Miehet yleinen 10km

Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.460Wachira Ibrahim Mukunga31:14+0
2.382Magut Robert31:26+11
3.428Rush Grahan31:34+19
4.451Tuokko MarkoNaantalin Löyly34:40+3:25
5.731Huhtala Pasi36:27+5:12
6.400Niemi PauliJulkisivutekniikka Jultek37:15+6:00
7.728Vikman Jarno37:24+6:09
7.442Stenman TinoRyhtiSki37:24+6:09
9.422Rintala ErkkiUllavan kilpa UK39:08+7:53
10.325Hiltunen JaniLempäälän Kisa YU39:33+8:18
11.345Keskinen PetriTeiskoTriathlon39:35+8:20
12.706Haataja Aapo39:46+8:31
13.353Koponen JoonaTampereen Yritys40:10+8:56
14.446Tiainen JuhaniKesmac Oy40:27+9:12
15.729Abduirahman Ali41:09+9:54
16.305Angeria Jonatan41:10+9:55
17.418Rapo Jaakko41:23+10:08
18.352Koponen JeriTampereen Yritys41:33+10:18
19.741Palovaara Tomi41:54+10:39
20.359Kärkölä Ville41:58+10:43
21.709Mäyrä Ossi42:37+11:22
22.425Rintamäki Riku42:37+11:23
23.318Haavisto OlliTampereen Yritys42:40+11:25
24.327Huovinen RamiTREMK43:27+12:12
25.468Viitala JaniKiilto Family Oy44:57+13:42
26.409Pohjolainen JouniSininen Meteoriitti Long Dista45:09+13:54
27.420Rinkinen Juuso45:25+14:10
28.301Aaltonen Antti46:03+14:48
29.391Mäkelä AtteVehU46:34+15:19
30.303Ahvenjärvi JussiVehU46:41+15:26
31.385Marku TeemuPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä 47:11+15:56
32.431Saarinen Santeri47:11+15:57
33.370Lehtimäki Toni47:32+16:17
34.351Kokko Janne48:12+16:57
35.378Luiro JohannesTilakorjaamo.fi48:57+17:42
36.736Vesikari Ilkka49:14+17:59
37.402Oulasvirta LasseTampereen yliopisto49:26+18:11
38.315Eturaautti Kyuu50:43+19:28
39.408Pispala Timo51:33+20:18
40.715Hastio Hans52:39+21:24
41.435Santonen Ari53:03+21:49
42.707Kuusinen Teemu53:22+22:07
43.355Koski Juhana53:24+22:09
44.461Vainio JariVisura Team53:42+22:28
45.326Hirvonen Joona53:59+22:44
46.448Toikkanen Mikko54:03+22:48
47.470Virtanen LeoTilakorjaamo.fi54:15+23:01
48.723Riihioja Antti55:36+24:21
49.722Kärkkäinen Jarmo56:31+25:16
50.724Väyrynen Matti-Pekka57:00+25:45
51.304Ala-Kulju IlkkaMetso Minerals Oy57:03+25:48
52.443Syrjä Jukka57:36+26:21
53.438Silfver Miika57:58+26:43
54.412Puisto PauliTilakorjaamo.fi58:32+27:17
55.456Unkuri AriTampereen Sähkölaitos Oy58:58+27:44
56.364Lampinen PetriTampere59:18+28:03
57.302Ahokas Juha42100 Jämsä1:00:25+29:10
58.394Mäkelä OskarOctopus, Lohja1:00:26+29:12
59.379Lundström MarkoTampereen Sähkölaitos Oy1:00:42+29:28
60.349Kivikangas ArtoTampereen Sähkölaitos Oy1:00:53+29:38
61.740Knutin Hannu1:01:44+30:29
62.316Frej Ilkka1:03:37+32:23
63.343Kaunisto MarttiTampereen Maratonklubi ry.1:03:54+32:39
64.341Kankilampi KimVisura Team1:05:07+33:52
65.415Pylsy Risto1:05:12+33:57
66.445Tenhunen KimmoPurso Oy1:05:57+34:42
67.317Grönroos ToniPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä 1:06:07+34:52
68.459Uuttu Olli1:08:36+37:21
69.401Nieminen Juha1:09:32+38:17
70.997Kulmala Mikko2:02:59+1:31:44