XXIII Oravatonni, 5.10.2008, MS-52 Lähtöluettelo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50A 13.07 1033 53868 Aaltonen Jukka
H21A 12.52 809 408120 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka
H21A 12.24 795 43829 Emaldinov Yuri
D13 11.25 314 90286 Emaldynova Lilia
D40 11.22 1307 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena
H45A 11.29 969 120544 Heinonen Kari
H60A 11.31 1108 120472 Honkanen Raimo
H45A 12.03 986 45044 Kaartinen Markku
D11 12.48 418 138985 Kaartinen Selja
D40 11.02 1297 48876 Kirmula Hanna
H11 11.22 117 134895 Kirmula Joona
H14 12.29 25 128277 Kirmula Miika
D15 11.06 732 43749 Kivelä Sanni
H14 11.53 7 79773 Koskela Jani
H16 11.29 645 43760 Koskela Tomi
D21AL 12.22 1264 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina
D18 11.20 1439 128833 Kurppa Fanny
D16 12.26 712 128835 Kurppa Pinja
H40 11.35 913 43819 Kuusisto Jari
D14 12.59 298 83467 Laakkio Emma
H21A 12.12 789 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo
H60A 12.07 1126 131894 Mäkinen Jaakko
H14 11.43 2 43805 Nissi Juho
H45A 11.11 960 57372 Paganus Ari
H14 12.15 18 90287 Parttimaa Joonas
H50A 12.17 1008 56390 Pellinen Jari
H55A 12.49 1088 43796 Pyy Hannu
D21AL 12.16 1261 43795 Pyy Inka-Eriikka
H21AL 12.06 873 44383 Ranki Arto
D10 13.09 442 113370 Reiman Aino
D13 12.15 339 99789 Reiman Anni
H9RR 11.06 185 114386 Reiman Antti
D40 11.34 1313 43793 Reiman Anu
H40 12.21 936 43792 Reiman Jarmo
D21A 11.57 838 130472 Saarimäki Heini
D50 11.04 1349 43789 Saarimäki Helena
H50A 12.39 1019 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka
D16 12.12 705 56722 Saarimäki Milla
H18 12.29 1230 74163 Siren Mikko
H21A 11.34 770 124373 Suna Jussi
H55A 11.57 1062 138456 Vuorinen Lasse
466
Akilles OK
H55AL 12.18 1098 57720 Mikander Bo-Erik
H50A 12.23 1011 112226 Roselius Tom
26
Auran Vannas
H9RR 11.15 194 97308 Antikainen Perttu
H9RR 11.37 216 59465 Antikainen Santeri
H65AL 12.36 1206 43947 Heinilä Seppo
H65AL 12.48 1212 42923 Isotalo Matti
H75 11.18 605 43953 Kipinoinen Pertti
H55A 13.01 1094 43964 Nurmi Jukka
D21C 11.31 1272 43954 Nurmi Ulla-Maija
H9RR 11.55 234 43948 Silander Matias
D18 11.14 1436 81972 Siren Saija
100
IF Brahe
H21A 12.36 801 400864 Lindell Niklas
13
Delta
H50A 12.59 1029 113340 Heinonen Veli-Matti
H21A 13.00 813 45080 Huovila Miikka
D21A 12.03 841 406360 Kangasaho Essi
D50 11.02 1348 485514 Kangasaho Sirpa
H60A 12.31 1138 485522 Kangasaho Simo
H45A 11.33 971 42959 Liukkonen Juha
H20 11.44 1217 125381 Liukkonen Kalle
D16 12.16 707 125380 Liukkonen Sonja
H55A 11.47 1057 117142 Moisander Jouni
H21A 12.16 791 312826 Toivio Heikki
H60A 11.35 1110 118131 Wessman Risto
141
Epilän Esa
H55AL 12.22 1100 93748 Mäki Erkki
D50 11.50 1372 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne
H55A 11.49 1058 119975 Puro Pertti
D65 11.45 1421 128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
D60 11.29 1414 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa
65
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H45A 11.47 978 138606 Koskivirta Eero
H45A 11.19 964 84551 Laine Kimmo
26
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H65AL 12.46 1211 50012 Helppolainen Taisto
D65 11.43 1420 50014 Helppolainen Anni
H45A 12.05 987 125301 Järvinen Petri
H9RR 11.21 200 50015 Järvinen Ville
D45 11.45 1326 404527 Reiman Päivi
H45AL 11.03 991 57859 Tuuppa Antti
H13 12.20 58 88517 Tuuppa Pyry
D45 12.11 1339 125292 Tuuppa Riikka
D13 12.07 335 133838 Valtonen Juulia
D9RR 12.41 509 125024 Valtonen Milla
110
Espoon Suunta
D55 12.43 1388 123380 Bergström Anneli
H40 11.21 906 483249 Haaramo Panu
H9RR 11.10 189 120774 Hursti Toivo
H40 12.15 933 110261 Jakobsson Harri
D16 12.42 720 128150 Jakobsson Laura
D35 11.19 1290 312827 Koistinen Marjo
H65A 12.21 1189 135846 Kärkkäinen Eero
H60A 11.53 1119 58842 Leino Tapio
D9RR 13.07 535 130094 Näpänkangas Elsa
D21C 11.41 1277 83851 Näpänkangas Mia
D9RR 12.33 501 130097 Näpänkangas Aino
H35 11.18 898 74594 Näpänkangas Mika
H60A 12.39 1142 130448 Rönkkö Paavo
H75 11.16 604 114577 Saarentalo Matti
H70 12.06 580 403585 Vartiainen Kalevi
H15 12.03 693 409828 Vuorinen Toni
H55A 12.51 1089 43488 Väätäinen Seppo
202
IF Femman
H21A 11.26 766 80226 Bäckström Anders
H21A 11.52 779 50486 Holm Christian
26
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
H21AL 11.40 860 51322 Heikkonen Rami
13
Halikon Hakoniskat
H60A 11.29 1107 120722 Laakso Raimo
13
Hauhon Sisu
H45A 11.27 968 45559 Mäkelä Marko
13
Hiisirasti
H50A 12.21 1010 65250 Anttas Ari
H50A 12.11 1005 138380 Asikainen Timo
H11 11.20 116 110372 Heikku Jarkko
H13 12.38 67 102542 Heikku Joni
D12 12.15 390 58674 Jasu Katriina
D13 11.33 318 58675 Jasu Pauliina
D35 11.03 1282 44382 Juhola Piia
H60A 12.45 1145 52048 Jääskeläinen Esko
D50 11.38 1366 128808 Koskialho Elisabeth
H55A 11.51 1059 112566 Koskialho Jouko
D21C 11.39 1276 51887 Koskialho Maaria
H70 12.16 585 120780 Koskinen Jukka
H80 11.05 616 50035 Koskinen Matti
D11 12.40 414 80248 Koskinen Noora
H16 11.49 655 65780 Koskinen Roope
D40 11.24 1308 42082 Koskinen Sari
D9-12TR 12.01 555 113443 Käkelä Ida
D9-12TR 11.45 547 113436 Käkelä Minna
H70 11.48 571 110215 Lammensalo Jaakko
H45A 11.01 955 52041 Lähde Jussi
D40 11.42 1317 56532 Lähde Sari
H75 11.30 611 131933 Mikola Oiva
H65A 11.31 1164 51896 Rintala Pentti
H21A 12.26 796 138192 Rintala Rami
D50 11.14 1354 45506 Saari Marita
H14 12.37 29 58736 Sievi-Korte Arsi
D12 11.37 371 113439 Sievi-Korte Sarianna
D21A 11.53 836 133866 Sundell Katja
H55A 12.43 1085 121256 Turunen Erkki
D50 11.22 1358 55992 Turunen Päivi
D40 11.10 1301 45621 Tuumi-Niemi Leena
H50A 12.53 1026 119187 Valtanen Simo
H14 12.03 12 90782 Valtanen Taneli
H65AL 12.44 1210 54420 Valtonen Teuvo
D50 11.52 1373 111946 Virtanen Marjo
403
Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 11.19 1409 123316 Kämäräinen Paula
13
Hinnerjoen Yritys
H20 11.42 1216 51599 Valtanen Juhani
H21AL 12.00 870 51600 Valtanen Lassi
H50A 12.13 1006 54874 Ylijoki Pekka
39
Hirvensalon Heitto
H65A 11.57 1177 45701 Grönholm Olavi
D40 11.36 1314 120297 Guseff Virpi
D55 12.57 1395 45707 Järvenranta Pirjo
H55A 11.33 1050 125511 Leino Juhani
H50A 12.31 1015 107252 Luukka Heikki
H55A 12.39 1083 45750 Mertsalmi Tapani
H60A 11.39 1112 485512 Rautarae Veikko
D55 12.31 1382 45732 Salmenoja Hely
H55A 12.05 1066 113040 Salmenoja Pertti
H60A 12.11 1128 122654 Tammisaari Pentti
H45A 11.35 972 126512 Viinikainen Heikki
H70 12.18 586 45739 Viiri Jyrki
156
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H40 12.19 935 84602 Erkkilä Jari
D9RR 13.05 533 0 Kuusinen Sanni
H9RR 11.35 214 0 Kuusinen Santeri
H14 12.49 35 99618 Mäkelä Atte
