Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 112 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:19 | |
2. | 108 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:56 | +37 |
3. | 105 | Summanen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:15 | +2:56 |
4. | 111 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 29:55 | +4:36 |
5. | 106 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 30:02 | +4:43 |
6. | 103 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 30:12 | +4:53 |
7. | 107 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 30:52 | +5:33 |
8. | 113 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 31:19 | +6:00 |
9. | 109 | Ylitalo Aki | Hauhon Sisu | 32:05 | +6:46 |
10. | 101 | Karvonen Ville | Someron Esa | 35:02 | +9:43 |
11. | 102 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 38:28 | +13:09 |
12. | 115 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 41:12 | +15:53 |
110 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | |||
104 | Niskanen Teemu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | |||
114 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 123 | Matilainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 28:30 | |
2. | 122 | Hirvonen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:59 | +2:29 |
3. | 118 | Villa Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 31:52 | +3:22 |
4. | 126 | Sevon Tuomo | Saloisten Reipas | 33:28 | +4:58 |
5. | 117 | Eskelinen Joona | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 35:25 | +6:55 |
6. | 119 | Lahtinen Ismo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 37:01 | +8:31 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 133 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 25:57 | |
2. | 129 | Vennelä Miika | Kangasala SK | 27:51 | +1:54 |
3. | 135 | Leppänen Kristian | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:52 | +1:55 |
4. | 131 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:09 | +3:12 |
5. | 130 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:50 | +11:53 |
6. | 132 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 42:40 | +16:43 |
136 | Röytiö Jaakko | Paimion Rasti | |||
137 | Johansson Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 146 | Pavilainen Alexei | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:07 | |
2. | 149 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 23:03 | +56 |
3. | 142 | Harjamäki Petri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:45 | +1:38 |
4. | 141 | Illaru Tonu | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 24:59 | +2:52 |
5. | 144 | Kleemola Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 25:29 | +3:22 |
5. | 139 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 25:29 | +3:22 |
7. | 140 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 26:35 | +4:28 |
8. | 143 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 29:31 | +7:24 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 160 | Strömberg Juha-Pekka | Rasti-Jyry | 22:54 | |
2. | 158 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:37 | +1:43 |
3. | 152 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:19 | +2:25 |
4. | 157 | Jyrkkäranta Jyri | Koovee | 25:56 | +3:02 |
5. | 154 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 26:28 | +3:34 |
6. | 153 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 27:14 | +4:20 |
7. | 151 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 27:32 | +4:38 |
8. | 161 | Ijas Markku | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:00 | +6:06 |
9. | 159 | Kopra Jyrki | Turengin Sarastus | 32:22 | +9:28 |
156 | Hällström af Anders | OK77 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 164 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 27:02 | |
2. | 166 | Vuorinen Hannu | Kymin Suunnistajat | 27:03 | +1 |
3. | 167 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 28:22 | +1:20 |
4. | 169 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:45 | +1:43 |
5. | 165 | Liukkonen Juha | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:18 | +3:16 |
168 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 174 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:13 | |
2. | 171 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 29:15 | +1:02 |
3. | 178 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:58 | +2:45 |
4. | 173 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:04 | +3:51 |
5. | 177 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:16 | +5:03 |
6. | 176 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 36:25 | +8:12 |
7. | 172 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 39:53 | +11:40 |
175 | Virtanen Timo | Iitin Pyrintö |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:22 | |
2. | 187 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:32 | +10 |
3. | 190 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 21:19 | +57 |
4. | 180 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 22:04 | +1:42 |
5. | 185 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 23:13 | +2:51 |
6. | 189 | Huhta Tapani | Kangasala SK | 25:26 | +5:04 |
7. | 182 | Uljas Risto | Rasti-Jyry | 26:09 | +5:47 |
8. | 186 | Parviainen Martti | XYZ | 27:44 | +7:22 |
9. | 188 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | 27:57 | +7:35 |
10. | 181 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 27:58 | +7:36 |
11. | 184 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 32:21 | +11:59 |
12. | 192 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:26 | +12:04 |
191 | Ylikoski Erkki | Valkeakosken Haka |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 197 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | 22:50 | |
2. | 202 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 24:38 | +1:48 |
3. | 201 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 24:54 | +2:04 |
4. | 203 | Lahtonen Tapio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:07 | +3:17 |
5. | 200 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:07 | +4:17 |
6. | 205 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 28:51 | +6:01 |
7. | 206 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 28:54 | +6:04 |
8. | 204 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:16 | +7:26 |
9. | 194 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 31:33 | +8:43 |
10. | 195 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 37:19 | +14:29 |
11. | 199 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 42:11 | +19:21 |
198 | Lehtinen Teuvo | Rastivarsat | |||
196 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 214 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 26:17 | |
2. | 213 | Kuokkanen Kari | Pihkaniskat | 28:33 | +2:16 |
3. | 212 | Peitsala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:42 | +2:25 |
4. | 210 | Tunturi Markku | Valkeakosken Haka | 30:09 | +3:52 |
5. | 211 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 30:10 | +3:53 |
6. | 208 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 34:38 | +8:21 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 217 | Pajuoja Reino | Karkki-Rasti | 28:49 | |
2. | 218 | Lepistö Heikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:12 | +4:23 |
216 | Brax Asko | Tampereen Pyrintö |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 222 | Toivanen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:53 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 228 | Salo Kasperi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 27:06 | |
2. | 226 | Hämäläinen Aleksi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:21 | +3:15 |
3. | 224 | Mäkelä Elias | Lynx | 42:55 | +15:49 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 241 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi | 20:02 | |
