Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 812 | Virtanen Akseli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:55 | +0 |
2. | 932 | Heikkilä Niklas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:58 | +3 |
3. | 808 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 13:09 | +14 |
4. | 926 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 13:12 | +17 |
5. | 874 | Pichard (U) Romain | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:25 | +30 |
5. | 824 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 13:25 | +30 |
7. | 869 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:29 | +34 |
8. | 939 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 13:30 | +35 |
9. | 807 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 13:40 | +45 |
10. | 883 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 13:42 | +47 |
11. | 860 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 13:51 | +56 |
11. | 816 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 13:51 | +56 |
11. | 855 | Nokka Atte | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:51 | +56 |
14. | 867 | Stenbacka Wilhelm | OK77 | 13:55 | +1:00 |
15. | 913 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:59 | +1:04 |
16. | 811 | Von Arx (U) Philipp | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:06 | +1:11 |
17. | 870 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:09 | +1:14 |
18. | 936 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 14:11 | +1:16 |
19. | 923 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:15 | +1:20 |
20. | 826 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:27 | +1:32 |
21. | 909 | Niemi Oskari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:31 | +1:36 |
22. | 859 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 14:35 | +1:40 |
23. | 838 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 14:42 | +1:47 |
24. | 881 | Hapola Tuomas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:47 | +1:52 |
25. | 817 | Mieskoski Kimmo | Rasti-Lukko | 14:59 | +2:04 |
26. | 929 | Saarela Benjamin | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:02 | +2:07 |
27. | 915 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 15:04 | +2:09 |
28. | 866 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Koovee | 15:08 | +2:13 |
29. | 921 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 15:15 | +2:20 |
29. | 930 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:15 | +2:20 |
31. | 835 | Lammi Aleksi | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:16 | +2:21 |
32. | 879 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 16:12 | +3:17 |
33. | 831 | Hölli Mikko | Kangasala SK | 16:34 | +3:39 |
863 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | Hyl. | ||
891 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | Hyl. | ||
805 | Osaki (U) Hirokazu | Japan | Hyl. | ||
928 | Taulavuori Arttu | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
877 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 941 | Thenoz (U) Bastien | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:54 | +0 |
2. | 880 | Solonen Joni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:32 | +38 |
3. | 815 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 14:06 | +1:12 |
4. | 886 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 14:08 | +1:14 |
5. | 806 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 14:10 | +1:16 |
6. | 830 | Masso (U) Baptiste | Espoon Suunta | 14:14 | +1:20 |
7. | 934 | Kivikoski Pyry | Rastihaukat | 14:22 | +1:28 |
7. | 889 | Sankari Matias | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:22 | +1:28 |
9. | 890 | Niemelä Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 14:32 | +1:38 |
10. | 887 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi | 14:40 | +1:46 |
11. | 922 | Ursin Antti | Lynx | 14:42 | +1:48 |
12. | 840 | Balck Axel | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:43 | +1:49 |
13. | 822 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 14:45 | +1:51 |
14. | 917 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:09 | +2:15 |
15. | 885 | Leirimaa Tatu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:11 | +2:17 |
16. | 839 | Balck Otto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:14 | +2:20 |
17. | 935 | Nordgren (U) Simon | Finland | 15:18 | +2:24 |
18. | 937 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +2:25 |
19. | 834 | Arvela Oskari | SK Pohjantähti | 15:20 | +2:26 |
20. | 872 | Melin Christoffer | OK77 | 15:38 | +2:44 |
21. | 888 | Parviainen Joni | Espoon Akilles | 16:37 | +3:43 |
22. | 823 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:45 | +3:51 |
23. | 884 | Höök Jaakko | Rasti-Jussit | 17:09 | +4:15 |
