Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1045 | Kivikas Kenny | Koovee | 14:39 | |
2. | 1008 | Hämäläinen Sami | MS Parma | 14:53 | +14 |
3. | 1031 | Runesson Johan | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:54 | +15 |
4. | 1006 | Heiska Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:59 | +20 |
5. | 1035 | Sorvisto Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:04 | +25 |
6. | 1025 | Novikov Leonid | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:20 | +41 |
7. | 1039 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:34 | +55 |
8. | 1042 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 15:55 | +1:16 |
9. | 1002 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:07 | +1:28 |
10. | 1017 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 16:26 | +1:47 |
11. | 1011 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 16:32 | +1:53 |
12. | 1036 | Sulkula Ilari | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:33 | +1:54 |
13. | 1004 | Hakala Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 16:36 | +1:57 |
14. | 1010 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 16:55 | +2:16 |
15. | 1001 | Critchley Will | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:56 | +2:17 |
16. | 1015 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:13 | +2:34 |
17. | 1037 | Sundelin Peter | IF Femman | 17:17 | +2:38 |
17. | 1023 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:17 | +2:38 |
19. | 1013 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 17:23 | +2:44 |
20. | 1030 | Rennie Graeme | 17:34 | +2:55 | |
21. | 1019 | Kurkela Mikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:48 | +3:09 |
22. | 1038 | Teervalt Reigo | Estonia | 17:54 | +3:15 |
23. | 1032 | Sankelo Hermanni | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 18:24 | +3:45 |
24. | 1005 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | 25:16 | +10:37 |
1020 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | Hyl. | ||
1026 | Novikov Valentin | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1067 | Rudnaya Anastasia | MS Parma | 13:56 | |
2. | 1064 | Patana Jenny | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:04 | +8 |
3. | 1054 | Istolahti Tiia | MS Parma | 14:35 | +39 |
4. | 1057 | Kauppi Minna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:42 | +46 |
5. | 1070 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Koovee | 14:48 | +52 |
5. | 1071 | Wennman Heini | SK Pohjantähti | 14:48 | +52 |
7. | 1061 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 15:03 | +1:07 |
8. | 1063 | Nurmela Sari | Anttolan Urheilijat | 15:28 | +1:32 |
9. | 1062 | Mattila Elisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:33 | +1:37 |
10. | 1056 | Kalinina Veronika | Russia | 15:36 | +1:40 |
11. | 1058 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:23 | +2:27 |
12. | 1059 | Krasilnikova Daria | Russia | 16:24 | +2:28 |
13. | 1065 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 16:33 | +2:37 |
14. | 1069 | Sivén Hanna | Kangasala SK | 16:47 | +2:51 |
15. | 1066 | Rautiainen Satu | Rasti E4 | 16:58 | +3:02 |
16. | 1051 | Efimova Natalia | Hiisirasti | 17:04 | +3:08 |
17. | 1072 | Yakusheva Yulya | Russia | 18:00 | +4:04 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1111 | Kashin Daniil | Russia | 16:09 | |
2. | 1107 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:19 | +10 |
3. | 1103 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:01 | +52 |
4. | 1102 | Gurlev Kirill | Russia | 17:04 | +55 |
5. | 1109 | Petrov Semen | Russia | 17:22 | +1:13 |
6. | 1110 | Yufanov Pavel | Russia | 17:42 | +1:33 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1125 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 16:49 | |
2. | 126 | Tuominen Heli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 22:53 | +6:04 |
3. | 124 | Leppävuori Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 23:02 | +6:13 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1868 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:04 | |
2. | 1861 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:57 | +53 |
3. | 1866 | Taipale Anniina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:13 | +1:09 |
4. | 1871 | Ylikangas Pinja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +1:16 |
5. | 1864 | Salomäki Eerika | SK Uusi | 15:44 | +1:40 |
6. | 1862 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:53 | +1:49 |
7. | 1855 | Jutila Iisa | Rastikarhut | 16:21 | +2:17 |
8. | 1869 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 16:23 | +2:19 |
9. | 1857 | Keskinen Nella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:30 | +2:26 |
10. | 1860 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 16:44 | +2:40 |
11. | 1863 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 17:32 | +3:28 |
12. | 1858 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:34 | +3:30 |
13. | 1851 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:36 | +3:32 |
14. | 1872 | Zaytseva Polina | Russia | 17:55 | +3:51 |
15. | 1856 | Jutila Pinja | Rastikarhut | 18:30 | +4:26 |
16. | 1859 | Nuuttila Anni | Rasti-Jussit | 21:50 | +7:46 |
17. | 1853 | Halkosaari Helena | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 22:07 | +8:03 |
18. | 1870 | Vesterinen Viivi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:21 | +9:17 |
19. | 1854 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 23:49 | +9:45 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1607 | Fomin Daniil | Russia | 10:22 | |
2. | 1644 | Stepanov Dmitry | Russia | 10:49 | +27 |
3. | 1625 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:51 | +29 |
4. | 1639 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:08 | +46 |
4. | 1632 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:08 | +46 |
6. | 1645 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 11:15 | +53 |
7. | 1646 | Tutynin Mark | Russia | 11:16 | +54 |
8. | 1608 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 11:25 | +1:03 |
9. | 1602 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 11:29 | +1:07 |
10. | 1604 | Belyakov Mikhail | Russia | 11:31 | +1:09 |
11. | 1640 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 11:34 | +1:12 |
12. | 1642 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:41 | +1:19 |
13. | 1641 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:54 | +1:32 |
14. | 1631 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 12:09 | +1:47 |
15. | 1606 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 12:14 | +1:52 |
16. | 1603 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 12:26 | +2:04 |
17. | 1617 | Key Jensen | Australia | 12:37 | +2:15 |
18. | 1613 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:38 | +2:16 |
19. | 1648 | Wey Florin | Switzerland | 12:45 | +2:23 |
20. | 1622 | Kumara Heikki | Laihian Luja | 12:52 | +2:30 |
21. | 1633 | Pellinen Veeti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:57 | +2:35 |
22. | 1647 | Vaherlehto Eemi | Espoon Akilles | 12:58 | +2:36 |
23. | 1637 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:02 | +2:40 |
24. | 1616 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:07 | +2:45 |
25. | 1626 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 13:10 | +2:48 |
26. | 1627 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 13:19 | +2:57 |
27. | 1611 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:24 | +3:02 |
28. | 1612 | Hyvönen Jerry | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:29 | +3:07 |
29. | 1623 | Kuusikko Miska | Saloisten Reipas | 13:39 | +3:17 |
30. | 1620 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:00 | +3:38 |
31. | 1634 | Pihlajamäki Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:05 | +3:43 |
32. | 1618 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:25 | +4:03 |
33. | 1615 | Jylkkä Miro | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:40 | +4:18 |
34. | 1635 | Pitkänen Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 14:49 | +4:27 |
35. | 1649 | Virtanen Ilari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:53 | +4:31 |
36. | 1629 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | 15:13 | +4:51 |
37. | 1643 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 15:26 | +5:04 |
38. | 1619 | Konttinen Markus | Rasti-Jussit | 15:35 | +5:13 |
39. | 1610 | Helin Saku | Rasti-Jussit | 15:41 | +5:19 |
40. | 1630 | Mutikainen Leevi | Rasti-Jussit | 16:03 | +5:41 |
41. | 1628 | Liuksiala Waltteri | Kyrös-Rasti | 19:08 | +8:46 |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1692 | Peltonen Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:57 | |
2. | 1658 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:38 | +41 |
3. | 1678 | Maria Senina | Russia | 12:44 | +47 |
4. | 1656 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | 12:46 | +49 |
5. | 1670 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 12:54 | +57 |
6. | 1659 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 12:55 | +58 |
7. | 1689 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:01 | +1:04 |
7. | 1682 | Mäkelä Aino | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:01 | +1:04 |
9. | 1676 | Lilja Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:03 | +1:06 |
10. | 1664 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 13:09 | +1:12 |
11. | 1669 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:18 | +1:21 |
12. | 1702 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:21 | +1:24 |
13. | 1655 | Hahn Olivia | Solf IK | 13:26 | +1:29 |
14. | 1674 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 13:27 | +1:30 |
15. | 1703 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:32 | +1:35 |
16. | 1685 | Niemi Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 13:36 | +1:39 |
17. | 1663 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:51 | +1:54 |
18. | 1673 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 13:57 | +2:00 |
18. | 1657 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:57 | +2:00 |
20. | 1665 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 14:07 | +2:10 |
21. | 1693 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:08 | +2:11 |
22. | 1688 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:15 | +2:18 |
23. | 1668 | Koskela Iina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:16 | +2:19 |
24. | 1694 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:19 | +2:22 |
25. | 1667 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 14:24 | +2:27 |
26. | 1679 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 14:29 | +2:32 |
26. | 1698 | Linnainmaa Katja | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 14:29 | +2:32 |
28. | 1677 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:33 | +2:36 |
29. | 1701 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:39 | +2:42 |
