Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Savolainen Eetu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:54 | |
2. | 2 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:06 | +3:12 |
3. | 29 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:00:46 | +3:52 |
4. | 47 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:50 | +4:56 |
5. | 15 | Rauturier Maxime | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:54 | +5:00 |
6. | 11 | Raasakka Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:06 | +5:12 |
7. | 49 | Ahola Topias | Navi | 1:02:47 | +5:53 |
8. | 27 | Simosas Otto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:51 | +5:57 |
9. | 7 | Heinonen Samuel | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:54 | +6:00 |
9. | 26 | Leinonen Pauli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:54 | +6:00 |
11. | 14 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:10 | +6:16 |
12. | 32 | Sjöblom Jesper | Sweden | 1:03:24 | +6:30 |
13. | 10 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:27 | +6:33 |
14. | 25 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:40 | +6:46 |
15. | 21 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:47 | +6:53 |
16. | 12 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:51 | +6:57 |
17. | 13 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:03:57 | +7:03 |
18. | 9 | Huila Joona | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:04:18 | +7:24 |
19. | 24 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kalevan Rasti | 1:04:24 | +7:30 |
20. | 22 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:58 | +8:04 |
21. | 3 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:05:04 | +8:10 |
22. | 36 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:10 | +8:16 |
23. | 16 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:01 | +9:07 |
24. | 35 | Hapola Tuomas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:06:02 | +9:08 |
25. | 17 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 1:06:07 | +9:13 |
26. | 23 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:11 | +9:17 |
27. | 38 | Knuuttila Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:06:36 | +9:42 |
28. | 40 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 1:06:39 | +9:45 |
29. | 44 | Similä Severi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:57 | +10:03 |
30. | 20 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:32 | +10:38 |
31. | 43 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:05 | +11:11 |
32. | 37 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 1:08:29 | +11:35 |
33. | 41 | Sevelius Emil | OK77 | 1:08:30 | +11:36 |
34. | 33 | Turkki Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:46 | +11:52 |
35. | 19 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:08:58 | +12:04 |
36. | 48 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | 1:10:16 | +13:22 |
37. | 6 | Nenonen Lauri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:10:52 | +13:58 |
38. | 50 | Buchs Pascal | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:00 | +14:06 |
39. | 28 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:11:04 | +14:10 |
40. | 39 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:11:26 | +14:32 |
41. | 59 | Sorsa Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:21 | +15:27 |
42. | 60 | Sorsa Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:19 | +16:25 |
43. | 45 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:17:09 | +20:15 |
44. | 46 | Nokka Atte | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:44 | +22:50 |
45. | 31 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:38 | +24:44 |
46. | 51 | Jansson Emil | IF Brahe | 1:22:15 | +25:21 |
34 | Helminen Topias | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
4 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | Kesk. | ||
61 | Ylikylä Petja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 109 | Taulavuori Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:06 | |
2. | 110 | Niittynen Miia | Kalevan Rasti | 48:07 | +1 |
3. | 101 | Mattila Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:40 | +34 |
4. | 102 | Teini Marika | Kalevan Rasti | 49:02 | +56 |
5. | 103 | Karhola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:56 | +1:50 |
6. | 106 | Aumo Sabina | Sweden | 49:58 | +1:52 |
7. | 107 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 50:00 | +1:54 |
8. | 108 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 50:08 | +2:02 |
9. | 113 | Jalava Enni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:48 | +2:42 |
10. | 114 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:51 | +2:45 |
11. | 159 | Tuomisto Anu | Norway | 51:02 | +2:56 |
12. | 104 | Oksanen Maiju | Kangasala SK | 51:03 | +2:57 |
13. | 127 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 51:20 | +3:14 |
14. | 120 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 51:29 | +3:23 |
15. | 112 | Haapala Ida | Kalevan Rasti | 51:41 | +3:35 |
16. | 117 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 52:16 | +4:10 |
17. | 115 | Wisniewska Hanna | Poland | 52:26 | +4:20 |
18. | 111 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 52:27 | +4:21 |
19. | 135 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:46 | +4:40 |
20. | 118 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:48 | +4:42 |
21. | 116 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 52:52 | +4:46 |
22. | 132 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 53:07 | +5:01 |
23. | 119 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 53:08 | +5:02 |
24. | 133 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 53:56 | +5:50 |
25. | 130 | Taipale Anniina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:15 | +6:09 |
26. | 121 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 54:17 | +6:11 |
27. | 128 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 55:49 | +7:43 |
28. | 136 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:54 | +7:48 |
29. | 139 | Ojala Jenny | Rastikarhut | 56:02 | +7:56 |
30. | 147 | Niemi Tiina | Rastikarhut | 56:15 | +8:09 |
31. | 125 | Kauppila Sanna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:20 | +8:14 |
32. | 124 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:22 | +8:16 |
33. | 153 | Julkunen Sonja | MS Parma | 57:43 | +9:37 |
34. | 148 | Pellonperä Sofia | Kalevan Rasti | 57:58 | +9:52 |
35. | 126 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 58:02 | +9:56 |
36. | 123 | Viberg Tuulia | Paimion Rasti | 58:16 | +10:10 |
36. | 144 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:16 | +10:10 |
38. | 138 | Peltonen Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:20 | +10:14 |
39. | 134 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:45 | +10:39 |
40. | 152 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 59:03 | +10:57 |
41. | 157 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 59:13 | +11:07 |
42. | 142 | Ovaska Jenni | Kalevan Rasti | 59:41 | +11:35 |
43. | 151 | Yliluikki Henna | Paimion Rasti | 59:46 | +11:40 |
44. | 137 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 59:47 | +11:41 |
45. | 155 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:42 | +12:36 |
46. | 150 | Pelkonen Roosa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:44 | +12:38 |
47. | 149 | Tuomisto Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:33 | +13:27 |
48. | 143 | Hahn Olivia | OK77 | 1:01:57 | +13:51 |
49. | 146 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:08 | +22:02 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 205 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 53:06 | |
2. | 204 | Niemelä Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 53:32 | +26 |
3. | 203 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:43 | +37 |
4. | 221 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 53:54 | +48 |
5. | 201 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 54:49 | +1:43 |
6. | 207 | Ekola Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 55:20 | +2:14 |
7. | 206 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:00 | +3:54 |
8. | 202 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 57:50 | +4:44 |
9. | 210 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 59:27 | +6:21 |
10. | 212 | Muotka Miika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:00 | +6:54 |
11. | 208 | Jutila Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:54 | +7:48 |
12. | 209 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:42 | +11:36 |
13. | 215 | Heikkinen Aaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:01 | +15:55 |
14. | 216 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:10:51 | +17:45 |
15. | 211 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:12:23 | +19:17 |
16. | 214 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:33 | +19:27 |
17. | 222 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:51 | +20:45 |
18. | 217 | Kouvalainen Olli | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:17:54 | +24:48 |
19. | 218 | Karhunen Juho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:25:15 | +32:09 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 301 | Sorsa Eero | Kalevan Rasti | 49:18 | |
2. | 302 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:28 | +1:10 |
3. | 304 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:57 | +3:39 |
4. | 311 | Pöytäkangas Tuukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 54:58 | +5:40 |
5. | 309 | Pöytäkangas Elias | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:23 | +8:05 |
6. | 303 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:31 | +8:13 |
7. | 312 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 58:33 | +9:15 |
8. | 308 | Nyman Elias | Lynx | 58:38 | +9:20 |
9. | 316 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:08 | +10:50 |
10. | 323 | Löfbacka Atte | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:30 | +12:12 |
11. | 322 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:40 | +12:22 |
12. | 318 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:54 | +12:36 |
13. | 313 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:27 | +13:09 |
14. | 317 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:02:56 | +13:38 |
15. | 331 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:04:03 | +14:45 |
16. | 335 | Kuikko Matias | Kangasala SK | 1:04:48 | +15:30 |
17. | 310 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 1:04:57 | +15:39 |
18. | 315 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:05:05 | +15:47 |
19. | 328 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 1:06:05 | +16:47 |
20. | 326 | Syväterä Sampo | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:02 | +18:44 |
21. | 324 | Talka Eero | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:57 | +19:39 |
22. | 336 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:20 | +20:02 |
23. | 327 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:10:15 | +20:57 |
24. | 329 | Ketonen Jussi | Rastivarsat | 1:11:49 | +22:31 |
25. | 314 | Hölsö Aaro | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:12:51 | +23:33 |
26. | 330 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:13:44 | +24:26 |
27. | 319 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 1:16:50 | +27:32 |
28. | 334 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 1:17:42 | +28:24 |
29. | 325 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 1:20:18 | +31:00 |
30. | 306 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:19 | +33:01 |
31. | 320 | Ritvanen Arttu | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:34:25 | +45:07 |
32. | 332 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:58:39 | +1:09:21 |
305 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
307 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 401 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:36 | |
2. | 406 | Paakkolanvaara Kalle | SK Pohjantähti | 40:15 | +39 |
3. | 404 | Viippola Veeti | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:36 | +1:00 |
4. | 403 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 40:40 | +1:04 |
5. | 411 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:42 | +1:06 |
6. | 407 | Närhi Eetu | Anttolan Urheilijat | 41:00 | +1:24 |
7. | 402 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:54 | +2:18 |
8. | 409 | Aaltonen Arttu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:11 | +2:35 |
9. | 415 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 42:54 | +3:18 |
10. | 416 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:02 | +3:26 |
11. | 414 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 43:07 | +3:31 |
12. | 410 | Pellikka Väinö | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:33 | +4:57 |
13. | 405 | Hyytiäinen Topi | Kangasala SK | 45:12 | +5:36 |
14. | 420 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:38 | +7:02 |
15. | 418 | Kouvalainen Niilo | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 46:54 | +7:18 |
16. | 424 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:55 | +7:19 |
17. | 423 | Kivistö Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:56 | +8:20 |
18. | 417 | Juote Aleksi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:13 | +8:37 |
19. | 425 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 48:31 | +8:55 |
20. | 426 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:49 | +9:13 |
21. | 408 | Kirves Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:57 | +9:21 |
22. | 412 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 49:02 | +9:26 |
23. | 428 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 49:41 | +10:05 |
24. | 419 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:50 | +10:14 |
25. | 413 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:54 | +10:18 |
26. | 422 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 49:59 | +10:23 |
27. | 430 | Reiman Niklas | OK Trian | 50:43 | +11:07 |
28. | 434 | Uutela Tom | OK Trian | 52:33 | +12:57 |
29. | 436 | Ekqvist Leo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:19 | +13:43 |
30. | 459 | Valtonen Tuukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:45 | +14:09 |
31. | 429 | Tolonen Vilho | Rasti-Nokia | 53:55 | +14:19 |
32. | 439 | Petroff Ilmo | OK Trian | 54:17 | +14:41 |
33. | 435 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 54:30 | +14:54 |
34. | 431 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:17 | +16:41 |
35. | 438 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:20 | +17:44 |
36. | 432 | Juvaste Samuel | Espoon Suunta | 57:26 | +17:50 |
37. | 442 | Väänänen Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 57:49 | +18:13 |
38. | 427 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | 57:59 | +18:23 |
39. | 433 | Hölsö Tuomas | Rasti-Jussit | 58:40 | +19:04 |
40. | 453 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 59:49 | +20:13 |
41. | 445 | Seväkivi Heikki | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:17 | +22:41 |
42. | 447 | Karvonen Elmo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:04 | +26:28 |
43. | 460 | Westerholm Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:55 | +27:19 |
44. | 441 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 1:07:02 | +27:26 |
45. | 443 | Lehtonen Eemeli | Hauhon Sisu | 1:08:06 | +28:30 |
46. | 440 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:09:20 | +29:44 |
47. | 437 | Göransson Niklas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:47 | +34:11 |
48. | 450 | Antikainen Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:19:58 | +40:22 |
49. | 444 | Wirman Vilho | Rastivarsat | 1:22:54 | +43:18 |
50. | 448 | Ryhänen Leo | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:34:49 | +55:13 |
456 | Pallonen Niklas | Sonkajärven Pahka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 503 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 43:54 | |
2. | 501 | Turakainen Veera | Lynx | 46:25 | +2:31 |
3. | 502 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 48:56 | +5:02 |
4. | 511 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 51:59 | +8:05 |
5. | 509 | Miettinen Kiia | Espoon Suunta | 52:00 | +8:06 |
6. | 506 | Hyyppä Liina | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:14 | +8:20 |
7. | 508 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 52:41 | +8:47 |
8. | 505 | Gripenberg Ester | OK77 | 53:49 | +9:55 |
9. | 504 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:04 | +10:10 |
10. | 514 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:48 | +14:54 |
11. | 510 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 59:09 | +15:15 |
12. | 513 | Paavola Titta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 59:32 | +15:38 |
13. | 512 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:06 | +18:12 |
14. | 516 | Anttila Minea | SK Pohjantähti | 1:26:13 | +42:19 |
15. | 515 | Jaatinen Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 1:26:56 | +43:02 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 611 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 49:37 | |
2. | 610 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 51:01 | +1:24 |
3. | 606 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 51:52 | +2:15 |
4. | 609 | Mäkäräinen Selma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:58 | +2:21 |
5. | 602 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 52:21 | +2:44 |
6. | 603 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:53 | +3:16 |
7. | 601 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:06 | +4:29 |
8. | 616 | Palosaari Maiju | SK Pohjantähti | 54:13 | +4:36 |
9. | 607 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 54:22 | +4:45 |
10. | 608 | Enroth Emma | Rasti-Nokia | 54:35 | +4:58 |
11. | 605 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 55:16 | +5:39 |
12. | 613 | Liukkonen Veera | Anttolan Urheilijat | 55:28 | +5:51 |
13. | 618 | Saari Annalotta | SK Pohjantähti | 55:29 | +5:52 |
14. | 615 | Sipiläinen Aino | Rastivarsat | 56:44 | +7:07 |
15. | 631 | Kankainen Essi | Espoon Suunta | 57:14 | +7:37 |
16. | 621 | Heinilä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:55 | +10:18 |
17. | 620 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:00:36 | +10:59 |
18. | 619 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 1:01:44 | +12:07 |
19. | 614 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:57 | +12:20 |
20. | 612 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:41 | +14:04 |
21. | 617 | Pihlajaniemi Aini | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:37 | +16:00 |
22. | 622 | Pirinen Oona | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:05:48 | +16:11 |
23. | 625 | Mbembela Kia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:42 | +18:05 |
24. | 624 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 1:08:24 | +18:47 |
25. | 623 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:31 | +19:54 |
