------/

24km yhteensä

Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.29Eskelinen JaakkoHoka One One Team (Fi)1:41:21
2.10Nyyssönen Juh1:50:02+8:41
3.27Erkkilä JukkaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät1:55:58+14:37
4.51Pakari Jussi1:58:26+17:05
5.61Seppänen Kim2:02:29+21:08
6.59Ronkainen Simo2:06:54+25:33
7.42Koponen Tuomas2:09:01+27:40
8.52Palmen HenrikEspoo2:10:50+29:29
9.62Suoranta NikoKuoreveden Kärki2:11:02+29:41
10.24Saloranta SonjaLamminSäkiä2:13:32+32:11
11.64Tonteri JukkaLahti2:14:05+32:44
12.25Sisto HeliTampere Trail Running2:15:48+34:27
13.32Harmaala IsmoJanakkalan Jana2:19:39+38:18
14.46Malmi LauriTampere2:24:45+43:24
15.65Valkama JuhaTawastia Trail Club2:28:23+47:02
16.66Väänänen Atte2:29:15+47:54
16.67Ylinen Nikolas2:29:15+47:54
18.53Päällysaho JuhaHelsinki2:31:25+50:04
19.41Kivivasara HeikkiX-tri Lahti2:32:57+51:36
20.45Lehtinen LasseLammi2:33:39+52:18
21.35Hämäläinen Heikki2:36:05+54:44
22.38Järn MarttiLahti2:38:54+57:33
23.37Jormalainen JuhaPyssymäen kiertäjät2:40:02+58:41
24.48Määttänen Raine2:40:13+58:52
25.39Kaukonen Tomi2:40:38+59:17
26.58Rautio Santeri2:41:27+1:00:06
27.54Pöysä Mika2:41:37+1:00:16
28.33Heikkinen LassiHelsinki2:42:43+1:01:22
29.49Nieminen Tuomo2:44:04+1:02:43
30.34Holm Andreas2:45:34+1:04:13
31.12Ala-Lipasti RaisaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:47:39+1:06:18
32.8Mäkinen MarjetKovaBetoni2:56:09+1:14:48
33.28Ekman Jorma3:03:21+1:22:00
34.21Riski MinnaLahti3:03:56+1:22:35
34.15Peltoniemi MarjaanaLahti3:03:56+1:22:35
36.18Rantanen Kati3:05:10+1:23:49
37.56Rantanen Jarkko3:05:11+1:23:50
38.13Myllys Timo3:05:14+1:23:53
38.14Paajanen Tommi3:05:14+1:23:53
40.50Niskanen Sami3:10:57+1:29:36
41.19Revonniemi SuviJämsä3:11:09+1:29:48
42.4Iitti-Koskinen Kirsi3:11:10+1:29:49
43.31Gustafsson Jouni3:11:25+1:30:04
43.30Gustafsson Arimo3:11:25+1:30:04
45.55Rantakari MikaHämeenkoski3:17:35+1:36:14
46.17Kinnari Pekka3:18:05+1:36:44
47.26Teerikangas Pia3:19:17+1:37:56
47.63Teerikangas Tuomo3:19:17+1:37:56
49.57Rautanen MarkkuHämeenlinna3:20:12+1:38:51
50.5Koivumäki SariEspoo3:20:15+1:38:54
51.22Sailas SaijaHämeenlinna3:22:41+1:41:20
52.3Huovinen Siru3:23:47+1:42:26
52.9Oja IinaPihkaniskat3:23:47+1:42:26
54.7Lampainen Sini3:30:41+1:49:20
55.16Rantalainen Arja5:14:49+3:33:28