H21A 13.02 814 111217 Savonen Timo
D9-12TR 11.49 549 52890 Virtanen Anna
58
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 12.04 579 40086 Koskinen Olavi
H65A 12.03 1180 74720 Kuusisto Kalevi
D55 12.53 1393 40085 Laukkanen Kirsti
39
Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 11.56 781 128154 Aho-Mantila Jaakko
D21A 11.45 832 409210 Björk Annika
D16 12.32 715 74744 Erkkilä Elina
D14 12.21 279 88091 Erkkilä Katri
H15 11.09 666 95136 Heikkinen Janne
H18 12.25 1228 128291 Heinaro Einari
H11 11.58 135 99739 Hietaoja Atte
D16 12.06 702 123300 Hietaoja Essi
H45A 11.23 966 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko
H65A 12.47 1202 403091 Juntunen Olli
D12 11.55 380 122585 Juppo Mona
H9RR 11.24 203 408765 Järvinen Werner
H15 11.49 686 133476 Kangas Panu
H13 12.30 63 133478 Kangas Veli
D40 11.38 1316 122633 Kekäläinen Kaija
D21A 12.15 847 408084 Kiiski Johanna
D21A 11.39 829 47892 Kivimäki Tiina
H45AL 11.11 995 125707 Kulagin Andrei
H12 11.21 75 125709 Kulagin Artur
D11 13.10 429 124428 Kuronen Anna
H40 12.11 931 408066 Kyhäräinen Jukka
H50A 13.05 1032 138280 Laakso Jarmo
H13 12.06 51 123371 Laakso Markus
H18 12.53 1242 58977 Laakso Mikko
H21A 12.38 802 138673 Laaksonen Markku
H14 12.21 21 128108 Lahtinen Atte
H50AL 12.06 1046 400167 Lahtinen Jouko
D16 12.46 722 123180 Lahtinen Katja
D14 11.49 263 135540 Lahtinen Krista
D11 12.36 412 55018 Lahtinen Riina
H60A 12.21 1133 46574 Laine Jaakko
H21A 12.56 811 46557 Lamberg Mikael
D14 13.03 300 59215 Lammi Elina
H45A 11.17 963 54965 Lammi Hannu
H15 11.59 691 56841 Lammi Pekka
D16 12.14 706 124432 Lampinen Kristiina
H45A 11.55 982 123160 Lampinen Raino
H13 11.54 45 120997 Lampinen Ville
H50A 12.19 1009 126372 Lehto Esa
H12 11.47 88 135975 Malmi Joona
D18 11.00 1429 124368 Mattila Milla
H18 12.37 1234 83674 Molnar Attila
H11 11.08 110 53828 Molnar Daniel
H14 11.51 6 99714 Mäkinen Riku-Pekka
H11 11.32 122 114636 Niemi Kasperi
H75 11.00 596 131909 Niemi Osmo
H10RR 11.02 155 123303 Niemi Topias
H21A 12.04 785 111307 Nurminen Ilkka
H15 11.41 682 408086 Oksanen Tommi
D13 12.05 334 137848 Otsamo Pihla
H14 12.45 33 58984 Pirilä Tommi
H50A 12.29 1014 123296 Popov Oleg
H10 12.25 143 133469 Reichler Mikael
D10RR 11.34 449 59111 Reichler Sanna
D21A 11.27 823 122586 Ruhanen Hanna
D9-12TR 11.53 551 56439 Rusetskaya Liza
H18 13.01 1246 48877 Salo Taneli
H21AL 11.44 862 47851 Savelainen Mikko
H40 11.27 909 106741 Valtonen Jari
H14 12.11 16 123298 Valtonen Luukas
D40 11.38 1315 47884 Vierikko Annamari
647
Hyvinkään Rasti
H50A 12.41 1020 135129 Parnetti Roy
H65A 12.41 1199 42623 Punkero Toivo
D50 11.42 1368 42204 Raiko Erja
H50AL 11.56 1041 41996 Raiko Markku
52
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H45A 11.41 975 81744 Peltola Ilkka
13
Iisu
H50AL 11.50 1038 76629 Halla-Aho Timo
H55A 11.59 1063 49354 Keltamäki Seppo
26
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D9-12TR 11.33 541 43628 Hankala Kaisa
D11 12.20 404 58562 Härmä Henriikka
H21A 12.46 806 123197 Ikävalko Petri
D9RR 12.51 519 110987 Kujansuu Sanna
D12 11.45 375 43630 Mäkelä Heini
H18 12.15 1223 43607 Mäkelä Kalervo
NA 12.04 562 110930 Mäkelä Tapio
D40 11.16 1304 118834 Oksanen Kristiina
D11 12.44 416 111169 Oksanen Maiju
H9RR 12.00 239 56085 Oksanen Teemu
H10RR 11.20 173 483259 Pikkarainen Eelis
H40 12.33 942 483262 Pikkarainen Pasi
D11 12.58 423 49765 Pohjonen Anri
H21A 12.00 783 43600 Pohjonen Jukka
D9RR 12.24 492 483268 Pohjonen Milja
D11 12.10 399 43611 Remes Sera
D14 12.19 278 43633 Sippola Outi
D14 12.57 297 43615 Turunen Ella
D10RR 11.50 465 58578 Vehkalahti Jenny
D12 12.17 391 58579 Vehkalahti Juulia
186
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 11.51 264 404993 Heinjoki Katja
D11 12.14 401 408199 Heinjoki Petra
D9RR 12.34 502 118930 Heinjoki Tanja
D16 12.54 726 409198 Janhunen Laura
H65A 12.31 1194 41696 Jylhä Keijo
H11 11.06 109 111238 Kerkkonen Aapo
D14 12.41 289 93829 Kerkkonen Anna
D12 12.09 387 114294 Kokkinen Jemina
H11 11.52 132 135707 Pulli Niklas
H60A 12.29 1137 99810 Valta Matti
93
Järvenpään Palo
H65A 12.43 1200 114582 Torvikoski Jouko
13
Kangasalan Kisa
H65A 12.15 1186 404905 Sulander Heikki
13
Kangasala SK
H10 12.31 146 120185 Ahola Erik
H10RR 11.23 176 120512 Ahola Mikko
H9RR 11.05 184 122567 Ahola Topias
H40 11.31 911 120129 Ahola Tuomo
D9RR 13.01 529 41080 Annala Venla
D10RR 11.43 458 124203 Annala Vilma
D9RR 13.04 532 41109 Heinonen Mari
H15 11.25 674 99343 Hirvonen Lassi
D13 12.31 347 99351 Hirvonen Noora
H55A 12.59 1093 91777 Huikkola Markku
H40 12.01 926 136791 Hämäläinen Jari
D11 13.00 424 82792 Hämäläinen Siiri
H50A 12.49 1024 47213 Isaksson Juhani
H50A 12.05 1002 120536 Jalanto Esko
D14 12.37 287 114496 Jalanto Essi
D45 12.19 1343 123752 Jalanto Terttu
H40 12.29 940 70216 Joutsensaari Jarmo
H9RR 11.22 201 120581 Joutsensaari Jeremias
D12 11.39 372 124413 Järvinen Jonna
D14 12.17 277 84623 Järvinen Julia
D10RR 12.00 475 118850 Järvinen Milla
D40 11.06 1299 49993 Järvinen Tuire
D18 11.26 1442 117890 Kannus Katariina
H14 12.07 14 117891 Kannus Kristian
D10RR 11.51 466 120032 Karjalainen Ella
H10 12.21 141 49097 Kemppi Mikko
H11 11.10 111 120566 Kivimäki Akseli
D9RR 12.35 503 41082 Kivimäki Aliina
H9RR 11.42 221 44094 Kontio Kimmo
D13 11.27 315 91776 Kotkajuuri Anna
D13 11.59 331 99687 Kouhia Tilda
D9RR 12.48 516 120508 Kukonlehto Hilda
D40 11.46 1319 127806 Kukonlehto Marja
H13 12.46 71 125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka
D15 11.12 735 124261 Lahti Liisa
D9-12TR 12.03 556 135383 Lampinen Heini
D45 12.01 1334 90197 Laurila Saija
H55A 12.17 1072 47814 Lavikainen Jussi
D50 11.34 1364 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo
H9RR 11.27 206 41108 Lehtinen Joona
D11 12.12 400 83858 Lehtola Moona
H11 11.28 120 123390 Leonsaari Antti
H13 12.08 52 137607 Leppälampi Iko
H9RR 11.59 238 41177 Leppälampi Veeti
D9RR 12.22 490 117246 Moisander Johanna
H15 11.51 687 408808 Moisander Timo
D10RR 11.30 445 120167 Mäntymäki Saana
H9RR 11.38 217 47881 Nurminen Eerik
D35 11.21 1291 111308 Nurminen Henna
D15 11.42 750 117905 Ojanen Aino
D9-12TR 11.51 550 120863 Oksanen Susanna
D9RR 12.40 508 41096 Pajula Aada
D10RR 11.48 463 135640 Pajula Annika
D18 11.18 1438 118992 Palm Noora
D18 11.06 1432 54329 Papinsaari Niina
D21A 12.11 845 49989 Pietilä-Annala Jaana
H9RR 11.16 195 138213 Piippo Emil
D10RR 11.33 448 135454 Piippo Eveliina
D14 11.47 262 128123 Rajalampi Anna-Liisa
D12 11.15 360 123402 Rajamäki Netta
D45 11.47 1327 137687 Rajamäki Terhi
D10 13.07 441 118905 Rintanen Heini
D35 11.13 1287 48083 Rintanen Mari
D16 12.20 709 91916 Saarenpää Iiris