26. | 632 | Kämäräinen Loviisa | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:11:56 | +22:19 |
27. | 604 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:12:28 | +22:51 |
28. | 627 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:15:44 | +26:07 |
29. | 626 | Niskanen Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 1:19:36 | +29:59 |
30. | 634 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:44:26 | +54:49 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 701 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 44:54 | |
2. | 702 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 45:16 | +22 |
3. | 708 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 46:09 | +1:15 |
4. | 705 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 46:18 | +1:24 |
5. | 739 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 47:03 | +2:09 |
6. | 703 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 47:06 | +2:12 |
7. | 704 | Kulju Silva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:31 | +2:37 |
8. | 706 | Peltotalo Alma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:40 | +2:46 |
9. | 707 | Kataja Enni | Rasti-Jussit | 48:00 | +3:06 |
10. | 712 | Miettinen Tuuli | Lynx | 49:32 | +4:38 |
11. | 711 | Nynäs Matilda | OK Botnia | 50:03 | +5:09 |
12. | 715 | Gaasenbeek Celine | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:36 | +5:42 |
13. | 710 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 51:38 | +6:44 |
14. | 709 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 52:06 | +7:12 |
15. | 716 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 53:37 | +8:43 |
16. | 723 | Väisänen Martta | SK Pohjantähti | 53:52 | +8:58 |
17. | 720 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 54:52 | +9:58 |
18. | 714 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 56:08 | +11:14 |
19. | 717 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:32 | +11:38 |
20. | 721 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:03 | +12:09 |
21. | 722 | Niskanen Suvi | Kalevan Rasti | 57:26 | +12:32 |
22. | 718 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 58:33 | +13:39 |
23. | 731 | Näykki Minttu | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:04 | +16:10 |
24. | 727 | Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:29 | +16:35 |
25. | 726 | Kosenius Iida | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:02:18 | +17:24 |
26. | 729 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:05 | +18:11 |
27. | 741 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 1:03:27 | +18:33 |
28. | 725 | Hietanen Silja | SK Vuoksi | 1:03:34 | +18:40 |
29. | 724 | Ketola Matleena | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:04:17 | +19:23 |
30. | 737 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:32 | +21:38 |
31. | 728 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:06:45 | +21:51 |
32. | 730 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:52 | +23:58 |
33. | 734 | Heikkinen Emmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:10:13 | +25:19 |
34. | 733 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:40 | +26:46 |
35. | 735 | Niemi Siiri | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:15:48 | +30:54 |
36. | 740 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:20:33 | +35:39 |
37. | 736 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 1:27:08 | +42:14 |
Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1086 | Vaismaa Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:41 | |
2. | 1091 | Viippola Aapo | MS Parma | 57:23 | +42 |
3. | 1052 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:55 | +1:14 |
4. | 1022 | Jern Jonas | Paimion Rasti | 58:59 | +2:18 |
5. | 1018 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:57 | +3:16 |
6. | 1063 | Outinen Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:32 | +3:51 |
7. | 1035 | Kommio Jere | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:56 | +4:15 |
8. | 1060 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 1:01:30 | +4:49 |
8. | 1023 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 1:01:30 | +4:49 |
10. | 1013 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:42 | +5:01 |
11. | 1009 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:04 | +5:23 |
12. | 1051 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 1:02:41 | +6:00 |
13. | 1096 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:50 | +6:09 |
14. | 1026 | Juopperi Sami-Petteri | Navi | 1:03:09 | +6:28 |
15. | 1034 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:24 | +6:43 |
16. | 1019 | Hölli Mikko | Kangasala SK | 1:03:27 | +6:46 |
17. | 1043 | Kuusikko Miska | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:03:47 | +7:06 |
18. | 1070 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Posion Pyrintö | 1:04:24 | +7:43 |
19. | 1095 | Väyrynen Antti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:42 | +8:01 |
20. | 1014 | Holmback Hannes | OK77 | 1:05:35 | +8:54 |
21. | 1089 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:40 | +8:59 |
22. | 1027 | Järvenpää Antti | OK77 | 1:05:59 | +9:18 |
23. | 1065 | Puranen Konsta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:12 | +9:31 |
24. | 1092 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 1:06:28 | +9:47 |
25. | 1036 | Korhonen Eetu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:06 | +10:25 |
26. | 1056 | Manninen Heikki | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:07:25 | +10:44 |
27. | 1071 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 1:07:40 | +10:59 |
28. | 1012 | Hiltunen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:49 | +11:08 |
29. | 1038 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 1:07:52 | +11:11 |
30. | 1057 | Mbembela Karim | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:00 | +11:19 |
31. | 1032 | Koirikivi Riku | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:35 | +11:54 |
32. | 1062 | Oksanen Tommi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:47 | +13:06 |
33. | 1040 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 1:10:10 | +13:29 |
34. | 1066 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 1:10:24 | +13:43 |
35. | 1058 | Myllärinen Vertti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10:45 | +14:04 |
36. | 1008 | Haltia Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:13 | +15:32 |
37. | 1033 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:21 | +16:40 |
38. | 1088 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:50 | +17:09 |
39. | 1074 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:52 | +18:11 |
40. | 1077 | Sormunen Roope | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:15:15 | +18:34 |
41. | 1079 | Sulkula Paulus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:22 | +20:41 |
42. | 1050 | Leirimaa Tatu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:18:23 | +21:42 |
43. | 1090 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 1:18:31 | +21:50 |
44. | 1048 | Latvakoski Juho | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:20:21 | +23:40 |
45. | 1094 | Würsten Marcel | Switzerland | 1:21:08 | +24:27 |
46. | 1082 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:13 | +25:32 |
47. | 1016 | Huomolin Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:22:27 | +25:46 |
48. | 1029 | Kattelus Juuso | Auran Vannas | 1:24:20 | +27:39 |
49. | 1025 | Juntunen Jukka-Pekka | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:26:14 | +29:33 |
50. | 1054 | Lipsanen Pekko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:23 | +29:42 |
51. | 1011 | Hietala Perttu | Pellon Ponsi | 1:29:20 | +32:39 |
52. | 1003 | Aittolampi Eero | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:30:14 | +33:33 |
53. | 1073 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:30:22 | +33:41 |
54. | 1044 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:30:35 | +33:54 |
55. | 1080 | Suominen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:08 | +38:27 |
56. | 1010 | Heikkilä Ville | Hauhon Sisu | 1:38:49 | +42:08 |
57. | 1020 | Inget Juha-Matti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:42:45 | +46:04 |
58. | 1084 | Tiainen Jyri | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:44:30 | +47:49 |
59. | 1039 | Kronberg Patrick | IF Femman | 1:47:31 | +50:50 |
60. | 1042 | Kumpulainen Otto | Järvenpään Palo | 2:03:10 | +1:06:29 |
1005 | Etula Atte | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1041 | Kumpulainen Oiva | Järvenpään Palo | Kesk. | ||
1064 | Pousi Matias | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | ||
1076 | Sliksjanis Matiss | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. | ||
1024 | Juntunen Antti | Rasti-Hyry | Hyl. | ||
1068 | Rokka Tuomas | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. | ||
1078 | Sulkula Ilari | Navi | Hyl. | ||
1085 | Vainio Antti | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1111 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:39 | |
2. | 1125 | Rahko Sampo | SK Pohjantähti | 44:07 | +2:28 |
3. | 1113 | Laukkarinen Jesse | Paimion Rasti | 44:37 | +2:58 |
4. | 1102 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 45:18 | +3:39 |
5. | 1124 | Parkkinen Ville | SK Pohjantähti | 46:06 | +4:27 |
6. | 1119 | Myllärinen Jani | Koovee | 47:12 | +5:33 |
7. | 1106 | Kanniainen Tomi | Puolangan Ryhti | 48:34 | +6:55 |
8. | 1121 | Nissinen Niko | Rasti-Jussit | 49:16 | +7:37 |
9. | 1112 | Laiho Aapo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:19 | +7:40 |
10. | 1109 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:57 | +9:18 |
11. | 1126 | Rantala Peetu | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:38 | +10:59 |
12. | 1129 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:42 | +11:03 |
13. | 1110 | Koskilaakso Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:01 | +12:22 |
14. | 1128 | Simola Mikko | Iitin Pyrintö | 54:07 | +12:28 |
15. | 1123 | Parkkinen Jussi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:17 | +12:38 |
16. | 1127 | Rantala Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:12 | +18:33 |
17. | 1105 | Jalli Vilkku | Hauhon Sisu | 1:01:50 | +20:11 |
18. | 1100 | Hanninen Oskari | Oulun Tarmo | 1:02:59 | +21:20 |
19. | 1108 | Kesälä Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:22 | +21:43 |
20. | 1122 | Nuuttila Lauri | Kangasala SK | 1:04:50 | +23:11 |
21. | 1117 | Luukkainen Roope | Lappeen Riento | 1:13:10 | +31:31 |
22. | 1099 | Ervasti Samuli | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:13:58 | +32:19 |
23. | 1116 | Liukku Ville | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:23:59 | +42:20 |
24. | 1118 | Mutikainen Leevi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:25:29 | +43:50 |
1107 | Kemiläinen Kimi | Iisalmen Visa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1141 | Kärkkäinen Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:09:27 | |
2. | 1136 | Häkämies Antti | Posion Pyrintö | 1:11:17 | +1:50 |
3. | 1134 | Ala-Äijälä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:15:03 | +5:36 |
4. | 1135 | Asikainen Vesa | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:17:59 | +8:32 |
5. | 1144 | Lotvonen Miika | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:19:05 | +9:38 |
6. | 1142 | Lamminsalo Marko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:20 | +11:53 |
7. | 1138 | Jern Jens | IF Femman | 1:21:31 | +12:04 |
8. | 1137 | Ilmakunnas Ilari | Pihkaniskat | 1:23:23 | +13:56 |
9. | 1140 | Kujanpää Juuso | Lynx | 1:28:05 | +18:38 |
10. | 1151 | Torkkeli Tuomo | Mustalammen Pallo | 1:29:55 | +20:28 |
11. | 1139 | Koivusalo Riku | Rastikarhut | 1:30:01 | +20:34 |
12. | 1146 | Parkkinen Anssi | Rasti-Vihti | 1:31:12 | +21:45 |
13. | 1147 | Rintanen Marko | Mesikämmenet | 1:38:07 | +28:40 |
14. | 1150 | Salo Aleksi | Siilin Rasti | 1:40:38 | +31:11 |
15. | 1148 | Rossi Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:42:13 | +32:46 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1161 | Pulli Arttu | Rasti-Jussit | 56:40 | |
2. | 1155 | Alasuvanto Matti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 58:36 | +1:56 |
3. | 1157 | Kervinen Lasse | Järvenpään Palo | 59:04 | +2:24 |
4. | 1158 | Kivelä Antti | Himangan Urheilijat | 59:32 | +2:52 |
5. | 1163 | Soukhov Stepan | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 59:53 | +3:13 |
6. | 1159 | Kiviniemi Hannu | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:17 | +6:37 |
7. | 1156 | Kalapudas Kalle | Nastolan Terä | 1:12:59 | +16:19 |
8. | 1160 | Madekivi Samuli | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:44:57 | +48:17 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1204 | Parjanne Antti | Lynx | 51:47 | |
2. | 1208 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 55:36 | +3:49 |
3. | 1216 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:26 | +4:39 |
4. | 1184 | Kiiskinen Petri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:01 | +5:14 |
5. | 1195 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 57:07 | +5:20 |
6. | 1197 | Mattila Tuomas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:00 | +6:13 |
7. | 1173 | Holappa Esa | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:02 | +8:15 |
8. | 1196 | Linko Iiro | OK Trian | 1:00:03 | +8:16 |
9. | 1203 | Orhanen Aarne | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:00:11 | +8:24 |
10. | 1192 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:23 | +9:36 |
11. | 1168 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:02:34 | +10:47 |
12. | 1224 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:24 | +12:37 |
13. | 1187 | Koskinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:54 | +13:07 |
14. | 1171 | Berg Kimmo | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:14 | +13:27 |
15. | 1190 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:05:38 | +13:51 |
16. | 1194 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:47 | +14:00 |
17. | 1211 | Saarinen Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:11 | +14:24 |
18. | 1215 | Taanila Henri | Rasti-Nokia | 1:08:30 | +16:43 |
19. | 1214 | Sinnelä Harri | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:10:42 | +18:55 |
20. | 1180 | Karhulahti Matti | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:11:03 | +19:16 |
21. | 1193 | Lavonen Tommi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:22 | +19:35 |
22. | 1183 | Kemppainen Teemu | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:12 | +20:25 |
23. | 1210 | Saari Tatu | Suunta-Sepot | 1:12:35 | +20:48 |
24. | 1213 | Siivonen Jere | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:13:53 | +22:06 |
25. | 1206 | Ranki Arto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:27 | +22:40 |
26. | 1178 | Jokela Juha | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:15:21 | +23:34 |
27. | 1169 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:16:00 | +24:13 |
28. | 1174 | Hossain Tarik | Rastihaukat | 1:16:02 | +24:15 |
29. | 1179 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:19:14 | +27:27 |
30. | 1207 | Rantanen Tommi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:20:24 | +28:37 |
31. | 1219 | Tarkkio Henrik | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:27 | +28:40 |
32. | 1199 | Mäki Veli-Matti | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:21:26 | +29:39 |
33. | 1167 | Aho Mika | SK Pohjantähti | 1:21:39 | +29:52 |
34. | 1202 | Oksman Jukka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:23:07 | +31:20 |
35. | 1186 | Kolmonen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 1:26:15 | +34:28 |
36. | 1218 | Tamminen Petro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:39 | +34:52 |
37. | 1188 | Kudjoi Jukka | Kangasala SK | 1:26:46 | +34:59 |
38. | 1191 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:28:35 | +36:48 |
39. | 1175 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:29:57 | +38:10 |
40. | 1172 | Frisk Tatu | Lahden Taimi | 1:30:52 | +39:05 |
41. | 1170 | Asmundela Jukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:31:16 | +39:29 |
42. | 1177 | Ikola Juhani | Suunta Jurva | 1:31:22 | +39:35 |
43. | 1220 | Toikka Arho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:06 | +42:19 |
44. | 1222 | Wirman Tuomo | Rastivarsat | 1:35:55 | +44:08 |
45. | 1200 | Nikunen Karri | OK Terjärv | 1:47:10 | +55:23 |
46. | 1223 | Väkeväinen Ville | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:55:01 | +1:03:14 |
47. | 1182 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:59:44 | +1:07:57 |
1205 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
1209 | Räty Harri | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. | ||
1217 | Takaluoma Tuomas | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
1198 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. | ||
1221 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1230 | Hartvik Toni | Paimion Rasti | 42:51 | |
2. | 1229 | Ekonoja Antti | Pellon Ponsi | 46:46 | +3:55 |
3. | 1232 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:55 | +7:04 |
4. | 1248 | Teivaanmäki Pekka | Keuruun Kisailijat | 50:43 | +7:52 |
5. | 1239 | Lahtinen Miika | SK Vuoksi | 51:32 | +8:41 |
6. | 1233 | Jakobsson Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:57 | +14:06 |
7. | 1245 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 57:02 | +14:11 |
8. | 1235 | Kenner Germo | Paimion Rasti | 57:10 | +14:19 |
9. | 1246 | Ruotsalainen Jesse | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:11 | +15:20 |
10. | 1241 | Maukonen Mikko | Himangan Urheilijat | 59:17 | +16:26 |
11. | 1244 | Pietilänaho Juho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:53 | +18:02 |
12. | 1240 | Lukkarinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:00 | +20:09 |
13. | 1231 | Hopearuoho Jan | Karkki-Rasti | 1:05:03 | +22:12 |
14. | 1234 | Kankare Mikko | Someron Esa | 1:07:07 | +24:16 |
15. | 1228 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:10:47 | +27:56 |
16. | 1236 | Kosenius Jussi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:14:10 | +31:19 |
17. | 1247 | Suntioinen Ville | Karkki-Rasti | 1:15:13 | +32:22 |
18. | 1242 | Nummela Riku | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:47:07 | +1:04:16 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2029 | Lakanen Jonne | Lappeen Riento | 49:53 | |
2. | 2049 | Rantala Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 51:45 | +1:52 |
3. | 2014 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 53:42 | +3:49 |
4. | 2053 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 55:09 | +5:16 |
5. | 2026 | Laakso Juha-Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 58:39 | +8:46 |
6. | 2035 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:00:01 | +10:08 |
7. | 2044 | Penttinen Jaakko | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:00:15 | +10:22 |
8. | 2017 | Kainu Markus | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:01:09 | +11:16 |