24. | 942 | Koyama (U) Shogo | Japan | 18:59 | +6:05 |
914 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
882 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. | ||
906 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1029 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | 14:46 | +0 |
2. | 1025 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Kalevan Rasti | 14:53 | +7 |
3. | 1015 | Nokelainen Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 14:54 | +8 |
4. | 974 | Karkiainen Helmi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:13 | +27 |
5. | 1023 | Pelkonen Roosa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:16 | +30 |
6. | 1005 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 15:17 | +31 |
7. | 1031 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:28 | +42 |
8. | 967 | Pellonperä Sofia | Kalevan Rasti | 15:30 | +44 |
8. | 961 | Ojala Jenny | Rastikarhut | 15:30 | +44 |
10. | 956 | Julkunen Sonja | MS Parma | 15:32 | +46 |
11. | 958 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:48 | +1:02 |
12. | 1032 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 16:14 | +1:28 |
13. | 1004 | Latva-Kiskola Piia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:18 | +1:32 |
14. | 972 | Mäkinen Sanni | Espoon Suunta | 16:20 | +1:34 |
15. | 1001 | Vierimaa Salla | Espoon Akilles | 16:21 | +1:35 |
16. | 993 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:26 | +1:40 |
17. | 1030 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 16:45 | +1:59 |
18. | 1033 | Gripenberg Ester | OK77 | 17:15 | +2:29 |
19. | 971 | Vanhala Heidi | SK Uusi | 17:24 | +2:38 |
20. | 973 | Eklund Ida-Marie | OK77 | 17:34 | +2:48 |
21. | 997 | Ajalin Riikka | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:17 | +3:31 |
22. | 1035 | Varjola Mette | Koovee | 18:31 | +3:45 |
23. | 1034 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | 18:37 | +3:51 |
970 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1088 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 14:02 | |
2. | 1123 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:23 | +21 |
3. | 1064 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:11 | +1:09 |
4. | 1094 | Toivanen Aaron | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:14 | +1:12 |
5. | 1111 | Roschier Eemil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:03 | +2:01 |
6. | 1053 | Göransson Niklas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:07 | +2:05 |
7. | 1062 | Vaje Jaakko | SK Uusi | 16:19 | +2:17 |
8. | 1083 | Juote Aleksi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:38 | +2:36 |
9. | 1049 | Nyman Elias | Lynx | 16:48 | +2:46 |
10. | 1113 | Varvikko Aaro | Espoon Akilles | 16:56 | +2:54 |
11. | 1051 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:20 | +3:18 |
12. | 1122 | Juvaste Samuel | Espoon Suunta | 18:43 | +4:41 |
13. | 1086 | Mustonen Ville | Rasti-Lukko | 18:46 | +4:44 |
1110 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. | ||
1071 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. | ||
1055 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1114 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. | ||
1077 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. | ||
1058 | Tuominen Pyry | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 206 | Tikhonov Gleb | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:48 | +0 |
2. | 210 | Parjanne Antti | Lynx | 13:10 | +22 |
3. | 201 | Matikainen Juho | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:29 | +1:41 |
4. | 202 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 14:36 | +1:48 |
5. | 211 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 14:51 | +2:03 |
6. | 205 | Toivonen Juuso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:21 | +2:33 |
7. | 203 | Korteniemi Jere | Pellon Ponsi | 15:48 | +3:00 |
8. | 212 | Silpola Touko | Koovee | 18:22 | +5:34 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 218 | Lamminsalo Marko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:29 | +0 |
2. | 222 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 15:40 | +11 |
3. | 220 | Leinonen Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 17:03 | +1:34 |
4. | 219 | Aalto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 17:07 | +1:38 |
5. | 223 | Näsi Matti | Rasti-Jussit | 18:21 | +2:52 |
6. | 221 | Mänty Eero | Espoon Akilles | 18:56 | +3:27 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 238 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:30 | +0 |
2. | 232 | Holappa Esa | Espoon Suunta | 14:57 | +27 |
3. | 230 | Kemppainen Teemu | Espoon Suunta | 16:01 | +1:31 |
4. | 233 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 16:02 | +1:32 |
5. | 235 | Vilhunen Ossi | Lynx | 16:19 | +1:49 |