30. | 1680 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:53 | +2:56 |
31. | 1681 | Mustonen Oona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:56 | +2:59 |
32. | 1699 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:13 | +3:16 |
33. | 1700 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 15:17 | +3:20 |
34. | 1675 | Leppämäki Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:29 | +3:32 |
35. | 1707 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:52 | +3:55 |
35. | 1690 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 15:52 | +3:55 |
37. | 1705 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 16:15 | +4:18 |
38. | 1695 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:30 | +4:33 |
39. | 1666 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 17:38 | +5:41 |
40. | 1686 | Nieminen Noora | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:53 | +5:56 |
41. | 1696 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:08 | +6:11 |
42. | 1684 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 18:31 | +6:34 |
43. | 1662 | Hölsö Henriikka | Laihian Luja | 21:01 | +9:04 |
44. | 1709 | Halonen Aada-Loviisa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:33 | +10:36 |
1660 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1204 | Dalos Mate | Hungary | 13:25 | |
2. | 1228 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:55 | +30 |
3. | 1223 | Uitto Jussi | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:11 | +46 |
4. | 1225 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 14:31 | +1:06 |
4. | 1213 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 14:31 | +1:06 |
6. | 1215 | Latva Niko | Suunta Jurva | 14:55 | +1:30 |
7. | 1224 | Uitto Ville | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:58 | +1:33 |
8. | 1226 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:06 | +1:41 |
9. | 1214 | Kivelä Joonatan | Perhon Kiri | 15:30 | +2:05 |
10. | 1217 | Markkila Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:35 | +2:10 |
11. | 1227 | Wolowczyk Michal | Poland | 15:41 | +2:16 |
12. | 1208 | Heo Seongbeom | 16:02 | +2:37 | |
13. | 1210 | Hyyppä Samuel | Vetelin Urheilijat | 16:09 | +2:44 |
14. | 1209 | Hsien Tsai Peng | 16:14 | +2:49 | |
15. | 1205 | Fajkus Radim | Czech Republic | 16:58 | +3:33 |
16. | 1207 | Fränti Pasi | Kalevan Rasti | 17:14 | +3:49 |
17. | 1216 | Lin Kuan Yu | 17:23 | +3:58 | |
17. | 1231 | Yagami Yosuke | Japan | 17:23 | +3:58 |
19. | 1222 | Sklenár Martin | Czech Republic | 17:56 | +4:31 |
20. | 1212 | Kaspar Petr | Czech Republic | 18:27 | +5:02 |
21. | 1219 | Otruba Vojtech | Czech Republic | 21:48 | +8:23 |
22. | 1203 | Dalos Aron | Hungary | 22:52 | +9:27 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2318 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:00 | |
2. | 2311 | Kujala Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 10:04 | +4 |
3. | 2312 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 10:10 | +10 |
4. | 2308 | Juura Elmeri | Paimion Rasti | 10:30 | +30 |
5. | 2304 | Huhtanen Juha | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:06 | +1:06 |
6. | 2309 | Kahila Eero | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:07 | +1:07 |
7. | 2303 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:10 | +1:10 |
8. | 2301 | Alonen Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:11 | +1:11 |
9. | 2316 | Rautiainen Teemu | Rasti E4 | 11:14 | +1:14 |
10. | 2323 | Wirehn Per | Norway | 11:46 | +1:46 |
11. | 2313 | Mikkola Jyrki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:22 | +2:22 |
12. | 2314 | Nyrhinen Jaakko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:55 | +2:55 |
13. | 2317 | Rinta Matias | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 13:18 | +3:18 |
14. | 2310 | Kahila Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:28 | +3:28 |
15. | 2307 | Itkonen Otto | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:42 | +3:42 |
16. | 2321 | Harald Joachim | IK FALKEN | 14:24 | +4:24 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1256 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 14:10 | |
2. | 1254 | Tölli Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:13 | +3 |
3. | 1241 | Farkhuldinov Ravil | Russia | 15:20 | +1:10 |
3. | 1251 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 15:20 | +1:10 |
5. | 1255 | Vigren Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 15:21 | +1:11 |
6. | 1246 | Kankaanpää Timo | Maarian Mahti | 15:38 | +1:28 |
7. | 1247 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:10 | +3:00 |
8. | 1243 | Heikkilä Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:11 | +3:01 |
9. | 1248 | Lahtinen Ismo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 17:24 | +3:14 |
10. | 1253 | Tölkkö Tommi | Spain | 18:00 | +3:50 |
11. | 1245 | Ikola Juhani | Suunta Jurva | 19:05 | +4:55 |
12. | 1259 | Xie Hao | China | 26:30 | +12:20 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2408 | Syrjänen Antti | Rasti-Nokia | 11:30 | |
2. | 2406 | Sevon Tuomo | Saloisten Reipas | 11:54 | +24 |
3. | 2404 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:06 | +36 |
4. | 2405 | Laurila Mika | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:22 | +2:52 |
5. | 2402 | Jussinmäki Ari | Halsuan Toivo | 14:38 | +3:08 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1288 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00 | |
2. | 1286 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:47 | +47 |
3. | 1276 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 12:54 | +54 |
4. | 1268 | Hillo Kari | 13:14 | +1:14 | |
5. | 1281 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 13:31 | +1:31 |
6. | 1293 | Kalinin Oleg | Russia | 13:34 | +1:34 |
7. | 1273 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 13:38 | +1:38 |
8. | 1267 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 14:08 | +2:08 |
9. | 1277 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 14:09 | +2:09 |
10. | 1287 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 15:03 | +3:03 |
11. | 1266 | Gröhn Timo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 15:28 | +3:28 |
12. | 1282 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:40 | +3:40 |
13. | 1283 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:52 | +3:52 |
14. | 1278 | Nisula Marko | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:47 | +4:47 |
15. | 1264 | Egefalk Hans | Sweden | 16:54 | +4:54 |
16. | 1290 | Ylihärsilä Arto | Alahärmän Kisa | 16:55 | +4:55 |
17. | 1269 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 17:04 | +5:04 |
18. | 1289 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 17:05 | +5:05 |
19. | 1274 | Lee Kwangwoo | 17:19 | +5:19 | |
20. | 1270 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 17:30 | +5:30 |
21. | 1263 | Covey-Cump Anthony | Great Britain | 18:18 | +6:18 |
22. | 1285 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 18:23 | +6:23 |
23. | 1261 | Brandt Jani | 19:16 | +7:16 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2502 | Backlund Jan-Anders | IF Femman | 10:28 | |
2. | 2519 | Malyshev Mikhail | Russia | 10:43 | +15 |
3. | 2511 | Khamitsevich Roman | Russia | 10:46 | +18 |
4. | 2514 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 11:18 | +50 |
4. | 2504 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:18 | +50 |
6. | 2503 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:31 | +1:03 |
7. | 2518 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 11:34 | +1:06 |
8. | 2524 | Rautio Mikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 11:53 | +1:25 |
9. | 2521 | Mäntylä Mika | Rasti-Nokia | 11:59 | +1:31 |
10. | 2509 | Karppi Tapio | Laihian Luja | 12:02 | +1:34 |
11. | 2513 | Koivuniemi Kimmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:00 | +2:32 |
12. | 2525 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 13:11 | +2:43 |
13. | 2506 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 13:18 | +2:50 |
14. | 2522 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:01 | +3:33 |
15. | 2508 | Karjalainen Mikko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:05 | +3:37 |
16. | 2516 | Kumara Antti | Laihian Luja | 14:13 | +3:45 |
17. | 2512 | Koivula Petri | Laihian Luja | 15:07 | +4:39 |
18. | 2510 | Kero Mikko | OK77 | 15:16 | +4:48 |
19. | 2505 | Ikola Timo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 15:40 | +5:12 |
20. | 2501 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 16:31 | +6:03 |
21. | 2520 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 17:19 | +6:51 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1329 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 11:40 | |
2. | 1324 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:58 | +18 |
3. | 1308 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 12:05 | +25 |
4. | 1315 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 12:24 | +44 |
5. | 1306 | Harjamäki Petri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:27 | +47 |
6. | 1322 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:30 | +50 |
7. | 1309 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:36 | +56 |
8. | 1325 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:42 | +1:02 |
9. | 1326 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 13:08 | +1:28 |
10. | 1305 | Ekola Juha | Alahärmän Kisa | 13:31 | +1:51 |
11. | 1330 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 13:40 | +2:00 |
12. | 1302 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 | 13:43 | +2:03 |
13. | 1321 | Rajala Marko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:58 | +2:18 |
14. | 1332 | Ylikangas Esko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:02 | +2:22 |
15. | 1323 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 14:03 | +2:23 |
16. | 1307 | Isoluoma Jani | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:16 | +2:36 |
17. | 1311 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 14:41 | +3:01 |
17. | 1318 | Niinimäki Tuukka | SK Pohjantähti | 14:41 | +3:01 |
19. | 1310 | Kujanpää Marko | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:42 | +3:02 |
20. | 1319 | Nurmi Pasi | Rastiketut | 14:58 | +3:18 |
21. | 1328 | Uusi-Pietilä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 15:01 | +3:21 |
22. | 1314 | Lehtinen Esa | Kauhavan Wisa | 15:38 | +3:58 |
23. | 1331 | Xiaoping Tan | Learnjoy | 18:02 | +6:22 |
24. | 1304 | Dong Zhao | Learnjoy | 18:29 | +6:49 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2532 | Boström Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 10:20 | |
2. | 2536 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 11:08 | +48 |
3. | 2540 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 11:29 | +1:09 |
4. | 2554 | Qvisten Leif | IF Femman | 12:10 | +1:50 |
5. | 2538 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 12:46 | +2:26 |
