H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mårten Boström/Antti Parjanne Lynx 2.03.26 2. Einari Heinaro/Oskari Mikkola Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.14.07 +10.41 3. Simo Turunen/Juho-Matti Taivainen RasPi/PelPo 2.19.04 +15.38 4. Joni Seppä/Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä Inarin Yritys / Pudasjärven Ur 2.19.09 +15.43 5. Markku Isokoski/Jukka Nissilä Ylivieskan Kuula 2.19.25 +15.59 6. Antti Ekonoja/Timo Autto Pellon Ponsi 2.24.00 +20.34 7. Marko Vapa/Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.24.11 +20.45 8. Mikko Hölli/Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK 2.31.13 +27.47 9. Janne Heikka/Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö 2.31.24 +27.58 10. Mikko Kurkela/Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.31.51 +28.25 11. Ville Luoma/Jarkko Saarinen Delta 2.35.11 +31.45 12. Severi Kymäläinen/Antti Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö 2.45.54 +42.28 13. Mika Maaninka/Pauli Turtinen Yli-ii/Vety 2.48.47 +45.21 14. Arto Peura/Antti Salminen Kouvolan Varuskunnan Urheilija 2.53.41 +50.15 15. Ilkka-Petri Välitalo /Paavo Väätäine 3.08.00 +1.04.34 16. Mika Järvenpää/Raine Tolonen Vesaisen Pojat 3.10.20 +1.06.54 17. Janne Lämsä/Heikki Laurila VETY Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 3.40.40 +1.37.14 18. Antti Karttimo/Lauri Säippä Kouvolan Varuskunnan Urheilija 4.06.16 +2.02.50 19. Markku Rehberger/Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä Peräkylän Ponnistus 5.41.33 +3.38.07
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sami-Petteri Juopperi/Tommi Uusimäki Pellon Ponsi 2.07.13 2. Taneli Pantsar/Niila Syväjärvi Pellon Ponsi 2.07.14 +1 3. Teemu Paavola/Esa Holappa OuPö/LeLe 2.11.42 +4.29 4. Kimmo Kymäläinen/Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.12.10 +4.57 5. Janne Tuomaala/Aki Lehtinen Koskelankylän Riento 2.14.33 +7.20 6. Vesa Arffman/Tomi Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Lapin 2.17.59 +10.46 7. Erkki Isokoski/Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula 2.19.07 +11.54 8. Joni Kouva/Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö 2.20.23 +13.10 9. Sampo Rahko/Vesa-Ville Väänänen SK Pohjantähti 2.23.45 +16.32 10. Tatu Saari/Antti Rantala Suunta-Sepot 2.30.55 +23.42 11. Mark Roth/Juha Meronen OC Puisto 2.41.19 +34.06 12. Aarto Hirvi/Matti Lehtonen Haukijahtaajat 2.46.13 +39.00 13. Mika Tohmola/Veli-matti Niskanen Vesaisen Pojat 2.50.53 +43.40 14. Esa Heikkinen/Ollimatti Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.51.11 +43.58 15. Mika Näpänkangas/Jouni Aho Olmit 2.51.36 +44.23 16. Henrik Jokela/Rami Petäsnoro Suunta 2000 2.51.51 +44.38 17. Eerik Skyttä/Uki Lammi OC Puisto 2.51.56 +44.43 18. Juha Peltoniemi/Matti Hokkanen Free Adventure 2.51.58 +44.45 19. Pekka Simula/Jari Siitonen OC Puisto 2.55.00 +47.47 20. Harri Lammi/Jani Räsänen Kanavan Kiertäjät 3.01.58 +54.45 21. Mikko Piispanen/Niko Metsämuuronen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 3.21.27 +1.14.14 22. Tuomas Asikainen/Joonas Konola Tampereen Taivaltajat 3.59.14 +1.52.01 23. Ilpo Pasanen/Marko Jylhänlehto Karkki-Rasti 4.06.03 +1.58.50 24. Juho-Veikko Luksua/Jaakko Luonuansuu PosPy/LimgNiit 4.33.35 +2.26.22
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Janne Vasenius/Jukka Kaiponen Team WäliMalli 1.42.12 2. Kari Mähönen/Tapio Hoppula Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili 1.44.03 +1.51 3. Mika Valkonen/Janne Syrjäläinen Nostars 1.48.15 +6.03 4. Osmo Juola/Mauno Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.48.35 +6.23 5. Tommi Matila/Esa Rantakeisu Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1.54.55 +12.43 6. Hannu Kotila/Jarno Konttaniemi Susirovan suunta 1.55.18 +13.06 7. Janne Hyyppa/Tomi Paasimaa Team paksutpojat 1.57.01 +14.49 8. Jyrki Muukkonen/Pekka Muukkonen KeU 1.59.35 +17.23 9. Mikko Ruokolainen/Kare Visuri OK77 2.01.52 +19.40 10. Lauri Kenttä/Santeri Kenttä OK77 2.02.02 +19.50 11. Markku Seurujärvi/Pasi Leinonen Lapin Safarit 