H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1130 09.30 125946 Murtomäki Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1131 09.31 408345 Mattila Tomi IFKGötebor 1132 09.32 112112 Bäckman Johan OK Orient 1133 09.33 409178 Rosenblad Kalle MS Parma 1134 09.34 97667 Tompuri Tuomo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1135 09.35 113075 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 1136 09.36 410909 Korpijärvi Vesa Kannuksen Ura 1137 09.37 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat 1138 09.38 112307 Tuomaala Janne Koskelankylän Riento 1139 09.39 130042 Leinonen Lauri Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1140 09.40 408070 Sabel Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1141 09.41 403085 Jokiranta Mika Sippurasti 1142 09.42 83469 Inkeri Eero Olavin Rasti 1143 09.43 113367 Stefanini Raphael Kangasala SK 1144 09.44 110491 Jern Jens IF Femman 1145 09.45 41872 Paavola Kai Pellon Ponsi 1146 09.46 137734 Moisander Olli Hyvinkään Rasti 1147 09.47 82786 Korhonen Antti-Ville Kalevan Rasti 1148 09.48 114358 Ranki Antero Turun Suunnistajat 1149 09.49 109470 Tiitinen Kalle Lappeen Riento 1150 09.50 96061 Runtti Janne Ylivieskan Kuula 1151 09.51 135577 Kivelä Marko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1152 09.52 406215 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1153 09.53 84377 Sipilä Jari Pellon Ponsi 1154 09.54 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1155 09.55 58699 Örn Antti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1156 09.56 59780 Myllymäki Tero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1157 09.57 485484 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1158 09.58 312900 Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 1159 09.59 137874 Oikarinen Jukka SK Pohjantähti 1160 10.00 0 vacant vac 1161 10.01 74198 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä 1162 10.02 87540 Sabel Ville Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1163 10.03 99806 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 1164 10.04 58233 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 1165 10.05 142390 Koponen Ville Lynx 1166 10.06 488045 Kautto Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 1167 10.07 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1168 10.08 57452 Sillman Jari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1169 10.09 312826 Toivio Heikki Delta 1170 10.10 408189 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1171 10.11 74574 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä 1172 10.12 56921 Haldin Mats IFKGötebor 1173 10.13 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1174 10.14 410519 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 1175 10.15 408051 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 1176 10.16 410721 Itävuo Pekka HaldenSk 1177 10.17 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 1178 10.18 118099 Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti 1179 10.19 65799 Hramov Andrei Hiisirasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1230 09.30 114195 Fröjdö Simon Paimion Rasti 1231 09.31 142109 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 1232 09.32 87849 Hyvönen Sami Rasti-Pielinen 1233 09.33 120949 Turkka Tuukka Lappeen Riento 1234 09.34 141924 Jyväsjärvi Toni Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1235 09.35 117678 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1236 09.36 116940 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti 1237 09.37 80254 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia 1238 09.38 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi MS Parma 1239 09.39 138073 Ylijoki Saku Rasti-Lukko 1240 09.40 400864 Lindell Niklas IF Brahe 1241 09.41 126491 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 1242 09.42 81459 Heiskanen Oskari Paimion Rasti 1243 09.43 58695 Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1244 09.44 123749 Matilainen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 1245 09.45 40403 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1246 09.46 409765 Söyring Jani Sippurasti 1247 09.47 123448 Hall Andreas IF Femman 1248 09.48 53659 Mäki-Torkko Matti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1249 09.49 114603 Järn Staffan IF Brahe 1250 09.50 43076 Nissinen Jani Hiisirasti 1251 09.51 47846 Ernamo Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1252 09.52 49436 Suorsa Pekka Pellon Ponsi 1253 09.53 89179 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 1254 09.54 83438 Keskisaari Ville Lapuan Virkiä 1255 09.55 83430 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka 1256 09.56 138027 Hall Mathias IF Femman 1257 09.57 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 1258 09.58 41417 Hartvik Toni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1259 09.59 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 1260 10.00 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 1261 10.01 485494 Istolahti Heikki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1262 10.02 120758 Häkkinen Janne Pellon Ponsi 1263 10.03 109453 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti 1264 10.04 95128 Summanen Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1265 10.05 483881 Huhtanen Juha-Matti Vaajakosken Terä 1266 10.06 142136 Löfbacka Sami Rasti-Kurikka 1267 10.07 77913 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1268 10.08 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 1269 10.09 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 1270 10.10 100335 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 1271 10.11 312865 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1272 10.12 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 1273 10.13 402148 Vähänen Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 1274 10.14 312834 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 1275 10.15 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 1276 10.16 128230 Noponen Petri Delta 1277 10.17 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 1278 10.18 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 1279 10.19 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1330 09.30 74547 Väätäinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 1331 09.31 49344 Autto Timo Pellon Ponsi 1332 09.32 403093 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 1333 09.33 96057 Ronkainen Markus SK Pohjantähti 1334 09.34 126874 Posti Harri Koskelankylän Riento 1335 09.35 51921 Torrkulla Michael IF Femman 1336 09.36 53628 Kohvakka Ilkka Savon Rasti 1337 09.37 81645 Peltonen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1338 09.38 54487 Kivelä Tuomo Perhon Kiri 1339 09.39 131952 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit 1340 09.40 118963 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 1341 09.41 120271 Uotila Juho SK Pohjantähti 1342 09.42 142387 Pajula Jukka Lapuan Virkiä 1343 09.43 74643 Pajala Tommi Lynx 1344 09.44 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1345 09.45 40733 Rantala Jyri Koo-Vee 1346 09.46 114302 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 1347 09.47 110246 Taussi Jussi Lappeen Riento 1348 09.48 130357 Sipilä Teemu Pellon Ponsi 1349 09.49 121008 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi 1350 09.50 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 1351 09.51 403071 Karhulahti Matti Turun Suunnistajat 1352 09.52 123670 Bäckström Robin IF Femman 1353 09.53 140656 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 1354 09.54 