Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 801 | Kirmula Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 9:18 | +0 |
2. | 802 | Kaario Otto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:34 | +16 |
3. | 803 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:41 | +23 |
4. | 804 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 9:44 | +26 |
5. | 810 | Kymäläinen Severi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:45 | +27 |
6. | 809 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 9:48 | +30 |
7. | 818 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 9:50 | +32 |
8. | 827 | Similä Severi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:59 | +41 |
9. | 828 | Jansson Emil | IF Brahe | 10:05 | +47 |
10. | 819 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:06 | +48 |
10. | 825 | Salmenkylä Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:06 | +48 |
12. | 814 | Kuningas Janne | Lappeen Riento | 10:08 | +50 |
12. | 824 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 10:08 | +50 |
14. | 821 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:10 | +52 |
15. | 807 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 10:13 | +55 |
16. | 812 | Virtanen Akseli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:16 | +58 |
17. | 808 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 10:20 | +1:02 |
17. | 811 | Von Arx (U) Philipp | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:20 | +1:02 |
19. | 805 | Osaki (U) Hirokazu | Japan | 10:23 | +1:05 |
20. | 832 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:27 | +1:09 |
21. | 816 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 10:33 | +1:15 |
22. | 826 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:35 | +1:17 |
23. | 838 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 10:55 | +1:37 |
24. | 817 | Mieskoski Kimmo | Rasti-Lukko | 10:56 | +1:38 |
24. | 831 | Hölli Mikko | Kangasala SK | 10:56 | +1:38 |
24. | 836 | Lehtonen Elias | MS Parma | 10:56 | +1:38 |
27. | 835 | Lammi Aleksi | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:02 | +1:44 |
28. | 822 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 11:05 | +1:47 |
29. | 830 | Masso (U) Baptiste | Espoon Suunta | 11:25 | +2:07 |
30. | 840 | Balck Axel | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:32 | +2:14 |
31. | 815 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 11:38 | +2:20 |
32. | 839 | Balck Otto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:58 | +2:40 |
33. | 834 | Arvela Oskari | SK Pohjantähti | 12:08 | +2:50 |
34. | 842 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:35 | +3:17 |
35. | 823 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:46 | +3:28 |
806 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 852 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 9:42 | +0 |
1. | 857 | Sevelius Emil | OK77 | 9:42 | +0 |
3. | 851 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:46 | +4 |
4. | 853 | Rauturier Maxime | Kalevan Rasti | 9:52 | +10 |
5. | 871 | Huila Joona | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:11 | +29 |
5. | 873 | Ojanaho Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:11 | +29 |
7. | 862 | Takanen Lari | Paimion Rasti | 10:16 | +34 |
8. | 858 | Komaki (U) Hiroki | Japan | 10:22 | +40 |
8. | 861 | Peltola Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:22 | +40 |
8. | 864 | Raasakka Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:22 | +40 |
8. | 875 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kalevan Rasti | 10:22 | +40 |
12. | 865 | Koivisto Antton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:24 | +42 |
13. | 869 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:26 | +44 |
13. | 874 | Pichard (U) Romain | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:26 | +44 |
15. | 859 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 10:33 | +51 |
16. | 883 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 10:38 | +56 |
17. | 876 | Ahoniemi Santeri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:39 | +57 |
18. | 863 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 10:40 | +58 |
19. | 855 | Nokka Atte | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:43 | +1:01 |
20. | 870 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:51 | +1:09 |
21. | 881 | Hapola Tuomas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 10:57 | +1:15 |
21. | 891 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 10:57 | +1:15 |
23. | 867 | Stenbacka Wilhelm | OK77 | 11:00 | +1:18 |
24. | 860 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 11:01 | +1:19 |
25. | 879 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 11:08 | +1:26 |
26. | 877 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 11:09 | +1:27 |
27. | 866 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Koovee | 11:18 | +1:36 |
28. | 880 | Solonen Joni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:47 | +2:05 |
28. | 885 | Leirimaa Tatu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:47 | +2:05 |
30. | 890 | Niemelä Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 12:01 | +2:19 |
31. | 889 | Sankari Matias | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:02 | +2:20 |
32. | 872 | Melin Christoffer | OK77 | 12:03 | +2:21 |
33. | 886 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 12:13 | +2:31 |
34. | 887 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi | 12:55 | +3:13 |
35. | 888 | Parviainen Joni | Espoon Akilles | 13:03 | +3:21 |
36. | 884 | Höök Jaakko | Rasti-Jussit | 13:06 | +3:24 |
37. | 882 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 13:08 | +3:26 |
854 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 901 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | 9:34 | +0 |
2. | 904 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 9:50 | +16 |
3. | 903 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:59 | +25 |
4. | 907 | Heiska Samu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:01 | +27 |
5. | 908 | Ylikylä Petja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:06 | +32 |
6. | 902 | Glebov (U) Ruslan | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:07 | +33 |
7. | 931 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:08 | +34 |
8. | 918 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 10:13 | +39 |
8. | 920 | Sopo Aleksi | Navi | 10:13 | +39 |
10. | 912 | Spektors Fricis | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:15 | +41 |
11. | 911 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:17 | +43 |
