Kalevan Kierros

Lähti: 244, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.261Saleva EeroTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:18:43+0
2.46Järvenpää AnttiKuntokonnat 11:21:35+2:52
3.26Huhtala Pasi1:22:55+4:12
4.234Välimäki MarkusViialan Viri 11:23:08+4:25
5.24Hirsimäki JuhaViialan Viri 11:24:08+5:25
6.155Pikkarainen ToniKuntokonnat 11:25:24+6:41
7.112Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu 11:27:54+9:11
8.235Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu 11:28:03+9:20
9.49Kailari OllipekkaAir Systems Kajaani1:28:19+9:36
10.71Korkeakangas AnttiUskelan Urhot 11:29:00+10:17
11.171Romppainen PasiSveitsiläiset21:29:26+10:43
12.126Miettinen JouniKuntokonnat 11:29:46+11:03
13.161Prittinen JuhaViialan Viri 11:30:25+11:42
14.98Lehtonen JuhaTuusulan Tallaajat 11:30:30+11:47
15.236Ylänne JariKENSU-KK1:32:27+13:44
16.27Huttunen MattiLappeen Siniset1:33:20+14:37
17.175Ruuska VesaKENSU-KK1:33:39+14:56
18.145Pakkasmaa JuhanaOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:33:51+15:08
19.52Karhima JuhaKuusankosken Urheiluseura 21:34:31+15:48
20.197Tala OlliTammelan Ryske 11:34:40+15:57
21.28Huttunen Tomi1:34:48+16:05
22.106Lindberg HeikkiHauhon Sisu 11:35:04+16:21
23.22Hevonoja JaniViialan Viri 11:35:16+16:33
24.123Markelin LauriOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:35:28+16:45
25.101Leino Johanna1:35:39+16:56
26.139Nurminen JouniKK Länsi-Uusimaa 11:36:00+17:17
27.206Tukiainen TeemuLappeen Siniset1:36:35+17:52
28.259Jacobssen JuliaTVV1:36:46+18:03
29.162Pylvänen EsaKuusankosken Urheiluseura 21:37:27+18:44
30.37Isokangas MikkoKK Länsi-Uusimaa 11:37:39+18:56
31.246Malinen Jouni1:38:16+19:33
32.35Ilola AriTammelan Ryske 11:38:24+19:41
33.15Hakala RaunoUskelan Urhot 11:38:30+19:47
34.59Kiiski Mikko1:38:46+20:03
35.62Kinnunen KariKuntokonnat 11:39:19+20:36
36.63Kirves SakuTuusulan Tallaajat 11:39:36+20:53
37.147Peipinen JoukoTammelan Ryske 11:39:43+21:00
38.194Supponen Lauri1:39:43+21:00
39.14Haiko TeroLappeen Siniset1:39:59+21:16
40.160Porkka Rauli1:40:18+21:35
41.129Mustonen AkiSexthlon1:40:40+21:57
42.90Köninki KariKENSU-KK1:40:44+22:01
43.118Loikas J-PSveitsiläiset21:40:46+22:03
44.237Ylönen MikkoTuusulan Tallaajat 11:41:04+22:21
45.18Heikkilä RamiKK Länsi-Uusimaa 11:41:20+22:37
46.60Kilpeläinen ElinaKuusankosken Urheiluseura 11:41:43+23:00
47.117Ljungqvist-Sarparanta NinaKK Länsi-Uusimaa N11:42:20+23:37
48.56Keränen Juha-PekkaAir Systems Kajaani1:42:22+23:39
49.229Vuorela HannaTeam Espoon Akilles (naisjoukk1:42:27+23:44
50.69Kontkanen Pasi1:42:30+23:47
51.220Valli JarmoUskelan Urhot 11:42:36+23:53
52.115Liukkonen MikaKuusankosken Urheiluseura 21:42:54+24:11
53.188Seppälä TuomasTuusulan Tallaajat 21:43:19+24:36
54.192Sippu OssiKuntokonnat 11:43:40+24:57
55.17Hannula PetteriKuntokonnat 11:44:04+25:21
56.57Keski-Honkola Pertti1:44:12+25:29
57.100Leikola Ossi1:44:17+25:34
58.249Keränen Keijo1:44:43+26:00
59.70Kopra JiriHauhon Sisu 21:44:55+26:12
60.210Tuovila ErkkiKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 11:45:11+26:28