56978 Nurminen Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1355 09.55 42359 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1356 09.56 58230 Mikkola Timo Hiisirasti 1357 09.57 116704 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1358 09.58 112058 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 1359 09.59 117676 Heikka Janne Delta 1360 10.00 58640 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1361 10.01 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 1362 10.02 111307 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1363 10.03 409498 Rantala Kalle Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1364 10.04 47944 Sundberg Ville Lynx 1365 10.05 122574 Kotamäki Iivo Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1366 10.06 123197 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1367 10.07 47587 Nousiainen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1368 10.08 410781 Koivisto Matti MS Parma 1369 10.09 110427 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 1370 10.10 76639 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti 1371 10.11 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1372 10.12 112252 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 1373 10.13 480678 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1374 10.14 483244 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 1375 10.15 408140 Huovila Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 1376 10.16 122703 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti 1377 10.17 408150 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1378 10.18 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1430 09.30 109457 Uitto Ville Rasti-Kurikka 1431 09.31 127923 Hyvönen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 1432 09.32 42577 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 1433 09.33 409249 Granholm Christoffer Solf IK 1434 09.34 88480 Halonen Tero Koskelankylän Riento 1435 09.35 87907 Mikander Christopher OK Orient 1436 09.36 124299 Lahti Aki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1437 09.37 405881 Harju Teemu Koskelankylän Riento 1438 09.38 40937 Myllymäki Miikka Koo-Vee 1439 09.39 41587 Ojala Jani Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1440 09.40 128631 Erämaja Antti Koo-Vee 1441 09.41 42016 Niemi Kimmo Hyvinkään Rasti 1442 09.42 88479 Tervo Jaakko Pellon Ponsi 1443 09.43 106683 Mikkolainen Juha Valkeakosken Haka 1444 09.44 50141 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK 1445 09.45 407101 Luoma Ville Delta 1446 09.46 47799 Brickhill-Jones David Lynx 1447 09.47 54521 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1448 09.48 57144 Smeds Christoffer Närpes OK 1449 09.49 92908 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1450 09.50 485527 Vuorinen Lauri Vehkalahden Veikot 1451 09.51 51620 Harju Janne Koskelankylän Riento 1452 09.52 131844 Snickars Sebastian Delta 1453 09.53 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1454 09.54 125257 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 1455 09.55 117884 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1456 09.56 100050 Taini Juha Koo-Vee 1457 09.57 117360 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 1458 09.58 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1459 09.59 114413 Heinonen Jouni Valkeakosken Haka 1460 10.00 120178 Sorsa Lauri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1461 10.01 111217 Savonen Timo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1462 10.02 135290 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1463 10.03 93779 Ahonen Jere Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1464 10.04 53610 Mäki-Ullakko Mikko Vaajakosken Terä 1465 10.05 483305 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 1466 10.06 120157 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 1467 10.07 49223 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 1468 10.08 94174 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti 1469 10.09 408075 Oikarinen Lauri Vaajakosken Terä 1470 10.10 113405 Sorsa Perttu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1471 10.11 124373 Suna Jussi Angelniemen Ankkuri 1472 10.12 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 1473 10.13 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta 1474 10.14 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 1475 10.15 409472 Myllärinen Jani MS Parma 1476 10.16 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka Vehkalahden Veikot 1477 10.17 58898 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä 1478 10.18 142110 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2130 09.30 40290 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 2131 09.31 52001 Karstunen Niina Ylivieskan Kuula 2132 09.32 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 2133 09.33 91728 Nurmikumpu Melina Koskelankylän Riento 2134 09.34 122699 Keisanen Sanna Pohjankyrön Rasti 2135 09.35 115013 Saarinen Mari Koo-Vee 2136 09.36 120314 Roine Seidi Espoon Suunta 2137 09.37 46262 Mettälä Hanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2138 09.38 113088 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Rasti-72 2139 09.39 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka 2140 09.40 126601 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 2141 09.41 130060 Truhponen Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2142 09.42 130227 Pensas Johanna Lapuan Virkiä 2143 09.43 57818 Gurtchenkova Natalia Närpes OK 2144 09.44 58883 Salmi Laura Hiisirasti 2145 09.45 407154 Ojapalo Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti 2146 09.46 402912 Korpi Maarit Lapuan Virkiä 2147 09.47 408084 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2148 09.48 75160 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 2149 09.49 128832 Uotila Erika Koo-Vee 2150 09.50 122700 Kriikkula Johanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 2151 09.51 40954 Tarvonen Salla Kangasniemen Kalske 2152 09.52 46198 Saarinen Kirsi Koo-Vee 2153 09.53 135684 Pirkonen Kaisa Kalevan Rasti 2154 09.54 122586 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2155 09.55 124400 Mannelin Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 2156 09.56 483889 Niittymäki Johanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2157 09.57 45710 Laurila Tea Turun Suunnistajat 2158 09.58 28796 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti 2159 09.59 45181 Laine Tuija Tampereen Pyrintö 2160 10.00 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 2161 10.01 120136 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 2162 10.02 480695 Hokka Laura SK Pohjantähti 2163 10.03 409210 Björk Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 2164 10.04 50150 Smeds Mia Närpes OK 2165 10.05 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 2166 10.06 139862 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 2167 10.07 140314 Nikkari Saara Rajamäen Rykmentti 2168 10.08 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 2169 10.09 404268 Kivimäki Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2170 10.10 124255 Niittynen Marjo Koo-Vee 2171 10.11 54247 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 2172 10.12 140480 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2173 10.13 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 2174 10.14 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 2175 10.15 485477 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 2176 10.16 408117 Tahvonen Satu Paimion Rasti 2177 10.17 136479 Rantanen Merja