SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 (5,1 + 5,1 + 5,1 km)
(5,1 + 5,1 + 5,1 km)
Lähti : 34 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0 (5,1 + 5,1 + 5,1 km)
(5,1 + 5,1 + 5,1 km)
1 Vaajakosken Terä 1 FIN 1.51.02
1. osuus Janne Hartman 38.40 4
2. osuus Timo Sivill 36.59 1.15.39 2
3. osuus Jarmo Puttonen 35.22 1.51.02 1
2 Rastivarsat 1 FIN 1.51.58
1. osuus Esa Orava 38.59 6
2. osuus Mika Tervala 36.39 1.15.39 1
3. osuus Jari Lehtonen 36.19 1.51.58 2
3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN 1.53.41
1. osuus Timo Parttimaa 38.00 1
2. osuus Vesa Elovaara 39.44 1.17.45 5
3. osuus Yuri Emaldinov 35.56 1.53.41 3
4 OK77 1 FIN 1.54.10
1. osuus Girts Linins 41.57 16
2. osuus Jan Donner 36.37 1.18.35 6
3. osuus Mikael Donner 35.35 1.54.10 4
5 Navi 1 FIN 1.55.00
1. osuus Vesa Klemettinen 39.28 12
2. osuus Mika Ahola 36.14 1.15.43 4
3. osuus Jukka Ukkonen 39.17 1.55.00 5
6 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 1.59.57
1. osuus Terho Lahtinen 38.39 3
2. osuus Mika Loukkalahti 41.17 1.19.56 8
3. osuus Pasi Pohjasvuo 40.00 1.59.57 6
7 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 FIN 2.00.01
1. osuus Rauno Hakala 38.43 5
2. osuus Matti Yliluikki 36.57 1.15.40 3
3. osuus Mika Kerkola 44.20 2.00.01 7
8 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 2.02.27
1. osuus Antero Pulli 45.04 17
2. osuus Samuli Kyyrönen 39.17 1.24.21 12
3. osuus Jukka Erkkilä 38.05 2.02.27 8
9 Rastivarsat 2 FIN 2.03.40
1. osuus Heikki Jokinen 39.28 11
2. osuus Jarkko Ryyppö 40.28 1.19.56 9
3. osuus Hannu Heinilä 43.44 2.03.40 9
10 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.04.27
1. osuus Ilkka Kivisara 52.30 31
2. osuus Janne Märkälä 36.38 1.29.09 18
3. osuus Jouni Mähönen 35.18 2.04.27 10
11 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.06.29
1. osuus Antti Virtanen 39.23 9
2. osuus Niklas Björkqvist 43.20 1.22.44 10
3. osuus Asko Lautamäki 43.44 2.06.29 11
12 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 2.08.49
1. osuus Marko Haapakangas 40.36 14
2. osuus Jari Tunturi 39.17 1.19.54 7
3. osuus Toni Venäläinen 48.55 2.08.49 12
13 OK Orient 1 FIN 2.10.21
1. osuus Mikael Salo 38.37 2
2. osuus Edvard Paro 46.02 1.24.40 14
3. osuus Jari Johansson 45.40 2.10.21 13
14 Koo-Vee 1 FIN 2.10.24
1. osuus Jarmo Mauriala 39.01 7
2. osuus Mikko Laurikkala 43.45 1.22.46 11
3. osuus Timo Kauppila 47.37 2.10.24 14
15 Joutsenon Kullervo 1 FIN 2.11.54
1. osuus Tomi Kurhinen 45.35 21
2. osuus Pasi Poikonen 45.21 1.30.56 21
3. osuus Armo Hiie 40.57 2.11.54 15
16 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 2.12.12
1. osuus Arvo Ahola 49.38 27
2. osuus Esko Ylikangas 37.37 1.27.15 16
3. osuus Matti Vainionpää 44.57 2.12.12 16
17 Espoon Suunta 2 FIN 2.15.29
1. osuus Henrik Palmén 45.31 19
2. osuus Tommi Tervakangas 42.28 1.27.59 17
3. osuus Veli-Matti Rytkönen 47.29 2.15.29 17
18 Laitilan Jyske 1 FIN 2.19.17
1. osuus Asmo Vuorenpää 39.15 8
2. osuus Jukka Suominen 45.13 1.24.29 13
3. osuus Juha-Matti Suominen 54.47 2.19.17 18
19 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 FIN 2.19.26
1. osuus Antti Granqvist 39.26 10
2. osuus Heikki Frilander 45.57 1.25.24 15
3. osuus Hannu Mitikka 54.02 2.19.26 19
20 OK77 2 FIN 2.19.51
1. osuus Max Lindfors 45.52 22
2. osuus Kristian Von Essen 49.54 1.35.46 23
3. osuus Jori Arrakoski 44.05 2.19.51 20
21 Saarijärven Pullistus 1 FIN 2.25.08
1. osuus Jorma Hirvensalo 51.37 30
2. osuus Tero Vesisenaho 48.29 1.40.06 26
3. osuus Petri Moisio 45.01 2.25.08 21
22 Suomusjärven Sisu 2 FIN 2.32.08
1. osuus Sakari Parttimaa 49.33 25
2. osuus Petteri Lindblom 45.21 1.34.55 22
3. osuus Jouni Anttila 57.13 2.32.08 22
23 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.33.55
1. osuus Timo Tuovinen 41.41 15
2. osuus Aarne Keurulainen 57.01 1.38.43 25
3. osuus Eino Karppinen 55.12 2.33.55 23
24 Olavin Rasti 1 FIN 2.33.57
1. osuus Vesa Takaoja 49.31 24
2. osuus Jarmo Munck 41.20 1.30.51 20
3. osuus Ville Viisanen 1.03.06 2.33.57 24
25 Turengin Sarastus 1 FIN 2.35.54
1. osuus Ari-Pekka Ojala 49.34 26
2. osuus Petri Kuusinen 41.07 1.30.42 19
3. osuus Tuomo Ajanki 1.05.12 2.35.54 25
26 OK77 3 FIN 2.41.01
1. osuus Jouni Junkkaala 45.05 18
2. osuus Anders Westerlund 52.41 1.37.47 24
3. osuus Jarmo Koskela 1.03.14 2.41.01 26
27 Karkki-Rasti 1 FIN 3.00.28
1. osuus Rauno Autio 57.05 32
2. osuus Juha Eronen 55.40 1.52.45 31
3. osuus Mikko Lindroth 1.07.42 3.00.28 27
28 Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 FIN 3.01.38
1. osuus Sami Rapo 1.02.16 33
2. osuus Markku Huotari 57.04 1.59.20 32
3. osuus Vesa Starck 1.02.17 3.01.38 28
29 Siilin Rasti 1 FIN 3.03.52
1. osuus Raimo Kankkunen 46.05 23
2. osuus Pauli Kukkola 58.09 1.44.14 28
3. osuus Pekka Torvinen 1.19.38 3.03.52 29
30 Rasti 88 1 FIN 3.08.56
1. osuus Jarkko Mäki 1.03.06 34
2. osuus Juha Sinkkonen 1.00.46 2.03.52 33
3. osuus Timo Leskelä 1.05.03 3.08.56 30
31 Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 1 FIN 3.16.12
1. osuus Teemu Lehtola 45.32 20
2. osuus Veli Tolonen 1.26.40 2.12.12 34
3. osuus Jari Kavander 1.03.59 3.16.12 31
32 Koskelankylän Riento 1 FIN 3.31.26
1. osuus Risto Paatelma 51.12 28
2. osuus Antero Mikkonen 57.16 1.48.29 30
3. osuus Petri Ollonen 1.42.57 3.31.26 32
33 Espoon Suunta 3 FIN 3.44.20
1. osuus Heikki Aarrejoki 51.21 29
2. osuus Mika Näpänkangas 54.26 1.45.47 29
3. osuus Harri Jakobsson 1.58.33 3.44.20 33
Hauhon Sisu 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Ari Hiiri 39.34 13
2. osuus Vesa-Pekka Jalli 1.04.39 1.44.13 27
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 (4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)
(4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)