H15 11.33 678 114441 Saarinen Karo
H15 11.15 669 93639 Sainio Santeri
H12 11.39 84 93638 Sainio Tuomas
H9RR 11.51 230 120445 Salonen Eino
D9-12TR 11.35 542 120907 Salonen Emma
D12 11.27 366 105892 Santamäki Emmi
D14 13.05 301 89158 Santamäki Iina
NA 12.02 561 118142 Sarin Elias
D12 12.19 392 117871 Sarin Elina
D12 12.13 389 117872 Sarin Sanni
D15 11.30 744 128601 Savolainen Iida
H16 11.09 635 120720 Siikaluoma Martti
H21A 11.48 777 113367 Stefanini Raphael
D50 11.06 1350 122689 Tammisalo Netta
H15 12.05 694 93637 Tanskanen Lassi
H11 11.48 130 113561 Toivonen Eevert
H65A 11.51 1174 124085 Törhönen Kauko
D11 12.34 411 135891 Ylänen Helmi
D40 11.26 1309 49098 Äijälä Tiina
806
Kankaantaan Kisa
H21A 12.40 803 126491 Hämäläinen Asko
H21AL 11.52 866 45976 Jokinen Sakari
26
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D15 11.40 749 119190 Alppi Anna
H60AL 12.06 1152 483264 Hieta Lauri
H21C 11.23 887 45273 Härkönen Taavi
H45AL 11.09 994 42371 Kujansuu Olli
H13 12.48 72 83581 Kuusela Eero
D15 11.48 753 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H13 12.12 54 111215 Loukkaanhuhta Jukka
D10RR 11.49 464 58007 Lähteenmäki Iida
H18 12.47 1239 112376 Malm Antti
H15 11.01 662 93794 Malm Jussi
H10RR 11.04 157 111196 Satama Joni
115
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H40 11.19 905 124988 Vuorenpää Tuomo
13
Kemiön Kiilat
D55 13.01 1397 133775 Ratia Helena
H21C 11.11 881 44250 Ratia Juha
H60A 12.47 1146 44242 Ratia Paavo
H65A 11.33 1165 44241 Ratia Pentti
H70 12.14 584 131876 Saukkonen Reijo
H21AL 12.04 872 59401 Vanhanen Matias
78
Keravan Urheilijat
D15 11.14 736 112072 Ahlfors Melinda
H9RR 11.07 186 112695 Hyytiäinen Tuomas
H21A 12.48 807 44488 Juutilainen Pauli
H10 12.35 148 113086 Lampinen Aaro
H40 11.49 920 44479 Launonen Jarmo
H10RR 11.15 168 55301 Launonen Ville
H12 11.53 91 114611 Leväaho Leon
H14 12.53 37 81942 Metsäranta Mikko
D10 12.57 436 113578 Mäkinen Maija
H9-12TR 11.05 244 113572 Pelho Carla
H13 12.02 49 89250 Sainio Antti
D45 12.05 1336 51284 Sarkki Sirkka
H11 11.04 108 117071 Säteri Tuomas
H14 11.57 9 118882 Säteri Ville
H14 12.17 19 128235 Tupitsa Juuso
138
Koo-Vee
H14 11.59 10 111005 Ahonen Joona
D9-12TR 11.59 554 82630 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo
D45 11.49 1328 42157 Annila Heli
H14 12.23 22 89220 Annila Henri
H45A 12.01 985 42159 Annila Mikko
H13 12.00 48 59864 Arvola Markus
H16 11.57 659 82678 Arvola Miika
H40 12.43 947 76547 Arvola Raimo
D9RR 12.38 506 53354 Estama Hellevi
D13 11.45 324 137905 Huttunen Petra
D16 12.58 728 120420 Kanko Natalia
D13 11.21 312 138388 Kanko Ruut
H10RR 11.19 172 125601 Konttila Eemi
D55 12.29 1381 45477 Lahtinen Marjatta
D14 12.55 296 120690 Niittynen Iina
H12 12.17 103 128239 Pajusaari Juuso
H55A 12.09 1068 42420 Paunonen Hannu
D21A 12.13 846 42421 Paunonen Tuuli
H9RR 11.00 179 130362 Pohja Eetu
H11 11.14 113 123266 Pohja Leevi
D15 11.08 733 79698 Polvi Kaisa
H9RR 11.30 209 137485 Puranen Aapo
H35 11.28 903 124121 Puranen Jarkko
H10RR 11.07 160 118784 Puranen Konsta
H35 11.12 895 133944 Rinne Tomi
D21A 11.33 826 46198 Saarinen Kirsi
D21A 12.01 840 488092 Satri Pinja
D10 12.53 434 133055 Skog Ella
D14 11.53 265 130353 Skog Henna
H11 11.56 134 111341 Skog Jaakko
D11 13.02 425 131916 Taubert Iiris
H14 12.41 31 117307 Taubert Tuomas
H15 11.35 679 123356 Toivanen Petteri
D12 11.17 361 123355 Toivanen Vivian
D13 12.19 341 112098 Uusitalo Amanda
H18 12.59 1245 407954 Valkamo Santeri
H11 11.38 125 128100 Valkamo Severi
H10RR 11.03 156 93333 Westerlund Otso
D9RR 12.18 486 126604 Välkki Lotta
377
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50AL 11.54 1040 127772 Björkgård Göran
H12 11.31 80 59770 Björkgård Jonas
H15 11.31 677 116772 Hämäläinen Henri
D13 11.49 326 110275 Hämäläinen Roosa
D13 11.17 310 125282 Jylhä Henna
H12 12.13 101 127932 Jylhä Pekka
H12 11.45 87 110363 Kattilakoski Sami
H40 11.43 917 110937 Kattilakoski Jarmo
D15 12.02 760 136736 Kattilakoski Aino
H15 11.57 690 78104 Koivumäki Jaakko
H45A 11.45 977 48248 Koivumäki Kari
H9-12TR 11.15 249 124380 Koivumäki Lauri
D15 11.34 746 100879 Lundell Annika
H9RR 11.11 190 125812 Nurmela Joose
D21A 11.55 837 48235 Pulkkinen Jaana
H9RR 11.45 224 110277 Rantala Peetu
H45AL 11.01 990 48233 Rantala Pekka
H16 11.41 651 107154 Ronkainen Santeri
H40 12.49 950 483878 Ronkainen Timo
D18 11.04 1431 48231 Saarela Anniina
H50A 13.01 1030 48230 Saarela Esa
D14 12.47 292 82802 Saarela Ruska
D12 11.49 377 78105 Saarela Venla
H14 12.39 30 59517 Viitasaari Toni-Antti
H40 12.09 930 89370 Virkkala Harri
D13 12.23 343 107142 Virkkala Henna
D16 13.04 731 127925 Virkkala Raisa
277
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H16 11.47 654 112992 Känsäkangas Taneli
H13 12.42 69 95969 Mäkelä Antti
H18 12.49 1240 95948 Mäkelä Tuomas
30
Kalevan Rasti
H21A 11.50 778 312834 Hernelahti Miika
D21A 11.37 828 401584 Väänänen Mari
26
Kimito SF
H21C 11.07 879 402598 Hoikkala Mikko
H65A 12.33 1195 41451 Holmström Bengt
H70 11.52 573 41457 Nordell Rolf
39
Kyrös-Rasti
NA 12.06 563 102505 Fagerström Vili
H9RR 11.12 191 110265 Fagerstöm Toni
D35 11.25 1293 110979 Haavisto Päivi
D9RR 13.00 528 134947 Haavisto Veera
D9RR 12.45 513 138457 Kurri Ida
NA 12.00 560 123412 Kurri Joni
H15 12.01 692 83362 Lilja Aku
D12 11.21 363 123357 Lilja Sanna
D13 11.37 320 46017 Linnainmaa Eeva
H9RR 11.54 233 112089 Linnainmaa Simo
H16 11.03 632 114546 Linnainmaa Tero
D40 11.12 1302 46021 Linnainmaa Tiina
H11 11.40 126 111310 Mattila Aleksi
H10RR 11.01 154 111311 Mattila Atte
D9RR 12.19 487 120096 Mattila Elisa
H9RR 11.31 210 137657 Mäkelä Konsta
D9-12TR 11.47 548 137661 Mäkelä Sara
D40 11.28 1310 59784 Niinimäki Hanna
H35 11.14 896 407224 Niinimäki Juha
H9RR 11.44 223 86363 Niinimäki Kasimir
H12 11.33 81 138664 Niinimäki Rasmus
D10RR 11.47 462 110085 Niinimäki Sofia
H10RR 11.16 169 120547 Nisula Eero
H15 11.39 681 120668 Nisula Eetu
D13 12.25 344 120552 Nisula Elli
D12 12.11 388 120534 Nisula Emma
D16 12.30 714 120905 Nisula Emmi
H18 12.35 1233 46034 Plihtari Lauri
H50A 12.47 1023 94404 Rajamäki Timo
H12 12.01 95 102503 Rauhala Jussi
H14 12.31 26 110973 Siren Jarkko
H16 11.37 649 110929 Siren Riku
H11 11.12 112 124200 Suonurmi Vesa
D13 11.51 327 69771 Syrjänen Satu
D55 12.59 1396 88531 Tienari Pauliina
H16 11.23 642 124171 Vieruaho Henri
D14 13.11 304 124199 Vieruaho Laura
353
Kymin Suunnistajat
D9RR 12.23 491 138334 Björnman Roberta
H11 11.02 107 128308 Björnman Robert
D14 11.39 258 408108 Halinen Minni
D9RR 12.44 512 50970 Koskivirta Aino
H12 12.05 97 82013 Koskivirta Oskari
H40 12.37 944 90222 Kotro Petri
H15 11.47 685 91968 Kotro Tuomas
D16 13.00 729 91967 Kotro Vilma
