H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5) 1. 6 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 36:23 2. 48 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 37:21 +58 3. 22 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 38:05 +1:42 4. 50 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 38:26 +2:03 5. 35 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 38:30 +2:07 6. 18 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö 40:01 +3:38 7. 12 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 40:59 +4:36 8. 37 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 41:12 +4:49 9. 34 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät 41:13 +4:50 10. 27 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 41:59 +5:36 11. 2 Oksa Jukka Paimion Rasti 42:09 +5:46 12. 5 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 42:20 +5:57 13. 52 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 42:40 +6:17 14. 11 Laaksonen Petri Sweden 43:17 +6:54 15. 24 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 43:44 +7:21 16. 54 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 44:15 +7:52 17. 42 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 44:16 +7:53 18. 51 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 44:50 +8:27 19. 10 Huovila Miikka Hiidenkiertäjät 45:18 +8:55 20. 33 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri 45:44 +9:21 21. 30 Lapila Pekka MS Parma 46:17 +9:54 22. 13 Katajisto Teemu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 47:07 +10:44 23. 45 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 47:23 +11:00 24. 28 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 47:38 +11:15 25. 32 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 47:46 +11:23 26. 19 Vikentyev Alexander Turun Suunnistajat 48:08 +11:45 27. 49 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 48:20 +11:57 28. 16 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 48:35 +12:12 29. 4 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus 48:47 +12:24 30. 26 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 49:07 +12:44 31. 31 Putaja Pekka Suunta-Sepot 50:36 +14:13 32. 9 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 51:06 +14:43 33. 21 Leino Akseli Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:36 +17:13 34. 7 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 53:47 +17:24 35. 55 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 54:27 +18:04 36. 1 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 55:53 +19:30 37. 3 Uotila Juho Hiisirasti 57:09 +20:46 38. 20 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko 58:18 +21:55 39. 23 Kössi Santeri Lapuan Virkiä 1:02:50 +26:27 40. 14 Lapila Eero MS Parma 1:05:22 +28:59 41. 17 Tolonen Timo Siilin Rasti 1:05:24 +29:01 42. 29 Laine Mikko Rasti 88 1:09:11 +32:48 43. 53 Teivaanmäki Pekka Keuruun Kisailijat 1:14:12 +37:49 36 Alppi Antti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Kesk. 25 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti Kesk. 43 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta Hyl. 40 Korpinen Taneli Rasti-Lukko Hyl. 91 Kärpijoki Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl. 39 Rintala Petri Turun Metsänkävijät Hyl. 46 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 68 Glad Ville Kemiön Kiilat 32:29 2. 60 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri 35:50 +3:21 3. 59 Kenner Germo Paimion Rasti 40:58 +8:29 4. 58 Aalto Sami MS Parma 45:40 +13:11 5. 64 Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto 48:24 +15:55 6. 67 Viiri Tapio Hirvensalon Heitto 49:00 +16:31 7. 70 Tetri Valtteri Angelniemen Ankkuri 59:36 +27:07 8. 61 Velema Hans-Paul Rasti 88 1:17:15 +44:46 62 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito SF Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 75 Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko 24:31 2. 74 Hällfors Matti Punkalaitumen Kunto 47:23 +22:52
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 90 Siivonen Rami Rasti-Lukko 40:33 2. 79 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu 42:28 +1:55 3. 80 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 42:30 +1:57 3. 92 Määttä Mikko MS Parma 42:30 +1:57 5. 89 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko 44:53 +4:20 6. 93 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 45:44 +5:11 7. 83 Röytiö Jaakko Paimion Rasti 45:48 +5:15 8. 88 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 46:08 +5:35 9. 86 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu 47:19 +6:46 10. 78 Tytykoski Martti Loimaan Jankko 49:20 +8:47 11. 84 Riikonen Petri Suomusjärven Sisu 51:10 +10:37 12. 82 Ottila Markus Turun Suunnistajat 52:32 +11:59 13. 94 Uitto Juha Rasti-Kurikka 1:02:53 +22:20 81 Rintala Veli-Matti MS Parma Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 115 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 36:22 2. 113 Niska Kimmo Lapuan Virkiä 39:39 +3:17 3. 119 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 41:27 +5:05 4. 110 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 41:59 +5:37 5. 114 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 44:54 +8:32 6. 117 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka 45:56 +9:34 7. 118 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 46:00 +9:38 8. 97 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 47:02 +10:40 9. 107 Anttila Jouni Suomusjärven Sisu 50:02 +13:40 10. 116 Eura Vesa-Matti MS Parma 50:43 +14:21 11. 100 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti 51:18 +14:56 12. 