Lähti : 36 Keskeytti : 2 Hylätty : 2 (4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)
(4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)
1 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 1.52.45
1. osuus Esa Kuoppala 38.32 7
2. osuus Esa Kurki 36.52 1.15.25 1
3. osuus Timo Nurmela 37.20 1.52.45 1
2 OK Orient 1 FIN 1.54.36
1. osuus Thomas Nyholm 40.41 12
2. osuus Ove Simosas 36.05 1.16.46 2
3. osuus Pekka Vuorinen 37.50 1.54.36 2
3 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 1.55.47
1. osuus Mika Vuorela 40.35 11
2. osuus Juha-Pekka Harju 36.11 1.16.46 3
3. osuus Mikko Heinämäki 39.00 1.55.47 3
4 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 1.56.38
1. osuus Jouko Jylhä 40.46 14
2. osuus Tapio Markki 40.37 1.21.23 9
3. osuus Leo Pyymäki 35.15 1.56.38 4
5 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 2.00.30
1. osuus Andrey Kulbachko 37.24 3
2. osuus Jouni Nykänen 42.30 1.19.55 6
3. osuus Antti Tolonen 40.35 2.00.30 5
6 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 2.01.15
1. osuus Mika Kulmala 40.43 13
2. osuus Pekka Pallaspuro 40.59 1.21.43 10
3. osuus Ari Enroth 39.32 2.01.15 6
7 Laitilan Jyske 1 FIN 2.01.33
1. osuus Mika Lammi 38.29 6
2. osuus Jussi Elo 42.28 1.20.57 8
3. osuus Jyrki Lammila 40.35 2.01.33 7
8 Keravan Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.01.35
1. osuus Pekka Lauri 37.23 1
2. osuus Pertti Syrjälä 40.41 1.18.04 4
3. osuus Jarmo Launonen 43.31 2.01.35 8
9 Olavin Rasti 1 FIN 2.05.17
1. osuus Juha Kauria 38.39 8
2. osuus Hannu Kosonen 50.40 1.29.20 16
3. osuus Pekka Inkeri 35.56 2.05.17 9
10 OK77 1 FIN 2.06.03
1. osuus Jan Wasström 38.48 9
2. osuus Jan Biström 41.58 1.20.46 7
3. osuus Tomas Ray 45.16 2.06.03 10
11 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 FIN 2.07.17
1. osuus Jyrki Jäppinen 42.25 16
2. osuus Pekka Juvakka 42.45 1.25.11 12
3. osuus Jyrki Tuomala 42.06 2.07.17 11
12 SK Vuoksi 1 FIN 2.08.10
1. osuus Juha Similä 39.24 10
2. osuus Teemu Korhonen 39.53 1.19.17 5
3. osuus Jarmo Tonder 48.53 2.08.10 12
13 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN 2.09.13
1. osuus Pasi Valkonen 42.18 15
2. osuus Jukka Väyrynen 48.56 1.31.14 18
3. osuus Ilkka Peltola 37.59 2.09.13 13
14 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.09.15
1. osuus Teijo Oksanen 42.31 18
2. osuus Kari Matilainen 43.18 1.25.50 13
3. osuus Tuomas Ojanen 43.25 2.09.15 14
15 Ranuan Peura 1 FIN 2.11.23
1. osuus Mika Rahkola 46.58 26
2. osuus Raimo Itkonen 44.17 1.31.16 19
3. osuus Kimmo Määttä 40.06 2.11.23 15
16 Lammin Säkiä 1 FIN 2.12.09
1. osuus Jouni Vantaala 38.28 5
2. osuus Markku Virtanen 48.02 1.26.30 14
3. osuus Markku Huostila 45.39 2.12.09 16
17 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 FIN 2.12.32
1. osuus Ari-Pekka Koivisto 45.46 21
2. osuus Tero Kekäläinen 43.19 1.29.06 15
3. osuus Mikko Kuusinen 43.26 2.12.32 17
18 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.19.32
1. osuus Ville Salonen 45.56 23
2. osuus Markku Valtari 49.49 1.35.46 22
3. osuus Juha Tuomisto 43.46 2.19.32 18
19 Rasti 88 1 FIN 2.19.33
1. osuus Timo Jaarinen 38.25 4
2. osuus Aki Tapper 51.07 1.29.32 17
3. osuus Risto Ruohola 50.00 2.19.33 19
20 OK77 2 FIN 2.22.58
1. osuus Arne Dybdahl 45.36 19
2. osuus Jari Lindholm 46.28 1.32.04 20
3. osuus Patric Östergård 50.53 2.22.58 20
21 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 FIN 2.28.02
1. osuus Juha Väisänen 56.12 34
2. osuus Reima Vainio 48.04 1.44.16 28
3. osuus Jouni Vidqvist 43.46 2.28.02 21
22 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.28.44
1. osuus Asko Nykänen 49.29 28
2. osuus Markku Laine 47.43 1.37.12 23
3. osuus Timo Nykänen 51.32 2.28.44 22
23 Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.31.02
1. osuus Timo Pirtilä 49.47 29
2. osuus Eero Koskivirta 55.16 1.45.03 29
3. osuus Timo Hyppänen 45.58 2.31.02 23
24 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.31.15
1. osuus Kalle Virtanen 54.48 32
2. osuus Mika Ternola 49.07 1.43.55 27
3. osuus Jari Erkkilä 47.20 2.31.15 24
25 Rastihaukat 1 FIN 2.36.13
1. osuus Pertti Sorri 48.24 27
2. osuus Esko Sorri 53.38 1.42.02 26
3. osuus Stephan Witick 54.11 2.36.13 25
26 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 FIN 2.37.30
1. osuus Ari Petrelius 51.02 31
2. osuus Mikko Rapakko 48.40 1.39.42 24
3. osuus Tarmo Oikarinen 57.47 2.37.30 26
27 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1 FIN 2.42.14
1. osuus Raukko Pasi 37.24 2
2. osuus Ala-Sankila Jari 1.14.25 1.51.49 32
3. osuus Lehtonen Jorma 50.24 2.42.14 27
28 Raisu Lumous 1 FIN 2.43.56
1. osuus Kari Reini 46.32 24
2. osuus Heikki Karjalainen 1.00.17 1.46.49 31
3. osuus Markku Ijas 57.06 2.43.56 28
29 Pälkäneen Lukko 1 FIN 2.46.07
1. osuus Seppo Hakala 51.01 30
2. osuus Hannu Kortetjärvi 54.10 1.45.11 30
3. osuus Jarmo Kallio 1.00.55 2.46.07 29
30 Suomussalmen Rasti 1 FIN 2.56.54
1. osuus Heikki Laurinseppä 46.50 25
2. osuus Eero Väisänen 53.16 1.40.07 25
3. osuus Keijo Kanniainen 1.16.47 2.56.54 30
31 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.32.42
1. osuus Timo Tiainen 1.16.18 35
2. osuus Timo Suhonen 1.06.45 2.23.04 34
3. osuus Vesa Hallikainen 1.09.38 3.32.42 31
32 Raisu Lumous 2 FIN 4.03.50
1. osuus Markku Lahti 54.50 33
2. osuus Jouko Reponen 1.26.07 2.20.57 33
3. osuus Timo Harjula 1.42.53 4.03.50 32
Joutsenon Kullervo 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Vesa Venäläinen 42.26 17
2. osuus Mika Luukkonen 42.43 1.25.09 11
3. osuus Reijo Mattinen KESK.
OK Raseborg 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Jörgen Nyman 45.44 20
2. osuus Jonas Wolff 47.14 1.32.59 21
3. osuus Ulf Höglund HYL.