2.03.36 +21.24 12. Sami Kervinen/Kimmo Kervinen Järvenpään Palo 2.03.58 +21.46 13. Tero Halonen/Sami Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento 2.04.40 +22.28 14. Sami Sundström/Marko Virtanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.04.58 +22.46 15. Ville Törmälä/Kimmo Tokkari Lutra Lutra 2.07.49 +25.37 16. Timo Mäkinen/Jouni Tankka Rasti-Jussit 2.08.08 +25.56 17. Reima Katajamäki/Marcus Ekström SuJu/KauWi 2.08.44 +26.32 18. Ari Ruhkala/Tapio Penttilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.09.30 +27.18 19. Vilho Pitkänen/Mikko Matias Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.11.15 +29.03 20. Kari Isokääntä/Pekka Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.12.17 +30.05 21. Markku Riitaoja/Marko Saari Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2.13.00 +30.48 22. Rauno Mourujärvi/Petri Mourujärvi Kuusamo&Haukipudas seka 2.16.21 +34.09 23. Jouko Ekonoja/Teijo Sirviö Ylläksen Rasti 2.19.18 +37.06 24. Jorma Kytölä/Jouni Laurila Suunta Jyväskylä 2.21.39 +39.27 25. Jarmo Pajunen/Tatu Kuusisto Inari&Lieto 2.23.13 +41.01 26. Olli Mäkinen/Timo Mäkinen SalRe 2.27.25 +45.13 27. Jyrki Niva/Marko Niska Lapin Safarit 2.27.33 +45.21 28. Timo Pitkänen /Mikko Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.32.49 +50.37 29. Pekka Ravaska/Heikki Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat 2.36.33 +54.21 30. Pussila Tuomas/Jussila Pasi Vesaisen Pojat 2.43.18 +1.01.06 31. Hannu Ervasti/Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.51.43 +1.09.31
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mikko Lepo/Pekka Noponen Suunta Jyväskylä 2.09.20 2. Veijo Nurmikumpu/Teijo Nurmikumpu Suunta 2000 2.09.35 +15 3. Janne Liimatainen/Leo Poikolainen Rasti E4 2.18.12 +8.52 4. Arto Ahonen/Mika Pylväs Raukat 2.20.20 +11.00 5. Olli Pallaspuro/Jarmo Liedes Kokkola 2.20.26 +11.06 6. Tarmo Oikarinen/Hannu Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.20.45 +11.25 7. Jari Maunuksela/Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta 2.24.05 +14.45 8. Seppo Jylhä/Taisto Jylhä Lohtajan Veikot / Kälviän Tarm 2.31.05 +21.45 9. Hannu Pietilä/Tero Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat/Rasti-Hy 2.53.54 +44.34 10. Juho Näsi/Kari Räisänen Pohjant/KiimU 2.54.21 +45.01 11. Heikki Pitkäranta/Tuomas Rantala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3.24.48 +1.15.28
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Nieminen Tapio/Korhonen Timo Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Hankasalme 2.07.57 2. Eero Hautala/Reijo Toppari KorjJV/KauWi 2.12.23 +4.26 3. Harri Mehto/Juha Koskinen Vaajakosken Terä 2.14.52 +6.55 4. Kurt Höglund/Kim Eriksson OK Orient 2.15.29 +7.32 5. Jari Kyllönen/Keijo Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.21.31 +13.34 6. Huru Ari/Mehtäjärvi Juha Lapin Sudet 2.29.57 +22.00 7. Aulis Rantala/Timo Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2.31.38 +23.41 8. Kalevi Lahti/Kari Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti/Rasti Reipas 2.37.13 +29.16 9. Joni Oja/Jorma Oja Nivalan Urheilijat 2.44.50 +36.53 10. Aaro Mäntyniemi/Jari Oikarainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.48.24 +40.27 11. Seppo Konttajärvi/Alpo Mikkonen OYS Vapari 3.07.21 +59.24 12. Matti Savukoski/Markku Savukoski Ylläksen Rasti 4.47.22 +2.39.25
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Seppo Keltamäki/Kari Saastamoinen Ylä-Savon Rasti 2.05.30 2. Reino Kurkela/Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.05.34 +4 3. Timo Koutaniemi/Jan-Peter Niva Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.10.04 +4.34 4. Rauno Vanhalakka/Esko Udd Kouvolan Rasti -72 / Länsi-raj 2.10.14 +4.44 5. Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.10.46 +5.16 6. Juhani Tuomaala/Sven Eriksson KK Team Pohjalainen 2.12.03 +6.33 7. Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.20.21 +14.51 8. Hirvelä Reijo/Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.21.49 +16.19 9. Kauko Salonen/Juha Tolonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2.25.28 +19.58 10. Kalevi Tapaninaho/Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY 2.31.43 +26.13 11. Seppo Merilä/Hannu Juuso Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura 2.32.56 +27.26 12. Tarmo Uusitalo/Kullervo Torikka PelPo/KariKa 2.41.21 +35.51 13. Markku Vesisenaho/Erkki Niskanen Sievin Sisu 2.54.16 +48.46 14. Erkki Kähkölä/Pentti Kähkölä Horman Boys 3.06.55 +1.01.25
