------/

Maraton yhteensä

Lähti: 123, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.29Iiumäe IndrekTreeningpartner club2:42:54+0
2.1206Koponen HarriRauhalahti Road Runners2:49:40+6:46
3.32Junnila LauriVantaa2:52:28+9:34
4.162Kanninen KristianForrestguuri2:53:57+11:03
5.138Yli-Marttila JuhaniTeam Rahola2:54:32+11:38
6.101Räisänen JukkaHelsinki2:54:36+11:41
7.140Öhman Ossi2:55:16+12:22
8.108Sallinen MikkoTelia Runners Finland2:56:25+13:31
9.132Viitanen LauriDowntown 652:57:14+14:20
10.152Turpeinen PetriForrestguur2:59:06+16:12
11.154Myrskylä EetuTurku Trail Runners3:02:03+19:09
12.125Tylli MikkoMiehikkälän Vilkas3:02:57+20:02
13.86Osanen Ilkka3:03:23+20:29
14.1204Väänänen JarmoRauhalahti Road Runners3:05:35+22:41
15.16Frolov VladimirJolantex3:08:06+25:12
16.149Mehtiö JarnoHelsinki Core Trainers3:12:49+29:55
17.51Krouglov KimHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3:15:14+32:20
18.39Keisalo LasseEspoo3:15:19+32:24
19.72Mäkelä TapioHelsingin Jyry3:18:06+35:11
20.43Kilpeläinen EssiHelsinki3:18:55+36:01
21.82Nurmilaukas PaavoEspoo3:21:26+38:32
22.144Kunttu SamiMikkeli3:24:23+41:29
23.145Pesonen AnssiHeinola3:25:11+42:16
24.142Halttunen TeemuTurku3:26:18+43:24
25.61Laitinen JaniLeppävesi3:27:06+44:12
26.89Paitula AnnikaHintsusti OK3:30:30+47:36
27.85Ojamies PetriHelsinki3:32:32+49:38
28.115Taipale VirpiHelsingin Juoksijat3:32:42+49:48
29.155Lukander Kimmo3:32:56+50:02
30.60Lahtivirta Jere3:33:36+50:42
31.45Kindberg PekkaNaantali3:35:42+52:47
32.131Valtanen KimmoHelsinki3:36:41+53:47
33.42Kiiski Jari3:40:32+57:37
34.128Uusinoka Aino-IlonaTREMK3:42:08+59:14
35.69Mutta Johannes3:44:51+1:01:56
36.75Mäkinen SimoHelsinki Running Crew3:45:31+1:02:37
37.23Hujala KatriTeam RAJU3:46:26+1:03:31
38.161Jaakola JouniVeikkola3:46:41+1:03:46
39.20Halmeenpää Marko100mc.fi3:47:14+1:04:20
40.122Tuomisto Hanna-MariHäjyt Seinäjoki3:47:16+1:04:21
41.7Alopaeus VilleEspoo3:47:43+1:04:49
42.3Ala-Lipasti RaisaMäntsälän Urheilijat3:47:58+1:05:04
43.99Puromäki Petri3:48:37+1:05:43
44.35Järvinen TuukkaHS PENAURPOT3:48:40+1:05:46
45.124Tykkyläinen TeijoKotka3:48:48+1:05:53
46.2Ahokas KatiVegaanijuoksijat3:49:04+1:06:10
47.104Sairanen EijaJoggingHigh3:49:29+1:06:34
48.148Koivunen TeemuKotka3:49:43+1:06:49
49.100Roopärg MarikaTäppsportlased3:50:14+1:07:20
50.63Lehdonkivi JanneTurku3:51:57+1:09:03
51.121Tonttila Kialiina3:52:08+1:09:14
52.30Ivanoff IlonaTREMK3:52:17+1:09:22
53.18Haapala TeemuGauss-Krüger3:52:29+1:09:35
54.119Teinonen HelmiTurku3:53:24+1:10:30
55.114Syväoja KatiLUM3:54:46+1:11:52
56.48Komulainen HannuEspoo3:55:21+1:12:27
57.67Maasikrand MartEUT/Pulss/TalV3:56:03+1:13:09
58.159Absetz IlmariBusiness Finland3:56:19+1:13:25
59.153Mononen PetriTeam Rahola3:56:35+1:13:41
60.120Thorström JaanaJoggingHigh3:56:53+1:13:59