9. | 2037 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:21 | +11:28 |
10. | 2027 | Laine Kalle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:47 | +12:54 |
11. | 2034 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:03:02 | +13:09 |
12. | 2018 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:09 | +13:16 |
13. | 2012 | Hyytiäinen Antti | Kangasala SK | 1:03:16 | +13:23 |
14. | 2043 | Pasonen Kai | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:54 | +14:01 |
15. | 2031 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:04:24 | +14:31 |
16. | 2054 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:05:08 | +15:15 |
17. | 2047 | Puro-Aho Arto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:05:16 | +15:23 |
18. | 2048 | Pörsti Yrjö | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:29 | +15:36 |
19. | 2008 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:06:43 | +16:50 |
19. | 2060 | Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:06:43 | +16:50 |
21. | 2001 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:07:10 | +17:17 |
22. | 2010 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 1:07:15 | +17:22 |
23. | 2061 | Nisonen Antti | Navi | 1:07:24 | +17:31 |
24. | 2059 | Väänänen Jussi | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:07:53 | +18:00 |
25. | 2040 | Närvä Marko | Lynx | 1:09:41 | +19:48 |
26. | 2033 | Lyytinen Sami | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:10:01 | +20:08 |
27. | 2036 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:35 | +20:42 |
28. | 2030 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:10:41 | +20:48 |
29. | 2038 | Niskanan Ari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:14:06 | +24:13 |
30. | 2022 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 1:14:21 | +24:28 |
31. | 2006 | Hirvonen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:14:24 | +24:31 |
32. | 2039 | Närhi Matti | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:15:18 | +25:25 |
33. | 2004 | Heikkinen Jari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:21 | +25:28 |
34. | 2041 | Olenius Roger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:22 | +25:29 |
35. | 2003 | Backlund Jan-Anders | IF Femman | 1:16:52 | +26:59 |
36. | 2005 | Hietanen Aki | SK Vuoksi | 1:23:50 | +33:57 |
37. | 2016 | Järvelin Marko | Perämeren Rasti | 1:25:49 | +35:56 |
38. | 2051 | Räsänen Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 1:26:08 | +36:15 |
38. | 2020 | Karvonen Ossi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:26:08 | +36:15 |
40. | 2021 | Ketola Mikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:26:37 | +36:44 |
40. | 2024 | Kuivalainen Jukka | Järvenpään Palo | 1:26:37 | +36:44 |
42. | 2055 | Savolainen Jukka | Epilän Esa | 1:30:04 | +40:11 |
43. | 2007 | Hokkanen Matti | SK Pohjantähti | 1:33:17 | +43:24 |
44. | 2011 | Hyvärinen Kimmo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:42:37 | +52:44 |
45. | 2042 | Palosaari Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:45:38 | +55:45 |
46. | 2052 | Saari Aki | SK Pohjantähti | 1:48:58 | +59:05 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2070 | Haapalehto Tuomas | Vetelin Urheilijat | 41:18 | |
2. | 2083 | Pajula Harri | Lapuan Virkiä | 42:25 | +1:07 |
3. | 2074 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 44:06 | +2:48 |
4. | 2073 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:55 | +6:37 |
5. | 2084 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 48:34 | +7:16 |
6. | 2079 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 49:33 | +8:15 |
7. | 2072 | Hulkko Juuso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:30 | +9:12 |
8. | 2069 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:16 | +12:58 |
9. | 2091 | Taini Juha | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:11 | +13:53 |
10. | 2068 | Breilin Oskar | Asikkalan Raikas | 57:58 | +16:40 |
11. | 2077 | Karjalainen Mikko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:28 | +18:10 |
12. | 2064 | Ahola Petri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:30 | +18:12 |
13. | 2071 | Heino Petteri | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:26 | +19:08 |
14. | 2094 | Vehmasto Olli | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:52 | +19:34 |
15. | 2089 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:00:57 | +19:39 |
16. | 2066 | Antikainen Teemu | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:01:03 | +19:45 |
17. | 2085 | Pyykkö Tuomas | Salon Vilpas | 1:01:57 | +20:39 |
18. | 2088 | Rekonen Janne | Rasti-Jyry | 1:02:17 | +20:59 |
19. | 2075 | Kaartinen Mikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:02:35 | +21:17 |
20. | 2086 | Pääkkönen Mikko | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:03:00 | +21:42 |
21. | 2093 | Vainola Viljar | Estonia | 1:03:08 | +21:50 |
22. | 2092 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:14 | +21:56 |
23. | 2078 | Kivelä Jaakko | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:04:56 | +23:38 |
24. | 2080 | Lepistö Lasse | Hauhon Sisu | 1:05:11 | +23:53 |
25. | 2090 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:01 | +26:43 |
26. | 2076 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:22:57 | +41:39 |
27. | 2065 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:24:44 | +43:26 |
28. | 2067 | Arnamo Petri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:35:16 | +53:58 |
2087 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | Kesk. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2133 | Niemelä Hannu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:44 | |
2. | 2134 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 51:13 | +29 |
3. | 2112 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 52:54 | +2:10 |
4. | 2140 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:28 | +2:44 |
5. | 2139 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 55:59 | +5:15 |
6. | 2111 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:43 | +5:59 |
7. | 2110 | Jokikuona Juha | RasTiimi | 58:34 | +7:50 |
8. | 2123 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:40 | +7:56 |
9. | 2132 | Neuvonen Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 59:12 | +8:28 |
10. | 2129 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 59:21 | +8:37 |
11. | 2105 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:27 | +8:43 |
12. | 2144 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 59:47 | +9:03 |
13. | 2125 | Laine Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:09 | +9:25 |
14. | 2122 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:00:56 | +10:12 |
15. | 2126 | Lauronen Petteri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:59 | +10:15 |
16. | 2151 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:24 | +11:40 |
17. | 2109 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:02:51 | +12:07 |
18. | 2103 | Harjamäki Petri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:57 | +12:13 |
19. | 2138 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:29 | +12:45 |
20. | 2137 | Ojala Tero | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:16 | +14:32 |
21. | 2106 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:05:35 | +14:51 |
22. | 2101 | Aumo Jussi | OK Trian | 1:05:42 | +14:58 |
23. | 2102 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 1:06:09 | +15:25 |
24. | 2148 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:06:16 | +15:32 |
25. | 2119 | Kettunen Petri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:07:26 | +16:42 |
26. | 2143 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:55 | +18:11 |
27. | 2147 | Talka Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:07 | +18:23 |
28. | 2136 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:12:15 | +21:31 |
29. | 2114 | Karjalainen Jani | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:13:06 | +22:22 |
30. | 2128 | Miikki Jussi | SK Vuoksi | 1:14:31 | +23:47 |
31. | 2130 | Mulari Valtteri | Maarian Mahti | 1:15:51 | +25:07 |
32. | 2113 | Kankainen Janne | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:17:54 | +27:10 |
33. | 2135 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 1:21:11 | +30:27 |
34. | 2104 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | 1:21:59 | +31:15 |
35. | 2120 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:28 | +31:44 |
36. | 2117 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 1:23:58 | +33:14 |
37. | 2107 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:25:28 | +34:44 |
38. | 2150 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 1:29:02 | +38:18 |
39. | 2108 | Impivaara Pauli | Kalevan Rasti | 1:31:53 | +41:09 |
40. | 2145 | Stenholm Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:34:43 | +43:59 |
41. | 2121 | Kontio Pasi | Kangasala SK | 1:35:29 | +44:45 |
42. | 2149 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:36:00 | +45:16 |
43. | 2127 | Leppäniemi Esa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:50:12 | +59:28 |
44. | 2124 | Laaksonheimo Jyrki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:41:55 | +1:51:11 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2175 | Röytiö Jaakko | Paimion Rasti | 35:06 | |
2. | 2162 | Korrol Mati | Estonia | 35:38 | +32 |
3. | 2177 | Tiivel Toomas | Estonia | 36:07 | +1:01 |
4. | 2167 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:29 | +1:23 |
5. | 2178 | Vainio Petri | Kalevan Rasti | 37:44 | +2:38 |
6. | 2160 | Kirves Saku | SK Uusi | 38:03 | +2:57 |
7. | 2173 | Piht Danilo | Estonia | 38:05 | +2:59 |
8. | 2157 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 38:18 | +3:12 |
9. | 2179 | Vesisenaho Tero | Nastolan Terä | 38:55 | +3:49 |
10. | 2159 | Karhunen Jukka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 42:01 | +6:55 |
11. | 2166 | Metsoja Kalle | Estonia | 43:20 | +8:14 |
12. | 2164 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 44:38 | +9:32 |
13. | 2158 | Karelo Henrik | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 45:15 | +10:09 |
14. | 2163 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 46:00 | +10:54 |
15. | 2172 | Perämäki Mike | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 47:38 | +12:32 |
16. | 2165 | Latvala Marko | SK Uusi | 49:12 | +14:06 |
17. | 2169 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 49:15 | +14:09 |
18. | 2176 | Santapakka Pasi | Himangan Urheilijat | 49:31 | +14:25 |
19. | 2161 | Korja Oula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:04:19 | +29:13 |
20. | 2170 | Partanen Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:11:16 | +36:10 |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2222 | Parkkinen Keijo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 48:40 | |
2. | 2217 | Miettinen Juha | Lynx | 49:16 | +36 |
3. | 2243 | Ylikangas Esko | Himangan Urheilijat | 50:20 | +1:40 |
4. | 2187 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 50:39 | +1:59 |
5. | 2229 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 51:50 | +3:10 |
6. | 2232 | Sivill Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 52:07 | +3:27 |
7. | 2188 | Enroth Eero | Kangasala SK | 52:58 | +4:18 |
8. | 2240 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:20 | +4:40 |
9. | 2200 | Hyvönen Panu | SK Pohjantähti | 53:38 | +4:58 |
10. | 2193 | Hanhela Veli-Matti | MS Parma | 53:40 | +5:00 |
11. | 2213 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:15 | +5:35 |
12. | 2225 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 55:12 | +6:32 |
13. | 2244 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 57:03 | +8:23 |
14. | 2220 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 59:12 | +10:32 |
15. | 2198 | Huotari Reijo | Pihkaniskat | 59:33 | +10:53 |
16. | 2203 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:01 | +11:21 |
17. | 2223 | Peräkylä Mikael | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:45 | +12:05 |
18. | 2238 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:15 | +12:35 |
19. | 2241 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:32 | +12:52 |
20. | 2221 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 1:02:14 | +13:34 |
21. | 2211 | Latvala Juha | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:02:33 | +13:53 |
22. | 2219 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:04:00 | +15:20 |
23. | 2189 | Forsberg Matti | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:04:25 | +15:45 |
24. | 2228 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:04:39 | +15:59 |
25. | 2185 | Alvoittu Petri | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:04:42 | +16:02 |
26. | 2194 | Hartikainen Antti | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:12 | +16:32 |
27. | 2206 | Kondrat Martin | Czech Republic | 1:05:21 | +16:41 |
28. | 2236 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 1:06:28 | +17:48 |
29. | 2234 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 1:06:50 | +18:10 |
30. | 2224 | Pulkkinen Taisto | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:07:00 | +18:20 |
31. | 2210 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:07:06 | +18:26 |
32. | 2192 | Hakamäki Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:58 | +22:18 |
33. | 2237 | Tonteri Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:07 | +22:27 |
34. | 2190 | Fredriksson Kaj | SK Pohjantähti | 1:12:03 | +23:23 |
35. | 2214 | Leinonen Jouni | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:12:04 | +23:24 |
36. | 2195 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:12:09 | +23:29 |
37. | 2184 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:12:27 | +23:47 |
38. | 2218 | Nieminen Ari | Joen Suunta | 1:15:21 | +26:41 |
39. | 2196 | Hiltula Kari | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:16:38 | +27:58 |
40. | 2235 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:17:11 | +28:31 |
41. | 2242 | Väisänen Jari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:20:18 | +31:38 |
42. | 2207 | Korento Tero | OK77 | 1:22:36 | +33:56 |
43. | 2212 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:24:09 | +35:29 |
44. | 2233 | Storrønning Harald | Norway | 1:25:07 | +36:27 |
45. | 2197 | Holma Erkki | Oulun Reipas | 1:29:16 | +40:36 |
46. | 2186 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:29:45 | +41:05 |
47. | 2205 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:38:47 | +50:07 |
48. | 2199 | Hyvönen Markku | Lynx | 1:44:29 | +55:49 |
49. | 2215 | Leinonen Mika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:58:24 | +1:09:44 |
2227 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2266 | Laaksonen Petri | Sweden | 38:24 | |
2. | 2249 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 41:12 | +2:48 |
3. | 2259 | Kauppila Timo | Saloisten Reipas | 41:31 | +3:07 |
4. | 2257 | Katajamäki Arto | Suunta Jurva | 42:42 | +4:18 |
5. | 2254 | Hulkko Veli-Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:45 | +4:21 |
6. | 2272 | Paaso-Rantala Juha | Iin Yritys | 44:13 | +5:49 |
7. | 2275 | Qvist Lasse | Koskelankylän Riento | 44:24 | +6:00 |
8. | 2270 | Määttälä Marko | Espoon Suunta | 44:51 | +6:27 |
9. | 2256 | Kankkunen Matti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 47:33 | +9:09 |
10. | 2274 | Pentikäinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:44 | +10:20 |
11. | 2267 | Laitinen Kari | Savon Suunta | 49:22 | +10:58 |
12. | 2255 | Jyrkkäranta Jyri | Koovee | 49:33 | +11:09 |
13. | 2253 | Hirvonen Pasi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 49:49 | +11:25 |
14. | 2263 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 50:53 | +12:29 |
15. | 2276 | Ravonmaa Kalle | Espoon Akilles | 51:52 | +13:28 |
16. | 2250 | Hauhia Teemu | Rasti-Jussit | 52:26 | +14:02 |
17. | 2269 | Loukusa Jukka | Sweden | 54:28 | +16:04 |
18. | 2278 | Repo Vesa | RastiPiikkiö | 55:40 | +17:16 |
19. | 2260 | Kaustinen Kari | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:00:19 | +21:55 |
20. | 2258 | Kattelus Matti | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:00 | +22:36 |
21. | 2252 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:01:27 | +23:03 |
22. | 2277 | Rehn Pekka | Lynx | 1:01:46 | +23:22 |
23. | 2251 | Heinonen Sami | Downtown 65 Endurance | 1:05:27 | +27:03 |
24. | 2271 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:06:12 | +27:48 |
25. | 2281 | Vainio Aimo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:07:41 | +29:17 |
26. | 2280 | Talonen Jussi | Raisu Lumous | 1:19:12 | +40:48 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2290 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 49:06 | |
2. | 2328 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 51:38 | +2:32 |
3. | 2302 | Kemppainen Vesa | Iisu | 51:47 | +2:41 |
4. | 2346 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 52:06 | +3:00 |
5. | 2310 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 54:18 | +5:12 |
6. | 2334 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 55:27 | +6:21 |
7. | 2299 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:19 | +7:13 |
8. | 2309 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 56:26 | +7:20 |
9. | 2307 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 56:41 | +7:35 |
10. | 2292 | Hintsanen Harri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 56:49 | +7:43 |
11. | 2348 | Väyrynen Timo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:05 | +7:59 |
12. | 2342 | Tepsa Antti | Lapin Veikot | 58:24 | +9:18 |
13. | 2306 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 59:02 | +9:56 |
14. | 2327 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:35 | +10:29 |
15. | 2322 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 1:00:07 | +11:01 |
16. | 2320 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 1:00:34 | +11:28 |
17. | 2323 | Niiranen Ari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:36 | +11:30 |
17. | 2336 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:00:36 | +11:30 |
19. | 2315 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:43 | +12:37 |
20. | 2318 | Lerssi Juha | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:01:44 | +12:38 |
21. | 2331 | Polso Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:16 | +13:10 |
22. | 2337 | Rantapelkonen Tuomo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:04:42 | +15:36 |
23. | 2344 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:05:32 | +16:26 |
24. | 2304 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:58 | +16:52 |
25. | 2303 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:06:09 | +17:03 |
26. | 2289 | Heikkinen Arto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:36 | +17:30 |
27. | 2345 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:06:49 | +17:43 |
28. | 2329 | Penttinen Tapani | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:07:45 | +18:39 |
29. | 2298 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:07:59 | +18:53 |