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Juha Lerssi 45.50 22
Savon Suunta 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Janne Sutinen HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
(4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
Lähti : 19 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 3 (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
(4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
1 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 FIN 1.56.21
1. osuus Tapani Siivonen 40.10 7
2. osuus Pekka Savela 42.08 1.22.19 3
3. osuus Ari Kattainen 34.01 1.56.21 1
2 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 2.02.30
1. osuus Pekka Partanen 45.52 14
2. osuus Jussi Silvennoinen 37.20 1.23.13 5
3. osuus Heikki Peltola 39.17 2.02.30 2
3 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 2.06.02
1. osuus Jyrki Routsi 42.06 11
2. osuus Petteri Vuorinen 45.00 1.27.07 9
3. osuus Esa Helin 38.55 2.06.02 3
4 Hyvinkään Rasti 2 FIN 2.07.17
1. osuus Roy Parnetti 38.38 3
2. osuus Tuomo Kauppinen 40.23 1.19.01 1
3. osuus Ossi Autio 48.15 2.07.17 4
5 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.07.23
1. osuus Jukka Koistinen 44.49 13
2. osuus Väinö Nurvo 44.22 1.29.12 11
3. osuus Esa Kinnunen 38.11 2.07.23 5
6 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 FIN 2.07.25
1. osuus Geza Molnar 38.38 3
2. osuus Kari Valonen 45.02 1.23.40 7
3. osuus Matti Kotilainen 43.44 2.07.25 6
7 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.07.35
1. osuus Jouko Karamo 38.41 5
2. osuus Heikki Pajuoja 43.44 1.22.26 4
3. osuus Veli-Matti Salmenkylä 45.09 2.07.35 7
8 SK Vuoksi 1 FIN 2.15.40
1. osuus Anssi Juutilainen 37.44 1
2. osuus Veikko Kovanen 45.57 1.23.41 8
3. osuus Esko Kuittinen 51.58 2.15.40 8
9 Rastivarsat 1 FIN 2.16.12
1. osuus Heikki Vestola 38.33 2
2. osuus Markku Hämäläinen 43.43 1.22.16 2
3. osuus Hannu Laiho 53.56 2.16.12 9
10 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 FIN 2.18.40
1. osuus Aimo Kangas 44.27 12
2. osuus Jarkko Jaatela 38.47 1.23.15 6
3. osuus Hannu Lammi 55.24 2.18.40 10
11 Suunta Jurva 1 FIN 2.27.28
1. osuus Esa Kangasmäki 40.52 9
2. osuus Erkki Tamminen 47.04 1.27.57 10
3. osuus Hannu Tamminen 59.31 2.27.28 11
12 Hiisirasti 2 FIN 2.29.29
1. osuus Lähde Jussi 40.56 10
2. osuus Rein Rooni 50.07 1.31.04 12
3. osuus Teittinen Matti 58.25 2.29.29 12
13 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.30.47
1. osuus Juhani Jetsonen 38.57 6
2. osuus Markus Karjalainen 52.51 1.31.48 13
3. osuus Markku Kotamäki 58.58 2.30.47 13
14 SK Vuoksi 2 FIN 2.34.27
1. osuus Jukka Hänninen 49.18 16
2. osuus Vesa Tonder 45.46 1.35.04 14
3. osuus Kosti Paunonen 59.22 2.34.27 14
15 OK Raseborg 1 FIN 2.36.59
1. osuus Björn-Erik Wickholm 40.40 8
2. osuus Otto Von Frenckell 1.03.23 1.44.03 15
3. osuus Ole Ahlroth 52.55 2.36.59 15
16 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 FIN 3.23.10
1. osuus Jarmo Oikarinen 55.10 18
2. osuus Kari Hytönen 1.02.17 1.57.28 16
3. osuus Jorma Matilainen 1.25.41 3.23.10 16
Pihkaniskat 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Juha Heikkinen 1.02.21 19
2. osuus Eino Tiittanen 56.49 1.59.11 17
3. osuus Tuomo Puustinen HYL.
Rastikarhut 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Markku Mäkelä 49.04 15
2. osuus Timo Tommila HYL.
Lynx 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Pekka Pajuoja 51.00 17
2. osuus Erkki Oinaskallio HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 (3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
(3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
Lähti : 26 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 1 (3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
(3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN 1.51.54
1. osuus Harri Niinistö 40.25 4
2. osuus Ilkka Saarimäki 36.11 1.16.36 2
3. osuus Hannu Kurppa 35.18 1.51.54 1
2 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 1.51.58
1. osuus Vesa Tervo 38.58 3
2. osuus Veijo Salmi 36.56 1.15.54 1
3. osuus Arto Niemi 36.03 1.51.58 2
3 Joutsenon Kullervo 1 FIN 1.53.17
1. osuus Veikko Pellinen 40.31 6
2. osuus Pekka Pulkkinen 36.06 1.16.37 3
3. osuus Markku Pietikäinen 36.39 1.53.17 3
4 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 FIN 1.55.53
1. osuus Markku Ritanotko 38.53 2
2. osuus Jaakko Raula 39.48 1.18.41 4
3. osuus Rauli Helkkula 37.12 1.55.53 4
5 Hauhon Sisu 1 FIN 2.01.28
1. osuus Veli-Matti Heikkilä 43.35 11
2. osuus Erkki Paananen 43.58 1.27.34 9
3. osuus Jukka-Pekka Rantio 33.54 2.01.28 5
6 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.03.41
1. osuus Pekka Kerkola 38.52 1
2. osuus Arto Kiiskinen 42.06 1.20.59 5
3. osuus Jouko Nurminen 42.42 2.03.41 6
7 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 2.08.58
1. osuus Jarmo Sipponen 40.26 5
2. osuus Markku Vesalainen 47.04 1.27.31 8
3. osuus Markku Sipponen 41.27 2.08.58 7
8 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.11.58
1. osuus Jari Vaara 45.06 12
2. osuus Markku Joensuu 41.26 1.26.32 7
3. osuus Heikki Vänni 45.26 2.11.58 8
9 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.11.58
1. osuus Jorma Aherto 49.19 19
2. osuus Jouko Malinen 40.24 1.29.43 10
3. osuus Esa Lehto 42.15 2.11.58 9
10 Laihian Luja 1 FIN 2.13.10
1. osuus Esko Pensas 47.09 14
2. osuus Lasse Kalliomaa 45.47 1.32.57 12
3. osuus Hannu Niinimäki 40.13 2.13.10 10
11 Rastivarsat 1 FIN 2.15.47
1. osuus Henry Nyberg 41.19 9
2. osuus Jouni Mattila 42.46 1.24.06 6
3. osuus John Laukka 51.41 2.15.47 11
12 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 FIN 2.17.37
1. osuus Ismo Turunen 45.27 13
2. osuus Antero Varjonen 52.34 1.38.01 14
3. osuus Timo Valkonen 39.35 2.17.37 12
13 MS Parma 1 FIN 2.17.59
1. osuus Arto Etu-Huitti 40.33 7
2. osuus Timo Grönroos 49.55 1.30.29 11
3. osuus Tarmo Mäkeläinen 47.30 2.17.59 13
14 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.22.32
1. osuus Markku Leinonen 48.48 16
2. osuus Kalle Huttunen 54.41 1.43.29 19
3. osuus Mauri Kilpeläinen 39.03 2.22.32 14
15 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.22.40
1. osuus Ossi Laapas 55.09 22
2. osuus Timo Leppänen 46.49 1.41.58 17
3. osuus Kalevi Mäkäläinen 40.41 2.22.40 15
16 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.24.01
1. osuus Jarmo Jumppanen 50.14 20
2. osuus Heikki Hulkkonen 47.57 1.38.11 15
3. osuus Eero Nevalainen 45.50 2.24.01 16
17 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 2.25.30
1. osuus Valtanen Simi 59.23 24
2. osuus Knuutila Mikko 47.24 1.46.47 20
3. osuus Antas Ari 38.42 2.25.30 17
18 Kuortaneen Kunto 1 FIN 2.25.38
1. osuus Timo Halla-Aho 47.14 15
2. osuus Jorma Yli-Kaatiala 51.55 1.39.10 16
3. osuus Kalevi Kivipelto 46.28 2.25.38 18
19 Järvenpään Palo 1 FIN 2.31.06
1. osuus Tauno Suominen 48.56 18
2. osuus Paavo Nikkari 58.45 1.47.42 22
3. osuus Olli Kumpulainen 43.24 2.31.06 19