5. | 2539 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 12:46 | +2:26 |
7. | 2531 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:51 | +2:31 |
8. | 2544 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 12:59 | +2:39 |
9. | 2534 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 13:22 | +3:02 |
10. | 2541 | Latvala Marko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 13:27 | +3:07 |
11. | 2550 | Välimaa Pertti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 13:53 | +3:33 |
12. | 2549 | Vesterinen Esa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:02 | +3:42 |
13. | 2543 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:49 | +4:29 |
14. | 2537 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 15:08 | +4:48 |
15. | 2548 | Raukola Jarkko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 18:09 | +7:49 |
16. | 2542 | Lilja Juha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:16 | +18:56 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1375 | Nurmela Timo | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:07 | |
2. | 1358 | Key Warren | Australia | 12:15 | +8 |
3. | 1370 | Mattila Heikki | Epilän Esa | 12:27 | +20 |
4. | 1363 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:51 | +44 |
5. | 1344 | Fukuda Masahide | Japan | 12:57 | +50 |
5. | 1387 | Wey Thomas | Switzerland | 12:57 | +50 |
7. | 1384 | Tilli Juha | Lynx | 13:04 | +57 |
8. | 1388 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:07 | +1:00 |
9. | 1354 | Jaatinen Tapio | SK Vuoksi | 13:16 | +1:09 |
10. | 1383 | Tarkkanen Matti | Suunta Jurva | 13:18 | +1:11 |
11. | 1368 | Leppämäki Tero | Viitasaaren Suunta | 13:20 | +1:13 |
12. | 1360 | Kondrat Martin | Czech Republic | 13:27 | +1:20 |
13. | 1377 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:37 | +1:30 |
14. | 1343 | Dalos Attila | Hungary | 13:41 | +1:34 |
15. | 1352 | Itkonen Arto | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:56 | +1:49 |
16. | 1386 | Weiler Zsolt | Hungary | 14:07 | +2:00 |
17. | 1359 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 14:15 | +2:08 |
18. | 1341 | Annala Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:18 | +2:11 |
19. | 1366 | Laasanen Juha | Laihian Luja | 14:20 | +2:13 |
20. | 1362 | Krischan Klaus | Austria | 14:30 | +2:23 |
21. | 1367 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:34 | +2:27 |
21. | 1379 | Rahn Michael | Switzerland | 14:34 | +2:27 |
23. | 1381 | So Byung Jo | 14:53 | +2:46 | |
24. | 1369 | Lounela Kaarle | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:00 | +2:53 |
25. | 1365 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 15:06 | +2:59 |
26. | 1378 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 15:28 | +3:21 |
27. | 1351 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 15:38 | +3:31 |
28. | 1345 | Gloor Bernard | Switzerland | 15:41 | +3:34 |
29. | 1348 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 15:54 | +3:47 |
30. | 1373 | Neuvonen Jussi | Oulun Tarmo | 16:15 | +4:08 |
31. | 1372 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:18 | +4:11 |
32. | 1356 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 16:32 | +4:25 |
1342 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2563 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:27 | |
2. | 2567 | Lautamäki Asko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:43 | +16 |
3. | 2565 | Korhonen Marko | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 12:06 | +39 |
4. | 2576 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 12:28 | +1:01 |
5. | 2571 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:52 | +1:25 |
6. | 2566 | Kuusholma Ari | Hiisirasti | 13:23 | +1:56 |
7. | 2564 | Jutila Veli-Matti | Rastikarhut | 14:31 | +3:04 |
8. | 2569 | Lützelschwab Dieter | Switzerland | 14:48 | +3:21 |
9. | 2570 | Lyyluoma Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 15:05 | +3:38 |
10. | 2573 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:15 | +3:48 |
11. | 2568 | Luurila Harri | Mellunkylän Kontio | 15:26 | +3:59 |
12. | 2575 | Taipale Antti-Olli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:37 | +5:10 |
13. | 2578 | Saarinen Marko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:36 | +7:09 |
14. | 2562 | Hauhia Teemu | Rasti-Kurikka | 23:06 | +11:39 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2036 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 12:06 | |
2. | 2023 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 12:11 | +5 |
3. | 2050 | Viitasaari Sauli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:27 | +21 |
4. | 2024 | Dawson Graeme | Australia | 12:33 | +27 |
5. | 2031 | Högholm Kenneth | IF Femman | 12:35 | +29 |
6. | 2026 | Hautamäki Reijo | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:43 | +37 |
7. | 2035 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 12:56 | +50 |
8. | 2029 | Hirvensalo Jorma | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:01 | +55 |
8. | 2044 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 13:01 | +55 |
10. | 2034 | Kirkkomäki Jarmo | Kauhavan Wisa | 13:19 | +1:13 |
11. | 2033 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:23 | +1:17 |
12. | 2032 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:25 | +1:19 |
13. | 2039 | Moon Joung Man | 13:29 | +1:23 | |
14. | 2052 | Vuorinen Hannu | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:32 | +1:26 |
15. | 2037 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:38 | +1:32 |
16. | 2022 | Bondarev Sergey | Russia | 14:05 | +1:59 |
17. | 2046 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 14:17 | +2:11 |
18. | 2038 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 14:26 | +2:20 |
19. | 2025 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 14:33 | +2:27 |
20. | 2042 | Pikkumäki Jouni | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:43 | +2:37 |
21. | 2047 | Uuttu Risto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:36 | +3:30 |
22. | 2051 | Wong Kin Ip | China | 18:51 | +6:45 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3605 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:29 | |
2. | 3602 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:37 | +1:08 |
3. | 3607 | Senttula Asko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:13 | +1:44 |
4. | 3603 | Kenttä Santeri | OK77 | 13:27 | +1:58 |
5. | 3604 | Nygård Peter | IF Femman | 13:32 | +2:03 |
6. | 3609 | Anttila Hannu | Saloisten Reipas | 16:24 | +4:55 |
7. | 3601 | Hellsten Jyrki | Salon Vilpas | 17:03 | +5:34 |
8. | 3608 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 23:27 | +11:58 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2098 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 11:20 | |
2. | 2092 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:23 | +3 |
3. | 2090 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:55 | +35 |
4. | 2085 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 11:59 | +39 |
5. | 2071 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:05 | +45 |
6. | 2087 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 12:17 | +57 |
7. | 2088 | Linna Heikki | Rastiketut | 12:54 | +1:34 |
8. | 2069 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 13:10 | +1:50 |
9. | 2079 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:17 | +1:57 |
10. | 2067 | Hattar Allan | IK Falken | 13:53 | +2:33 |
11. | 2094 | Pajukangas Tauno | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 14:00 | +2:40 |
12. | 2063 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 14:08 | +2:48 |
13. | 2077 | Kivipelto Kalevi | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:17 | +2:57 |
14. | 2101 | Toikkanen Ilpo | Suunta Jurva | 14:21 | +3:01 |
15. | 2103 | Viinikka Matti | Kauhajoen Karhu | 14:35 | +3:15 |
16. | 2076 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:13 | +3:53 |
17. | 2080 | Laakso Antero | Suosmeren Salpa | 15:16 | +3:56 |
18. | 2102 | Uusi-Pohjola Hannu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:23 | +4:03 |
19. | 2074 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:54 | +4:34 |
20. | 2073 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 16:19 | +4:59 |
21. | 2064 | Halla-Aho Timo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 16:20 | +5:00 |
22. | 2066 | Hashimoto Yasuma | Japan | 16:22 | +5:02 |
23. | 2061 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 16:23 | +5:03 |
24. | 2100 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 16:37 | +5:17 |
25. | 2084 | Levichev Alexandr | Russia | 16:39 | +5:19 |
26. | 2075 | Kartaslammi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 17:11 | +5:51 |
27. | 2083 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 17:29 | +6:09 |
28. | 2062 | Alanen Martti | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:42 | +8:22 |
29. | 2097 | Rintaluoma Kari | Teuvan Rivakka | 20:30 | +9:10 |
30. | 2072 | Hongell Jouni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:09 | +9:49 |
31. | 2078 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 22:29 | +11:09 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3624 | Virekunnas Ari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:41 | |
2. | 3626 | Niinimäki Hannu K. | Laihian Luja | 13:52 | +2:11 |
3. | 3611 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 14:01 | +2:20 |
4. | 3615 | Liukko Timo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 14:21 | +2:40 |
5. | 3612 | Kaataja Jorma | Rastiketut | 14:42 | +3:01 |
6. | 3620 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 14:51 | +3:10 |
6. | 3619 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 14:51 | +3:10 |
8. | 3623 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 14:59 | +3:18 |
9. | 3617 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 15:00 | +3:19 |
10. | 3616 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 19:08 | +7:27 |
11. | 3622 | Tuomaala Juhani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:14 | +36:33 |
Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2138 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 11:21 | |
2. | 2123 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:49 | +28 |
3. | 2172 | Ylikoski Erkki | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:10 | +49 |
4. | 2150 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 12:25 | +1:04 |
5. | 2140 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:58 | +1:37 |
6. | 2137 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:01 | +1:40 |
7. | 2111 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 13:05 | +1:44 |
8. | 2160 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 13:09 | +1:48 |
9. | 2156 | Rantapuska Seppo | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 13:16 | +1:55 |
10. | 2166 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 13:17 | +1:56 |
11. | 2129 | Karhumäki Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 13:20 | +1:59 |
