SM-sprint, 31.5.2009, Kokkola Lähtöluettelo
Alajärven Ankkurit
H35K1 09.31 2831 81862 Isokangas Tuomo
H55K2 10.15 3215 312820 Kujanpää Heikki
H45K1 09.42 2942 144388 Mäkelä Ismo
H16K2 09.37 2037 124422 Mäkelä Juuso
H45K1 09.34 2934 95026 Pitkäkangas Teuvo
H35K1 09.42 2842 95964 Purola Ilpo
H16K1 09.33 1933 135702 Purola Matias
H55K1 10.11 3111 40417 Välisaari Jorma
0
Alatornion Pirkat
H35K1 09.40 2840 51632 Taulavuori Tero
H45K1 09.52 2952 102520 Vilppola Arto
0
Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21K1 10.06 1166 488045 Kautto Lasse
D16K1 10.03 2663 43749 Kivelä Sanni
H16K1 09.38 1938 79773 Koskela Jani
H18K2 09.47 1847 43760 Koskela Tomi
D21K1 09.55 2155 124400 Mannelin Matleena
H21K1 10.07 1167 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo
D45K1 10.37 3437 114522 Nurmi Anne
D21K2 09.57 2257 114525 Nurmi Sanna
H21K3 09.54 1354 56978 Nurminen Janne
D21K1 09.30 2130 40290 Rantala Maria
H20K1 09.57 1557 74163 Sirén Mikko
H21K4 10.11 1471 124373 Suna Jussi
0
Anttolan Urheilijat
D16K1 10.07 2667 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka
H35K1 09.33 2833 405279 Haikonen Risto
H20K1 09.52 1552 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha
H21K2 09.57 1257 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka
D16K1 09.48 2648 111315 Kosonen Irene
H45K1 09.51 2951 124474 Kosonen Mikko
D20K1 09.56 2356 99301 Pajunen Laura
D20K1 09.32 2332 81705 Pulliainen Heini
H20K1 09.39 1539 121155 Väisänen Patrik
0
Asikkalan Raikas
H18K2 09.51 1851 400547 Järvinen Seppo
D21K1 10.22 2182 42604 Kauppi Minna
D21K2 10.09 2269 135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa
H45K2 09.51 3051 42602 Lehtinen Jukka
H16K2 09.53 2053 407234 Lehtinen Niko
0
IF Brahe
H55K1 10.14 3114 400978 Aaltonen Jukka
H21K2 10.00 1260 409730 Aaltonen Vesa
H18K2 10.14 1874 112016 Brunell Filip
D55K1 10.10 3510 45129 Finnäs Gun
H35K1 09.45 2845 40189 Haglund Tommy
H55K1 10.12 3112 81860 Harju Alf
H35K1 09.34 2834 48338 Honkala Marko
H55K2 10.39 3239 131855 Högnäs Tore
H35K1 09.52 2852 135476 Joensuu Tommy
H35K1 09.54 2854 144230 Johansson Peter
H21K2 09.49 1249 114603 Järn Staffan
H55K1 10.33 3133 93043 Kronholm Peter
H55K1 10.10 3110 40206 Lindell Kaj
H21K2 09.40 1240 400864 Lindell Niklas
H16K1 09.31 1931 400984 Lönnqvist Viktor
H55K2 10.31 3231 124083 Nynäs Henning
H20K2 10.00 1660 122889 Portin Fredric
H20K1 09.40 1540 124237 Stenlund Daniel
H45K1 09.48 2948 135254 Stenlund Dan
D16K2 09.44 2744 114866 Stenlund Elisabeth
H45K2 10.03 3063 401157 Stenlund Tom
H20K2 09.36 1636 81758 Wikman Jesper
0
Delta
H21K3 09.59 1359 117676 Heikka Janne
D55K1 10.28 3528 125101 Illaru Sinikka
H35K1 09.57 2857 88472 Illaru Tõnu
H18K1 09.56 1756 403587 Ilmarinen Pyry
D21K2 09.46 2246 410764 Kangasaho Essi
H21K4 10.13 1473 120228 Kivelä Matti
H20K1 09.48 1548 75326 Laine Jaakko
D21K2 10.03 2263 127813 Leijola Laura
H45K1 09.35 2935 42959 Liukkonen Juha
H20K1 09.59 1559 125381 Liukkonen Kalle
H21K3 10.12 1372 112252 Liukkonen Oskari
D18K1 09.48 2448 142108 Liukkonen Sonja
H16K1 10.01 1961 408949 Loukkalahti Otto
H35K1 10.25 2885 407046 Loukkalahti Marko
H21K4 09.45 1445 407101 Luoma Ville
H21K2 10.16 1276 128230 Noponen Petri
D20K1 10.04 2364 51313 Paulin Jenny
D18K1 09.35 2435 55168 Puputti Emilia
D20K1 09.41 2341 55167 Puputti Jenny
H21K4 09.52 1452 131844 Snickars Sebastian
H21K1 10.09 1169 312826 Toivio Heikki
D18K2 09.32 2532 135774 Väli-Klemelä Ainohelena
0
Epilän Esa
D35K1 10.16 3316 139992 Perkkalainen Johanna
0
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H45K1 09.44 2944 125301 Järvinen Petri
0
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H55K1 10.26 3126 131818 Jyväsjärvi Tapio
H21K2 09.34 1234 141924 Jyväsjärvi Toni
0
Espoon Akilles
H45K1 09.54 2954 51251 Numminen Hannu
H35K1 09.32 2832 137730 Selin Tommy
0
Espoon Suunta
H45K2 09.34 3034 122258 Ahti Antti
H18K1 09.54 1754 411535 Ahti Niklas
D20K1 09.48 2348 128209 Galkin Annukka
D21K2 09.58 2258 130450 Honkimaa Anni
H18K2 10.04 1864 133785 Honkimaa Antti
H45K1 09.41 2941 130175 Honkimaa Ari
D35K1 10.18 3318 312827 Koistinen Marjo
H18K2 09.56 1856 76541 Kokkila Kalle
H20K2 09.43 1643 45312 Kokkila Ville
H55K2 10.32 3232 58842 Leino Tapio
D20K1 09.46 2346 128725 Linjama Leena
H18K2 10.16 1876 480687 Mikkola Oskari
D21K1 09.36 2136 120314 Roine Seidi
D20K1 09.44 2344 140629 Tahvanainen Venla
D21K2 09.34 2234 118891 Uhotoinen Anu
H16K2 09.59 2059 407058 Vesanto Anssi
H45K2 09.32 3032 123242 Vesanto Petri
H20K1 09.38 1538 138112 Vesterinen Eero
H45K2 09.35 3035 119929 Vuorinen Jukka
H16K1 09.45 1945 409828 Vuorinen Toni
0
IK Falken
D55K1 10.15 3515 106945 Backman Mona
H55K1 10.21 3121 130624 Backman Sven-Olof
D55K1 10.26 3526 144305 Björklund Gunilla
H55K1 10.41 3141 138986 Björklund Håkan
D35K1 10.24 3324 50387 Björndahl Lilian
D16K2 09.32 2732 59778 Gunell Nina
H55K2 10.12 3212 50410 Hattar Allan
D18K1 09.40 2440 58758 Källman Alexandra
H55K2 10.10 3210 131934 Lind Sune
H55K1 10.28 3128 110376 Nylund Henrik
D55K1 10.14 3514 110378 Nylund Marlene
D16K1 09.33 2633 112470 Wiklund Nina
H45K2 09.39 3039 124125 Wiklund Torbjörn
0
IF Femman
H18K2 09.38 1838 135361 Ahlnäs Mats
D18K1 09.51 2451 56926 Björkstrand Julia
H45K2 10.04 3064 40227 Bäck Mikael
D20K1 10.02 2362 50473 Bäck Sabina
H21K3 09.52 1352 123670 Bäckström Robin
D55K1 10.23 3523 50053 Fred Bodil
H21K2 09.47 1247 123448 Hall Andreas
H21K2 09.56 1256 138027 Hall Mathias
H21K1 09.44 1144 110491 Jern Jens
H16K1 09.49 1949 120039 Kronberg Christian
