Ensilumen hiihtosuunnistus (WRE), 28.11. - 29.11.2009 LÄHTÖLUETTELO
Angelniemen Ankkuri
H20 12.45 __.__ 393 98214 Niinistö Antti-Pekka
16
Asikkalan Raikas
H20 12.43 11.12 392 400547 Järvinen Seppo
H16 12.13 11.49 431 410525 Lehtinen Kimi
H14 11.56 12.02 441 117066 Lindroth Joona
D16 12.39 11.29 570 140444 Lindroth Mia
D18 12.00 11.24 551 138003 Lindroth Mona
D18 12.12 11.18 557 59581 Nykänen Sanna
152
OK Botnia
D18 12.02 11.20 552 135364 Haga Amanda
H18 11.01 12.37 403 125108 Haga André
H70 11.27 12.23 358 113073 Holm Lars-Gunnar
H40 11.49 11.51 220 49147 Lassila Kenneth
H18 11.25 12.23 415 148881 Rönnqvist Jonas
D16 12.47 11.17 574 88485 Sågfors Emilia
160
Delta
H55 12.24 11.24 269 117142 Moisander Jouni
32
Epilän Esa
H60 11.19 12.09 296 408549 Heino Kalle
H70 11.37 12.17 363 140680 Houni Mikko
H70 11.17 12.37 353 123761 Kinnunen Paavo
H70 11.25 12.25 357 95056 Kuisla Raimo
H55 12.36 __.__ 275 93748 Mäki Erkki
H50 11.40 12.10 251 140424 Ovaska Pertti
D50 __.__ 11.50 483 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne
D65 12.22 12.10 518 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta
224
Espoon Suunta
H18 11.33 12.13 419 133785 Honkimaa Antti
H50 11.52 11.56 257 130175 Honkimaa Ari
D65 12.24 12.12 519 114412 Mikkonen Ritva
H65 12.00 11.36 343 147739 Rönkkö Paavo
H70 11.41 __.__ 365 113292 Väyrynen Heikki
136
IF Femman
D18 12.16 11.12 559 56926 Björkstrand Julia
D16 12.57 11.05 579 83311 Sund Elin
H20 12.27 11.24 384 75817 Sund Otto
H20 12.47 11.04 394 408144 Sundelin Peter
H55 12.30 11.18 272 50050 Sundelin Rolf-Erik
H20 12.37 11.18 389 122250 Tunis Rasmus
176
Gamlakarleby IF
H60 11.09 12.21 291 404003 Åkerblom Måns
32
Haukiputaan Heitto
H65 11.08 12.28 317 122239 Hanhela Mauno
32
Hankasalmen Hanka
H70 11.33 12.21 361 47659 Valkonen Paavo
D60 12.41 11.31 502 47657 Valkonen Pirjo
64
Hauhon Sisu
H55 __.__ 11.06 282 49052 Liukkala Pekka
16
Hiisirasti
H70 11.29 12.31 359 42302 Collin Matti
H65 11.40 11.52 333 100760 Nurmi Timo
64
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 12.02 11.54 262 48372 Leppälä Martti
H55 12.28 11.22 271 561119 Tiilikainen Teuvo
H55 12.34 11.16 274 488370 Vainio Jarmo
96
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D21C 11.57 12.13 458 54852 Erämaja Johanna
32
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H75 11.35 12.37 373 100571 Aho Mauri
H75 11.41 12.31 376 407126 Lyijynen Mauno
64
Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 12.42 12.00 527 56592 Hiltunen Suvi
H60 11.05 12.23 289 114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti
64
Haapamäen Urheilijat
D20 11.18 11.25 531 80984 Anttonen Sari
H50 11.44 12.08 253 59920 Leppäsalmi Juhani
D20 11.24 11.15 534 78052 Leppäsalmi Milka
H14 12.02 12.04 444 53729 Leppäsalmi Reko