102 Silander Mika Rasti-Lukko 51:20 +14:58 13. 103 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 51:27 +15:05 14. 112 Toivanen Samuli Hiidenkiertäjät 52:33 +16:11 15. 99 Välke Olli Turun NMKY 53:31 +17:09 16. 105 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri 54:03 +17:41 17. 104 Hänninen Marko RastiPiikkiö 56:52 +20:30 18. 98 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 58:36 +22:14 19. 108 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 1:03:06 +26:44 20. 120 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:05:43 +29:21 109 Päivärinta Saku Turun NMKY Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 125 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 34:42 2. 127 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 37:06 +2:24 3. 136 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka 37:09 +2:27 4. 153 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 37:52 +3:10 5. 142 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 37:54 +3:12 6. 124 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 38:25 +3:43 7. 133 Tarkkanen Matti Ulvilan Ura 39:46 +5:04 8. 141 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske 39:57 +5:15 9. 151 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma 41:54 +7:12 10. 143 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 43:03 +8:21 11. 145 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat 43:15 +8:33 12. 144 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko 43:42 +9:00 13. 157 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 44:37 +9:55 14. 130 Lindholm Jari OK77 45:07 +10:25 15. 128 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 49:04 +14:22 16. 154 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 49:06 +14:24 17. 140 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88 51:42 +17:00 18. 132 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 55:45 +21:03 19. 147 Kuusholma Ari Hiisirasti 56:32 +21:50 20. 137 Sillanpää Kari Maarian Mahti 57:51 +23:09 21. 126 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 57:56 +23:14 22. 148 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 1:00:11 +25:29 23. 123 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 1:00:34 +25:52 24. 129 Nordell Anders Kimito SF 1:00:40 +25:58 25. 135 Lassila Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:05:05 +30:23 146 Pöysti Teuvo Rastikarhut Kesk. 150 Rosendahl Pekka Vallan Suunta Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3) 1. 164 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 24:52 2. 182 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 25:47 +55 3. 170 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 26:09 +1:17 4. 180 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 26:18 +1:26 5. 176 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 26:50 +1:58 6. 168 Penttilä Timo Vakka-Rasti 29:52 +5:00 7. 174 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 31:44 +6:52 8. 187 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 32:41 +7:49 9. 184 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 34:52 +10:00 10. 171 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 35:02 +10:10 11. 169 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 35:14 +10:22 12. 181 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 35:28 +10:36 13. 177 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 35:47 +10:55 14. 183 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 38:31 +13:39 15. 172 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 38:35 +13:43 16. 178 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma 39:23 +14:31 17. 165 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti 42:22 +17:30 18. 166 Laine Matti MS Parma 43:23 +18:31 19. 162 Ruotsalainen Keijo Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura 49:17 +24:25 20. 175 Österberg Kim OK77 50:41 +25:49 21. 160 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 50:58 +26:06 22. 161 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat 51:07 +26:15 23. 163 Koskinen Markku Someron Esa 57:57 +33:05 167 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti Kesk. 186 Heinonen Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 179 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 185 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 6) 1. 226 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina 24:20 2. 218 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 25:05 +45 3. 192 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:21 +3:01 4. 205 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta 27:29 +3:09 5. 191 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 27:58 +3:38 6. 209 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 28:21 +4:01 7. 221 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 29:41 +5:21 8. 194 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:02 +5:42 9. 202 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:13 +5:53 10. 210 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 30:17 +5:57 11. 206 Tasanen Harri MS Parma 31:32 +7:12 12. 228 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 31:34 +7:14 13. 225 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas 33:41 +9:21 14. 217 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 34:32 +10:12 15. 200 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 35:44 +11:24 16. 212 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 36:24 +12:04 17. 195 Liimatainen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 37:59 +13:39 18. 