30. | 2341 | Tallgren Janne | Järvenpään Palo | 1:08:02 | +18:56 |
31. | 2288 | Harju Kai | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:10:22 | +21:16 |
32. | 2350 | Nurminen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:10:38 | +21:32 |
33. | 2340 | Shnoro Pentti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:11:35 | +22:29 |
34. | 2330 | Piispanen Reima | Oulaisten Huima | 1:12:01 | +22:55 |
35. | 2333 | Pyykkö Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 1:12:08 | +23:02 |
36. | 2300 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:13 | +25:07 |
37. | 2286 | Haavisto Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:14:45 | +25:39 |
38. | 2317 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 1:16:44 | +27:38 |
39. | 2305 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:17:00 | +27:54 |
40. | 2314 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:23 | +28:17 |
41. | 2335 | Rantala Antti | Pihkaniskat | 1:20:10 | +31:04 |
42. | 2338 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:20 | +33:14 |
43. | 2297 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 1:29:59 | +40:53 |
44. | 2295 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:45:59 | +56:53 |
45. | 2287 | Hakala Eero | IF Femman | 1:47:27 | +58:21 |
46. | 2349 | Yamamoto Yoshihiko | Japan | 1:48:28 | +59:22 |
47. | 2316 | Laukkanen Erkki | Kangasala SK | 1:49:40 | +1:00:34 |
2312 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2294 | Honkanen Jarmo | Lieksan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2375 | Sipponen Matti | Paimion Rasti | 36:15 | |
2. | 2374 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:31 | +16 |
3. | 2368 | Ovaska Heikki | Luumäen Rasti | 39:07 | +2:52 |
4. | 2361 | Kujala Tapio | Rasti-Jussit | 39:08 | +2:53 |
5. | 2370 | Pyhtinen Jarmo | Posion Pyrintö | 41:28 | +5:13 |
6. | 2367 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 42:06 | +5:51 |
7. | 2369 | Peltonen Timo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 42:58 | +6:43 |
8. | 2358 | Jalli Vesa-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 43:28 | +7:13 |
9. | 2362 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 44:05 | +7:50 |
10. | 2359 | Karjalainen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 47:13 | +10:58 |
11. | 2364 | Mehto Harri | Vaajakosken Terä | 49:08 | +12:53 |
12. | 2373 | Salo Jari | Pihkaniskat | 49:21 | +13:06 |
13. | 2356 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 56:35 | +20:20 |
14. | 2372 | Rima Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:17 | +45:02 |
Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2397 | Kattainen Ari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:36 | |
2. | 2430 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 46:24 | +1:48 |
3. | 2381 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:09 | +2:33 |
4. | 2399 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:30 | +3:54 |
5. | 2413 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 49:09 | +4:33 |
6. | 2438 | Tolonen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 49:31 | +4:55 |
7. | 2446 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 49:54 | +5:18 |
8. | 2431 | Ruotsalainen Raimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 50:58 | +6:22 |
9. | 2443 | Turpeinen Seppo | Joen Suunta | 51:04 | +6:28 |
10. | 2418 | Mueller Willi | Switzerland | 51:17 | +6:41 |
11. | 2392 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 51:20 | +6:44 |
12. | 2448 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 53:09 | +8:33 |
13. | 2435 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 53:12 | +8:36 |
14. | 2426 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 53:17 | +8:41 |
15. | 2390 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 53:22 | +8:46 |
16. | 2437 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 53:55 | +9:19 |
17. | 2417 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:01 | +9:25 |
18. | 2389 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 54:39 | +10:03 |
19. | 2434 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 55:17 | +10:41 |
20. | 2382 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 55:22 | +10:46 |
21. | 2440 | Torniainen Ari | Lappeen Riento | 55:36 | +11:00 |
22. | 2415 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 57:36 | +13:00 |
23. | 2383 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:42 | +13:06 |
24. | 2450 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:40 | +14:04 |
25. | 2384 | Forss Jari | Savon Suunta | 59:05 | +14:29 |
26. | 2404 | Konttila Sauli | Kannuksen Ura | 59:07 | +14:31 |
27. | 2398 | Kauppila Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 59:32 | +14:56 |
28. | 2393 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:51 | +15:15 |
29. | 2400 | Keränen Kari | Rasti-Hyry | 1:01:43 | +17:07 |
30. | 2441 | Tuononen Ismo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:07 | +17:31 |
31. | 2394 | Jussila Raimo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:02:12 | +17:36 |
32. | 2380 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:02:15 | +17:39 |
33. | 2425 | Parnetti Roy | Navi | 1:02:35 | +17:59 |
34. | 2442 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:19 | +19:43 |
35. | 2428 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 1:04:59 | +20:23 |
36. | 2419 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:00 | +20:24 |
37. | 2432 | Salminen Arto | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:06:07 | +21:31 |
38. | 2411 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:32 | +21:56 |
39. | 2402 | Kokkonen Markku | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:06:50 | +22:14 |
40. | 2429 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:08:02 | +23:26 |
41. | 2407 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:08:09 | +23:33 |
42. | 2396 | Karppinen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 1:11:36 | +27:00 |
43. | 2391 | Jokinen Arto | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:12:35 | +27:59 |
44. | 2424 | Parkkinen Kauko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:12:47 | +28:11 |
45. | 2436 | Syrjälä Veli | Epilän Esa | 1:13:24 | +28:48 |
46. | 2386 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:14:16 | +29:40 |
47. | 2416 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:16:11 | +31:35 |
48. | 2403 | Kokkoniemi Jukka | Pihkaniskat | 1:16:45 | +32:09 |
49. | 2385 | Gygax Res | Switzerland | 1:16:56 | +32:20 |
50. | 2414 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:17:10 | +32:34 |
51. | 2412 | Laukka John | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:18:16 | +33:40 |
52. | 2405 | Koskinen Tuomo | Suunta-Sepot | 1:20:05 | +35:29 |
53. | 2423 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 1:21:05 | +36:29 |
54. | 2427 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:21:49 | +37:13 |
55. | 2410 | Laakso Jarmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:30 | +47:54 |
56. | 2395 | Kaasinen Aulis | SK Pohjantähti | 1:33:32 | +48:56 |
57. | 2387 | Heikkinen Juha | Pihkaniskat | 1:53:33 | +1:08:57 |
58. | 2433 | Salo Kari | Sinkki-Sepot | 1:58:03 | +1:13:27 |
2401 | Kiuru Esko | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2449 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2475 | Partanen Pekka | Liperin Taimi | 39:24 | |
2. | 2486 | Virekunnas Ari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:40 | +1:16 |
3. | 2460 | Haajanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 41:55 | +2:31 |
4. | 2470 | Mattila Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 42:20 | +2:56 |
5. | 2455 | Andersson Bror | Kimito SF | 42:29 | +3:05 |
6. | 2461 | Heikkilä Kari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 43:23 | +3:59 |
7. | 2487 | Zonato Stefano | Puolangan Ryhti | 44:28 | +5:04 |
8. | 2465 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:37 | +5:13 |
9. | 2468 | Leppänen Hannu | Rasti E4 | 46:53 | +7:29 |
10. | 2463 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | 48:25 | +9:01 |
11. | 2473 | Ollila Jarmo | OK Trian | 48:53 | +9:29 |
12. | 2466 | Kotila Harri | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 49:52 | +10:28 |
13. | 2478 | Salomäki Hannu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:56 | +11:32 |
14. | 2458 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 51:41 | +12:17 |
15. | 2481 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 51:58 | +12:34 |
16. | 2471 | Nieminen Kimmo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 52:58 | +13:34 |
17. | 2462 | Jaakola Juhani | Ylivieskan Kuula | 53:52 | +14:28 |
18. | 2469 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 58:10 | +18:46 |
19. | 2456 | Antell Kai | SK Uusi | 1:05:02 | +25:38 |
20. | 2459 | Glad Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:06:58 | +27:34 |
21. | 2457 | Cumming Thom Andrew | Australia | 1:07:18 | +27:54 |
22. | 2479 | Schmid Peter | Switzerland | 1:11:16 | +31:52 |
2483 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2505 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 43:05 | |
2. | 2492 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:13 | +2:08 |
3. | 2560 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 45:19 | +2:14 |
4. | 2502 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 45:20 | +2:15 |
5. | 2501 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 45:38 | +2:33 |
6. | 2544 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:22 | +4:17 |
7. | 2518 | Kokkonen Hannu | Asikkalan Raikas | 47:46 | +4:41 |
8. | 2529 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 47:57 | +4:52 |
9. | 2547 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 48:10 | +5:05 |
10. | 2557 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:28 | +5:23 |
11. | 2514 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 49:14 | +6:09 |
12. | 2522 | Käyhkö Kari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 49:44 | +6:39 |
13. | 2528 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 49:56 | +6:51 |
14. | 2520 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 50:03 | +6:58 |
15. | 2498 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 51:04 | +7:59 |
16. | 2537 | Parkkonen Reima | Pihkaniskat | 51:11 | +8:06 |
17. | 2524 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 51:23 | +8:18 |
18. | 2532 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 52:45 | +9:40 |
19. | 2554 | Tahkola Tapio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:46 | +9:41 |
20. | 2516 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:05 | +10:00 |
21. | 2530 | Malmberg Anders | Sweden | 53:08 | +10:03 |
22. | 2556 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 53:28 | +10:23 |
23. | 2538 | Pienimäki Kari | Rasti-Jussit | 53:52 | +10:47 |
24. | 2531 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:54 | +10:49 |
25. | 2527 | Lehto Esa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 54:20 | +11:15 |
26. | 2506 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 54:25 | +11:20 |
27. | 2549 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:52 | +11:47 |
28. | 2497 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 55:08 | +12:03 |
29. | 2541 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Olavin Rasti | 55:18 | +12:13 |
30. | 2494 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 56:17 | +13:12 |
31. | 2510 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 56:27 | +13:22 |
32. | 2540 | Piirainen Raimo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 56:30 | +13:25 |
32. | 2535 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 56:30 | +13:25 |
34. | 2508 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 58:32 | +15:27 |
35. | 2503 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 59:06 | +16:01 |
36. | 2545 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 59:11 | +16:06 |
37. | 2500 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:50 | +17:45 |
38. | 2555 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:01:18 | +18:13 |
39. | 2534 | Nopanen Ismo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:55 | +18:50 |
40. | 2559 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:02:09 | +19:04 |
41. | 2523 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:04:37 | +21:32 |
42. | 2495 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:05:11 | +22:06 |
43. | 2504 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:05:12 | +22:07 |
44. | 2539 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:06:27 | +23:22 |
45. | 2496 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 1:06:35 | +23:30 |
46. | 2542 | Pääkkönen Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:07:00 | +23:55 |
47. | 2536 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 1:08:53 | +25:48 |
48. | 2521 | Kumpulainen Olli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:09:41 | +26:36 |
49. | 2511 | Kaihlavirta Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:11:19 | +28:14 |
50. | 2509 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:13:59 | +30:54 |
51. | 2491 | Repo Veikko | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:14:29 | +31:24 |
52. | 2526 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 1:16:04 | +32:59 |
53. | 2512 | Kari Erkki | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:17:39 | +34:34 |
54. | 2558 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 | 1:20:44 | +37:39 |
55. | 2515 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:53 | +38:48 |
56. | 2533 | Niemi Ilkka | IF Brahe | 1:23:42 | +40:37 |
56. | 2548 | Ronkainen Timo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:23:42 | +40:37 |
58. | 2543 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:33:05 | +50:00 |
2552 | Sivonen Urho | Saloisten Reipas | Hyl. |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3046 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:32 | |
2. | 3005 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 40:21 | +1:49 |
3. | 3048 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 42:23 | +3:51 |
4. | 3047 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 42:30 | +3:58 |
5. | 3024 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 43:17 | +4:45 |
6. | 3007 | Helenius Roger | OK Trian | 44:07 | +5:35 |
7. | 3001 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 47:04 | +8:32 |
8. | 3029 | Mäkelä Timo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 47:17 | +8:45 |
9. | 3033 | Nurminen Ari | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:35 | +9:03 |
9. | 3008 | Herttua Martti | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:35 | +9:03 |
11. | 3041 | Rissanen Veijo | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 47:47 | +9:15 |
12. | 3002 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 47:52 | +9:20 |
13. | 3035 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 47:56 | +9:24 |
14. | 3031 | Nevalainen Heikki | Lieksan Rasti | 48:17 | +9:45 |
15. | 3045 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 49:02 | +10:30 |
16. | 3021 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 49:11 | +10:39 |
17. | 3013 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:43 | +11:11 |
18. | 3020 | Laine Esa | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 49:54 | +11:22 |
19. | 3040 | Rajala Olavi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:35 | +12:03 |
20. | 3022 | Lax Erkki | Rasti E4 | 50:54 | +12:22 |
21. | 3030 | Mäki Erkki | Epilän Esa | 51:22 | +12:50 |
22. | 3043 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 52:17 | +13:45 |
23. | 3009 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 52:37 | +14:05 |
24. | 3016 | Karstunen Hannu | Muuramen Rasti | 53:14 | +14:42 |
25. | 3006 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 54:00 | +15:28 |
26. | 3003 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 57:44 | +19:12 |
27. | 3004 | Haaranen Juho | Liperin Taimi | 58:53 | +20:21 |
28. | 3028 | Matilainen Juhani | Nilsiän Nujakka | 58:59 | +20:27 |
29. | 3011 | Huusari Hannu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:02 | +20:30 |
30. | 3014 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 59:39 | +21:07 |
31. | 3019 | Kemppainen Pekka | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:06:29 | +27:57 |
32. | 3026 | Manninen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:07:32 | +29:00 |
33. | 3032 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 1:07:44 | +29:12 |
34. | 3039 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:07:53 | +29:21 |
35. | 3015 | Karru Pentti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:09:55 | +31:23 |
36. | 3018 | Kautto Lennart | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:09:56 | +31:24 |
37. | 3036 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:17:12 | +38:40 |
38. | 3023 | Leinonen Jyri | Paltamon Urheilijat | 1:19:17 | +40:45 |
39. | 3034 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:25:37 | +47:05 |
40. | 3010 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:26:26 | +47:54 |
3044 | Sinkkonen Aulis | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3077 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 39:52 | |
2. | 3125 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 41:02 | +1:10 |
3. | 3058 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 42:09 | +2:17 |
4. | 3074 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 42:20 | +2:28 |
5. | 3092 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 42:26 | +2:34 |
6. | 3127 | Törmä Markku | Kannuksen Ura | 43:10 | +3:18 |
7. | 3130 | Vesterinen Paavo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 44:00 | +4:08 |
8. | 3094 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:31 | +4:39 |
9. | 3055 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 45:00 | +5:08 |
10. | 3124 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 45:02 | +5:10 |
11. | 3123 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 45:20 | +5:28 |
12. | 3098 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 45:49 | +5:57 |
13. | 3057 | Haapala Risto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:10 | +6:18 |
14. | 3108 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 46:19 | +6:27 |
15. | 3106 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 46:21 | +6:29 |
16. | 3059 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 46:23 | +6:31 |
17. | 3120 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 47:08 | +7:16 |
18. | 3073 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 47:24 | +7:32 |
19. | 3088 | Kätkä Vesa | Ykspihlajan Reima | 48:14 | +8:22 |
20. | 3095 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 49:04 | +9:12 |
21. | 3071 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:10 | +9:18 |
21. | 3091 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 49:10 | +9:18 |
23. | 3060 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:36 | +9:44 |