6. | 234 | Mouhu Timo | Rastihaukat | 17:23 | +2:53 |
7. | 231 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 18:24 | +3:54 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 250 | Mjösund Asgeir | Espoon Suunta | 14:21 | +0 |
2. | 247 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:52 | +31 |
3. | 261 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 15:25 | +1:04 |
3. | 253 | Kankainen Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 15:25 | +1:04 |
5. | 244 | Kainu Markus | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:34 | +1:13 |
6. | 245 | Korhonen Hannu | Pihkaniskat | 15:36 | +1:15 |
7. | 254 | Kara Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:10 | +1:49 |
8. | 259 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:32 | +2:11 |
9. | 251 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 16:48 | +2:27 |
10. | 256 | Eskelinen Joona | Rasti-Vihti | 17:10 | +2:49 |
11. | 252 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 17:36 | +3:15 |
12. | 255 | Salo Jukka | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 18:09 | +3:48 |
13. | 249 | Pääkkönen Mikko | Kuhmon Peurat | 19:40 | +5:19 |
14. | 262 | Martikainen Marko | Rasti-Jyry | 20:01 | +5:40 |
15. | 263 | Matilainen Teemu | Rastihaukat | 20:40 | +6:19 |
16. | 260 | Sulg Rünno | Estonia | 20:44 | +6:23 |
17. | 246 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:02 | +9:41 |
258 | Eskola Matti | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 297 | Mutka Manu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:30 | +0 |
2. | 271 | Paajanen Jarkko | Rasti-Jyry | 14:46 | +1:16 |
3. | 281 | Stenholm Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:11 | +1:41 |
4. | 298 | Carlstein Mattias | Sweden | 15:50 | +2:20 |
5. | 286 | Jarve Kaupo | Estonia | 15:58 | +2:28 |
5. | 280 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 15:58 | +2:28 |
7. | 293 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:25 | +2:55 |
7. | 282 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 16:25 | +2:55 |
9. | 289 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 16:38 | +3:08 |
10. | 285 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:46 | +3:16 |
10. | 275 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 16:46 | +3:16 |
12. | 294 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Lappeen Riento | 17:05 | +3:35 |
13. | 278 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 17:14 | +3:44 |
14. | 273 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:42 | +4:12 |
15. | 270 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 18:11 | +4:41 |
16. | 290 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 18:35 | +5:05 |
17. | 295 | Sillanpää Tommi | SK Pohjantähti | 18:55 | +5:25 |
17. | 284 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 18:55 | +5:25 |
19. | 292 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 19:21 | +5:51 |
20. | 279 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 22:40 | +9:10 |
21. | 288 | Lehtonen Olli | SK Vuoksi | 23:48 | +10:18 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 319 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:03 | +0 |
2. | 304 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:50 | +47 |
3. | 322 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 13:19 | +1:16 |
4. | 315 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 13:38 | +1:35 |
5. | 317 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:48 | +1:45 |
6. | 309 | Koskinen Seppo | Vaajakosken Terä | 14:22 | +2:19 |
7. | 320 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:30 | +2:27 |
8. | 311 | Kantanen Olli | OK77 | 14:43 | +2:40 |
9. | 313 | Huotari Reijo | Pihkaniskat | 15:13 | +3:10 |
10. | 321 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 15:30 | +3:27 |
11. | 310 | Kuuluvainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 16:42 | +4:39 |
12. | 307 | Viljamaa Janne | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:57 | +5:54 |
13. | 316 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 18:31 | +6:28 |
14. | 306 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 18:37 | +6:34 |
15. | 308 | Passinen Jaakko | Espoon Suunta | 19:50 | +7:47 |
16. | 323 | Balck Johan | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:35 | +8:32 |
17. | 324 | Luhtanen Aki | Vieremän Koitto | 28:04 | +16:01 |
312 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | Kesk. | ||
314 | Keinänen Kimmo | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 338 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:13 | +0 |
2. | 329 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 13:42 | +29 |
3. | 337 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 14:24 | +1:11 |
4. | 332 | Piispanen Reima | Oulaisten Huima | 15:08 | +1:55 |