61.141Cottam John100mc.fi3:57:22+1:14:28
62.47Kokkala JanneAalto-yliopisto3:57:39+1:14:44
63.87Ossberg AnuTeam Rahola3:57:42+1:14:48
64.27Häkkinen TiinaTeam Rahola3:57:42+1:14:48
65.1Aheinen AriHelsingin juoksijat ry3:57:51+1:14:57
66.19Haapaniemi MikkoTampere4:01:26+1:18:32
67.50Kourula EmiliaJanakkalan Jana4:01:39+1:18:44
68.103Saarinen Siru4:01:54+1:18:59
69.21Henttonen MaijaPuusepänliike Henttonen Ky4:05:35+1:22:41
70.117Tarhonen AnnaTeam Tahto4:06:51+1:23:56
71.77Mäntylä KatiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4:08:02+1:25:08
72.10Barroga Jayson4:08:29+1:25:35
73.136West Sari4:10:20+1:27:26
74.17Haanpää MaaritVaasa4:10:20+1:27:26
75.96Perttula PetriHäjyt Vantaa4:10:26+1:27:32
76.46Klubb Taina4:10:41+1:27:47
77.109Sandholm PasiLiikuttavat4:13:03+1:30:09
78.22Hilden JanHSY4:14:13+1:31:19
79.58Kärpijoki JuhoHelsinki4:14:46+1:31:52
80.57Kähkönen JuhaMarathonMC4:15:37+1:32:43
81.4Alaruikka SatuHelsinki Running Crew4:18:08+1:35:14
82.134Vuorenmäki JukkaTeam Rahola4:18:24+1:35:30
83.13Davey PhilipCSC4:18:50+1:35:56
84.25Huuskonen HenryHelsinki4:19:42+1:36:48
85.79Niemi MikkoTeam Rahola4:20:29+1:37:35
86.92Palevuo-Antas Pia4:20:49+1:37:55
87.139Ylivakeri MinnaTeam Rahola4:22:07+1:39:13
88.147Soininen Ari4:22:34+1:39:39
89.38Karppinen JohannaKPK 24/74:22:46+1:39:51
90.14Dey SuvashHelen Oy4:23:12+1:40:18
91.71Mäenpää TeroYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels4:23:29+1:40:34
92.37Kainulainen TapioLempäälä4:25:26+1:42:32
93.40Kerbs TaniaEspoo4:26:23+1:43:29
94.150Leander Jarmo100mc.fi4:26:49+1:43:55
95.90Pajuniemi ElinaSikakorven Sisu4:27:36+1:44:42
96.143Kauppinen JarkkoEspoon Tapiot4:27:44+1:44:50
97.64Leppälä AnjaPirkkala4:27:55+1:45:01
98.26Hyvönen KalleHelsinki4:29:20+1:46:26
99.111Siilivask Merike4:29:39+1:46:45
100.55Kuosmanen KariJokoMoko Sport4:29:54+1:47:00
101.126Ullah WaqarQuest of Blue lake4:31:50+1:48:56
102.44Kilpi Sari4:35:42+1:52:47
103.24Huttunen Hanna4:36:34+1:53:40
104.49Kotilainen EsaVantaa4:44:06+2:01:12
105.74Mäkelä Ville4:44:13+2:01:19
106.5Alkiora PetriEspoo4:46:08+2:03:14
107.68Manninen MarkoGII4:46:57+2:04:03
108.93Partanen TittaImatra4:47:16+2:04:22
109.70Muukkonen Henrik4:51:48+2:08:53
110.78Mäntylä RistoRock Priopos4:52:59+2:10:05
111.113Stenroos Unto100mc.Fi5:01:04+2:18:10
112.83Nystrand HåkanEsbo5:05:32+2:22:37
113.137Widberg-Palo MaaritVantaa5:10:02+2:27:08
114.56Kuusela Sari5:10:57+2:28:03
115.95Peltonen Pasi100mc.fi5:16:39+2:33:45
116.65Luoma MauriTampereen Maratonklubi5:16:40+2:33:46
117.151Bäckström-Andersson SusannaABB Juoksukerho5:45:12+3:02:17
8Andberg JukkaHelsinkiKesk.
9Asumaa MarkkuJoggingHighKesk.
11Brotherus ValterHelsinkiKesk.
54Kullberg SannaKU-58Kesk.
158Pihlajamäki JaakkoHäjyt/SeinäjokiKesk.
163Östermark PatrickHelsinkiKesk.