20 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 FIN 2.32.14
1. osuus Lasse Laaksonen 51.07 21
2. osuus Mauri Sinnelä 51.06 1.42.13 18
3. osuus Lasse Kataja 50.00 2.32.14 20
21 Turengin Sarastus 1 FIN 2.39.47
1. osuus Pentti Suhonen 48.55 17
2. osuus Pekka Palttala 1.02.20 1.51.15 23
3. osuus Timo Ahlroth 48.31 2.39.47 21
22 Rastikarhut 1 FIN 2.46.54
1. osuus Pertti Heinikangas 1.05.17 25
2. osuus Teppo Lanne 53.58 1.59.15 24
3. osuus Miko Toivanen 47.39 2.46.54 22
23 Raisu Lumous 1 FIN 3.05.18
1. osuus Hannu Ahlqvist 55.51 23
2. osuus Arto Ikonen 50.57 1.46.48 21
3. osuus Kari Launis 1.18.29 3.05.18 23
24 Salon Vilpas 1 FIN 3.34.52
1. osuus Timo Tammi 1.24.19 26
2. osuus Risto Kallio 44.49 2.09.08 25
3. osuus Keijo Linnakoski 1.25.43 3.34.52 24
Lynx 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Christian Engblom 41.09 8
2. osuus Tapio Laaksonen 52.07 1.33.16 13
Juvan Urheilijat 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Seppo Ollikainen 43.33 10
2. osuus Timo Hyytiäinen HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
(3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
Lähti : 37 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 3 (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
(3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
1 SK Vuoksi 1 FIN 1.43.45
1. osuus Tapio Peippo 31.12 1
2. osuus Jorma Karvonen 34.35 1.05.47 1
3. osuus Pertti Päivänranta 37.58 1.43.45 1
2 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 1.43.47
1. osuus Timo Paulanto 37.32 9
2. osuus Seppo Korpinen 33.58 1.11.31 3
3. osuus Pertti Nieminen 32.15 1.43.47 2
3 Rastivarsat 1 FIN 1.43.59
1. osuus Timo Hämäläinen 37.40 13
2. osuus Paavo Inkinen 33.49 1.11.30 2
3. osuus Matti Railimo 32.29 1.43.59 3
4 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.47.25
1. osuus Åge Liljeström 37.05 7
2. osuus Vesa Turku 36.55 1.14.00 6
3. osuus Jouni Savelainen 33.24 1.47.25 4
5 Pihkaniskat 2 FIN 1.54.44
1. osuus Pekka Rytkönen 37.34 11
2. osuus Reima Parkkonen 34.54 1.12.28 4
3. osuus Lauri Karhumäki 42.15 1.54.44 5
6 MS Parma 1 FIN 1.56.31
1. osuus Martti Alilonttinen 40.07 16
2. osuus Jaakko Hörkkö 43.02 1.23.09 16
3. osuus Raimo Jalonen 33.22 1.56.31 6
7 Hirvensalon Heitto 1 FIN 1.57.47
1. osuus Pertti Salmenoja 41.16 17
2. osuus Veikko Rautarae 39.37 1.20.53 8
3. osuus Pentti Tammisaari 36.53 1.57.47 7
8 Järvenpään Palo 1 FIN 1.58.42
1. osuus Seppo Ahvenainen 42.23 20
2. osuus Raimo Hirsimäki 41.40 1.24.04 18
3. osuus Pauli Rautanen 34.37 1.58.42 8
9 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 FIN 1.59.19
1. osuus Pentti Ahola 46.30 25
2. osuus Esko Salminen 35.18 1.21.48 10
3. osuus Risto Nuuros 37.31 1.59.19 9
10 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 FIN 2.00.44
1. osuus Veli-Matti Kyckling 37.09 8
2. osuus Kalle Kuhmonen 46.01 1.23.11 17
3. osuus Kari Sane 37.33 2.00.44 10
11 Piikkiön Kehitys 1 FIN 2.01.20
1. osuus Antti Rantasaari 36.49 5
2. osuus Lasse Vuorinen 36.03 1.12.53 5
3. osuus Veikko Loukonen 48.27 2.01.20 11
12 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 FIN 2.01.22
1. osuus Pentti Hirvonen 37.00 6
2. osuus Timo Varila 43.03 1.20.04 7
3. osuus Heino Pakarinen 41.18 2.01.22 12
13 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.02.04
1. osuus Pentti Hämäläinen 42.30 22
2. osuus Olavi Rajala 43.17 1.25.47 19
3. osuus Pentti Jokinen 36.16 2.02.04 13
14 Kouvolan Rasti-72 1 FIN 2.02.11
1. osuus Lars Forsblom 39.45 14
2. osuus Pertti Veijalainen 42.15 1.22.00 11
3. osuus Seppo Tuominen 40.11 2.02.11 14
15 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 FIN 2.03.34
1. osuus Mauno Korhonen 37.38 12
2. osuus Antero Karvinen 45.22 1.23.01 15
3. osuus Seppo Korhonen 40.33 2.03.34 15
16 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.04.58
1. osuus Seppo Repo 45.26 24
2. osuus Seppo Kuokkanen 36.47 1.22.13 14
3. osuus Veikko Savolainen 42.45 2.04.58 16
17 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 2.05.15
1. osuus Reijo Haaja 36.32 3
2. osuus Kaj Koskinen 45.30 1.22.03 12
3. osuus Heikki Hillo 43.12 2.05.15 17
18 Keravan Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.09.48
1. osuus Pekka Muukkonen 48.34 28
2. osuus Kari Huttunen 42.22 1.30.57 25
3. osuus Erkki Turunen 38.51 2.09.48 18
19 Tarpian Suunta 1 FIN 2.11.47
1. osuus Risto Suominen 42.01 18
2. osuus Juhani Nippala 45.40 1.27.41 21
3. osuus Ari Ovaska 44.05 2.11.47 19
20 Navi 1 FIN 2.11.54
1. osuus Jorma Kemppi 44.42 23
2. osuus Matti Lampinen 43.44 1.28.26 24
3. osuus Jorma Hyyryläinen 43.27 2.11.54 20
21 Rasti-Jyry 1 FIN 2.13.00
1. osuus Pentti Nykänen 42.22 19
2. osuus Risto Uljas 39.51 1.22.13 13
3. osuus Kari Löyttyjärvi 50.47 2.13.00 21
22 Rasti-Nokia 1 FIN 2.13.59
1. osuus Reino Ansamaa 36.19 2
2. osuus Osmo Siltanen 56.10 1.32.29 26
3. osuus Jorma Ansamaa 41.30 2.13.59 22
23 Salon Vilpas 1 FIN 2.14.54
1. osuus Pekka Härkönen 46.32 26
2. osuus Lasse Vuorinen 41.43 1.28.16 22
3. osuus Risto Jokiniemi 46.38 2.14.54 23
24 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.15.22
1. osuus Raimo Ylis-Junttila 53.58 31
2. osuus Erkki Sabel 46.22 1.40.20 28
3. osuus Esko Savonen 35.02 2.15.22 24
25 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 2.15.25
1. osuus Seppo Väätäinen 36.44 4
2. osuus Tapio Leino 56.06 1.32.50 27
3. osuus Tauno Pajala 42.34 2.15.25 25
26 Delta 1 FIN 2.15.41
1. osuus Ensio Lakanen 42.25 21
2. osuus Eero Laine 46.00 1.28.25 23
3. osuus Juhani Laine 47.15 2.15.41 26
27 Leppävaaran Sisu 1 FIN 2.24.40
1. osuus Gunnar Kokko 1.00.45 33
2. osuus Erkki Jokela 46.55 1.47.40 31
3. osuus Mauri Tolvanen 37.00 2.24.40 27
28 Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1 FIN 2.29.22
1. osuus Simo Helkkula 37.33 10
2. osuus Heikki Lassila 1.09.49 1.47.23 30
3. osuus Juhani Tarvainen 41.59 2.29.22 28
29 Mesikämmenet 1 FIN 2.33.46
1. osuus Klaus Kuusi 39.50 15
2. osuus Tuomo Romula 41.10 1.21.01 9
3. osuus Matti Mäkinen 1.12.44 2.33.46 29
30 Karjaan Ura 1 FIN 3.04.48
1. osuus Jan Arhippainen 46.40 27
2. osuus Reijo Tarvainen 58.46 1.45.27 29
3. osuus Tauno Nyman 1.19.21 3.04.48 30
31 Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 1 FIN 3.05.53
1. osuus Veijo Kurvinen 54.16 32
2. osuus Juhani Tallgren 1.15.53 2.10.09 34
3. osuus Eero Parviainen 55.43 3.05.53 31
32 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 FIN 3.11.25
1. osuus Pentti Vaittinen 1.10.03 35
2. osuus Reino Hotti 51.12 2.01.16 33
3. osuus Jussi Rajamäki 1.10.09 3.11.25 32
33 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.11.29
1. osuus Martti _savolainen 51.39 30
2. osuus Aimo Partanen 1.03.04 1.54.43 32
3. osuus Tapani Laine 1.16.45 3.11.29 33
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Harri Hongell 51.37 29
2. osuus Eero Juola 36.00 1.27.38 20
Suonenjoen Vasama 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Reko Hytönen 1.05.45 34
2. osuus Veli-Matti Tiitinen HYL.