H18K2 09.45 1845 131901 Kronberg Patrick
H35K1 09.47 2847 80147 Lehtonen Mika
H16K1 09.40 1940 80146 Lund Matias
D16K2 09.31 2731 81872 Lövdal Sofie
H18K1 10.09 1769 144368 Lövdal Victor
D21K2 09.30 2230 50463 Novikova Olga
D16K2 09.57 2757 83311 Sund Elin
H18K2 10.12 1872 75817 Sund Otto
H18K2 10.08 1868 408144 Sundelin Peter
H21K3 09.35 1335 51921 Torrkulla Michael
D21K1 09.40 2140 126601 Tunis Pernilla
H18K1 09.40 1740 122250 Tunis Rasmus
D20K1 09.47 2347 110465 Wiik Erica
0
Haukiputaan Heitto
H35K1 09.36 2836 400967 Lehtosaari Jari
0
HaldenSk
H21K1 10.16 1176 410721 Itävuo Pekka
0
Halsuan Toivo
H16K1 09.32 1932 125776 Karhukorpi Tomi
0
Hiisirasti
H21K1 10.04 1164 58233 Asikainen Saku
D21K1 10.05 2165 488065 Autio Päivi
H21K1 10.19 1179 65799 Hramov Andrei
D21K2 09.49 2249 133841 Järvinen Jenni
H18K2 09.52 1852 65780 Koskinen Roope
D21K2 09.54 2254 134219 Mettälä Jenni
H21K3 09.56 1356 58230 Mikkola Timo
H21K2 09.50 1250 43076 Nissinen Jani
H21K2 10.12 1272 83465 Pohjala Johannes
H45K1 09.58 2958 410509 Routsi Jyrki
D21K1 09.44 2144 58883 Salmi Laura
H21K4 10.08 1468 94174 Tommila Juha
H21K3 09.32 1332 403093 Väisänen Henrik
0
Himangan Urheilijat
H55K1 10.22 3122 48314 Oja Jorma
H18K1 09.30 1730 95216 Paavola Niko
H35K1 09.46 2846 50987 Santapakka Pasi
H55K1 10.23 3123 95234 Viitasaari Jussi
D16K1 09.34 2634 55389 Ylikangas Tiia
0
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H35K1 10.00 2860 56214 Björkqvist Niklas
H35K1 10.20 2880 82251 Mamia Tero
D21K1 09.37 2137 46262 Mettälä Hanna
D21K2 09.47 2247 45958 Nieminen Maria
D21K1 09.56 2156 483889 Niittymäki Johanna
H21K1 09.40 1140 408070 Sabel Mikko
H21K1 10.02 1162 87540 Sabel Ville
H21K4 10.01 1461 111217 Savonen Timo
H35K1 10.11 2871 46299 Viljanen Tero
H45K2 09.57 3057 53744 Virkki Antti
H16K2 10.00 2060 128118 Virkki Vili
0
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45K2 09.42 3042 40092 Järvinen Jari
0
Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21K1 10.03 2163 409210 Björk Annika
H21K2 09.51 1251 47846 Ernamo Jussi
H18K1 10.16 1776 128291 Heinaro Einari
D16K1 10.06 2666 123300 Hietaoja Essi
H45K2 09.56 3056 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko
D20K1 09.51 2351 117430 Hietaoja Nelli
H16K2 10.03 2063 133476 Kangas Panu
D21K1 09.47 2147 408084 Kiiski Johanna
D21K1 10.09 2169 404268 Kivimäki Tiina
H20K2 09.41 1641 58977 Laakso Mikko
H16K2 09.38 2038 56841 Lammi Pekka
D18K1 09.32 2432 124432 Lampinen Kristiina
H45K1 09.59 2959 123160 Lampinen Raino
H21K3 09.57 1357 116704 Lassila Mikko
D16K1 09.32 2632 83662 Mattila Miia
D18K2 09.55 2555 124368 Mattila Milla
H20K1 09.55 1555 83674 Molnar Attila
H21K3 10.02 1362 111307 Nurminen Ilkka
H45K1 10.10 2970 408085 Oksanen Teijo
H16K1 09.59 1959 408086 Oksanen Tommi
D21K1 09.54 2154 122586 Ruhanen Hanna
H55K1 10.31 3131 47833 Sane Kari
H45K1 09.46 2946 142201 Valtonen Jari
H16K2 10.01 2061 123298 Valtonen Luukas
0
Hyvinkään Rasti
H21K1 09.46 1146 137734 Moisander Olli
H21K4 09.41 1441 42016 Niemi Kimmo
H45K1 09.39 2939 41998 Reinikka Kenneth
0
IFKGötebor
H21K1 10.12 1172 56921 Haldin Mats
H21K1 09.31 1131 408345 Mattila Tomi
0
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H35K1 10.04 2864 138167 Gynther Kimmo
H21K4 09.36 1436 124299 Lahti Aki
0
Iisu
H45K2 09.46 3046 76629 Halla-Aho Timo
H55K1 10.43 3143 49355 Keltamäki Seppo
H45K2 09.30 3030 53820 Kivipelto Kalevi
0
Iisalmen Visa
D21K2 09.36 2236 140707 Partanen Ritva
0
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
H21K3 10.06 1366 123197 Ikävalko Petri
H21K3 10.05 1365 122574 Kotamäki Iivo
H21K4 09.39 1439 41587 Ojala Jani
H21K1 10.10 1170 408189 Patana Mikko
H21K3 09.55 1355 42359 Taanila Henri
H21K3 10.17 1377 408150 Taanila Vesa
0
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H20K1 09.35 1535 82036 Peltonen Elias
H45K1 09.30 2930 50756 Peltonen Heikki
D21K2 09.33 2233 82035 Peltonen Iida
H16K2 09.46 2046 83884 Peltonen Topias
0
Jalasjärven Jalas
H45K2 10.01 3061 113573 Hilli Kimmo
0
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21K4 10.03 1463 93779 Ahonen Jere
D16K1 09.52 2652 410625 Heinjoki Katja
D18K1 09.55 2455 409198 Janhunen Laura
D16K2 09.49 2749 93829 Kerkkonen Anna
D21K2 09.35 2235 401175 Konkola Saana
D20K1 09.38 2338 113070 Lehtiniemi Iisa
H55K1 10.30 3130 137777 Lehtiniemi Pekka
H21K1 09.56 1156 59780 Myllymäki Tero
H20K1 09.34 1534 110889 Mäntylä Juho
D18K1 10.02 2462 406003 Närhi Anna
D16K1 09.42 2642 407162 Närhi Minna
H21K3 09.37 1337 81645 Peltonen Tommi
H21K3 10.03 1363 409498 Rantala Kalle
D21K1 10.12 2172 140480 Rantanen Maaret
D21K1 09.41 2141 130060 Truhponen Minna
D20K1 09.49 2349 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna
H20K2 09.34 1634 131871 Vuorenpää Teemu
0
Valkealan Kajo
H18K1 09.52 1752 312780 Sihvola Eerik
0
Kangasniemen Kalske
D21K2 10.04 2264 135590 Haapamäki Elli
D35K1 10.27 3327 40957 Halttunen Jonna
H55K1 10.38 3138 408040 Tarvonen Keijo
D21K1 09.51 2151 40954 Tarvonen Salla
D21K1 09.32 2132 40955 Tarvonen Silja
H18K2 09.54 1854 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti
0
Kangasala SK
H20K1 09.54 1554 120316 Hölli Mikko
D16K2 09.39 2739 114496 Jalanto Essi
D16K1 09.39 2639 84623 Järvinen Julia
D18K1 09.44 2444 117890 Kannus Katariina
H16K1 10.03 1963 117891 Kannus Kristian
H21K1 10.14 1174 410519 Laitinen Petteri
H20K1 10.00 1560 113422 Lehtola Samu
H16K2 09.45 2045 408808 Moisander Timo
D16K1 10.01 2661 117905 Ojanen Aino
D20K1 09.54 2354 119002 Palm Laura
D18K1 09.41 2441 118992 Palm Noora