12. | 905 | Patana Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 10:18 | +44 |
13. | 939 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 10:19 | +45 |
14. | 926 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 10:25 | +51 |
15. | 919 | Sliksjanis (U) Matiss | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:34 | +1:00 |
16. | 927 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:36 | +1:02 |
17. | 913 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:43 | +1:09 |
18. | 928 | Taulavuori Arttu | SK Pohjantähti | 10:45 | +1:11 |
19. | 925 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:50 | +1:16 |
20. | 936 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 11:00 | +1:26 |
21. | 930 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:10 | +1:36 |
22. | 909 | Niemi Oskari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:12 | +1:38 |
23. | 932 | Heikkilä Niklas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:13 | +1:39 |
24. | 923 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:14 | +1:40 |
24. | 929 | Saarela Benjamin | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 11:14 | +1:40 |
26. | 915 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 11:20 | +1:46 |
27. | 921 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 11:31 | +1:57 |
28. | 906 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 11:41 | +2:07 |
29. | 922 | Ursin Antti | Lynx | 11:48 | +2:14 |
30. | 917 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:52 | +2:18 |
31. | 941 | Thenoz (U) Bastien | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:58 | +2:24 |
32. | 934 | Kivikoski Pyry | Rastihaukat | 12:01 | +2:27 |
33. | 935 | Nordgren (U) Simon | Finland | 12:03 | +2:29 |
34. | 910 | Hiltunen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 12:13 | +2:39 |
35. | 933 | Lehtoranta Teemu | SK Uusi | 13:00 | +3:26 |
36. | 937 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:03 | +3:29 |
37. | 942 | Koyama (U) Shogo | Japan | 17:21 | +7:47 |
914 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 951 | Janosikova Tereza | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:40 | +0 |
2. | 952 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:46 | +6 |
3. | 964 | Latvala Matilda | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:52 | +12 |
4. | 968 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 9:58 | +18 |
5. | 954 | Tuomisto Anu | Norway | 10:02 | +22 |
5. | 966 | Punto Elli | Espoon Suunta | 10:02 | +22 |
7. | 953 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 10:10 | +30 |
8. | 957 | Haataja Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 10:17 | +37 |
9. | 965 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:19 | +39 |
10. | 955 | Mero Dominika | Espoon Suunta | 10:24 | +44 |
11. | 962 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:30 | +50 |
12. | 959 | Turakainen Venla | Kalevan Rasti | 10:34 | +54 |
13. | 970 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:39 | +59 |
14. | 958 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:43 | +1:03 |
15. | 961 | Ojala Jenny | Rastikarhut | 10:45 | +1:05 |
16. | 956 | Julkunen Sonja | MS Parma | 10:49 | +1:09 |
17. | 972 | Mäkinen Sanni | Espoon Suunta | 10:59 | +1:19 |
18. | 967 | Pellonperä Sofia | Kalevan Rasti | 11:04 | +1:24 |
19. | 974 | Karkiainen Helmi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:13 | +1:33 |
20. | 971 | Vanhala Heidi | SK Uusi | 11:41 | +2:01 |
21. | 969 | Hyytiäinen Miina | MS Parma | 11:42 | +2:02 |
22. | 973 | Eklund Ida-Marie | OK77 | 12:05 | +2:25 |
960 | Laaksoviita Veera | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 981 | Harju Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:25 | +0 |
2. | 982 | Kaasiku Evely | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:32 | +7 |
3. | 987 | Oksanen Maiju | Kangasala SK | 9:40 | +15 |
4. | 994 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 9:44 | +19 |
5. | 985 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 9:45 | +20 |
6. | 983 | Haapala Ida | Kalevan Rasti | 9:50 | +25 |
7. | 984 | Patana Jenny | Rasti-Jussit | 9:56 | +31 |
8. | 995 | Niemi Tiina | Rastikarhut | 10:07 | +42 |
9. | 989 | Hotz (U) Marita | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:20 | +55 |
10. | 986 | Moilanen Anna | Rastikarhut | 10:25 | +1:00 |
11. | 992 | Salmia Tessa | MS Parma | 10:31 | +1:06 |
12. | 999 | Hyyppä Liina | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:34 | +1:09 |
13. | 993 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:35 | +1:10 |
14. | 996 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 10:36 | +1:11 |
15. | 1005 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 10:42 | +1:17 |
16. | 1003 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:56 | +1:31 |
16. | 1004 | Latva-Kiskola Piia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:56 | +1:31 |
18. | 1002 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:12 | +1:47 |
19. | 998 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:43 | +2:18 |
20. | 1000 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 12:06 | +2:41 |
21. | 997 | Ajalin Riikka | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:31 | +3:06 |
1001 | Vierimaa Salla | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1017 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:41 | +0 |
2. | 1024 | Taulavuori Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:42 | +1 |
3. | 1014 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 9:52 | +11 |
4. | 1011 | Teini Marika | Kalevan Rasti | 9:53 | +12 |
4. | 1012 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 9:53 | +12 |
6. | 1013 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 9:55 | +14 |
6. | 1018 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:55 | +14 |
8. | 1026 | Karhola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:00 | +19 |
9. | 1022 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:14 | +33 |
10. | 1027 | Hahn Olivia | OK77 | 10:19 | +38 |
10. | 1028 | Ruokonen Sara-Elise | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:19 | +38 |
12. | 1021 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:29 | +48 |
13. | 1025 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Kalevan Rasti | 10:32 | +51 |
14. | 1015 | Nokelainen Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 10:41 | +1:00 |
15. | 1029 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | 10:43 | +1:02 |
16. | 1016 | Berke Laura | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:46 | +1:05 |