219 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 38:27 +14:07 19. 215 Andersson Bror Pargas IF 41:30 +17:10 20. 197 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 41:43 +17:23 21. 189 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta 41:53 +17:33 22. 203 Kivioja Heikki Salon Vilpas 43:50 +19:30 23. 229 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 43:53 +19:33 24. 198 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa 45:40 +21:20 25. 207 Henriksson Jack Pargas IF 46:58 +22:38 26. 214 Rintala Hannu Hiisirasti 47:41 +23:21 27. 213 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat 47:50 +23:30 28. 204 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 48:06 +23:46 29. 223 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto 49:38 +25:18 30. 227 Salonen Kauko Kymin Suunnistajat 59:50 +35:30 201 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja Kesk. 211 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja Hyl. 196 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö Hyl. 222 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö Hyl. 216 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 190 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti Hyl. 193 Ölander Ralf Pargas IF Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 246 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 29:08 2. 260 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 29:52 +44 3. 252 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 30:08 +1:00 4. 262 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 31:08 +2:00 5. 234 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 31:28 +2:20 6. 256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 32:47 +3:39 7. 258 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 33:24 +4:16 8. 269 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 33:52 +4:44 9. 250 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 34:32 +5:24 10. 239 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 35:01 +5:53 11. 251 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 35:19 +6:11 12. 273 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:21 +6:13 13. 237 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 35:48 +6:40 14. 271 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88 36:27 +7:19 15. 263 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto 36:33 +7:25 16. 238 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 37:01 +7:53 16. 255 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 37:01 +7:53 18. 248 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 37:02 +7:54 19. 265 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 37:05 +7:57 20. 240 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 37:15 +8:07 21. 249 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 37:18 +8:10 22. 247 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat 37:56 +8:48 23. 261 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 39:14 +10:06 24. 264 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 39:34 +10:26 25. 231 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 39:51 +10:43 26. 267 Varjonen Heikki Rasti-Lukko 40:26 +11:18 27. 254 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 41:15 +12:07 28. 233 Varila Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 41:53 +12:45 29. 241 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 41:57 +12:49 30. 232 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 42:40 +13:32 31. 244 Liutu Esko Rasti-Lukko 43:24 +14:16 32. 257 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta 47:51 +18:43 33. 272 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut 48:27 +19:19 34. 243 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat 49:13 +20:05 35. 235 Immonen Matti Punkalaitumen Kunto 50:29 +21:21 36. 259 Vanne Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 55:23 +26:15 37. 236 Järvistö Pertti Vallan Suunta 59:32 +30:24 38. 268 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta 1:01:30 +32:22 39. 266 Aaltonen Juhani Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:05:02 +35:54 270 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 4) 1. 326 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 23:02 2. 315 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 25:29 +2:27 3. 322 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 25:47 +2:45 4. 282 Vuorinen Lasse Piikkiön Kehitys 26:56 +3:54 5. 311 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 27:21 +4:19 6. 298 Teppala Arvi Paimion Rasti 28:32 +5:30 7. 330 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 28:38 +5:36 8. 336 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 28:44 +5:42 9. 296 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 30:11 +7:09 10. 278 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 30:15 +7:13 11. 294 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 30:54 +7:52 12. 316 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 31:17 +8:15 13. 288 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 31:56 +8:54 14. 295 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 32:14 +9:12 15. 277 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 32:48 +9:46 16. 292 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 32:57 +9:55 17. 305 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 33:04 +10:02 18. 325 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 33:08 +10:06 19. 328 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 33:41 +10:39 20. 290 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisirasti 33:46 +10:44 21. 