61.108Lindfors Mattias1:45:41+26:58
62.107Lindberg LauriHauhon Sisu 11:46:03+27:20
63.140Nurminen JuusoKK Länsi-Uusimaa 21:46:20+27:37
64.74Kortesmaa MikaUskelan Urhot 11:46:24+27:41
65.227Virtanen Reo1:46:47+28:04
65.189Sievälä Atte1:46:47+28:04
67.233Väisänen Pentti1:46:48+28:05
68.170Rissanen TomiSveitsiläiset21:46:49+28:06
69.184Sarvela HannuTuusulan Tallaajat 31:47:26+28:43
70.258Savikkomaa Sanna1:47:35+28:52
71.144Pakkanen PekkaPajulahti1:48:05+29:22
72.109Lindroos KatriKuusankosken Urheiluseura 11:48:13+29:30
73.196Supponen SannaTeam Espoon Akilles (naisjoukk1:48:22+29:39
74.200Teittinen MattiUskelan Urhot 21:48:31+29:48
75.143Paalumäki MikkoLappeen Siniset1:48:35+29:52
76.72Korpijärvi KirsiPajulahti Ladies1:48:57+30:14
77.230Vuori MattiKK Länsi-Uusimaa 11:49:34+30:51
78.66Kohonen AnttiLappeen Siniset1:49:39+30:56
79.146Palmen VirpiKK Länsi-Uusimaa N11:49:49+31:06
80.167Rauttola MarjaKK Länsi-Uusimaa N21:49:49+31:06
81.219Vainio PekkaKK Länsi-Uusimaa 21:50:16+31:33
82.245Olkkonen Tanja1:50:21+31:38
83.165Rasku AnneKuusankosken Urheiluseura 11:51:19+32:36
84.41Jetsonen VoittoViialan Viri 21:51:40+32:57
85.141Ojala OliverCCRT1:52:04+33:21
86.61Kilpeläinen JohannaKuusankosken Urheiluseura 11:52:24+33:41
87.55Kauppinen Petteri1:52:24+33:41
88.64Kivelä RiikkaPajulahti Ladies1:52:44+34:01
89.124Matikka IlkkaKK Länsi-Uusimaa 31:52:56+34:13
90.77Kuivaniemi EsaHauhon Sisu 11:52:59+34:16
91.99Lehtonen MikaTuusulan Tallaajat 11:53:03+34:20
92.241Lamminpää MikkoVilla Tammikko1:53:07+34:24
93.3Ahoniemi SakkeSveitsiläiset21:53:14+34:31
94.73Korpinen ArtoUskelan Urhot 21:53:17+34:34
95.125Meriläinen Esa-Heikki1:53:26+34:43
96.83Kumpula AlpoTuusulan Tallaajat 21:53:27+34:44
97.190Siltanen RiittaKK Länsi-Uusimaa N11:53:32+34:49
98.257Björklund Kent1:53:57+35:14
99.85Kuumola VeikkoViialan Viri 21:54:12+35:29
100.187Seppä MillaUskelan Urhot 31:54:19+35:36
101.47Järvenpää PekkaKUNTOKONNAT 21:54:27+35:44
102.156Pirinen JussiTuusulan Tallaajat 21:54:37+35:54
103.150Pennala Pirkko1:54:49+36:06
104.113Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu 21:54:55+36:12
105.132Mylläri Reijo1:54:57+36:14
106.13Granholm PatricUskelan Urhot 31:55:11+36:28
107.130Myllymäki KristianKK Länsi-Uusimaa 21:55:27+36:44
108.105Leskinen Petteri1:55:40+36:57
109.67Kokko Juha1:55:43+37:00
110.33Hänninen Matti1:55:45+37:02
111.204Tomula Anna1:55:46+37:03
112.149Peltoniemi TeemuUskelan Urhot 4 Agile1:55:50+37:07
113.7Aunesluoma Antero1:56:01+37:18
114.86Kuusi KlausEspoon Etanat1:56:36+37:53
115.94Lappalainen Hannu1:56:52+38:09
116.19Hellberg TimoUskelan Urhot 21:56:59+38:16
117.96Lehmuskoski Jani1:57:08+38:25
118.223Viinikka MarkkuHauhon Sisu 21:57:29+38:46
119.186Savonen EeroTuusulan Tallaajat 31:57:32+38:49
120.248Eskolin SariUskelan Urhot1:57:34+38:51
121.178Salokangas AnuTeam Espoon Akilles (naisjoukk1:57:40+38:57
122.4Alhonnoro JuhaTuusulan Tallaajat 21:58:12+39:29
123.78Kujansuu EeroKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 11:58:15+39:32