17. | 1030 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 10:51 | +1:10 |
18. | 1031 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:55 | +1:14 |
19. | 1023 | Pelkonen Roosa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:56 | +1:15 |
20. | 1032 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:13 | +1:32 |
21. | 1033 | Gripenberg Ester | OK77 | 11:35 | +1:54 |
22. | 1019 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:41 | +2:00 |
23. | 1034 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:41 | +3:00 |
24. | 1035 | Varjola Mette | Koovee | 13:15 | +3:34 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1042 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 9:21 | +0 |
2. | 1041 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 9:30 | +9 |
3. | 1065 | Pöytäkangas Elias | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 9:31 | +10 |
4. | 1059 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Lapuan Virkiä | 9:33 | +12 |
5. | 1048 | West Viktor | IF Brahe | 9:43 | +22 |
6. | 1043 | Lautamäki Topias | MS Parma | 9:49 | +28 |
7. | 1056 | Löfbacka Atte | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:10 | +49 |
8. | 1047 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 10:15 | +54 |
9. | 1061 | Penttilä Akseli | Koovee | 10:28 | +1:07 |
10. | 1045 | Saranen Mikael | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:29 | +1:08 |
11. | 1046 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:34 | +1:13 |
12. | 1050 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 10:39 | +1:18 |
13. | 1051 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:17 | +1:56 |
13. | 1064 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:17 | +1:56 |
15. | 1062 | Vaje Jaakko | SK Uusi | 11:23 | +2:02 |
16. | 1044 | Kirves Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:28 | +2:07 |
16. | 1054 | Nyman Matias | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:28 | +2:07 |
18. | 1053 | Göransson Niklas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:34 | +2:13 |
19. | 1049 | Nyman Elias | Lynx | 11:35 | +2:14 |
20. | 1058 | Tuominen Pyry | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:37 | +2:16 |
1055 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1089 | Sorsa Eero | Kalevan Rasti | 9:14 | +0 |
2. | 1091 | Pachnik (U) Jedrzej | Espoon Suunta | 9:33 | +19 |
3. | 1095 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:36 | +22 |
4. | 1073 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:40 | +26 |
4. | 1085 | Pöytäkangas Tuukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 9:40 | +26 |
6. | 1072 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 9:55 | +41 |
6. | 1093 | Reiman Niklas | OK Trian | 9:55 | +41 |
8. | 1092 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:06 | +52 |
9. | 1076 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:09 | +55 |
10. | 1074 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 10:14 | +1:00 |
11. | 1079 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 10:21 | +1:07 |
12. | 1080 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:23 | +1:09 |
13. | 1071 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 10:30 | +1:16 |
13. | 1088 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 10:30 | +1:16 |
13. | 1094 | Toivanen Aaron | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:30 | +1:16 |
16. | 1077 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:34 | +1:20 |
17. | 1084 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 10:42 | +1:28 |
18. | 1083 | Juote Aleksi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:55 | +1:41 |
19. | 1086 | Mustonen Ville | Rasti-Lukko | 15:25 | +6:11 |
1087 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1107 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:07 | +0 |
2. | 1101 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 9:14 | +7 |
3. | 1106 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:34 | +27 |
4. | 1115 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:39 | +32 |
5. | 1117 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:47 | +40 |
6. | 1118 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 9:48 | +41 |
7. | 1103 | Vuorinen Miki | Koovee | 9:51 | +44 |
7. | 1108 | Viippola Veeti | Sotkamon Jymy | 9:51 | +44 |
9. | 1102 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:53 | +46 |
10. | 1105 | Stenholm Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:57 | +50 |
11. | 1109 | Ala-Honkola Svantte | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:01 | +54 |
11. | 1116 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:01 | +54 |
13. | 1123 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:07 | +1:00 |
14. | 1111 | Roschier Eemil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:10 | +1:03 |
15. | 1121 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:15 | +1:08 |
16. | 1125 | Gil Aguilar Yeray | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:25 | +1:18 |
17. | 1110 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:43 | +1:36 |
18. | 1122 | Juvaste Samuel | Espoon Suunta | 11:03 | +1:56 |
19. | 1113 | Varvikko Aaro | Espoon Akilles | 11:14 | +2:07 |
1114 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | Kesk. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1136 | Jantunen Anni | Espoon Suunta | 8:45 | |
2. | 1131 | Mäki-Hokkonen Anni | Espoon Suunta | 9:09 | +24 |
3. | 1152 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 9:33 | +48 |
4. | 1142 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 9:39 | +54 |
5. | 1135 | Emaldynova Alisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:49 | +1:04 |
6. | 1150 | Mäkäräinen Selma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:04 | +1:19 |
7. | 1141 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 10:09 | +1:24 |
8. | 1147 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:23 | +1:38 |
9. | 1151 | Heinilä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:25 | +1:40 |
10. | 1140 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:29 | +1:44 |
11. | 1145 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 10:32 | +1:47 |
12. | 1139 | Gaasenbeek Annlinn | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:33 | +1:48 |
13. | 1133 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:40 | +1:55 |
14. | 1138 | Vepsäläinen Liina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:01 | +2:16 |
15. | 1137 | Luhtasaari Nea | Rasti-Jussit | 11:06 | +2:21 |
16. | 1143 | Kulju Silva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:11 | +2:26 |