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Hannu Erkiö/Hannu Harkola Helsingin Suunnistajat / Päijä 1.43.56 2. Vesa Kätkä/Jussi Viitasaari Ykspihlajan Reima 1.43.59 +3 3. Pertti Immanen/Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1.52.45 +8.49 4. Leo Koistinen/Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti 1.53.24 +9.28 5. Paavo Rintala/Ismo Rantanen Palo-88 2.02.39 +18.43 6. Reijo Mikkonen/Markku Nieminen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2.02.47 +18.51 7. Erkki Pietiläinen/Niilo Haapaniemi PerRa/HauHe 2.03.11 +19.15 8. Martti Varis/Matti Alapoikela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.10.19 +26.23 9. Rauno Kaipala/Olavi Lukkarinen OYS Vapari 2.28.15 +44.19 10. Juhani Koiranen/Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat 2.28.20 +44.24 11. Kauko Malinen/Pekka Lihavainen Kalevan Rasti 2.28.55 +44.59 12. Kormano Väinö/Suvila Kalevi Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.44.06 +1.00.10 13. Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärven Urheilijat 2.45.30 +1.01.34 14. Mäki Jarmo/Heikkilä Jorma Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.52.30 +1.08.34 15. Paavo Teräväinen/Pertti Helin 3.01.09 +1.17.13 16. Veikko Pääkkölä/Eino Pudas Kittilän Voima 3.03.00 +1.19.04
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Lauri Heikka/Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti 2.05.11 2. Lauri Mäkinen/Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.15.43 +10.32 3. Riku Siren/Matias Sankari Kyrös-Rasti/Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2.19.23 +14.12 4. Tuomo Lahtinen/Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2.21.19 +16.08 5. Antti Pesonen/Tomi Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3.33.57 +1.28.46
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jyri Uusitalo/Niko Nissinen Pellon Ponsi 1.41.50 2. Santeri Aikio/Ville Parkkinen KEV/Pohjant 1.43.21 +1.31 3. Markku Bergman/Tuomas Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.25.10 +43.20 4. Sampo Pasanen/Pihla Pasanen Rasti-Jussit 2.38.45 +56.55
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Outi Ojanen/Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK 2.04.36 2. Elina Itkonen/Meri Maijala Lapin Veikot 2.08.41 +4.05 3. Anna Kurkela/Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.14.37 +10.01 4. Paula Iso-Markku/Krista Joona Kalevan Rasti/Pellon Ponsi 2.20.57 +16.21 5. Tatjana Eskolin/Anne Polso Perhonjokilaakson Suunnistus S 2.21.40 +17.04 6. Matleena Ojapalo/Johanna Honkanen Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.21.55 +17.19 7. Sari Nurmela/Katja Vanhalakka KouVe 2.31.29 +26.53 8. Heidi Komu/Annika Vaara Oulaisten Taru 2.34.57 +30.21 9. Annu Määttä/Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.51.58 +47.22 10. Milla Lotvonen/Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 2.52.10 +47.34 11. Elli Kosola/Tiia Keltamäki SK Pohjantähti 2.55.19 +50.43 12. Annukka Juutinen/Anna-Erika Juutinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.57.04 +52.28