318 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 33:52 +10:50 22. 309 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys 34:30 +11:28 23. 329 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 34:45 +11:43 24. 320 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta 35:31 +12:29 25. 304 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 35:47 +12:45 26. 302 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 35:51 +12:49 27. 332 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 35:55 +12:53 28. 323 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 36:02 +13:00 29. 291 Tikka Kari Maarian Mahti 36:08 +13:06 30. 299 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 36:37 +13:35 31. 293 Lahdenniemi Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 36:42 +13:40 32. 284 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 36:59 +13:57 33. 314 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 37:02 +14:00 34. 333 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 38:12 +15:10 35. 312 Hellström Roy Paimion Rasti 38:26 +15:24 36. 321 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 39:13 +16:11 37. 289 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:58 +17:56 38. 281 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 41:21 +18:19 39. 307 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 41:37 +18:35 40. 303 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 42:29 +19:27 41. 335 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 42:31 +19:29 42. 324 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 43:28 +20:26 43. 279 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 45:06 +22:04 44. 327 Hellsten Tauno Rasti 88 45:55 +22:53 45. 300 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 48:09 +25:07 46. 276 Grönholm Hannu Paimion Rasti 50:58 +27:56 47. 331 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 51:31 +28:29 48. 317 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 52:52 +29:50 49. 310 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot 1:03:13 +40:11 308 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti Kesk. 287 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu Kesk. 306 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti Kesk. 319 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 280 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko Kesk. 334 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura Kesk. 285 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö Hyl. 283 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl. 286 Ratia Paavo Kemiön Kiilat Hyl. 301 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 349 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 21:34 2. 352 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 22:02 +28 3. 350 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 22:49 +1:15 4. 360 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko 23:01 +1:27 5. 365 Toskala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 23:42 +2:08 6. 368 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 23:58 +2:24 7. 369 Mäkipää Olli MS Parma 24:56 +3:22 8. 347 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 25:53 +4:19 9. 364 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat 26:41 +5:07 10. 372 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 27:08 +5:34 11. 367 Ratia Pentti Kemiön Kiilat 27:55 +6:21 12. 342 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 28:33 +6:59 13. 362 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 31:13 +9:39 14. 374 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 31:17 +9:43 15. 373 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 32:14 +10:40 16. 351 Lainema Matti MS Parma 32:26 +10:52 17. 356 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 32:35 +11:01 18. 358 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 33:59 +12:25 19. 339 Nurmi Timo Hiisirasti 34:45 +13:11 20. 348 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 34:48 +13:14 21. 355 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 35:02 +13:28 22. 370 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 37:13 +15:39 23. 371 Nurmo Heikki Punkalaitumen Kunto 37:43 +16:09 24. 361 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF 37:57 +16:23 25. 353 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot 40:23 +18:49 26. 363 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous 43:13 +21:39 27. 366 Siitonen Voitto Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 52:26 +30:52 28. 346 Isotalo Matti Auran Vannas 52:28 +30:54 340 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut Hyl. 343 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF Hyl. 354 Nurmi Veijo Vakka-Rasti Hyl. 344 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. 398 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 24:36 2. 391 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 25:29 +53 3. 390 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 27:54 +3:18 4. 401 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 28:27 +3:51 5. 395 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 28:51 +4:15 6. 394 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 29:34 +4:58 7. 389 Reunanen Raimo Vakka-Rasti 30:00 +5:24 8. 400 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 30:16 +5:40 9. 396 Laavainen Matti MS Parma 31:18 +6:42 10. 388 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas 32:08 +7:32 11. 378 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 32:54 +8:18 12. 386 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 33:02 +8:26 13. 