5. | 336 | Pyykkö Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 16:12 | +2:59 |
6. | 345 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 17:17 | +4:04 |
7. | 335 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 17:21 | +4:08 |
8. | 334 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 18:12 | +4:59 |
9. | 346 | Melin Martin | IK Falken | 18:48 | +5:35 |
10. | 331 | Tolonen Petri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:53 | +6:40 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 354 | Hyppänen Timo | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät | 12:29 | +0 |
2. | 363 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 14:02 | +1:33 |
3. | 357 | Fogelholm Mikael | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:20 | +1:51 |
4. | 361 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Lappeen Riento | 15:08 | +2:39 |
5. | 359 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 17:02 | +4:33 |
6. | 364 | Heikkilä Kari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 17:07 | +4:38 |
7. | 356 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | 21:45 | +9:16 |
360 | Kiuru Esko | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. | ||
358 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 371 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 13:26 | +0 |
2. | 381 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 15:09 | +1:43 |
3. | 379 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 15:24 | +1:58 |
4. | 374 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 16:42 | +3:16 |
5. | 373 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:44 | +3:18 |
6. | 380 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:05 | +3:39 |
7. | 375 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 17:33 | +4:07 |
8. | 376 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 18:05 | +4:39 |
9. | 382 | Leinonen Markku | Pihkaniskat | 19:05 | +5:39 |
10. | 372 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 19:53 | +6:27 |
11. | 383 | Niemi Ilkka | IF Brahe | 22:35 | +9:09 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 394 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 13:03 | |
2. | 390 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 13:18 | +15 |
3. | 393 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 14:21 | +1:18 |
4. | 392 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 14:31 | +1:28 |
5. | 400 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:19 | +2:16 |
6. | 397 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 18:35 | +5:32 |
7. | 395 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 19:57 | +6:54 |
8. | 389 | Kyyrönen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:43 | +8:40 |
9. | 398 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 26:10 | +13:07 |
399 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 406 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:23 | +0 |
2. | 409 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 17:43 | +20 |
3. | 414 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 19:34 | +2:11 |
4. | 413 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 20:10 | +2:47 |
5. | 415 | Tunturi Markku | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:26 | +5:03 |
6. | 412 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 26:06 | +8:43 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 447 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:30 | |
2. | 451 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:24 | +54 |
3. | 449 | Frilander Emil | OK Trian | 21:53 | +8:23 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 421 | Kuronen Aleksi | Rasti-Jyry | 17:31 | +0 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 441 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 12:18 | +0 |
2. | 429 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:19 | +1 |
3. | 435 | Aaltonen Arttu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:30 | +12 |
4. | 430 | Wirsching Lukas | Pihkaniskat | 13:35 | +1:17 |
5. | 438 | Mjösund Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 13:55 | +1:37 |
6. | 437 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 14:05 | +1:47 |
7. | 427 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 14:52 | +2:34 |
8. | 440 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:11 | +2:53 |
9. | 442 | Balck Erik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:33 | +3:15 |
10. | 432 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 15:52 | +3:34 |
11. | 428 | Forsman Aaron | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:11 | +4:53 |
12. | 433 | Björk Cedric | OK77 | 19:57 | +7:39 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 478 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:47 | +0 |