D16 12.35 11.33 568 118996 Mörsky Satu
D20 11.32 11.09 538 84608 Mörsky Sonja
H60 11.41 11.59 307 132261 Nieminen Seppo
D16 12.55 11.11 578 119932 Pusa Sanna
232
Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 12.02 11.38 344 409375 Koivula Keijo
H65 11.24 12.12 325 312802 Partanen Paavo
H60 11.43 11.43 308 128119 Partanen Risto
H45 12.27 11.15 235 402785 Vauhkonen Markku
128
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H40 11.47 11.49 219 138167 Gynther Kimmo
H21C 11.07 12.43 207 401939 Lahtinen Jari
H18 11.05 12.39 405 114606 Lahtinen Juho
88
Iisu
H50 12.08 11.44 265 76629 Halla-Aho Timo
H55 12.40 11.10 277 49355 Keltamäki Seppo
D65 12.18 12.20 516 120587 Mattila Anneli
H21C 11.05 12.45 206 105371 Mattila Heikki
H55 12.46 11.04 280 49357 Udd Esko
D65 12.12 12.26 513 49347 Vilppola Anneli
192
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H70 11.35 12.19 362 136088 Häkkinen Tapani
H50 12.00 11.40 261 91859 Peltonen Heikki
64
Joutsenon Kullervo
D55 12.11 11.59 489 129955 Heinola Helena
H55 12.38 11.02 276 51960 Pietikäinen Markku
H65 11.30 11.58 328 135210 Rautio Pekka
H75 11.31 12.39 371 487829 Suutari Veikko
128
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 11.14 12.32 320 144506 Helminen Pentti
H65 11.42 11.50 334 140406 Jylhä Keijo
H65 11.58 __.__ 342 69951 Laurikkala Jukka
D18 11.56 11.26 549 406003 Närhi Anna
D16 12.33 11.37 567 407162 Närhi Minna
128
Juvan Urheilijat
H55 12.32 11.14 273 140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo
32
Rasti-Jyry
H60 11.03 12.27 288 148736 Aunula Jukka
H60 11.35 11.45 304 113028 Inkinen Paavo
D60 12.51 11.29 507 45803 Kanerva Marja
H65 11.32 12.08 329 88496 Kuusanka Matti
H60 11.15 12.13 294 45804 Norola Pentti
H65 __.__ 11.40 348 122247 Reinikainen Pentti
D60 __.__ 11.35 508 140667 Reinikainen Pirjo
192
Valkealan Kajo
H20 12.29 11.28 385 312780 Sihvola Eerik
32
Kangasalan Kisa
H70 11.21 12.33 355 148148 Sulander Heikki
32
Kangasala SK
D50 11.34 __.__ 481 90197 Laurila Saija
D50 __.__ 11.48 484 48965 Papinsaari Sirpa
32
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H20 12.55 11.08 398 409400 Niemi Pekka
32
Karkki-Rasti
H70 __.__ 12.15 367 43010 Heinonen Olavi
16
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D20 11.22 11.19 533 114484 Hämäläinen Reetta
H60 11.21 12.05 297 411740 Kela Pentti
D50 11.32 11.52 480 55520 Mulari Pirjo
96
Kemijärven Urheilijat
H60 11.39 11.47 306 95462 Määttä Seppo
32
Keminmaan Urheilijat
H65 11.10 12.22 318 49505 Saarela Seppo
32
Keravan Urheilijat
H55 __.__ 11.12 283 485489 Muukkonen Pekka
D70 12.40 12.02 526 485554 Pekkarinen Eila
H65 11.36 12.02 331 44497 Sirola Risto
80
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 12.01 12.05 425 98202 Aikio Santeri
D40 11.00 12.20 468 93700 Gretschel Anu