381 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 33:35 +8:59 14. 392 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 34:09 +9:33 15. 402 Pasonen Armo OK77 35:22 +10:46 16. 384 Holmberg Bror Kimito SF 35:37 +11:01 17. 382 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 36:30 +11:54 18. 377 Erkkilä Raimo Suosmeren Salpa 36:40 +12:04 19. 379 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 38:29 +13:53 20. 387 Saukkonen Reijo Kemiön Kiilat 45:27 +20:51 21. 380 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 50:12 +25:36 22. 399 Ylijoki Olli Punkalaitumen Kunto 57:33 +32:57 397 Kataja Reino Suunta Jurva Kesk. 383 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti Hyl. 385 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2) 1. 410 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 24:15 2. 408 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 28:17 +4:02 3. 407 Lassila Arto Paimion Rasti 30:16 +6:01 4. 411 Lempiäinen Yrjö MS Parma 34:29 +10:14 5. 412 Suominen Heikki Laitilan Jyske 40:42 +16:27 6. 413 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot 46:21 +22:06 405 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko Kesk. 414 Keskitalo Antti MS Parma Kesk. 409 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Hyl. 406 Mård Leo OK Kristina Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 419 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 18:05 2. 417 Villgren Väinö Ulvilan Ura 35:51 +17:46 420 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti Kesk. 418 Sainio Aarto Maarian Mahti Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 426 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK 34:03 425 Holmijoki Janne Paimion Rasti Hyl. 424 Lindholm Oscar OK77 Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 436 Willman Hermanni Rastikarhut 30:37 2. 435 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjärven Sisu 32:36 +1:59 3. 433 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 32:38 +2:01 4. 431 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 33:25 +2:48 5. 434 Juva Joni Angelniemen Ankkuri 34:39 +4:02 6. 432 Linnaila Casper OK Orient 40:19 +9:42
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 441 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 24:55 2. 439 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 28:47 +3:52 3. 444 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:25 +5:30 4. 443 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 46:10 +21:15 440 Pim Jonathan Irland Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 450 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 29:51 2. 449 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 32:36 +2:45 3. 451 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia 35:59 +6:08 4. 447 Mäkinen Tuukka Lauttakylän Luja 47:00 +17:09
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 727 Hiidenhovi Aleks Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 24:39 2. 721 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 25:34 +55 3. 718 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat 26:10 +1:31 4. 726 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:45 +2:06 5. 719 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 26:55 +2:16 6. 722 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 27:45 +3:06 7. 728 Kanerva Santtu Suunta-Sepot 28:17 +3:38 8. 715 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 32:30 +7:51 9. 725 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 33:30 +8:51 10. 724 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 43:21 +18:42 11. 717 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 50:41 +26:02 12. 720 Mehtälä Jesper Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:22 +27:43 13. 723 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 53:04 +28:25
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 733 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 19:11 2. 734 Niska Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä 21:56 +2:45 3. 737 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 22:22 +3:11 4. 732 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:55 +4:44 5. 736 Hänninen Eetu RastiPiikkiö 27:23 +8:12 6. 738 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 32:27 +13:16 7. 739 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti 33:09 +13:58
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 763 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 19:06 2. 767 Teini Taneli Rasti-Lukko 20:00 +54 3. 762 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 27:50 +8:44 4. 765 Kaleva Lauri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 44:18 +25:12 5. 768 Huisko Esa MS Parma 49:09 +30:03 6. 764 Suominen Paavo Laitilan Jyske 56:18 +37:12