Koo-Vee 2178 10.18 408134 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 2179 10.19 410665 Satri Pinja Koo-Vee 2180 10.20 408019 Holmström Bodil Turun Suunnistajat 2181 10.21 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 2182 10.22 42604 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2230 09.30 50463 Novikova Olga IF Femman 2231 09.31 406097 Ritakallio Nina Lynx 2232 09.32 117337 Kivelä Tiina SK Pohjantähti 2233 09.33 82035 Peltonen Iida Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2234 09.34 118891 Uhotoinen Anu Espoon Suunta 2235 09.35 401175 Konkola Saana Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2236 09.36 140707 Partanen Ritva Iisalmen Visa 2237 09.37 48363 Koskela Tiina RasTiimi 2238 09.38 124135 Rinkineva Laura Rasti-Jussit 2239 09.39 401572 Kujala Suvi Lynx 2240 09.40 57784 Vaahtera Sanna Ylivieskan Kuula 2241 09.41 122263 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 2242 09.42 47291 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2243 09.43 110536 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 2244 09.44 48059 Lyytikäinen Heli Paimion Rasti 2245 09.45 402009 Muukkonen Eveliina MS Parma 2246 09.46 410764 Kangasaho Essi Delta 2247 09.47 45958 Nieminen Maria Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2248 09.48 56328 Höglund Henna Kalevan Rasti 2249 09.49 133841 Järvinen Jenni Hiisirasti 2250 09.50 45688 Suomalainen Sari Leppävaaran Sisu 2251 09.51 40944 Jylhä Heli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2252 09.52 140103 Virekunnas Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 2253 09.53 135444 Harju Anna-Kaisa MS Parma 2254 09.54 134219 Mettälä Jenni Hiisirasti 2255 09.55 55511 Kemppainen Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 2256 09.56 110216 Partanen Essi Valkeakosken Haka 2257 09.57 114525 Nurmi Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 2258 09.58 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 2259 09.59 137488 Fred Marie OK Orient 2260 10.00 122924 Piironen Marika Kalevan Rasti 2261 10.01 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 2262 10.02 117462 Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 2263 10.03 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 2264 10.04 135590 Haapamäki Elli Kangasniemen Kalske 2265 10.05 485584 Koponen Anna Lynx 2266 10.06 121247 Häsä Laura SK Pohjantähti 2267 10.07 117383 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 2268 10.08 401584 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 2269 10.09 135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Asikkalan Raikas 2270 10.10 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koo-Vee 2271 10.11 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 2272 10.12 50149 Norrgrann Saara Närpes OK 2273 10.13 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 2274 10.14 409362 Taini Mia Koo-Vee 2275 10.15 401397 Leskinen Aino Lynx 2276 10.16 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koo-Vee 2277 10.17 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 2278 10.18 408018 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 2279 10.19 48321 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 2280 10.20 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 2281 10.21 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 2282 10.22 488070 Anttila Liisa Koo-Vee
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1530 09.30 40377 Sorvisto Ville Lapuan Virkiä 1531 09.31 128946 Nenonen Heikki SK Vuoksi 1532 09.32 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi 1533 09.33 401711 Olin Niko Pihkaniskat 1534 09.34 110889 Mäntylä Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1535 09.35 82036 Peltonen Elias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1536 09.36 128782 Väisänen Tero Lappeen Riento 1537 09.37 44698 Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 1538 09.38 138112 Vesterinen Eero Espoon Suunta 1539 09.39 121155 Väisänen Patrik Anttolan Urheilijat 1540 09.40 124237 Stenlund Daniel IF Brahe 1541 09.41 403604 Korpi Eero Kauhavan Wisa 1542 09.42 410631 Oikarinen Markku Suunta Jyväskylä 1543 09.43 40345 Hakala Antti Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1544 09.44 409750 Peltola Tuomas MS Parma 1545 09.45 110400 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 1546 09.46 122622 Mäkinen Lauri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1547 09.47 51532 Bäckman Mårten OK Orient 1548 09.48 75326 Laine Jaakko Delta 1549 09.49 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1550 09.50 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville SK Pohjantähti 1551 09.51 42343 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1552 09.52 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 1553 09.53 312852 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1554 09.54 120316 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK 1555 09.55 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 1556 09.56 58110 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 1557 09.57 74163 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1558 09.58 120519 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 1559 09.59 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 1560 10.00 113422 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1630 09.30 122621 Meriheinä Sebastian IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1631 09.31 57781 Ketonen Miikka Saloisten Reipas 1632 09.32 42702 Truhponen Mikko Saarijärven Pullistus 1633 09.33 57500 Kesälä Mikko Laitasaaren Veto 1634 09.34 131871 Vuorenpää Teemu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1635 09.35 76687 Snickars Kasper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1636 09.36 81758 Wikman Jesper IF Brahe 1637 09.37 120543 Anttonen Sami Vihtavuore 1638 09.38 124466 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1639 09.39 93794 Malm Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1640 09.40 51907 Perälä Teemu Lapuan Virkiä 1641 09.41 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1642 09.42 117897 Haikonen Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 1643 09.43 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 1644 09.44 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 1645 09.45 141271 Höglund Mikko Olavin Rasti 1646 09.46 130222 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1647 09.47 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä 1648 09.48 77593 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 1649 09.49 119131 Hirvikallio Joni Lappeen Riento 1650 09.50 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakoske 1651 09.51 410624 Tani Jukka Sippurasti 1652 09.52 51287 Sainio Santtu Keravan Urheilijat 1653 09.53 74890 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti 1654 09.54 409144 Kosola Ville SK Pohjantähti 1655 09.55 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri Paimion Rasti 1656 09.56 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 1657 09.57 50000 Westerlund Juho Koo-Vee 1658 09.58 408827 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1659 09.59 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1660 10.00 122889 Portin Fredric IF Brahe
