H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
49 09.58 83469 Inkeri Eero Olavin Rasti 48 09.59 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 1 10.00 158786 Tarkia Miikka Turun Suunnistajat 2 10.01 53829 Aalto Pekka Rastikarhut 3 10.02 152711 Laine Mikko Rasti 88 4 10.03 40448 Hellsten Juha MS Parma 5 10.04 156032 Mikkola Ilkka Hiisirasti 6 10.05 409478 Virtanen Antti Kosken Kaiku 7 10.06 166513 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu 8 10.07 128627 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot 9 10.08 55418 Kattelus Juho Auran Vannas 10 10.09 117261 Halttunen Teemu Turun Visat 11 10.10 157283 Raitoharju Matti Rasti-Lukko 12 10.11 55417 Kattelus Juuso Auran Vannas 13 10.12 92908 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14 10.13 147314 Koivusalo Riku Rastikarhut 15 10.14 42882 Erämaja Touko Turun Suunnistajat 16 10.15 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 17 10.16 130475 Glad Ville Turun Suunnistajat 18 10.17 408068 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 19 10.18 150702 Martelius Jesse Pellon Ponsi 20 10.19 412534 Peltola Tuomas MS Parma 21 10.20 402727 Laaksonen Petri Turun Suunnistajat 22 10.21 44383 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri 23 10.22 409400 Niemi Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 24 10.23 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 25 10.24 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 26 10.25 485527 Vuorinen Lauri Vehkalahden Veikot 27 10.26 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 28 10.27 42345 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 29 10.28 55914 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 30 10.29 412883 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 31 10.30 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat 32 10.31 413303 Arvola Miika Koovee 33 10.32 408345 Mattila Tomi MS Parma 34 10.33 127923 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 35 10.34 159876 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 36 10.35 74163 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 37 10.36 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 38 10.37 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 39 10.38 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 40 10.39 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 41 10.40 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 42 10.41 43806 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 43 10.42 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 44 10.43 402831 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri 45 10.44 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta 46 10.45 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 47 10.46 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
50 10.35 411801 Mikkola Marko Hiisirasti 51 10.36 407215 Huurre Jyri Turun Suunnistajat 52 10.37 59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko 53 10.38 159981 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
56 10.00 45748 Ovaskainen Mika Hirvensalon Heitto 57 10.01 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 58 10.02 152709 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY 59 10.03 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 60 10.04 109519 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 61 10.05 157592 Cederberg Kenneth Pargas IF 62 10.06 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
64 10.23 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 65 10.24 125301 Järvinen Petri Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 66 10.25 156729 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 67 10.26 137562 Pirilä Erkki Laitilan Jyske 68 10.27 153441 Tapper Aki Rasti 88 69 10.28 49766 Lammi Mika Laitilan Jyske 70 10.29 130113 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 71 10.30 114524 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 72 10.31 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 73 10.32 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 74 10.33 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
77 10.13 58824 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 78 10.14 120544 Heinonen Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri 79 10.15 158813 Kössi Jouko Raision Kuula 80 10.16 152031 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 81 10.17 43656 Viili Osmo MS Parma 82 10.18 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 83 10.19 411744 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 84 10.20 135861 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
87 10.00 148116 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 88 10.01 50536 Peltomäki Aimo Siikaisten Sisu 89 10.02 42836 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 90 10.03 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 91 10.04 138955 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 92 10.05 43737 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 93 10.06 123342 Andersson Bror Pargas IF 94 10.07 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 95 10.08 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 96 10.09 488034 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 97 10.10 49901 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 98 10.11 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 99 10.12 120425 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 100 10.13 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 101 10.14 128818 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
150 10.00 46175 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 151 10.01 148496 Laakso Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 152 10.02 131608 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat 153 10.03 43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MS Parma 154 10.04 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 155 10.05 44680 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 156 10.06 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 157 10.07 44396 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat 158 10.08 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 159 10.09 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
161 09.59 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 162 10.00 118106 Lindblom Ari Salon Viesti 163 10.01 402078 Heino Seppo Rastikarhut 164 10.02 44111 Nissi Raimo Maarian Mahti 165 10.03 45512 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 166 10.04 148358 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 167 10.05 131894 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 168 10.06 140406 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 169 10.07 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 170 10.08 117770 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 171 10.09 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 172 10.10 485512 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 173 10.11 144091 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 174 10.12 412808 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 175 10.13 153126 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 176 10.14 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 177 10.15 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 178 10.16 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 179 10.17 122598 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 180 10.18 100722 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 181 10.19 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 182 10.20 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 183 10.21 151298 Wessman Risto Delta
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