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 750 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 18:44 2. 752 Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto 25:01 +6:17 3. 758 Hirvilammi Kalle Auran Vannas 25:09 +6:25 4. 756 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 26:46 +8:02 5. 757 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 26:54 +8:10 6. 755 Virtala Alex Pargas IF 29:56 +11:12 7. 754 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko 31:58 +13:14 8. 759 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat 33:51 +15:07 9. 747 Imberg Viljami Rastikarhut 35:59 +17:15 10. 745 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 46:57 +28:13 11. 749 Niska Niilo Lapuan Virkiä 50:53 +32:09 742 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät Kesk. 743 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma Kesk. 748 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 798 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11:54 2. 775 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti 15:10 +3:16 3. 776 Mähönen Veeti Tampereen Pyrintö 16:00 +4:06 4. 793 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 16:37 +4:43 5. 781 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta 16:39 +4:45 6. 786 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura 17:11 +5:17 7. 777 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:21 +5:27 8. 782 Ankelo Jussi Vakka-Rasti 19:50 +7:56 9. 799 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko 20:07 +8:13 10. 784 Teini Viljami Rasti-Lukko 22:09 +10:15 11. 770 Haukioja Aapo Turun Suunnistajat 22:28 +10:34 12. 788 Huisko Antti MS Parma 22:53 +10:59 13. 794 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti 25:17 +13:23 14. 774 Suominen Niilo Laitilan Jyske 27:53 +15:59 15. 771 Forma Kustaa Karjaan Ura 29:36 +17:42 16. 783 Kaartinen Samuli Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:08 +18:14 17. 773 Aalto Lauri MS Parma 30:54 +19:00 18. 791 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:03 +19:09 19. 789 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti 32:26 +20:32 20. 797 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 32:57 +21:03 21. 778 Karjalainen Anttijussi Suunta Jyväskylä 33:01 +21:07 22. 795 Sinervä Johannes Turun Suunnistajat 36:37 +24:43 23. 790 Kaleva Antti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 41:43 +29:49
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 455 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 34:52 2. 456 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 41:09 +6:17 3. 473 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 41:21 +6:29 4. 457 Pietilä Johanna Paimion Rasti 43:11 +8:19 5. 470 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 43:50 +8:58 6. 461 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 46:06 +11:14 7. 476 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:36 +13:44 8. 453 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat 48:50 +13:58 9. 460 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 49:02 +14:10 10. 454 Alexandersson Dina Pargas IF 49:42 +14:50 11. 459 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 50:15 +15:23 12. 464 Kanko Miina Koovee 50:33 +15:41 13. 466 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 50:51 +15:59 14. 474 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 50:55 +16:03 15. 465 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna Lappeen Riento 51:29 +16:37 16. 462 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 52:16 +17:24 17. 463 Heikkilä Heli MS Parma 55:00 +20:08 18. 475 Rajaniemi Maija Rasti-Lukko 55:09 +20:17 19. 469 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti 57:10 +22:18 20. 458 Markula Maria Loimaan Jankko 1:13:10 +38:18 471 Krappe Johanna MS Parma Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 482 Röytiö Henna Paimion Rasti 32:00 2. 488 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti 32:49 +49 3. 487 Velema Riikka Rasti 88 33:22 +1:22 4. 480 Klemelä Aliisa Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 34:46 +2:46 5. 484 Miettinen Leena Auran Vannas 35:05 +3:05 6. 479 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF 38:05 +6:05 7. 481 Suuronen Heidi MS Parma 40:35 +8:35 8. 483 Kuusela Hanna Punkalaitumen Kunto 44:02 +12:02 9. 485 Mäkitalo Veera Kauhajoen Karhu 1:04:05 +32:05
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 493 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 28:41 2. 492 Lindholm Hanna Pargas IF 31:03 +2:22 3. 494 Mäkivaara Jonna Rastikarhut 40:36 +11:55
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 503 Karjalainen Päivi Suunta Jyväskylä 40:14 2. 508 Imberg Anu Rastikarhut 43:03 +2:49 3. 509 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:53 +3:39 4. 507 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 43:59 +3:45 5. 511 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot 46:20 +6:06 6. 510 Krzywacki Soile Rasti-Perniö 48:21 +8:07 7. 500 Huhtala Maija Rastihaukat 48:54 +8:40 8. 499 Nurminen Susanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 50:41 +10:27 9. 502 Seitala Henna-Mari MS Parma 56:40 +16:26 10. 505 Saario Henna Loimaan Jankko 1:00:26 +20:12 11. 498 Kouttu Helena Maarian Mahti 1:03:34 +23:20 12. 506 Lundén Kati Maarian Mahti 1:20:49 +40:35
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 519 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 37:28 2. 520 Mähönen Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö 37:43 +15 3. 515 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 38:54 +1:26 4. 524 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 41:57 +4:29 5. 518 Österberg Monika OK77 41:58 +4:30 6. 523 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 44:11 +6:43 7. 516 Virtala Petra Pargas IF 56:57 +19:29 8. 517 Loukkalahti Lea Hiidenkiertäjät 1:18:34 +41:06
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 535 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 31:30 2. 531 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:10 +4:40 3. 537 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 37:31 +6:01 4. 532 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske 40:02 +8:32 5. 528 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 42:14 +10:44 6. 529 Honkasaari Liisa Irland 45:33 +14:03 7. 530 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 51:43 +20:13 8. 536 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1:12:36 +41:06