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1730 09.30 95216 Paavola Niko Himangan Urheilijat 1731 09.31 409110 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi 1732 09.32 70534 Kallatsa Mikko Lapin Veikot 1733 09.33 107228 Jetsonen Arttu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1734 09.34 90188 Ranta-aho Antti Vaasan Suunnistajat 1735 09.35 78061 Mörsky Ville Keuruun Kisailijat 1736 09.36 119062 Leirimaa Tommi Rastivarsat 1737 09.37 125802 Nyholm Filip OK Orient 1738 09.38 145442 Rinta Matias Pohjankyrön Rasti 1739 09.39 142290 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1740 09.40 122250 Tunis Rasmus IF Femman 1741 09.41 140034 Siren Riku Kyrös-Rasti 1742 09.42 118981 Kujala Aleksi Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 1743 09.43 404001 Anttila Aleksi Rastivarsat 1744 09.44 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat 1745 09.45 142413 Mikander Max OK Orient 1746 09.46 122515 Huhtanen Pyry Koo-Vee 1747 09.47 136705 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 1748 09.48 83877 Hakala Henrikki Kauhavan Wisa 1749 09.49 74885 Parkkinen Jussi SK Pohjantähti 1750 09.50 55424 Liljeroth Viljam Pargas IF 1751 09.51 125926 Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat 1752 09.52 312780 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo 1753 09.53 409754 Valkamo Santeri Koo-Vee 1754 09.54 411535 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 1755 09.55 112595 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 1756 09.56 403587 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 1757 09.57 112732 Viitamäki Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1758 09.58 408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi Olavin Rasti 1759 09.59 131985 Rjabyshkin Sergei Paimion Rasti 1760 10.00 406427 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1761 10.01 120720 Siikaluoma Martti Kangasala SK 1762 10.02 126018 Hasu Topi Kouvolan Rasti-72 1763 10.03 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 1764 10.04 125242 Matikainen Juho Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1765 10.05 118814 Saari Toni Lapuan Virkiä 1766 10.06 123166 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 1767 10.07 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 1768 10.08 128155 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 1769 10.09 144368 Lövdal Victor IF Femman 1770 10.10 142341 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 1771 10.11 44087 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 1772 10.12 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 1773 10.13 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1774 10.14 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1775 10.15 41837 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 1776 10.16 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1830 09.30 90880 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 1831 09.31 137801 Sinijärvi Markus Koo-Vee 1832 09.32 49380 Helander Iisak Oulaisten Huima 1833 09.33 126282 Tolonen Raine Vesaisten Pojat 1834 09.34 138119 Salo Teemu Paimion Rasti 1835 09.35 130476 Mattsson Mathias Pargas IF 1836 09.36 59112 Säijälä Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1837 09.37 43258 Pajunen Teemu Navi 1838 09.38 135361 Ahlnäs Mats IF Femman 1839 09.39 112771 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka 1840 09.40 120978 Höstman Joakim Malax IF 1841 09.41 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri Rasti-Kurikka 1842 09.42 79761 Inkeri Lauri Olavin Rasti 1843 09.43 112540 Patana Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä 1844 09.44 91819 Kössi Santeri Lapuan Virkiä 1845 09.45 131901 Kronberg Patrick IF Femman 1846 09.46 123429 Polvi Mikko Koo-Vee 1847 09.47 43760 Koskela Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 1848 09.48 407122 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 1849 09.49 113542 Paldan Ville Koo-Vee 1850 09.50 82692 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 1851 09.51 400547 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas 1852 09.52 65780 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 1853 09.53 120475 Ketonen Kleo OK Orient 1854 09.54 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kangasniemen Kalske 1855 09.55 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 1856 09.56 76541 Kokkila Kalle Espoon Suunta 1857 09.57 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 1858 09.58 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1859 09.59 140392 Heiska Samu Kauhavan Wisa 1860 10.00 93660 Onnela Kalle Lapin Veikot 1861 10.01 125028 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 1862 10.02 125158 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 1863 10.03 124407 Nuuttila Lauri Rasti-Kurikka 1864 10.04 133785 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta 1865 10.05 140408 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 1866 10.06 122638 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 1867 10.07 46252 Heikka Lauri SK Pohjantähti 1868 10.08 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 1869 10.09 140390 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1870 10.10 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko 1871 10.11 120376 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1872 10.12 75817 Sund Otto IF Femman 1873 10.13 312893 Arvola Miika Koo-Vee 1874 10.14 112016 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 1875 10.15 116737 Valkama Sami Kauhavan Wisa 1876 10.16 480687 Mikkola Oskari Espoon Suunta
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
1930 09.30 127998 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 1931 09.31 400984 Lönnqvist Viktor IF Brahe 1932 09.32 125776 Karhukorpi Tomi Halsuan Toivo 1933 09.33 135702 Purola Matias Alajärven Ankkurit 1934 09.34 488516 Valjakka Vili Navi 1935 09.35 119063 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 1936 09.36 128231 Wiksten Anders OK Orient 1937 09.37 123432 Korhonen Jirli Kuopion Suunnistajat 1938 09.38 79773 Koskela Jani Angelniemen Ankkuri 1939 09.39 114411 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä 1940 09.40 80146 Lund Matias IF Femman 1941 09.41 58941 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 1942 09.42 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 1943 09.43 59844 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 1944 09.44 131176 Viitanen Aku Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1945 09.45 409828 Vuorinen Toni Espoon Suunta 1946 09.46 93839 Martikainen Juha Keuruun Kisailijat 1947 09.47 130164 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 1948 09.48 58586 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti 1949 09.49 120039 Kronberg Christian IF Femman 1950 09.50 117681 Holmijoki Janne Paimion Rasti 1951 09.51 97931 Nykänen Eetu Navi 1952 09.52 89301 Mäkipää Samuli Ulvilan Ura 1953 09.53 79763 Närvä Tomi Suunta Jurva 1954 09.54 140104 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 1955 09.55 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 1956 09.56 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1957 09.57 140654 Saarinen Karo Kangasala SK 1958 09.58 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 1959 09.59 408086 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1960 10.00 139989 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 1961 10.01 408949 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 1962 10.02 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 1963 10.03 117891 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2030 09.30 122564 Kaakinen Arttu SK Vuoksi 2031 09.31 82445 Hirvonen Lassi Rastivarsat 2032 09.32 97645 Kohvakka Lasse Savon Rasti 2033 09.33 410522 Blomqvist Daniel IF Minken 2034 09.34 65873 Juutilainen Masa SK Vuoksi 2035 09.35 117227 Portin Niclas IF Minken 2036 09.36 98202 