------/

Tytöt 15

Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.965Saari VenlaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:37
2.980Uusimäki TaikaKenttäurheilijat -5816:03+25
3.935Kytäjä NoraLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu16:05+27
4.954Paavola KiiaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:13+35
5.960Rajaniemi SiniLahden Ahkera16:15+37
6.944Mattila VeeraVammalan seudun Voima16:22+44
7.921Jylhä Reija-ElinaHalsuan Toivo16:27+50
8.911Helander IirisJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:30+52
9.919Jalkanen CarlaPorvoon Urheilijat16:31+54
10.942Lönnström MelissaPorvoon Urheilijat16:36+58
11.964Räisänen SanniLaukaan Urheilijat16:39+1:02
12.948Nieminen Roosa-MaijaMynämäen Isku16:41+1:03
13.926Koivuniemi PauliinaVammalan seudun Voima16:46+1:08
14.983Westerlund TeodoraIF Drott16:50+1:12
15.951Ojala JenniPohjan Koitto16:56+1:18
16.953Ombati AadaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot17:02+1:24
17.957Rahkonen SiniPolvijärven Urheilijat17:04+1:27
18.961Ranta EmmaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu17:05+1:27
19.968Sanden MuskaSalon Vilpas17:06+1:28
20.973Tala EmiliaViipurin Urheilijat17:07+1:30
21.913Hietaranta EmmaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet17:08+1:31
22.924Keskinen AliisaTampereen Pyrintö17:12+1:34
23.910Heinonen Varpu-SofiaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:13+1:35
24.923Karttunen LiliaLahden Ahkera17:16+1:38
25.916Isoherranen SallaVeikkolan Veikot17:16+1:38
26.958Rainio EmmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:17+1:39
27.971Simola RitaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu17:35+1:57
28.912Helkama VeeraSalon Vilpas17:38+2:00
29.940Lupala SaimiIF Raseborg17:41+2:03
30.941Läderberg VenlaLahden Ahkera17:41+2:03
31.937Kämi PinjaTammelan Ryske17:42+2:04
32.936Kyösti HannaHimangan Urheilijat17:42+2:05
33.918Jalava LiisaTurun Urheiluliitto17:53+2:15
34.982Veikkola HetaLapuan Virkiä17:55+2:17
35.909Heikkinen IdaKarhulan Katajaiset18:00+2:22
36.908Halme OliviaOrimattilan Jymy18:03+2:25
37.946Metsämäki InkaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat18:03+2:26
38.905Gustafsson ViolaKauhavan Wisa18:12+2:34
39.970Siltanen Hanna-MaijaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot18:15+2:37
40.984Vihreälehto HerttaTampereen Pyrintö18:16+2:38
41.962Reivo AliceLaitilan Jyske18:17+2:39
42.945Maukonen JennaSuolahden Urho18:17+2:39
43.986Välimäki NinaVammalan seudun Voima18:17+2:39
44.952Ojanen SiiriTurun Urheiluliitto18:23+2:45
45.972Soininen LumiaEspoon Tapiot18:24+2:46
46.966Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula18:25+2:47
47.907Haavisto RonjaNokian Urheilijat18:26+2:48
48.904Grönroos CarolinaLaitilan Jyske18:28+2:51
49.985Vähäkangas VeeraYlivieskan Kuula18:29+2:52
50.932Kuivalahti VivekaVehmaisten Urheilijat18:31+2:53
51.974Tala JuuliaViipurin Urheilijat18:34+2:56
52.930Koskimäki AinoKeravan Urheilijat18:39+3:01
53.917Isosaari RuskaSalon Vilpas18:39+3:02
54.934Kunnari KristiinaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat18:39+3:02
55.901Ahtiainen LiinaTurun Urheiluliitto18:42+3:04
56.929Korpi HeliAavasaksan Urheilijat18:42+3:04
57.927Kontkanen IdaTampereen Pyrintö18:42+3:05
58.977Tiainen LiinuNivalan Urheilijat18:43+3:05
59.928Korpi AnnaAavasaksan Urheilijat18:46+3:08
60.979Turakainen VeeraHelsingin Tarmo18:47+3:09
61.925Kiiski AdaPorvoon Urheilijat18:47+3:09
62.963Ruohola IlonaTurun Urheiluliitto18:57+3:19
63.943Marekwia KatharinaEspoon Tapiot18:57+3:19
64.967Saarikunnas IlonaLahden Ahkera19:05+3:27
65.915Hosio IrisIF Raseborg19:08+3:30
66.922Kainulainen ErinSavonlinnan Riento19:09+3:31
67.978Tiihonen EllaEspoon Tapiot19:36+3:58
68.959Rajala AnniViipurin Urheilijat20:41+5:03
69.975Tamminen NelliHelsingin Tarmo20:54+5:16
70.947Minkkinen ViljaIF Raseborg21:19+5:42
71.976Tamminen WilhelminaHelsingin Tarmo21:32+5:54
72.939Loukkalahti SaimaIF Raseborg21:57+6:19
73.920Juvala VenlaLaitilan Jyske22:21+6:44
949Nietula MinjaViipurin UrheilijatKesk.
950Niittyviita RosaLahden AhkeraKesk.