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 560 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 23:23 2. 545 Teini Heli Rasti-Lukko 24:51 +1:28 3. 543 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 26:51 +3:28 4. 559 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 28:00 +4:37 5. 561 Penger Carola Pargas IF 28:01 +4:38 6. 540 Tuomisto Anna-Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat 29:34 +6:11 7. 541 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 29:40 +6:17 8. 546 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 33:52 +10:29 9. 555 Nummi Raija Punkalaitumen Kunto 34:01 +10:38 10. 548 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisirasti 34:18 +10:55 11. 554 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 35:11 +11:48 12. 556 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 35:53 +12:30 13. 547 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto 36:28 +13:05 14. 553 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas 37:15 +13:52 15. 549 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 38:24 +15:01 16. 558 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 38:53 +15:30 17. 552 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö 39:30 +16:07 18. 551 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti 42:04 +18:41 19. 544 Reiman Päivi Hiisirasti 42:23 +19:00 20. 542 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 44:24 +21:01 550 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö Kesk. 557 Kujansuu Päivi Rastikarhut Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 567 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 21:38 2. 572 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 28:46 +7:08 3. 568 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 28:57 +7:19 4. 571 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö 30:53 +9:15 5. 564 Laine Kirsi Maarian Mahti 32:55 +11:17 6. 573 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 33:09 +11:31 7. 565 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 34:31 +12:53 8. 576 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 34:49 +13:11 9. 575 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 38:28 +16:50 10. 569 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 39:23 +17:45 11. 574 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 43:37 +21:59 12. 577 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 1:12:01 +50:23 13. 570 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 1:24:41 +1:03:03
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 582 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 23:28 2. 594 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 24:37 +1:09 3. 595 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 26:26 +2:58 4. 588 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 28:23 +4:55 5. 584 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles 29:07 +5:39 6. 587 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 29:29 +6:01 7. 590 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko 29:36 +6:08 8. 593 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 32:20 +8:52 9. 597 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 33:32 +10:04 10. 591 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat 34:37 +11:09 11. 596 Klemelä Marja-Leena Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 37:10 +13:42 12. 581 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot 39:48 +16:20 13. 583 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat 40:26 +16:58 14. 599 Liutu Anitta Rasti-Lukko 43:45 +20:17 15. 586 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 53:00 +29:32 16. 598 Salonen Iiris Kymin Suunnistajat 1:25:54 +1:02:26
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 609 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 25:21 2. 610 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 25:35 +14 3. 615 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 26:53 +1:32 4. 604 Soikkeli Orvokki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 27:31 +2:10 5. 603 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 27:33 +2:12 6. 616 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 28:52 +3:31 7. 614 Hellsten Leena Rasti 88 28:55 +3:34 8. 607 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 31:36 +6:15 9. 612 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 32:54 +7:33 10. 608 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 33:07 +7:46 11. 606 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 33:42 +8:21 12. 613 Mattsson Gun-Britt Kimito SF 38:59 +13:38 13. 618 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 1:05:47 +40:26 611 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 617 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 624 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 19:33 2. 625 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 25:54 +6:21 3. 628 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 26:20 +6:47 4. 622 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 28:05 +8:32 5. 629 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 32:41 +13:08 6. 626 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 34:10 +14:37 627 Lähde Milja Suomusjärven Sisu Kesk. 623 Lainema Maija MS Parma Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 634 Lempiäinen Eeva MS Parma 28:21 2. 635 Erkkilä Aino Suosmeren Salpa 32:40 +4:19 3. 633 Vienola Raili Vakka-Rasti 51:54 +23:33 4. 632 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 53:20 +24:59