17. | 1153 | Pohjola Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:16 | +2:31 |
18. | 1144 | Gaasenbeek Celine | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:18 | +2:33 |
19. | 1132 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 11:24 | +2:39 |
20. | 1146 | Virkkala Venla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 11:26 | +2:41 |
21. | 1134 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 12:48 | +4:03 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1177 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:40 | +0 |
2. | 1161 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 9:46 | +6 |
3. | 1180 | Kurttila Meeri | Lynx | 9:47 | +7 |
4. | 1166 | Kankainen Essi | Espoon Suunta | 9:48 | +8 |
5. | 1163 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 9:54 | +14 |
6. | 1181 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 9:55 | +15 |
7. | 1171 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 9:57 | +17 |
8. | 1170 | Fröjdö Ellen | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:08 | +28 |
9. | 1175 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 10:10 | +30 |
10. | 1179 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 10:14 | +34 |
11. | 1169 | Honkanen Siiri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:25 | +45 |
12. | 1162 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 10:26 | +46 |
13. | 1165 | Tuomaala Ella | Rasti-Jussit | 10:27 | +47 |
14. | 1164 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | 10:29 | +49 |
15. | 1172 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 10:35 | +55 |
16. | 1182 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:01 | +1:21 |
17. | 1174 | Markkanen Iita | SK Uusi | 11:33 | +1:53 |
18. | 1178 | Oksa Jenni | Rastikarhut | 11:37 | +1:57 |
19. | 1168 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:43 | +2:03 |
20. | 1173 | Mbembela Kia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:18 | +2:38 |
21. | 1176 | Viippola Sofia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:45 | +4:05 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1191 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:22 | +0 |
2. | 1199 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 9:34 | +12 |
3. | 1209 | Tasala Emily | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:53 | +31 |
4. | 1211 | Enroth Emma | Rasti-Nokia | 10:08 | +46 |
5. | 1203 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:14 | +52 |
6. | 1207 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 10:22 | +1:00 |
7. | 1202 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:23 | +1:01 |
8. | 1200 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:25 | +1:03 |
8. | 1208 | Ruotsalainen Elina | Lappeen Riento | 10:25 | +1:03 |
10. | 1197 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:26 | +1:04 |
11. | 1195 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 10:27 | +1:05 |
12. | 1205 | Kataja Enni | Rasti-Jussit | 10:34 | +1:12 |
13. | 1194 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:37 | +1:15 |
14. | 1193 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 10:38 | +1:16 |
15. | 1210 | Kämäräinen Loviisa | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:41 | +1:19 |
16. | 1204 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 11:13 | +1:51 |
17. | 1206 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:18 | +1:56 |
18. | 1201 | Tetri Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:22 | +2:00 |
19. | 1212 | Roche Amaia | Espoon Suunta | 11:30 | +2:08 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 210 | Parjanne Antti | Lynx | 13:45 | +0 |
2. | 207 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 14:12 | +27 |
3. | 206 | Tikhonov Gleb | Turun Metsänkävijät | 14:18 | +33 |
4. | 204 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 14:54 | +1:09 |
5. | 211 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 14:59 | +1:14 |
6. | 203 | Korteniemi Jere | Pellon Ponsi | 15:20 | +1:35 |
7. | 202 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 15:47 | +2:02 |
8. | 209 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 15:53 | +2:08 |
9. | 205 | Toivonen Juuso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:55 | +2:10 |
10. | 201 | Matikainen Juho | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:05 | +2:20 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 222 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 17:00 | +0 |
2. | 218 | Lamminsalo Marko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:22 | +22 |
3. | 219 | Aalto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 17:42 | +42 |
4. | 220 | Leinonen Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 19:22 | +2:22 |
5. | 221 | Mänty Eero | Espoon Akilles | 20:37 | +3:37 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 238 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:46 | +0 |
2. | 230 | Kemppainen Teemu | Espoon Suunta | 16:54 | +1:08 |
3. | 233 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 16:58 | +1:12 |
4. | 232 | Holappa Esa | Espoon Suunta | 17:18 | +1:32 |
5. | 229 | Sinnelä Harri | Suomusjärven Sisu | 17:29 | +1:43 |
6. | 236 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 18:03 | +2:17 |
7. | 237 | Löfroos Andreas | OK Raseborg | 18:38 | +2:52 |
8. | 231 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 19:28 | +3:42 |
9. | 235 | Vilhunen Ossi | Lynx | 22:26 | +6:40 |
234 | Mouhu Timo | Rastihaukat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 250 | Mjösund Asgeir | Espoon Suunta | 14:08 | +0 |
2. | 251 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 14:23 | +15 |
3. | 244 | Kainu Markus | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:29 | +21 |
4. | 247 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:15 | +1:07 |
5. | 245 | Korhonen Hannu | Pihkaniskat | 15:50 | +1:42 |
6. | 259 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:46 | +2:38 |
7. | 253 | Kankainen Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 16:57 | +2:49 |
8. | 256 | Eskelinen Joona | Rasti-Vihti | 17:35 | +3:27 |
9. | 254 | Kara Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:41 | +3:33 |
10. | 252 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 17:44 | +3:36 |
11. | 261 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 17:50 | +3:42 |
12. | 255 | Salo Jukka | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 18:47 | +4:39 |
13. | 249 | Pääkkönen Mikko | Kuhmon Peurat | 19:10 | +5:02 |
14. | 262 | Martikainen Marko | Rasti-Jyry | 19:50 | +5:42 |