D20K1 10.10 2370 120422 Papinsaari Heini
D18K1 10.00 2460 54329 Papinsaari Niina
H16K1 09.57 1957 140654 Saarinen Karo
H16K1 09.55 1955 93639 Sainio Santeri
D16K1 09.44 2644 89158 Santamäki Iina
D16K2 10.04 2764 128601 Savolainen Iida
H18K1 10.01 1761 120720 Siikaluoma Martti
H21K1 09.43 1143 113367 Stefanini Raphael
H16K2 09.44 2044 93637 Tanskanen Lassi
H21K3 10.01 1361 410773 Teittinen Panu
D16K1 09.36 2636 140655 Toivonen Alma
0
KanKi
H21K2 09.41 1241 126491 Hämäläinen Asko
0
Kannuksen Ura
H45K1 09.38 2938 41885 Harju Kai
H45K2 09.54 3054 41886 Junkala Eero
H45K1 09.43 2943 142898 Keski-Ojala Jouko
H45K2 09.37 3037 41876 Konttila Sauli
H55K2 10.21 3221 41900 Korpijärvi Asko
H21K1 09.36 1136 410909 Korpijärvi Vesa
H35K1 09.38 2838 41888 Posio Risto
0
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D16K1 09.43 2643 119190 Alppi Anna
H18K2 10.09 1869 140390 Alppi Antti
H21K1 09.52 1152 406215 Huhtanen Juha
H20K1 09.51 1551 42343 Juura Elmeri
D16K1 09.56 2656 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H55K2 10.14 3214 42378 Loukkalahti Kauko
H20K2 09.39 1639 93794 Malm Antti
H20K2 09.38 1638 124466 Mikkola Jyrki
H18K2 09.58 1858 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
0
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45K2 09.38 3038 409721 Kemppainen Jukka
H21K1 09.39 1139 130042 Leinonen Lauri
D18K1 09.33 2433 113043 Moilanen Anna
H35K1 09.30 2830 47408 Schroderus Antti
0
Kauhavan Wisa
H18K1 09.48 1748 83877 Hakala Henrikki
H18K2 09.59 1859 140392 Heiska Samu
D45K1 10.25 3425 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja
H20K1 09.41 1541 403604 Korpi Eero
H18K2 10.15 1875 116737 Valkama Sami
0
Keminmaan Urheilijat
H20K1 09.45 1545 110400 Saarela Ville-Petteri
0
Keravan Urheilijat
D18K2 09.48 2548 55161 Juga Laura
H20K2 09.52 1652 51287 Sainio Santtu
H16K2 09.54 2054 128235 Tupitsa Juuso
0
Keuruun Kisailijat
D18K2 10.04 2564 80984 Anttonen Sari
D18K1 10.01 2461 78052 Leppäsalmi Milka
H16K1 09.46 1946 93839 Martikainen Juha
H45K1 09.56 2956 410647 Martikainen Ari
D16K2 09.33 2733 402442 Mörsky Satu
D18K2 09.56 2556 84608 Mörsky Sonja
H18K1 09.35 1735 78061 Mörsky Ville
D16K2 09.30 2730 119932 Pusa Sanna
0
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16K2 09.36 2036 98202 Aikio Santeri
D18K1 09.45 2445 135813 Määttä Elina
H45K1 10.03 2963 87876 Määttä Kyösti
0
Koo-Vee
D21K2 10.22 2282 488070 Anttila Liisa
H18K2 10.13 1873 312893 Arvola Miika
H21K4 09.40 1440 128631 Erämaja Antti
H18K1 09.46 1746 122515 Huhtanen Pyry
D18K2 10.01 2561 89139 Kanko Miina
D18K2 09.58 2558 120420 Kanko Natalia
H35K1 09.58 2858 47801 Kauppila Timo
D20K1 10.03 2363 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa
D18K2 09.40 2540 136060 Multisilta Vilma
H21K4 09.38 1438 40937 Myllymäki Miikka
D16K2 09.36 2736 120690 Niittynen Iina
D21K1 10.10 2170 124255 Niittynen Marjo
D20K1 10.01 2361 142325 Niittynen Miia
H18K2 09.49 1849 113542 Paldan Ville
D21K2 10.10 2270 141811 Paunonen Tuuli
H18K2 09.46 1846 123429 Polvi Mikko
H21K3 09.45 1345 40733 Rantala Jyri
D21K1 10.17 2177 136479 Rantanen Merja
D21K1 09.52 2152 46198 Saarinen Kirsi
D18K2 09.30 2530 89300 Saarinen Marjo
D21K1 09.35 2135 115013 Saarinen Mari
D20K1 09.55 2355 115014 Saarinen Minna
D21K1 10.19 2179 410665 Satri Pinja
H18K2 09.31 1831 137801 Sinijärvi Markus
D16K1 10.05 2665 130353 Skog Henna
H21K4 09.56 1456 100050 Taini Juha
D21K2 10.14 2274 409362 Taini Mia
D21K1 09.49 2149 128832 Uotila Erika
D21K2 10.16 2276 408006 Uotila Ulrika
H18K1 09.53 1753 409754 Valkamo Santeri
D18K2 09.35 2535 128000 Westerlund Anna
H20K2 09.57 1657 50000 Westerlund Juho
0
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H20K1 09.43 1543 40345 Hakala Antti
D18K1 09.59 2459 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa
H45K2 09.55 3055 40346 Hakala Heikki
0
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55K1 10.27 3127 48268 Hongell Jouni
D21K2 09.51 2251 40944 Jylhä Heli
0
Koskelankylän Riento
H21K4 09.34 1434 88480 Halonen Tero
H21K4 09.51 1451 51620 Harju Janne
H21K4 09.37 1437 405881 Harju Teemu
D21K1 09.33 2133 91728 Nurmikumpu Melina
H55K2 10.27 3227 107145 Pitkänen Raimo
H21K3 09.34 1334 126874 Posti Harri
H21K1 09.38 1138 112307 Tuomaala Janne
0
Kouvolan Rasti-72
D18K1 09.53 2453 126016 Hasu Emmi
H16K2 09.41 2041 51992 Hasu Simo
H18K1 10.02 1762 126018 Hasu Topi
D20K1 09.58 2358 122252 Vanhalakka Katja
D21K1 09.38 2138 113088 Vääränen Sari
0
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H45K1 10.00 2960 130390 Lerssi Juha
D20K1 09.40 2340 120359 Mattila Anni
D18K2 09.34 2534 120358 Mattila Sini
H55K2 10.19 3219 40935 Myllymäki Ari
H45K2 09.44 3044 138954 Pajukangas Tauno
H35K1 09.48 2848 51480 Peltoniemi Vesa
0
Kalevan Rasti
H21K3 10.16 1376 122703 Airila Hannu
H21K4 10.06 1466 120157 Asikainen Aaro
D18K1 09.54 2454 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa
D16K1 09.53 2653 83360 Asikainen Suvituuli
H21K2 10.14 1274 312834 Hernelahti Miika
D21K2 09.48 2248 56328 Höglund Henna
H21K1 09.58 1158 312900 Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka
H21K1 09.47 1147 82786 Korhonen Antti-Ville
H21K3 10.10 1370 76639 Nurmonen Antti
H21K2 09.31 1231 142109 Pajunen Jere
D21K2 10.00 2260 122924 Piironen Marika
D21K1 09.53 2153 135684 Pirkonen Kaisa
H21K4 10.07 1467 49223 Pukema Hannu-Pekka
D21K2 10.08 2268 401584 Väänänen Mari
0
IK Kronan
D16K2 09.47 2747 55125 Boholm Lina
D20K1 10.11 2371 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina
D18K2 09.59 2559 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
D18K1 09.31 2431 55126 Storvall Emma
H45K1 09.33 2933 53226 Storvall Stefan
0
Kuortaneen Kunto
H55K2 10.37 3237 49584 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma
0
Kuopion Suunnistajat
D35K1 10.21 3321 113291 Holm Riikka
H18K1 09.33 1733 107228 Jetsonen Arttu
H45K1 10.09 2969 106939 Jetsonen Juhani
D45K1 10.18 3418 114284 Jetsonen Sari
D18K2 09.31 2531 131528 Keurulainen Riikka
H55K2 10.40 3240 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri
H45K2 09.49 3049 82296 Korhonen Ilkka
H16K1 09.37 1937 123432 Korhonen Jirli
D18K2 09.42 2542 140190 Korhonen Miitu
H21K2 09.44 1244 123749 Matilainen Juha
D16K2 09.50 2750 99779 Mänttäri Emilia
D45K1 10.31 3431 123361 Pulkkinen Merja
D16K1 09.55 2655 59801 Suhonen Anniina
H18K1 09.44 1744 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro
D45K1 10.34 3434 43053 Suhonen Sirpa
H45K1 09.36 2936 43052 Suhonen Timo
H16K1 10.02 1962 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi
H35K1 10.01 2861 95985 Tuovinen Timo
D35K1 10.13 3313 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna
0
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H18K1 10.04 1764 125242 Matikainen Juho
H55K2 10.18 3218 118138 Matikainen Veikko
0
Kyrös-Rasti
H55K2 10.30 3230 140068 Kartaslammi Ari
H18K1 10.03 1763 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri
H18K1 10.10 1770 142341 Linnainmaa Tero
H18K1 09.41 1741 140034 Siren Riku
0
Kymin Suunnistajat
D18K2 09.38 2538 91967 Kotro Vilma
H45K1 09.50 2950 84551 Laine Kimmo
H18K1 09.51 1751 125926 Laine Miika
0
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
D21K2 09.42 2242 47291 Örn Outi
0
Laitasaaren Veto
D20K1 09.34 2334 117033 Ala-Pöntiö Tiina
H35K1 09.59 2859 88549 Hanhela Veli-Matti
D18K1 09.38 2438 90423 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria
H20K2 09.33 1633 57500 Kesälä Mikko
D45K1 10.24 3424 57502 Lotvonen Arja
D16K2 09.37 2737 81864 Lotvonen Essi
H21K1 09.35 1135 113075 Lotvonen Miika
D20K1 09.35 2335 133947 Lotvonen Milla
0
Lappeen Riento
H20K2 09.49 1649 119131 Hirvikallio Joni
H21K3 09.53 1353 140656 Maajärvi Matti
H20K2 09.48 1648 77593 Nurmiainen Aaro
D21K2 09.41 2241 122263 Salmi Maria
H21K3 09.47 1347 110246 Taussi Jussi
H21K1 09.49 1149 109470 Tiitinen Kalle
H21K2 09.33 1233 120949 Turkka Tuukka
H20K1 09.36 1536 128782 Väisänen Tero
0
Lappajärven Veikot
D18K2 09.33 2533 52317 Ylipelkola Essi
D45K1 10.11 3411 76739 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa
0
Lapin Veikot
D18K1 09.42 2442 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki
H18K1 09.32 1732 70534 Kallatsa Mikko
D16K1 09.51 2651 480672 Maijala Meri
D16K2 09.43 2743 410888 Maijala Milla
H45K2 09.31 3031 480666 Maijala Taisto
H18K2 10.00 1860 93660 Onnela Kalle
0
Lapuan Virkiä
H20K2 09.47 1647 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka
D18K2 09.41 2541 137617 Kattelus Marianne
H21K2 09.54 1254 83438 Keskisaari Ville
D21K1 09.46 2146 402912 Korpi Maarit
D16K2 09.40 2740 59802 Kössi Anniina
H18K2 09.44 1844 91819 Kössi Santeri
H21K1 10.01 1161 74198 Luoma Juha
H21K3 09.42 1342 142387 Pajula Jukka
H18K2 09.43 1843 112540 Patana Valtteri
D21K1 09.42 2142 130227 Pensas Johanna
H20K2 09.40 1640 51907 Perälä Teemu
H18K1 10.05 1765 118814 Saari Toni
H20K1 09.30 1530 40377 Sorvisto Ville
D18K2 09.53 2553 408125 Varjonen Essi
0
Lahden Taimi
D21K1 10.06 2166 139862 Andelin Sanna
D55K1 10.22 3522 94979 Andelin Tarja
0
Leppävaaran Sisu
H55K1 10.20 3120 45893 Heinonen Rauli
D18K1 09.39 2439 137744 Lahtimies Juulia
D20K1 09.50 2350 131625 Lahtimies Malena
D21K2 09.50 2250 45688 Suomalainen Sari
0
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55K1 10.35 3135 46200 Rapakko Timo
0
Lohimaan Rasti
D45K1 10.22 3422 100440 Raatikainen Päivi
0
LohtVe
H45K1 09.47 2947 125078 Hietala Petri
H35K1 09.49 2849 118082 Jukkola Jari
0
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16K2 09.39 2039 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi
H45K2 10.10 3070 125152 Kirvesmies Juha
D18K1 09.52 2452 44839 Kirvesmies Tytti
H21K2 09.43 1243 58695 Matilainen Jarno
H45K1 10.05 2965 110873 Molnar Geza
0
Lynx
H21K4 09.46 1446 47799 Brickhill-Jones David
D21K2 10.01 2261 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru
D16K2 09.48 2748 90199 Karvonen Sara
H21K3 10.00 1360 58640 Kleemola Lauri
D21K2 10.05 2265 485584 Koponen Anna
H21K1 10.05 1165 142390 Koponen Ville
D16K1 10.04 2664 109861 Kottonen Annika
H21K4 09.58 1458 401687 Kujala Rainer
D21K2 09.39 2239 401572 Kujala Suvi
H16K2 10.02 2062 123377 Kujanpää Jermu
H21K3 09.58 1358 112058 Kujanpää Juuso
H35K1 10.19 2879 134963 Lauronen Petteri
H21K2 10.11 1271 312865 Leskinen Aapo
D21K2 10.15 2275 401397 Leskinen Aino
H21K3 10.11 1371 402119 Leskinen Aleksi
D21K1 10.21 2181 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari
H18K1 10.00 1760 406427 Leskinen Antti-Pekka
H21K3 10.14 1374 483244 Metsälä Juuso
H20K1 09.53 1553 312852 Metsälä Tuomas
H21K4 09.55 1455 117884 Mänkärlä Janne
H21K3 09.43 1343 74643 Pajala Tommi
H21K1 10.13 1173 408755 Parjanne Antti
D45K1 10.26 3426 51768 Ritakallio Maarit
D21K2 09.31 2231 406097 Ritakallio Nina
H55K1 10.40 3140 128152 Saramäki Jukka
H21K3 10.13 1373 480678 Saramäki Niklas
D21K2 10.18 2278 408018 Sundberg Karoliina
H21K3 10.04 1364 47944 Sundberg Ville
0
Malax IF
D20K1 09.57 2357 69221 Granqvist Åsa
H18K2 09.40 1840 120978 Höstman Joakim
D16K2 10.03 2763 57563 Höstman Victoria
H45K2 09.52 3052 41491 Löfroth Tommy
0
IF Minken