H45 12.41 11.01 242 57130 Gretschel Horst
88
Kiimingin Urheilijat
D60 12.31 11.41 497 483888 Halme Ritva
H65 11.26 12.18 326 99239 Lind Matti
H70 11.15 12.39 352 70121 Pelkonen Heimo
96
Koo-Vee
H20 12.57 11.06 399 75114 Jutila Juuso
D20 11.12 11.29 528 53790 Lylynperä Kaisa
64
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D18 12.18 11.06 560 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa
D16 12.41 11.23 571 90173 Hakala Helena
48
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 11.33 11.55 303 128662 Kujala Asko
H65 11.28 12.04 327 42294 Teppo Jaakko
64
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H60 11.27 12.07 300 40911 Kattilakoski Eero
32
IK Kronan
D20 11.40 11.01 542 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
32
Kuopion Suunnistajat
H45 12.25 11.23 234 51799 Heiskanen Hannu
H60 11.25 12.01 299 112683 Kajava Viljo
H65 11.12 12.26 319 140351 Karjalainen Seppo
H70 11.23 12.35 356 138726 Laine Tapani
128
Kyrös-Rasti
H20 12.33 11.22 387 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri
H18 11.17 12.19 411 142341 Linnainmaa Tero
56
Lapin Veikot
D20 11.26 __.__ 535 52733 Itkonen Elina
D16 12.43 11.25 572 83919 Itkonen Siiri
D50 11.36 11.46 482 52740 Itkonen Taina
D40 11.04 12.16 470 123695 Lehvonen Riitta
H12 11.53 12.03 450 70678 Maijala Matias
D18 12.20 11.16 561 480672 Maijala Meri
D16 12.31 11.31 566 410888 Maijala Milla
176
Lapuan Virkiä
D16 13.01 11.03 581 83413 Kulmala Jonna
D16 12.45 11.21 573 59802 Kössi Anniina
48
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
D55 __.__ 12.01 490 40556 Rinne Annikki
16
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21C 11.55 12.15 457 130095 Matila Outi
32
Malax IF
D18 12.10 11.14 556 57563 Höstman Victoria
24
Maarian Mahti
H75 11.43 12.27 377 44083 Helin Raimo
H70 11.45 12.09 368 114481 Joonas Risto
64
Mesikämmenet
D65 __.__ 12.18 522 50433 Huhtinen Ulla
H65 __.__ 12.10 347 50432 Huhtinen Veikko
32
IF Minken
H65 11.54 11.46 340 75830 Torrkulla Roy
32
MS Parma
H65 11.20 12.16 323 402936 Mäkipää Olli
H20 12.39 11.16 390 134247 Vainio Antti
H45 12.37 11.11 240 47737 Vainio Asko
H20 12.53 11.02 397 125158 Vainio Eero-Matti
128
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H50 11.46 11.52 254 409759 Laine Markku
32
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
D60 12.49 11.23 506 52212 Holck Leena
32
Nastolan Terä
H40 11.51 11.47 221 99813 Joentausta Marko
H40 12.01 11.41 226 74545 Rujala Pasi
64
Navi
D65 12.26 12.14 520 404391 Liuha Tuulikki
D65 12.14 12.28 514 140674 Muikku Rauni
H65 11.02 12.34 314 91982 Ruotsalainen Paavo
D60 12.33 11.37 498 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa
D60 12.27 11.45 495 120218 Särkkä Liisa
D65 12.20 12.22 517 140425 Valjakka Leena
192
Nivalan Urheilijat
H60 11.23 11.57 298 95458 Joensuu Martti