15. | 260 | Sulg Rünno | Estonia | 21:03 | +6:55 |
16. | 258 | Eskola Matti | Espoon Suunta | 23:45 | +9:37 |
17. | 246 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:04 | +12:56 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 297 | Mutka Manu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:58 | |
2. | 276 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 14:03 | +5 |
3. | 277 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 15:01 | +1:03 |
4. | 268 | Kyyrönen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:24 | +1:26 |
5. | 271 | Paajanen Jarkko | Rasti-Jyry | 15:30 | +1:32 |
6. | 283 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 15:46 | +1:48 |
7. | 280 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 15:48 | +1:50 |
8. | 272 | Hytönen Harri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:51 | +1:53 |
9. | 281 | Stenholm Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:54 | +1:56 |
10. | 293 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:29 | +2:31 |
11. | 278 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 16:34 | +2:36 |
12. | 286 | Jarve Kaupo | Estonia | 16:35 | +2:37 |
13. | 285 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:39 | +2:41 |
14. | 287 | Naakka Tuomas | Rasti-Jyry | 17:03 | +3:05 |
15. | 291 | Meronen Juha | OC Puisto | 17:17 | +3:19 |
16. | 269 | Kleemola Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 17:26 | +3:28 |
17. | 294 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Lappeen Riento | 17:51 | +3:53 |
18. | 274 | Viippola Ilpo | Oulun Tarmo | 17:58 | +4:00 |
19. | 275 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 18:03 | +4:05 |
19. | 289 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 18:03 | +4:05 |
19. | 296 | Mehtälä Markku | Pihkaniskat | 18:03 | +4:05 |
22. | 282 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 18:04 | +4:06 |
23. | 290 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 18:17 | +4:19 |
24. | 273 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:21 | +4:23 |
25. | 284 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 19:12 | +5:14 |
26. | 270 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 19:55 | +5:57 |
27. | 292 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:13 | +6:15 |
28. | 279 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:18 | +6:20 |
29. | 295 | Sillanpää Tommi | SK Pohjantähti | 20:44 | +6:46 |
30. | 288 | Lehtonen Olli | SK Vuoksi | 24:59 | +11:01 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 319 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:30 | +0 |
2. | 304 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:44 | +14 |
3. | 315 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 14:33 | +1:03 |
4. | 317 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:14 | +1:44 |
5. | 318 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:25 | +1:55 |
6. | 309 | Koskinen Seppo | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:45 | +2:15 |
7. | 313 | Huotari Reijo | Pihkaniskat | 15:59 | +2:29 |
8. | 305 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 16:07 | +2:37 |
9. | 321 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 16:36 | +3:06 |
10. | 320 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:55 | +3:25 |
11. | 310 | Kuuluvainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 17:04 | +3:34 |
12. | 314 | Keinänen Kimmo | Espoon Suunta | 17:27 | +3:57 |
13. | 307 | Viljamaa Janne | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:15 | +4:45 |
14. | 312 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 18:37 | +5:07 |
15. | 311 | Kantanen Olli | OK77 | 18:57 | +5:27 |
16. | 306 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 19:30 | +6:00 |
17. | 316 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 19:44 | +6:14 |
18. | 308 | Passinen Jaakko | Espoon Suunta | 21:01 | +7:31 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 333 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:57 | +0 |
2. | 338 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 14:05 | +8 |
3. | 337 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 14:14 | +17 |
4. | 329 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 15:14 | +1:17 |
5. | 341 | Konttajärvi Seppo | SK Pohjantähti | 15:46 | +1:49 |
6. | 332 | Piispanen Reima | Oulaisten Huima | 16:26 | +2:29 |
7. | 330 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:31 | +2:34 |
7. | 344 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 16:31 | +2:34 |
9. | 340 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:44 | +2:47 |
10. | 342 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:45 | +2:48 |
11. | 335 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 17:40 | +3:43 |
12. | 336 | Pyykkö Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 18:34 | +4:37 |
13. | 345 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 18:47 | +4:50 |
14. | 334 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 19:45 | +5:48 |
15. | 346 | Melin Martin | IK Falken | 20:10 | +6:13 |
16. | 339 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 20:11 | +6:14 |
17. | 343 | Rantala Antti | Pihkaniskat | 20:36 | +6:39 |
18. | 331 | Tolonen Petri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:24 | +10:27 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 363 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 14:26 | +0 |
2. | 361 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Lappeen Riento | 14:49 | +23 |
3. | 358 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 14:56 | +30 |
4. | 357 | Fogelholm Mikael | Keravan Urheilijat | 15:16 | +50 |
5. | 362 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:32 | +1:06 |
6. | 359 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 17:15 | +2:49 |
6. | 364 | Heikkilä Kari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 17:15 | +2:49 |
8. | 365 | Liukkonen Juha | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:23 | +2:57 |
9. | 353 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:28 | +3:02 |
10. | 352 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 18:02 | +3:36 |
11. | 360 | Kiuru Esko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:40 | +6:14 |
12. | 356 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | 21:41 | +7:15 |
354 | Hyppänen Timo | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 371 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 13:46 | +0 |
2. | 374 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 14:25 | +39 |
3. | 380 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:50 | +1:04 |