H9RR 11.53 232 0 Kotro Väinö
H16 11.17 639 125926 Laine Miika
D9-12TR 11.57 553 112008 Leinonen Miisa-Maria
D11 12.38 413 125844 Mattila Sonja
D11 13.08 428 126480 Metsola Roosa
H9RR 11.26 205 127022 Pasi Antti
H15 11.11 667 55801 Töyrylä Jussi
D13 11.23 313 135511 Väyrynen Aino
D14 12.27 282 53752 Väyrynen Anni
H10RR 11.09 162 128923 Väyrynen Antti
161
Laitilan Jyske
H45A 11.49 979 45754 Elo Jussi
H16 11.05 633 118788 Elo Markku
H45A 11.09 959 49766 Lammi Mika
H45A 11.25 967 45759 Lammila Jyrki
H40 12.31 941 137562 Pirilä Erkki
H75 11.04 598 402798 Suominen Heikki
76
Lauttakylän Luja
D21AL 12.08 1257 108299 Keskitalo Johanna
H50A 12.45 1022 122245 Keskitalo Jukka
H15 11.23 673 122243 Keskitalo Juhani
37
Leppävaaran Sisu
H40 11.57 924 58197 Taskila Sakari
13
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D35 11.17 1289 46242 Hakala Paula
H16 11.01 631 65880 Halme Jarno
H13 12.44 70 65903 Halme Joni
H11 11.44 128 128162 Jalli Eero
H21AL 11.28 854 45523 Jalli Juha-Pekka
H10RR 11.10 163 131592 Julkunen Aaro
D16 12.22 710 128900 Karikytö Katariina
D55 12.49 1391 46227 Klemelä Marja-Leena
H75 11.10 601 118746 Liski Eero
H80 11.01 614 126031 Lätti Erkki
D14 12.35 286 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria
H60AL 12.12 1155 46270 Niemi Antero
D14 11.37 257 58967 Nummenpää Paula
D14 12.15 276 118912 Paija Riina
D16 13.02 730 76521 Pietilä Liisi
H65A 12.37 1197 46200 Rapakko Timo
H40 12.05 928 128819 Rokka Timo
D9RR 13.02 530 120005 Simola Anna
H9-12TR 11.13 248 119991 Simola Paavo
D21C 11.35 1274 112029 Simola Tarja
H9RR 11.57 236 52455 Tuomola Aku
222
Lohtajan Veikot
H40 11.39 915 65212 Jylhä Taisto
13
Loimaan Jankko
H75 11.24 608 56122 Ali-Rantala Arvo
H21AL 11.30 855 84350 Hakala Janne
D21AL 12.02 1254 135574 Hakala Laura
D55 12.39 1386 109492 Hakala Marja-Leena
H60A 12.49 1147 109444 Hongisto Heimo
H65AL 12.38 1207 44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti
H65A 12.11 1184 109447 Kaukasoina Risto
H13 11.56 46 109446 Korpela Antti
H9RR 11.17 196 132871 Korpela Arttu
D12 11.53 379 124349 Korpela Laura
H40 11.53 922 52630 Korpela Markku
H60A 12.09 1127 44065 Kuosa Harri
H65A 11.35 1166 132357 Saario Pentti
H60AL 12.04 1151 120541 Viljanen Keijo
H40 12.53 952 56142 Ylitalo Matti
H10RR 11.14 167 44059 Ylitalo Oskari
H9-12TR 11.09 246 128721 Ylitalo Valtteri
196
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45A 11.59 984 110873 Molnar Geza
13
Lynx
D35 11.01 1281 404295 Heikkilä Annamari
H11 11.30 121 409736 Heikkilä Ollipekka
D10 12.55 435 403777 Heikkilä Tuuli
D9-12TR 11.31 540 110555 Karvonen Kiira
D14 12.23 280 90199 Karvonen Sara
D11 12.46 417 47971 Kivilaakso Anni
D10RR 11.56 471 47972 Kivilaakso Emma
H40 12.47 949 47942 Kivilaakso Sami
H21A 12.22 794 58640 Kleemola Lauri
D10RR 12.02 477 58704 Kollanen Petra
D15 11.16 737 109860 Kottonen Annika
D50 11.12 1353 117811 Kottonen Annariitta
H50A 12.07 1003 126472 Kottonen Hannu
D45 12.15 1341 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nin
H21A 11.36 771 126933 Packalén Totte
D10RR 11.35 450 127988 Paganus Isabella
D10RR 11.41 456 125013 Plit Heidi
D12 11.47 376 58615 Rehn Nelli
H9-12TR 11.03 243 119903 Rehn Ville
D13 11.43 323 51257 Salo Helinä
H9RR 11.58 237 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka
H10RR 11.13 166 112128 Sarparanta Jonas
H12 12.07 98 112126 Sarparanta Niklas
222
Maarian Mahti
D50 11.08 1351 92980 Eisanen Tea
H65A 11.53 1175 112565 Eskola Jorma
H60A 12.13 1129 81128 Havia Pertti
D60 11.09 1404 81129 Havia Tuula
H60A 12.51 1148 44082 Hedenström Rauno
H65A 12.45 1201 123221 Jokinen Juhani
H70 11.58 576 114481 Joonas Risto
H21AL 11.32 856 130468 Kankaanpää Timo
H65A 12.09 1183 52900 Karsikas Raimo
D35 11.07 1284 44078 Kontio Sari
H35 11.26 902 44098 Kurppa Juha
D50 11.28 1361 44099 Kylämäki Hilkka
H40 12.27 939 128159 Köyvönen Kimmo
H70 12.20 587 44100 Laaksonen Auvo
H75 11.14 603 44103 Lappi Ensio
H70 12.12 583 125514 Laurila Keijo
H21AL 11.22 851 83468 Lehto Mikko
D21C 11.33 1273 138070 Lunden Kati
D50 11.40 1367 123405 Moilanen Kirsti
H65A 12.35 1196 44111 Nissi Raimo
H70 12.28 591 48985 Palmu Tauno
H70 11.46 570 44128 Saarinen Mikko
H80 11.11 619 44118 Sainio Aarto
H70 11.50 572 44121 Tamminen Heikki
H60A 11.43 1114 130271 Tikka Kari
H55A 11.35 1051 125972 Venho Kari
D55 12.47 1390 44126 Westeren Maj-Britt
H55A 12.25 1076 44127 Wigelius Kari
H21AL 11.42 861 401354 Wigelius Miikka
H21AL 11.50 865 58875 Ääri Mikko
390
MS Parma
D10RR 12.01 476 131921 Aaltonen Anniina
H14 12.47 34 117423 Aaltonen Antti
D14 12.13 275 124408 Aarnio Alli
H55A 12.07 1067 58877 Alilonttinen Martti
H14 12.13 17 114572 Dahl Juho
D11 12.54 421 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line
H9RR 11.46 225 137943 Ekström Niklas
H9RR 11.08 187 51324 Ekström Rasmus
H9RR 11.33 212 122171 Fingerroos Casper
D11 12.24 406 122170 Fingerroos Camilla
H9RR 11.52 231 122169 Fingerroos Sebastian
H9-12TR 11.17 250 0 Finnilä Vili
H65A 12.29 1193 117635 Grönroos Timo
D13 12.01 332 128011 Hakala Essi
D12 11.31 368 135646 Hänti Julianna
H60A 11.25 1105 138401 Hörkkö Jaakko
D13 11.41 322 58913 Jaakkola Mirella
H10RR 11.06 159 47785 Jokila Jeremias
D9RR 12.30 498 409131 Jokila Juliaana
D14 11.57 267 84504 Juntunen Mirva
H65A 12.01 1179 122648 Kaitio Risto
H21A 11.28 767 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi
H9RR 11.14 193 137910 Koskivaara Akseli
H9RR 11.03 182 133765 Kujala Markus
H40 12.45 948 114212 Kujansuu Eero
D14 12.49 293 88010 Kujansuu Ida
H10 12.17 139 113418 Kujansuu Joni
H9RR 11.29 208 40425 Laavainen Aamos
H70 11.56 575 123696 Laine Antti
H10 12.33 147 119886 Lapila Eero
H70 11.44 569 43657 Lehkonen Reijo
D70 11.23 624 131846 Lempiäinen Eeva
H75 11.08 600 43685 Lempiäinen Yrjö
H13 12.34 65 114736 Martelius Jasper
H21A 13.06 816 408049 Mjösund Asgeir
D21A 12.07 843 408025 Mjösund Katja
D9RR 12.15 483 0 Mäkelä Mona
D21AL 12.30 1268 43649 Mäkeläinen Henna
H18 12.21 1226 409750 Peltola Tuomas
H60A 12.23 1134 122598 Peltola Tuomo
H75 11.26 609 128146 Rantanen Arto
D13 12.17 340 120557 Rantanen Emilia
D10RR 11.38 453 119960 Rantanen Essi
D13 12.41 352 82020 Rantanen Roosa
H15 11.19 671 122595 Rousku Antti
H9RR 11.41 220 80206 Rousku Samuli
H12 12.11 100 117860 Ruohola Aaro
H10 12.29 145 114644 Ruohola Akseli
H40 11.45 918 45464 Ruohola Risto
H21A 11.58 782 75656 Röytiö Jaakko
H70 12.08 581 59917 Saario Seppo
H21A 12.18 792 79386 Salmenoja Samuli
D21AL 12.18 1262 42170 Salmenoja Senni
D14 13.07 302 94495 Salonen Emilia
D21A 11.51 835 43655 Sareila Hanna
D13 11.19 311 138375 Sinkkonen Annika
D15 11.18 738 59507 Sinkkonen Anniina