32
Norge
H40 12.09 11.39 230 485700 Jauhojärvi Tommy
D12 12.17 11.47 596 408306 Markussen Fanni Jauhojär
56
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H70 11.31 12.27 360 49222 Alapoikela Matti
D16 12.29 11.35 565 128061 Bergman Marjo
H14 11.54 12.08 440 131518 Bergman Markku
H65 11.18 12.24 322 111119 Harvala Asko
H60 11.13 12.15 293 49212 Karvinen Antero
H60 11.37 11.51 305 111115 Keskinarkaus Jouni
D55 12.09 12.03 488 49307 Keskinarkaus Raili
H35 12.05 11.48 213 52423 Korhonen Seppo
H50 __.__ 11.46 266 52854 Kotala Markku
H55 12.26 11.20 270 147197 Koutaniemi Timo
D21C 11.51 __.__ 455 113072 Kurkela Anna
H50 11.48 12.00 255 49314 Kurkela Reino
H12 11.51 12.05 449 135807 Lehtoranta Eemil
H40 11.45 11.53 218 145975 Lehtoranta Olli
D65 __.__ 12.24 521 53878 Mylly Aira
D16 12.53 11.15 577 110390 Oikarinen Suvi
H14 12.00 11.58 443 110391 Oikarinen Tuomas
H12 11.55 12.01 451 97654 Ojanaho Niilo
H16 12.19 11.45 434 97661 Ojanaho Olli
D45 11.16 12.08 474 49247 Pirttilä Lea
H75 11.33 12.35 372 0 Prykäri Väinö
H65 11.50 11.42 338 111178 Varis Martti
D65 12.10 12.30 512 49248 Varis Tuula
H45 12.31 11.19 237 147413 Virtanen Anssi
D45 11.20 12.04 476 47229 Väärälä Marita
696
OKRakvere
H18 11.23 12.17 414 0 Kesaväli Asso
24
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 11.39 12.13 364 114476 Alalahti Jaakko
32
Oulun Tarmo
H12 11.49 12.19 454 110516 Viippola Aapo
24
Pellon Ponsi
H16 11.59 12.03 424 132329 Matti Aapomikko
H16 12.05 11.51 427 83503 Pantsar Jere
H20 12.35 11.14 388 59656 Pantsar Taneli
H45 12.43 11.03 243 102520 Vilppola Arto
H50 11.56 11.58 259 146890 Virtanen Kari
144
SK Pohjantähti
H70 11.19 12.29 354 55 Murto Lauri
D14 12.18 11.46 585 125780 Näsi Aurora
D14 12.28 11.36 590 137861 Näsi Juliaana
D14 12.26 11.40 589 145823 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa
H70 11.43 12.11 366 55603 Suorajärvi Mauri
H65 12.06 11.30 346 55604 Veijovaara Jorma
168
Pohjankyrön Rasti
D18 11.54 11.22 548 118808 Korpi Paula
H18 11.11 12.33 408 91819 Kössi Santeri
48
Paimion Rasti
D14 12.20 11.44 586 48082 Reponen Niina
H18 11.19 12.25 412 148630 Reponen Tommi
48
Rasti-Jussit
D60 12.45 11.21 504 112150 Maja Alli
32
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H20 12.25 11.30 383 119131 Hirvikallio Joni
H65 11.38 12.00 332 140671 Paukkunen Ossi
D60 12.35 11.43 499 124096 Tikka Eija
96
Rasti-Lukko
H55 __.__ 11.08 281 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki
16
Rasti-Nokia
H50 11.42 __.__ 252 45959 Tähtinen Juha
16
Rastikarhut
D65 12.16 12.16 515 41818 Piiparinen Seija
32
Rastiketut
D60 12.29 11.47 496 57442 Hautamäki Anna-Maija
H65 11.34 12.06 330 140638 Taipalus Esko
64
Rasti-Kurikka
H60 11.07 12.19 290 109456 Hahtola Aulis
32
Rasti-Pielinen
H18 11.07 12.31 406 70002 Hiltunen Tuomas