H16K2 09.33 2033 410522 Blomqvist Daniel
H16K2 09.35 2035 117227 Portin Niclas
H55K2 10.22 3222 99957 Pått Frans
D55K1 10.20 3520 99962 Pått Saga
H35K1 10.02 2862 20583 Sundqvist Thomas
0
MS Parma
D21K2 09.53 2253 135444 Harju Anna-Kaisa
H20K1 09.37 1537 44698 Heikkilä Vesa
H18K1 10.11 1771 44087 Hämäläinen Sami
D18K1 09.43 2443 47791 Hänti Sarianna
H21K3 10.08 1368 410781 Koivisto Matti
H21K2 09.38 1238 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi
D18K2 10.00 2560 56542 Miettinen Tiia
D21K2 09.45 2245 402009 Muukkonen Eveliina
H21K4 10.15 1475 409472 Myllärinen Jani
H55K1 10.39 3139 122598 Peltola Tuomo
H20K1 09.44 1544 409750 Peltola Tuomas
D18K1 09.56 2456 47731 Rantanen Reeta
H45K2 10.07 3067 47729 Rantanen Reima
H45K2 09.47 3047 135494 Ritakallio Timo
H21K1 09.33 1133 409178 Rosenblad Kalle
H16K2 09.51 2051 122595 Rousku Antti
H21K2 10.15 1275 79386 Salmenoja Samuli
D21K1 10.11 2171 54247 Sianoja Maija
H16K1 10.00 1960 139989 Stenberg Tuomo
H21K1 10.03 1163 99806 Suonpää Lasse
H20K2 09.44 1644 123184 Suonpää Olli
D21K2 10.07 2267 117383 Tervo Susanna
H20K2 09.56 1656 134247 Vainio Antti
H18K2 10.02 1862 125158 Vainio Eero-Matti
D55K1 10.21 3521 43651 Veijalainen Liisa
0
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H45K1 09.57 2957 409759 Laine Markku
D16K1 10.00 2660 142331 Mäkinen Elisa
H20K1 09.46 1546 122622 Mäkinen Lauri
H45K1 10.06 2966 409018 Nykänen Asko
H21K4 10.00 1460 120178 Sorsa Lauri
H21K4 10.10 1470 113405 Sorsa Perttu
H21K1 09.55 1155 58699 Örn Antti
0
Navi
H16K2 09.40 2040 118890 Ahola Matias
H16K1 09.51 1951 97931 Nykänen Eetu
D16K2 09.54 2754 117241 Pajunen Jenna
H18K2 09.37 1837 43258 Pajunen Teemu
H16K1 09.34 1934 488516 Valjakka Vili
0
Nivalan Urheilijat
D35K1 10.12 3312 107224 Alasaari Anu
0
Närpes OK
H55K1 10.25 3125 50094 Alexandersson Yngve
D18K1 09.37 2437 131987 Grahn Elina
D21K1 09.43 2143 57818 Gurtchenkova Natalia
D21K2 10.12 2272 50149 Norrgrann Saara
H21K4 09.48 1448 57144 Smeds Christoffer
H21K4 09.44 1444 50141 Smeds Kenneth
D21K1 10.04 2164 50150 Smeds Mia
H55K1 10.37 3137 133827 Svedström Mats
0
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55K2 10.13 3213 117666 Kotala Ilkka
H55K2 10.11 3211 52854 Kotala Markku
H21K4 09.47 1447 54521 Kurkela Mikko
H45K1 09.49 2949 49314 Kurkela Reino
H45K2 10.08 3068 47230 Määttä Kimmo
H21K1 09.34 1134 97667 Tompuri Tuomo
H21K2 10.07 1267 77913 Vapa Marko
H21K3 09.44 1344 58172 Vapa Mikko
D35K1 10.15 3315 57255 Viitanen Kirsi
D45K1 10.20 3420 47229 Väärälä Marita
0
OK77
H35K1 09.39 2839 124381 Kauhanen Ari
D21K1 10.00 2160 48915 Sell Raisa
0
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55K2 10.26 3226 49415 Tervo Arhi
0
Olavin Rasti
H20K2 09.45 1645 141271 Höglund Mikko
H21K1 09.42 1142 83469 Inkeri Eero
H18K2 09.42 1842 79761 Inkeri Lauri
H18K1 09.58 1758 408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi
0
OK Orient
H21K1 09.32 1132 112112 Bäckman Johan
H55K2 10.41 3241 113004 Bäckman Kaj
H20K1 09.47 1547 51532 Bäckman Mårten
H21K2 10.08 1268 123425 Fabritius Mikael
D21K2 09.59 2259 137488 Fred Marie
H21K3 10.09 1369 110427 Huttunen Esa
H55K2 10.34 3234 95460 Höglund Kurt
H55K1 10.13 3113 40237 Ilonen Kalevi
H35K1 10.14 2874 42812 Johansson Jari
H18K2 09.53 1853 120475 Ketonen Kleo
D20K1 10.00 2360 83809 Lamminpää Hilla
D18K2 09.54 2554 403808 Lamminpää Vilma
D20K1 09.59 2359 95132 Lepola Sanni
D18K2 09.45 2545 79965 Linnaila Charlotta
H21K4 09.35 1435 87907 Mikander Christopher
H18K1 09.45 1745 142413 Mikander Max
H18K1 09.37 1737 125802 Nyholm Filip
H45K1 10.11 2971 126002 Nyholm Thomas
H20K1 09.56 1556 58110 Penttinen Topi
H21K2 10.10 1270 100335 Reitti Mikko
D16K2 09.56 2756 95977 Simosas Emma
H18K1 10.12 1772 125940 Simosas Otto
H16K1 09.36 1936 128231 Wiksten Anders
D18K2 09.44 2544 40274 Wiksten Henrika
H45K2 10.12 3072 117930 Vuorinen Pekka
0
Oriveden Ponnistus
D55K1 10.24 3524 138173 Pajunen Arja
0
Oulaisten Huima
H18K2 09.32 1832 49380 Helander Iisak
H45K1 09.45 2945 122888 Helander Rolf
D16K2 09.34 2734 117576 Huuha Anni
0
Oulun Tarmo
H55K2 10.43 3243 405925 Airaksinen Risto
D45K1 10.16 3416 57406 Väänänen Mervi
0
Pellon Ponsi
H21K3 09.31 1331 49344 Autto Timo
H21K3 09.49 1349 121008 Ekonoja Antti
H21K2 10.02 1262 120758 Häkkinen Janne
H20K1 09.32 1532 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri
H45K1 10.12 2972 89382 Mäkinen Seppo
H21K1 09.45 1145 41872 Paavola Kai
H21K1 09.53 1153 84377 Sipilä Jari
H21K3 09.48 1348 130357 Sipilä Teemu
H21K2 09.52 1252 49436 Suorsa Pekka
H21K2 09.59 1259 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H21K4 09.42 1442 88479 Tervo Jaakko
H35K1 10.21 2881 488415 Varis Pekka
0
Perhon Kiri
H21K3 09.38 1338 54487 Kivelä Tuomo
0
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H18K1 09.42 1742 118981 Kujala Aleksi
0
Pargas IF
D55K1 10.17 3517 140378 Alexandersson Gia
D35K1 10.25 3325 56729 Eskolin Tatjana
H21K4 09.54 1454 125257 Fröberg Robin
D21K1 10.18 2178 408134 Gunell Yvonne
H18K2 10.01 1861 125028 Henriksson Tobias
H45K1 09.55 2955 55449 Hoffman Linus
D20K1 09.43 2343 55423 Liljeroth Emma
H18K1 09.50 1750 55424 Liljeroth Viljam
D16K1 09.50 2650 112701 Lindroos Emma
D18K2 10.02 2562 55594 Lönnberg Frida
D55K1 10.25 3525 42073 Lönnberg Susanna
H18K2 09.35 1835 130476 Mattsson Mathias
0
Pihkaniskat
H45K2 09.50 3050 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki
D16K2 10.06 2766 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna
H20K1 09.33 1533 401711 Olin Niko
D45K1 10.32 3432 138365 Saarikoski Päivi