2. | 480 | Taponen Eemeli | Rasti-Jyry | 10:43 | +56 |
3. | 461 | Laininen Juuso | Espoon Suunta | 10:44 | +57 |
4. | 458 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 11:20 | +1:33 |
5. | 482 | Carlstein Edvin | Sweden | 11:31 | +1:44 |
6. | 477 | Pusa Väinö | Kangasala SK | 11:41 | +1:54 |
7. | 474 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 11:42 | +1:55 |
8. | 459 | Krogius Alvar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:56 | +2:09 |
9. | 464 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 11:59 | +2:12 |
10. | 467 | Holstila Unto | Espoon Suunta | 12:04 | +2:17 |
11. | 476 | Marjoniemi Jesse | Rasti-Vihti | 12:11 | +2:24 |
11. | 475 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 12:11 | +2:24 |
13. | 470 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 12:31 | +2:44 |
14. | 460 | Kullberg Lauri | OK Trian | 12:37 | +2:50 |
15. | 468 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:50 | +3:03 |
16. | 479 | Niemelä Kaiku | Rastihaukat | 14:20 | +4:33 |
17. | 471 | Nieminen Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:22 | +4:35 |
18. | 472 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 14:58 | +5:11 |
19. | 463 | Ekqvist Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:21 | +5:34 |
20. | 481 | Peurakoski Eino | OK77 | 16:57 | +7:10 |
21. | 465 | Kiiski Miika | OK Trian | 18:06 | +8:19 |
22. | 462 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:51 | +12:04 |
483 | Carlstein Wilmer | Sweden | Hyl. | ||
466 | Toivonen Pyry | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 492 | Jantunen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 6:59 | +0 |
2. | 496 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 7:30 | +31 |
3. | 503 | Tiits Kaarle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:40 | +41 |
4. | 506 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 7:50 | +51 |
5. | 491 | Laitinen Oiva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 7:53 | +54 |
6. | 498 | Koivula Elias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 8:32 | +1:33 |
7. | 504 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 8:47 | +1:48 |
8. | 493 | Nietula Mio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 8:50 | +1:51 |
9. | 501 | Saranen Samuel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 8:54 | +1:55 |
10. | 489 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 8:57 | +1:58 |
11. | 505 | Kainu Unto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:15 | +2:16 |
12. | 490 | Björk Vincent | OK77 | 9:18 | +2:19 |
13. | 497 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 9:45 | +2:46 |
14. | 500 | Nelimarkka Visa | Espoon Suunta | 9:47 | +2:48 |
15. | 495 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 9:58 | +2:59 |
16. | 499 | Tuomaala Eemil | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 10:29 | +3:30 |
502 | Kauppinen Havu | Rastihaukat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 512 | Vilhunen Ahto | Lynx | 13:39 | +0 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 529 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 13:43 | |
2. | 526 | Goman Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 14:44 | +1:01 |
3. | 532 | Parjanne Laura | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:20 | +1:37 |
4. | 521 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 15:31 | +1:48 |
5. | 530 | Kolehmainen Kaisu | Kangasala SK | 16:59 | +3:16 |
6. | 531 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:06 | +3:23 |
7. | 522 | Reitmaa Sohvi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:08 | +5:25 |
8. | 523 | Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria | RasTiimi | 20:41 | +6:58 |
9. | 520 | Gretschel Liisa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 23:06 | +9:23 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 536 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:37 | +0 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 545 | Kostamoinen Ulrika | OK77 | 18:17 | +0 |
2. | 546 | Ehonen Sanna | Rastihaukat | 20:35 | +2:18 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 570 | Lakanen Reetta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:12 | |
2. | 564 | Autio Päivi | Yläneen Kiri | 15:21 | +9 |
3. | 568 | Forssten Ann-Sofie | Pihkaniskat | 15:23 | +11 |
4. | 578 | Carlstein Magdalena | Sweden | 15:47 | +35 |
5. | 566 | Kivelä Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:58 | +1:46 |
6. | 567 | Maisila Mirkka | MS Parma | 17:14 | +2:02 |
7. | 571 | Routsi Anastasia | Rasti-Jyry | 17:21 | +2:09 |
8. | 562 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 17:29 | +2:17 |