H55 12.44 11.00 279 135951 Hyvönen Markku
H21B 11.22 12.20 202 87849 Hyvönen Sami
D21C 11.59 12.11 459 43109 Koponen Sanna
H45 12.39 11.05 241 46881 Turunen Matti
D18 12.04 11.30 553 145936 Turunen Marjut
H18 11.29 12.07 417 114492 Väyrynen Jukka
H16 12.03 11.59 426 125181 Väyrynen Seppo
H20 12.49 11.20 395 410618 Väyrynen Ville
256
Rasti E4
H75 11.39 12.29 375 487820 Leppänen Kalle
32
Rastivarsat
H75 11.37 12.33 374 114414 Lario Heikki
32
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21B 11.20 12.22 201 408693 Erämaja Matti
32
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 12.42 __.__ 278 43886 Turunen Ismo
D16 12.51 11.13 576 83672 Turunen Maaret
40
Suunta 2000
D16 12.59 11.09 580 138185 Hannila Henna
H40 11.57 11.45 224 136047 Hannila Petri
D60 12.37 11.33 500 408107 Korteniemi Leena
H65 11.56 11.34 341 136483 Maronen Arto
D35 11.00 11.39 463 83323 Sandberg Susanna
H50 12.04 11.38 263 83926 Sipola Velu
H35 12.07 11.46 214 76604 Viippola Ilpo
216
Saloisten Reipas
H60 11.31 12.03 302 130050 Lakkala Ossi
32
Savon Rasti
D21C 11.53 12.17 456 53627 Karjalainen Kaisa
32
Sippurasti
D18 11.52 __.__ 547 485604 Suutari Säde
D14 12.24 __.__ 588 128952 Suutari Tuuli
24
Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 11.45 11.49 309 47572 Häkkinen Antti
H45 __.__ 11.13 245 122772 Juvakka Pekka
H20 12.51 11.00 396 122638 Viholainen Joona
80
SK Vuoksi
H18 11.15 12.27 410 124482 Hakkarainen Markus
D45 11.18 12.06 475 50452 Juutilainen Virpi
H18 11.09 12.35 407 65873 Juutilainen Masa
D12 12.19 11.43 597 50446 Juutilainen Sonia
H50 11.38 12.06 250 50453 Juutilainen Anssi
H16 12.07 12.01 428 120977 Kaakinen Arttu
H14 11.58 12.06 442 82013 Koskivirta Oskari
H18 11.21 12.21 413 91968 Kotro Tuomas
D16 12.37 11.27 569 128950 Lonka Maiju
H18 11.27 12.15 416 127998 Nenonen Lauri
D12 12.13 11.49 594 129913 Nenonen Liisa
H65 11.52 11.48 339 112190 Rintee Taisto
H14 11.50 12.12 438 120211 Salopelto Atso
D18 12.14 11.08 558 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta
H16 12.15 11.55 432 130041 Similä Henri
H18 11.03 12.41 404 59916 Similä Lauri
H65 11.46 11.54 336 142488 Tiira Timo
H65 11.06 12.30 316 117250 Veijalainen Pertti
H18 11.35 12.09 420 138236 Villanen Simo
496
SOC Asikkala
H60 11.17 12.11 295 114400 Lehtinen Teuvo
H65 11.04 12.36 315 312809 Nyberg Pertti
H60 11.11 12.17 292 405873 Orpana Risto
96
Suunta Jurva
H50 12.06 11.42 264 120456 Kangasmäki Esa
H18 11.13 12.29 409 79763 Närvä Tomi
H65 11.44 11.56 335 50207 Varpula Seppo
88
Suunta-Sepot
H65 12.04 11.32 345 45473 Kaasalainen Oiva
D60 12.47 11.27 505 114489 Kaasalainen Tuula
D16 13.03 11.07 582 76608 Lylynperä Katri
D60 12.39 11.39 501 93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa
120
Säyneisen Salpa
H65 11.48 11.44 337 114325 Kettunen Kimmo