Oriveden Ponnistus 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus vacant HYL.
Valkeakosken Haka 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Aarne Hurskainen HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
(3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
Lähti : 24 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 5 (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
(3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
1 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 FIN 1.33.52
1. osuus Jouko Visa 32.16 3
2. osuus Sauli Hyytiäinen 31.45 1.04.01 2
3. osuus Raimo Karvonen 29.50 1.33.52 1
2 MS Parma 1 FIN 1.34.51
1. osuus Tuomo Peltola 32.20 4
2. osuus Hannu Vannas 31.22 1.03.42 1
3. osuus Timo Peltola 31.09 1.34.51 2
3 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1 FIN 1.47.02
1. osuus Juha Viitasalo 35.24 11
2. osuus Heikki Pajukangas 41.53 1.17.17 9
3. osuus Matti Kattilakoski 29.44 1.47.02 3
4 Mesikämmenet 1 FIN 1.48.19
1. osuus Matti Laitinen 33.14 5
2. osuus Tapio Reijula 33.04 1.06.19 3
3. osuus Juha Penttinen 42.00 1.48.19 4
5 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 FIN 1.48.24
1. osuus Mikko Palomäki 33.54 7
2. osuus Keijo Koivula 39.05 1.13.00 6
3. osuus Yrjö Nikkinen 35.24 1.48.24 5
6 Akilles OK 1 FIN 1.51.39
1. osuus Reijo Liitiäinen 32.13 1
2. osuus Leif Nyman 35.24 1.07.37 4
3. osuus Börje Sten 44.01 1.51.39 6
7 SK Vuoksi 1 FIN 1.51.43
1. osuus Urho Ryytty 40.42 17
2. osuus Heikki Pitkänen 38.16 1.18.59 10
3. osuus Pertti Jäkälä 32.44 1.51.43 7
8 Kangasala SK 1 FIN 1.53.25
1. osuus Asko Wilgren 35.20 9
2. osuus Mauri Rantala 43.48 1.19.08 11
3. osuus Seppo Kaarnijärvi 34.17 1.53.25 8
9 Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1 FIN 1.55.34
1. osuus Kauko Viinikainen 35.20 8
2. osuus Kosti Salmela 37.17 1.12.38 5
3. osuus Seppo Sorri 42.56 1.55.34 9
10 Rasti-Jyry 1 FIN 1.55.59
1. osuus Jukka Aunula 32.14 2
2. osuus Unto Kanerva 40.50 1.13.04 7
3. osuus Juhani Kytöjoki 42.54 1.55.59 10
11 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.01.23
1. osuus Hannu Erkiö 40.57 18
2. osuus Alpo Lousio 45.11 1.26.09 16
3. osuus Pertti Valtee 35.13 2.01.23 11
12 Hauhon Sisu 1 FIN 2.01.35
1. osuus Matti Nurminen 33.53 6
2. osuus Esko Hakala 41.38 1.15.31 8
3. osuus Pentti Niemi 46.03 2.01.35 12
13 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.01.44
1. osuus Seppo Ruuskanen 38.11 16
2. osuus Viljo Kajava 46.25 1.24.37 13
3. osuus Seppo Karjalainen 37.07 2.01.44 13
14 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 FIN 2.03.47
1. osuus Pauli Lahma 35.22 10
2. osuus Keijo Jylhä 49.51 1.25.14 14
3. osuus Pentti Helminen 38.33 2.03.47 14
15 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.04.41
1. osuus Erkki Kivistö 37.51 15
2. osuus Simo Luoma 43.09 1.21.00 12
3. osuus Reijo Hämäläinen 43.41 2.04.41 15
16 Maarian Mahti 1 FIN 2.08.44
1. osuus Rauno Hedenström 56.27 19
2. osuus Pertti Havia 38.01 1.34.28 19
3. osuus Raimo Nissi 34.16 2.08.44 16
17 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 FIN 2.14.23
1. osuus Kauko Turunen 37.12 12
2. osuus Jouko Heinonen 53.56 1.31.08 17
3. osuus Jukka Savolainen 43.15 2.14.23 17
18 Rastikarhut 2 FIN 2.41.09
1. osuus Seppo Heino 1.04.09 20
2. osuus Kalevo Mattila 52.35 1.56.45 20
3. osuus Jorma Eskola 44.24 2.41.09 18
19 Hyvinkään Rasti 2 FIN 2.54.10
1. osuus Paavo Partanen 37.33 14
2. osuus Eino Jokinen 54.10 1.31.43 18
3. osuus Jukka Niinimäki 1.22.26 2.54.10 19
Espoon Suunta 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Mauri Nenonen 37.17 13
2. osuus Paavo Rönkkö 48.42 1.26.00 15
3. osuus Viljo Kokkonen HYL.
Rastikarhut 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Tero Tiitola HYL.
Nivalan Urheilijat 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Severi Halkosaari HYL.
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Jaakko Mäkinen HYL.