124.89Kääpä LasseKuusankosken Urheiluseura 21:58:19+39:36
125.30Hyrkäs KariTuusulan Tallaajat 41:58:24+39:41
126.42Jokela ArtoUskelan Urhot 21:58:35+39:52
127.166Rautanen PauliTuusulan Tallaajat 51:58:52+40:09
128.138Nurmela JuhaKK Länsi-Uusimaa 41:59:11+40:28
129.142Ojala OsmoCCRT1:59:32+40:49
130.222Vihonen Tom1:59:39+40:56
131.163Pärssinen JaakkoTervakosken Pato2:00:31+41:48
132.202Tolmunen Ari2:01:13+42:30
133.203Tolvanen AriKUNTOKONNAT 22:01:45+43:02
134.23Hilander MirvaKuusankosken Urheiluseura 12:02:05+43:22
135.221Vento Veli-MattiTuusulan Tallaajat 42:02:17+43:34
136.91Lahdenkauppi AriTuusulan Tallaajat 22:03:24+44:41
137.239Nikkilä Ville2:04:20+45:37
138.36Intonen Olli2:04:22+45:39
139.252Simola NiinaKusankosken Urheiluseura 12:04:36+45:53
140.79Kujansuu IdaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät22:04:56+46:13
141.65Kivi IlkkaSexthlon2:05:08+46:25
142.193Suihkonen Matti2:05:28+46:45
143.10Borgenström Elinasveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue2:05:56+47:13
144.232Väisänen AimoKENSU-KK2:06:09+47:26
145.97Lehtonen ErkkiHämeenlinnan Hitaat 12:06:19+47:36
146.29Huuhka JoukoKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 12:06:36+47:53
147.87Kyckling Aki2:07:04+48:21
148.180Salonen Marja-LiisaHauhon Sisu 22:07:15+48:32
149.75Korventausta HeidiKK Länsi-Uusimaa N22:07:22+48:39
150.240Alavalkama SatuHelsinki Triathlon2:07:42+48:59
151.32Hämäläinen RaimoUskelan Urhot 22:08:07+49:24
152.212Tyrkäs JoukoTuusulan Tallaajat 32:08:24+49:41
153.5Antila TeroTuusulan Tallaajat 22:08:27+49:44
154.247Tyynelä TuijaKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:08:30+49:47
155.215Uurtio-Keränen RaijaAir Systems Kajaani2:08:34+49:51
156.50Kaipia RiikkaKK Länsi-Uusimaa N12:09:17+50:34
157.122Mahlamäki MariHämeenlinnan Hitaat 12:09:37+50:54
158.120Löfström MartinTuusulan Tallaajat 52:09:53+51:10
159.205Tonteri Raili2:10:04+51:21
160.173Rouvinen Markus2:10:34+51:51
161.48Kaari Jari2:11:03+52:20
162.207Tunturi MarkkuViialan Viri 22:11:28+52:45
163.208Tuomi TiiuKK Länsi-Uusimaa N22:11:53+53:10
164.116Liukkonen RaimoSexthlon2:12:22+53:39
165.16Hammar Petri2:12:58+54:15
166.218Vainio MarjutKK Länsi-Uusimaa 32:13:49+55:06
167.158Pohjanmaa Ulla2:15:00+56:17
168.209Tuomi TuomoKK Länsi-Uusimaa 32:15:54+57:11
169.153Pietilä TarmoTammelan Ryske 22:16:33+57:50
170.76Kröger HannuKK Länsi-Uusimaa 22:16:38+57:55
171.127Monto JouniKK Länsi-Uusimaa 32:18:07+59:24
172.195Supponen Matti2:18:46+1:00:03
173.191Sipi Markku2:18:46+1:00:03
174.172Ropponen PekkaEspoon Etanat2:19:04+1:00:21
175.214Uronen MarjutKK Länsi-Uusimaa 52:19:09+1:00:26
176.8Behm KimmoTuusulan Tallaajat 32:19:40+1:00:57
177.45Juuti Kati2:19:59+1:01:16
178.20Helminen JaakkoTuusulan Tallaajat 42:20:21+1:01:38
179.168Rauttola Tiia-MariaKK Länsi-Uusimaa N22:20:34+1:01:51
180.92Lahtinen Reijo2:22:30+1:03:47
181.244Torvinen Laura2:22:38+1:03:55
182.39Itvola Terhi2:23:34+1:04:51
183.88Kärjä Eira2:23:34+1:04:51
184.38Itvola Kimmo2:23:34+1:04:51
185.104Lepistö KaiKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät22:24:34+1:05:51