12. | 2112 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 13:34 | +2:13 |
13. | 2128 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 13:49 | +2:28 |
14. | 2118 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:12 | +2:51 |
15. | 2165 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 14:19 | +2:58 |
16. | 2142 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 14:20 | +2:59 |
17. | 2164 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 14:32 | +3:11 |
18. | 2115 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | 14:40 | +3:19 |
19. | 2170 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 14:41 | +3:20 |
20. | 2147 | Niemistö Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 14:53 | +3:32 |
21. | 2144 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 15:04 | +3:43 |
22. | 2161 | Sivonen Urho | Saloisten Reipas | 15:36 | +4:15 |
23. | 2148 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:40 | +4:19 |
24. | 2127 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 15:43 | +4:22 |
25. | 2154 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 15:45 | +4:24 |
26. | 2149 | Nylund Henrik | IK Falken | 15:47 | +4:26 |
27. | 2152 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 16:10 | +4:49 |
28. | 2159 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 16:18 | +4:57 |
29. | 2116 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 17:17 | +5:56 |
30. | 2162 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 17:32 | +6:11 |
31. | 2151 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:35 | +6:14 |
32. | 2132 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 17:54 | +6:33 |
33. | 2136 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | 17:58 | +6:37 |
34. | 2114 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 18:00 | +6:39 |
35. | 2120 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 18:58 | +7:37 |
36. | 2153 | Pollari Kalevi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 19:03 | +7:42 |
37. | 2124 | Hirvelä Reijo | Suosmeren Salpa | 19:10 | +7:49 |
38. | 2131 | Kato Shoji | Japan | 19:36 | +8:15 |
39. | 2174 | Kato Shoji | Japan | 19:41 | +8:20 |
40. | 2167 | Vainio Markku T. | Koovee | 20:53 | +9:32 |
41. | 2155 | Rantamäki Veikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:57 | +9:36 |
42. | 2168 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 21:17 | +9:56 |
43. | 2146 | Majasaari Kari | Suunta Jurva | 22:21 | +11:00 |
44. | 2113 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 22:35 | +11:14 |
45. | 2143 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 23:08 | +11:47 |
46. | 2134 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:18 | +14:57 |
47. | 2130 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 30:25 | +19:04 |
2157 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3645 | Vekshin Jurii | Russia | 9:23 | |
2. | 3631 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:27 | +4 |
3. | 3634 | Karstunen Hannu | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 9:29 | +6 |
4. | 3638 | Nussbaum Urs | Switzerland | 9:51 | +28 |
5. | 3639 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 10:05 | +42 |
6. | 3633 | Jussinmäki Mauri | Halsuan Toivo | 11:07 | +1:44 |
7. | 3637 | Lesnikov Stanislav | Russia | 13:00 | +3:37 |
8. | 3642 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 13:08 | +3:45 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3024 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:54 | |
2. | 3032 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 10:59 | +5 |
3. | 3010 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 11:36 | +42 |
4. | 3045 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:44 | +50 |
5. | 3006 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:04 | +1:10 |
6. | 3023 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:27 | +1:33 |
7. | 3025 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 12:30 | +1:36 |
8. | 3018 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 12:59 | +2:05 |
9. | 3029 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:38 | +2:44 |
10. | 3035 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 13:47 | +2:53 |
11. | 3027 | Lågland Henry | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 13:54 | +3:00 |
12. | 3047 | Åkerblom Måns | Gamlakarleby IF | 13:58 | +3:04 |
13. | 3038 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 14:14 | +3:20 |
14. | 3021 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 14:17 | +3:23 |
15. | 3039 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 14:26 | +3:32 |
16. | 3033 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:33 | +3:39 |
17. | 3043 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 14:38 | +3:44 |
18. | 3013 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 15:36 | +4:42 |
19. | 3031 | Niemelä Pentti | Laihian Luja | 15:48 | +4:54 |
20. | 3003 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 15:55 | +5:01 |
21. | 3020 | Krogell Alf | OK Trian | 16:22 | +5:28 |
22. | 3049 | Shikano Kanij | Japan | 16:24 | +5:30 |
23. | 3002 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 16:29 | +5:35 |
24. | 3028 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 16:57 | +6:03 |
25. | 3012 | Jantunen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 18:22 | +7:28 |
25. | 3041 | Toivonen Matti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 18:22 | +7:28 |
27. | 3017 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 18:48 | +7:54 |
28. | 3036 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 19:11 | +8:17 |
29. | 3034 | Rantakangas Erkki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 19:52 | +8:58 |
30. | 3016 | Kaarnijärvi Veikko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:17 | +12:23 |
31. | 3044 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 23:47 | +12:53 |
32. | 3011 | Jalonen Tarmo | Eurajoen Veikot | 24:43 | +13:49 |
33. | 3022 | Lahtinen Reijo | Olavin Rasti | 56:46 | +45:52 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3679 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 9:39 | |
2. | 3661 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:56 | +1:17 |
3. | 3678 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:08 | +1:29 |
4. | 3675 | Rautio Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 11:47 | +2:08 |
5. | 3662 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 12:17 | +2:38 |
6. | 3663 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:26 | +2:47 |
7. | 3668 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 12:49 | +3:10 |
8. | 3672 | Mäki Pentti | Rastikarhut | 13:21 | +3:42 |
9. | 3677 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 14:38 | +4:59 |
10. | 3671 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 16:32 | +6:53 |
11. | 3666 | Kuisma Mauri | Rastikarhut | 17:03 | +7:24 |
12. | 3669 | Laurinen Antti | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:36 | +7:57 |
13. | 3664 | Junnola Mauri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:58 | +8:19 |
14. | 3670 | Loukkalahti Kauko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 21:27 | +11:48 |
15. | 3673 | Perä Markku | Rasti-Kurikka | 24:20 | +14:41 |
16. | 3682 | Seppänen Jorma | Rastikarhut | 27:34 | +17:55 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3089 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 8:49 | |
2. | 3061 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 9:58 | +1:09 |
2. | 3083 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 9:58 | +1:09 |
4. | 3086 | Rantala Heikki | Epilän Esa | 10:15 | +1:26 |
5. | 3084 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 10:36 | +1:47 |
6. | 3098 | Toskala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:57 | +2:08 |
7. | 3076 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 11:02 | +2:13 |
8. | 3080 | Luoma Simo | Pihkaniskat | 11:15 | +2:26 |
9. | 3070 | Keskinen Matti | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 11:30 | +2:41 |
10. | 3078 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:28 | +3:39 |
11. | 3072 | Kukko Risto | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 12:29 | +3:40 |
12. | 3075 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:47 | +3:58 |
13. | 3068 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:07 | +4:18 |
14. | 3099 | Vainikainen Veijo | Iisalmen Visa | 13:14 | +4:25 |
15. | 3071 | Korvakangas Reino | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 13:42 | +4:53 |
16. | 3064 | Helminen Pentti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:54 | +5:05 |
17. | 3082 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 13:58 | +5:09 |
18. | 3093 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 15:02 | +6:13 |
19. | 3096 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 15:36 | +6:47 |
20. | 3066 | Hyttinen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 17:02 | +8:13 |
21. | 3079 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:15 | +10:26 |
22. | 3100 | Voutilainen Taisto | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 22:57 | +14:08 |
23. | 3067 | Jokikuona Toivo | RasTiimi | 26:04 | +17:15 |
24. | 3063 | Haaramo Matti | Espoon Suunta | 26:17 | +17:28 |
25. | 3077 | Leino Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:30 | +18:41 |
26. | 3073 | Kulmala Antto | Keuruun Kisailijat | 29:01 | +20:12 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3128 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 7:49 | |
2. | 3114 | Hietaharju Antti | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 8:48 | +59 |
3. | 3125 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 8:53 | +1:04 |
4. | 3130 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 9:19 | +1:30 |
5. | 3122 | Moisio Paavo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 9:22 | +1:33 |
6. | 3121 | Luoma Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 9:23 | +1:34 |
7. | 3126 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 9:43 | +1:54 |
8. | 3124 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 10:21 | +2:32 |
9. | 3111 | Brax Asko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:15 | +3:26 |
9. | 3129 | Salmi Aimo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:15 | +3:26 |
11. | 3117 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:23 | +3:34 |
12. | 3118 | Kasi Servo | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:04 | +4:15 |
13. | 3132 | Sund Åke | Närpes OK | 12:26 | +4:37 |
14. | 3115 | Hirvikorpi Raimo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:28 | +7:39 |
15. | 3120 | Knuuttila Helge | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:29 | +8:40 |
16. | 3127 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:07 | +11:18 |