0
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H55K1 10.36 3136 133767 Lassila Heikki
H21K2 09.35 1235 117678 Lassila Jussi
H55K1 10.32 3132 138991 Tarvainen Juhani
0
SK Pohjantähti
D16K2 09.45 2745 125260 Fredriksson Carita
D21K1 10.14 2174 126199 Haajanen Sofia
D35K1 10.23 3323 49376 Hannuksela Eija
H35K1 10.18 2878 51078 Hannuksela Jari
H18K2 10.07 1867 46252 Heikka Lauri
D45K1 10.23 3423 121182 Hokajärvi Raili
D21K1 10.02 2162 480695 Hokka Laura
D21K2 10.06 2266 121247 Häsä Laura
D21K2 10.19 2279 48321 Joensuu Marttiina
D16K2 09.35 2735 77882 Karjalainen Noora
D20K1 09.37 2337 76586 Keltamäki Tiia
D21K2 09.32 2232 117337 Kivelä Tiina
D18K2 09.46 2546 50032 Kosola Elli
D16K2 09.42 2742 50031 Kosola Eveliina
H20K2 09.54 1654 409144 Kosola Ville
H21K1 09.59 1159 137874 Oikarinen Jukka
H18K1 09.49 1749 74885 Parkkinen Jussi
H16K1 09.48 1948 58586 Parkkinen Ville
D18K2 09.57 2557 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria
H20K2 09.53 1653 74890 Rahko Sampo
H21K3 09.33 1333 96057 Ronkainen Markus
D35K1 10.11 3311 74883 Sillanpää Elina
H35K1 09.37 2837 74882 Sillanpää Tommi
D35K1 10.26 3326 117470 Silventoinen Ulla
H21K3 09.41 1341 120271 Uotila Juho
H16K1 09.47 1947 130164 Vanhanen Konsta
H20K1 09.50 1550 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville
0
Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21K1 09.34 2134 122699 Keisanen Sanna
D16K2 09.41 2741 118808 Korpi Paula
H18K1 09.38 1738 145442 Rinta Matias
D16K1 09.47 2647 118802 Saari Miia
0
Paimion Rasti
H21K1 10.18 1178 118099 Dahlen Mats
D21K2 10.20 2280 70438 Dambe Inga
D21K1 09.48 2148 75160 Dambe Signe
H21K2 10.09 1269 485709 Fagerudd Kim
D21K1 09.58 2158 28796 Fagerudd Salla
H21K2 09.30 1230 114195 Fröjdö Simon
H21K2 09.42 1242 81459 Heiskanen Oskari
H16K1 09.50 1950 117681 Holmijoki Janne
H18K1 09.55 1755 112595 Kalve Henri
D21K2 10.21 2281 407127 Lindeqvist Katri
H21K1 10.15 1175 408051 Lindeqvist Markus
D21K2 09.44 2244 48059 Lyytikäinen Heli
D55K1 10.11 3511 128831 Mannervesi Helena
H18K1 10.06 1766 123166 Nieminen Janne
H18K1 10.08 1768 128155 Reponen Tommi
H18K1 09.59 1759 131985 Rjabyshkin Sergei
H20K2 09.55 1655 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri
D16K1 09.31 2631 79610 Salo Noora
H18K2 09.34 1834 138119 Salo Teemu
D18K2 09.52 2552 112584 Silvennoinen Emma
D45K1 10.30 3430 140046 Sipponen Eija
H16K2 09.52 2052 122590 Sipponen Jere
H55K2 10.33 3233 117296 Sipponen Markku
D21K1 10.16 2176 408117 Tahvonen Satu
0
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55K2 10.29 3229 49437 Suorsa Matti
0
Punkalaitumen Kunto
H35K1 09.55 2855 45058 Hämäläinen Esa
0
Rasti-Jussit
H45K2 09.33 3033 41620 Huhtanen Esa
H21K3 09.39 1339 131952 Korkeakangas Antti
D55K1 10.18 3518 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
D18K1 09.36 2436 144562 Makkonen Heli
D21K2 09.38 2238 124135 Rinkineva Laura
H45K2 09.41 3041 75719 Takalampi Arto
H16K2 09.48 2048 41718 Uitto Jussi
0
Rasti-Lukko
D16K2 09.51 2751 109874 Annila Silja
D18K1 09.58 2458 59546 Laitinen Anna
D16K1 09.35 2635 109520 Mattila Heidi
H18K2 10.10 1870 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
D16K1 09.58 2658 55991 Teini Emilia
D20K1 10.07 2367 138576 Teini Marika
H21K2 09.39 1239 138073 Ylijoki Saku
0
Rasti-Nokia
H21K2 09.37 1237 80254 Vigren Petteri
0
OK Raseborg
D16K2 09.52 2752 99621 Forsell Susanna
D16K2 09.55 2755 122922 von Frenckell Johanna
H18K2 09.57 1857 408014 Haajanen Erik
H45K1 10.04 2964 77862 Haajanen Leif
0
Rasti-Hyry
H45K2 10.09 3069 51438 Partanen Juha
0
Rastikarhut
D21K1 10.13 2173 114545 Heikkonen Anni
D16K2 10.02 2762 75840 Jakobsson Laura
H35K1 10.09 2869 410634 Jonkka Jari
H45K1 09.31 2931 45258 Mannila Tapio
H16K1 09.42 1942 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
D18K2 09.43 2543 75841 Ylikylä Sanna
D18K2 09.47 2547 75845 Ylikylä Suvi
0
Rastiketut
D45K1 10.14 3414 120454 Ojajärvi Päivi
D35K1 10.19 3319 40634 Rantoja Kati
D16K1 09.37 2637 143315 Rantoja Kirsi
H35K1 10.10 2870 80455 Savolainen Tomi
0
Rasti-Kurikka
H55K2 10.25 3225 109456 Hahtola Aulis
H35K1 10.26 2886 119199 Hölsö Mikko
H21K2 09.55 1255 83430 Iivari Antti
H45K1 10.08 2968 50236 Kuoppala Esa
H35K1 09.35 2835 50241 Kurki Esa
H21K2 10.06 1266 142136 Löfbacka Sami
D45K1 10.27 3427 140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
D35K1 10.28 3328 123365 Nieminen Tuula
H18K2 10.03 1863 124407 Nuuttila Lauri
D35K1 10.14 3314 112045 Ojala Leena
H18K2 09.41 1841 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri
D35K1 10.20 3320 101286 Taipalus Maarika
D18K1 09.47 2447 83326 Tuohimäki Katariina
H21K4 09.30 1430 109457 Uitto Ville
H35K1 10.13 2873 126325 Ylikangas Esko
0
Rasti-Pielinen
H55K1 10.16 3116 135951 Hyvönen Markku
H21K2 09.32 1232 87849 Hyvönen Sami
0
RasTiimi
H35K1 10.07 2867 48367 Jokikuona Juha
D21K2 09.37 2237 48363 Koskela Tiina
D20K1 09.36 2336 95005 Tiitto Johanna
D20K1 09.39 2339 90905 Tiitto Katariina
H18K2 09.30 1830 90880 Uusivirta Risto
0
Rastivarsat
H18K1 09.43 1743 404001 Anttila Aleksi
D35K1 10.22 3322 141760 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit
H16K2 09.31 2031 82445 Hirvonen Lassi
H18K2 09.48 1848 407122 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
H45K2 10.05 3065 488081 Hämäläinen Markku
H16K1 09.35 1935 119063 Leirimaa Tatu
H18K1 09.36 1736 119062 Leirimaa Tommi
D16K1 09.38 2638 69981 Lepola Siiri
H35K1 10.27 2887 141784 Orava Esa
0
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D45K1 10.17 3417 43934 Mäkelä Anja