186.228Voima JussiKK Länsi-Uusimaa 62:24:36+1:05:53
187.95Lax Terhi2:25:01+1:06:18
188.148Peltomaa PirjoPajulahti Ladies2:25:15+1:06:32
189.6Anttila Heidi2:26:01+1:07:18
190.12Elovaara KariTervakosken Pato2:28:01+1:09:18
191.217Uusitalo Reino2:28:09+1:09:26
192.111Lintumäki AkiHämeenlinnan Hitaat 12:28:21+1:09:38
193.82Kujansuu OlliKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 12:28:53+1:10:10
194.177Saarinen HannuTuusulan Tallaajat 42:29:30+1:10:47
195.34Iitti JukkaKENSU-KK2:30:09+1:11:26
196.157Pirinen PetteriTuusulan Tallaajat 72:30:26+1:11:43
197.253Kairemo KaleviFriskis & Svettis2:31:44+1:13:01
198.164Rantala EsaTervakosken Pato2:31:55+1:13:12
199.137Nikkola Antti2:32:31+1:13:48
200.2Ahlqvist Pekka2:32:37+1:13:54
201.128Mujunen PaavoUskelan Urhot 4 Agile2:33:41+1:14:58
202.54Karjalainen OssiSexthlon2:37:28+1:18:45
203.68Kolehmainen VeijoKK Länsi-Uusimaa 52:38:54+1:20:11
204.226Virtanen Matti J.Tuusulan Tallaajat 52:39:04+1:20:21
205.44Jurvanen TaistoHämeenlinnan Hitaat 12:39:50+1:21:07
206.114Liukko IlmoKUNTOKONNAT 22:42:09+1:23:26
207.58Kettunen JerryKK Länsi-Uusimaa 42:42:10+1:23:27
208.134Mäntynen AnttiOtaniemen Jyllääjät2:43:00+1:24:17
209.40Jaakkola RaineOtaniemen Jyllääjät2:43:01+1:24:18
210.254Maarit HannuEspoo2:45:43+1:27:00
211.81Kujansuu MarjutKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät22:45:43+1:27:00
212.251Seppä Marjaana2:46:54+1:28:11
213.152Pietilä SiiriTammelan Ryske 22:46:55+1:28:12
214.176Rytkönen Antti2:48:33+1:29:50
215.102Lepikkö Minna2:48:44+1:30:01
216.103Lepikkö Piia2:48:45+1:30:02
217.243Saari Auli2:49:53+1:31:10
218.242Asola-Myllynen Leeni2:49:54+1:31:11
219.1Aalto EeroKK Länsi-Uusimaa 42:50:46+1:32:03
220.131Myllymäki TuijaKK Länsi-Uusimaa N22:53:36+1:34:53
221.151Perkamo OsmoTuusulan Tallaajat 62:59:31+1:40:48
222.250Kiiski OsmoSomeron Esa3:00:22+1:41:39
223.119Långström VeikkoHämeenlinnan Hitaat 13:00:41+1:41:58
224.183Sameri JuhaEspoon Etanat3:02:52+1:44:09
225.136Nikkanen AulisUskelan Urhot 4 Agile3:03:02+1:44:19
226.198Talikka Aarne3:03:02+1:44:19
227.31Hägg ToniKK Länsi-Uusimaa 43:03:03+1:44:20
228.110Lindström Mikael3:04:06+1:45:23
229.231Vähä Kauko3:05:48+1:47:05
230.185Savela JarmoKK Länsi-Uusimaa 23:05:57+1:47:14
231.255Laine Stiina3:12:14+1:53:31
232.256Kainulainen Päivi3:12:14+1:53:31
233.133Mäkinen AiriUskelan Urhot 33:17:32+1:58:49
234.43Joutsenniemi JuhaniTuusulan Tallaajat 63:32:14+2:13:31
235.216Uusitalo Juha-MattiKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät23:34:00+2:15:17
236.121Maanpää MarittaSexthlon3:37:50+2:19:07
237.224Viitanen RistoTuusulan Tallaajat 73:42:07+2:23:24
238.225Vikman KaleviTuusulan Tallaajat 63:44:46+2:26:03
239.182Salonen Terttusveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue3:53:04+2:34:21
240.154Pihlajamäki Jari3:53:56+2:35:13
240.9Blomster RainerTuusulan Tallaajat 73:53:56+2:35:13
242.11Eerola Jukka3:57:00+2:38:17
243.84Kutvonen HannuKUNTOKONNAT 23:57:02+2:38:19
244.201Tiitinen Veli-MattiKUNTOKONNAT 23:57:03+2:38:20