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2037 09.37 124422 Mäkelä Juuso Alajärven Ankkurit 2038 09.38 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 2039 09.39 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2040 09.40 118890 Ahola Matias Navi 2041 09.41 51992 Hasu Simo Kouvolan Rasti-72 2042 09.42 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 2043 09.43 49905 Viitamäki Marko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2044 09.44 93637 Tanskanen Lassi Kangasala SK 2045 09.45 408808 Moisander Timo Kangasala SK 2046 09.46 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2047 09.47 59684 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 2048 09.48 41718 Uitto Jussi Rasti-Jussit 2049 09.49 87996 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä 2050 09.50 58886 Niinimäki Joonas Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2051 09.51 122595 Rousku Antti MS Parma 2052 09.52 122590 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 2053 09.53 407234 Lehtinen Niko Asikkalan Raikas 2054 09.54 128235 Tupitsa Juuso Keravan Urheilijat 2055 09.55 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 2056 09.56 58387 Rantala Antti Suunta-Sepot 2057 09.57 140380 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 2058 09.58 485613 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2059 09.59 407058 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 2060 10.00 128118 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2061 10.01 123298 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 2062 10.02 123377 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 2063 10.03 133476 Kangas Panu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2830 09.30 47408 Schroderus Antti Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2831 09.31 81862 Isokangas Tuomo Alajärven Ankkurit 2832 09.32 137730 Selin Tommy Espoon Akilles 2833 09.33 405279 Haikonen Risto Anttolan Urheilijat 2834 09.34 48338 Honkala Marko IF Brahe 2835 09.35 50241 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka 2836 09.36 400967 Lehtosaari Jari Haukiputaan Heitto 2837 09.37 74882 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti 2838 09.38 41888 Posio Risto Kannuksen Ura 2839 09.39 124381 Kauhanen Ari OK77 2840 09.40 51632 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat 2841 09.41 408182 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva 2842 09.42 95964 Purola Ilpo Alajärven Ankkurit 2843 09.43 409499 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist 2844 09.44 48388 Karvonen Sami Saloisten Reipas 2845 09.45 40189 Haglund Tommy IF Brahe 2846 09.46 50987 Santapakka Pasi Himangan Urheilijat 2847 09.47 80147 Lehtonen Mika IF Femman 2848 09.48 51480 Peltoniemi Vesa Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2849 09.49 118082 Jukkola Jari LohtVe 2850 09.50 140220 Reinikka Timo Vaasan Suunnistajat 2851 09.51 47231 Holappa Hannu Vesaisten Pojat 2852 09.52 135476 Joensuu Tommy IF Brahe 2853 09.53 140258 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 2854 09.54 144230 Johansson Peter IF Brahe 2855 09.55 45058 Hämäläinen Esa Punkalaitumen Kunto 2856 09.56 48386 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat 2857 09.57 88472 Illaru Tõnu Delta 2858 09.58 47801 Kauppila Timo Koo-Vee 2859 09.59 88549 Hanhela Veli-Matti Laitasaaren Veto 2860 10.00 56214 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2861 10.01 95985 Tuovinen Timo Kuopion Suunnistajat 2862 10.02 20583 Sundqvist Thomas IF Minken 2863 10.03 312843 Kallunki Urpo Vaajakosken Terä 2864 10.04 138167 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2865 10.05 306284 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 2866 10.06 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 2867 10.07 48367 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi 2868 10.08 58403 Tohmola Mika Vesaisten Pojat 2869 10.09 410634 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 2870 10.10 80455 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 2871 10.11 46299 Viljanen Tero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2872 10.12 81986 Kuusinen Petri Turengin Sarastus 2873 10.13 126325 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka 2874 10.14 42812 Johansson Jari OK Orient 2875 10.15 143919 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti 2876 10.16 81665 Kettunen Markus Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2877 10.17 404034 Pulli Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 2878 10.18 51078 Hannuksela Jari SK Pohjantähti 2879 10.19 134963 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 2880 10.20 82251 Mamia Tero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2881 10.21 488415 Varis Pekka Pellon Ponsi 2882 10.22 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2883 10.23 409827 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 2884 10.24 91849 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä 2885 10.25 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 2886 10.26 119199 Hölsö Mikko Rasti-Kurikka 2887 10.27 141784 Orava Esa Rastivarsat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2930 09.30 50756 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2931 09.31 45258 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 2932 09.32 50441 Varjus Jarmo SK Vuoksi 2933 09.33 53226 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 2934 09.34 95026 Pitkäkangas Teuvo Alajärven Ankkurit 2935 09.35 42959 Liukkonen Juha Delta 2936 09.36 43052 Suhonen Timo Kuopion Suunnistajat 2937 09.37 49731 Paaso Jouko Vaasan Suunnistajat 2938 09.38 41885 Harju Kai Kannuksen Ura 2939 09.39 41998 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 2940 09.40 135588 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2941 09.41 130175 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 2942 09.42 144388 Mäkelä Ismo Alajärven Ankkurit 2943 09.43 142898 Keski-Ojala Jouko Kannuksen Ura 2944 09.44 125301 Järvinen Petri Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2945 09.45 122888 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima 2946 09.46 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2947 09.47 125078 Hietala Petri LohtVe 2948 09.48 135254 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe 2949 09.49 49314 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2950 09.50 84551 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 2951 09.51 124474 Kosonen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 2952 09.52 102520 Vilppola Arto Alatornion Pirkat 2953 09.53 103982 Kangas Hannu X-Suunnist 2954 09.54 51251 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 2955 09.55 55449 Hoffman Linus Pargas IF 2956 09.56 410647 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 2957 09.57 409759 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2958 09.58 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 2959 09.59 123160 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 2960 10.00 130390 Lerssi Juha Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2961 10.01 49446 Loukusa Jari Saloisten Reipas 2962 10.02 90222 Kotro Petri Sippurasti 2963 10.03 87876 Määttä Kyösti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2964 10.04 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 2965 10.05 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2966 10.06 409018 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2967 10.07 50209 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 2968 10.08 50236 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 2969 10.09 106939 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 2970 10.10 408085 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2971 10.11 126002 Nyholm Thomas OK Orient 2972 10.12 89382 Mäkinen Seppo Pellon Ponsi
