------/

Miehet 4 km

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3Järvenpää JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö12:08
2.44Piesanen JaakkoSaarijärven Pullistus12:13+4
3.62Vattulainen ArttuJoensuun Kataja12:23+14
4.2Mikkonen SamuJoensuun Kataja12:30+21
5.7Granberg HannuLahden Ahkera12:30+21
6.5Saleva EeroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot12:39+31
7.10Finnholm JimmyIK Falken12:52+43
8.8Nummela AkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot12:59+50
9.9Piipponen IlariKarhulan Katajaiset13:03+54
10.30Launto AnttonSauvon Urheilijat13:05+56
11.4Jantunen PanuHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:07+58
12.29Kärjä TapaniKalajoen Junkkarit13:11+1:02
13.15Harjamäki JoonasViipurin Urheilijat13:16+1:07
14.33Lövdal VictorVasa IS13:17+1:08
15.51Rauma MattiTurun Urheiluliitto13:18+1:09
16.13Asikainen AaroJoensuun Kataja13:19+1:10
17.27Klemola VäinöKuopion Reipas13:19+1:10
18.43Ojansivu AnttiKankaanpään Seudun Leisku13:20+1:11
19.32Leinonen JaakkoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet13:20+1:11
20.17Heikkilä NiklasKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:21+1:12
21.50Ranta-Aho AnttiVasa IS13:21+1:13
22.34Maamela SamiAnjalan Liitto13:22+1:13
23.41Nikkanen MarkkuLimingan Niittomiehet13:22+1:13
24.11Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet13:24+1:15
25.45Poutiainen KariLimingan Niittomiehet13:24+1:15
26.18Holopainen ViliJoensuun Kataja13:27+1:18
27.31Lehtinen JoonasTurun Urheiluliitto13:35+1:26
28.60Träskelin JoakimVasa IS13:42+1:33
29.56Ruostetsaari PauliGamlakarleby IF13:43+1:34
30.23Järvelä JuhaKurikan Ryhti13:44+1:35
31.25Karjalainen JiriJoensuun Kataja13:47+1:38
32.58Sällinen MikaGamlakarleby IF13:47+1:39
33.19Hulkko JoniJalasjärven Jalas13:48+1:39
34.20Härtull JonasGamlakarleby IF13:50+1:41
35.52Rautiainen SamuelViipurin Urheilijat13:50+1:41
36.36Mäki JoniPyhäjärven Pohti13:55+1:46
37.53Rehnström DennisJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat13:56+1:47
38.48Rahkola MikkoPudasjärven Urheilijat14:00+1:51
39.63Videman EmilViipurin Urheilijat14:01+1:52
40.42Nyyssönen JuhaKylmäkosken Veikot14:04+1:55
41.14Brunila JohannesTurun Urheiluliitto14:11+2:02
42.59Teijula MarkusNaantalin Löyly14:13+2:04
43.49Rajamäki MarkusElimäen Vauhti14:19+2:10
44.16Hassi LauriOriveden Ponnistus14:31+2:22
45.65Vuorinen LauriIF Raseborg14:41+2:32
46.37Naskali Riku-AnttiKylmäkosken Veikot14:44+2:35
47.61Vanhanen JariSjundeå IF14:45+2:36
48.12Ahola AsmoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi14:46+2:37
49.35Manninen TopiJoensuun Kataja14:58+2:49
50.47Pyylampi TomiJoensuun Kataja15:10+3:01
51.66Vänttinen ChristianNaantalin Löyly16:15+4:06
52.22Jokinen KasperNaantalin Löyly16:32+4:23
53.54Ronkainen JarkkoVaasan Vasama17:37+5:28
67Ylisaukko-Oja JaniArctic Athletics RovaniemiKesk.