9.8KM MIEHET

Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1Kauppinen AkiSjundeå IF45:37
2.8Viitanen LauriDowntown 6545:55+17
3.2Blom JonasPorvoon Urheilijat46:54+1:16
4.17Kanto TomiKu-5846:57+1:19
5.3Koivu LariFMR47:04+1:27
6.16Freeman JoniLeppävaaran Sisu47:13+1:35
7.13Ovaska MikkoSKB  Racing Triathlon Team, Es47:22+1:45
8.22Wasström Carl-JohanSJUNDEÅ IF47:29+1:51
9.45Uusitalo JariPorvoon Urheilijat49:48+4:11
10.31Taskila SakariVSVU49:56+4:18
11.14Paloheimo ToniEspoon Tapiot50:28+4:50
12.29Sjösten JukkaSJUNDEÅ IF50:35+4:57
13.30Strömberg Juha-PekkaVSVU50:50+5:12
14.9Joutjärvi ToniHelsingin Juoksijat50:57+5:19
15.21Raitanen IsmoKunto.Pirkat51:31+5:54
16.10Luusalo MikkoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi51:36+5:58
17.33Hakala MarkoEurajoen Veikot51:43+6:05
18.36Hämäläinen EeroHämeenlinnan Tarmo51:47+6:09
19.42Ojala KariKalajoen Junkkarit51:50+6:13
20.5Kulomäki JuhaViUV52:00+6:22
21.23Hellberg JariKU-5852:28+6:51
22.4Kolster ThomasEsbo IF52:38+7:00
23.32Alden JanPorvoon Urheilijat52:58+7:21
24.44Strömsholm RolleKunto.Pirkat53:21+7:44
25.24Hyvönen IsmoMikkelin Kilpaveikot53:23+7:46
26.19Nieminen MikaSJUNDEÅ IF53:39+8:02
27.129Mustonen AnssiKoiviston Kipinä55:34+9:56
28.28Siikaluoma MikaKunto.Pirkat55:39+10:01
29.25Kyhäräinen JukkaVSVU55:59+10:21
30.37Kuittinen JuhaniPakilan Visa56:20+10:42
31.175Kallio JaakkoSamba Trail Running Club56:27+10:49
32.130Mustonen MarkoKoiviston Kipinä56:35+10:57
33.39Lindberg NikoPorvoon Urheilijat56:38+11:01
34.134Schönberg ChristerGrankulla57:00+11:23
35.132Nybo JanEsbo If57:08+11:31
36.47Rannanpää JoukoHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat HS57:51+12:13
37.20Piironen Ari58:24+12:46
38.38Kylmälä PerttiLahtiSport58:28+12:50
39.15Partanen SamiEspoon tapiot58:41+13:03
40.40Maisi AnttiVihdin Urheiluveteraanit ViUV58:42+13:05
41.7Niemi JoonaDowntown 6558:48+13:11
42.52Ylikoski ErkkiKunto-Pirkat58:52+13:15
43.41Majander JukkaHelsingin Juoksijat59:06+13:29
44.26Lehto JouniLahtiSport35+1:00:09+14:32
45.12Niklander NikoDowntown 651:00:13+14:35
46.121Amnell Jan Gustav1:00:43+15:05
47.43Solastie JussiEspoon Tapiot1:01:11+15:33
48.123Cross Sam1:01:54+16:17
49.27Ronkainen AriVehkalahden Veikot1:02:09+16:31
50.51Iso-Peura IlpoKankaanpään Urheilijat1:02:37+17:00
51.176Jormainen TeroEspoo1:03:17+17:40
52.6Lahti TommyIF Femman1:05:06+19:28
53.125Kocher Marcel1:05:18+19:40
54.55Niemi RaimoSpove ry1:09:41+24:04
55.172Valanti Turkka1:13:12+27:34
56.138Turpeinen Tomi-Pekka1:15:15+29:38
57.48Tamminen PenttiLahtiSport1:15:18+29:40
58.139Virtanen OlliFinnair Active Club1:15:35+29:57
59.53Juopperi MarkkuSpove ry1:15:39+30:01
60.59Komulainen ViljoSpove ry1:16:52+31:14
61.58Koivula KeijoSpove ry1:17:01+31:23
62.174Jormanainen PiaEspoo1:18:04+32:26
63.170Nieminen MarkoUusimaa juoksee1:21:04+35:27
64.124Haltia Alvar1:21:06+35:28
65.126Kukkonen Jukka1:22:02+36:25
66.56Kauppila ReijoKunto.Pirkat1:22:53+37:15
67.128Mettänen KalleFinnair Active Club1:25:07+39:30
68.127Leppänen Juha1:27:55+42:17
69.54Montonen ReijoSpove ry1:28:42+43:04
70.131Mäkelä MikkoKarkun Isku1:30:12+44:35
71.61Rautio AnttiToholammin urheilijat1:31:18+45:41
72.57Kemppainen VeijoSpove ry1:32:38+47:00
73.137Telilä Rami1:34:13+48:36
74.136Telilä Jussi1:34:13+48:36
75.49Valli JukkaKankaanpään Urheilijat1:44:45+59:07
76.135Silvennoinen MattiPirjon peesaajat1:45:17+59:40
77.60Lepistö HeikkiViipurin Urheilijat1:58:46+1:13:09
78.178Hamberg KristerHGK2:33:59+1:48:21
34Hakulinen JukkaVehkalahden VeikotKesk.