LapVe 55.37 +16.39 12. Sari Anttonen HU 58.51 +19.53 13. Olga Vinogradova OrientaMos RUS 1.01.52 +22.54 14. Ksenia Kostileva Bashkortos RUS 1.03.32 +24.34 15. Nastja Alekseeva Bashkortos RUS 1.05.59 +27.01 16. Anna Viazova Bashkortos RUS 1.08.15 +29.17 Elina Kilpeläinen VeVe Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marjut Turunen RasPi 31.22 2. Eeva-Liisa Hakala KortJV 31.49 +27 3. Vilmalotta Silvonen SKVuoksi 34.36 +3.14 4. Anna Närhi JRV 35.34 +4.12 5. Julia Björkstrand Femman 37.47 +6.25 6. Evely Kaasiku OKJoka EST 40.22 +9.00 7. Victoria Höstman Malax 42.06 +10.44 8. Paula Korpi PoRa 43.59 +12.37 9. Jenni Hakulinen VeVe 46.15 +14.53 10. Meri Maijala LapVe 48.16 +16.54 11. Daisy Kudre VärskaOKPe EST 48.18 +16.56 12. Säde Suutari SipRa 56.12 +24.50 13. Mona Lindroth AR 57.28 +26.06 14. Sanna Nykänen AR 1.01.32 +30.10 15. Amanda Haga Botnia 1.05.00 +33.38
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Katri Lylynperä SuSe 40.04 2. Elin Sund Femman 42.01 +1.57 3. Sanna Pusa HU 43.32 +3.28 4. Jonna Kulmala LapVi 43.35 +3.31 5. Suvi Oikarinen OH 44.19 +4.15 6. Minna Närhi JRV 48.28 +8.24 7. Milla Maijala LapVe 49.00 +8.56 8. Anniina Kössi LapVi 51.34 +11.30 9. Emilia Sågfors Botnia 53.02 +12.58 10. Marjo Bergman OH 56.53 +16.49 11. Helena Hakala KortJV 57.34 +17.30 12. Mia Lindroth AR 1.02.48 +22.44 13. Maiju Lonka SKVuoksi 1.03.54 +23.50 14. Henna Hannila S-2000 1.10.05 +30.01 Siiri Itkonen LapVe Kesk. Satu Mörsky HU Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Pohjant 35.06 2. Aurora Näsi Pohjant 40.44 +5.38 3. Tuuli Suutari SipRa 41.23 +6.17 4. Niina Reponen PR 43.45 +8.39 5. Juliaana Näsi Pohjant 49.02 +13.56 6. Tiia Haukilahti VetU 57.16 +22.10
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sonia Juutilainen SKVuoksi 35.19 2. Liisa Nenonen SKVuoksi 38.38 +3.19 3. Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen Norge 43.35 +8.16 4. Iida Haukilahti VetU 1.08.33 +33.14