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
3030 09.30 53820 Kivipelto Kalevi Iisu 3031 09.31 480666 Maijala Taisto Lapin Veikot 3032 09.32 123242 Vesanto Petri Espoon Suunta 3033 09.33 41620 Huhtanen Esa Rasti-Jussit 3034 09.34 122258 Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 3035 09.35 119929 Vuorinen Jukka Espoon Suunta 3036 09.36 488034 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 3037 09.37 41876 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura 3038 09.38 409721 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3039 09.39 124125 Wiklund Torbjörn IK Falken 3040 09.40 128187 Huhtinen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat 3041 09.41 75719 Takalampi Arto Rasti-Jussit 3042 09.42 40092 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3043 09.43 84648 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 3044 09.44 138954 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3045 09.45 57511 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 3046 09.46 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Iisu 3047 09.47 135494 Ritakallio Timo MS Parma 3048 09.48 40055 Jokinen Seppo Valkeakosken Haka 3049 09.49 82296 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 3050 09.50 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 3051 09.51 42602 Lehtinen Jukka Asikkalan Raikas 3052 09.52 41491 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 3053 09.53 122653 Meriheinä Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3054 09.54 41886 Junkala Eero Kannuksen Ura 3055 09.55 40346 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3056 09.56 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 3057 09.57 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3058 09.58 405336 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 3059 09.59 483862 Raitanen Anssi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3060 10.00 131900 Mehto Harri Vaajakosken Terä 3061 10.01 113573 Hilli Kimmo Jalasjärven Jalas 3062 10.02 140481 Oikarinen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä 3063 10.03 401157 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe 3064 10.04 40227 Bäck Mikael IF Femman 3065 10.05 488081 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 3066 10.06 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 3067 10.07 47729 Rantanen Reima MS Parma 3068 10.08 47230 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3069 10.09 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 3070 10.10 125152 Kirvesmies Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3071 10.11 45246 Mäkipää Kalevi Ulvilan Ura 3072 10.12 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
3110 10.10 40206 Lindell Kaj IF Brahe 3111 10.11 40417 Välisaari Jorma Alajärven Ankkurit 3112 10.12 81860 Harju Alf IF Brahe 3113 10.13 40237 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient 3114 10.14 400978 Aaltonen Jukka IF Brahe 3115 10.15 77497 Ranta-aho Jouko Vaasan Suunnistajat 3116 10.16 135951 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 3117 10.17 81873 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat 3118 10.18 38995 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3119 10.19 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat 3120 10.20 45893 Heinonen Rauli Leppävaaran Sisu 3121 10.21 130624 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken 3122 10.22 48314 Oja Jorma Himangan Urheilijat 3123 10.23 95234 Viitasaari Jussi Himangan Urheilijat 3124 10.24 409756 Espo Matti Sippurasti 3125 10.25 50094 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 3126 10.26 131818 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3127 10.27 48268 Hongell Jouni Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3128 10.28 110376 Nylund Henrik IK Falken 3129 10.29 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 3130 10.30 137777 Lehtiniemi Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3131 10.31 47833 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 3132 10.32 138991 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 3133 10.33 93043 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe 3134 10.34 112408 Väisänen Eero Suomussalmen Rasti 3135 10.35 46200 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3136 10.36 133767 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 3137 10.37 133827 Svedström Mats Närpes OK 3138 10.38 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 3139 10.39 122598 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 3140 10.40 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 3141 10.41 138986 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 3142 10.42 138300 Kerkola Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 3143 10.43 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Iisu
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
3210 10.10 131934 Lind Sune IK Falken 3211 10.11 52854 Kotala Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3212 10.12 50410 Hattar Allan IK Falken 3213 10.13 117666 Kotala Ilkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3214 10.14 42378 Loukkalahti Kauko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3215 10.15 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 3216 10.16 93715 Lassila Vesa M Vetelin Urheilijat 3217 10.17 48398 Antikainen Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat 3218 10.18 118138 Matikainen Veikko Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3219 10.19 40935 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3220 10.20 52003 Karstunen Hannu Ylivieskan Kuula 3221 10.21 41900 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura 3222 10.22 99957 Pått Frans IF Minken 3223 10.23 48424 Törmälä Samuli Ylivieskan Kuula 3224 10.24 123211 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist 3225 10.25 109456 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 3226 10.26 49415 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 3227 10.27 107145 Pitkänen Raimo Koskelankylän Riento 3228 10.28 40571 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä 3229 10.29 49437 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3230 10.30 140068 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti 3231 10.31 124083 Nynäs Henning IF Brahe 3232 10.32 58842 Leino Tapio Espoon Suunta 3233 10.33 117296 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 3234 10.34 95460 Höglund Kurt OK Orient 3235 10.35 54541 Heikka Markku Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3236 10.36 113576 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat 3237 10.37 49584 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 3238 10.38 45201 Ovaska Ari Tarpian Suunta 3239 10.39 131855 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 3240 10.40 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri Kuopion Suunnistajat 3241 10.41 113004 Bäckman Kaj OK Orient 3242 10.42 120852 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 3243 10.43 405925 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2330 09.30 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö 2331 09.31 122177 Aho Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 2332 09.32 81705 Pulliainen Heini Anttolan Urheilijat 2333 09.33 106371 Paaso Elina Vaasan Suunnistajat 2334 09.34 117033 Ala-Pöntiö