H65 11.16 12.20 321 75115 Partanen Tauno
64
Tarpian Suunta
H45 12.29 11.21 236 142500 Maunuksela Jari
32
Turun Suunnistajat
H16 12.09 11.57 429 130218 Koskinen Samuli
H40 11.55 11.55 223 109868 Koskinen Tero
56
Ulvilan Ura
H18 11.31 12.11 418 99305 Kaskinen Kare
D20 11.28 11.11 536 139991 Kaskinen Mira
D16 12.49 11.19 575 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa
D40 11.02 12.18 469 47133 Nissinen Ulla
H16 12.11 11.53 430 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
136
Valkeakosken Haka
D60 12.25 __.__ 494 132265 Hurskainen Seija
H65 11.22 12.14 324 114410 Tunturi Markku
D60 12.43 11.25 503 140479 Törrö Maria-Leena
80
Vetelin Urheilijat
D35 11.02 11.37 464 112138 Haukilahti Eliisa
D12 12.11 11.45 593 119974 Haukilahti Iida
H40 11.59 11.43 225 112082 Haukilahti Tapani
D14 12.22 11.42 587 119970 Haukilahti Tiia
112
Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 12.06 11.28 554 91836 Hakulinen Jenni
D20 11.34 11.07 539 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina
56
Viitasaaren Suunta
H60 11.47 11.41 310 54913 Kumpumäki Kauko
32
Ylivieskan Kuula
H40 11.53 __.__ 222 401000 Qvist Lasse
16
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat, EST
H21A 12.24 10.30 33 EST 51268 Erm Tõnis
36
OK Ilves, EST
H21A 12.30 10.30 25 EST 0 Klaasimäe Tarvo
36
OKJoka, EST
D18 11.58 11.32 550 EST 0 Kaasiku Evely
24
OK Orvand, EST
D20 11.36 11.17 540 EST 0 Tammemäe Piibe
32
VärskaOKPe, EST
D18 12.08 11.10 555 EST 0 Kudre Daisy
H20 12.31 11.26 386 EST 0 Linnus Sander
H21A 12.18 10.30 29 EST 0 Toomas Even
H21A 11.44 10.30 41 EST 0 Toomas Tiit
128
OK Botnia, FIN
D21A 11.51 10.40 116 FIN 126382 Ekonoja Linda
H21A 13.14 10.30 10 FIN 404157 Keisanen Janne
D21A 11.43 10.40 122 FIN 402912 Korpi Maarit
H21A 12.48 10.30 7 FIN 113090 Tunis Staffan
H21A 12.32 10.30 28 FIN 48224 Tuomaala Juuso
180
Epilän Esa, FIN
D21A 12.15 10.40 108 FIN 58883 Kempas Laura
D21A __.__ 10.40 125 FIN 139992 Perkkalainen Johanna
54
Espoon Suunta, FIN
D21A 12.19 10.40 109 FIN 130450 Honkimaa Anni
36
IF Femman, FIN
D21A 12.21 10.40 107 FIN 50463 Novikova Olga
D21A 11.59 10.40 111 FIN 126601 Tunis Pernilla
72
Hankasalmen Hanka, FIN
D21A 12.07 10.40 103 FIN 488030 Tonna Hannele
36
Hauhon Sisu, FIN
H21A __.__ 10.30 52 FIN 49050 Liukkala Jaakko
18
Hiisirasti, FIN
H21A 12.00 __.__ 57 FIN 83465 Pohjala Johannes
H21A 11.40 __.__ 42 FIN 403093 Väisänen Henrik
36
Haapamäen Urheilijat, FIN
H21A 11.34 __.__ 54 FIN 50603 Virkki Janne
18
Hyvinkään Rasti, FIN
H21A 12.16 10.30 38 FIN 42039 Nurm Taavi
36
Jalasjärven Jalas, FIN
H21A 12.20 10.30 26 FIN 410526 Laurila Jussi
36
Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN
H21A 11.56 __.__ 44 FIN 121154 Asikainen Pasi
18
Kemijärven Urheilijat, FIN
H21A 12.12 10.30 34 FIN 95448 Määttä Jari