D55K1 10.19 3519 123441 Reeni Eva
0
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16K2 09.58 2058 485613 Aaltio Aapo
D21K2 09.43 2243 110536 Kataja Anne
H35K1 10.05 2865 306284 Kulmala Mika
D16K2 10.00 2760 75264 Lehtinen Ilona
D18K1 09.50 2450 111012 Minkkinen Sanna
D16K1 09.46 2646 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku
D16K2 09.38 2738 111069 Mänkärlä Laura
H21K2 09.53 1253 89179 Niemi Pyry
H20K1 09.58 1558 120519 Niemi Vili
D21K1 10.07 2167 140314 Nikkari Saara
D45K1 10.12 3412 403070 Ojapalo Anneli
H45K2 09.45 3045 57511 Ojapalo Ilkka
H21K4 09.53 1453 59809 Ojapalo Joona
D21K1 09.45 2145 407154 Ojapalo Matleena
H21K4 09.32 1432 42577 Parkkinen Jarno
H21K2 10.03 1263 109453 Perä Tapio
H35K1 10.23 2883 409827 Pulli Antero
D35K1 10.30 3330 59171 Pulli Tessa
H35K1 10.17 2877 404034 Pulli Veli-Matti
D20K1 09.52 2352 142893 Raitanen Hanna
H21K2 10.04 1264 95128 Summanen Aapo
H18K2 10.05 1865 140408 Summanen Eetu
D16K2 10.05 2765 120282 Suominen Marika
H18K2 10.11 1871 120376 Suominen Miika
H18K2 09.36 1836 59112 Säijälä Samuli
H21K3 10.18 1378 93337 Tervo Tuomas
D16K1 09.59 2659 83672 Turunen Maaret
0
Saloisten Reipas
H35K1 09.44 2844 48388 Karvonen Sami
H20K2 09.31 1631 57781 Ketonen Miikka
H45K1 10.01 2961 49446 Loukusa Jari
0
Saarijärven Pullistus
H45K2 10.06 3066 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma
H20K2 09.32 1632 42702 Truhponen Mikko
D20K1 09.45 2345 52267 Vuorinen Aini
0
Savon Rasti
H21K3 09.36 1336 53628 Kohvakka Ilkka
H16K2 09.32 2032 97645 Kohvakka Lasse
0
Siilin Rasti
H35K1 10.15 2875 143919 Rönnemaa Antti
H21K2 09.36 1236 116940 Väänänen Petri
H21K3 09.30 1330 74547 Väätäinen Pekka
0
Sippurasti
D18K1 09.34 2434 403438 Espo Carita
H55K1 10.24 3124 409756 Espo Matti
H21K1 09.41 1141 403085 Jokiranta Mika
H45K1 10.02 2962 90222 Kotro Petri
H21K2 09.46 1246 409765 Söyring Jani
H20K2 09.51 1651 410624 Tani Jukka
0
Suunta Jyväskylä
H35K1 10.06 2866 50252 Heikkilä Ossi
H45K2 09.43 3043 84648 Jurvakainen Jari
D18K2 09.49 2549 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko
H16K1 09.58 1958 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka
D45K1 10.28 3428 128034 Kankaanranta Marja
H35K1 10.24 2884 91849 Klemettinen Vesa
H55K2 10.28 3228 40571 Matilainen Jorma
H45K2 10.02 3062 140481 Oikarinen Jarmo
H20K1 09.42 1542 410631 Oikarinen Markku
D45K1 10.36 3436 112681 Oikarinen Sirkka
H16K1 09.39 1939 114411 Sulkula Ilari
H16K1 09.43 1943 59844 Tuomala Misa
H21K3 09.40 1340 118963 Tölli Marko
H16K2 09.49 2049 87996 Viholainen Eeli
H18K2 10.06 1866 122638 Viholainen Joona
0
SK Vuoksi
H16K2 09.34 2034 65873 Juutilainen Masa
H16K2 09.30 2030 122564 Kaakinen Arttu
H16K2 09.55 2055 91968 Kotro Tuomas
H20K1 09.31 1531 128946 Nenonen Heikki
H16K1 09.30 1930 127998 Nenonen Lauri
D16K1 09.30 2630 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta
H16K2 09.42 2042 59916 Similä Lauri
D35K1 10.10 3310 46354 Tonder Marja
D16K2 09.46 2746 65860 Varjus Hanna
H45K1 09.32 2932 50441 Varjus Jarmo
H18K1 09.31 1731 409110 Villanen Simo
0
Solf IK
H21K4 09.33 1433 409249 Granholm Christoffer
0
Suunta Jurva
H35K1 09.41 2841 408182 Kinnari Jukka
H16K1 09.53 1953 79763 Närvä Tomi
0
Suomussalmen Rasti
H55K1 10.34 3134 112408 Väisänen Eero
0
Suunta-Sepot
D35K1 10.29 3329 138790 Ketamo Hanna
D16K1 10.02 2662 140445 Lylynperä Katri
H16K2 09.56 2056 58387 Rantala Antti
0
Suomusjärven Sisu
H45K2 09.36 3036 488034 Laaksonen Lasse
0
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H20K1 09.49 1549 137794 Blomster Daniel
H18K1 09.39 1739 142290 Blomster Fredrik
H21K2 09.58 1258 41417 Hartvik Toni
H21K1 09.54 1154 117972 Janlöv Matti
D18K2 09.36 2536 75322 Krum Tarja
H20K2 09.59 1659 480682 Mansner Victor
D45K1 10.21 3421 141312 Meriheinä Maire
D20K1 09.53 2353 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina
H20K2 09.30 1630 122621 Meriheinä Sebastian
H45K2 09.53 3053 122653 Meriheinä Ulf
H21K1 10.08 1168 57452 Sillman Jari
H20K2 09.35 1635 76687 Snickars Kasper
H21K4 09.49 1449 92908 Ståhl Markus
D18K2 09.39 2539 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin
H21K4 10.02 1462 135290 Virta Jani
0
Tarpian Suunta
H55K2 10.38 3238 45201 Ovaska Ari
0
Tampereen Pyrintö
D21K1 10.08 2168 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija
H20K2 09.42 1642 117897 Haikonen Mikko
D16K2 09.58 2758 90205 Harju Suvi
D45K1 10.33 3433 110947 Huhtanen Meri
D20K1 09.42 2342 56987 Huhtanen Sara
H21K3 10.15 1375 408140 Huovila Jarkko
H18K1 09.47 1747 136705 Kahila Eero
H20K2 09.46 1646 130222 Kahila Lauri
D18K1 10.04 2464 114614 Karhola Lotta
H55K1 10.42 3142 138300 Kerkola Pekka
D21K2 10.17 2277 142889 Kinni Saila
H18K2 09.50 1850 82692 Kontoniemi Henri
H16K2 09.57 2057 140380 Kuukka Elias
D21K2 10.13 2273 312885 Kuuselo Riina
H18K1 10.15 1775 41837 Kymäläinen Severi
D16K2 09.53 2753 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni
D18K2 09.51 2551 408244 Kyrölä Sonja
D16K1 09.49 2649 118770 Laakkonen Laura
H21K4 10.05 1465 483305 Laine Jarkko
D21K1 10.15 2175 485477 Laine Maria
D21K1 09.59 2159 45181 Laine Tuija
D20K1 10.09 2369 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia
D45K1 10.35 3435 90200 Marila Satu
D20K1 09.30 2330 130363 Munukka Ellu
D16K2 10.07 2767 59933 Mähönen Emmi
D55K1 10.16 3516 90386 Niemi Tuire
D20K1 10.08 2368 120533 Niemi Venla
D18K1 09.46 2446 140388 Parviainen Liisa
D21K2 10.11 2271 139009 Pulli Liisa
D16K1 09.40 2640 57438 Vahvelainen Salla
D18K2 09.50 2550 95225 Vahvelainen Saana