2. | 234 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 21:37 | +1:35 |
3. | 236 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 23:05 | +3:03 |
4. | 244 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | 23:46 | +3:44 |
4. | 233 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:46 | +3:44 |
6. | 242 | Mäkelä Topias | Lynx | 23:49 | +3:47 |
7. | 239 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:52 | +3:50 |
8. | 232 | Passila Veeti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 24:46 | +4:44 |
9. | 238 | Ekwik Niclas | Lynx | 28:10 | +8:08 |
10. | 230 | Lahtinen Antti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:43 | +9:41 |
11. | 237 | Nuottajärvi Veeti | OK Trian | 30:45 | +10:43 |
12. | 243 | Leino Aksel | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:35 | +18:33 |
235 | Toivonen Niko | Espoon Suunta | |||
240 | Syrjälahti Aaro | Rasti-Vihti |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 249 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 17:21 | |
2. | 250 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:55 | +2:34 |
3. | 253 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 23:12 | +5:51 |
4. | 246 | Mäkelä Onni | Lynx | 24:31 | +7:10 |
5. | 252 | Nuottajärvi Elias | OK Trian | 24:49 | +7:28 |
6. | 251 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 25:00 | +7:39 |
7. | 255 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 25:27 | +8:06 |
8. | 254 | Ahokas Joni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:58 | +16:37 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 259 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:58 | |
2. | 257 | Pirilä Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 31:58 | +13:00 |
3. | 261 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:39 | +18:41 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 269 | Sundberg Karoliina | Lynx | 27:05 | |
2. | 265 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 27:59 | +54 |
3. | 277 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:31 | +2:26 |
4. | 276 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 29:42 | +2:37 |
5. | 272 | Hietanen Pinja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:40 | +3:35 |
6. | 267 | Lerssi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 32:01 | +4:56 |
7. | 268 | Avelin Melina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:26 | +5:21 |
8. | 271 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:51 | +7:46 |
9. | 274 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:44 | +9:39 |
10. | 266 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:22 | +10:17 |
270 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 281 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 28:00 | |
2. | 282 | Nieminen Outi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:17 | +17 |
3. | 279 | Castrén Jenni | Rasti-Jyry | 29:30 | +1:30 |
4. | 280 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | 30:34 | +2:34 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 290 | Heikkilä Maija | Espoon Akilles | 24:05 | |
2. | 291 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 25:12 | +1:07 |
3. | 289 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 27:02 | +2:57 |
4. | 288 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 29:48 | +5:43 |
5. | 286 | Ekwik Micaela | Lynx | 31:05 | +7:00 |
6. | 285 | Mustonen Minttu | Närpes OK | 31:09 | +7:04 |
7. | 287 | Salo Mervi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 34:35 | +10:30 |
284 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 295 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 26:51 | |
2. | 293 | Nuottajärvi Sanna | OK Trian | 27:41 | +50 |
3. | 297 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:53 | +3:02 |
4. | 294 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 30:22 | +3:31 |
5. | 296 | Hosio Sanna | Karjaan Ura | 31:14 | +4:23 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 301 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 24:22 | |
2. | 303 | Rantala Eija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:24 | +2 |
3. | 302 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 24:35 | +13 |
4. | 299 | Virtanen Tiina | Perttelin Peikot | 28:38 | +4:16 |
5. | 300 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:22 | +6:00 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 305 | Harju Leena | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:43 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 308 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 28:48 | |
2. | 309 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 29:58 | +1:10 |
3. | 312 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 32:09 | +3:21 |
4. | 310 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:11 | +3:23 |
311 | Illaru Sinikka | Peräkylän Ponnistus |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 317 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 30:54 | |
2. | 318 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 31:03 | +9 |
3. | 316 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 34:08 | +3:14 |
4. | 314 | Kämäräinen Helena | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:56 | +12:02 |
315 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 321 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:20 | |
2. | 320 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:12 | +1:52 |
3. | 322 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 30:53 | +4:33 |
4. | 323 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:22 | +5:02 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 327 | Brax Leena | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:53 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 329 | Heikkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:47 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 331 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:23 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 335 | Karttunen Lilia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:39 | |
2. | 333 | Heinäaro Iida | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:47 | +2:08 |
3. | 334 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:30 | +6:51 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 344 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 17:51 | |
2. | 340 | Leppänen Jenni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:41 | +3:50 |
3. | 338 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 22:36 | +4:45 |
4. | 341 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:45 | +4:54 |
5. | 347 | Hosio Iris | Espoon Suunta | 23:40 | +5:49 |
6. | 342 | Leppänen Nella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:49 | +5:58 |
7. | 337 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:32 | +6:41 |
8. | 343 | Hamppu Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:38 | +7:47 |
9. | 345 | Salo Kerttu | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 26:13 | +8:22 |
346 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | |||
339 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 350 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 20:09 | |
2. | 352 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 20:26 | +17 |
3. | 354 | Sundberg Viliina | Lynx | 30:56 | +10:47 |
4. | 351 | Miettinen Iida Kristiina | Pihkaniskat | 32:12 | +12:03 |
5. | 353 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 38:06 | +17:57 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 360 | Lahtinen Venla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:55 | |
2. | 357 | Syrjälahti Iida | Rasti-Vihti | 33:38 | +1:43 |
3. | 358 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:23 | +4:28 |
4. | 359 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 45:11 | +13:16 |
5. | 356 | Anttila Kiira | SK Uusi | 51:54 | +19:59 |