9. | 553 | Martinmäki Kaisu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:48 | +2:36 |
10. | 574 | Stenholm Sari | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:25 | +3:13 |
11. | 576 | Taina Sanna | MS Parma | 18:46 | +3:34 |
12. | 561 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 19:11 | +3:59 |
13. | 577 | Rantanen Sinikka | Musta Neliö | 20:00 | +4:48 |
14. | 555 | Luurila Mervi | Rasti-Jyry | 21:18 | +6:06 |
15. | 556 | Jarolf Tanja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 23:02 | +7:50 |
16. | 560 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 25:35 | +10:23 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 599 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 12:35 | +0 |
2. | 597 | Mjösund Katja | Espoon Suunta | 13:55 | +1:20 |
3. | 604 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 14:12 | +1:37 |
4. | 587 | Pulli Tessa | Lappeen Riento | 15:18 | +2:43 |
5. | 598 | Aumo Jeannette | OK Trian | 15:22 | +2:47 |
6. | 596 | Luoma Päivi | Pihkaniskat | 15:32 | +2:57 |
7. | 586 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:47 | +3:12 |
8. | 602 | Ojalainen Sini | Espoon Suunta | 15:53 | +3:18 |
9. | 592 | Koskelainen Teija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:29 | +3:54 |
10. | 603 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | 17:24 | +4:49 |
11. | 600 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 17:29 | +4:54 |
12. | 584 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 18:24 | +5:49 |
13. | 605 | Kela Sanna-Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:39 | +6:04 |
14. | 585 | Pelkonen Suvi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:52 | +7:17 |
15. | 593 | Nordgren Christel | OK Trian | 20:57 | +8:22 |
16. | 588 | Keinänen Netta | Espoon Suunta | 21:40 | +9:05 |
17. | 606 | Kinnunen Katja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:22 | +9:47 |
18. | 594 | Salminen Jonna | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 23:21 | +10:46 |
19. | 591 | Dahl Citha | OK Raseborg | 26:14 | +13:39 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 620 | Saarijärvi Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 14:14 | +0 |
2. | 611 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 15:44 | +1:30 |
3. | 628 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 16:23 | +2:09 |
4. | 617 | Rantala Eija | Espoon Suunta | 16:24 | +2:10 |
5. | 613 | Peltola Heli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:48 | +2:34 |
6. | 621 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 17:24 | +3:10 |
7. | 630 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 17:29 | +3:15 |
8. | 615 | Hakulinen Paula | Espoon Suunta | 17:52 | +3:38 |
9. | 622 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 17:56 | +3:42 |
10. | 624 | Torp-Donner Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 18:05 | +3:51 |
11. | 626 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 18:12 | +3:58 |
12. | 612 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 18:27 | +4:13 |
13. | 629 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 19:21 | +5:07 |
14. | 623 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 23:02 | +8:48 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 645 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 13:22 | +0 |
2. | 639 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 15:16 | +1:54 |
3. | 637 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 15:32 | +2:10 |
4. | 644 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 16:32 | +3:10 |
5. | 636 | Juga Liisa | SK Uusi | 16:50 | +3:28 |
6. | 641 | Piispanen Eija | Oulaisten Huima | 20:26 | +7:04 |
642 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 652 | Ilmakunnas Seija | Pihkaniskat | 17:06 | +0 |
2. | 660 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:30 | +24 |
3. | 655 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:23 | +1:17 |
4. | 666 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 18:30 | +1:24 |
5. | 663 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 19:53 | +2:47 |
6. | 664 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 19:54 | +2:48 |
7. | 665 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 20:45 | +3:39 |
8. | 657 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:53 | +3:47 |
9. | 654 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 21:32 | +4:26 |
10. | 651 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 22:29 | +5:23 |
11. | 653 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 23:16 | +6:10 |
12. | 667 | Savolainen Pirkko | SOC Asikkala | 25:14 | +8:08 |
659 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 677 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 15:05 | +0 |
2. | 673 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 17:30 | +2:25 |
