------/

Maraton miehet

Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.32Kulpakko PekkaEspoon Tapiot2:57:49+0
2.59Ranta KariEndurance3:04:44+6:55
3.72Welling PetriEndurance3:18:34+20:44
4.10Frank David3:24:23+26:33
5.6Dunca Ioan3:26:55+29:05
6.73Yli-Marttila JuhaniTeam Rahola3:31:05+33:16
7.71Vekkeli MikkoSKB Racing3:39:13+41:23
8.74Ylisaari SamiD.b.DNF3:40:10+42:20
9.95Jantunen JoniHelTri3:41:31+43:41
10.33Laakso Timo3:42:50+45:00
11.36Leppänen Miikka3:42:56+45:07
12.61Rinne MarkoFortcom3:43:09+45:19
13.51Ollila VeikkoHäjyt, Rajamäki3:44:13+46:23
14.85Mäenpää Seppo100 MC / Häjyt3:44:23+46:34
15.26Kettunen Miika3:48:55+51:05
16.83Warsta MatiasJäPy3:49:52+52:02
17.5Dey SuvashHelen Oy3:50:50+53:01
18.63Suominen Ari3:52:50+55:00
19.90Reponen AnssiKorson Kengurut3:53:11+55:22
20.14Halmeenpää Marko100mc.fi3:53:21+55:32
21.30Kuitunen Roope3:54:31+56:41
22.4Cottam John3:54:33+56:43
23.12Haantie TapioD.b.DNF3:54:45+56:56
24.50Olin TuomoLahden Ahkera/Juoksuklubi3:55:53+58:04
25.84Itkonen ErkkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:56:09+58:20
26.87Höri MiikkaLahden Ahkera3:57:57+1:00:08
27.28Kudel JuhaJärvenpää3:59:17+1:01:28
28.37Rönkkö Antti3:59:34+1:01:44
29.94Mononen PetriTeam Rahola4:05:13+1:07:24
30.97Swahn HansEspoon kaupunginkirjasto4:06:38+1:08:48
31.69Toivonen Jussi4:06:41+1:08:52
32.80Luokkala Markku4:07:12+1:09:23
33.35Laitinen Jani4:08:07+1:10:18
34.22Juntunen Jarmo4:08:38+1:10:49
35.66Tanskanen MattiKorson Kengurut4:09:51+1:12:02
36.45Niemi Jorma4:12:19+1:14:30
37.8Elf Harri4:15:50+1:18:00
38.86Koskimäki JarnoLielahden Kipinä4:18:03+1:20:13
39.15Havulinna Antti4:18:09+1:20:19
40.53Paajanen Miikka4:22:39+1:24:49
41.43Mäkelä Juha4:24:01+1:26:11
42.42Mäenpää TeroYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels4:29:08+1:31:19
43.92Juhonen Kari4:30:29+1:32:39
44.29Kuhakoski JulleKONE HISSIT OY4:30:39+1:32:49
45.62Sormunen Petri4:34:18+1:36:29
46.46Nieminen EsaJärvenpää4:34:56+1:37:06
47.81Ojala AllanEndurance4:41:05+1:43:16
48.48Nurminen SamiKärkölän Rälläkät4:41:50+1:44:00
49.89Sjövall Lars4:45:02+1:47:12
50.60Rasmus Kai4:48:59+1:51:09
51.76Östermark KristianKerkkoon Urheilijat4:55:38+1:57:49
52.25Kauppi OsmoKPK 24/75:00:32+2:02:42
53.13Haapaviita TimoValtra5:05:40+2:07:51
54.57Perttula PetriHäjyt Vantaa5:07:54+2:10:05
55.2Alkiora PetriPolamk5:08:02+2:10:13
56.1Alakiuttu Ari5:16:07+2:18:17
57.39Mannstén HansHäjyt5:18:16+2:20:26
58.64Suominen KariFU-47 Fiskari5:19:44+2:21:54
59.11Friis PeterKPK 24/75:38:28+2:40:39
60.23Järvelä Tommi5:47:11+2:49:22
16Heinonen OlliKesk.
82Hietala VilhoKesk.
31Kujansuu VilleKesk.
40Maurice BaptisteKesk.
79Paavola RistoKesk.
78Uro JukkaKesk.