36
Keminmaan Urheilijat, FIN
D21A __.__ 10.40 131 FIN 135684 Pirkonen Kaisa
H21A 12.26 10.30 37 FIN 110400 Saarela Ville-Petteri
54
Koo-Vee, FIN
D21A 12.03 10.40 110 FIN 488070 Anttila Liisa
H21A 12.04 10.30 31 FIN 128631 Erämaja Antti
D21A 11.35 10.40 130 FIN 408214 Hara Marika
D21A 12.23 __.__ 112 FIN 49987 Koski Hanna-Maija
D21A __.__ 10.40 129 FIN 411055 Mäkinen Pinja
D21A 12.09 10.40 102 FIN 483889 Niittymäki Johanna
D21A 11.53 10.40 118 FIN 140707 Partanen Ritva
216
Kouvolan Rasti-72, FIN
D21A 11.57 10.40 104 FIN 128141 Vanhalakka Kirsi
D21A 12.11 10.40 114 FIN 122252 Vanhalakka Katja
D21A 11.47 10.40 117 FIN 142606 Vääränen Sari
108
Lammin Säkiä, FIN
D21A 11.39 10.40 133 FIN 40587 Koivunen Mari
D21A 11.33 10.40 124 FIN 140275 Rantanen Marja
72
Miehikkälän Vilkas, FIN
H21A 12.44 10.30 20 FIN 472883 Urpalainen Jarkko
36
Nivalan Urheilijat, FIN
D21A 12.01 10.40 113 FIN 48321 Joensuu Marttiina
36
Norge, FIN
H21A 12.58 10.30 2 FIN 409245 Haverstad Sindre Jansson
H21A 13.04 10.30 4 FIN 67789 Kvåle Hans Jørgen
H21A 12.36 10.30 12 FIN 410574 Moholdt Lars Hol
D21A 12.05 10.40 101 FIN 142409 Reenaas Marte
D21A 11.55 10.40 123 FIN 409340 Svingheim Kari
H21A 13.12 10.30 19 FIN 94933 Tonna Eivind
216
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN
H21A 12.38 10.30 5 FIN 120975 Keskinarkaus Matti
H21A 12.28 10.30 39 FIN 54521 Kurkela Mikko
H21A 12.34 10.30 24 FIN 130042 Leinonen Lauri
H21A 12.02 10.30 36 FIN 122238 Niskanen Teemu
D21A 12.25 10.40 106 FIN 114309 Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa
H21A 13.02 10.30 22 FIN 49223 Pukema Hannu-Pekka
H21A 12.08 10.30 27 FIN 97667 Tompuri Tuomo
H21A 11.28 10.30 30 FIN 77913 Vapa Marko
288
OKRakvere, FIN
H21A 11.50 10.30 49 FIN 0 Randman Priit
36
OK Orient, FIN
H21A 11.30 10.30 53 FIN 146983 Huttunen Esa
36
Pellon Ponsi, FIN
H21A 12.06 10.30 35 FIN 121008 Ekonoja Antti
H21A 12.56 10.30 18 FIN 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H21A 12.42 10.30 15 FIN 93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus
108
Puolangan Ryhti, FIN
H21A 13.16 10.30 1 FIN 112310 Köngäs Teemu
36
Rasti-Lukko, FIN
D21A __.__ 10.40 126 FIN 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni
H21A __.__ 10.30 47 FIN 148235 Raitoharju Matti
36
Rasti-Pielinen, FIN
H21A 13.00 10.30 11 FIN 120953 Kiiskinen Pasi
H21A 12.50 10.30 14 FIN 117024 Kiiskinen Petri
H21A 13.10 10.30 6 FIN 99368 Turunen Simo
108
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN
D21A __.__ 10.40 132 FIN 43837 Lähdekorpi Emma
18
Saloisten Reipas, FIN
D21A 11.49 10.40 120 FIN 113568 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit
36
Sippurasti, FIN
H21A 11.46 __.__ 55 FIN 58146 Lavonen Tommi
H21A 11.54 10.30 45 FIN 58873 Maaranen Mikko
54
Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN
