------/

Naiset 17

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.720Kotinurmi PinjaLahden Ahkera14:55
2.714Katajalaakso EnniKannuksen Ura15:17+22
3.754Unkila Heljä-ViiviTurun Urheiluliitto15:17+22
4.752Tirri SiniToijalan Vauhti15:31+36
5.755Virtanen AlisaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:40+45
6.756Vänttinen JanettePorvoon Urheilijat15:45+49
7.707Hakomäki VeeraSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat15:56+1:01
8.751Tarvainen LottaKuopion Reipas16:00+1:04
9.724Latva IsabellaRaision Kuula16:00+1:05
10.732Mäkinen LottaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:00+1:05
11.713Karjainen HelmiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu16:01+1:06
12.706Eikkinen EdithKenttäurheilijat -5816:08+1:13
13.723Laitinen LumiOulun Pyrintö16:11+1:16
14.746Rouvila SiiriPorvoon Urheilijat16:19+1:24
15.729Marjanen VenlaKaipolan Vire16:23+1:27
16.712Kainulainen EllaSavonlinnan Riento16:28+1:33
17.734Niittyviita SaraLahden Ahkera16:30+1:34
18.703Ala-Lahti MillaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu16:43+1:47
19.710Hiippavuori NelliMaarian Mahti16:44+1:48
20.726Lilja NeaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:56+2:01
21.717Kontkanen VeeraJoensuun Kataja17:07+2:11
22.739Peltoniemi MariaTampereen Pyrintö17:07+2:12
23.701Aho IinesTurun Urheiluliitto17:20+2:25
24.715Kiljunen EmmiLahden Ahkera17:23+2:28
25.743Reinikainen SiiriKenttäurheilijat -5817:30+2:35
26.716Koivisto PinjaKauhavan Wisa17:35+2:39
27.753Toiviainen AnnikaEsbo IF17:36+2:40
28.709Heinonen SenjaKuopion Reipas17:37+2:42
29.740Pennanen AlisaForssan Salama17:38+2:43
30.705Ankelo ElsaKalannin Vankka17:40+2:45
31.727Löfgren DanielaTurun Urheiluliitto17:55+3:00
32.741Piispa SofiaSalon Vilpas18:00+3:05
33.733Niinimäki KerttuViialan Valtti18:04+3:09
34.719Koskelainen AdaKarhulan Urheilijat18:14+3:19
35.748Räisänen EveliinaKuopion Reipas18:17+3:21
36.522Kytäjä NeaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu18:46+3:51
37.711Juuti MetteKenttäurheilijat -5818:50+3:54
38.728Malka SolSalon Vilpas18:55+4:00
39.725Latva-Koivisto AnnikaIlmajoen Kisailijat19:01+4:06
40.730Melender IdaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat19:12+4:17
41.745Rintala SelinaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat19:22+4:27
42.708Harala VenlaTampereen Pyrintö19:28+4:33
43.737Palmu MariaTurun Urheiluliitto19:37+4:42
44.735Niva HeiniOulun Pyrintö20:17+5:22
45.704Alanenpää JohannaAavasaksan Urheilijat20:44+5:49
738Peippo RiinaSeinäjoen Seudun UrheilijatKesk.