4. | 373 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:37 | +2:51 |
5. | 378 | Sjöholm Peter | OK Raseborg | 17:22 | +3:36 |
6. | 372 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 17:44 | +3:58 |
7. | 376 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 17:55 | +4:09 |
8. | 375 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 18:01 | +4:15 |
9. | 377 | Moisander Jouni | Rasti-Vihti | 18:50 | +5:04 |
379 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 394 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 12:18 | +0 |
2. | 390 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 12:51 | +33 |
3. | 393 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 13:10 | +52 |
4. | 391 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:14 | +1:56 |
5. | 396 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 15:11 | +2:53 |
6. | 392 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 15:26 | +3:08 |
7. | 395 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 17:36 | +5:18 |
8. | 397 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 19:33 | +7:15 |
9. | 389 | Kyyrönen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:05 | +7:47 |
10. | 398 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 22:44 | +10:26 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 407 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 14:15 | |
2. | 411 | Rapakko Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:01 | +46 |
3. | 409 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 15:20 | +1:05 |
4. | 406 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:34 | +1:19 |
5. | 414 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 16:13 | +1:58 |
6. | 412 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 19:45 | +5:30 |
7. | 410 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:54 | +7:39 |
413 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 447 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:12 | +0 |
2. | 451 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:36 | +1:24 |
3. | 448 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 17:33 | +3:21 |
4. | 449 | Frilander Emil | OK Trian | 23:10 | +8:58 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 421 | Kuronen Aleksi | Rasti-Jyry | 18:31 | +0 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 429 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:22 | +0 |
2. | 435 | Aaltonen Arttu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:32 | +10 |
3. | 430 | Wirsching Lukas | Pihkaniskat | 14:19 | +57 |
4. | 434 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 14:51 | +1:29 |
4. | 440 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:51 | +1:29 |
6. | 437 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 15:11 | +1:49 |
7. | 431 | Ekqvist Leo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:43 | +2:21 |
8. | 438 | Mjösund Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 15:59 | +2:37 |
9. | 427 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 16:23 | +3:01 |
10. | 432 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 16:59 | +3:37 |
11. | 428 | Forsman Aaron | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:34 | +4:12 |
12. | 433 | Björk Cedric | OK77 | 18:18 | +4:56 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 478 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:48 | |
2. | 459 | Krogius Alvar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:56 | +8 |
3. | 480 | Taponen Eemeli | Rasti-Jyry | 11:15 | +27 |
4. | 461 | Laininen Juuso | Espoon Suunta | 11:22 | +34 |
5. | 477 | Pusa Väinö | Kangasala SK | 11:55 | +1:07 |
6. | 472 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 12:00 | +1:12 |
7. | 467 | Holstila Unto | Espoon Suunta | 12:21 | +1:33 |
8. | 464 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 12:36 | +1:48 |
9. | 458 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 12:39 | +1:51 |
10. | 475 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 12:56 | +2:08 |
11. | 470 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 12:58 | +2:10 |
12. | 474 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 13:18 | +2:30 |
13. | 460 | Kullberg Lauri | OK Trian | 13:24 | +2:36 |
14. | 476 | Marjoniemi Jesse | Rasti-Vihti | 13:56 | +3:08 |
15. | 471 | Nieminen Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:15 | +4:27 |
16. | 468 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:00 | +5:12 |
17. | 481 | Peurakoski Eino | OK77 | 16:21 | +5:33 |
18. | 466 | Toivonen Pyry | Rasti-Jyry | 16:33 | +5:45 |
19. | 463 | Ekqvist Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:00 | +6:12 |
20. | 479 | Niemelä Kaiku | Rastihaukat | 17:10 | +6:22 |
21. | 462 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:29 | +8:41 |
465 | Kiiski Miika | OK Trian | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 492 | Jantunen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 7:47 | +0 |
2. | 503 | Tiits Kaarle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:18 | +31 |
3. | 496 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 8:22 | +35 |
4. | 506 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 8:49 | +1:02 |
5. | 491 | Laitinen Oiva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:03 | +1:16 |
6. | 488 | Vajavaara Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:13 | +1:26 |
7. | 490 | Björk Vincent | OK77 | 9:14 | +1:27 |
8. | 498 | Koivula Elias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:27 | +1:40 |
9. | 504 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 9:35 | +1:48 |
10. | 505 | Kainu Unto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:42 | +1:55 |
11. | 489 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 9:59 | +2:12 |
12. | 501 | Saranen Samuel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:03 | +2:16 |
13. | 493 | Nietula Mio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:04 | +2:17 |
14. | 497 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 10:24 | +2:37 |
15. | 495 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:03 | +3:16 |
16. | 502 | Kauppinen Havu | Rastihaukat | 11:16 | +3:29 |
17. | 500 | Nelimarkka Visa | Espoon Suunta | 11:33 | +3:46 |
18. | 499 | Tuomaala Eemil | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 13:10 | +5:23 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 512 | Vilhunen Ahto | Lynx | 12:54 | +0 |
2. | 513 | Castrén Leevi | Rasti-Jyry | 14:23 | +1:29 |
3. | 514 | Aspholm Linus | OK77 | 21:46 | +8:52 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 529 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 14:10 | +0 |