D9RR 12.54 522 122656 Sinkkonen Janina
D55 12.55 1394 43653 Suna Eija
H20 11.46 1218 123184 Suonpää Olli
H50AL 12.00 1043 43637 Taimisto Jukka
D50 11.32 1363 83579 Taimisto Sinikka
D21A 11.21 820 117383 Tervo Susanna
H35 11.10 894 401240 Tölkkö Pasi
D11 13.06 427 75759 Valtonen Anni
H60A 11.55 1120 91998 Vannas Hannu
D55 12.27 1380 43651 Veijalainen Liisa
H10RR 11.18 171 119011 Venojärvi Verneri
698
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D9RR 12.46 514 125214 Antikainen Fanni
D12 12.21 393 119952 Antikainen Hilla
H14 12.09 15 119951 Antikainen Leevi
D12 11.35 370 119953 Antikainen Pinja
H11 11.24 118 117237 Heikkilä Tuomas
D13 11.31 317 131602 Heikkilä Venla
D18 11.22 1440 44294 Kärkkäinen Emilia
H9RR 11.01 180 111072 Kärkkäinen Konsta
D15 11.50 754 89317 Kärkkäinen Karoliina
D9RR 12.20 488 137785 Kärkkäinen Milla
H14 12.43 32 117911 Manninen Jussi
D10 13.01 438 138149 Mäkinen Riikka
H18 12.41 1236 128107 Mäkinen Tapani
H15 11.29 676 112075 Niskanen Teemu
H12 11.37 83 112065 Niskanen Tuomo
H12 11.23 76 117131 Nummela Arttu
D14 12.01 269 112038 Nummela Iida
D10RR 11.32 447 112026 Nummela Liinu
D10RR 11.46 461 135638 Saalo Hanna-Mari
D9RR 12.29 497 138194 Saalo Saara
D9RR 12.59 527 138198 Saalo Siiri
D18 11.12 1435 91969 Sinisalo Anna
D13 12.37 350 122732 Sinisalo Laura
199
Muuramen Rasti
H55A 11.41 1054 126852 Junttila Esko
13
Närpes OK
D9RR 12.56 524 135020 Halonen Linnea
8
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 11.44 1369 49228 Toivonen Kaisu
H18 12.51 1241 49227 Toivonen Kalle
H60A 11.59 1122 49225 Toivonen Klaus
37
OK Orient
H9RR 11.28 207 120182 Ekholm Tobias
D13 12.21 342 51514 Holmberg Ellinor
D16 12.56 727 40142 Holmberg Jennifer
H35 11.22 900 42812 Johansson Jari
D9RR 12.39 507 120243 Johansson Linnea
H18 12.45 1238 120475 Ketonen Kleo
D9RR 12.17 485 75730 Ketonen Luna
H10RR 11.08 161 483883 Kulju Anton
D13 12.03 333 119042 Kulju Lotta
H12 12.15 102 117162 Liitiäinen Jere
D10RR 12.03 478 120478 Liitiäinen Janika
H35 11.06 892 133165 Liitiäinen Pasi
D13 11.13 308 117903 Lindblom Caisa
H12 11.49 89 101502 Linnaila Casper
D18 11.02 1430 79965 Linnaila Charlotta
D13 11.39 321 110467 Lönn Joanna
H11 11.16 114 133160 Lönnström Emil
H11 11.46 129 116935 Mansner Wilhelm
H16 11.25 643 88072 Mikander Max
D9-12TR 12.05 557 51528 Nyholm Andrea
H16 11.53 657 110470 Nyholm Filip
H45A 11.13 961 110430 Nyholm Thomas
D18 11.10 1434 51509 Pihl Fredrika
D12 12.23 394 133157 Rainio Hanna
D10RR 11.44 459 125957 Salo Janina
H12 11.35 82 125847 Salo Niklas
H10RR 11.21 174 137809 Sevelius Emil
D14 12.45 291 110468 Sola Ida-Maria
H15 11.43 683 128231 Wiksten Anders
D16 12.24 711 40274 Wiksten Henrika
H45A 11.53 981 117930 Vuorinen Pekka
292
Oriveden Ponnistus
H60A 11.45 1115 54325 Immanen Pertti
H21AL 12.02 871 50708 Jarva Jukka
H60A 12.27 1136 50707 Jarva Risto
H70 12.32 593 46073 Kopra Valto
H70 12.02 578 404405 Parnela Ari
D70 11.21 623 57275 Virkkala-Parnela Irma
78
Palo-88
H50A 12.25 1012 54528 Ahto Pekka
H60A 11.33 1109 93029 Rintala Paavo
26
Perttelin Peikot
H65A 11.49 1173 128132 Kuutti Jorma
D60 11.03 1401 43724 Kuutti Kirsti
D55 12.45 1389 114382 Riikonen Margit
H60A 12.35 1140 114383 Riikonen Rauno
D50 11.10 1352 54796 Sarkki Raija
H18 13.03 1247 128627 Yrjä Aki
76
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H16 11.27 644 118981 Kujala Aleksi
11
Pargas IF
D21AL 12.26 1266 99703 Alexandersson Dina
H50AL 12.04 1045 123342 Andersson Bror
D35 11.15 1288 135666 Bengtsson Åsa
D11 12.30 409 120423 Brink Johanna
D10RR 12.05 480 409165 Cederberg Ida-Marie
D21AL 12.00 1253 409738 Heiskanen Hanna
D45 11.37 1322 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin
D11 12.56 422 118016 Karlsson Pernilla
D14 12.03 270 112701 Lindroos Emma
H21AL 11.54 867 408193 Lonka Eero-Antti
D50 11.30 1362 42073 Lönnberg Susanna
D35 11.23 1292 404867 Mattsson Ingela
H21AL 11.34 857 123385 Mäkelä Jussi
D45 11.57 1332 45752 Penger Carola
D14 12.53 295 130480 Penger Sofia
H40 11.59 925 82845 Räbb Rainer
H45A 11.57 983 42146 Von Schoultz
196
Pihkaniskat
H50A 12.37 1018 403542 Hulkkonen Heikki
D16 12.48 723 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna
H12 11.29 79 75299 Hulkkonen Mikko
D16 12.04 701 93575 Hulkkonen Niina
H13 11.52 44 58542 Lousio Janne
H55A 12.29 1078 59625 Repo Seppo
D50 11.20 1357 405920 Saarikoski Päivi
77
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H60AL 12.22 1160 44901 Sorri Seppo
13
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H55A 12.21 1074 114423 Tarvainen Juhani
13
SK Pohjantähti
D21A 11.35 827 126199 Haajanen Sofia
13
Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21AL 12.28 1267 40288 Kujala Terhi
13
Paimion Rasti
H45A 11.43 976 48007 Aakula Ilkka
D21A 11.49 834 70438 Dambe Inga
D21AL 12.14 1260 75160 Dambe Signe
H60AL 12.20 1159 117910 Erkkilä Ahti
H21A 11.54 780 485709 Fagerudd Kim
H55A 12.53 1090 118910 Havia Jouko
H21A 12.20 793 485586 Heikkilä Tero
H15 11.21 672 117681 Holmijoki Janne
H45A 11.15 962 138605 Holmijoki Tapani
H18 12.39 1235 112595 Kalve Henri
H20 11.50 1220 48046 Karjalainen Vilppu
H9RR 11.09 188 99480 Kemppainen Joni
H10RR 11.17 170 44966 Kemppainen Mikko
D21AL 12.32 1269 57335 Kukkonen Kati
D9RR 12.16 484 131977 Kukkonen Lotta
D9RR 12.47 515 131939 Kukkonen Tuuli
H75 11.06 599 54508 Lassila Arto
H21A 12.58 812 408051 Lindeqvist Markus
D21AL 12.20 1263 408839 Lindeqvist Matleena
H16 11.19 640 123166 Nieminen Janne
H50A 12.01 1000 75646 Nieminen Taisto
H21A 12.14 790 48055 Rafols Biel
D18 11.08 1433 110994 Reponen Henna
D12 11.29 367 48082 Reponen Niina
H55A 11.45 1056 48089 Röytiö Lauri
H18 12.17 1224 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri
D14 11.59 268 79610 Salo Noora
H16 11.51 656 138119 Salo Teemu
H13 12.16 56 109877 Sillanpää Werner
D55 12.23 1378 117280 Sipponen Airi
D21AL 11.56 1251 48106 Sipponen Eija
D20 11.02 1426 117626 Sipponen Jaana
H15 11.53 688 122590 Sipponen Jere
H55A 12.23 1075 117296 Sipponen Markku
H21AL 11.36 858 48110 Sipponen Matti
H65A 11.37 1167 123414 Sonkki Juhani
H21A 12.06 786 124416 Tahvonen Matti
D21A 11.29 824 408117 Tahvonen Satu
H21AL 11.20 850 117923 Toivola Aleksi
H21AL 11.46 863 409090 Veijalainen Antti
H21A 12.44 805 43769 Virtanen Janne
H21A 11.32 769 48131 Väre Teemu
497
Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55A 11.39 1053 402476 Hirvelä Reijo
H55A 12.33 1080 45338 Immonen Matti
H50A 12.35 1017 45335 Nummi Esko
D45 11.41 1324 45334 Nummi Raija
52
Rastihaukat
D9-12TR 11.55 552 135303 Huhtala Jenni
D21A 11.31 825 57062 Huhtala Maija
H9RR 11.04 183 112439 Huhtala Teemu
H9RR 11.39 218 113022 Huhtala Ville