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tarja Tuovinen/Minna Hartikainen-Por Lapin Sudet 1.42.57 2. Outi Matila/Heli Jäärni Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1.45.16 +2.19 3. Sanna Pitkänen/Tarja Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.46.46 +3.49 4. Kristiina Manninen/Katri Vikman Sappi Kirkniemi 1.49.12 +6.15 5. Anne Perälä/Tanja Männistö Pielaveden Sampo 1.51.54 +8.57 6. Maarit Kaikkonen/Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.52.27 +9.30 7. Miina Ruokolainen/Laura Leinonen OK77 1.53.22 +10.25 8. Maritta Penttilä/Mari Favorin-Häkkil Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.01.10 +18.13 9. Anne Salomaa/Eija Kestilä SipRa/S-JKL 2.03.29 +20.32 10. Tanja Pitkänen/Tiia Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.05.39 +22.42 11. Heli Kyrö/Katja Kivilahti Lapin Sudet 2.08.08 +25.11 12. Susanna Sandberg/Miia Hannunen Suunta 2000 2.12.17 +29.20 13. Hanna Kangas/Kati Lotvonen SalRe 2.13.47 +30.50 14. Raija Uusipulkamo/Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.51.50 +1.08.53
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marjut Varpula/Virpi Remahl Espoon Suunta 1.52.15 2. Aija Tilvis/Päivi Lassila KalJu/Rastiimi 2.16.48 +24.33 3. Korhonen Kaija/Korhonen Anne Sotkamon Jymy 2.21.37 +29.22 4. Riitta Backman/Tiina Paasonen OK77 - Espoon Suunta 2.27.07 +34.52 5. Ulla Nissinen/Marja-Riitta Holmberg Ulvilan Ura 2.37.29 +45.14 6. Pirkko Yli-Pyky/Tiina Myllylä 2.50.41 +58.26 7. Mirja Vuopio/Tellervo Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi 3.01.58 +1.09.43
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anne Määttä/Anita Lampela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot / Rantsila 1.48.08 2. Ekdahl Pirkko/Ekdahl Annikka Nivalan Urheilijat 1.48.35 +27 3. Jaana Miettinen/Mirja Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 1.56.22 +8.14 4. Arja Vestola/Terttu Lahtinen NaTe 2.00.08 +12.00 5. Hanna Paronen/Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2.13.13 +25.05 6. Tuula Ravaska /Eija Linna Oulaisten Haapaveden Urheilijat 2.23.19 +35.11 7. Lea Maalismaa/Tarja Haahti KRAM - Kadonneen rastin metsäs 2.36.37 +48.29 8. Tarja Jokikokko/Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo 2.38.11 +50.03 9. Tarja Alaniva/Ritva Lepola PelPo/LapVe 2.41.15 +53.07 10. Seija Maijala/Henna Ahava Lapin Veikot 2.42.56 +54.48 11. Kii Korhonen /Terhi Koipijärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.46.57 +58.49 12. Annikki Kyllönen/Päivi Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.50.28 +1.02.20
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maaria Ritasalo/Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti 1.39.56 2. Ansa Lahdenmäki/Liisa Riisiö Lakeuden Sportti 1.51.23 +11.27 3. Päivi Haverinen/Marjatta Pekkarinen Kemijärven Urheilijat 2.27.52 +47.56 4. Lähteenmäki Pirjo/Rahkonen Ulla Paimion Rasti 2.36.01 +56.05 5. Leena Korteniemi/Marja Matila S-2000/L-RR 2.41.22 +1.01.26
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Alli Maja/Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit 1.36.22 2. Vilppola Anneli/Varis Tuula Iisu 1.46.28 +10.06 3. Leena Holck/Marjatta Vauhkonen Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 2.24.57 +48.35 4. Alli Elomaa/Kirsti Herrala Rastiketut 2.41.18 +1.04.56 5. Satu Vapa/Sirkka Alatalo Suunta 2000 2.42.37 +1.06.15 Kivelä Elli/Myllylä Marja-Leena Paimion Rasti Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kaisu Uusipaasto/Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2.12.22 2. Carita Espo/Maria Espo Sippurasti 2.41.24 +29.02 3. Roosa Lassila/Melina Hyvönen Rastiimi 2.42.00 +29.38 4. Riikka Tolonen/Saana Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.48.49 +36.27 5. Aino Vuopio/Marke Joona Pellon Ponsi 2.51.29 +39.07 6. Kirsi Nurmi/Salla Valtari Vaasan Suunnistajat 3.42.37 +1.30.15 7. Oona Jumeri/Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti 5.12.22 +3.00.00
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Henna Jylhä/Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1.50.31 2. Marjo Bergman/Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.57.14 +6.43 3. Noora Räisänen/Mira Räisänen SalRe 1.59.50 +9.19 4. Iida Haataja/Anna Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.16.04 +25.33 5. Siiri Itkonen/Moona Hoppula Lapin Veikot 2.16.31 +26.00 6. Sofia Ervasti/Emilia Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.59.29 +1.08.58