17. | 3113 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 24:33 | +16:44 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3142 | Mård Leo | OK Kristina | 19:15 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2017 | Jussinmäki Akseli | Halsuan Toivo | 10:35 | |
2. | 2012 | Hölsö Severi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:08 | +1:33 |
3. | 2015 | Nurmi Elias | Rastiketut | 12:22 | +1:47 |
4. | 2013 | Kulmala Topias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:38 | +2:03 |
5. | 2018 | Lounela Eemeli | Turusn Suunnistajat | 13:58 | +3:23 |
6. | 2014 | Niemi Jaakko | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 18:20 | +7:45 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2217 | Orlov Egor | Russia | 10:28 | |
2. | 2210 | Niinimäki Niilo | SK Pohjantähti | 11:50 | +1:22 |
3. | 2209 | Nieminen Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:19 | +1:51 |
4. | 2211 | Perttu Topi | Laihian Luja | 12:20 | +1:52 |
5. | 2205 | Karru Sami | MS Parma | 12:30 | +2:02 |
6. | 2206 | Kenttä Nooa | OK77 | 12:47 | +2:19 |
7. | 2212 | Rautio Juho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:46 | +3:18 |
8. | 2201 | Brock Gavin | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:33 | +4:05 |
9. | 2214 | Vesterinen Veeti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:59 | +5:31 |
2207 | Keskinen Eetu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4001 | Ekola Juuso | Alahärmän Kisa | 8:46 | |
2. | 4004 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Halsuan Toivo | 8:49 | +3 |
3. | 4016 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 8:52 | +6 |
4. | 4005 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 9:02 | +16 |
5. | 4002 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:03 | +17 |
6. | 4006 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 9:04 | +18 |
7. | 4013 | Sankelo Verneri | Lapuan Virkiä | 9:11 | +25 |
8. | 4011 | Rannila Oskari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 9:17 | +31 |
9. | 4008 | Nupponen Juho | Rasti-Lukko | 9:33 | +47 |
10. | 4010 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 9:40 | +54 |
11. | 4015 | Toivanen Nico | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:36 | +1:50 |
12. | 4022 | Zhu Yicheng | China | 11:18 | +2:32 |
13. | 4017 | Volkov Petr | Russia | 12:08 | +3:22 |
14. | 4009 | Nurmi Aapo | Rastiketut | 15:21 | +6:35 |
15. | 4019 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 17:51 | +9:05 |
4020 | Gao Ylxun | China | Hyl. | ||
4021 | Wu Zhangyi | China | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4209 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 5:34 | |
2. | 4213 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 6:09 | +35 |
3. | 4228 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 6:19 | +45 |
4. | 4203 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 6:23 | +49 |
5. | 4220 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 6:32 | +58 |
6. | 4218 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 6:36 | +1:02 |
7. | 4217 | Lützelschwab Janis | Switzerland | 6:49 | +1:15 |
8. | 4226 | Norrbacka Roni-Eemil | Asikkalan Raikas | 6:53 | +1:19 |
9. | 4204 | Hahn Felix | Solf IK | 7:02 | +1:28 |
10. | 4210 | Joensivu Kasper | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:11 | +1:37 |
11. | 4219 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 7:13 | +1:39 |
12. | 4207 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | 7:14 | +1:40 |
12. | 4224 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 7:14 | +1:40 |
14. | 4225 | Nivukoski Topi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 7:28 | +1:54 |
15. | 4205 | Hantula Jussi | Kauhavan Wisa | 7:38 | +2:04 |
16. | 4214 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 7:39 | +2:05 |
17. | 4221 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 7:41 | +2:07 |
18. | 4227 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 7:58 | +2:24 |
19. | 4208 | Huhtamäki Rasmus | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | 8:11 | +2:37 |
20. | 4215 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 8:20 | +2:46 |
20. | 4212 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Rasti-Kurikka | 8:20 | +2:46 |
20. | 4211 | Karhunen Juho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 8:20 | +2:46 |
23. | 4216 | Leppämäki Anton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 8:24 | +2:50 |
24. | 4223 | Niinimäki Olli | SK Pohjantähti | 9:48 | +4:14 |
25. | 4222 | Niemi Heikki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 10:09 | +4:35 |
26. | 4229 | Taimanov Alexandr | Russia | 10:25 | +4:51 |
27. | 4206 | Hiiro Krister | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:18 | +5:44 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4108 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | Hyl. | ||
4114 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4321 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 4:40 | |
2. | 4308 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 5:25 | +45 |
3. | 4304 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 5:37 | +57 |
3. | 4319 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 5:37 | +57 |
5. | 4311 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 6:42 | +2:02 |
6. | 4318 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 6:56 | +2:16 |
6. | 4317 | Mäkitalo Elias | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 6:56 | +2:16 |
6. | 4313 | Lamminmäki Aaro | MS Parma | 6:56 | +2:16 |
9. | 4314 | Lilja Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 7:26 | +2:46 |
10. | 4309 | Kiviniemi Niila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 7:51 | +3:11 |
11. | 4306 | Hietamäki Matias | Rasti-Jussit | 7:57 | +3:17 |
12. | 4315 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 8:03 | +3:23 |
13. | 4301 | Belov Mikhael | Russia | 8:46 | +4:06 |
14. | 4303 | Harju Topi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 8:54 | +4:14 |
15. | 4316 | Matila Oskari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 9:38 | +4:58 |
16. | 4310 | Koski Hannes | Laihian Luja | 10:29 | +5:49 |
17. | 4307 | Juntunen Aaro | SK Uusi | 12:09 | +7:29 |
18. | 4322 | Yli-Antola Ilari | SK Uusi | 24:43 | +20:03 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4402 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:27 | |
2. | 4406 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 4:30 | +3 |
3. | 4415 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 4:48 | +21 |
4. | 4414 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 4:52 | +25 |
5. | 4423 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 4:54 | +27 |
5. | 4419 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:54 | +27 |
7. | 4412 | Lützelschwab Silas | Switzerland | 4:59 | +32 |
8. | 4407 | Korpi Juuso | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 5:06 | +39 |
9. | 4408 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 5:21 | +54 |
10. | 4410 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 5:40 | +1:13 |
11. | 4417 | Pienimäki Nemo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 5:42 | +1:15 |
12. | 4404 | Karjalainen Akseli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 5:43 | +1:16 |
13. | 4418 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 5:44 | +1:17 |
14. | 4416 | Naskali Jaakko | Kyrös-Rasti | 5:58 | +1:31 |
15. | 4422 | Suokko Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 6:29 | +2:02 |
16. | 4413 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 6:37 | +2:10 |
17. | 4403 | Hölsö Tuomas | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 6:54 | +2:27 |
18. | 4405 | Keskinen Niilo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 6:59 | +2:32 |
19. | 4411 | Lemström Fredrik | OK Raseborg | 7:21 | +2:54 |
20. | 4427 | Ruusunen Emil | Rasti-Jussit | 8:12 | +3:45 |
21. | 4409 | Laitio Kustaa | Rastiketut | 8:16 | +3:49 |
22. | 4401 | Hemminki Luka | Rasti-Jussit | 9:20 | +4:53 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4483 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 5:06 | |
2. | 4491 | Ryynänen Jaakko | Pihkaniskat | 5:13 | +7 |
3. | 4488 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 5:18 | +12 |
4. | 4492 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 5:24 | +18 |
5. | 4478 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 5:36 | +30 |
5. | 4487 | Närvä Juuso | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 5:36 | +30 |
5. | 4494 | Vigren Valtteri | Koovee | 5:36 | +30 |
8. | 4485 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 5:46 | +40 |
9. | 4477 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 6:16 | +1:10 |
10. | 4481 | Hoskari Johannes | Rastiketut | 6:25 | +1:19 |
11. | 4479 | Hautamäki Arttu | Rastiketut | 6:26 | +1:20 |
12. | 4495 | Ylihärsilä Ilari | Alahärmän Kisa | 6:33 | +1:27 |
13. | 4490 | Rautio Joel | Joutsenon Kullervo | 6:53 | +1:47 |
14. | 4476 | Annala Matias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 6:55 | +1:49 |
15. | 4489 | Qvisén Anton | IF Femman | 6:58 | +1:52 |
16. | 4482 | Kallio Otso | Koovee | 7:39 | +2:33 |
17. | 4484 | Kenttä Voima | OK77 | 7:56 | +2:50 |
18. | 4475 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 8:10 | +3:04 |
19. | 4480 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 9:26 | +4:20 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4625 | Tölkkö Carlit | Spain | 4:33 | |
2. | 4612 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 5:16 | +43 |
3. | 4623 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 5:27 | +54 |
4. | 4604 | Harjamäki Sisu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 5:43 | +1:10 |
5. | 4607 | Kankaanpää Venni | Lapuan Virkiä | 5:48 | +1:15 |
6. | 4609 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 5:50 | +1:17 |
6. | 4613 | Mäkelä Ohto | Saarijärven Pullistus | 5:50 | +1:17 |
8. | 4611 | Laitio Kaapo | Rastiketut | 6:04 | +1:31 |
9. | 4622 | Suoniemi Roope | Rasti-Jyry | 6:21 | +1:48 |
10. | 4624 | Tiisanoja Elias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 6:24 | +1:51 |
11. | 4618 | Pienimäki Luke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6:31 | +1:58 |
12. | 4601 | Airaksinen Emil | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:36 | +2:03 |
13. | 4627 | Ylihärsilä Mikko | Alahärmän Kisa | 6:40 | +2:07 |
14. | 4603 | Erkkilä Juho | Rasti-Jussit | 6:42 | +2:09 |
15. | 4602 | Alonen Veikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 6:46 | +2:13 |
16. | 4608 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 6:51 | +2:18 |
17. | 4606 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 7:18 | +2:45 |
18. | 4605 | Hautamäki Aaro | Rastiketut | 7:49 | +3:16 |
18. | 4614 | Mäki-Laurila Eemeli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 7:49 | +3:16 |
20. | 4617 | Ojanen Peetu | Lapuan Virkiä | 7:54 | +3:21 |
21. | 4616 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 8:22 | +3:49 |