Tiina Laitasaaren Veto 2335 09.35 133947 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 2336 09.36 95005 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 2337 09.37 76586 Keltamäki Tiia SK Pohjantähti 2338 09.38 113070 Lehtiniemi Iisa Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2339 09.39 90905 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 2340 09.40 120359 Mattila Anni Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2341 09.41 55167 Puputti Jenny Delta 2342 09.42 56987 Huhtanen Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 2343 09.43 55423 Liljeroth Emma Pargas IF 2344 09.44 140629 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Suunta 2345 09.45 52267 Vuorinen Aini Saarijärven Pullistus 2346 09.46 128725 Linjama Leena Espoon Suunta 2347 09.47 110465 Wiik Erica IF Femman 2348 09.48 128209 Galkin Annukka Espoon Suunta 2349 09.49 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2350 09.50 131625 Lahtimies Malena Leppävaaran Sisu 2351 09.51 117430 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 2352 09.52 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 2353 09.53 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2354 09.54 119002 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 2355 09.55 115014 Saarinen Minna Koo-Vee 2356 09.56 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 2357 09.57 69221 Granqvist Åsa Malax IF 2358 09.58 122252 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Rasti-72 2359 09.59 95132 Lepola Sanni OK Orient 2360 10.00 83809 Lamminpää Hilla OK Orient 2361 10.01 142325 Niittynen Miia Koo-Vee 2362 10.02 50473 Bäck Sabina IF Femman 2363 10.03 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Koo-Vee 2364 10.04 51313 Paulin Jenny Delta 2365 10.05 138151 Virekunnas Elina Tampereen Pyrintö 2366 10.06 410768 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 2367 10.07 138576 Teini Marika Rasti-Lukko 2368 10.08 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 2369 10.09 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 2370 10.10 120422 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 2371 10.11 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina IK Kronan
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2430 09.30 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 2431 09.31 55126 Storvall Emma IK Kronan 2432 09.32 124432 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2433 09.33 113043 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2434 09.34 403438 Espo Carita Sippurasti 2435 09.35 55168 Puputti Emilia Delta 2436 09.36 144562 Makkonen Heli Rasti-Jussit 2437 09.37 131987 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 2438 09.38 90423 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria Laitasaaren Veto 2439 09.39 137744 Lahtimies Juulia Leppävaaran Sisu 2440 09.40 58758 Källman Alexandra IK Falken 2441 09.41 118992 Palm Noora Kangasala SK 2442 09.42 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki Lapin Veikot 2443 09.43 47791 Hänti Sarianna MS Parma 2444 09.44 117890 Kannus Katariina Kangasala SK 2445 09.45 135813 Määttä Elina Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2446 09.46 140388 Parviainen Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 2447 09.47 83326 Tuohimäki Katariina Rasti-Kurikka 2448 09.48 142108 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 2449 09.49 77872 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 2450 09.50 111012 Minkkinen Sanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 2451 09.51 56926 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 2452 09.52 44839 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2453 09.53 126016 Hasu Emmi Kouvolan Rasti-72 2454 09.54 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Kalevan Rasti 2455 09.55 409198 Janhunen Laura Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2456 09.56 47731 Rantanen Reeta MS Parma 2457 09.57 58776 Nurmi Kirsi Vaasan Suunnistajat 2458 09.58 59546 Laitinen Anna Rasti-Lukko 2459 09.59 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2460 10.00 54329 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 2461 10.01 78052 Leppäsalmi Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 2462 10.02 406003 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2463 10.03 134904 Viberg Tuulia Turun Suunnistajat 2464 10.04 114614 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2530 09.30 89300 Saarinen Marjo Koo-Vee 2531 09.31 131528 Keurulainen Riikka Kuopion Suunnistajat 2532 09.32 135774 Väli-Klemelä Ainohelena Delta 2533 09.33 52317 Ylipelkola Essi Lappajärven Veikot 2534 09.34 120358 Mattila Sini Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2535 09.35 128000 Westerlund Anna Koo-Vee 2536 09.36 75322 Krum Tarja IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2537 09.37 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 2538 09.38 91967 Kotro Vilma Kymin Suunnistajat 2539 09.39 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2540 09.40 136060 Multisilta Vilma Koo-Vee 2541 09.41 137617 Kattelus Marianne Lapuan Virkiä 2542 09.42 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 2543 09.43 75841 Ylikylä Sanna Rastikarhut 2544 09.44 40274 Wiksten Henrika OK Orient 2545 09.45 79965 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 2546 09.46 50032 Kosola Elli SK Pohjantähti 2547 09.47 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 2548 09.48 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 2549 09.49 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 2550 09.50 95225 Vahvelainen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö 2551 09.51 408244 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 2552 09.52 112584 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 2553 09.53 408125 Varjonen Essi Lapuan Virkiä 2554 09.54 403808 Lamminpää Vilma OK Orient 2555 09.55 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 2556 09.56 84608 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat 2557 09.57 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 2558 09.58 120420 Kanko Natalia Koo-Vee 2559 09.59 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 2560 10.00 56542 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma 2561 10.01 89139 Kanko Miina Koo-Vee 2562 10.02 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 2563 10.03 139991 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 2564 10.04 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2630 09.30 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta SK Vuoksi 2631 09.31 79610 Salo Noora Paimion Rasti 2632 09.32 83662 Mattila Miia Helsingin Suunnistajat 2633 09.33 112470 Wiklund Nina IK Falken 2634 09.34 55389 Ylikangas Tiia Himangan Urheilijat 2635 09.35 109520 Mattila Heidi Rasti-Lukko 2636 09.36 140655 Toivonen Alma Kangasala SK 2637 09.37 143315 Rantoja Kirsi Rastiketut 2638 09.38 69981 Lepola Siiri Rastivarsat 2639 09.39 84623 Järvinen Julia Kangasala SK 2640 09.40 57438 Vahvelainen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 2641 09.41 126323 Raitanen Alisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2642 09.42 407162 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2643 09.43 119190 Alppi Anna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2644 09.44 89158 Santamäki Iina Kangasala SK 2645 09.45 90189 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 2646 09.46 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 2647 09.47 118802 Saari Miia Pohjankyrön Rasti 2648 09.48 111315 Kosonen Irene Anttolan Urheilijat 