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Merja Kuusisto/Mika Kuusisto Laihian Luja 1.48.42 2. Timo Varis/Outi Gröndahl Kalevan Rasti / Juuan Jänne 2.14.55 +26.13 3. Heini Hokkanen/Markus Pessa Kalske/OHS 2.19.37 +30.55 4. Isabelle Feer/Mikko Tilja OLG Goldau / Lapin Veikot 2.26.41 +37.59 5. Virpi Korpi/Jukka Kotilehto OMEGA Belgium 2.36.24 +47.42 6. Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen/Jussi Pas Rasti-Jussit 2.40.13 +51.31 7. Tommi Lahtonen/Anu Valkonen RC Eemeli 2.40.50 +52.08 8. Mari Salminen/Sakari Maikku Aavasaksan Urheilijat 2.41.58 +53.16 9. Jari Sipilä/Marie Rautio-Sipilä Pellon Ponsi 2.44.13 +55.31 10. Tarja Kärjä/Kai Törmikoski Savon Suunta 2.46.23 +57.41 11. Leena Kirjavainen/Jukka Karhunen Hauhon Sisu 2.53.28 +1.04.46 12. Jussi Pirkonen/Mariel Kunnari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.56.26 +1.07.44 13. Tanja Autio/Mikko Lindroth Karkki-Rasti 3.06.25 +1.17.43 14. Kari Sinikallas/Laura Komulainen Rasti-Lukko 3.16.37 +1.27.55
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Esko Taipalus/Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut 1.11.22 2. Antero Karvinen/Liisa Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.14.00 +2.38 3. Kari Matilainen/Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.24.09 +12.47 4. Nummi Esko/Nummi Raija Punkalaitumen Kunto 1.29.04 +17.42 5. Tiina Mäkelä/Timo Asikainen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat / Hi 1.29.12 +17.50 6. Tiina Patana/Pekka Patana Laihian Luja 1.29.51 +18.29 7. Jaana Kauppinen/Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.29.56 +18.34 8. Juha Tolppi/Marika Lehtelä Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1.30.15 +18.53 9. Merja Valtanen/Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys 1.31.33 +20.11 10. Lea Hentunen/Aimo Partanen Nilsiä 1.32.12 +20.50 11. Rauni Karstunen/Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula 1.32.28 +21.06 12. Kari Mattila/Riitta Mattila Rastiimi 1.33.30 +22.08 13. Minna Iso-Koivisto/Heikki Vallbacka KauWi/KortJV 1.34.39 +23.17 14. Ahti Kinnula /Irma Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.37.33 +26.11 15. Ari Rantanen/Teija Saari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.37.47 +26.25 16. Pentti Kumara/Jaana Hyvönen Rastiimi 1.38.32 +27.10 17. Erja Rahkola/Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.41.04 +29.42 18. Marjo Matikainen-Kallström/Jari Klee Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1.41.58 +30.36 19. Raili Hokajärvi/Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti 1.42.02 +30.40 20. Erkki Väänänen/Pirjo Väänänen Siilin Rasti/Kemijärven Urheil 1.43.11 +31.49 21. Marjut Turunen/Matti Turunen RasPi 1.44.14 +32.52 22. Ari Honkimaa/Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 1.45.32 +34.10 23. Esko Kurula/Toini Hoppula SK Pipari 1.48.44 +37.22 24. Multala Antti/Multala Sanna LipTa/S-JKL 1.48.56 +37.34 25. Sanna Soudunsaari/Oiva Soudunsaari Posion Pyrintö 1.54.03 +42.41 26. Mari Rintanen/Timo Rintanen Kangasala SK 1.54.41 +43.19 27. Tuuli Rinne/Tomi Rinne Koovee 1.54.51 +43.29 28. Marja Kilpeläinen/Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari 1.55.24 +44.02 29. Kirsi Vesterinen/Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti 1.56.06 +44.44 30. Jutta Salmela/Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto / Ounasvaaran 1.56.21 +44.59 31. Heini Mäkinen/Mäkinen Antti Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1.58.15 +46.53 32. Erja Koskinen/Heikki Koskinen Hauhon Sisu 1.58.43 +47.21 33. Veikko Maijala/Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.59.48 +48.26 34. Pasi Koistinen/Taina Koistinen NaTe 2.01.58 +50.36 35. Rita Kallio/Sauli Kallio SalRe 2.04.38 +53.16 36. Auli Huuskonen/Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4 2.06.32 +55.10 37. Ilpo Viippola/Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo 2.06.56 +55.34 38. Teija Hyrkäs/Juhani Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.09.15 +57.53 39. Kaisa Friman/Sami Friman Hyvinkään Rasti 2.11.51 +1.00.29 40. Milla Maijala/Eeli Uusitalo Lapin Veikot 2.13.11 +1.01.49 