D15 11.10 734 117541 Jauhiainen Terhi
D10RR 11.55 470 120768 Mörsky Laura
D9-12TR 11.43 546 120769 Mörsky Sara
D40 11.30 1311 128039 Otsamo Riikka
H10 12.23 142 117938 Otsamo Veeti
D15 11.56 757 90150 Sorri Noora
H40 11.23 907 54011 Sorri Pertti
D15 11.24 741 117994 Virolainen Veera
D15 11.32 745 58634 Witick Ronja
131
Raision Kuula
H15 11.13 668 81931 Hakala Joel
11
Rasti-Lukko
H20 11.48 1219 98435 Ala-Äijälä Janne
D16 12.08 703 109874 Annila Silja
H45A 11.03 956 130479 Asikainen Juha
H55A 11.55 1061 50653 Eklund Ralf
H65A 12.07 1182 105770 Elonen Matti
D55 12.33 1383 74520 Kainulainen Pirjo
H35 11.16 897 109519 Kallioniemi Janne
D21A 11.43 831 124254 Kallioniemi Reija
H55A 12.45 1086 56857 Ketola Tapio
D13 12.33 348 109809 Kivimäki Minna
H9RR 11.48 227 133891 Kohonen Eevert
H65AL 12.42 1209 50644 Kuikka Seppo
H65A 12.25 1191 93025 Kuusisto Seppo
H60AL 12.02 1150 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero
D10RR 11.59 474 118999 Laine Eliisa
D16 12.36 717 59546 Laitinen Anna
H45A 11.37 973 480664 Laitinen Jorma
H12 11.57 93 109518 Laurila Jani
H10RR 11.00 153 109808 Laurila Sami
D15 11.52 755 109520 Mattila Heidi
H18 12.43 1237 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
D65 11.39 1418 45363 Nurmi Raija
D35 11.11 1286 51249 Plit Henna
H35 11.02 890 51248 Plit Herkko
D21AL 12.04 1255 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni
H21C 11.21 886 121119 Raitoharju Matti
D9RR 13.03 531 137795 Rantala Jasmiina
H40 12.41 946 105811 Rapeli Pekka
D9-12TR 11.41 545 45409 Saaristo Janina
H65A 11.45 1171 50627 Suomela Simo
D15 11.20 739 55991 Teini Emilia
D45 11.35 1321 112007 Teini Heli
D45 11.53 1330 57027 Valtonen Heli
H20 11.52 1221 84571 Varjonen Aatu
H60AL 12.08 1153 120457 Verha Koitto
D60 11.25 1412 44701 Verha Maija
H13 12.10 53 109788 Verhonen Jaki
H21A 12.42 804 138073 Ylijoki Saku
444
Rasti-Nokia
H45A 11.51 980 45962 Aalto Aimo
D13 12.11 337 133843 Aalto Kati
D45 12.03 1335 45961 Aalto Pirjo
D10RR 11.36 451 137437 Isokallio Kiia
H40 11.47 919 135360 Isokallio Pasi
D12 11.41 373 409119 Pinola Marianne
D10 12.49 432 133787 Pinola Sarianna
H9RR 11.18 197 77531 Siren Ossi
D11 12.22 405 137412 Siren Saara
H21AL 11.26 853 45993 Suominen Petteri
D11 13.04 426 127792 Toivanen Hilla
D14 12.05 271 114622 Toivanen Minttu
D14 12.51 294 107986 Toivanen Pinja
D50 11.00 1347 112481 Toivanen Tuula
D12 11.05 355 45975 Tähtinen Tiina
D10RR 11.52 467 43602 Viitala Nina
D9RR 12.25 493 128082 Viitala Sini
161
RastiPiikkiö
H65A 11.43 1170 51374 Aaltonen Pertti
H21AL 11.48 864 128109 Erämaja Touko
D65 11.41 1419 41862 Fingerroos Seija
D50 11.48 1371 42877 Hjelm Inga
H18 12.27 1229 42847 Hjelm Leo
H60A 12.53 1149 49027 Hovi Paavo
D45 12.13 1340 113061 Hyytiäinen Tarja
H50A 12.15 1007 122592 Käyhkö Jaakko
D55 13.03 1398 51373 Liitola Ritva
H50A 12.57 1028 75200 Lukander Harri
D50 11.24 1359 485499 Lukander Hilkka
H21C 11.05 878 117745 Lukander Lauri
H75 11.20 606 404845 Pyökäri Antero
D55 12.35 1384 41855 Toikka Riitta
D9RR 13.06 534 44372 Tölkkö Erika
H50AL 11.44 1035 404004 Viitanen Pentti
H60A 12.03 1124 42850 Vuorinen Ilkka
214
Rastikarhut
D50 11.58 1376 41819 Ahonkivi Irma
H65A 12.27 1192 312803 Aronen Osmo
H65A 12.39 1198 45332 Heikkilä Manu
D21A 11.59 839 114545 Heikkonen Anni
H70 12.22 588 408121 Helariutta Eero
D21AL 11.58 1252 131644 Jauhiainen Sanna
H65A 12.05 1181 407168 Jonkka Arvo
H21A 11.46 776 407169 Jonkka Jari
H60A 12.15 1130 57692 Järvinen Seppo
H21AL 11.38 859 109482 Koivusalo Riku
D40 11.18 1305 45250 Kontturi Liisa
D45 12.09 1338 128747 Kujansuu Päivi
D70 11.27 626 409725 Lehtikangas Mirja
H50A 12.43 1021 45316 Lehtovirta Timo
H65A 11.41 1169 45289 Mattila Kalervo
H70 11.54 574 105295 Mattila Pertti
D65 11.37 1417 45304 Mattila Riitta
H60AL 12.24 1161 135144 Mäki Pentti
D45 11.39 1323 110542 Nummikoski Maarit
H40 12.03 927 45256 Oksanen Jukka
D60 11.05 1402 41818 Piiparinen Seija
H70 11.42 568 123323 Siivonen Jukka
H60A 11.41 1113 138410 Tiitola Tero
H50A 12.09 1004 409501 Tommila Timo
D14 13.01 299 82615 Ylikylä Anne
D16 12.02 700 75841 Ylikylä Sanna
D16 12.28 713 75845 Ylikylä Suvi
342
Rasti 88
H21A 12.28 797 43832 Bister Reijo
D60 11.07 1403 120531 Eskola Pirkko
D60 11.21 1410 49018 Hellsten Leena
H40 12.07 929 42942 Jaarinen Timo
H40 12.35 943 91936 Leskelä Timo
H9-12TR 11.11 247 120558 Nokka Atte
H9RR 11.47 226 134853 Nokka Vesa
D60 11.13 1406 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina
H21AL 11.56 868 42937 Salonen Ari
D21A 12.05 842 56138 Sinkkonen Tuula
H40 11.29 910 49020 Tapper Aki
H55A 12.11 1069 75625 Tuomola Touko
146
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H21C 11.13 882 45439 Lammi Timo
H21C 11.17 884 135052 Ravi Mikko
26
Raisu Lumous
H50A 13.03 1031 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu
D50 11.56 1375 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina
H65A 11.59 1178 53992 Launis Kari
39
Rastivarsat
H50AL 11.46 1036 125714 Nyberg Henry
13
Rasti-Perniö
D16 12.50 724 114634 Gustafsson Essi
H45A 11.07 958 126373 Gustafsson Risto
24
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 11.07 665 485613 Aaltio Aapo
H9-12TR 11.19 251 119043 Aspivaara Matias
D9RR 12.43 511 124427 Aspivaara Matilda
D11 12.42 415 102874 Haltia Riikka
D14 11.55 266 105840 Juuri Eveliina
D9RR 13.08 536 0 Klemola Noona
H60A 12.43 1144 51405 Korpinen Seppo
H9RR 11.25 204 118006 Koskinen Joni
H13 12.14 55 138682 Koskinen Miika
D9RR 12.26 494 112457 Koskinen Pinja
H10 12.39 150 408762 Laajaniemi Lauri
H9RR 11.49 228 409411 Laajaniemi Tuomas
D15 11.22 740 75264 Lehtinen Ilona
H13 11.48 42 402757 Leino Akseli
D16 12.40 719 111012 Minkkinen Sanna
D14 12.09 273 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku
H12 11.55 92 111009 Minkkinen Tomi
D14 12.29 283 111069 Mänkärlä Laura
H9-12TR 11.01 242 0 Peltonen Joonas
D9RR 12.14 482 125151 Rinnekari Kati
D10RR 11.42 457 119121 Roininen Essi
H13 12.36 66 112067 Roininen Lauri
D11 12.08 398 131631 Salonen Inka
H16 11.13 637 123394 Seppälä Otso
H9RR 10.59 178 135051 Seppälä Pyry
D14 13.09 303 120282 Suominen Marika
H16 11.35 648 120376 Suominen Miika
D12 11.19 362 57277 Tolonen Annabella
D12 12.07 386 82078 Tolonen Mirabella
D14 12.43 290 83672 Turunen Maaret
H55A 11.29 1048 404589 Välimäki Pertti
273
Salon Viesti
H80 11.09 618 118121 Knaapi Jouko
D60 11.23 1411 114483 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
H60A 11.51 1118 57069 Villberg Hannu
39
Solf IK
H21A 12.50 808 409249 Granholm Christoffer
13
Someron Esa
H21AL 11.58 869 117889 Lehtonen Henri
H60A 11.47 1116 117128 Penttilä Pekka
H55AL 12.14 1096 40700 Väre Jouni