2. | 526 | Goman Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 15:10 | +1:00 |
3. | 528 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 15:17 | +1:07 |
4. | 521 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 16:25 | +2:15 |
5. | 524 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:51 | +2:41 |
6. | 527 | Wallikivi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 17:01 | +2:51 |
7. | 531 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:13 | +3:03 |
8. | 530 | Kolehmainen Kaisu | Kangasala SK | 17:49 | +3:39 |
9. | 523 | Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria | RasTiimi | 17:52 | +3:42 |
10. | 519 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 18:44 | +4:34 |
11. | 522 | Reitmaa Sohvi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 20:24 | +6:14 |
12. | 518 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 21:45 | +7:35 |
13. | 520 | Gretschel Liisa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 23:55 | +9:45 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 536 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:01 | +0 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 547 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:45 | +0 |
2. | 543 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 16:59 | +14 |
3. | 544 | Launistola Heidi | Espoon Akilles | 17:18 | +33 |
4. | 545 | Kostamoinen Ulrika | OK77 | 18:50 | +2:05 |
5. | 548 | Uuskoski Laura | Pihkaniskat | 19:28 | +2:43 |
6. | 546 | Ehonen Sanna | Rastihaukat | 22:19 | +5:34 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 570 | Lakanen Reetta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:39 | +0 |
2. | 564 | Autio Päivi | Yläneen Kiri | 16:19 | +40 |
3. | 573 | Heikkilä Maija | Espoon Akilles | 16:36 | +57 |
4. | 567 | Maisila Mirkka | MS Parma | 16:58 | +1:19 |
5. | 566 | Kivelä Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:24 | +1:45 |
6. | 569 | Porkka Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:37 | +1:58 |
7. | 557 | Tervo Johanna | Pihkaniskat | 17:55 | +2:16 |
8. | 577 | Rantanen Sinikka | Musta Neliö | 18:31 | +2:52 |
9. | 553 | Martinmäki Kaisu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:51 | +3:12 |
10. | 571 | Routsi Anastasia | Rasti-Jyry | 19:10 | +3:31 |
11. | 562 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 19:27 | +3:48 |
12. | 574 | Stenholm Sari | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:32 | +3:53 |
13. | 558 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 19:40 | +4:01 |
14. | 575 | Castrén Jenni | Rasti-Jyry | 20:14 | +4:35 |
15. | 576 | Taina Sanna | MS Parma | 20:38 | +4:59 |
16. | 561 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 20:57 | +5:18 |
17. | 565 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 21:25 | +5:46 |
18. | 555 | Luurila Mervi | Rasti-Jyry | 22:47 | +7:08 |
19. | 556 | Jarolf Tanja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 23:26 | +7:47 |
20. | 560 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 23:29 | +7:50 |
21. | 563 | Jännes-Malm Marjo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:30 | +8:51 |
568 | Forssten Ann-Sofie | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 599 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 11:55 | +0 |
2. | 597 | Mjösund Katja | Espoon Suunta | 13:57 | +2:02 |
3. | 604 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 14:16 | +2:21 |
4. | 601 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | 15:08 | +3:13 |
5. | 602 | Ojalainen Sini | Espoon Suunta | 15:13 | +3:18 |
6. | 587 | Pulli Tessa | Lappeen Riento | 15:46 | +3:51 |
7. | 596 | Luoma Päivi | Pihkaniskat | 16:02 | +4:07 |
8. | 598 | Aumo Jeannette | OK Trian | 16:12 | +4:17 |
9. | 603 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | 16:45 | +4:50 |
10. | 592 | Koskelainen Teija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:46 | +4:51 |
11. | 586 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:01 | +5:06 |
12. | 584 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 17:38 | +5:43 |
12. | 588 | Keinänen Netta | Espoon Suunta | 17:38 | +5:43 |
14. | 600 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 18:14 | +6:19 |
15. | 585 | Pelkonen Suvi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:47 | +6:52 |
16. | 589 | Gustafsson Maisa | Rasti-Jyry | 19:55 | +8:00 |
17. | 593 | Nordgren Christel | OK Trian | 22:57 | +11:02 |
18. | 591 | Dahl Citha | OK Raseborg | 23:30 | +11:35 |
19. | 594 | Salminen Jonna | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 26:08 | +14:13 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 620 | Saarijärvi Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 14:50 | +0 |
2. | 628 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 15:53 | +1:03 |
3. | 622 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 15:59 | +1:09 |
4. | 613 | Peltola Heli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:20 | +1:30 |
5. | 627 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 16:25 | +1:35 |
6. | 617 | Rantala Eija | Espoon Suunta | 16:28 | +1:38 |
7. | 611 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 16:32 | +1:42 |
8. | 619 | Taulavuori Tarja | Alatornion Pirkat | 16:43 | +1:53 |
9. | 621 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 17:00 | +2:10 |
10. | 626 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 17:49 | +2:59 |
11. | 612 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 18:05 | +3:15 |
12. | 616 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:17 | +3:27 |
13. | 618 | Virtanen Tiina | Perttelin Peikot | 18:19 | +3:29 |
13. | 624 | Torp-Donner Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 18:19 | +3:29 |
15. | 614 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 18:26 | +3:36 |
16. | 615 | Hakulinen Paula | Espoon Suunta | 18:49 | +3:59 |
17. | 623 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 24:12 | +9:22 |
18. | 625 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 27:55 | +13:05 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 645 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 13:12 | |
2. | 643 | Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina | Lynx | 13:41 | +29 |
3. | 637 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 15:16 | +2:04 |
4. | 639 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 15:31 | +2:19 |
5. | 644 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 16:21 | +3:09 |
6. | 636 | Juga Liisa | SK Uusi | 16:29 | +3:17 |