186 10.00 483292 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas 187 10.01 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF 188 10.02 45739 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 189 10.03 41451 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF 190 10.04 151160 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 191 10.05 128132 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 192 10.06 158764 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 193 10.07 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 194 10.08 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
104 10.00 118788 Elo Markku Laitilan Jyske 105 10.01 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu 106 10.02 148880 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 107 10.03 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 108 10.04 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 109 10.05 159082 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 110 10.06 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
113 10.10 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 114 10.11 122595 Rousku Antti MS Parma 115 10.12 166622 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 116 10.13 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 117 10.14 158808 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 118 10.15 139989 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 119 10.16 123377 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 120 10.17 152334 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK 121 10.18 159994 Loukkalahti Otto Delta
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
197 10.15 153065 Nordman Markus MS Parma 198 10.16 159889 Mäkelä Pekka Rastikarhut 199 10.17 138110 Kuusisto Oskari MS Parma 200 10.18 58942 Viberg Pyry Turun Suunnistajat 201 10.19 93638 Sainio Tuomas Kangasala SK 202 10.20 142629 Koivumäki Jarkko Rastikarhut 203 10.21 156748 Kaunismäki Lasse Rasti-Lukko 204 10.22 74494 Willman Hermanni Rastikarhut 205 10.23 407164 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 206 10.24 142346 Sundelin Ville Ulvilan Ura 207 10.25 159903 Mäkelä Antti Rastikarhut 208 10.26 413052 Arvola Markus Koovee 209 10.27 114736 Martelius Jasper MS Parma 210 10.28 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 211 10.29 117860 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 212 10.30 153331 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 213 10.31 159569 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 214 10.32 312883 Sundman Edvard Delta
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
216 10.09 411867 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 217 10.10 142474 Inkinen Mikael Rastikarhut 218 10.11 161339 Parttimaa Santeri Angelniemen Ankkuri 219 10.12 154655 Perälä Niko Rastikarhut 220 10.13 143532 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 221 10.14 166190 Vähtäri Niilo Rastikarhut 222 10.15 119011 Venojärvi Verneri MS Parma 223 10.16 166647 Jutila Konsta Rastikarhut 224 10.17 130135 Siivonen Eero Vakka-Rasti 225 10.18 159055 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 226 10.19 59781 Huhtala Tatu Rastikarhut 227 10.20 119886 Lapila Eero MS Parma 228 10.21 111355 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 229 10.22 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
124 10.20 159414 Jaako Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti 125 10.21 45383 Asikainen Maija Rasti-Lukko 126 10.22 40288 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti 127 10.23 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni Rasti-Lukko 128 10.24 161561 Roine Seidi Espoon Suunta 129 10.25 109879 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma 130 10.26 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 131 10.27 153514 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 132 10.28 138128 Heinonen Sanna MS Parma 133 10.29 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 134 10.30 142698 Lammila Laura MS Parma 135 10.31 142325 Niittynen Miia Koovee 136 10.32 130354 Rodionova Katja Pargas IF 137 10.33 124255 Niittynen Marjo Koovee 138 10.34 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 139 10.35 130472 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 140 10.36 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 141 10.37 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
232 10.00 159995 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
235 10.03 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 236 10.04 123365 Nieminen Tuula Rasti-Kurikka
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
239 10.08 114522 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
242 10.24 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 243 10.25 122689 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK 244 10.26 130485 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 245 10.27 53237 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas 246 10.28 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin Pargas IF 247 10.29 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 248 10.30 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
251 10.34 413045 Toivonen Airi MS Parma 252 10.35 41819 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 253 10.36 40723 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 254 10.37 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 255 10.38 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 256 10.39 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 257 10.40 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Turun Suunnistajat
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
260 10.12 45728 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
263 10.16 51372 Kontio Pirkko-Liisa Turun Suunnistajat 264 10.17 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 265 10.18 410862 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 266 10.19 153210 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 267 10.20 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 268 10.21 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
273 10.25 140050 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 274 10.26 47731 Rantanen Reeta MS Parma 275 10.27 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
278 10.25 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 279 10.26 55991 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 280 10.27 122922 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 281 10.28 112516 Saarinen Henna Koovee 282 10.29 83580 Kuusela Tuija Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 283 10.30 75840 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut 284 10.31 130353 Skog Henna Koovee 285 10.32 154793 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
288 10.36 58078 Sandroos Lotta Rastikarhut 289 10.37 130321 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti 290 10.38 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 291 10.39 137905 Huttunen Petra Koovee 292 10.40 90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia Rastikarhut 293 10.41 154089 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma
H21K H35K H40K H45K H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K H20K H18K H16K H14K D21K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D20K D18K D16K D14K
296 10.31 145130 Silvanto Heidi Rastikarhut 297 10.32 142887 Rantala Jenna MS Parma 298 10.33 56711 Lassila Anna Rastikarhut 299 10.34 166546 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 300 10.35 89163 Mikkola Liina Rastikarhut 301 10.36 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 302 10.37 134920 Sundman Josefina Delta 303 10.38 119960 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 304 10.39 409165 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF 305 10.40 156002 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti 306 10.41 75759 Valtonen Anni MS Parma