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 642 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 37:11 2. 644 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 40:11 +3:00 3. 645 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia 41:53 +4:42 4. 647 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia 42:13 +5:02
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 651 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 33:39 2. 650 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK 34:02 +23 3. 657 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 38:10 +4:31 4. 652 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 39:30 +5:51 5. 648 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisirasti 40:39 +7:00 6. 655 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 44:43 +11:04 7. 656 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 47:58 +14:19 8. 654 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 48:24 +14:45 9. 649 Kanko Ruut Koovee 48:26 +14:47 10. 658 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti 1:16:40 +43:01 11. 653 Lahdenniemi Jaana Sahalahden Kunto 1:42:36 +1:08:57
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 664 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 21:49 2. 667 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 22:13 +24 3. 668 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 26:34 +4:45 4. 663 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 29:35 +7:46 5. 666 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 29:37 +7:48 6. 669 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 30:25 +8:36 7. 670 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat 32:03 +10:14 8. 662 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 32:54 +11:05 9. 665 Toivanen Hilla Rasti-Nokia 57:41 +35:52
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 676 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 24:39 2. 674 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 29:27 +4:48 3. 675 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 35:45 +11:06 4. 673 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 39:52 +15:13 677 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 803 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 23:19 2. 805 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 30:37 +7:18 3. 802 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 31:24 +8:05 4. 809 Pihala Jemina Rasti-Lukko 34:00 +10:41 5. 807 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 36:29 +13:10
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 812 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF 24:38 2. 817 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 25:19 +41 3. 821 Jasu Anna Rasti 88 27:03 +2:25 4. 815 Valtonen Milla Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 36:43 +12:05 5. 813 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 40:04 +15:26 6. 814 Huhtala Julia Yläneen Kiri 45:01 +20:23 7. 816 Kaleva Marja Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 52:37 +27:59 8. 819 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 55:49 +31:11 9. 818 Koivunen Nea Rastikarhut 57:48 +33:10 10. 820 Heinonen Taika Turun Suunnistajat 1:31:59 +1:07:21
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 839 Kukkonen Lotta Paimion Rasti 23:21 2. 840 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma 28:06 +4:45 3. 836 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta 29:12 +5:51 4. 838 Ankelo Elsa Vakka-Rasti 35:59 +12:38 5. 841 Siivonen Alina Rasti-Lukko 53:32 +30:11 837 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 831 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 27:50 2. 826 Mäkinen Tuuli Lauttakylän Luja 27:58 +8 3. 825 Silander Iida-Maria Rasti-Lukko 30:02 +2:12 4. 833 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 32:14 +4:24 5. 824 Mäkinen Janni MS Parma 40:16 +12:26 6. 828 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 42:30 +14:40 7. 827 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat 55:02 +27:12 8. 832 Österberg Anna OK77 57:08 +29:18 9. 829 Viili Anni-Martta MS Parma 1:03:08 +35:18 830 Imberg Venla Rastikarhut Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 843 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 13:18 2. 852 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 13:38 +20 3. 844 Niska Saana Lapuan Virkiä 14:22 +1:04 4. 851 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 14:29 +1:11 5. 850 Koivunen Jutta Rastikarhut 15:32 +2:14 6. 855 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko 16:42 +3:24 7. 845 Syväluoma Aino Turun Suunnistajat 17:49 +4:31 8. 848 Yli-Futka Amanda Vallan Suunta 20:23 +7:05 9. 858 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma 20:27 +7:09 10. 856 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles 20:44 +7:26 11. 861 Suuronen Aada MS Parma 27:59 +14:41 12. 849 Ruuskanen Senni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 28:07 +14:49 13. 863 Loukkalahti Saima Hiidenkiertäjät 30:23 +17:05 14. 847 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma 32:51 +19:33 15. 867 Krappe Jenny MS Parma 33:02 +19:44 16. 860 Syväluoma Elina Turun Suunnistajat 35:21 +22:03 17. 853 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura 35:50 +22:32 18. 864 Aalto Maija MS Parma 36:04 +22:46 19. 857 Sinervä Sanni Turun Suunnistajat 36:20 +23:02 20. 866 Ankelo Venla Rastikarhut 42:03 +28:45 21. 846 Hirvilammi Ella Auran Vannas 43:36 +30:18