H21A 13.18 10.30 13 FIN 120758 Häkkinen Janne
36
Valkeakosken Haka, FIN
H21A 13.06 10.30 8 FIN 140298 Laakkonen Leo
D21A 12.13 10.40 115 FIN 114477 Tallila Tiia
72
Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN
H21A 11.52 __.__ 56 FIN 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
18
OsnabrukTB, GER
H50 11.58 11.50 260 GER 0 Sonnenberg Sergey
32
PurvaBride, LAT
H21A 12.10 10.30 23 LAT 71071 Veits Toms
36
Bul-Tromso, NOR
H40 12.05 11.37 228 NOR 80044 Hansen Jonny
32
Bashkortostan, RUS
D20 11.20 11.23 532 RUS 0 Alekseeva Nastja
D20 11.14 11.27 529 RUS 65938 Kostileva Ksenia
D20 11.44 10.59 544 RUS 65939 Viazova Anna
96
Dema, RUS
H21A 13.08 __.__ 3 RUS 65937 Shakirov Ivan
H21A 12.40 10.30 16 RUS 65936 Sorokin Michail
54
Gulfstream, RUS
D21A 11.31 10.40 128 RUS 0 Galitarova Anastasia
H21A 11.42 10.30 48 RUS 0 Grushin Sergey
72
Hyvinkään Rasti, RUS
D21A 11.45 10.40 121 RUS 0 Chernykh Ksenia
H45 12.35 11.09 239 RUS 140099 Chernykh Sergey
H14 12.04 12.00 445 RUS 113041 Chernykh Slava
H40 12.07 11.33 229 RUS 42007 Korchagin Victor
124
Litkarino, RUS
H21A 12.54 10.30 17 RUS 0 Gluhov Valeriy
36
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat, RUS
H35 12.03 11.50 212 RUS 0 Zhurkin Maxim
32
Orienta Moscow, RUS
D20 11.38 11.05 541 RUS 0 Vinogradova Olga
32
Petroskoi, RUS
H20 12.41 11.10 391 RUS 147898 Beznosov Nikita
D21A 11.41 10.40 119 RUS 142124 Eghkova Galina
D20 11.30 11.13 537 RUS 117056 Ezhkova Tamara
D20 11.16 11.21 530 RUS 147897 Moiseeva Anna
D21A 12.17 10.40 105 RUS 142032 Trifanova Olga
D20 11.42 11.03 543 RUS 142025 Zakharova Ekaterina
200
Petrsu, RUS
H20 12.59 10.58 400 RUS 0 Utkin Mihail
32
SpartakMO, RUS
H21A 11.48 10.30 43 RUS 0 Povyshev Ivan
H21A 11.36 10.30 40 RUS 0 Salatkin Alexandr
72
St.Petersb, RUS
D21C 11.49 12.19 460 RUS 0 Ivanova Ekaterina
H21B 11.18 12.24 200 RUS 0 Pyankov Daniil
64
ULTRA, RUS
H21A 12.52 10.30 9 RUS 0 Gruzdev Andrei
H35 12.01 11.52 211 RUS 0 Voronov Sergey
H21A 11.38 __.__ 46 RUS 0 Zvontsov Igor
H45 __.__ 11.17 244 RUS 0 Zvontsov Igor
102
IFKMorasOK, SUI
H21A 12.46 10.30 21 SUI 0 Spoerry Christian
36
Ski-OSwiss, SUI
H50 11.54 11.48 258 SUI 0 Bühl Herbert
H21A 12.22 10.30 32 SUI 0 Bühl Michael
H45 12.33 11.07 238 SUI 0 Häny Hansruedi
100
IFK Kiruna, SWE
H60 11.01 12.25 287 SWE 0 Dahlberg Mats
H21A 11.58 10.30 51 SWE 0 Lindmark Magnus
H40 12.03 11.35 227 SWE 0 Luspa Mats
100
OK Vargen, SWE
H21A 11.32 10.30 50 SWE 95315 Waller Simon
36
Seskäro IF, SWE
H14 11.52 12.10 439 SWE 408225 Henriksson Nils
H16 12.17 11.47 433 SWE 408896 Henriksson Victor
H60 11.29 11.53 301 SWE 402123 Ylipää Hans
80
Övertorneå IF, SWE
H50 11.50 12.02 256 SWE 136729 Barsk Henry
H50 11.36 12.12 249 SWE 132352 Tholerud Håkan
D21A 11.37 10.40 127 SWE 61568 Tholerud Johanna
100