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Rauno Visa HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
(3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
Lähti : 22 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1 (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
(3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 FIN 1.43.32
1. osuus Markku Salo 33.01 1
2. osuus Esa Klinga 33.27 1.06.29 3
3. osuus Jukka Luukko 37.03 1.43.32 1
2 Rasti E4 1 FIN 1.44.11
1. osuus Tauno Tolmunen 33.05 3
2. osuus Kalle Leppänen 33.20 1.06.25 1
3. osuus Matti Näkkilä 37.45 1.44.11 2
3 Leppävaaran Sisu 1 FIN 1.44.24
1. osuus Juhani Venhola 36.29 11
2. osuus Reino Österberg 32.02 1.08.31 5
3. osuus Erkki Oikarinen 35.52 1.44.24 3
4 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 1.46.53
1. osuus Matti Haaramo 33.07 4
2. osuus Karl-Erik Åberg 39.46 1.12.54 6
3. osuus Seppo Vänttinen 33.58 1.46.53 4
5 Järvenpään Palo 1 FIN 1.47.46
1. osuus Olavi Heinonen 37.13 13
2. osuus Toivo Setälä 37.05 1.14.18 9
3. osuus Aulis Myllyharju 33.27 1.47.46 5
6 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 1 FIN 1.50.33
1. osuus Pauli Siitonen 33.23 8
2. osuus Vilho Kesti 41.14 1.14.38 11
3. osuus Mauri Aho 35.55 1.50.33 6
7 Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.51.02
1. osuus Heikki Martikainen 33.29 9
2. osuus Markku Laine 41.01 1.14.30 10
3. osuus Ilmari Ojanen 36.31 1.51.02 7
8 Rasti-Lukko 1 FIN 1.52.10
1. osuus Pekka Nurmi 33.21 7
2. osuus Seppo Kuusisto 33.06 1.06.27 2
3. osuus Kalevi Eilu 45.42 1.52.10 8
9 Kimito SF 1 FIN 1.54.24
1. osuus Bengt Holmström 36.17 10
2. osuus Rolf Nordell 37.57 1.14.14 8
3. osuus Per-Åke Mattsson 40.09 1.54.24 9
10 MS Parma 1 FIN 1.54.25
1. osuus Seppo Saario 33.17 5
2. osuus Risto Kaitio 33.30 1.06.47 4
3. osuus Arno Hovikorpi 47.38 1.54.25 10
11 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN 1.54.29
1. osuus Matti Juhonsalo 41.14 16
2. osuus Pentti Salo 32.55 1.14.10 7
3. osuus Martti Sukki 40.19 1.54.29 11
12 IF Femman 1 FIN 1.55.46
1. osuus Sven-Olof Storm 37.46 14
2. osuus Per-Erik Sabel 37.06 1.14.53 12
3. osuus Lars Hjerpe 40.52 1.55.46 12
13 Koo-Vee 1 FIN 1.59.57
1. osuus Taisto Moilanen 41.28 17
2. osuus Jukka Laurikkala 47.15 1.28.43 14
3. osuus Pertti Salminen 31.13 1.59.57 13
14 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 2.10.01
1. osuus Ruponen Pentti 33.19 6
2. osuus Valtonen Teuvo 58.37 1.31.57 15
3. osuus Rintala Pentti 38.04 2.10.01 14
15 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.10.04
1. osuus Kalevi Heiskanen 45.35 18
2. osuus Olavi Erkkilä 35.27 1.21.03 13
3. osuus Erkki Rantanen 49.01 2.10.04 15
16 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.11.18
1. osuus Seppo Paasonen 53.08 20
2. osuus Pauli Kleemola 42.24 1.35.32 16
3. osuus Reijo Wastimo 35.45 2.11.18 16
17 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 2.12.59
1. osuus Uolevi Raitomäki 50.34 19
2. osuus Olavi Jalkanen 49.46 1.40.20 18
3. osuus Veijo Tahvanainen 32.38 2.12.59 17
18 Maarian Mahti 1 FIN 2.28.36
1. osuus Heikki Tamminen 33.02 2
2. osuus Jouko Myöhänen 1.03.39 1.36.42 17
3. osuus Auvo Laaksonen 51.53 2.28.36 18
19 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.32.29
1. osuus Osmo Lindeman 1.03.41 22
2. osuus Rihko Haarlaa 46.41 1.50.23 21
3. osuus Jouko Karjalainen 42.06 2.32.29 19
20 Rastikarhut 1 FIN 2.34.14
1. osuus Manu Heikkilä 53.12 21
2. osuus Jukka Vapanen 48.39 1.41.51 20
3. osuus Osmo Aronen 52.23 2.34.14 20
21 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 FIN 2.34.57
1. osuus Erkki Martikainen 36.52 12
2. osuus Heino Avikainen 1.04.02 1.40.54 19
3. osuus Aimo Haapaniemi 54.03 2.34.57 21
Espoon Suunta 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Pekka Salminen 38.05 15
2. osuus Heikki Väyrynen HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
(2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
Lähti : 16 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 2 (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
(2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
1 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 1.48.38
1. osuus Reino Pajuoja 30.34 1
2. osuus Matti Saarentola 39.14 1.09.48 1
3. osuus Pertti Laurila 38.49 1.48.38 1
2 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 FIN 1.51.36
1. osuus Pentti Riipinen 47.22 7
2. osuus Pertti Virtanen 32.55 1.20.17 3
3. osuus Esko Ranta 31.18 1.51.36 2
3 Nastolan Terä 1 FIN 1.58.58
1. osuus Jorma Salmi 35.12 3
2. osuus Raimo Miettinen 45.14 1.20.26 4
3. osuus Martti Virtakoivu 38.31 1.58.58 3
4 MS Parma 1 FIN 1.59.26
1. osuus Teuvo Hannukainen 55.53 12
2. osuus Antti Laine 34.18 1.30.11 7
3. osuus Mikko Heikkilä 29.14 1.59.26 4
5 Suomussalmen Rasti 1 FIN 1.59.35
1. osuus Reino Mononen 35.19 4
2. osuus Arvi Noponen 56.34 1.31.53 9
3. osuus Teuvo Minkkinen 27.42 1.59.35 5
6 OK Raseborg 1 FIN 2.05.21
1. osuus Harri Hoffman 50.11 10
2. osuus Bo-Gustaf Franzén 40.20 1.30.32 8
3. osuus Stig Danielsson 34.49 2.05.21 6
7 IK Falken 1 FIN 2.05.32
1. osuus Henry Snellman 50.03 8
2. osuus Arne Backman 42.25 1.32.28 10
3. osuus Alf Barkar 33.03 2.05.32 7
8 Joutsenon Kullervo 1 FIN 2.07.17
1. osuus Viljo Jauhiainen 59.46 15
2. osuus Eero Kakkola 34.37 1.34.23 11
3. osuus Veikko Suutari 32.54 2.07.17 8
9 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 FIN 2.16.35
1. osuus Kalevi Markku 40.33 5
2. osuus Arvo Majoinen 49.23 1.29.57 6
3. osuus Helge Ahonen 46.37 2.16.35 9
10 Rastikarhut 1 FIN 2.20.10
1. osuus Pentti Heino 55.22 11
2. osuus Eero Helariutta 43.11 1.38.33 12
3. osuus Pertti Mattila 41.36 2.20.10 10
11 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.22.15
1. osuus Heimo Mikkola 50.09 9
2. osuus Paavo Pystynen 58.58 1.49.08 15
3. osuus Toivo Ryyppö 33.06 2.22.15 11
12 Maarian Mahti 1 FIN 2.22.23
1. osuus Risto Joonas 30.45 2
2. osuus Raimo Helin 48.33 1.19.19 2
3. osuus Jorma Nissi 1.03.04 2.22.23 12
13 MS Parma 2 FIN 2.23.15
1. osuus Arto Rantanen 43.01 6
2. osuus Matti Laavainen 46.33 1.29.34 5
3. osuus Yrjö Lempiäinen 53.40 2.23.15 13
14 Keravan Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.45.13
1. osuus Reino Jalava 55.57 14
2. osuus Asko Kangasmaa 47.32 1.43.29 13
3. osuus Johannes Ijas 1.01.44 2.45.13 14
Hiisirasti 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Mikola Oiva 55.55 13
2. osuus Lammensalo Jaakko 52.37 1.48.32 14
3. osuus Koskinen Jukka HYL.
Suunta Jurva 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Toivo Sissala 59.50 16
2. osuus Pentti Vuorinen HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
(2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 4 (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
(2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
1 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN 1.47.24
1. osuus Erkki Lätti 44.05 2
2. osuus Kalevi Laakso 35.23 1.19.29 2
3. osuus Eero Liski 27.55 1.47.24 1
2 Salon Viesti 1 FIN 1.56.20
1. osuus Jouko Knaapi 39.42 1
2. osuus Uolevi Aaltonen 39.22 1.19.04 1
3. osuus Tuomo Ylikoski 37.16 1.56.20 2
Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Ensio Salomaa 55.59 3
2. osuus Pentti Manninen 39.58 1.35.58 3
3. osuus Pertti Vahtera HYL.
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Pekka Kalteenmäki 1.15.23 4
2. osuus Viljo Nokelainen HYL.
Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Matti Koivunen HYL.