24. | 3119 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 49:52 | +10:00 |
25. | 3132 | Äikäs Esko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 50:02 | +10:10 |
26. | 3109 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 50:12 | +10:20 |
27. | 3115 | Rautanen Kyösti | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 50:31 | +10:39 |
28. | 3107 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:39 | +10:47 |
29. | 3100 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:41 | +10:49 |
30. | 3053 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:13 | +11:21 |
31. | 3079 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 51:36 | +11:44 |
32. | 3082 | Kinnunen Raimo | SK Pohjantähti | 52:17 | +12:25 |
33. | 3068 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 53:31 | +13:39 |
34. | 3069 | Hämäläinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 53:34 | +13:42 |
35. | 3056 | Grekula Kalervo | Saloisten Reipas | 54:00 | +14:08 |
36. | 3093 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 54:17 | +14:25 |
37. | 3089 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:35 | +14:43 |
38. | 3097 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:48 | +15:56 |
39. | 3116 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 56:11 | +16:19 |
40. | 3101 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 56:19 | +16:27 |
41. | 3065 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 56:53 | +17:01 |
42. | 3113 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 57:23 | +17:31 |
43. | 3110 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 58:05 | +18:13 |
44. | 3118 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 58:13 | +18:21 |
45. | 3061 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 58:59 | +19:07 |
46. | 3070 | Jalonen Tarmo | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:00:31 | +20:39 |
47. | 3114 | Pääkkölä Kauko | Lapin Veikot | 1:00:49 | +20:57 |
48. | 3062 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:38 | +22:46 |
49. | 3087 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:13 | +23:21 |
50. | 3078 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 1:03:19 | +23:27 |
51. | 3064 | Holappa Paavo | Järvenpään Palo | 1:03:55 | +24:03 |
52. | 3054 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:08:10 | +28:18 |
53. | 3122 | Sarkkinen Heino | Lahden Taimi | 1:08:25 | +28:33 |
54. | 3075 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:08:57 | +29:05 |
55. | 3126 | Tyyskänen Unto | MS Parma | 1:14:06 | +34:14 |
56. | 3111 | Pellinen Antero | Rasti E4 | 1:16:03 | +36:11 |
57. | 3080 | Kettunen Erkki | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:18:55 | +39:03 |
58. | 3131 | Virkkula Unto | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:19:55 | +40:03 |
59. | 3128 | Valkonen Mikko | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:26:41 | +46:49 |
60. | 3072 | Junnola Mauri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:34:16 | +54:24 |
61. | 3052 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | 2:06:15 | +1:26:23 |
3076 | Kattilakoski Matti | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
3129 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | Kesk. | ||
3081 | Kilpeläinen Kauko | Kuhmon Peurat | Hyl. | ||
3084 | Kukkola Martti | Oulaisten Huima | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3138 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 42:09 | |
2. | 3156 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 42:40 | +31 |
3. | 3150 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:16 | +2:07 |
4. | 3137 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 45:42 | +3:33 |
5. | 3169 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 53:07 | +10:58 |
6. | 3144 | Karppinen Eino | Säyneisen Salpa | 54:41 | +12:32 |
7. | 3170 | Tsurkin Leo | Vaalan Karhu | 54:58 | +12:49 |
8. | 3153 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 55:52 | +13:43 |
9. | 3160 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:16 | +15:07 |
10. | 3172 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 59:12 | +17:03 |
11. | 3146 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 59:55 | +17:46 |
12. | 3158 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:02:52 | +20:43 |
13. | 3143 | Kaasalainen Oiva | Suunta-Sepot | 1:04:21 | +22:12 |
14. | 3142 | Jalonen Teuvo | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:06:57 | +24:48 |
15. | 3152 | Lundqvist Roland | Sweden | 1:09:25 | +27:16 |
16. | 3165 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:10:14 | +28:05 |
17. | 3148 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:14:28 | +32:19 |
18. | 3157 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:14:58 | +32:49 |
19. | 3147 | Koski Matti J | OK Trian | 1:15:05 | +32:56 |
20. | 3166 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:15:11 | +33:02 |
21. | 3141 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:16:15 | +34:06 |
22. | 3139 | Heiskanen Viljo | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:20:56 | +38:47 |
23. | 3163 | Qvist Eino | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:22:59 | +40:50 |
24. | 3155 | Mikkilä Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:23:04 | +40:55 |
25. | 3171 | Vainikainen Veijo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:40:33 | +58:24 |
26. | 3164 | Repo Voitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:44:33 | +1:02:24 |
3154 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | Kesk. | ||
3159 | Nyyssönen Kullervo | Nurmeksen Sepot | Kesk. | ||
3168 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3182 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 28:28 | |
2. | 3181 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 30:04 | +1:36 |
3. | 3183 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 33:15 | +4:47 |
4. | 3180 | Nieminen Mauno | Viitasaaren Suunta | 35:23 | +6:55 |
5. | 3184 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 35:38 | +7:10 |
6. | 3186 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 38:00 | +9:32 |
7. | 3179 | Lavikainen Mauno | Liperin Taimi | 1:01:00 | +32:32 |
3178 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3192 | Leppänen Kalle | Rasti E4 | 1:26:35 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1261 | Pekkala Tuukka | SK Vuoksi | 48:07 | |
2. | 1254 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 48:26 | +19 |
3. | 1262 | Rantanen Justus | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:47 | +1:40 |
4. | 1258 | Kopra Jami | Turengin Sarastus | 59:57 | +11:50 |
5. | 1260 | Pekkala Miikka | SK Vuoksi | 1:03:57 | +15:50 |
6. | 1263 | Syrjälä Sakari | Epilän Esa | 1:04:33 | +16:26 |
7. | 1255 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 1:22:37 | +34:30 |
1257 | Kemiläinen Jimi | Iisalmen Visa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1276 | Ukkola Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 35:38 | |
2. | 1268 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 37:27 | +1:49 |
3. | 1267 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 41:00 | +5:22 |
4. | 1273 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:06 | +6:28 |
5. | 1270 | Jormanainen Ilja | Kalevan Rasti | 42:57 | +7:19 |
6. | 1272 | Kauppila Roope | Koovee | 43:14 | +7:36 |
7. | 1269 | Haavisto Taavetti | Espoon Akilles | 47:47 | +12:09 |
8. | 1275 | Suokko Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:05 | +14:27 |
9. | 1274 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:09 | +32:31 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4031 | Stenholm Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:07 | |
2. | 4014 | Latonummi Hermanni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:57 | +2:50 |
3. | 4005 | Ekonoja Kasper | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:12 | +3:05 |
4. | 4011 | Kiukkonen Leevi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 25:19 | +3:12 |
5. | 4016 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 25:45 | +3:38 |
6. | 4017 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 26:07 | +4:00 |
7. | 4027 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:10 | +4:03 |
8. | 4033 | Talka Aapo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:55 | +4:48 |
9. | 4032 | Sundberg Elias | IF Minken | 27:38 | +5:31 |
10. | 4006 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 27:55 | +5:48 |
11. | 4020 | Männikkö Aapo | Savon Suunta | 27:56 | +5:49 |
12. | 4026 | Pölönen Väinö | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:35 | +6:28 |
13. | 4035 | Vilska Eemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:29 | +7:22 |
14. | 4008 | Heinonen Lauri | Lynx | 29:34 | +7:27 |
15. | 4003 | Asikainen Viljami | Joutsenon Kullervo | 32:28 | +10:21 |
16. | 4024 | Penttinen Eemil | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:11 | +11:04 |
17. | 4007 | Heikkinen Paavo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:11 | +12:04 |
18. | 4019 | Lyytinen Topias | Suonenjoen Vasama | 34:50 | +12:43 |
19. | 4022 | Paakkolanvaara Ilpo | SK Pohjantähti | 35:36 | +13:29 |
20. | 4021 | Närhi Niilo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:38 | +13:31 |
21. | 4028 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 39:50 | +17:43 |
22. | 4030 | Samposalo Rasmus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:50 | +18:43 |
23. | 4012 | Kullberg Lauri | OK Trian | 40:55 | +18:48 |
24. | 4002 | Ahola Miko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:12 | +19:05 |
25. | 4018 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 43:01 | +20:54 |
26. | 4023 | Packalen Jonas | Lynx | 46:43 | +24:36 |
27. | 4025 | Puro-Aho Aapo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:45 | +26:38 |
28. | 4013 | Laitinen Viljami | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:18 | +27:11 |
29. | 4015 | Launonen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:08 | +39:01 |
30. | 4004 | Aumo Felix | OK Trian | 1:06:19 | +44:12 |
4009 | Hyry Samuel | Posion Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4052 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 37:11 | |
2. | 4041 | Anttonen Anselmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:55 | +2:44 |
3. | 4045 | Kolehmainen Matias | Säyneisen Salpa | 47:41 | +10:30 |
4. | 4054 | Tomingas Uku | Estonia | 48:10 | +10:59 |
5. | 4042 | Ekqvist Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:12 | +17:01 |
6. | 4051 | Pihlaja Eeli | Paimion Rasti | 57:01 | +19:50 |
7. | 4049 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 59:24 | +22:13 |
8. | 4040 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:02:25 | +25:14 |
9. | 4053 | Teiskonen Tatu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:03:53 | +26:42 |
10. | 4044 | Juote Severi | Someron Esa | 1:08:46 | +31:35 |
11. | 4050 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:09:28 | +32:17 |
12. | 4047 | Mäki-Laurila Eemeli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:09:40 | +32:29 |
13. | 4046 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:11:52 | +34:41 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4065 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:10 | |
2. | 4083 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 24:16 | +2:06 |
3. | 4085 | Pohjonen Samra | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 25:31 | +3:21 |
4. | 4075 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 25:39 | +3:29 |
5. | 4078 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 26:55 | +4:45 |
6. | 4062 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 27:13 | +5:03 |
7. | 4060 | Ala-Äijälä Teevi | Espoon Akilles | 27:29 | +5:19 |
8. | 4091 | Tuominen Pietari | Lynx | 27:40 | +5:30 |
9. | 4072 | Kiiskinen Elmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:17 | +8:07 |
10. | 4084 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 30:40 | +8:30 |
11. | 4074 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:25 | +10:15 |
12. | 4089 | Sorri Juho | Keuruun Kisailijat | 33:41 | +11:31 |
13. | 4063 | Gaasenbeek Cedric | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:36 | +12:26 |
14. | 4077 | Lempainen Johannes | Turun Metsänkävijät | 34:54 | +12:44 |
15. | 4079 | Marjoniemi Jesse | Rasti-Vihti | 35:21 | +13:11 |
16. | 4067 | Honkala Niilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:41 | +13:31 |
17. | 4087 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | 36:38 | +14:28 |
18. | 4073 | Kivistö Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:23 | +17:13 |
19. | 4086 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 39:42 | +17:32 |
20. | 4081 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:09 | +17:59 |
21. | 4059 | Alasuvanto Saku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 40:16 | +18:06 |
22. | 4082 | Opari Okko | Kalevan Rasti | 42:13 | +20:03 |
23. | 4090 | Tiisanoja Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:55 | +21:45 |
24. | 4068 | Honkanen Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:08 | +21:58 |
25. | 4066 | Holappa Akseli | Suomussalmen Rasti | 44:46 | +22:36 |
26. | 4061 | Avelin Väinö | Rastivarsat | 49:21 | +27:11 |
27. | 4080 | Myllykoski Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:43 | +30:33 |
28. | 4064 | Hanhela Huuko | MS Parma | 57:01 | +34:51 |
29. | 4088 | Sopanen Matias | Lappeen Riento | 1:08:58 | +46:48 |
30. | 4070 | Juutila Arttu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:13:41 | +51:31 |
4092 | Väänänen Mikko | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4104 | Heikkinen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:50 | |
2. | 4132 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 20:52 | +2 |
3. | 4144 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 21:40 | +50 |
4. | 4108 | Hyvönen Elias | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:47 | +2:57 |
5. | 4129 | Rossi Paavo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:23 | +3:33 |
6. | 4133 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:36 | +4:46 |
7. | 4125 | Puurunen Peetu | SK Pohjantähti | 26:45 | +5:55 |
8. | 4117 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 26:52 | +6:02 |
9. | 4127 | Repo Hugo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:07 | +6:17 |
10. | 4098 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 27:12 | +6:22 |
11. | 4100 | Backman Antto | Kangasala SK | 27:59 | +7:09 |
12. | 4141 | Vilska Jooa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:10 | +7:20 |
13. | 4128 | Ristimäki Anttoni | Rasti-Jussit | 28:27 | +7:37 |
13. | 4105 | Hirvonen Eerikki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:27 | +7:37 |
15. | 4118 | Mattila Verneri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:27 | +8:37 |
16. | 4120 | Pallonen Aleksi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 29:29 | +8:39 |
17. | 4138 | Turkka Teo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:56 | +9:06 |
18. | 4101 | Breilin Daniel | Asikkalan Raikas | 30:02 | +9:12 |
19. | 4113 | Laamanen Atte | Tarpian Suunta | 31:19 | +10:29 |
20. | 4111 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 32:39 | +11:49 |
21. | 4131 | Sabel Santeri | Hauhon Sisu | 34:03 | +13:13 |
22. | 4136 | Sorri Niilo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 34:30 | +13:40 |
23. | 4110 | Kauniskangas Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 35:07 | +14:17 |
24. | 4103 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 36:43 | +15:53 |
25. | 4126 | Rantanen Eelis | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:48 | +16:58 |
26. | 4142 | Väisänen Viljami | Laitasaaren Veto | 37:55 | +17:05 |
27. | 4123 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 38:25 | +17:35 |
28. | 4116 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 38:52 | +18:02 |
29. | 4115 | Launonen Eetu | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:32 | +19:42 |
30. | 4112 | Korpi Joona | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 43:37 | +22:47 |
31. | 4097 | Ahola Miska | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:27 | +25:37 |
32. | 4122 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:37 | +26:47 |
33. | 4114 | Laine Oskari | Loimaan Jankko | 50:00 | +29:10 |
34. | 4109 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 50:29 | +29:39 |
35. | 4124 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 53:49 | +32:59 |
36. | 4106 | Holappa Lassi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 54:50 | +34:00 |
37. | 4143 | Ylikojola Vilho | Rasti-Jussit | 59:04 | +38:14 |
38. | 4099 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:09:38 | +48:48 |
39. | 4130 | Ryynänen Tuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:43 | +52:53 |
40. | 4140 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 1:14:54 | +54:04 |
4134 | Seväkivi Eero | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. | ||
4121 | Pentilä Vilho | Kauhajoen Karhu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4166 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 24:46 | |
2. | 4152 | Kainu Unto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:34 | +4:48 |
3. | 4170 | Vainio Juuso | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 33:49 | +9:03 |
4. | 4168 | Tommila Akseli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:23 | +11:37 |
5. | 4165 | Rossi Leo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:20 | +12:34 |
6. | 4162 | Malinen Miika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 37:48 | +13:02 |
7. | 4157 | Kuivalainen Akseli | Järvenpään Palo | 37:55 | +13:09 |
8. | 4164 | Niska Toivo | Lapuan Virkiä | 38:26 | +13:40 |
9. | 4167 | Suominen Arvi | Espoon Suunta | 44:50 | +20:04 |
10. | 4163 | von Matt Miska | Rastihaukat | 45:22 | +20:36 |
11. | 4156 | Kosenius Juho | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 45:43 | +20:57 |
12. | 4149 | Haavisto Pietari | Espoon Akilles | 49:29 | +24:43 |
13. | 4169 | Troger Leonhard | Vetelin Urheilijat | 50:57 | +26:11 |
14. | 4150 | Harju Frans | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 54:40 | +29:54 |
15. | 4160 | Latonummi Aaretti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:20 | +32:34 |
16. | 4155 | Koivusalo Peetu | Rastikarhut | 1:11:47 | +47:01 |
17. | 4153 | Kervinen Veeti | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:20 | +49:34 |
18. | 4161 | Linko Edvin | OK Trian | 1:15:51 | +51:05 |
4159 | Lakanen Otso | Lappeen Riento | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4198 | Visuri Leevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:00 | |
2. | 4182 | Karjalainen Ohto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:25 | +25 |
3. | 4177 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:49 | +49 |
4. | 4181 | Joensuu Julius | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:53 | +53 |
5. | 4178 | Hovila Otto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 19:35 | +1:35 |
