Hämeenalumestaruuskilpailut, viesti 17.8.2008, Virrat LÄHTÖLUETTELO
H21, Lähtöaika: 10.00.00
1 Valkeakosken Haka 1
2 Kangasala SK 1
3 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
4 Oriveden Ponnistus 1
5 Koo-Vee 1
6 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
7 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
8 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
H35, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
21 Tarpian Suunta 1
H40, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
23 Pälkäneen Lukko 1
24 Kangasala SK 1
25 Koo-Vee 1
26 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
27 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
28 Turengin Sarastus 1
H45, Lähtöaika: 10.00.00
31 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
32 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1
33 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
H50, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
35 Rasti-Nokia 1
36 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
37 Tarpian Suunta 1
38 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
39 Valkeakosken Haka 1
H55, Lähtöaika: 10.00.00
41 Tampereen Yritys 1
42 Kangasala SK 1
43 Valkeakosken Haka 1
H60, Lähtöaika: 10.00.00
45 Valkeakosken Haka 1
46 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1
47 Rasti-Nokia 1
48 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
49 Kangasala SK 1
50 Oriveden Ponnistus 1
H65, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
71 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
H70, Lähtöaika: 10.00.00
72 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
73 Epilän Esa 1
H18, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
74 Valkeakosken Haka 1
75 Koo-Vee 1
H16, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
77 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
78 Kangasala SK 1
79 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
80 Kyrös-Rasti 1
81 Kangasala SK 2
82 Kangasala SK 3
H14, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
84 Kangasala SK 1
85 Valkeakosken Haka 1
86 Koo-Vee 1
87 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
88 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
89 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
H12TR, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
91 Kangasala SK 1
92 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
93 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
94 Kyrös-Rasti 1
95 Koo-Vee 1
96 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
97 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
98 Koo-Vee 2
H10RR, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
101 Koo-Vee 1
102 Valkeakosken Haka 1
103 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
104 Kyrös-Rasti 1
105 Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist 1
106 Kangasala SK 1
107 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
108 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
109 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
110 Kangasala SK 2
111 Koo-Vee 2
D21, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
11 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
12 Koo-Vee 1
13 Kangasala SK 1
14 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
15 Tampereen Pyrintö 3
16 Tampereen Pyrintö 4
D40, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
115 Valkeakosken Haka 1
116 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
117 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
D45, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
119 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
120 Kangasala SK 1
D50, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
121 Kangasala SK 1
122 Valkeakosken Haka 1
D55, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
123 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
124 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
D60, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
125 Valkeakosken Haka 1
126 Epilän Esa 1
D65, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
127 Valkeakosken Haka 1
D20, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
128 Koo-Vee 1
129 Valkeakosken Haka 1
D16, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
131 Hauhon Sisu 1
132 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
133 Kangasala SK 1
134 Koo-Vee 1
136 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
D14, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
141 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
142 Kangasala SK 1
143 Koo-Vee 1
144 Kyrös-Rasti 1
145 Rasti-Nokia 1
146 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
147 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
148 Kangasala SK 2
D12TR, Lähtöaika: 10.10.00
151 Kyrös-Rasti 1
152 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
153 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
154 Rasti-Nokia 1
155 Koo-Vee 1
156 Kangasala SK 1
157 Kangasala SK 2
158 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
159 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
160 Rasti-Nokia 2
D10RR, Lähtöaika: 10.20.00
161 Koo-Vee 1
162 Rasti-Nokia 1
163 Valkeakosken Haka 1
164 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
165 Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist 1
166 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
167 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
168 Kangasala SK 1
169 Kyrös-Rasti 1
170 Kangasala SK 2
171 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2