D20K1 10.05 2365 138151 Virekunnas Elina
H16K1 09.54 1954 140104 Virekunnas Heikki
D21K2 09.52 2252 140103 Virekunnas Laura
H21K2 10.13 1273 402148 Vähänen Elmeri
0
Turun Metsänkävijät
H45K2 09.58 3058 405336 Arki Hannu
H55K2 10.42 3242 120852 Helkkula Rauli
D45K1 10.15 3415 74729 Sulavuori Eija
0
Turengin Sarastus
H35K1 10.12 2872 81986 Kuusinen Petri
0
Turun Suunnistajat
D16K1 09.57 2657 89267 Haavisto Emmi
D21K1 10.20 2180 408019 Holmström Bodil
H45K2 09.40 3040 128187 Huhtinen Heikki
H18K1 10.13 1773 56760 Huhtinen Mikko
H16K2 09.47 2047 59684 Huhtinen Olli
H21K4 09.31 1431 127923 Hyvönen Pekka
D55K1 10.27 3527 485656 Kalliola Pirkko
H21K3 09.51 1351 403071 Karhulahti Matti
D16K2 09.59 2759 82871 Koskinen Salla
D21K1 09.57 2157 45710 Laurila Tea
H21K3 09.50 1350 131589 Rajaniemi Juho
H21K1 09.48 1148 114358 Ranki Antero
H18K1 10.07 1767 312907 Saari Matti
H16K1 09.41 1941 58941 Viberg Pauli
D18K1 10.03 2463 134904 Viberg Tuulia
D16K1 09.54 2654 112425 Österman Vera
0
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H16K1 09.56 1956 402693 Aaltonen Lassi
H45K1 09.40 2940 135588 Laukkarinen Kari
D16K2 10.01 2761 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H18K1 10.14 1774 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse
H16K2 09.50 2050 58886 Niinimäki Joonas
D16K1 09.41 2641 126323 Raitanen Alisa
H45K2 09.59 3059 483862 Raitanen Anssi
H16K1 09.44 1944 131176 Viitanen Aku
0
Ulvilan Ura
H18K2 09.55 1855 99305 Kaskinen Kare
D18K2 10.03 2563 139991 Kaskinen Mira
H45K2 10.11 3071 45246 Mäkipää Kalevi
H16K1 09.52 1952 89301 Mäkipää Samuli
0
Vaajakoske
H20K2 09.50 1650 141923 Huikko Petteri
0
Vaajakosken Terä
H21K1 10.17 1177 312880 Anttonen Antti
H21K2 10.05 1265 483881 Huhtanen Juha-Matti
H21K4 10.17 1477 58898 Ikonen Pasi
H21K1 10.11 1171 74574 Joensuu Timo
H35K1 10.03 2863 312843 Kallunki Urpo
H21K4 10.14 1474 411573 Lakanen Jani
H21K2 10.18 1278 145732 Lakanen Jonne
H45K2 10.00 3060 131900 Mehto Harri
H21K4 10.04 1464 53610 Mäki-Ullakko Mikko
H21K3 10.07 1367 47587 Nousiainen Heikki
H21K4 10.09 1469 408075 Oikarinen Lauri
H21K4 10.12 1472 409732 Sorvisto Juha
0
Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55K1 10.17 3117 81873 Lågland Henry
D16K1 09.45 2645 90189 Nurmi Ella
D18K1 09.57 2457 58776 Nurmi Kirsi
D45K1 10.13 3413 77499 Nurmi Maritta
D20K1 09.33 2333 106371 Paaso Elina
H45K1 09.37 2937 49731 Paaso Jouko
D45K1 10.10 3410 49732 Paaso Leena
H18K1 09.34 1734 90188 Ranta-aho Antti
H55K1 10.15 3115 77497 Ranta-aho Jouko
H35K1 09.50 2850 140220 Reinikka Timo
H45K1 10.07 2967 50209 Tuomisto Juha
0
vac
D45K1 10.19 3419 0 vacant
H21K1 10.00 1160 0 vacant
0
Valkeakosken Haka
H21K4 09.59 1459 114413 Heinonen Jouni
H45K2 09.48 3048 40055 Jokinen Seppo
D45K1 10.29 3429 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja
D21K1 09.39 2139 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi
H21K4 09.43 1443 106683 Mikkolainen Juha
D21K2 09.56 2256 110216 Partanen Essi
H18K2 09.39 1839 112771 Salminen Joonas
0
Vesaisten Pojat
H35K1 09.51 2851 47231 Holappa Hannu
H35K1 10.08 2868 58403 Tohmola Mika
H18K2 09.33 1833 126282 Tolonen Raine
0
Vetelin Urheilijat
H55K2 10.17 3217 48398 Antikainen Raimo
H21K1 09.37 1137 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
D55K1 10.12 3512 57903 Lassila Eija
H21K3 09.46 1346 114302 Lassila Juha
H55K2 10.16 3216 93715 Lassila Vesa M
H35K1 09.56 2856 48386 Leppäniemi Esa
H35K1 09.53 2853 140258 Myllymäki Jyri
H55K1 10.19 3119 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti
0
Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K4 10.16 1476 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka
H21K2 10.19 1279 312818 Föhr Tero
D18K2 09.37 2537 91836 Hakulinen Jenni
D18K1 09.49 2449 77872 Kauppila Sanna
D21K2 09.55 2255 55511 Kemppainen Elisa
D18K1 09.30 2430 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina
D21K1 10.01 2161 120136 Lakanen Reetta
H21K4 10.18 1478 142110 Lehto Jonne
H21K2 10.17 1277 409500 Muukkonen Petteri
D21K2 10.02 2262 117462 Timperi Riikka
H21K4 09.50 1450 485527 Vuorinen Lauri
0
Vihtavuore
H20K2 09.37 1637 120543 Anttonen Sami
0
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H35K1 10.22 2882 401072 Kettunen Heikki
H35K1 10.16 2876 81665 Kettunen Markus
H21K1 09.51 1151 135577 Kivelä Marko
H55K1 10.18 3118 38995 Salonen Kauko
0
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
H35K1 09.43 2843 409499 Mäkelä Markku
H55K2 10.24 3224 123211 Pusa Raimo
0
X-Suunnist
H45K1 09.53 2953 103982 Kangas Hannu
0
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21K2 10.01 1261 485494 Istolahti Heikki
H21K1 09.57 1157 485484 Istolahti Jaakko
H20K2 09.58 1658 408827 Istolahti Tuomo
H21K1 09.30 1130 125946 Murtomäki Jaakko
H21K2 09.48 1248 53659 Mäki-Torkko Matti
H21K2 09.45 1245 40403 Puro-Aho Arto
D35K1 10.17 3317 95006 Puro-Aho Veera
H16K2 09.43 2043 49905 Viitamäki Marko
H18K1 09.57 1757 112732 Viitamäki Mikko
0
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H55K2 10.35 3235 54541 Heikka Markku
0
Ylivieskan Kuula
H21K4 09.57 1457 117360 Isokoski Markku
H55K1 10.29 3129 120951 Jylkkä Markku
H55K2 10.20 3220 52003 Karstunen Hannu
D21K1 09.31 2131 52001 Karstunen Niina
D55K1 10.13 3513 89378 Karstunen Rauni
H21K1 09.50 1150 96061 Runtti Janne
H55K2 10.23 3223 48424 Törmälä Samuli
D21K2 09.40 2240 57784 Vaahtera Sanna
0
Ähtärin Urheilijat
D20K1 09.31 2331 122177 Aho Hanna
D21K1 09.50 2150 122700 Kriikkula Johanna
D20K1 10.06 2366 410768 Sivén Hanna
H55K2 10.36 3236 113576 Sivén Osmo
0