------/

Miehet 17

Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.619Helander EemilJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat12:53
2.659Saren VeikkaSomeron Esa13:16+22
3.644Muuse MustafeTurun Urheiluliitto13:21+27
4.614Hautala WalteLahden Ahkera13:27+33
5.628Kangasniemi OskariIkaalisten Urheilijat13:38+44
6.626Juntunen JaniLimingan Niittomiehet13:43+49
7.610Haapanen TuureTurun Urheiluliitto13:44+50
8.653Putkinen NikoKarhulan Katajaiset13:45+51
9.667Tirkkonen RoniKuopion Reipas13:47+53
10.661Seppä ToukoTurun Urheiluliitto13:56+1:02
11.604Björkendahl CarlPorvoon Urheilijat13:57+1:03
12.617Heikkinen SanttuLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu13:57+1:04
13.618Helander JohannesLimingan Niittomiehet14:01+1:07
14.670Turunen KalleKuivasjärven Aura14:06+1:12
15.624Itämeri WiljamiTurun Urheiluliitto14:07+1:13
16.658Salonen SeveriLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat14:13+1:19
17.602Auvinen SamuelJoensuun Kataja14:14+1:21
18.643Mattila PetteriKauhajoen Karhu14:17+1:23
19.647Nevala AtteKenttäurheilijat -5814:18+1:24
20.608Forsén FrejVasa IS14:22+1:28
21.611Haltia IlariKenttäurheilijat -5814:25+1:31
22.639Lehtoniemi VillePorvoon Urheilijat14:27+1:33
23.630Kankkonen VikiPorvoon Urheilijat14:29+1:35
24.625Jacobsson OskariKeravan Urheilijat14:34+1:40
25.637Lautamäki MatiasJanakkalan Jana14:35+1:41
26.642Luomala ValtteriKauhavan Wisa14:35+1:41
27.634Konttinen ValtteriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14:36+1:42
28.649Ojala AaroKuusankosken Kisa14:41+1:47
29.638Lehtinen JaakkoKarhulan Katajaiset14:43+1:49
30.612Harju OlliKenttäurheilijat -5814:43+1:49
31.607Elo OlliJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14:47+1:53
32.635Lainto RobinTurun Urheiluliitto14:47+1:53
33.629Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy14:48+1:54
34.601Alastalo JussiRiihimäen Kisko14:56+2:02
35.627Kalajoki IivoRaision Kuula14:58+2:04
36.650Ojalainen RekoValkealan Kajo14:59+2:05
37.615Hava JuusoKenttäurheilijat -5815:01+2:07
38.676Vuorikoski OkkoLahden Ahkera15:03+2:09
39.665Suojanen PyryTurun Urheiluliitto15:04+2:10
40.636Laittila DenisJoensuun Kataja15:06+2:12
41.641Lerstrand RasmusVasa IS15:09+2:15
42.645Mäkelä OnniKälviän Tarmo15:14+2:20
43.646Mäntyvaara VilhoTeiskon Urheilijat15:15+2:21
44.662Seppänen TuomasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:17+2:23
45.656Saarela AhtiLimingan Niittomiehet15:22+2:28
46.623Ingman PatrikIF Raseborg15:24+2:30
47.631Kero SamuliVammalan seudun Voima15:26+2:32
48.648Niemelä JuhaOulun Pyrintö15:29+2:35
49.613Harju VilleKenttäurheilijat -5815:32+2:38
50.603Björkell BenjaminPorvoon Urheilijat15:33+2:39
51.609Friman JohanVasa IS15:36+2:42
52.652Pasanen AapoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat15:38+2:44
53.671Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Tapiot15:39+2:45
54.675Virrankoski IiroEspoon Tapiot15:41+2:47
55.633Koivula FransSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat15:41+2:47
56.621Huuskonen VeikkoPosion Pyrintö15:45+2:51
57.605Dahlström RobinIF Raseborg15:45+2:51
58.664Soikkeli VeetiOulun Pyrintö15:46+2:52
59.616Havimäki TeemuSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat15:53+2:59
60.654Rasehorn AnttiEspoon Tapiot16:01+3:07
61.622Ikonen OnniHankasalmen Hanka16:26+3:32
62.655Reiman AnttiSalon Vilpas16:59+4:05
63.669Tuori RoopeEspoon Tapiot17:03+4:09
64.663Sinervä OnniTurun Urheiluliitto17:10+4:16
65.620Hihnala HenrikTampereen Pyrintö17:21+4:27
666Syväranta LauriLahden AhkeraKesk.