Kouvolan Rasti-72 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Kalevi Räty HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
(3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
Lähti : 14 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0 (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
(3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
1 Kangasala SK 1 FIN 1.55.04
1. osuus Mari Rintanen 45.10 4
2. osuus Jaana Pietilä 35.05 1.20.15 1
3. osuus Marja Kukonlehto 34.49 1.55.04 1
2 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 1.55.07
1. osuus Aija Koistinen 45.12 5
2. osuus Kirsi Boström 35.04 1.20.16 2
3. osuus Tarja Silvennoinen 34.50 1.55.07 2
3 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.00.27
1. osuus Marja Joutsen 43.27 2
2. osuus Sari Saarijärvi 41.15 1.24.42 3
3. osuus Heidi Haapasalo 35.44 2.00.27 3
4 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 FIN 2.19.32
1. osuus Nina Heiskanen 51.46 10
2. osuus Tanja Seppälä 45.56 1.37.42 7
3. osuus Anniina Heikkinen 41.49 2.19.32 4
5 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.20.15
1. osuus Riikka Holm 45.16 6
2. osuus Sinikka Kukkola 52.42 1.37.59 8
3. osuus Merja Pulkkinen 42.16 2.20.15 5
6 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.21.04
1. osuus Hanna Vainionpää 45.01 3
2. osuus Riitta Ternola 57.38 1.42.39 10
3. osuus Sirpa Liukkonen 38.24 2.21.04 6
7 OK77 1 FIN 2.25.10
1. osuus Annika Westberg-Arrakosk 46.18 7
2. osuus Carola Ray 40.54 1.27.12 4
3. osuus Paula Pasonen 57.57 2.25.10 7
8 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 FIN 2.25.34
1. osuus Tiina Kerkola 39.33 1
2. osuus Ulla Mellin 48.17 1.27.51 5
3. osuus Pirjo Karvonen 57.42 2.25.34 8
9 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.28.50
1. osuus Karin Rantamäki 47.35 8
2. osuus Marianne Touru 51.33 1.39.09 9
3. osuus Hanna Lankinen 49.41 2.28.50 9
10 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 2.35.36
1. osuus Virpi Palmén 51.44 9
2. osuus Jaana Marjoniemi 45.55 1.37.39 6
3. osuus Marjut Varpula 57.56 2.35.36 10
11 Rastivarsat 1 FIN 2.36.41
1. osuus Kirsi Arvela 1.03.21 14
2. osuus Päivi Orava 48.11 1.51.32 11
3. osuus Maarit Dahlman-Tervala 45.08 2.36.41 11
12 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 FIN 3.12.32
1. osuus Mia Borgenström 55.12 12
2. osuus Lotta Kuivamäki 1.14.14 2.09.26 13
3. osuus Elina Borgenström 1.03.05 3.12.32 12
13 Espoon Suunta 2 FIN 3.50.43
1. osuus Heli Haakana 52.00 11
2. osuus Sirpa Aarrejoki 59.38 1.51.38 12
3. osuus Liisa Vikström 1.59.04 3.50.43 13
Raisu Lumous 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Marjo Koistinen 1.01.52 13
2. osuus Teija Launis 1.15.03 2.16.56 14
3. osuus Pirjo Klinga KESK.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
(3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
Lähti : 16 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
(3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
1 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.44.21
1. osuus Pia Molnar 32.29 1
2. osuus Leena Myllys 36.07 1.08.37 1
3. osuus Kaija Kekäläinen 35.44 1.44.21 1
2 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 1.46.39
1. osuus Maritta Kymäläinen 37.32 6
2. osuus Satu Marila 39.16 1.16.49 3
3. osuus Annika Viilo 29.50 1.46.39 2
3 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 1.55.19
1. osuus Jaana Hölsö 36.33 3
2. osuus Päivi Laitinen 43.46 1.20.20 7
3. osuus Eija Sipponen 34.59 1.55.19 3
4 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 FIN 1.55.32
1. osuus Pauliina Lankinen 39.09 9
2. osuus Mirja Matilainen 40.00 1.19.09 4
3. osuus Tuulikki Salmenkylä 36.22 1.55.32 4
5 Lynx 1 FIN 1.57.25
1. osuus Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan 36.46 5
2. osuus Tiina Leskinen 42.54 1.19.40 5
3. osuus Annariitta Kottonen 37.44 1.57.25 5
6 SK Vuoksi 1 FIN 2.05.21
1. osuus Virpi Juutilainen 39.02 8
2. osuus Lea Nenonen 50.34 1.29.36 10
3. osuus Marja Tonder 35.44 2.05.21 6
7 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.08.06
1. osuus Helena Mäkelä 38.36 7
2. osuus Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi 36.58 1.15.34 2
3. osuus Mirja Olin 52.31 2.08.06 7
8 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 FIN 2.18.33
1. osuus Marja Kankaanranta 42.22 10
2. osuus Merja Ruotsalainen 42.47 1.25.09 8
3. osuus Sirkka Oikarinen 53.23 2.18.33 8
9 Rastihaukat 1 FIN 2.31.15
1. osuus Otsamo Riikka 36.43 4
2. osuus Tanska Eeva 43.03 1.19.46 6
3. osuus Kettunen Kristina 1.11.28 2.31.15 9
10 Rasti-Perniö 1 FIN 2.32.20
1. osuus Kirsi Suomi 42.23 11
2. osuus Rea Hietanen 46.20 1.28.44 9
3. osuus Siiri Toivonen 1.03.35 2.32.20 10
11 Oulun Tarmo 1 FIN 2.48.17
1. osuus Tarja Jokikokko 53.12 15
2. osuus Mervi Väänänen 57.22 1.50.35 14
3. osuus Leila Keränen 57.42 2.48.17 11
12 Vakka-Rasti 1 FIN 2.57.21
1. osuus Hanna Helin-Luotonen 44.17 13
2. osuus Maaria Ritasalo 59.55 1.44.12 11
3. osuus Kirsi Laine 1.13.08 2.57.21 12
13 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 2.57.36
1. osuus Kuusholma Tiina 46.04 14
2. osuus Lähde Sari 1.03.21 1.49.25 13
3. osuus Virtanen Marjo 1.08.10 2.57.36 13
14 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 2.58.23
1. osuus Marja-Liisa Autti 33.40 2
2. osuus Pirjo Pyymäki 1.18.00 1.51.40 15
3. osuus Merja Tarkiainen 1.06.42 2.58.23 14
15 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.03.54
1. osuus Sirpa Suhonen 44.06 12
2. osuus Sari Jetsonen 1.00.09 1.44.16 12
3. osuus Birgi Putkonen 1.19.37 3.03.54 15
16 Raisu Lumous 1 FIN 3.59.57
1. osuus Tiina Niemelä 55.34 16
2. osuus Marja Kanerva 1.54.31 2.50.05 16
3. osuus Sirpa Reponen 1.09.52 3.59.57 16
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
(3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
(3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
1 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 2.03.56
1. osuus Rita Linko 38.04 5
2. osuus Marita Kokkila 46.24 1.24.29 3
3. osuus Merja Puromies 39.27 2.03.56 1
2 Lammin Säkiä 1 FIN 2.07.34
1. osuus Sisko Anttila 37.34 2
2. osuus Sirpa Kukkonen 38.37 1.16.12 1
3. osuus Outi Montonen 51.21 2.07.34 2
3 MS Parma 1 FIN 2.09.21
1. osuus Kirsi Laasonen 37.36 3
2. osuus Gun-Viol Lång 45.16 1.22.52 2
3. osuus Airi Toivonen 46.29 2.09.21 3
4 Säyneisen Salpa 1 FIN 2.15.37
1. osuus Ulla Soininen 50.26 10
2. osuus Kristiina Huttunen 49.15 1.39.41 7
3. osuus Päivi Puolakka 35.55 2.15.37 4
5 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.17.23
1. osuus Päivi Saarikoski 38.07 6
2. osuus Helena Jumppanen 56.13 1.34.20 5
3. osuus Kaija Heinonen 43.03 2.17.23 5
6 OK77 1 FIN 2.22.59
1. osuus Outi Grotenfelt 49.53 9
2. osuus Vellamo Toivonen 49.51 1.39.44 8
3. osuus Ann Lindholm 43.15 2.22.59 6
7 Espoon Suunta 2 FIN 2.28.09
1. osuus Mirja Linjama 37.44 4
2. osuus Anneli Bergström 47.13 1.24.57 4
3. osuus Outi Markki 1.03.11 2.28.09 7
8 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1 FIN 2.38.52
1. osuus Kirre Palmi 47.44 7
2. osuus Anne Kauppila 1.10.37 1.58.21 9