22. | 4626 | Ylihärsilä Dani | Lapuan Virkiä | 8:46 | +4:13 |
23. | 4615 | Mäkitalo Asle | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:58 | +4:25 |
24. | 4621 | Soininen Aleksi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 9:47 | +5:14 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1410 | Malysheva Zlata | Russia | 12:45 | |
2. | 1411 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:10 | +25 |
3. | 1413 | Siltakorpi Annukka | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:44 | +59 |
4. | 1407 | Huang Yiching | 13:57 | +1:12 | |
5. | 1412 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:22 | +1:37 |
6. | 1406 | Hsien Wang Chu | 14:39 | +1:54 | |
7. | 1405 | Heiskanen Sirja | Kangasniemen Kalske | 16:58 | +4:13 |
8. | 1403 | Chuang Peichi | 17:01 | +4:16 | |
9. | 1401 | Ala-Mäyry Pirjo | Koovee | 22:42 | +9:57 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2337 | Istolahti Jaana | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 10:32 | |
2. | 2335 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 10:52 | +20 |
3. | 2344 | Mukhina Aleksandra | Russia | 11:24 | +52 |
4. | 2354 | Truhponen Minna | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:43 | +1:11 |
5. | 2353 | Taimisto Niina | Rasti-Nokia | 11:52 | +1:20 |
6. | 2347 | Rantoja Kaija | Rasti-Jyry | 11:54 | +1:22 |
7. | 2334 | Hakala Helena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:08 | +1:36 |
8. | 2336 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:17 | +1:45 |
9. | 2357 | Isachsen Marit | Norway | 12:40 | +2:08 |
10. | 2342 | Mikkola Heidi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:57 | +2:25 |
11. | 2340 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:25 | +2:53 |
12. | 2339 | Korppinen Laura | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:06 | +3:34 |
13. | 2345 | Ojala Ulla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 14:34 | +4:02 |
14. | 2348 | Rau Anna | Switzerland | 15:11 | +4:39 |
15. | 2349 | Rau Eva | Switzerland | 15:37 | +5:05 |
15. | 2338 | Korpi Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:37 | +5:05 |
17. | 2343 | Mikkola Marjut | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 16:41 | +6:09 |
18. | 2350 | Sie Wan-Ru | 17:23 | +6:51 | |
19. | 2352 | Suoniemi Sanni | Rasti-Jyry | 21:16 | +10:44 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1429 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 12:31 | |
2. | 1430 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:56 | +25 |
3. | 1428 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:03 | +32 |
4. | 1424 | Keski-Säntti Eija | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 13:29 | +58 |
5. | 1426 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:52 | +1:21 |
6. | 1425 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 15:15 | +2:44 |
7. | 1431 | Kheldert Elena | Russia | 15:18 | +2:47 |
8. | 1422 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | 15:25 | +2:54 |
9. | 1421 | Airaksinen Laura | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:39 | +7:08 |
10. | 1427 | Leppänen Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:08 | +7:37 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2425 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 11:39 | |
2. | 2431 | Tiits Laura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:47 | +1:08 |
3. | 2432 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:35 | +1:56 |
4. | 2428 | Pihlaja Elina | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:42 | +2:03 |
5. | 2421 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 14:53 | +3:14 |
6. | 2426 | Marko Zinoviya | OK77 | 16:01 | +4:22 |
7. | 2429 | Pyhtilä Kristiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:46 | +5:07 |
8. | 2422 | Auvinen Tuija | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:50 | +6:11 |
9. | 2423 | Kattilakoski Marleena | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:54 | +6:15 |
10. | 2430 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 19:41 | +8:02 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2226 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:46 | |
2. | 2231 | Louhisola Meri | Lynx | 11:39 | +53 |
3. | 2224 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko | 11:57 | +1:11 |
4. | 2236 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:44 | +1:58 |
5. | 2223 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 13:00 | +2:14 |
6. | 2232 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 13:37 | +2:51 |
7. | 2241 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:08 | +3:22 |
8. | 2229 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 14:16 | +3:30 |
9. | 2239 | Matinheikki Sanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:17 | +3:31 |
10. | 2238 | Åstrand Ulla-Maria | OK Botnia | 14:31 | +3:45 |
11. | 2222 | Frant Nina | Suunta 2000 | 14:52 | +4:06 |
12. | 2235 | Orjala Elina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:02 | +4:16 |
13. | 2230 | Lautamo Riikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:21 | +4:35 |
14. | 2227 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 16:49 | +6:03 |
15. | 2237 | Rasimus Heli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 22:11 | +11:25 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3520 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 9:20 | |
2. | 3516 | Pohtola Kaisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 9:39 | +19 |
3. | 3506 | Karppi Susanna | Laihian Luja | 9:48 | +28 |
4. | 3505 | Karhu Satu | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:52 | +32 |
5. | 3509 | Lehtinen Anne | Kauhajoen Karhu | 9:53 | +33 |
6. | 3502 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 9:59 | +39 |
7. | 3518 | Ryynänen Laura | Pihkaniskat | 10:01 | +41 |
8. | 3513 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 10:07 | +47 |
9. | 3515 | Peltoniemi Susanna | IF Brahe | 10:44 | +1:24 |
10. | 3517 | Puro-Aho Veera | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:08 | +1:48 |
11. | 3504 | Harju Mia | Epilän Esa | 11:12 | +1:52 |
12. | 3507 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 11:14 | +1:54 |
13. | 3514 | Mäntylä Terhi | Rasti-Nokia | 11:38 | +2:18 |
14. | 3503 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 13:21 | +4:01 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2286 | Saue Elo | Koovee | 10:55 | |
2. | 2273 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | 11:34 | +39 |
3. | 2275 | Kulmala Päivi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:35 | +40 |
4. | 2284 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:42 | +47 |
5. | 2280 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:43 | +48 |
6. | 2283 | Polso Anne | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:29 | +1:34 |
7. | 2282 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:30 | +1:35 |
8. | 2285 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:53 | +1:58 |
9. | 2279 | Lilja Sari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:36 | +3:41 |
10. | 2277 | Latvala Terhi | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:29 | +4:34 |
11. | 2276 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 15:59 | +5:04 |
12. | 2288 | Vesterinen Kirsi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:20 | +5:25 |
13. | 2271 | Heiskanen Ulla-Mari | Kangasniemen Kalske | 20:59 | +10:04 |
14. | 2289 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | 21:28 | +10:33 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3545 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:54 | |
2. | 3526 | Ahola Mari | Rastiketut | 10:33 | +39 |
3. | 3530 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:00 | +1:06 |
4. | 3542 | Tissari Jaana | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:04 | +1:10 |
5. | 3529 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 11:09 | +1:15 |
6. | 3528 | Ena Linda | IK Falken | 11:12 | +1:18 |
7. | 3536 | Mäkitalo Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:18 | +2:24 |
8. | 3537 | Naskali Liisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:22 | +2:28 |
9. | 3533 | Laitila Minna | Koovee | 12:57 | +3:03 |
10. | 3540 | Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari | OK77 | 14:48 | +4:54 |
11. | 3538 | Niemi Maarit | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 16:08 | +6:14 |
3541 | Schaffner Pia | Switzerland | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3412 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:02 | |
2. | 3404 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:05 | +3 |
3. | 3402 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 12:22 | +20 |
4. | 3405 | Hölsö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 12:25 | +23 |
5. | 3401 | Boström Kirsi | Espoon Suunta | 12:31 | +29 |
6. | 3424 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 12:41 | +39 |
7. | 3423 | Tagwerkwer Frederika | Switzerland | 12:42 | +40 |
8. | 3427 | Wolowczyk Mariola | Poland | 12:55 | +53 |
8. | 3425 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:55 | +53 |
10. | 3406 | Iso-Koivisto Minna | Kauhavan Wisa | 13:03 | +1:01 |
11. | 3419 | Outinen Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:11 | +1:09 |
12. | 3426 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:27 | +1:25 |
13. | 3415 | Leppävuori Päivi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:31 | +1:29 |
14. | 3407 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:18 | +2:16 |
15. | 3411 | Kuusisto Merja | Laihian Luja | 14:26 | +2:24 |
16. | 3409 | Kontturi Liisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 14:44 | +2:42 |
17. | 3421 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 16:03 | +4:01 |
18. | 3413 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 19:00 | +6:58 |
19. | 3410 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 20:57 | +8:55 |
20. | 3414 | Lehvonen Riitta | Lapin Veikot | 21:04 | +9:02 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3552 | Hancock Sue | Australia | 10:15 | |
2. | 3555 | Malin Anne | Salon Vilpas | 12:58 | +2:43 |
3. | 3554 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 14:22 | +4:07 |
4. | 3553 | Josef Rahn Brigitta | Switzerland | 15:31 | +5:16 |
5. | 3558 | Woods Karen | New Zealand | 15:33 | +5:18 |
6. | 3551 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 15:55 | +5:40 |
7. | 3557 | Vainikainen Sari | Iisalmen Visa | 25:35 | +15:20 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3448 | Mäntynen Anne | Kalevan Rasti | 12:44 | |
2. | 3449 | Ojajärvi Päivi | Rastiketut | 12:50 | +6 |
3. | 3451 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:53 | +9 |
4. | 3440 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:58 | +14 |
5. | 3445 | Leppä Eija | Suunta Jurva | 13:12 | +28 |
6. | 3454 | Virekunnas Päivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:19 | +35 |