6. | 4194 | Salmenoja Urho | MS Parma | 19:56 | +1:56 |
7. | 4190 | Nikkinen Niilo | Espoon Akilles | 20:05 | +2:05 |
8. | 4193 | Pietikäinen Toivo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:46 | +2:46 |
9. | 4183 | Karjalainen Sauli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:04 | +4:04 |
10. | 4185 | Korte Nuutti | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:47 | +4:47 |
11. | 4188 | Moisander Iivo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:27 | +5:27 |
12. | 4187 | Luhtala Elias | Someron Esa | 24:16 | +6:16 |
13. | 4197 | Vilkka Oiva | Rasti-Nokia | 24:40 | +6:40 |
14. | 4184 | Kontio Karri | Kangasala SK | 26:42 | +8:42 |
15. | 4196 | Tiihonen Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 29:25 | +11:25 |
16. | 4180 | Jakobsson Einari | Rasti-Jyry | 31:09 | +13:09 |
17. | 4191 | Opari Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 31:11 | +13:11 |
18. | 4186 | Laitinen Topias | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 34:19 | +16:19 |
19. | 4189 | Murtola Vilho | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 34:39 | +16:39 |
20. | 4176 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 36:56 | +18:56 |
21. | 4175 | Ala-Heikkilä Oiva | Asikkalan Raikas | 42:11 | +24:11 |
22. | 4195 | Sergejeff Leo | Iisu | 43:16 | +25:16 |
23. | 4199 | Yrjönen Eetu | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 49:24 | +31:24 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4213 | Koskinen Otso | Espoon Suunta | 18:27 | |
2. | 4232 | Zuikov Andrei | Kalevan Rasti | 18:41 | +14 |
3. | 4207 | Haapamäki Eino | Kauhajoen Karhu | 19:13 | +46 |
4. | 4224 | Pukema Eino | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:36 | +1:09 |
5. | 4228 | Räty Lasse | Rasti-Nokia | 20:51 | +2:24 |
6. | 4221 | Latonummi Iisakki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:11 | +2:44 |
7. | 4214 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 21:19 | +2:52 |
8. | 4220 | Lakanen Kuisma | Lappeen Riento | 21:59 | +3:32 |
9. | 4218 | Laine Oiva | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:20 | +4:53 |
10. | 4229 | Sabel Vertti | Hauhon Sisu | 24:19 | +5:52 |
11. | 4217 | Laine Akseli | Loimaan Jankko | 24:27 | +6:00 |
12. | 4219 | Lakanen Aarni | Lappeen Riento | 25:09 | +6:42 |
13. | 4204 | Anttonen Aapeli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:19 | +6:52 |
14. | 4206 | Diaz Austin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 25:22 | +6:55 |
15. | 4215 | Kumpulainen Väinö | Järvenpään Palo | 25:31 | +7:04 |
16. | 4233 | Harttunen Eemi | Puolangan Ryhti | 25:32 | +7:05 |
17. | 4210 | Hyvämäki Onni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:36 | +7:09 |
18. | 4225 | Raitoharju Ilmari | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 26:51 | +8:24 |
19. | 4223 | Paakkolanvaara Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 27:14 | +8:47 |
20. | 4209 | Hossain Frans | Rastihaukat | 27:59 | +9:32 |
21. | 4227 | Rintakoski Leo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 29:14 | +10:47 |
22. | 4205 | Asmundela Mauno | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:27 | +11:00 |
23. | 4231 | Tapiola Konsta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:46 | +12:19 |
24. | 4222 | Lempainen Otto | Turun Metsänkävijät | 30:50 | +12:23 |
25. | 4203 | Hyry Veeti | Posion Pyrintö | 31:36 | +13:09 |
26. | 4212 | Korhonen Visa-Kalle | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:23 | +13:56 |
27. | 4208 | Hartvik Marius | Paimion Rasti | 35:07 | +16:40 |
28. | 4230 | Suntioinen Oliver | Karkki-Rasti | 42:20 | +23:53 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4248 | Pukema Niilo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:11 | |
2. | 4246 | Noponen Veikka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:57 | +46 |
3. | 4240 | Hovila Arttu | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 13:23 | +1:12 |
4. | 4241 | Kenner Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 14:15 | +2:04 |
5. | 4250 | Ronkainen Eero | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:42 | +2:31 |
6. | 4249 | Ravonmaa Eemil | Espoon Akilles | 16:19 | +4:08 |
7. | 4253 | Taanila Lasse | Rasti-Nokia | 16:28 | +4:17 |
8. | 4245 | Mäkelä Kauko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:15 | +5:04 |
9. | 4244 | Maunuksela Hessu | Sotkamon Jymy | 17:22 | +5:11 |
10. | 4243 | Mattila Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:48 | +6:37 |
11. | 4247 | Pietikäinen Niilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:53 | +6:42 |
12. | 4251 | Ryynänen Tuomas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:36 | +7:25 |
13. | 4238 | Harju Leo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20:57 | +8:46 |
14. | 4254 | Vainio Venni | Kalevan Rasti | 21:01 | +8:50 |
15. | 4242 | Ketola Veikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 21:33 | +9:22 |
16. | 4239 | Herttua Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:02 | +12:51 |
17. | 4237 | Diaz Winston | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 52:45 | +40:34 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1280 | Anjala Anna-Kaisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:29 | |
2. | 1329 | Väyrynen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 48:47 | +18 |
3. | 1331 | Sirmä Signe | Latvia | 50:24 | +1:55 |
4. | 1287 | Häkkinen Pihla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:30 | +2:01 |
5. | 1326 | Viholainen Elisa | Espoon Suunta | 52:38 | +4:09 |
6. | 1320 | Simonsén Suvi | Paimion Rasti | 53:11 | +4:42 |
7. | 1316 | Rautasalo Essi | Lappeen Riento | 55:30 | +7:01 |
8. | 1285 | Hangasmaa Hanna | Ylivieskan Kuula | 55:31 | +7:02 |
9. | 1325 | Vierimaa Salla | Espoon Akilles | 55:51 | +7:22 |
10. | 1281 | Asikainen Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 56:47 | +8:18 |
11. | 1296 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:41 | +9:12 |
12. | 1318 | Ruoti Miina | Kangasala SK | 57:50 | +9:21 |
13. | 1293 | Kanko Natalia | Kangasala SK | 57:54 | +9:25 |
14. | 1319 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:03 | +10:34 |
15. | 1294 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:28 | +10:59 |
16. | 1317 | Ruokolainen Jenni | Nurmeksen Sepot | 59:56 | +11:27 |
17. | 1283 | Aulamo Hannele | Lappeen Riento | 1:00:05 | +11:36 |
18. | 1311 | Papinsaari Niina | Kangasala SK | 1:00:53 | +12:24 |
19. | 1330 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:07 | +12:38 |
20. | 1306 | Mikkola Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:28 | +14:59 |
21. | 1327 | Viippola Venla | Oulun Tarmo | 1:04:07 | +15:38 |
22. | 1328 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:56 | +17:27 |
23. | 1312 | Peltonen Riikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:57 | +17:28 |
24. | 1297 | Korhonen Essi | SK Vuoksi | 1:06:20 | +17:51 |
25. | 1321 | Siren Saara | Rasti-Nokia | 1:08:27 | +19:58 |
26. | 1290 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:06 | +20:37 |
27. | 1300 | Kukkola Minna-Mari | SK Pohjantähti | 1:13:09 | +24:40 |
28. | 1289 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:13:52 | +25:23 |
29. | 1310 | Nokelainen Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:07 | +26:38 |
30. | 1284 | Diaz Emmi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:19:52 | +31:23 |
31. | 1307 | Mäkinen Sanni | Saloisten Reipas | 1:21:04 | +32:35 |
32. | 1304 | Linna Aino-Maria | Oulaisten Huima | 1:22:03 | +33:34 |
33. | 1315 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:31 | +36:02 |
34. | 1305 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:25:09 | +36:40 |
35. | 1282 | Asukas Varpu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:31:22 | +42:53 |
36. | 1313 | Päkkilä Suvi | Haukiputaan Heitto | 1:48:25 | +59:56 |
37. | 1324 | Weckman Joanna | OK Trian | 1:52:23 | +1:03:54 |
1288 | Impiö Tiia | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. | ||
1291 | Jussinmäki Tuulia | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
1314 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | Kesk. | ||
1303 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1369 | Taanila Marjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:02 | |
2. | 1365 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 36:45 | +2:43 |
3. | 1354 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:12 | +5:10 |
4. | 1352 | Määttä Elina | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 40:58 | +6:56 |
5. | 1361 | Penttilä Annika | Lynx | 41:02 | +7:00 |
6. | 1356 | Parkkinen Anni | Oulaisten Huima | 41:26 | +7:24 |
7. | 1345 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 43:50 | +9:48 |
8. | 1347 | Keltamäki Tiia | Oulun Tarmo | 44:11 | +10:09 |
9. | 1362 | Piht Kris Jette | Estonia | 44:15 | +10:13 |
10. | 1348 | Kesälä Niina | Laitasaaren Veto | 44:47 | +10:45 |
11. | 1363 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 46:09 | +12:07 |
12. | 1335 | Ervasti Siiri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 46:11 | +12:09 |
13. | 1371 | Turpeinen Salla | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 46:17 | +12:15 |
14. | 1353 | Nummela Emmi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 46:46 | +12:44 |
15. | 1364 | Reiniharju Maarit | Laitasaaren Veto | 47:15 | +13:13 |
16. | 1359 | Peltonen Iida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:28 | +14:26 |
17. | 1373 | Wallikivi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 49:18 | +15:16 |
18. | 1334 | Alvoittu Elina | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 49:53 | +15:51 |
19. | 1350 | Lassila Eevi | Vetelin Urheilijat | 52:15 | +18:13 |
20. | 1338 | Hasu Eveliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:43 | +18:41 |
21. | 1340 | Hietaoja Nelli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:36 | +19:34 |
22. | 1341 | Hirvonen Henna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 53:45 | +19:43 |
23. | 1360 | Pensas Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:00 | +19:58 |
24. | 1337 | Hakola Anniina | Kangasala SK | 55:01 | +20:59 |
25. | 1374 | Westerlund Anna | Koovee | 55:43 | +21:41 |
26. | 1358 | Peltonen Elsa | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 58:41 | +24:39 |
27. | 1357 | Peltola Enni-Maria | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:00:23 | +26:21 |
28. | 1368 | Suokko Susanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:18 | +27:16 |
29. | 1346 | Kaustinen Emilia | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:01:51 | +27:49 |
30. | 1344 | Jalli Mari | Hauhon Sisu | 1:09:24 | +35:22 |
1349 | Korte Camilla | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1396 | Parjanne Laura | Hiidenkiertäjät | 51:46 | |
2. | 1401 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:30 | +44 |
3. | 1398 | Ritanotko Johanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:07 | +1:21 |
4. | 1400 | Räty Elina | Rasti-Nokia | 53:32 | +1:46 |
5. | 1395 | Papinsaari Heini | Kangasala SK | 58:56 | +7:10 |
6. | 1383 | Höglund Henna | Olavin Rasti | 59:11 | +7:25 |
7. | 1393 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 59:23 | +7:37 |
8. | 1389 | Lankia Sannamari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:01 | +8:15 |
9. | 1386 | Laatikainen Henna | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:05 | +9:19 |
10. | 1388 | Laine Sanna | Loimaan Jankko | 1:02:03 | +10:17 |
11. | 1404 | Soudunsaari Sanna | Posion Pyrintö | 1:02:24 | +10:38 |
12. | 1382 | Hyvönen Noora | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:03:00 | +11:14 |
13. | 1402 | Sabel Jenni | Hiisirasti | 1:04:54 | +13:08 |
14. | 1405 | Taimisto Niina | Rasti-Nokia | 1:04:57 | +13:11 |
15. | 1390 | Lax Sara | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:10:12 | +18:26 |
16. | 1380 | Alakurtti Sari | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:13:03 | +21:17 |
17. | 1399 | Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:13:43 | +21:57 |
18. | 1397 | Pisto Henna | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:15:59 | +24:13 |
19. | 1387 | Lahti Johanna | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:19:25 | +27:39 |
20. | 1385 | Järvinen Tiina | Pihkaniskat | 1:24:02 | +32:16 |
21. | 1406 | Vitikka Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:35 | +42:49 |
22. | 1381 | Andersson Jennifer | OK Trian | 1:35:32 | +43:46 |
23. | 1391 | Lotvonen Tiina | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:37:52 | +46:06 |
24. | 1394 | Ojala Ulla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:39:11 | +47:25 |
25. | 1384 | Jokinen Heini | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:36 | +55:50 |
26. | 1379 | Ahosuo Reetta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:49:25 | +57:39 |
27. | 1403 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 1:52:41 | +1:00:55 |
1392 | Mueller Regula | Switzerland | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1422 | Taanila Anni | Rasti-Nokia | 39:04 | |
2. | 1419 | Lotvonen Milla | Laitasaaren Veto | 41:02 | +1:58 |
3. | 1415 | Joensuu Meri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:40 | +7:36 |
4. | 1417 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 47:30 | +8:26 |
5. | 1416 | Karhumäki Laura | IF Brahe | 47:51 | +8:47 |
6. | 1421 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 52:04 | +13:00 |
7. | 1414 | Huttunen Paula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:40 | +14:36 |
8. | 1411 | Hassinen Heidi | Rasti-Jussit | 54:58 | +15:54 |
9. | 1413 | Helander Hanna | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 56:25 | +17:21 |
10. | 1418 | Lindfors Sonja | Rasti-Jyry | 1:09:18 | +30:14 |
11. | 1412 | Heikkilä Mariannika | Sallan Karhut | 1:24:29 | +45:25 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2583 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 46:26 | |
2. | 2573 | Joensuu Laura | SK Pohjantähti | 47:51 | +1:25 |
3. | 2588 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:35 | +2:09 |
4. | 2587 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 49:31 | +3:05 |
5. | 2570 | Heittola Satu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:35 | +3:09 |
6. | 2575 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:43 | +4:17 |
7. | 2581 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 51:27 | +5:01 |
8. | 2590 | Vilska Tiina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 52:05 | +5:39 |
9. | 2578 | Laine Jenni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:15 | +5:49 |
10. | 2565 | Autio Henna | Rasti-Kurikka | 55:52 | +9:26 |
11. | 2567 | Ekonoja Linda | Pellon Ponsi | 56:31 | +10:05 |
12. | 2585 | Rahikkala Heidi | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:40 | +11:14 |
13. | 2580 | Leppänen Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:37 | +14:11 |
14. | 2569 | Hartikainen Elina | Iisalmen Visa | 1:00:58 | +14:32 |
15. | 2589 | Vaaralahti Kirsi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:38 | +18:12 |
16. | 2586 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:05:51 | +19:25 |
17. | 2582 | Lithovius Anna-Riikka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:44 | +20:18 |
18. | 2571 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:07:38 | +21:12 |
19. | 2591 | Vuolteenaho Jenni | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:07:48 | +21:22 |
20. | 2592 | Korhonen Hanna | Suunta Jyväskyllä | 1:09:22 | +22:56 |
21. | 2574 | Kolmonen Katri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:14:38 | +28:12 |
22. | 2584 | Marttinen Minna | Vaalan Karhu | 1:21:18 | +34:52 |
23. | 2566 | Ehonen Sanna | Rastihaukat | 1:28:49 | +42:23 |
24. | 2579 | Lehtonen Kirsi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:32:32 | +46:06 |
25. | 2577 | Lahdenmäki Eeva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:36 | +47:10 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1439 | Kiiskinen Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:18 | |
2. | 1448 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:23 | +1:05 |
3. | 1445 | Puhakka-Asikainen Mari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:17 | +1:59 |
4. | 1450 | Tomingas Monika | Estonia | 40:14 | +2:56 |
5. | 1430 | Hartvik Heli | Paimion Rasti | 41:12 | +3:54 |
6. | 1434 | Järvinen Anna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:35 | +8:17 |
7. | 1433 | Juote Miia | Someron Esa | 45:55 | +8:37 |
8. | 1436 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 46:25 | +9:07 |
9. | 1442 | Orkola Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 46:49 | +9:31 |
10. | 1440 | Kiukkonen Paula | Kauhajoen Karhu | 49:29 | +12:11 |
11. | 1432 | Himanka Suvi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 50:55 | +13:37 |
12. | 1431 | Himanka Satu | Iisalmen Visa | 51:54 | +14:36 |
13. | 1437 | Kauppila Terhi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:10 | +14:52 |
14. | 1447 | Sinisammal Liisa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:20 | +15:02 |
15. | 1429 | Göransson Niina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:02 | +16:44 |
16. | 1435 | Karvonen Sini | Iisalmen Visa | 57:19 | +20:01 |
17. | 1427 | Antell Sanna | Keravan Urheilijat | 57:52 | +20:34 |
18. | 1443 | Pietilänaho Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:00 | +21:42 |
19. | 1428 | Breilin Anniina | Asikkalan Raikas | 59:52 | +22:34 |
20. | 1444 | Pohjola Kaisa | Hauhon Sisu | 1:01:06 | +23:48 |
21. | 1441 | Nevalainen Heidi | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:04:51 | +27:33 |
22. | 1451 | Yrjönen Heli | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:05:15 | +27:57 |
23. | 1446 | Silde Annika | Estonia | 1:11:37 | +34:19 |
24. | 1449 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:19:12 | +41:54 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2612 | Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:09 | |
2. | 2613 | Lehtikangas Katri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:42 | +1:33 |
3. | 2610 | Laitinen Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 44:11 | +3:02 |
4. | 2601 | Heikkinen Paula | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 45:13 | +4:04 |
5. | 2628 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 45:33 | +4:24 |
6. | 2596 | Autio Päivi | Yläneen Kiri | 45:53 | +4:44 |
7. | 2623 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:54 | +7:45 |
8. | 2627 | Sorri Erja | Keuruun Kisailijat | 49:24 | +8:15 |
9. | 2626 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:02 | +8:53 |
10. | 2614 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 50:27 | +9:18 |
11. | 2603 | Hirvonen Salla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:18 | +10:09 |
12. | 2607 | Koskela Tiina | Suomussalmen Rasti | 52:04 | +10:55 |
13. | 2604 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 52:15 | +11:06 |
14. | 2600 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 52:29 | +11:20 |
15. | 2608 | Kurittu Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:31 | +11:22 |