D21A 11.41 830 40690 Väre Tiina
52
Suunta Jurva
H70 11.38 566 50233 Haavisto Jouko
13
Suosmeren Salpa
H70 12.26 590 45236 Jokinen Tauno
H55A 12.15 1071 45456 Nurminen Markku
H21AL 11.24 852 45455 Nurminen Ville-Veikko
39
Suunta-Sepot
H65AL 12.40 1208 45674 Haapamäki Taisto
D12 11.59 382 128917 Jokela Emmi
H14 11.49 5 117205 Jokela Ville
D21AL 12.24 1265 114430 Ketamo Hanna
H60AL 12.10 1154 45512 Ketamo Juhani
D9-12TR 11.39 544 128667 Kulo Anna
H65AL 12.34 1205 45510 Lahtinen Antti
H55A 12.31 1079 52599 Lakkinen Keijo
D14 12.25 281 76608 Lylynperä Katri
H60AL 12.16 1157 45514 Mäkelä Antti
D21C 11.43 1278 45503 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta
H21C 11.09 880 112056 Pajunen Jarmo
D60 11.15 1407 45504 Palomäki Eila
H15 11.27 675 58387 Rantala Antti
D11 12.32 410 110260 Rantala Sanna
H55AL 12.20 1099 45507 Saari Tauno
D15 11.38 748 89281 Sariluoto Jenny
192
Suomusjärven Sisu
H12 11.59 94 128561 Ajalin Aki
D15 11.54 756 103019 Ajalin Riikka
H9RR 11.20 199 135288 Anttila Teemu
D12 11.57 381 102754 Anttila Tiina
H13 11.46 41 123699 Anttila Toni
H40 12.23 937 110100 Kerkola Mika
H11 11.26 119 112186 Kerkola Nico
H13 12.18 57 45836 Kerkola Riku
H9RR 11.50 229 45837 Kerkola Teemu
D40 11.32 1312 408002 Kerkola Tiina
D40 11.00 1296 56975 Mellin Ulla
D65 11.47 1422 45847 Määttänen Seija
H11 11.50 131 128756 Parttimaa Aleksi
H40 11.51 921 45851 Parttimaa Sakari
H21A 11.38 772 114384 Riikonen Petri
H10 12.15 138 128249 Sarkimo Esa
D21C 11.37 1275 45857 Sinnelä Terhi
H65A 12.23 1190 120515 Virta Aare
H60A 12.19 1132 45859 Visa Jouko
H65A 11.55 1176 45860 Visa Rauno
D12 11.09 357 408081 Yliluikki Henna
D9RR 12.57 525 45866 Yliluikki Hilda
229
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H16 11.21 641 82816 Blomster Fredrik
D13 11.35 319 110568 Boxström Agneta
D21A 11.25 822 125124 Grönholm Tiia
H14 12.01 11 123304 Grönqvist Albert
D10 13.05 440 118266 Hokka Veera
D9RR 12.55 523 128510 Hokka Venla
D10RR 11.39 454 42106 Holmgren Antonia
H11 11.36 124 131767 Holmgren Benjamin
D13 12.09 336 131687 Holmgren Caroline
D11 12.28 408 123671 Huttunen Ida
D11 13.12 430 108244 Krum Frida
D14 12.39 288 93584 Krum Panjai
D18 11.16 1437 75322 Krum Tarja
H10RR 11.05 158 110941 Laakkonen Otto
D18 11.24 1441 117167 Lindberg Erica
D50 11.16 1355 101174 Meriheinä Maire
H50AL 12.02 1044 122653 Meriheinä Ulf
H14 12.51 36 124367 Mäntysaari Nestori
H9-12TR 11.07 245 124298 Mäntysaari Verneri
D12 11.23 364 408093 Pullinen Aino
D9RR 12.31 499 113293 Pullinen Katri
D10RR 11.57 472 110572 Sandberg Siri
D12 12.05 385 51027 Von Schoultz
H9RR 11.43 222 55598 Von Schoultz
D21A 12.09 844 42191 Sevanto Sanna
H16 11.45 653 99718 Sillanpää Eerik
H14 12.27 24 131830 Vilen Christoffer
D16 12.34 716 119890 Äijälä Cecilia
D16 12.18 708 117443 Äijälä Johanna
270
Säyneisen Salpa
H55A 12.41 1084 135877 Puolakka Pekka
D50 11.46 1370 45331 Puolakka Päivi
26
Tarpian Suunta
H50A 12.03 1001 94954 Koski Harri
H55A 12.01 1064 45201 Ovaska Ari
H55A 12.55 1091 45207 Suominen Risto
H40 12.51 951 128266 Viertola Kimmo
52
Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 11.29 316 127973 Alatalo Eliisa
D11 12.16 402 128749 Alatalo Sanni
D9RR 12.37 505 137942 Eerola Lotta
H9RR 11.19 198 137944 Eerola Mikko
D40 11.44 1318 48958 Eerola Riikka
H40 11.33 912 48957 Eerola Severi
H10RR 11.22 175 120082 Eerola Teemu
D10RR 11.31 446 0 Erkkilä Nea
H50AL 11.52 1039 40510 Eskola Mikko
D10RR 11.45 460 126497 Haanpää Anni
D35 11.05 1283 41832 Haanpää Kati
H21A 12.10 788 128866 Haanpää Tuomo
D10RR 11.54 469 118924 Hakomäki Emmi
D13 11.55 329 118885 Hakomäki Hanna
H14 12.05 13 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
H12 11.27 78 128028 Harju Jussi
D15 11.36 747 90205 Harju Suvi
H21A 11.42 774 404535 Itävuo Pekka
D12 11.25 365 41157 Jussila Jutta
H14 12.19 20 75113 Jutila Jaakko
H16 11.33 647 136705 Kahila Eero
H13 12.28 62 117671 Kallio Antti
H18 12.57 1244 131980 Kaunisto Antti
H16 11.55 658 59749 Kaunisto Mikko
H12 11.41 85 114616 Kaunisto Tuomas
D50 11.18 1356 48947 Kerkola Maija
H55A 11.43 1055 138300 Kerkola Pekka
H55A 12.27 1077 99349 Kiiskinen Arto
D50 11.26 1360 42414 Kiiskinen Gunnevi
H16 11.15 638 41836 Kivelä Jussi
H16 11.39 650 82692 Kontoniemi Henri
D13 12.13 338 88095 Kontoniemi Maria
H12 12.03 96 82685 Kuukka Anton
H14 12.35 28 126475 Kuukka Elias
D14 12.33 285 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni
D14 12.07 272 118770 Laakkonen Laura
H21A 12.54 810 483305 Laine Jarkko
D21A 12.17 848 485477 Laine Maria
D21AL 12.10 1258 45181 Laine Tuija
D15 11.26 742 93714 Leppäalho Sini
D16 12.38 718 65536 Leppänen Laura
H14 12.25 23 59364 Lintula Väinö
D21A 11.23 821 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia
D14 11.43 260 99775 Marila Iiris
D45 11.43 1325 90200 Marila Satu
D13 11.11 307 130515 Moser Tanja
D15 12.00 759 59933 Mähönen Emmi
H13 12.04 50 52885 Niemi Aleksi
H50AL 11.58 1042 52886 Niemi Jaakko
D50 11.54 1374 90386 Niemi Tuire
D21A 11.47 833 120533 Niemi Venla
H45AL 11.07 993 93056 Nieminen Simo
H11 11.54 133 0 Paalijärvi Riku
H10 12.37 149 113419 Paasi Antti
H40 12.17 934 59899 Paasi Jaakko
D11 12.50 419 111157 Paasi Johanna
D16 12.10 704 58316 Parviainen Liisa
H18 12.31 1231 81911 Paunu Mikko
D12 11.33 369 58386 Paunu Minttu
D12 11.07 356 113533 Reunanen Anna-Reetta
H10RR 11.12 165 136486 Reunanen Atte
D12 12.01 383 93842 Rinta-Jouppi Meikku
D35 11.09 1285 109803 Saarijärvi Sari
D12 12.25 395 109802 Saarijärvi Salla
H21C 11.19 885 124308 Saarikko Samuli
D21AL 11.54 1250 117513 Saarikko Senni
D10 12.51 433 110110 Vahvelainen Hilla
D15 11.46 752 57438 Vahvelainen Salla
H45AL 11.15 997 53698 Vahvelainen Jari
H50AL 11.48 1037 54867 Virekunnas Ari
H15 11.05 664 49085 Virekunnas Heikki
D45 12.17 1342 49071 Virekunnas Päivi
H14 11.47 4 58312 Välimaa Sami
753
Turun Metsänkävijät
H50A 12.33 1016 488038 Arki Hannu
H55A 12.57 1092 120852 Helkkula Rauli
H60A 12.01 1123 122596 Hirvonen Pentti
H55A 12.19 1073 90414 Inki Pekka
H55A 12.37 1082 42830 Knaapi Olli
H45A 11.05 957 45719 Mänty Markku
H60A 12.41 1143 99807 Nurminen Sakari
H35 11.04 891 122657 Orell Marko
H55A 11.31 1049 88373 Ritanotko Markku
D45 12.07 1337 74729 Sulavuori Eija
H45A 11.39 974 44350 Uusikartano Simo
H55A 12.03 1065 44341 Varila Timo
D55 12.51 1392 83518 Viitala Pirjo
169
Turengin Sarastus
H40 11.25 908 81986 Kuusinen Petri
13
Turun Suunnistajat
D40 11.04 1298 81016 Amper Anu
D12 12.03 384 116707 Antikainen Inna
H21C 11.15 883 404642 Dahlström Tuomas
H9RR 11.23 202 57945 Erkkilä Leevi
H21A 13.04 815 130475 Glad Ville
D9RR 12.36 504 124251 Haavisto Alli
D12 11.11 358 128751 Haavisto Ella