2649 09.49 118770 Laakkonen Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 2650 09.50 112701 Lindroos Emma Pargas IF 2651 09.51 480672 Maijala Meri Lapin Veikot 2652 09.52 410625 Heinjoki Katja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2653 09.53 83360 Asikainen Suvituuli Kalevan Rasti 2654 09.54 112425 Österman Vera Turun Suunnistajat 2655 09.55 59801 Suhonen Anniina Kuopion Suunnistajat 2656 09.56 83580 Kuusela Tuija Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2657 09.57 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 2658 09.58 55991 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 2659 09.59 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 2660 10.00 142331 Mäkinen Elisa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2661 10.01 117905 Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK 2662 10.02 140445 Lylynperä Katri Suunta-Sepot 2663 10.03 43749 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 2664 10.04 109861 Kottonen Annika Lynx 2665 10.05 130353 Skog Henna Koo-Vee 2666 10.06 123300 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2667 10.07 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
2730 09.30 119932 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat 2731 09.31 81872 Lövdal Sofie IF Femman 2732 09.32 59778 Gunell Nina IK Falken 2733 09.33 402442 Mörsky Satu Keuruun Kisailijat 2734 09.34 117576 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima 2735 09.35 77882 Karjalainen Noora SK Pohjantähti 2736 09.36 120690 Niittynen Iina Koo-Vee 2737 09.37 81864 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 2738 09.38 111069 Mänkärlä Laura Rajamäen Rykmentti 2739 09.39 114496 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 2740 09.40 59802 Kössi Anniina Lapuan Virkiä 2741 09.41 118808 Korpi Paula Pohjankyrön Rasti 2742 09.42 50031 Kosola Eveliina SK Pohjantähti 2743 09.43 410888 Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 2744 09.44 114866 Stenlund Elisabeth IF Brahe 2745 09.45 125260 Fredriksson Carita SK Pohjantähti 2746 09.46 65860 Varjus Hanna SK Vuoksi 2747 09.47 55125 Boholm Lina IK Kronan 2748 09.48 90199 Karvonen Sara Lynx 2749 09.49 93829 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2750 09.50 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat 2751 09.51 109874 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 2752 09.52 99621 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 2753 09.53 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 2754 09.54 117241 Pajunen Jenna Navi 2755 09.55 122922 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 2756 09.56 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 2757 09.57 83311 Sund Elin IF Femman 2758 09.58 90205 Harju Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 2759 09.59 82871 Koskinen Salla Turun Suunnistajat 2760 10.00 75264 Lehtinen Ilona Rajamäen Rykmentti 2761 10.01 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2762 10.02 75840 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut 2763 10.03 57563 Höstman Victoria Malax IF 2764 10.04 128601 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 2765 10.05 120282 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 2766 10.06 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkaniskat 2767 10.07 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
3310 10.10 46354 Tonder Marja SK Vuoksi 3311 10.11 74883 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti 3312 10.12 107224 Alasaari Anu Nivalan Urheilijat 3313 10.13 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 3314 10.14 112045 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 3315 10.15 57255 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3316 10.16 139992 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa 3317 10.17 95006 Puro-Aho Veera Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3318 10.18 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 3319 10.19 40634 Rantoja Kati Rastiketut 3320 10.20 101286 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka 3321 10.21 113291 Holm Riikka Kuopion Suunnistajat 3322 10.22 141760 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 3323 10.23 49376 Hannuksela Eija SK Pohjantähti 3324 10.24 50387 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken 3325 10.25 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 3326 10.26 117470 Silventoinen Ulla SK Pohjantähti 3327 10.27 40957 Halttunen Jonna Kangasniemen Kalske 3328 10.28 123365 Nieminen Tuula Rasti-Kurikka 3329 10.29 138790 Ketamo Hanna Suunta-Sepot 3330 10.30 59171 Pulli Tessa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
3410 10.10 49732 Paaso Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat 3411 10.11 76739 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa Lappajärven Veikot 3412 10.12 403070 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 3413 10.13 77499 Nurmi Maritta Vaasan Suunnistajat 3414 10.14 120454 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 3415 10.15 74729 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 3416 10.16 57406 Väänänen Mervi Oulun Tarmo 3417 10.17 43934 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3418 10.18 114284 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 3419 10.19 0 vacant vac 3420 10.20 47229 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3421 10.21 141312 Meriheinä Maire IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3422 10.22 100440 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 3423 10.23 121182 Hokajärvi Raili SK Pohjantähti 3424 10.24 57502 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 3425 10.25 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 3426 10.26 51768 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 3427 10.27 140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka 3428 10.28 128034 Kankaanranta Marja Suunta Jyväskylä 3429 10.29 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 3430 10.30 140046 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 3431 10.31 123361 Pulkkinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 3432 10.32 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 3433 10.33 110947 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 3434 10.34 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 3435 10.35 90200 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 3436 10.36 112681 Oikarinen Sirkka Suunta Jyväskylä 3437 10.37 114522 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1
3510 10.10 45129 Finnäs Gun IF Brahe 3511 10.11 128831 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 3512 10.12 57903 Lassila Eija Vetelin Urheilijat 3513 10.13 89378 Karstunen Rauni Ylivieskan Kuula 3514 10.14 110378 Nylund Marlene IK Falken 3515 10.15 106945 Backman Mona IK Falken 3516 10.16 90386 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 3517 10.17 140378 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF 3518 10.18 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 3519 10.19 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3520 10.20 99962 Pått Saga IF Minken 3521 10.21 43651 Veijalainen Liisa MS Parma 3522 10.22 94979 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 3523 10.23 50053 Fred Bodil IF Femman 3524 10.24 138173 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 3525 10.25 42073 Lönnberg Susanna Pargas IF 3526 10.26 144305 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 3527 10.27 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Turun Suunnistajat 3528 10.28 125101 Illaru Sinikka Delta