------/
Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Lempäälä 23.05.2018

Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Lempäälä 23.05.2018

Joukkuetulokset - T11

   1.  Tampere                                      15
           Peltola Inka                                  1
           Kastarinen Iida                               3
           Rajala Teea                                  11

   2.  Lempäälä                                     33
           Niemelä Iina                                  6
           Mäkynen Nella                                 7
           Niemelä Niia                                 20

   3.  Porvoo                                       45
           Liljalehto Melissa                           12
           Turunen Hertta                               16
           Knoop Saana                                  17

   4.  Lohja                                        49
           Jäkkö Jonna                                   5
           Telen Ellen                                   9
           Luokkanen Siiri                              35

   5.  Mäntsälä                                     56
           Leinonen Saara                               10
           Mettenranta Kiira                            19
           Taskinen Nea                                 27

   6.  Porvoo -2                                    61
           Palm Nuppu                                   18
           Luiskari Helmi                               21
           Niinikoski Anna                              22

   7.  Porvoo -3                                    72
           Patey Emilia                                 23
           Vis Aava                                     24
           Pirhonen Aino                                25

   8.  Akaa                                         74
           Ratilainen Laura                             14
           Hujanen Vilja                                29
           Kuha Saara                                   31

   9.  Lempäälä -2                                  96
           Ylilehto Emilia                              26
           Komu Viivi                                   34
           Laamanen Karoliina                           36

  10.  Jämsä                                       111
           Ratia Emma                                   33
           Taini Elli                                   38
           Marjanen Viola                               40

Joukkuetulokset - P11

   1.  Porvoo                                       42
           Kortejärvi Lauri                              9
           Odiah Oiva                                   16
           Paldanius Oskari                             17

   2.  Kirkkonummi                                  51
           Kuusinen Karri                                4
           Kuusinen Tuomas                               8
           Isoherranen Antti                            39

   3.  Lempäälä                                     55
           Vesanen Kasper                               14
           Kaikkonen Oliver                             18
           Silva Kurppa Nic Markus                      23

   4.  Mäntsälä                                     67
           Kallonen Konsta                              11
           Lahdelma Tomi                                26
           Lahdelma Arttu                               30

   5.  Jämsä                                        71
           Virkajärvi Aapo                               5
           Kuronen Aapo                                 31
           Ruokostenpohja Elias                         35

   6.  Porvoo -2                                    83
           Kankkonen Jaakko                             22
           Haverinen Aleksis                            29
           Riikonen Aapo                                32

   7.  Lempäälä -2                                  84
           Närhi Aapo                                   24
           Kalela Aarne                                 27
           Kuusjärvi Viljami                            33

   8.  Lahti                                        91
           Väisänen Konsta                              13
           Kuparinen Emil                               25
           Mattila Otto                                 53

   9.  Mäntsälä -2                                 115
           Aalto Teemu                                  36
           Rossi Jester                                 38
           Wright Eeli                                  41

  10.  Porvoo -3                                   120
           Kouki Vili                                   37
           Myrtenblad Anton                             40
           Saraniemi Jonne                              43

Joukkuetulokset - T13

   1.  Mäntsälä                                     37
           Vuori Ea                                      7
           Salmi Marianne                               11
           Ylimartimo Ellen                             19

   2.  Espoo                                        42
           Rossi Selene                                  1
           Hakala Aura                                  18
           Piiroinen Iida                               23

   3.  Lahti                                        56
           Saarikunnas Helmiina                         15
           Rinne Sofia                                  20
           Notkonen Neela                               21

   4.  Porvoo                                       65
           Lehesvirta Sylvia                            12
           Lindroos Aino                                22
           Knoop Suvi                                   31

   5.  Lempäälä                                     65
           Haapalehto Ella Noora                        13
           Mikkonen Olivia                              26
           Hynönen Anna                                 26

   6.  Jämsä                                        67
           Virkajärvi Heta                              10
           Palsinajärvi Melia                           14
           Hirvelä Karoliina                            43

   7.  Kerava                                       88
           Saarikoski Sini-Minea                         5
           Väisänen Pihla                               37
           Ceder Elle                                   46

   8.  Lahti -2                                    105
           Väisänen Veera                               32
           Koivisto Sanni                               35
           Hautaniemi Vilja                             38

   9.  Mäntsälä -2                                 112
           Eskelinen Ruut                               33
           Kangas Jemina                                39
           Seppänen Wilhelmiina                         40

  10.  Lempäälä -2                                 138
           Mikkonen Sofia                               43
           Pursiainen Vilma                             47
           Forss Anni                                   48

Joukkuetulokset - P13

   1.  Mäntsälä                                     46
           Haikala Tatu                                 10
           Mattila Henri                                12
           Luostarinen Lassi                            24

   2.  Porvoo                                       60
           Engblom Niklas                                6
           Sund Valtteri                                18
           Piiroinen Joonatan                           36

   3.  Lempäälä                                     61
           Karppanen Teemu                              16
           Ranta Eero                                   20
           Kuusjärvi Eelis                              25

   4.  Kokkola                                      73
           Rousu Jimi                                   13
           Biskop Kasper                                17
           Holm Otto                                    43

   5.  Lahti                                        80
           Salmi Johannes                               22
           Lehtonen Kaapo                               26
           Laamanen Eemil                               32

   6.  Tampere                                      99
           Mäntyvaara Paavo                             21
           Riissanen Jesse                              38
           Syrjä Tobias                                 40

   7.  Lahti -2                                    115
           Suhonen Oliver                               35
           Takatalo Risto-Matti                         39
           Simberg Emil                                 41

   8.  Porvoo -2                                   128
           Vis Joni                                     37
           Mölsä Niilo                                  44
           Lahti Viljam                                 47

   9.  Lempäälä -2                                 136
           Lahtinen Tomas                               42
           Haapaniemi Petteri                           46
           Liponkoski Eino                              48

Joukkuetulokset - T14

   1.  Pietarsaari                                  33
           Westerlund Teodora                            6
           Sandnäs Rebecca                               7
           Mäenpää Cajsa                                20

   2.  Nokia                                        50
           Niininen Petriina                             5
           Hiitelä Riia                                 21
           Tuukkanen Tytti                              24

   3.  Tampere                                      60
           Kuivalahti Viveka                            14
           Nieminen Neea                                22
           Saarilahti Jenna                             24

Joukkuetulokset - P14

   1.  Lempäälä                                     42
           Alakoski Aleksi                              11
           Närhi Tuomas                                 15
           Niskanen Roope                               16

Joukkuetulokset - T16

   1.  Lahti                                        28
           Kotinurmi Pinja                               1
           Kiljunen Emmi                                 9
           Halme Olivia                                 18

   2.  Kauhava                                      35
           Koivisto Pinja                               10
           Gustafsson Viola                             12
           Gustafsson Senja                             13

   3.  Jämsä                                        43
           Marjanen Venla                                2
           Konstari Elena                               16
           Warwick Elvi                                 25

   4.  Tampere                                      52
           Yli-Hietanen Silja                           14
           Häkkinen Pihla                               15
           Tikkakoski Ilona                             23

   5.  Pirkkala                                     52
           Simola Rita                                  11
           Kontkanen Ida                                20
           Pesu Vilma                                   21

Joukkuetulokset - P16

   1.  Tampere                                      25
           Alajoutsi Oliver                              4
           Marjamäki Elias                              10
           Mäkinen Elias                                11

   2.  Tampere -2                                   46
           Davidsson Daniel                             12
           Lindholm Tatu                                14
           Lankinen Jarkko                              20