41. Timo Koivunen/Reeta Koivunen SK Pohjantähti 2.16.09 +1.04.47 42. Pirkko Råberg/Juhani Råberg Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2.17.05 +1.05.43 43. Kaisa Torvi/Ilkka Hautala Sievin Sisu 2.17.46 +1.06.24 44. Elina Sillanpää/Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti 2.17.59 +1.06.37 45. Lotta Råberg/Juha Jalonen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat/Länsi 2.18.39 +1.07.17 46. Petri Hannila/Henna Hannila Suunta 2000 2.19.42 +1.08.20 47. Pekka Tjäderhane/Mia Kuisma Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.20.11 +1.08.49 48. Ossi Kangas/Maarit Tuominen SalRe 2.21.01 +1.09.39 49. Sanna Laaksonen/Ville Laine 2.27.37 +1.16.15 50. Henna Määttä/Jani Saukko Kemijärven Urheilijat 2.29.37 +1.18.15 51. Tuuja Helin/Henry Pursiainen 2.34.13 +1.22.51 52. Joni Nurmi/Annukka Ylivaara 2.36.32 +1.25.10 53. Pia Jokinen/Ismo Mankonen 2.38.48 +1.27.26 54. Katariina Sairinen/Toni Sairinen Rastiketut 2.41.41 +1.30.19 55. Henry Tuovinen/Eveliina Koutsoubos Ei seuraa 2.42.18 +1.30.56 56. Harri Vaarala/Anja-Leena Lamberg -/Saloisten Reipas 2.46.00 +1.34.38 57. Esa Leppäniemi/Hanna Ainali Vetelin Urheilijat 3.38.49 +2.27.27
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jaana Heikkinen /Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 40.49 2. Helena Mäkinen/Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 43.06 +2.17 3. Marketta Juujärvi/Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 43.34 +2.45 4. Mauno Korhonen/Anja Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat 43.37 +2.48 5. Paula Kämäräinen/Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät 43.54 +3.05 6. Pauli Leino/Paula Leino Littoinen 47.01 +6.12 7. Kate Rantala/Keijo Rantala Karkki-Rasti 51.36 +10.47 8. Pirjo Partanen/Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 54.17 +13.28 9. Leena Hellsten/Tauno Hellsten Rasti 88 54.44 +13.55 10. Sulander Mirja-Liisa/Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa 55.00 +14.11 11. Tarja Isoherranen/Markku Nyström Kokkolan Suunnistajat 55.10 +14.21 12. Irja Mykkänen/Martti Mykkänen SiiRa 56.07 +15.18 13. Eija Kymäläinen/Hannu Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 57.23 +16.34 14. Tapio Väänänen/Helena Väänänen Pihkaniskat 58.13 +17.24 15. Marja Kukkonen/Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 58.31 +17.42 16. Ismo Nopanen/Pirjo Schroderus Vehkalahden Veikot 1.00.34 +19.45 17. Pekka Ukkola/Sisko Härmä Haukiputaan Heitto 1.01.18 +20.29 18. Pentti Kela/Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1.01.52 +21.03 19. Arto Katajamäki/Tuija Katajamäki SuJu/KauWi 1.01.54 +21.05 20. Maija-Liisa Sirviö/Timo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti 1.05.27 +24.38 21. Maarit Maunula/Rauno Maunula Pellon Ponsi 1.08.33 +27.44 22. Pentti Kuusela/Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto 1.09.19 +28.30 23. Helena Espo/Matti Espo Sippurasti 1.09.28 +28.39 24. Markku Ilmavirta/Soili Ilmavirta Pellon Ponsi 1.10.21 +29.32 25. Raija Ekonoja/Veijo Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi 1.12.53 +32.04 26. Reima Vanhanen/Tuija Sahlberg SK Pohjantähti 1.12.59 +32.10 27. Lukkari Pekka/Manninen Leena Sotkamon Jymy 1.13.15 +32.26 28. Päivi Hautala/Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit 1.14.18 +33.29 29. Seppo Kellokumpu/Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1.16.30 +35.41 30. Liisa Rasmus/Pasi Rasmus Alavieskan Viri 1.16.35 +35.46 31. Vesa Joona/Päivi Joona Pellon Ponsi 1.18.46 +37.57 32. Leena Korhonen/Jukka Korhonen Rastiimi 1.18.56 +38.07 33. Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola/Markku Arola Kemijärven Urheilijat 1.21.37 +40.48 34. Leena Aijasaho/Stepi Sundberg Helsingin Metsänkävijät 1.24.07 +43.18 35. Maria Käki/Juha Käki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.30.04 +49.15 36. Esa Pylvänen/Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.31.38 +50.49 37. Soili Miilukangas/Vesa Mustakangas SalRe 1.32.48 +51.59 37. Merja Kouva/Sauli Kouva joku muu seura 1.32.48 +51.59 39. Ossi Palojärvi/Eeva Ravantti Ei seuraa 1.34.13 +53.24 40. Ulla Karppanen/Juha Karppanen Savon Suunta 1.34.35 +53.46 41. Tero Karvinen/Minna Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.34.40 +53.51 42. Pauli Piirtola/Maarit Piirtola Ei seuraa 1.35.20 +54.31 43. Sauli Sirkka/Tuula Latvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.39.17 +58.28 44. Johanna Hankonen/Jouni Similä Ei seuraa 1.39.26 +58.37 45. Maritta Nurmi/Jukka Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 1.41.17 +1.00.28 46. Katja Laaksoviita/Timo Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti 1.43.26 +1.02.37 47. Ella Nurmi/Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 1.43.46 +1.02.57 48. Maiju Kohonen/Sakari Jokinen Kankaantaan Kisa 1.44.24 +1.03.35 49. Mikko Sulander/Hanna Sulander RasPi 1.45.53 +1.05.04 50. Ulla Pätsi/Johan Pätsi Posion Pyrintö 1.46.27 +1.05.38 51. Martta Onnela/Paavo Onnela Lapin Veikot 1.51.03 +1.10.14 52. Anneli Mattila/Heikki Mattila Iisu 1.57.33 +1.16.44 53. Kristiina Pyhtilä/Timo Pyhtilä SalRe 2.04.25 +1.23.36 54. Kalevi Pursiainen/Tarja Pursiainen Vainosen metsästysseura 3.12.34 +2.31.45
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Heikki Laurinseppä/ Suomussalmen Rasti 1.10.46 2. Elmeri Karjalainen/Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat 1.20.56 +10.10 3. Eero Vapa/Ville Vapa Ylläksen Rasti 1.25.01 +14.15 4. Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma 1.29.34 +18.48 5. Timo Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat 1.30.58 +20.12 6. Tuomas Keskimölö/Vesa Keskimölö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.32.25 +21.39 7. Teuvo Jalonen/ Kuhmon Peurat 1.32.47 +22.01 8. Jarmo Rantala/ Mellunkylän Kontio 1.33.49 +23.03 9. Timo Halla-Aho/Jani Leppäniemi YSR/VetU 1.36.29 +25.43 10. Osmo Saari/ Rasti-Perniö 1.39.15 +28.29 11. Unto Kervinen/ Järvenpään Palo 1.39.39 +28.53 12. Veli Matti Kuronen Kaj.Palokunna Urh. 1.40.52 +30.06 13. Ari Koivuluoma/Rauno Syväoja Rasti-Kurikka 1.42.54 +32.08 14. Severi Aikio/Gerd Wantzlöben Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.43.40 +32.54 15. Leif Harald Urlaub/Leif Harald Urlau empty 1.44.01 +33.15 16. Jarmo Tolonen/Eetu Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.44.22 +33.36 17. Taneli Härkönen/Aleksi Härkönen PudU 1.44.31 +33.45 18. Maire Kosamo/ PudU 1.44.36 +33.50 19. Ilkka Ruokola Rapalan Kunto 1.44.57 +34.11 19. Aki Kallio/Aki Kallio Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1.44.57 +34.11 21. Steve Kåla/Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1.45.29 +34.43 22. Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat 1.45.34 +34.48 23. Martti Pihlajamaa/Jaakko Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat 1.47.59 +37.13 24. Veli-Matti Paananen/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1.48.54 +38.08 25. Merja Eteläaho/Matti Eteläaho Sallan Karhut 1.50.27 +39.41 26. Outi Aikio/ OYS Vapari 1.50.36 +39.50 27. Anna Miettinen/ SK Pohjantähti 1.50.40 +39.54 28. Kivelä Jorma/ Paimion Rasti 1.50.48 +40.02 29. Ari Väänänen Oulun NMKY 1.51.30 +40.44 30. Reijo Nurmikumpu /Tapio Partala KemU/YllRa 1.52.23 +41.37 31. Martti Vapa/Sulo Salminen Suunta 2000 1.56.11 +45.25 32. Sirpa Marttila/Timo Marttila 1.56.16 +45.30 33. Marja Hytönen/Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä 1.58.22 +47.36 34. Elli-Inkeri Sorsa/ Pori 1.59.02 +48.16 34. Pekka Sorsa/ KyRa 1.59.02 +48.16 36. Leila Keränen/Heino Keränen SalRe 2.03.25 +52.39 37. Ari Pääkkönen/ Kuhmon Peurat 2.04.39 +53.53 38. Martin Zechner/ 2.09.16 +58.30 39. Petteri Haikola/Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.11.18 +1.00.32 40. Heikki Vuopio/Johannes Jokiaro Pellon Ponsi 2.11.39 +1.00.53 41. Tiina Virtanen/ Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2.12.25 +1.01.39 42. Jaana Juntunen/Anneli Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.16.00 +1.05.14 43. Mervi Pyrrö/Tuomo Nevala 2.19.20 +1.08.34 44. Elli Kumara/Maria Hyvönen SieSi/Rastiimi 2.22.37 +1.11.51 45. Pauliina