(Started: 13, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 6 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy 1:38:57 +0 7 2. 9 Pessi Joonas ProMTB 1:39:25 +27 7 3. 1 Halme Sasu CV 1:41:03 +2:05 7 4. 11 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 1:41:36 +2:39 7 5. 12 Ojala Henri TVC 1:42:28 +3:30 7 6. 2 Kittilä Kusti OTC 1:43:58 +5:00 7 7. 3 Tähti Toni Picaro 1:45:00 +6:02 7 8. 10 Miettinen Olli TCC 1:46:09 +7:11 7 9. 5 Halme Samuel KorsKa 1:47:55 +8:58 7 10. 8 Pärssinen Perttu ProMTB 1:48:24 +9:27 7 11. 13 Härginen Dani IBD 1:49:43 +10:45 7 12. 7 Tikkala Arto ProMTB 1:50:54 +11:56 7 16 Anttila Hannu WVC DNF 1
(Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 17 Uitto Eemil LaPy 1:56:42 +0 7 2. 15 Kumpunen Anttoni PPP-97 1:58:38 +1:56 7
(Started: 7, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 101 Kanerva Noora KorsKa 1:23:46 +0 5 2. 102 Salmela Meiju OP-P 1:26:31 +2:44 5 3. 105 Kupiainen Mari MTBCF 1:29:36 +5:49 5 4. 106 Kangas Minna-Maria IK-32 1:36:17 +12:30 5 5. 107 Kansikas Sofia P-P 1:51:11 +27:25 5 6. 103 Salovaara Heini HyPy 1:02:52 3 104 Onger Heidi IK-32 DNF 1
(Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 111 Paukku Emmi AlvajRy 1:48:19 +0 4
(Started: 8, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 30 Kupiainen Mikko HyPy 1:11:15 +0 5 2. 31 Kuitto Antti HyPy 1:12:10 +54 5 3. 32 Niskakangas Heikki IK-32 1:16:47 +5:31 5 4. 38 Tuomisto Juha WVC 1:17:19 +6:03 5 5. 37 Ijäs Kristian TVC 1:19:40 +8:25 5 6. 35 Suomu Jaakko KäTa 1:30:15 +19:00 5 7. 33 Matinen Arto KoPy 1:11:51 +35 4 34 Koivula Mikko KorsKa DNF 1
(Started: 11, DNF: 2, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 41 Visuri Samuli CCH 1:10:28 +0 5 2. 42 Paavola Tomi HyPy 1:14:57 +4:29 5 3. 47 Heinikainen Jari LaPy 1:15:54 +5:25 5 4. 50 Korpela Aki ProMTB 1:17:32 +7:04 5 5. 48 Häkkinen Mika Akilles 1:22:00 +11:31 5 6. 46 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 1:22:38 +12:10 5 7. 43 Aarnio Jonas IFÅ 1:25:39 +15:10 5 8. 44 Kariluoto Mika Jäpy 1:29:16 +18:48 5 9. 49 Mustikkamaa Timo ProMTB 1:30:16 +19:47 5 45 Jäntti Marko JäPy DNF 2 40 Vainio Panu CCH DNF 3
(Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 122 Kansikas Ari ProMTB 1:00:17 +0 4 2. 126 Aalto Mikko JurVo 1:01:11 +53 4 3. 120 Mikkonen Ari KorsKa 1:01:21 +1:04 4 4. 125 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 1:02:50 +2:32 4 5. 124 Kivirinta Jukka PyöRi 1:04:14 +3:56 4 6. 127 Ahola Mika LaPy 1:04:45 +4:27 4 7. 123 Mäkinen Jari ProMTB 1:13:51 +13:34 4
(Started: 9, DNF: 2, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 20 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 1:07:48 +0 5 2. 21 Santasalo Tomi P-P 1:17:33 +9:44 5 3. 22 Hara Jere ProMTB 1:18:42 +10:54 5 4. 25 Terävä Simo JyPs 1:20:47 +12:59 5 5. 28 Mäki-Iso Mikko OP-P 1:26:03 +18:15 5 6. 26 Happonen Aaro JyPs 1:28:39 +20:50 5 7. 23 Antikainen Nuutti CCH 40:06 2 29 Peltonen Ukko ProMTB DNF 3 24 Vainio Roope HyPy DNF 1
(Started: 12, DNF: 2, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 137 Heikkilä Niko OP-P 58:33 +0 4 2. 133 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 1:01:34 +3:01 4 3. 129 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 1:02:26 +3:53 4 4. 128 Vainio Veeti HyPy 1:02:46 +4:13 4 5. 139 Lepistö Oskari TVC 1:04:37 +6:03 4 6. 136 Lehtoranta Eemil OP-P 1:05:36 +7:03 4 7. 132 Pöysä Juho JyPs 1:05:47 +7:14 4 8. 131 Terävä Olli JyPs 1:12:59 +14:26 4 9. 134 Haarala Ilmari KorsKa 1:17:13 +18:40 4 10. 138 Laitinen Victor TVC 1:24:36 +26:03 4 130 Bergman Robin HyPy DNF 2 135 Manninen Simeon OP-P DNF 1