3. | 678 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 20:18 | +5:13 |
4. | 676 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 20:21 | +5:16 |
5. | 674 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:37 | +8:32 |
6. | 672 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 25:05 | +10:00 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 685 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 16:24 | +0 |
2. | 687 | Kajava Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:41 | +17 |
684 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 696 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 19:28 | +0 |
2. | 693 | Kyyrönen Paula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 28:25 | +8:57 |
3. | 697 | Balck Gunnel | Sweden | 30:56 | +11:28 |
695 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 713 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 14:28 | +0 |
2. | 715 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 16:46 | +2:18 |
3. | 716 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 18:50 | +4:22 |
4. | 712 | Nyman Ida | Lynx | 19:42 | +5:14 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 705 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:50 | +0 |
2. | 703 | Karppinen Vilma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:12 | +22 |
3. | 706 | Matilainen Julia | Rastihaukat | 26:16 | +10:26 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 728 | Miettinen Tuuli | Lynx | 13:07 | +0 |
2. | 729 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:29 | +22 |
3. | 731 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:29 | +1:22 |
4. | 733 | Turunen Elina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:55 | +2:48 |
5. | 730 | Kuusela Lotta | Espoon Akilles | 16:44 | +3:37 |
6. | 723 | Laininen Noora | Espoon Suunta | 17:03 | +3:56 |
7. | 724 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 21:05 | +7:58 |
8. | 725 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 21:33 | +8:26 |
727 | Vepsäläinen Liinu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 752 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:02 | +0 |
2. | 748 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:03 | +1 |
3. | 755 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:13 | +11 |
4. | 746 | Pentikäinen Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:34 | +1:32 |
5. | 745 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:38 | +1:36 |
6. | 749 | Sauso Edith | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:44 | +1:42 |
7. | 751 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:08 | +2:06 |
8. | 754 | Sainio Emma | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:47 | +2:45 |
9. | 742 | Koskinen Kaisla | SK Uusi | 14:11 | +3:09 |
10. | 740 | Vepsäläinen Soila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:19 | +3:17 |
11. | 747 | Niemelä Inka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:25 | +3:23 |
12. | 744 | von Matt Olga | Rastihaukat | 14:39 | +3:37 |
13. | 756 | Järvinen E | Rastihaukat | 18:16 | +7:14 |
14. | 750 | Niemelä Pihla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:40 | +7:38 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 765 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 7:55 | +0 |
2. | 769 | Ihrcke Emma | Lynx | 8:25 | +30 |
3. | 770 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 8:37 | +42 |
4. | 771 | Lakanen Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:01 | +1:06 |
5. | 764 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 9:08 | +1:13 |
6. | 773 | Taponen Alisa | Rasti-Jyry | 9:13 | +1:18 |
7. | 775 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 9:20 | +1:25 |
8. | 774 | Jacobson Jenny | OK77 | 9:25 | +1:30 |
9. | 768 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:56 | +2:01 |
10. | 772 | Forsström Victoria | Lynx | 11:20 | +3:25 |
11. | 762 | Löfbacka Iiris | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20:02 | +12:07 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 783 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 8:25 | +0 |
2. | 780 | Holappa Janni | Espoon Suunta | 9:30 | +1:05 |
3. | 787 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 9:54 | +1:29 |
4. | 784 | Haarlaa Sini | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:19 | +4:54 |
5. | 790 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 16:51 | +8:26 |
6. | 785 | Töyrylä Roosa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 19:28 | +11:03 |
7. | 782 | Toivonen Lumi | Rasti-Jyry | 19:30 | +11:05 |
8. | 786 | Ihrcke Frida | Lynx | 21:41 | +13:16 |
9. | 788 | Taponen Venla | Rasti-Jyry | 23:34 | +15:09 |
10. | 781 | Forsström Antonia | Lynx | 24:00 | +15:35 |