16. | 2602 | Heikkinen Terhi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:26 | +12:17 |
17. | 2629 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:46 | +12:37 |
18. | 2616 | Martinmäki Kaisu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:57 | +12:48 |
18. | 2599 | Goman Annukka | SK Pohjantähti | 53:57 | +12:48 |
20. | 2618 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 54:04 | +12:55 |
21. | 2622 | Rantanen Sinikka | Musta Neliö | 54:10 | +13:01 |
22. | 2598 | Eeva Jonna | Kangasala SK | 55:13 | +14:04 |
23. | 2615 | Lyytinen Tiina | Suonenjoen Vasama | 59:33 | +18:24 |
24. | 2625 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 59:48 | +18:39 |
25. | 2619 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 59:58 | +18:49 |
26. | 2632 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:02:00 | +20:51 |
27. | 2597 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:23 | +21:14 |
28. | 2631 | Vallin Kaisa | Epilän Esa | 1:03:26 | +22:17 |
29. | 2605 | Jaatinen Jaana | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:04:39 | +23:30 |
30. | 2609 | Lainkari Mari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:47 | +25:38 |
31. | 2617 | Märsynaho Maaret | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:16:50 | +35:41 |
32. | 2624 | Sergelius Salla | RastiPiikkiö | 1:21:59 | +40:50 |
2620 | Pallonen Heli | Sonkajärven Pahka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1489 | Lakanen Reetta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:13 | |
2. | 1484 | Röytiö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 37:56 | +2:43 |
3. | 1482 | Piht Ingrid | Estonia | 40:23 | +5:10 |
4. | 1455 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 43:42 | +8:29 |
5. | 1487 | Uusitalo Krista | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:52 | +8:39 |
6. | 1462 | Karjalainen Päivi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:45 | +10:32 |
7. | 1479 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:31 | +11:18 |
8. | 1483 | Pätäri Päivi | Musta Neliö | 47:48 | +12:35 |
9. | 1488 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 48:27 | +13:14 |
10. | 1456 | Haapamäki Maria | Kauhajoen Karhu | 49:38 | +14:25 |
11. | 1471 | Laine Heli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:09 | +16:56 |
12. | 1477 | Ojanen Tiia | Vakka-Rasti | 53:18 | +18:05 |
13. | 1467 | Korte Maarit | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:56 | +18:43 |
14. | 1458 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 54:27 | +19:14 |
15. | 1476 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 54:31 | +19:18 |
16. | 1463 | Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi | Someron Esa | 55:43 | +20:30 |
17. | 1481 | Peltoniemi Tuula | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:43 | +22:30 |
18. | 1470 | Laamanen Päivi | Tarpian Suunta | 58:14 | +23:01 |
19. | 1459 | Hyttinen Henna | Sahalahden Kunto | 59:18 | +24:05 |
20. | 1457 | Heino Sanna | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:30 | +25:17 |
21. | 1468 | Krzywacki Soile | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:03:39 | +28:26 |
22. | 1486 | Sihvola Aino | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:03 | +28:50 |
23. | 1464 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | 1:05:31 | +30:18 |
24. | 1469 | Laakko Elina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:09:12 | +33:59 |
25. | 1461 | Kaartinen Sanna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:10:43 | +35:30 |
26. | 1472 | Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:47 | +35:34 |
27. | 1474 | Mukkala Kati | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:30:56 | +55:43 |
28. | 1475 | Mutikainen Kati | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:45:38 | +1:10:25 |
1460 | Juutila Oili | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. | ||
1466 | Knuuti Pirjo | Nivalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1473 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2653 | Laukkanen Marja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:47 | |
2. | 2661 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 41:07 | +5:20 |
3. | 2665 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:40 | +6:53 |
4. | 2660 | Ojalainen Sini | Espoon Suunta | 43:36 | +7:49 |
5. | 2641 | Grüniger Huber Brigitte | Switzerland | 46:06 | +10:19 |
6. | 2666 | Seppänen Katja | Eurajoen Veikot | 46:59 | +11:12 |
7. | 2657 | Multala Sanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 47:33 | +11:46 |
8. | 2642 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 48:58 | +13:11 |
9. | 2638 | Aumo Jeannette | OK Trian | 49:30 | +13:43 |
10. | 2643 | Hedman Kirsi | Navi | 49:51 | +14:04 |
11. | 2648 | Kirves Hetti | Espoon Suunta | 52:02 | +16:15 |
12. | 2651 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:02 | +19:15 |
13. | 2659 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 55:42 | +19:55 |
14. | 2654 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 57:22 | +21:35 |
15. | 2656 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:28 | +24:41 |
16. | 2644 | Holma Kaisu | Oulun Reipas | 1:02:20 | +26:33 |
17. | 2668 | Tammilehto Erika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:07 | +28:20 |
18. | 2667 | Suikkanen Tiina | Karkki-Rasti | 1:04:32 | +28:45 |
19. | 2646 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:56 | +32:09 |
20. | 2670 | Väätäjä Marjo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:09:39 | +33:52 |
21. | 2650 | Kujala Anne-Mari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:16:08 | +40:21 |
22. | 2658 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:11 | +41:24 |
23. | 2662 | Pellikka Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:18:15 | +42:28 |
24. | 2652 | Latvala Terhi | SK Uusi | 1:20:44 | +44:57 |
25. | 2645 | Hyyryläinen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 1:26:37 | +50:50 |
26. | 2655 | Lehtonen Raisa | Siilin Rasti | 1:36:34 | +1:00:47 |
2640 | Gretschel Anu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
2669 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2676 | Haapamäki Jatta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 42:01 | |
2. | 2680 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 44:19 | +2:18 |
3. | 2686 | Paavola Mira | Oulun Tarmo | 49:00 | +6:59 |
4. | 2683 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 50:05 | +8:04 |
5. | 2677 | Hannula-Sormunen Minna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:13 | +8:12 |
6. | 2685 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 50:41 | +8:40 |
7. | 2681 | Laaksoviita Katja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 54:32 | +12:31 |
8. | 2691 | Repo Pauliina | RastiPiikkiö | 54:40 | +12:39 |
9. | 2679 | Kontio Sari | Kangasala SK | 55:43 | +13:42 |
10. | 2675 | Evans Anneli | Sotkamon Jymy | 57:04 | +15:03 |
11. | 2690 | Puro-Aho Veera | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:27 | +15:26 |
12. | 2689 | Pentikäinen Ulla | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:32 | +18:31 |
13. | 2693 | Välimaa Tuija | Rasti 88 | 1:01:20 | +19:19 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2724 | Saarijärvi Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 39:52 | |
2. | 2719 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 42:41 | +2:49 |
3. | 2700 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 43:53 | +4:01 |
4. | 2722 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:33 | +4:41 |
5. | 2711 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 47:41 | +7:49 |
6. | 2709 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:34 | +13:42 |
7. | 2718 | Peltola Heli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 56:55 | +17:03 |
8. | 2716 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 57:03 | +17:11 |
9. | 2726 | Taulavuori Tarja | Alatornion Pirkat | 58:25 | +18:33 |
10. | 2703 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:33 | +18:41 |
11. | 2730 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:17 | +19:25 |
12. | 2729 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 59:23 | +19:31 |
13. | 2727 | Tervo Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:55 | +21:03 |
14. | 2723 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:01:26 | +21:34 |
15. | 2707 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 1:03:14 | +23:22 |
16. | 2725 | Strandberg Annika | IF Femman | 1:03:17 | +23:25 |
17. | 2717 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:15 | +24:23 |
18. | 2715 | Oikarinen Maarit | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:04:59 | +25:07 |
19. | 2721 | Punta Eeva | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:46 | +26:54 |
20. | 2704 | Jakobsson Sigbritt | IF Femman | 1:08:03 | +28:11 |
21. | 2720 | Pulkkinen Varpu | Nastolan Terä | 1:11:52 | +32:00 |
22. | 2731 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:11:56 | +32:04 |
23. | 2698 | Aikio Outi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:13:35 | +33:43 |
24. | 2701 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 1:13:52 | +34:00 |
25. | 2710 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:15:55 | +36:03 |
26. | 2702 | Harju Tuija | Karkki-Rasti | 1:20:33 | +40:41 |
27. | 2708 | Kotro Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:21:25 | +41:33 |
28. | 2699 | Aronen Minna | Iisalmen Visa | 1:22:04 | +42:12 |
29. | 2705 | Kanerva Kerttu | Lapin Veikot | 1:23:14 | +43:22 |
2712 | Leppävuori Päivi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2742 | Hirvonen Auli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 40:45 | |
2. | 2747 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 43:01 | +2:16 |
3. | 2743 | Karhunen Katri | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 47:57 | +7:12 |
4. | 2752 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:44 | +7:59 |
5. | 2746 | Mikkanen Pirita | Raisu Lumous | 58:16 | +17:31 |
6. | 2741 | Hauhia Eija | Rasti-Jussit | 58:40 | +17:55 |
7. | 2745 | Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli | Lynx | 58:56 | +18:11 |
8. | 2738 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | Loimaan Jankko | 1:00:39 | +19:54 |
9. | 2744 | Larikka Tiina | Suunta Jurva | 1:09:20 | +28:35 |
10. | 2740 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:22:15 | +41:30 |
11. | 2748 | Ovaska Katriina | Luumäen Rasti | 1:22:36 | +41:51 |
12. | 2750 | Vainikainen Sari | Iisalmen Visa | 1:45:07 | +1:04:22 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2795 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 36:57 | |
2. | 2775 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 38:25 | +1:28 |
3. | 2778 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 41:25 | +4:28 |
4. | 2792 | Rantalainen Anna-Lea | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:40 | +4:43 |
5. | 2787 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:18 | +9:21 |
6. | 2771 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 46:34 | +9:37 |
7. | 2794 | Savolainen Paula | Paimion Rasti | 48:17 | +11:20 |
8. | 2767 | Keski-Ojala Virpi | Ylivieskan Kuula | 49:58 | +13:01 |
9. | 2783 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 50:05 | +13:08 |
10. | 2758 | Ekdahl Pirkko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 50:31 | +13:34 |
11. | 2766 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 50:38 | +13:41 |
12. | 2779 | Louhivuori Taina | Anttolan Urheilijat | 50:46 | +13:49 |
13. | 2799 | Vehomäki Pirkko | Olavin Rasti | 51:37 | +14:40 |
14. | 2773 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 53:42 | +16:45 |
15. | 2776 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 54:41 | +17:44 |
16. | 2772 | Kukkola Sinikka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:29 | +19:32 |
17. | 2764 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 56:41 | +19:44 |
18. | 2801 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 58:06 | +21:09 |
19. | 2770 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 58:42 | +21:45 |
20. | 2774 | Lankinen Pauliina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:25 | +22:28 |
21. | 2769 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 1:00:56 | +23:59 |
22. | 2762 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 1:01:28 | +24:31 |
23. | 2782 | Mäkelä Anja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:30 | +24:33 |
24. | 2790 | Piispanen Eija | Oulaisten Huima | 1:01:47 | +24:50 |
25. | 2798 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:04:36 | +27:39 |
26. | 2784 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:38 | +27:41 |
27. | 2791 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:05:04 | +28:07 |
28. | 2800 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 1:05:46 | +28:49 |
29. | 2780 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:38 | +32:41 |
30. | 2788 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:11:09 | +34:12 |
31. | 2793 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:18:07 | +41:10 |
32. | 2759 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 1:26:10 | +49:13 |
2789 | Pekkanen Saara | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3202 | Alvoittu Hanna | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 38:37 | |
2. | 3207 | Pelkonen Päivi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 40:37 | +2:00 |
3. | 3208 | Tolonen Päivi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 41:59 | +3:22 |
4. | 3209 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 44:44 | +6:07 |
5. | 3205 | Hänninen Raija | Rasti-Nokia | 46:17 | +7:40 |
6. | 3206 | Juntunen Jaana | Liperin Taimi | 48:19 | +9:42 |
7. | 3203 | Bergman Heidi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 53:02 | +14:25 |
8. | 3204 | Gygax Corinne | Switzerland | 1:10:53 | +32:16 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2835 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 41:46 | |
2. | 2823 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 46:57 | +5:11 |
3. | 2832 | Malmberg Marie | Sweden | 48:49 | +7:03 |
4. | 2833 | Mattila Airi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 48:57 | +7:11 |
5. | 2824 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 49:13 | +7:27 |
6. | 2807 | Borgenström Outi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 49:34 | +7:48 |
7. | 2806 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 50:19 | +8:33 |
8. | 2819 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 50:26 | +8:40 |
9. | 2827 | Lindholm Ann | OK77 | 50:43 | +8:57 |
10. | 2829 | Lonka Hennariikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:21 | +9:35 |
11. | 2808 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 52:01 | +10:15 |
12. | 2828 | Lipsanen Maija | Liperin Taimi | 53:28 | +11:42 |
13. | 2812 | Humalamäki Mirja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 55:10 | +13:24 |
14. | 2821 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 55:14 | +13:28 |
15. | 2830 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 55:59 | +14:13 |
16. | 2809 | Hautala Päivi | Rasti-Jussit | 59:06 | +17:20 |
17. | 2820 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:00:20 | +18:34 |
18. | 2837 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 1:00:32 | +18:46 |
19. | 2814 | Jokinen Irma | Turengin Sarastus | 1:02:16 | +20:30 |
20. | 2817 | Karjalainen Päivi | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:09:19 | +27:33 |
21. | 2841 | Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena | Karkki-Rasti | 1:10:28 | +28:42 |
22. | 2822 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | 1:11:23 | +29:37 |
23. | 2813 | Ilmakunnas Seija | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:24 | +30:38 |
24. | 2838 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 1:13:30 | +31:44 |
25. | 2826 | Liikanen Tarja | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät | 1:13:45 | +31:59 |
26. | 2839 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:15:17 | +33:31 |
27. | 2831 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 1:15:53 | +34:07 |
28. | 2840 | Weckman Lena | OK Trian | 1:21:37 | +39:51 |
29. | 2810 | Heinilä Seija | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:28:41 | +46:55 |
30. | 2834 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 1:29:57 | +48:11 |
31. | 2816 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:07:26 | +1:25:40 |
2825 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
2811 | Humalamäki Marja | Ähtärin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3215 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 47:10 | |
2. | 3216 | Ojala Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 47:37 | +27 |
3. | 3219 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:46 | +3:36 |
4. | 3213 | Hautamäki Leena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:05:06 | +17:56 |
5. | 3217 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:09:42 | +22:32 |
6. | 3220 | Schmid Judith | Switzerland | 1:19:55 | +32:45 |
3214 | Kauppinen Jaana | Suomussalmen Rasti | Hyl. | ||
3218 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3231 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 32:32 | |
2. | 3260 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 33:47 | +1:15 |
3. | 3240 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:03 | +4:31 |
4. | 3256 | Parjanne Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 38:51 | +6:19 |
5. | 3232 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 39:23 | +6:51 |
6. | 3239 | Kauppinen Kyllikki | Kalevan Rasti | 41:00 | +8:28 |
7. | 3226 | Elomäki Irmeli | Valkeakosken Haka | 41:05 | +8:33 |
8. | 3246 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 41:09 | +8:37 |
9. | 3261 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 41:18 | +8:46 |
10. | 3228 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 42:27 | +9:55 |
11. | 3250 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 42:33 | +10:01 |
12. | 3255 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:13 | +10:41 |
13. | 3247 | Köngäs Kaarina | Puolangan Ryhti | 43:49 | +11:17 |
14. | 3265 | Valonen Eila | Karkki-Rasti | 45:43 | +13:11 |
15. | 3254 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 45:45 | +13:13 |
16. | 3249 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 46:02 | +13:30 |
17. | 3233 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 46:55 | +14:23 |
18. | 3266 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 47:26 | +14:54 |
19. | 3242 | Ketola Pirjo | Saloisten Reipas | 47:43 | +15:11 |
20. | 3230 | Hiltunen Maija | Säyneisen Salpa | 48:34 | +16:02 |
21. | 3241 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 49:53 | +17:21 |
22. | 3235 | Karru Sirja | Vakka-Rasti | 50:14 | +17:42 |
23. | 3252 | Mueller-Bucher Irene | Switzerland | 51:29 | +18:57 |
24. | 3243 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | 52:29 | +19:57 |
25. | 3229 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 53:36 | +21:04 |