(Started: 13, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 88 Lehtoranta Aabel OP-P 36:36 +0 3 2. 85 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 38:19 +1:42 3 3. 82 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 38:25 +1:48 3 4. 90 Mattila Emil PPP-97 38:54 +2:17 3 5. 83 Maja Akseli JyPs 43:31 +6:54 3 6. 93 Lindgren Akseli TVC 44:44 +8:07 3 7. 80 Mikkola Lasse CCH 44:46 +8:09 3 8. 94 Palonen Juha HyPy 46:10 +9:33 3 9. 87 Heino Aapo KorsKa 46:12 +9:35 3 10. 86 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa 47:24 +10:47 3 11. 92 Hyypöläinen Matti TaiTä 50:50 +14:13 3 12. 84 Tummala Tuomas KaKa 52:59 +16:22 3 81 Kornijenko Egor CCH DNF 1
(Started: 18, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 159 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 29:07 +0 2 2. 150 Räsänen Vilppu HHCMB 29:32 +25 2 3. 163 Salmela Joel OP-P 29:42 +35 2 4. 166 Tuominen Mico TVC 30:35 +1:27 2 5. 161 Kareisto Jeehu OTC 32:20 +3:12 2 6. 158 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 33:16 +4:09 2 7. 165 Ahvenainen Tatu LaPy 33:22 +4:15 2 8. 167 Vähäsalo Eetu Hypy 33:26 +4:18 2 9. 152 Lupsakko Tuukka JyPs 33:39 +4:32 2 10. 160 Puttonen Leon KorsKa 36:07 +7:00 2 11. 168 Hara Joel ProMTB 37:46 +8:39 2 12. 155 Luomala Ukko-Pekka JäPy 39:27 +10:20 2 13. 164 Selenius Lucas Akilles 39:42 +10:35 2 14. 154 Jäntti Iiro JäPy 41:17 +12:10 2 15. 153 Salo Jani JäPy 41:38 +12:31 2 16. 156 Saarnio Joona JäPy 41:45 +12:38 2 17. 157 Matinen Roni KoPy 43:14 +14:06 2 18. 162 Väyrynen Aaro OP-P 45:40 +16:33 2
(Started: 14, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 61 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 19:01 +0 2 2. 59 Leivo Jarkko KorsKa 19:41 +40 2 3. 65 Salmela Juho OP-P 20:31 +1:30 2 4. 62 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 20:54 +1:53 2 5. 56 Savolainen Aleksi HyPy 21:52 +2:51 2 6. 68 Miikki Eino TaiTä 21:54 +2:53 2 7. 67 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB 23:11 +4:10 2 8. 64 Merenkukka Eero OP-P 25:09 +6:08 2 9. 63 Väyrynen Eero OP-P 27:20 +8:19 2 10. 66 Tapio Joel OP-P 27:21 +8:20 2 11. 60 Leivo Jere KorsKa 29:08 +10:07 2 12. 57 Jääskeläinen Eero JäPy 29:09 +10:08 2 13. 55 Kornijenko Kuzma CCH 29:22 +10:21 2 14. 58 Luomala Ville-Veikko JäPy 33:10 +14:08 2
(Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 113 Puskala Viivi CCH 1:10:30 +0 4 2. 112 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 1:11:00 +29 4
(Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 97 Salmela Vilma KorsKa 43:22 +0 3 2. 96 Teiskonen Jennika JyPs 45:38 +2:15 3 3. 98 Hedman Elli OP-P 46:17 +2:54 3 4. 99 Lindgren Salla TVC 50:20 +6:57 3 5. 95 Voutilainen Viivi JyPs 1:03:20 +19:57 3
(Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 170 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 28:36 +0 2
(Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 75 Manninen Seliina OP-P 21:10 2 2. 70 Aintila Wilma IK-32 21:11 +0 2 3. 73 Tuovinen Hilma KorsKa 22:53 +1:42 2 4. 72 Hautajoki Eevi JyPs 24:14 +3:03 2 5. 76 Manninen Ella HyPy 24:26 +3:15 2 6. 69 Paukku Tiisa AlvajRy 24:41 +3:30 2 7. 71 Voutilainen Lotta JyPs 24:46 +3:36 2 8. 74 Tapio Anni OP-P 24:47 +3:36 2
(Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero Kierros 1. 143 Koivula Ella KorsKa 11:55 +0 1 2. 146 Tuunanen Senni SPP-56 12:19 +23 1 3. 142 Leivo Venla KorsKa 12:20 +24 1 4. 145 Virta Aada OP-P 12:46 +50 1 5. 144 Lehtoranta Iida OP-P 18:58 +7:02 1