7. | 638 | Leppä Eija | Suunta Jurva | 16:33 | +3:21 |
8. | 642 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 16:34 | +3:22 |
9. | 641 | Piispanen Eija | Oulaisten Huima | 21:07 | +7:55 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 661 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 15:05 | +0 |
2. | 654 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 15:36 | +31 |
3. | 659 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 15:51 | +46 |
4. | 658 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 16:58 | +1:53 |
5. | 660 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:09 | +2:04 |
6. | 652 | Ilmakunnas Seija | Pihkaniskat | 17:43 | +2:38 |
7. | 662 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 18:10 | +3:05 |
8. | 663 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 18:37 | +3:32 |
9. | 657 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:00 | +4:55 |
10. | 665 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 20:15 | +5:10 |
11. | 664 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 20:27 | +5:22 |
12. | 651 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 22:19 | +7:14 |
13. | 653 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 25:47 | +10:42 |
14. | 655 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:42 | +11:37 |
656 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 674 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:44 | +0 |
2. | 673 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:48 | +4 |
3. | 675 | Illaru Sinikka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:17 | +33 |
4. | 677 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 13:45 | +1:01 |
5. | 676 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 18:46 | +6:02 |
6. | 672 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 19:25 | +6:41 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 685 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 14:12 | +0 |
2. | 687 | Kajava Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:47 | +3:35 |
3. | 684 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 20:19 | +6:07 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 694 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 18:18 | +0 |
2. | 696 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 18:27 | +9 |
3. | 693 | Kyyrönen Paula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:16 | +58 |
4. | 695 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 21:31 | +3:13 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 713 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 15:32 | +0 |
2. | 716 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 17:07 | +1:35 |
3. | 714 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:12 | +1:40 |
4. | 715 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 17:31 | +1:59 |
5. | 712 | Nyman Ida | Lynx | 19:31 | +3:59 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 703 | Karppinen Vilma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:52 | +0 |
2. | 705 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:26 | +34 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 729 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:35 | +0 |
2. | 727 | Vepsäläinen Liinu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:16 | +41 |
3. | 731 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:43 | +1:08 |
4. | 728 | Miettinen Tuuli | Lynx | 15:45 | +1:10 |
5. | 734 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 15:52 | +1:17 |
6. | 733 | Turunen Elina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:19 | +2:44 |
7. | 730 | Kuusela Lotta | Espoon Akilles | 17:30 | +2:55 |
8. | 723 | Laininen Noora | Espoon Suunta | 18:10 | +3:35 |
9. | 724 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 20:42 | +6:07 |
10. | 725 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 23:01 | +8:26 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 748 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:26 | |
2. | 755 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:09 | +43 |
3. | 751 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:31 | +2:05 |
4. | 752 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:32 | +2:06 |
5. | 745 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:36 | +2:10 |
6. | 749 | Sauso Edith | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:44 | +2:18 |
7. | 743 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 13:49 | +2:23 |
8. | 746 | Pentikäinen Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:55 | +2:29 |
9. | 754 | Sainio Emma | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:09 | +2:43 |
10. | 747 | Niemelä Inka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:37 | +3:11 |
11. | 742 | Koskinen Kaisla | SK Uusi | 14:50 | +3:24 |
12. | 750 | Niemelä Pihla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:42 | +4:16 |
13. | 740 | Vepsäläinen Soila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:50 | +4:24 |
14. | 744 | von Matt Olga | Rastihaukat | 16:53 | +5:27 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 770 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 8:32 | +0 |
2. | 765 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 8:58 | +26 |
3. | 769 | Ihrcke Emma | Lynx | 9:42 | +1:10 |
4. | 764 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 9:52 | +1:20 |
5. | 775 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 10:05 | +1:33 |
6. | 768 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:27 | +1:55 |
7. | 771 | Lakanen Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:45 | +2:13 |
8. | 763 | Tervo Kiira | Pihkaniskat | 10:53 | +2:21 |
9. | 774 | Jacobson Jenny | OK77 | 11:06 | +2:34 |
10. | 773 | Taponen Alisa | Rasti-Jyry | 11:59 | +3:27 |
11. | 762 | Löfbacka Iiris | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 13:18 | +4:46 |
12. | 772 | Forsström Victoria | Lynx | 16:29 | +7:57 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 783 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 9:58 | +0 |
2. | 782 | Toivonen Lumi | Rasti-Jyry | 10:23 | +25 |
3. | 788 | Taponen Venla | Rasti-Jyry | 12:24 | +2:26 |
4. | 787 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:34 | +2:36 |
5. | 784 | Haarlaa Sini | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:14 | +3:16 |
6. | 781 | Forsström Antonia | Lynx | 15:44 | +5:46 |
7. | 780 | Holappa Janni | Espoon Suunta | 19:37 | +9:39 |
8. | 790 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 21:13 | +11:15 |
9. | 786 | Ihrcke Frida | Lynx | 25:13 | +15:15 |