3. osuus Outi Borgenström 40.30 2.38.52 8
9 Oriveden Ponnistus 1 FIN 2.54.31
1. osuus Arja Pajunen 37.22 1
2. osuus Tuula Ylinen 57.02 1.34.24 6
3. osuus Terhi Uotila 1.20.07 2.54.31 9
10 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 2.57.28
1. osuus Airi Sipponen 1.02.24 11
2. osuus Liisa Ahonen 1.07.15 2.09.39 10
3. osuus Helena Mannervesi 47.49 2.57.28 10
11 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 3.36.13
1. osuus Maija Kerkola 47.50 8
2. osuus Raija Savolainen 1.24.39 2.12.29 11
3. osuus Taina Koivisto 1.23.44 3.36.13 11
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
D50 (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
(3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
Lähti : 12 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
(3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
1 Rasti-Lukko 1 FIN 2.04.28
1. osuus Paula Korpinen 46.45 9
2. osuus Margit Suomela 37.40 1.24.25 2
3. osuus Raija Nurmi 40.02 2.04.28 1
2 IF Femman 1 FIN 2.06.09
1. osuus Kaija Lähdekorpi 43.36 6
2. osuus Svea Nojonen 41.32 1.25.08 4
3. osuus Bodil Fred 41.00 2.06.09 2
3 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 2.10.19
1. osuus Mirja Mikkolainen 46.49 10
2. osuus Arja Nurminen 37.51 1.24.41 3
3. osuus Aulikki Korpio 45.38 2.10.19 3
4 Saarijärven Pullistus 1 FIN 2.18.25
1. osuus Vappu Hyvärinen 35.32 2
2. osuus Sinikka Ikonen 1.04.38 1.40.11 8
3. osuus Sirkka Ketola 38.13 2.18.25 4
5 Delta 1 FIN 2.23.08
1. osuus Sirpa Lakanen 46.23 7
2. osuus Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä 58.25 1.44.48 9
3. osuus Irmeli Laine 38.20 2.23.08 5
6 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 FIN 2.30.56
1. osuus Erja Raiko 37.47 3
2. osuus Raija Lappeteläinen 38.52 1.16.39 1
3. osuus Anneli Miettinen 1.14.16 2.30.56 6
7 Maarian Mahti 1 FIN 2.32.43
1. osuus Kirsti Moilanen 35.30 1
2. osuus Tuula Havia 1.11.13 1.46.44 10
3. osuus Taimi Hörkkö 45.58 2.32.43 7
8 Lynx 1 FIN 2.46.24
1. osuus Tuija Soanjärvi 46.40 8
2. osuus Liisa Sundberg 44.51 1.31.32 5
3. osuus Kristiina Ahlqvist 1.14.52 2.46.24 8
9 Hirvensalon Heitto 1 FIN 2.49.14
1. osuus Hely Salmenoja 43.18 5
2. osuus Pirjo Järvenranta 56.01 1.39.20 7
3. osuus Tuuli Kastemaa 1.09.54 2.49.14 9
10 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.58.22
1. osuus Gunnevi Kiiskinen 56.37 11
2. osuus Eija-Riitta Leppänen 57.33 1.54.10 11
3. osuus Tuire Niemi 1.04.12 2.58.22 10
11 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 3.08.38
1. osuus Saari Marita 39.28 4
2. osuus Koskialho Elisabet 52.33 1.32.01 6
3. osuus Mäkilä Päivi 1.36.36 3.08.38 11
12 OK Raseborg 1 FIN 3.29.16
1. osuus Hannele Bäck 1.03.39 12
2. osuus Miso Söderlund 1.30.06 2.33.46 12
3. osuus Salme Åsten 55.30 3.29.16 12
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
D55 (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
(2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
Lähti : 13 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 2 (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
(2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
1 Rasti 88 1 FIN 1.39.37
1. osuus Kaarina Rahkasuo 30.31 2
2. osuus Pirkko Eskola 33.16 1.03.48 1
3. osuus Leena Hellsten 35.49 1.39.37 1
2 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.40.58
1. osuus Åsa Koivula 31.23 4
2. osuus Marketta Savelainen 36.57 1.08.20 2
3. osuus Anneli Hämäläinen 32.37 1.40.58 2
3 Salon Viesti 1 FIN 1.50.52
1. osuus Marjaana Eskola 32.17 6
2. osuus Pirjo Kaski 39.11 1.11.29 3
3. osuus Marja-Liisa Ojamaa 39.23 1.50.52 3
4 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 1.54.40
1. osuus Helena Koivunen 39.57 8
2. osuus Alli Maja 42.48 1.22.46 4
3. osuus Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas 31.53 1.54.40 4
5 Navi 1 FIN 2.03.04
1. osuus Vuokko Pesonen 32.15 5
2. osuus Tuula Pöntinen 52.59 1.25.15 5
3. osuus Arja Heimonen 37.49 2.03.04 5
6 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.05.13
1. osuus Jaana Juntunen 48.49 13
2. osuus Eija Nurminen 41.44 1.30.33 9
3. osuus Hilkka Lankia 34.40 2.05.13 6
7 Suunta-Sepot 1 FIN 2.07.02
1. osuus Eila Palomäki 48.43 11
2. osuus Sirpa Tarkiainen 40.04 1.28.48 7
3. osuus Tuula Kaasalainen 38.14 2.07.02 7
8 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 FIN 2.14.39
1. osuus Raili Laaksonen 48.46 12
2. osuus Seija Määttänen 40.35 1.29.21 8
3. osuus Tuula Tulokas 45.17 2.14.39 8
9 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 2.22.01
1. osuus Maria-Leena Törrö 39.49 7
2. osuus Kaija Venäläinen 46.08 1.25.57 6
3. osuus Airi Pajuoja 56.04 2.22.01 9
10 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.22.49
1. osuus Helvi Petäys 42.49 9
2. osuus Helena Luoma 50.44 1.33.33 10
3. osuus Eliisa Ryynänen 49.16 2.22.49 10
11 Karkki-Rasti 1 FIN 2.59.59
1. osuus Päivi Ahonen 43.54 10
2. osuus Leena Norva 1.03.47 1.47.42 11
3. osuus Irma Tyysteri 1.12.16 2.59.59 11
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Ulla Kurvinen 30.25 1
2. osuus Paula Kämäräinen HYL.
MS Parma 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Kati Peltola 30.40 3
2. osuus Tuula Kemppi HYL.
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
(2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
(2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
1 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.41.07
1. osuus Rose-Marie Etholen 26.28 1
2. osuus Tytti Torp 39.10 1.05.38 1
3. osuus Tuulikki Karvinen 35.28 1.41.07 1
2 Iisu 1 FIN 1.44.13
1. osuus Anneli Vilppola 38.00 3
2. osuus Anna-Liisa Hankonen 35.12 1.13.12 3
3. osuus Anneli Mattila 31.00 1.44.13 2
3 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 1.58.06
1. osuus Seija Hurskainen 42.01 5
2. osuus Terttu Isosomppi 45.28 1.27.30 5
3. osuus Marke Jalkanen 30.36 1.58.06 3
4 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 1.58.53
1. osuus Ritva Mikkonen 37.04 2
2. osuus Riitta Kokkonen 37.06 1.14.11 4
3. osuus Riitta Koponen 44.41 1.58.53 4
5 Navi 1 FIN 2.03.02
1. osuus Rauni Muikku 41.53 4
2. osuus Leena Valjakka 31.08 1.13.01 2
3. osuus Leena Piskonen 50.00 2.03.02 5
SM-viesti R2, 17.9.2006, Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
(2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
(2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
1 Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.51.29
1. osuus Tuula Elmiö 36.18 1
2. osuus Tuula Laine 37.37 1.13.55 1
3. osuus Raila Sinkkilä 37.34 1.51.29 1
2 Keravan Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.14.15
1. osuus Aune Jalava 45.54 3
2. osuus Marjatta Vehmanen 54.00 1.39.55 3
3. osuus Eila Pekkarinen 34.20 2.14.15 2
3 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 FIN 2.16.14
1. osuus Ulla Borgenström 50.09 4
2. osuus Ritva Jakoaho 48.55 1.39.05 2
3. osuus Kaarina Holopainen 37.09 2.16.14 3
4 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.45.08
1. osuus Leena Ikkala 40.52 2
2. osuus Pirkko Raunemaa 1.05.48 1.46.41 4
3. osuus Marja Raatikka 58.27 2.45.08 4