26. | 3262 | Schroderus Pirjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:37 | +24:05 |
27. | 3245 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 56:49 | +24:17 |
28. | 3253 | Mämmi Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 58:34 | +26:02 |
29. | 3225 | Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina | IF Brahe | 59:33 | +27:01 |
30. | 3236 | Karstunen Rauni | Muuramen Rasti | 1:00:41 | +28:09 |
31. | 3234 | Kanste Helena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:03:43 | +31:11 |
32. | 3237 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:14 | +35:42 |
33. | 3259 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | 1:08:32 | +36:00 |
34. | 3244 | Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:08:49 | +36:17 |
35. | 3258 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 1:13:42 | +41:10 |
36. | 3248 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:49:52 | +1:17:20 |
37. | 3251 | Matilainen Eeva | SOC Asikkala | 2:12:06 | +1:39:34 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3274 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 24:01 | |
2. | 3278 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 24:07 | +6 |
3. | 3272 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 24:34 | +33 |
4. | 3299 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 25:46 | +1:45 |
5. | 3279 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 27:21 | +3:20 |
6. | 3285 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 31:16 | +7:15 |
7. | 3293 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 34:20 | +10:19 |
8. | 3284 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 35:03 | +11:02 |
9. | 3289 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 37:40 | +13:39 |
10. | 3271 | Aatsinki Mirja | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 37:45 | +13:44 |
11. | 3294 | Taitto Annikka | SK Vuoksi | 38:34 | +14:33 |
12. | 3273 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:39 | +15:38 |
13. | 3276 | Holck Leena | Ylläksen Rasti | 40:45 | +16:44 |
14. | 3286 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 42:01 | +18:00 |
15. | 3290 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 43:05 | +19:04 |
16. | 3277 | Kaasalainen Tuula | Suunta-Sepot | 43:09 | +19:08 |
17. | 3282 | Lainkari Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:39 | +20:38 |
18. | 3297 | Valkonen Leena | Hankasalmen Hanka | 46:13 | +22:12 |
19. | 3296 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:22 | +26:21 |
20. | 3291 | Peltola Hilkka | Suunta Jurva | 56:00 | +31:59 |
21. | 3298 | Wassmer Margrit | Switzerland | 1:03:28 | +39:27 |
3281 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3306 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:12 | |
2. | 3310 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 33:42 | +4:30 |
3. | 3309 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 38:26 | +9:14 |
4. | 3304 | Hyttinen Maija | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 40:12 | +11:00 |
5. | 3308 | Ruuska Rauni | Oulunsalon Vasama | 48:24 | +19:12 |
6. | 3305 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 57:39 | +28:27 |
3307 | Lundqvist Barbro | Sweden | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3316 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 40:55 | |
2. | 3317 | Pelkonen Elli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 47:06 | +6:11 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1499 | Sipiläinen Aada | Rastivarsat | 43:21 | |
2. | 1496 | Laakso Evena | Rasti-Kurikka | 47:43 | +4:22 |
3. | 1494 | Ketonen Jonna | Rastivarsat | 48:53 | +5:32 |
4. | 1493 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 50:05 | +6:44 |
5. | 1497 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:15 | +15:54 |
6. | 1495 | Koponen Terhi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:05:29 | +22:08 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1522 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:11 | |
2. | 1520 | Pyöli Milla | Paimion Rasti | 38:27 | +16 |
3. | 1518 | Pentilä Vilma | Kauhajoen Karhu | 39:38 | +1:27 |
4. | 1508 | Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 40:41 | +2:30 |
5. | 1503 | Avelin Iida | Rastivarsat | 44:06 | +5:55 |
6. | 1505 | Hirvonen Saara | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:49 | +6:38 |
7. | 1506 | Honkala Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:51 | +10:40 |
8. | 1523 | Tikkanen Pieta | SK Pohjantähti | 50:31 | +12:20 |
9. | 1513 | Laininen Noora | Espoon Suunta | 54:37 | +16:26 |
10. | 1504 | Hanhela Helka | MS Parma | 55:27 | +17:16 |
11. | 1509 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 59:27 | +21:16 |
12. | 1507 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:34 | +21:23 |
13. | 1521 | Sergelius Kerttu | RastiPiikkiö | 1:00:47 | +22:36 |
14. | 1514 | Loukusa Aino | Iisu | 1:01:18 | +23:07 |
15. | 1524 | Tujunen Anna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:19 | +23:08 |
16. | 1519 | Puonti Paju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:45 | +23:34 |
17. | 1510 | Karjalainen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:08:00 | +29:49 |
18. | 1517 | Peltoniemi Reetta | IF Brahe | 1:12:29 | +34:18 |
19. | 1516 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:16:54 | +38:43 |
1515 | Mulari Reetta | Maarian Mahti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4274 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:49 | |
2. | 4266 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:00 | +11 |
3. | 4267 | Kuikko Saini | Kangasala SK | 33:28 | +3:39 |
4. | 4270 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 34:18 | +4:29 |
5. | 4265 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 34:24 | +4:35 |
6. | 4284 | Tapiola Aada | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:54 | +6:05 |
7. | 4268 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:58 | +6:09 |
8. | 4261 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 36:28 | +6:39 |
9. | 4282 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:29 | +6:40 |
10. | 4263 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 37:20 | +7:31 |
11. | 4259 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:24 | +7:35 |
12. | 4286 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 38:19 | +8:30 |
13. | 4264 | Karjalainen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:29 | +9:40 |
14. | 4276 | Pennanen Ella-Lilja | Kalevan Rasti | 40:03 | +10:14 |
15. | 4285 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:57 | +11:08 |
16. | 4271 | von Matt Olga | Rastihaukat | 42:08 | +12:19 |
17. | 4272 | Määttä Malla | SK Pohjantähti | 43:29 | +13:40 |
18. | 4262 | Jeskanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 45:29 | +15:40 |
19. | 4269 | Liukkonen Iiris | Anttolan Urheilijat | 48:13 | +18:24 |
20. | 4279 | Rantanen Alisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:13 | +20:24 |
21. | 4278 | Poikela Heta | SK Pohjantähti | 52:39 | +22:50 |
22. | 4273 | Niemelä Inka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:58 | +48:09 |
23. | 4280 | Rossi Aino | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:52 | +49:03 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4301 | Grankull Daniela | Ik Kronan | 36:42 | |
2. | 4298 | Tolonen Sylvi | Rasti-Nokia | 41:23 | +4:41 |
3. | 4292 | Hämäläinen Siiri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:28 | +12:46 |
4. | 4300 | Yrjönen Iida | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:01:34 | +24:52 |
5. | 4297 | Suominen Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:39 | +30:57 |
6. | 4291 | Hongisto Sonja | Loimaan Jankko | 1:11:48 | +35:06 |
7. | 4294 | Niemelä Pihla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:20 | +37:38 |
8. | 4293 | Määttä Iitu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:16:32 | +39:50 |
9. | 4296 | Ryynänen Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:25:40 | +48:58 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4332 | Reiman Sonja | OK Trian | 25:22 | |
2. | 4314 | Kirves Kaisa | Espoon Suunta | 28:22 | +3:00 |
3. | 4324 | Linko Adele | OK Trian | 28:40 | +3:18 |
4. | 4308 | Hakkarainen Ella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:16 | +3:54 |
5. | 4325 | Miikki Senni | SK Vuoksi | 29:45 | +4:23 |
6. | 4340 | Vehmasto Milla | Pihkaniskat | 30:14 | +4:52 |
7. | 4339 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 30:20 | +4:58 |
8. | 4317 | Korhonen Selma | OK Trian | 31:22 | +6:00 |
9. | 4310 | Kalari Inkamari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:51 | +6:29 |
10. | 4313 | Kauniskangas Sara | Espoon Suunta | 32:01 | +6:39 |
11. | 4306 | Breilin Linda | Asikkalan Raikas | 32:20 | +6:58 |
12. | 4315 | Koivusalo Elli | Rastikarhut | 32:59 | +7:37 |
13. | 4309 | Heikkinen Elna | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:48 | +9:26 |
14. | 4338 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:55 | +9:33 |
15. | 4321 | Laitinen Lilja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:28 | +10:06 |
16. | 4328 | Pasanen Anni | Suomussalmen Rasti | 36:06 | +10:44 |
17. | 4305 | Asikainen Milja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:11 | +11:49 |
18. | 4336 | Sippola Veera | Lapuan Virkiä | 38:06 | +12:44 |
19. | 4307 | Göransson Alisa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 38:42 | +13:20 |
20. | 4311 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:59 | +14:37 |
21. | 4322 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 40:29 | +15:07 |
22. | 4318 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 41:40 | +16:18 |
23. | 4326 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 42:16 | +16:54 |
24. | 4333 | Salo Saara | Siilin Rasti | 42:20 | +16:58 |
25. | 4334 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 43:43 | +18:21 |
26. | 4329 | Pentikäinen Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:38 | +19:16 |
27. | 4331 | Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 49:55 | +24:33 |
28. | 4319 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 50:54 | +25:32 |
29. | 4323 | Lepistö Alina | Hauhon Sisu | 51:23 | +26:01 |
30. | 4327 | Noponen Vilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | 52:19 | +26:57 |
31. | 4341 | Vuollet Kaisla | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:24:54 | +59:32 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4354 | Ihrcke Emma | Lynx | 24:14 | |
2. | 4370 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 24:35 | +21 |
3. | 4358 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 25:27 | +1:13 |
4. | 4368 | Lauronen Elina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:35 | +3:21 |
5. | 4355 | Jormanainen Eevi | Kalevan Rasti | 28:43 | +4:29 |
6. | 4356 | Juntunen Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:55 | +5:41 |
7. | 4382 | Puranen Elli | Navi | 30:26 | +6:12 |
8. | 4371 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 31:02 | +6:48 |
9. | 4380 | Pihlaja Silva | Paimion Rasti | 31:21 | +7:07 |
10. | 4348 | Ekonoja Emilia | Pellon Ponsi | 31:35 | +7:21 |
10. | 4347 | Anttila Oona | SK Pohjantähti | 31:35 | +7:21 |
12. | 4367 | Lassila Nelli | Rasti-Jussit | 32:12 | +7:58 |
13. | 4346 | Ala-Äijälä Menni | Espoon Akilles | 32:49 | +8:35 |
14. | 4378 | Pasanen Venla | Suomussalmen Rasti | 33:21 | +9:07 |
15. | 4350 | Heikkinen Aamu | SK Pohjantähti | 33:57 | +9:43 |
16. | 4361 | Kenner Saga | Paimion Rasti | 34:14 | +10:00 |
17. | 4384 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 34:17 | +10:03 |
18. | 4372 | Mäenpää Mette | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:29 | +10:15 |
19. | 4360 | Kemppainen Vilma | Tarpian Suunta | 34:38 | +10:24 |
20. | 4349 | Hartvik Mya | Paimion Rasti | 35:31 | +11:17 |
21. | 4363 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 37:32 | +13:18 |
22. | 4365 | Laine Vilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:47 | +13:33 |
23. | 4377 | Noponen Viivi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 39:31 | +15:17 |
24. | 4375 | Määttä Hilla | SK Pohjantähti | 40:06 | +15:52 |
25. | 4376 | Niemi Viivi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 40:23 | +16:09 |
26. | 4351 | Heikkinen Essi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 40:25 | +16:11 |
27. | 4352 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 40:38 | +16:24 |
28. | 4353 | Hyvämäki Vilja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:05 | +16:51 |
29. | 4381 | Pitkänen Enni | SK Pohjantähti | 42:17 | +18:03 |
30. | 4359 | Karjalainen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:04 | +18:50 |
31. | 4388 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:23 | +19:09 |
32. | 4387 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:27 | +19:13 |
33. | 4366 | Lakanen Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:47 | +19:33 |
34. | 4357 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 44:04 | +19:50 |
35. | 4369 | Lyytinen Inka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 54:21 | +30:07 |
36. | 4364 | Laakso Vilja | Paimion Rasti | 57:15 | +33:01 |
37. | 4386 | Sormunen Stella | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:35 | +36:21 |
38. | 4383 | Raitoharju Annikki | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:27:55 | +1:03:41 |
4362 | Kiukkonen Fanni | Kauhajoen Karhu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4410 | Stenvall Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:21 | |
2. | 4398 | Häkämies Sylvi | Posion Pyrintö | 30:04 | +6:43 |
3. | 4409 | Seppänen Isla | Rasti-Lukko | 33:39 | +10:18 |
4. | 4399 | Lassila Miisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:56 | +10:35 |
5. | 4412 | Takaluoma Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 37:29 | +14:08 |
6. | 4396 | Honkanen Hilma | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:35 | +17:14 |
7. | 4401 | Lehtonen Nella | Hauhon Sisu | 43:39 | +20:18 |
8. | 4406 | Peltonen Alma | Sotkamon Jymy | 43:52 | +20:31 |
9. | 4403 | Miikki Eevi | SK Vuoksi | 44:01 | +20:40 |
10. | 4407 | Puonti Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:32 | +22:11 |
11. | 4395 | Herttua Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | 46:31 | +23:10 |
12. | 4394 | Alasuvanto Milla | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 55:28 | +32:07 |
13. | 4404 | Mutikainen Aada | Kauhavan Wisa | 55:35 | +32:14 |
14. | 4397 | Häkämies Siiri | Posion Pyrintö | 57:16 | +33:55 |
15. | 4408 | Salo Klaara | Siilin Rasti | 1:05:14 | +41:53 |
16. | 4402 | Löfbacka Iiris | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:12:21 | +49:00 |
17. | 4411 | Suntioinen Veera | Karkki-Rasti | 1:15:21 | +52:00 |
18. | 4405 | Ohtonen Hilla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:17:39 | +54:18 |
4400 | Lehtonen Linnea | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4421 | Holappa Janni | Espoon Suunta | 18:40 | |
2. | 4433 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 18:46 | +6 |
3. | 4443 | Stenvall Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:43 | +1:03 |
4. | 4434 | Liuha Aino | Kangasala SK | 19:44 | +1:04 |
5. | 4423 | Hyväluoma Nelli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:47 | +2:07 |
6. | 4424 | Hyvölä Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:13 | +3:33 |
7. | 4427 | Juntunen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:33 | +3:53 |
8. | 4430 | Kenner Linnea | Paimion Rasti | 23:19 | +4:39 |
9. | 4436 | Mäenpää Anni-Roosa | Kalevan Rasti | 23:40 | +5:00 |
10. | 4437 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:41 | +5:01 |
11. | 4431 | Kiviniemi Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:46 | +5:06 |
12. | 4440 | Röytiö Elsa | Paimion Rasti | 24:13 | +5:33 |
13. | 4439 | Ristimäki Alma | Rasti-Jussit | 25:22 | +6:42 |
14. | 4425 | Ihrcke Frida | Lynx | 25:24 | +6:44 |
15. | 4422 | Hongisto Eveliina | Loimaan Jankko | 29:56 | +11:16 |
16. | 4438 | Pohjonen Saara | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 30:33 | +11:53 |
17. | 4419 | Helander Armi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 30:39 | +11:59 |
18. | 4444 | Vehmasto Anni | Pihkaniskat | 31:51 | +13:11 |
19. | 4418 | Asikainen Matilda | Joutsenon Kullervo | 32:28 | +13:48 |
20. | 4435 | Lotvonen Venla | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:55 | +14:15 |
21. | 4441 | Savolainen Inka | Koovee | 33:59 | +15:19 |
22. | 4420 | Hemminki Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:17 | +15:37 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4451 | Lehtonen Lydia | Espoon Suunta | 21:10 | |
2. | 4456 | Pihlaja Hilla | Paimion Rasti | 21:17 | +7 |
3. | 4459 | Sorri Kerttu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 23:22 | +2:12 |
4. | 4462 | Takaluoma Lotta | Kangasala SK | 26:58 | +5:48 |
5. | 4460 | Soukhov Katja | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 27:25 | +6:15 |
6. | 4461 | Suomalainen Valma | Lappeen Riento | 29:59 | +8:49 |
7. | 4458 | Sippola Enni | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:10 | +9:00 |
8. | 4450 | Lassila Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:42 | +9:32 |
9. | 4452 | Leinonen Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:30 | +10:20 |
10. | 4449 | Knuuti Julia | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 31:38 | +10:28 |
11. | 4464 | Turpeinen Saana | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 35:14 | +14:04 |
12. | 4457 | Pulli Viola | Rasti-Jussit | 37:23 | +16:13 |
13. | 4454 | Myllärinen Saimi | Lappeen Riento | 52:00 | +30:50 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4478 | Moisander Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:38 | |
2. | 4484 | Ruokolainen Valma-Ilona | Rasti-Nokia | 14:14 | +36 |
3. | 4488 | Visuri Liinu | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:24 | +2:46 |
4. | 4472 | Hyvönen Kiia | Sotkamon Jymy | 16:31 | +2:53 |
5. | 4483 | Ristimäki Alisa | Rasti-Jussit | 16:32 | +2:54 |
6. | 4481 | Pihlava Juulia | Paimion Rasti | 16:42 | +3:04 |
7. | 4470 | Anttila Neila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:53 | +4:15 |
8. | 4480 | Nikkola Saana | Rasti-Jussit | 18:21 | +4:43 |
9. | 4471 | Helander Valma | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:43 | +8:05 |
10. | 4486 | Teivaanmäki Alva | Ylläksen Rasti | 22:39 | +9:01 |
11. | 4474 | Juote Anneli | Someron Esa | 23:52 | +10:14 |
12. | 4485 | Taipalus Maiju | Rastiketut | 26:25 | +12:47 |
13. | 4473 | Häkämies Reetta | Posion Pyrintö | 26:47 | +13:09 |
14. | 4477 | Lukkari Ellen | Laitasaaren Veto | 30:47 | +17:09 |
15. | 4479 | Murtola Milja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 31:56 | +18:18 |
16. | 4482 | Pulli Venla | Rasti-Jussit | 33:11 | +19:33 |
17. | 4469 | Andersson Ronja | OK Trian | 33:15 | +19:37 |
18. | 4487 | Vilkka Kerttu | Rasti-Nokia | 40:01 | +26:23 |
19. | 4476 | Latonummi Hilma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:14 | +32:36 |