7. | 3444 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 13:23 | +39 |
8. | 3435 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:39 | +55 |
9. | 3441 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 13:53 | +1:09 |
10. | 3438 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 14:11 | +1:27 |
11. | 3439 | Kankaanpää Tarja | Kauhavan Wisa | 14:25 | +1:41 |
12. | 5453 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 14:44 | +2:00 |
13. | 3446 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 15:33 | +2:49 |
14. | 3450 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:46 | +3:02 |
15. | 3443 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:07 | +3:23 |
16. | 3452 | Taanila Sisko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 16:26 | +3:42 |
17. | 5436 | Annila Heli | Koovee | 16:29 | +3:45 |
18. | 3447 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:07 | +8:23 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3567 | Leinonen Sirpa | Rastiketut | 14:01 | |
2. | 3566 | Kuusholma Tiina | Hiisirasti | 15:53 | +1:52 |
3. | 3565 | Dawson Barbara | Australia | 16:30 | +2:29 |
4. | 3568 | Mikkola Kirsti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 18:04 | +4:03 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3217 | Raatikainen Päivi | Rasti E4 | 13:29 | |
2. | 3219 | Siren Ritva | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 13:52 | +23 |
3. | 3214 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 14:51 | +1:22 |
4. | 5204 | Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:53 | +1:24 |
5. | 3215 | Levicheva Nadezda | Russia | 15:40 | +2:11 |
6. | 3203 | Hakkarainen Maria-Leena | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 15:41 | +2:12 |
7. | 3222 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 16:14 | +2:45 |
8. | 3223 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 16:26 | +2:57 |
9. | 3201 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 16:58 | +3:29 |
10. | 3224 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 17:19 | +3:50 |
11. | 3210 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:41 | +5:12 |
12. | 3211 | Kotomäki Ulla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:16 | +7:47 |
13. | 3202 | Elfvengren Päivi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:43 | +8:14 |
14. | 3226 | Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 21:49 | +8:20 |
15. | 3208 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:09 | +9:40 |
16. | 3205 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:46 | +15:17 |
3206 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3218 | Rantamäki Anita | Kauhajoen Karhu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3653 | Nussbaum Marietta | Switzerland | 12:12 | |
2. | 3654 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 18:22 | +6:10 |
3. | 3651 | Karstunen Rauni | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 26:03 | +13:51 |
4. | 3652 | Krischan Rosemarie | Austria | 26:23 | +14:11 |
3655 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5331 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | 14:18 | |
2. | 3341 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 15:20 | +1:02 |
3. | 3347 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 15:38 | +1:20 |
4. | 3340 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 15:45 | +1:27 |
5. | 3346 | Uematsu Yuko | Japan | 16:03 | +1:45 |
6. | 3345 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:45 | +4:27 |
7. | 3344 | Sauru Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 19:44 | +5:26 |
8. | 3342 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 21:57 | +7:39 |
9. | 5343 | Nylund Marlene | IK Falken | 22:10 | +7:52 |
10. | 3335 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 22:52 | +8:34 |
11. | 3334 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 23:52 | +9:34 |
12. | 5336 | Hautala Tuula | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 25:29 | +11:11 |
13. | 3332 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:16 | +16:58 |
14. | 3339 | Kujanpää Tuula | Alajärven Ankkurit | 34:28 | +20:10 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3362 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:25 | |
2. | 3371 | Seppälä Eila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:29 | +4 |
3. | 3370 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 12:43 | +18 |
4. | 3368 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:26 | +1:01 |
5. | 3374 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 13:52 | +1:27 |
6. | 5363 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 15:29 | +3:04 |
7. | 3366 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 15:42 | +3:17 |
8. | 3367 | Pått Saga | IF Minken | 16:34 | +4:09 |
9. | 3365 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 17:08 | +4:43 |
10. | 3364 | Liuha Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:17 | +20:52 |
11. | 3361 | Forsman Brita | IK Falken | 37:26 | +25:01 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3385 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 8:17 | |
2. | 3386 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 9:11 | +54 |
3. | 3384 | Lindeman Gunnel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:12 | +2:55 |
4. | 3382 | Kato Reiko | Japan | 12:13 | +3:56 |
5. | 3387 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 15:38 | +7:21 |
6. | 3381 | Hyttinen Maija | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 20:20 | +12:03 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5391 | Brax Leena | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:35 | |
2. | 3393 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 31:51 | +18:16 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2260 | Rinta-Keturi Anni | Rasti-Jussit | 13:14 | |
2. | 2255 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 13:43 | +29 |
3. | 2254 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 14:59 | +1:45 |
4. | 2259 | Perttu Pauliina | Laihian Luja | 15:44 | +2:30 |
5. | 4276 | Nieminen Asta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:50 | +3:36 |
6. | 2262 | Toivanen Netta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 21:04 | +7:50 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3470 | Ulyanova Ekaterina | Russia | 11:38 | |
2. | 3462 | Kerkkonen Aada | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:07 | +29 |
3. | 3463 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 12:29 | +51 |
4. | 3467 | Liukko Elli | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 13:27 | +1:49 |
5. | 3466 | Laitimo Maija | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:28 | +1:50 |
6. | 3472 | Ylihärsilä Ronja | Alahärmän Kisa | 14:24 | +2:46 |
7. | 3475 | Luurila Maija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +3:42 |
8. | 3469 | Nevala Ronja | Teuvan Rivakka | 15:42 | +4:04 |
9. | 3468 | Loukkalahti Saima | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:06 | +13:28 |
10. | 3461 | Dikushnikova Anna | Russia | 30:22 | +18:44 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4043 | Porkhun Elena | Russia | 8:36 | |
2. | 4041 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:05 | +29 |
3. | 4026 | Belyakova Anastasia | Russia | 9:58 | +1:22 |
4. | 4054 | Zhang Xiaorui | China | 10:08 | +1:32 |
5. | 4051 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 10:14 | +1:38 |
6. | 4053 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:17 | +1:41 |
7. | 4029 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:32 | +1:56 |
8. | 4031 | Ivanova Arina | Russia | 10:47 | +2:11 |
9. | 4032 | Karppi Iiris | Laihian Luja | 10:51 | +2:15 |
10. | 4039 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 10:56 | +2:20 |
11. | 4038 | Mäkelä Venla | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:03 | +2:27 |
12. | 4033 | Kattilakoski Ida | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:04 | +2:28 |
13. | 4036 | Lilja Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:18 | +2:42 |
14. | 4050 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 11:19 | +2:43 |
15. | 4046 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 11:24 | +2:48 |
16. | 4044 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:28 | +2:52 |
17. | 4048 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 11:36 | +3:00 |
18. | 4030 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:42 | +3:06 |
19. | 4035 | Kärnä Emmi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 11:44 | +3:08 |
20. | 4037 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 11:53 | +3:17 |
21. | 4047 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:43 | +4:07 |
22. | 4028 | Helminen Tiia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:26 | +4:50 |
23. | 4040 | Oikarainen Siiri | Laihian Luja | 13:48 | +5:12 |
4027 | Enlund Julia | IF Femman | Hyl. | ||
4034 | Kuprienko Ulya | Russia | Hyl. | ||
4055 | Wang Kun | China | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4081 | Dalos Réka | Hungary | 7:34 | |
2. | 4083 | Hietanen Nea | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:58 | +7:24 |
3. | 4084 | Anttila Veera | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 30:38 | +23:04 |
4082 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4247 | Kankaanpää Aino | Lapuan Virkiä | 6:16 | |
2. | 4260 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 6:17 | +1 |
3. | 4244 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 6:29 | +13 |
4. | 4266 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 6:35 | +19 |
5. | 4265 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 6:43 | +27 |
6. | 4262 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 6:50 | +34 |
7. | 4248 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 6:55 | +39 |
8. | 4264 | Tonkovskaya Anastasia | Russia | 6:57 | +41 |
9. | 4245 | Hietamäki Sini | Rasti-Jussit | 7:03 | +47 |
10. | 4243 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 7:09 | +53 |
11. | 4258 | Outinen Katariina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 7:12 | +56 |
12. | 4250 | Klimochkina Sofia | Russia | 7:13 | +57 |
13. | 4261 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 7:17 | +1:01 |
14. | 4251 | Koivisto Aida | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 7:20 | +1:04 |
15. | 4249 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 7:25 | +1:09 |
16. | 4257 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 7:43 | +1:27 |
17. | 4241 | Arola Selina | Paimion Rasti | 7:44 | +1:28 |
18. | 4253 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 7:48 | +1:32 |
19. | 4255 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 7:59 | +1:43 |
20. | 4252 | Koivula Venla | Laihian Luja | 8:27 | +2:11 |
21. | 4269 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 8:33 | +2:17 |
22. | 4246 | Hyvönen Vilma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 8:50 | +2:34 |
