------/

Pojat 15

Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.857Rajaniemi AleksiLahden Ahkera14:02
2.831Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja14:03+1
3.813Hautala WäinöLahden Ahkera14:06+4
4.845Markén LeonardIF VOM14:18+15
5.826Katajalaakso EemeliKannuksen Ura14:21+19
6.842Luonela JustusLahden Ahkera14:22+20
7.843Majuri MarttiPuumalan Viri14:23+20
8.862Ruuskanen TuomasMäntsälän Urheilijat14:38+36
9.853Paukkeri AarreLimingan Niittomiehet14:39+36
10.803Backman RamsesPorvoon Urheilijat14:42+39
11.869Stark AkseliLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat14:53+50
12.874Vilpponen OttoKuopion Reipas14:57+54
13.835Lee BenjaminHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15:01+58
14.855Pitkänen JoakimPohjan Koitto15:01+58
15.859Rantala JussiPohjan Koitto15:02+59
16.856Raasakka JussiEspoon Tapiot15:06+1:03
17.849Mäntyvaara KonstaTeiskon Urheilijat15:07+1:04
18.844Marjamäki EliasTampereen Pyrintö15:09+1:06
19.851Nyholm JaakkoKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu15:12+1:09
20.817Häggman AaronIF VOM15:12+1:09
21.847Mäkinen EliasTampereen Pyrintö15:16+1:14
22.870Tasa BenjaminVehkalahden Veikot15:22+1:19
23.875Vuorinen LeeviPerniön Urheilijat15:23+1:20
24.841Lintula OttoViipurin Urheilijat15:23+1:21
25.833Laaksonen AaroTurun Urheiluliitto15:26+1:24
26.868Simoinen JaniHalsuan Toivo15:34+1:31
27.837Lehtimäki MikaelIF Sibbo-Vargarna15:36+1:33
28.850Nieminen TurkkaVammalan seudun Voima15:37+1:34
29.805Eijs AarniSalon Vilpas15:40+1:38
30.838Lehtimäki PaulusIF Sibbo-Vargarna15:42+1:39
31.807Genas PetrusVasa IS15:44+1:42
32.836Lehmus IlmariJoensuun Kataja15:48+1:45
33.834Lahtinen PyryJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:50+1:47
34.860Rasi JoonaMaskun Kataja15:50+1:47
35.808Haapalainen JereTampereen Pyrintö15:51+1:48
36.828Korpikallio VeikkoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot15:53+1:51
37.846Melnits IkeLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat15:56+1:53
38.824Kaartinen MikoOulun Pyrintö15:56+1:54
39.802Ahonen OttoTampereen Pyrintö16:00+1:57
40.839Lehtimäki LassiEspoon Tapiot16:01+1:58
41.852Oksanen KalleMaskun Kataja16:04+2:02
42.864Saarinen VeetiTammelan Ryske16:06+2:03
43.811Harala AapoTampereen Pyrintö16:10+2:07
44.823Järvinen PatrikTampereen Pyrintö16:10+2:07
45.877Äikäs DanielHelsingin Kisa-Veikot16:20+2:17
46.810Hakomäki RekoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat16:21+2:19
47.809Haavisto RasmusMaskun Kataja16:22+2:20
48.873Vihmakoski JermuTurun Urheiluliitto16:33+2:30
49.806Fransman RobinIF Sibbo-Vargarna16:33+2:31
50.816Helenius ElmoSalon Vilpas16:36+2:33
51.814Heikkerö JoonaPorvoon Urheilijat16:36+2:34
52.832Kärkkäinen AndreasLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat16:45+2:42
53.827Kero ElmeriTurun Urheiluliitto16:45+2:43
54.801Aho JuliusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot16:46+2:43
55.872Wasström MariusIF Raseborg16:55+2:53
56.865Saarinen LauriKalannin Vankka16:56+2:54
57.812Hatanpää AapeliViipurin Urheilijat17:10+3:07
58.863Saarela LauriLimingan Niittomiehet17:17+3:14
59.866Sandberg TomiIF Raseborg17:18+3:15
60.829Koskinen JoonaEspoon Tapiot17:20+3:17
61.871Tasa PetrusVehkalahden Veikot17:21+3:19
62.818Ikäläinen ErkkiPohjan Koitto17:24+3:21
63.815Heikkinen OliverIF Raseborg17:35+3:33
64.876Ylä-Jarkko OivaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat17:45+3:42
65.820Irincheev SajanViipurin Urheilijat17:46+3:43
66.830Kovaniemi JonneOulun Pyrintö17:54+3:52
67.848Mäkilä VeikkoTammelan Ryske18:03+4:00
68.819Ingman ChristofferIF Raseborg18:10+4:08
69.825Kalliokoski OskariKalannin Vankka18:23+4:21
70.858Ranta SakariYleisurheilu Team19:15+5:12