D14 12.11 274 89267 Haavisto Emmi
H40 11.37 914 111947 Haavisto Erkki
D40 11.20 1306 59532 Haavisto Lotta
H11 11.00 106 106525 Heinonen Eero
D9RR 13.09 537 56721 Heinonen Elina
H11 11.34 123 57960 Heinonen Kimmo
D50 10.58 1346 120057 Hovirinta Marjo
H45A 11.31 970 128187 Huhtinen Heikki
H16 11.07 634 56760 Huhtinen Mikko
D45 11.55 1331 138589 Huhtinen Mirja
H14 12.33 27 59684 Huhtinen Olli
D12 11.43 374 52382 Huhtinen Sanna
H21A 12.02 784 127923 Hyvönen Pekka
H60A 12.05 1125 43950 Järvenmäki Matti
H21A 11.44 775 42147 Järvistö Jaakko
H40 12.39 945 54190 Kajavalta Jyrki
D55 12.25 1379 485656 Kalliola Pirkko
H75 11.28 610 129654 Karlsson Kaj
H9RR 11.36 215 43741 Kinnala Kalle
D11 12.26 407 110944 Kinnala Venla
H9RR 11.02 181 118823 Kinnala Ville
D65 11.49 1423 51372 Kontio Pirkko-Liisa
H40 12.13 932 43727 Koponen Visa
D15 11.58 758 82871 Koskinen Salla
H13 12.22 59 130218 Koskinen Samuli
D10 13.03 439 123397 Koskinen Siiri
H35 11.24 901 109868 Koskinen Tero
D40 11.08 1300 42095 Koskivaara Eija
D60 11.17 1408 44387 Kurppa Pirjo
H40 11.55 923 118842 Laaksonen Jouni
H70 12.30 592 44410 Laaksonen Tauno
D9RR 12.50 518 124444 Laeslahti Salla
H70 12.10 582 483290 Laine Jorma
H70 12.00 577 44403 Laine Markku
H18 12.23 1227 120555 Lappalainen Lauri
H60A 12.37 1141 51370 Lehtinen Olli
H60A 11.49 1117 138108 Malmivirta Paavo
H75 11.12 602 51381 Manninen Pentti
H65A 11.47 1172 44419 Martikainen Heikki
D55 12.41 1387 55213 Metsämäki Leena
H60A 11.57 1121 120375 Moisio Kalevi
D13 12.39 351 54200 Neuvonen Laura
H70 11.40 567 403074 Nolvi Kosti
H60A 12.25 1135 55217 Paldanius Jorma
H55A 12.47 1087 44396 Peltola Oke
D60 11.11 1405 120563 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko
H21A 12.08 787 114358 Ranki Antero
D9-12TR 11.37 543 138046 Rastas Aino
D10RR 11.58 473 117649 Rastas Tuulia
D21AL 12.06 1256 44114 Ritanotko Johanna
H16 11.31 646 80270 Saari Matti
H20 11.40 1215 401758 Saari Mikko
H80 11.03 615 122676 Salomaa Ensio
H50A 12.55 1027 409761 Salonen Matti
D9RR 12.21 489 134783 Siltanen Johanna
H11 11.42 127 134851 Siltanen Lauri
H13 11.44 40 118750 Talvinen Arto
D21AL 12.12 1259 55914 Tamminen Hanna
H21A 12.34 800 44384 Tamminen Jani
H60A 11.27 1106 117770 Urhonen Seppo
H65A 12.19 1188 120665 Vaininen Urpo
H40 11.41 916 100969 Viberg Pasi
H14 11.55 8 58941 Viberg Pauli
H12 11.51 90 58942 Viberg Pyry
D16 12.44 721 134904 Viberg Tuulia
H60AL 12.18 1158 114417 Vienanlinna Timo
D60 11.27 1413 51361 Vienanlinna Maritta
H9RR 11.56 235 138231 Vuori Justus
D13 11.47 325 121034 Österman Lilja
D15 11.28 743 112425 Österman Vera
859
Turun Visat
H21A 12.32 799 117261 Halttunen Teemu
H50A 12.51 1025 409141 Jokinen Matti
H60AL 12.14 1156 42865 Laakso Pekka
H60A 12.33 1139 51347 Orrensalo Reijo
H55A 12.13 1070 131608 Välimäki Heimo
65
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D11 12.52 420 117165 Aaltonen Katariina
H15 11.55 689 402693 Aaltonen Lassi
D10RR 11.37 452 128326 Gustafsson Freia
D14 12.31 284 408729 Gustafsson Jannina
D16 12.52 725 128303 Gustafsson Jessica
D45 11.51 1329 403603 Gustafsson Johanna
H12 11.43 86 128324 Gustafsson Kristoffer
H13 12.26 61 128323 Gustafsson Rasmus
H9RR 11.40 219 0 Gustafsson Robin
H45A 12.07 988 128307 Gustafsson Tommi
H35 11.20 899 100339 Huhtanen Mika
D9RR 12.42 510 125725 Korhonen Emmi
D10RR 12.04 479 119868 Korhonen Saara
H65A 12.17 1187 44850 Kuokkanen Kari
D10RR 11.40 455 402254 Lahdenkauppi Maija
H16 11.43 652 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse
D14 11.45 261 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H10RR 11.11 164 131530 Lehtoranta Teemu
D11 12.18 403 128718 Malinen Anni
H13 12.32 64 113380 Malinen Olli
H15 11.17 670 58886 Niinimäki Joonas
D15 12.04 761 126323 Raitanen Alisa
H45A 11.21 965 483862 Raitanen Anssi
H12 12.09 99 138717 Raitanen Topi
H13 11.50 43 312815 Saleva Eero
H50A 12.27 1013 135518 Saleva Mikko
D13 12.35 349 138166 Takala Ninni
D13 11.57 330 111078 Tihilä Hanni
H13 11.58 47 110149 Tuomaala Eero
D10RR 11.53 468 117387 Tuomaala Sara
H9RR 11.13 192 133823 Viitanen Akseli
H15 11.37 680 131176 Viitanen Aku
304
Ulvilan Ura
H21A 11.30 768 113096 Lehtonen Eero
H21C 11.03 877 111309 Pihlajaniemi Kimmo
H80 11.07 617 58250 Villgren Väinö
39
Urjalan Urheilijat
H55A 11.37 1052 43452 Kurikka Pekka
H60A 12.17 1131 43454 Nurmela Jukka
26
Valkeakosken Haka
H55A 12.35 1081 47722 Mikkolainen Matti
13
Vallan Suunta
H55AL 12.24 1101 42255 Hakanen Kai
H70 12.24 589 110499 Jokinen Teuvo
26
Vakka-Rasti
D9RR 12.32 500 75677 Eskola Iiris
H65A 11.39 1168 125897 Grönroos Kari
H55AL 12.26 1102 52225 Heikkilä Markku
H40 12.25 938 52230 Helin Timo
D45 11.59 1333 44706 Helin-Luotonen Hanna
H80 11.13 620 131976 Hirvonen Valter
D50 11.36 1365 44682 Laine Kirsi
D9RR 12.58 526 44718 Laine Maria
D45 12.21 1344 74786 Miettinen Päivi
H15 11.03 663 120273 Mälkiä Riku
H35 11.08 893 120227 Nurmi Pasi
H65A 12.13 1185 44688 Paukku Pekka
H14 11.45 3 93387 Raula Mikko
H55AL 12.16 1097 44691 Raula Pekka
D55 12.37 1385 44710 Ritasalo Maaria
H60A 11.37 1111 44709 Ritasalo Matti
D13 12.29 346 111945 Ruusuvuori Reea
H11 11.18 115 111355 Ruusuvuori Roope
H9RR 11.34 213 111314 Sirniö Sakari
D70 11.25 625 122777 Vienola Raili
228
Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 11.41 259 135439 Alajääski Janika
D13 11.53 328 128942 Hautamäki Netta
D9RR 12.28 496 138415 Heijari Iida
H10 12.27 144 132289 Heikkinen Valtteri
H12 11.25 77 120777 Jaarinen Timi
D12 11.51 378 112410 Kiri Hanna
D13 11.15 309 112993 Kiri Kaisa
H18 12.33 1232 83949 Koskiaho Akseli
H16 11.11 636 83948 Koskiaho Aleksi
D12 11.13 359 110996 Koskiaho Anni-Elina
D13 12.27 345 125264 Ojala Janita
D15 11.44 751 122677 Ojala Jenna
D9RR 12.52 520 124336 Ojala Jutta
H18 12.55 1243 117667 Parkko Janne
H9RR 11.32 211 118851 Takanen Aaro
H13 12.40 68 89141 Takanen Lari
H10 12.19 140 58872 Takanen Samu
H18 12.19 1225 54311 Töyrylä Ville
159
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
H55A 11.53 1060 105960 Pusa Raimo
13
XYZ
H75 11.02 597 90404 Asikainen Ville
H75 11.22 607 480654 Luonteri Tapani
26
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21A 12.30 798 485484 Istolahti Jaakko
13
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H21A 11.40 773 49860 Holappa Arto
13
Yläneen Kiri
H45AL 11.13 996 135446 Huhtala Ismo
D9RR 12.27 495 75681 Huhtala Julia
D10 12.59 437 120386 Huhtala Linda
D40 11.14 1303 81856 Salminen Johanna
H45AL 11.05 992 81957 Salminen Jussi
H21C 11.01 876 42906 Salminen Kalle-Ville
H15 11.45 684 42915 Salminen Petteri
D9RR 12.49 517 135941 Salminen Suvi-Tuuli
H13 12.24 60 80450 Salminen Tuomas
95