23. | 4259 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 9:10 | +2:54 |
24. | 4242 | Brock Emma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:29 | +15:13 |
4256 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4174 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 6:18 | |
2. | 4188 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 6:31 | +13 |
3. | 4157 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 6:33 | +15 |
4. | 4165 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 6:36 | +18 |
5. | 4184 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 6:41 | +23 |
6. | 4159 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 6:54 | +36 |
7. | 4175 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 7:20 | +1:02 |
8. | 4189 | Tuomaala Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 7:47 | +1:29 |
9. | 4164 | Key Milla | Australia | 8:00 | +1:42 |
10. | 4179 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 8:03 | +1:45 |
11. | 4168 | Kurilova Polina | Russia | 8:07 | +1:49 |
12. | 4192 | Liljeqvist Emilia | IF Minken | 8:12 | +1:54 |
13. | 4162 | Kenttä Lumi | OK77 | 8:13 | +1:55 |
14. | 4158 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | 8:15 | +1:57 |
15. | 4169 | Kuusikko Kiia | Saloisten Reipas | 8:17 | +1:59 |
16. | 4160 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 8:19 | +2:01 |
17. | 4177 | Perttu Laura | Laihian Luja | 8:23 | +2:05 |
18. | 4178 | Platonova Sofia | Russia | 8:48 | +2:30 |
19. | 4171 | Luhtasaari Nea | Rasti-Jussit | 8:53 | +2:35 |
20. | 4186 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 9:20 | +3:02 |
21. | 4182 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 9:22 | +3:04 |
21. | 4194 | Antikainen Eeva | Rasti-Jussit | 9:22 | +3:04 |
23. | 4151 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:47 | +3:29 |
24. | 4150 | Artemyeva Maria | Russia | 9:56 | +3:38 |
25. | 4161 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:10 | +3:52 |
26. | 4172 | Miettinen Iida Kristiina | Pihkaniskat | 10:23 | +4:05 |
27. | 4173 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 10:45 | +4:27 |
28. | 4170 | Lammi Kira | Kauhavan Wisa | 11:31 | +5:13 |
29. | 4180 | Rautio Oona | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:42 | +6:24 |
30. | 4190 | Vesterinen Vilma | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:46 | +6:28 |
31. | 4187 | Taimanova Svetlana | Russia | 14:21 | +8:03 |
32. | 4155 | Hautamäki Anni | Rastiketut | 15:08 | +8:50 |
33. | 4195 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 15:19 | +9:01 |
34. | 4183 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 15:24 | +9:06 |
35. | 4181 | Ruutiainen Alisa | Laihian Luja | 15:33 | +9:15 |
36. | 4154 | Enlund Isabella | IF Femman | 15:44 | +9:26 |
37. | 4167 | Kumara Maija | Laihian Luja | 16:28 | +10:10 |
38. | 4156 | Hemminki Jenna | Rasti-Jussit | 27:30 | +21:12 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4344 | Laino Siiri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 5:55 | |
1. | 4338 | Kero Fanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 5:55 | |
3. | 4363 | Viitanen Emmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 6:15 | +20 |
4. | 4354 | Raukola Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 7:13 | +1:18 |
5. | 4348 | Mäntylä Irinja | Rasti-Nokia | 7:15 | +1:20 |
6. | 4347 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 7:19 | +1:24 |
7. | 4351 | Pohtola Sara | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 7:20 | +1:25 |
8. | 4350 | Perttu Tuulia | Laihian Luja | 7:26 | +1:31 |
9. | 4342 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 7:27 | +1:32 |
10. | 4333 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 7:30 | +1:35 |
11. | 4345 | Lautamo Hilla | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 7:36 | +1:41 |
12. | 4369 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Lapuan VIrkiä | 7:40 | +1:45 |
13. | 4352 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | 7:44 | +1:49 |
14. | 4359 | Taskinen Elviira | Lapuan Virkiä | 7:47 | +1:52 |
15. | 4337 | Kenttä Sora | OK77 | 8:11 | +2:16 |
16. | 4362 | Viinonen Venla | Rasti-Jussit | 8:14 | +2:19 |
17. | 4331 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 8:36 | +2:41 |
18. | 4335 | Isoluoma Petra | Rasti-Kurikka | 8:51 | +2:56 |
19. | 4353 | Rantala Hanna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:08 | +3:13 |
20. | 4357 | Sivén Neela | Kalevan Rasti | 9:15 | +3:20 |
21. | 4334 | Hietanen Nella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:00 | +4:05 |
22. | 4358 | Suokko Matilda | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:43 | +4:48 |
23. | 4346 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 10:57 | +5:02 |
24. | 4340 | Korkonen Emilia | Kuortaneen Kunto | 11:10 | +5:15 |
25. | 4364 | Ylihärsilä Iiris | Alahärmän Kisa | 11:16 | +5:21 |
26. | 4339 | Keski-Nisula Aurora | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:21 | +6:26 |
27. | 4367 | Niemelä Minea | Saloisten Reipas | 12:44 | +6:49 |
28. | 4332 | Ena Mira | IK Falken | 13:44 | +7:49 |
29. | 4368 | Anttila Roosa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 16:05 | +10:10 |
30. | 4366 | Anttila Siiri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 17:53 | +11:58 |
31. | 4360 | Vaismaa Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:16 | +14:21 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4463 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 4:41 | |
2. | 4442 | Korpi Sanni | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 4:55 | +14 |
3. | 4447 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 4:58 | +17 |
4. | 4460 | Saranpää Saara | Rasti-Jussit | 5:13 | +32 |
5. | 4458 | Peltoniemi Reetta | IF Brahe | 5:14 | +33 |
6. | 4452 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 5:15 | +34 |
7. | 4454 | Novikova Maria | Hiidenkiertäjät | 5:17 | +36 |
8. | 4462 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 5:19 | +38 |
9. | 4445 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 5:21 | +40 |
10. | 4435 | Bergström Tilde | OK Kristina | 5:23 | +42 |
11. | 4450 | Mäntylä Venja | Rasti-Nokia | 5:28 | +47 |
12. | 4459 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 5:48 | +1:07 |
13. | 4461 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 5:50 | +1:09 |
14. | 4436 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 5:54 | +1:13 |
15. | 4434 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 6:11 | +1:30 |
16. | 4432 | Alonen Eeva | Suunta Jyväskylä | 6:17 | +1:36 |
17. | 4453 | Nivukoski Siiri | Lapuan Virkiä | 6:22 | +1:41 |
18. | 4440 | Kiviniemi Piitu | Kuortaneen Kunto | 6:26 | +1:45 |
19. | 4433 | Anttila Kiira | SK Uusi | 6:30 | +1:49 |
19. | 4451 | Niemi Siiri | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 6:30 | +1:49 |
21. | 4456 | Ottas Victoria | Russia | 6:38 | +1:57 |
22. | 4431 | Airaksinen Ada | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:41 | +2:00 |
23. | 4441 | Kontola Rebekka | Rastiketut | 6:47 | +2:06 |
24. | 4439 | Karppi Helene | Laihian Luja | 6:51 | +2:10 |
25. | 4449 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Rasti-Jussit | 6:56 | +2:15 |
26. | 4466 | Vihavainen Vilja | Lynx | 7:20 | +2:39 |
27. | 4444 | Kulkula Fanni | Tarpian Suunta | 7:42 | +3:01 |
28. | 4455 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 7:45 | +3:04 |
29. | 4448 | Lufei Tan | Learnjoy | 7:51 | +3:10 |
30. | 4457 | Peltoluhta Aino | Kauhavan Wisa | 7:53 | +3:12 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4511 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 4:33 | |
2. | 4522 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 5:32 | +59 |
3. | 4525 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 6:02 | +1:29 |
4. | 4506 | Keski-Säntti Helka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 6:09 | +1:36 |
5. | 4508 | Koivula Sanni | Laihian Luja | 6:15 | +1:42 |
6. | 4507 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 6:35 | +2:02 |
7. | 4513 | Nylund Wilma | IF Femman | 6:45 | +2:12 |
8. | 4519 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 6:52 | +2:19 |
9. | 4524 | Viinonen Sara | Rasti-Jussit | 6:57 | +2:24 |
10. | 4510 | Länsiluoto Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 7:05 | +2:32 |
11. | 4503 | Karjalainen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 7:06 | +2:33 |
12. | 4501 | Hietamäki Anni | Rasti-Jussit | 7:09 | +2:36 |
13. | 4523 | Viinonen Julia | Rasti-Jussit | 7:11 | +2:38 |
14. | 4505 | Kataja Enni | Rasti-Jussit | 7:19 | +2:46 |
15. | 4516 | Rauhala Miisa | Suunta Jurva | 7:29 | +2:56 |
16. | 4502 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 7:35 | +3:02 |
17. | 4514 | Pihlaja Elli | Rasti-Kurikka | 7:38 | +3:05 |
18. | 4509 | Koivuniemi Maija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 7:41 | +3:08 |
19. | 4515 | Rajala Kerttu | Rasti-Jussit | 7:55 | +3:22 |
20. | 4521 | Sivén Pihla | Kalevan Rasti | 8:19 | +3:46 |
21. | 4517 | Rinta-Keturi Neea | Rasti-Jussit | 9:06 | +4:33 |
22. | 4504 | Karru Johanna | MS Parma | 10:12 | +5:39 |
23. | 4520 | Sivén Isla | Kalevan Rasti | 11:29 | +6:56 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4649 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 5:10 | |
2. | 4646 | Koskela Siru | Halsuan Toivo | 5:15 | +5 |
3. | 4658 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 5:18 | +8 |
4. | 4663 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 5:22 | +12 |
5. | 4652 | Norrbacka Iira-Nella | Asikkalan Raikas | 6:17 | +1:07 |
6. | 4654 | Pajula Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 6:23 | +1:13 |
7. | 4651 | Niemi Viivi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 6:30 | +1:20 |
8. | 4657 | Peltoluhta Susanna | Kauhavan Wisa | 6:31 | +1:21 |
9. | 4653 | Oikarainen Fanni | Laihian Luja | 6:32 | +1:22 |
10. | 4662 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 6:41 | +1:31 |
11. | 4659 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6:47 | +1:37 |
12. | 4648 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 6:49 | +1:39 |
13. | 4647 | Lemberg Linnea | Rasti-Jussit | 7:16 | +2:06 |
14. | 4644 | Karppi Saara | Laihian Luja | 7:20 | +2:10 |
15. | 4664 | Viitanen Anni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 7:25 | +2:15 |
16. | 4660 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 7:28 | +2:18 |
17. | 4645 | Kataja Helmi | Rasti-Jussit | 7:30 | +2:20 |
18. | 4643 | Hämäläinen Siiri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 7:41 | +2:31 |
19. | 4642 | Hietamäki Outi | Rasti-Jussit | 7:49 | +2:39 |
20. | 4650 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 8:25 | +3:15 |
21. | 4661 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:28 | +3:18 |
22. | 4656 | Peltoluhta Aada | Kauhavan Wisa | 8:36 | +3:26 |
23. | 4641 | Enlund Nova | IF Femman | 10:33 | +5:23 |