Liwata/Nicole Patison Ace Amigas 2.23.21 +1.12.35 46. Henna-Mari Luksua Posion Pyrintö 2.27.27 +1.16.41 47. Marketta Soudunsaari/Teija Keränen Posion Pyrintö 2.27.31 +1.16.45 48. Timo Koponen/Pasi Tiirikainen TunturiToivot 2.27.32 +1.16.46 49. Martti Ranki/Jouko Kara Turun Suunnistajat 2.36.12 +1.25.26 50. Sari Harju/Markku Varpula Perhon Kiri 2.42.30 +1.31.44 51. Miia Kokkonen/ Kangasala SK 2.42.33 +1.31.47 52. Tero Nikkarinen /Mari Remes KäKi 2.43.14 +1.32.28 53. Sari Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.46.12 +1.35.26 54. Ulla Keskitalo Lapin Veikot 2.47.06 +1.36.20 Risto Ilomäki/ Rastiketut Kesk. Helena Matilainen/Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kivelä Matti/ Delta 2.00.40 2. Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK 2.18.09 +17.29 3. Ville Maunuksela/ Urjalan Urheilijat 2.23.57 +23.17 4. Saarela Ville/ Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2.27.58 +27.18 5. Peltonen Tommi/ Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2.28.50 +28.10 6. Kautto Lasse/ Angelniemen Ankkuri 2.31.26 +30.46 7. Haataja Joni/ LadaToljat 3.10.55 +1.10.15 8. Kämäräinen Sami/ Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 3.11.16 +1.10.36 9. Ilmarinen Pyry/ Delta 3.12.56 +1.12.16 10. Hakala Heikki/ Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3.16.00 +1.15.20 11. Huhta Kari/ Mapline 3.40.30 +1.39.50 12. Nappu Juha/ Turun NMKY 4.54.24 +2.53.44
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Beitnes Amund/ ILPasvik-H 1.38.04 2. Väyrynen Jukka/ Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1.41.55 +3.51 3. Virtala Tuomas/ Suunta 2000 1.42.07 +4.03 4. Hämäläinen Asko/ Kankaantaan Kisa 1.44.05 +6.01 5. Kemppainen Taisto/ VaKa 1.45.07 +7.03 6. Moisio Petri/ SaPu 1.48.12 +10.08 7. Haataja Kyösti/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.48.17 +10.13 8. Kokkonen Hannu/ RasPi 1.51.39 +13.35 9. Jokela Jari/ KyRa 1.53.29 +15.25 10. Vartiainen Juha/ OrPo 1.54.45 +16.41 11. Parviainen Juha/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1.56.33 +18.29 12. Tilvis Pauli/ KaJu 2.00.46 +22.42 13. Härkönen Antti/ PudU 2.01.43 +23.39 14. Parviainen Ari/ KeU 2.01.45 +23.41 15. Linjakumpu Seppo/ Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.01.59 +23.55 16. Ilonen Hannu/ SKVuoksi 2.02.09 +24.05 17. Väisänen Tero PYS OK 2.02.58 +24.54 18. Ville Hämäläinen Rapalan Kunto 2.04.05 +26.01 19. Kallatsa Mikko/ Lapin Veikot 2.04.18 +26.14 20. Vilppola Arto/ Pellon Ponsi 2.05.18 +27.14 21. Rask Markus/ Ylläksen Rasti 2.05.56 +27.52 22. Korpela Markku/ Loimaan Jankko 2.10.16 +32.12 23. Häkkilä Joni/ KaJu 2.10.24 +32.20 24. Kaikkonen Taisto/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.11.02 +32.58 25. Malmberg Arto/ LS-37 2.12.09 +34.05 26. Kujala Pasi/ Lynx 2.14.22 +36.18 27. Lyytinen Pekka/ Mapline 2.16.38 +38.34 28. Savukoski Juha-Matti/ Ylläksen Rasti 2.16.52 +38.48 29. Leppälä Martti/ HlS 2.19.23 +41.19 30. Kytö Jarmo/ NaTe 2.19.53 +41.49 31. Vuori Matti Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2.20.30 +42.26 32. Hyvönen Markku/ Lynx 2.38.25 +1.00.21 33. Heinonen Olavi/ Karkki-Rasti 2.50.51 +1.12.47 34. Määttä Jari/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.50.55 +1.12.51 35. Matti Aapomikko/ Pellon Ponsi 3.34.26 +1.56.22 36. Reeni Esko/ RiSu 3.48.18 +2.10.14 37. Piispanen Reima/ SalRe 4.14.30 +2.36.26 Ruotsala Aarne/ KittU Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mäkitammi Satu/ Kangasala SK 2.03.13 2. Mykkänen Terhi/ SiiRa 2.10.40 +7.27 3. Lotvonen Arja/ Laitasaaren Veto 2.16.10 +12.57 4. Kivelä Tiina/ KemijU 2.18.35 +15.22 5. Rajaniemi Anneli/ Oulaisten Taru 2.35.17 +32.04
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Lauri Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.58.45 2. Honkavaara Liisa/ Mesikämmenet 2.00.09 +1.24 3. Reeni Eva/ RiSu 2.10.06 +11.21 4. Seija Sauru Pohjankyrön Rasti 2.32.20 +33.35 5. Määttä Anna-Maija/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.21.57 +1.23.12 Jussinniemi Seija Sinkki-Sepot Kesk.