H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
1 10.30 RUS 0 Gruzdev Andrei ULTRA 2 10.30 SUI 0 Spoerry Christian IFKMorasOK 3 10.30 NOR 409324 Tonna Eivind Lillomarka 4 10.30 112414 Köngäs Teemu Puolangan Ryhti 6 10.30 117024 Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen 7 10.30 49223 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 10.30 84377 Sipilä Jari Suunta 2000 9 10.30 93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 10 10.30 SUI 0 Vullioud Antoine CA Rosé 11 10.30 NOR 63782 Moholdt Lars Hol Wing OK 12 10.30 121007 Rantala Teemu OK Botnia 14 10.30 SWE 0 Sjölander Joel Alfta-ÖSA OK 15 10.30 76817 Kantomaa Jukka Suunta 2000 16 10.30 120953 Kiiskinen Pasi Rasti-Pielinen 17 10.30 120975 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18 10.30 LTU 0 Kavaliauskas Regimantas Lietuva 19 10.30 113090 Tunis Staffan OK Botnia 21 10.30 LTU 0 Saunorius Dainoras Lietuva 22 10.30 126969 Saarikko Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 24 10.30 114335 Lammi Joni Hyvinkään Rasti 25 10.30 120976 Uusimäki Tommi Pellon Ponsi 26 10.30 121221 Arffman Vesa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 27 10.30 58170 Gritsan Ruslan Suunta 2000 28 10.30 NOR 67789 Kvåle Hans Jørgen HadelandOL 30 10.30 120758 Häkkinen Janne Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 31 10.30 50603 Virkki Janne Haapamäen Urheilijat 33 10.30 LTU 0 Petrulis Vitalijus Lietuva 34 10.30 49050 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu 35 10.30 404157 Keisanen Janne Jämsän Retki-Veikot 36 10.30 EST 51268 Erm Tõnis Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 38 10.30 130042 Leinonen Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39 10.30 48224 Tuomaala Juuso OK Botnia 40 10.30 EST 0 Toomas Even VärskaOK 42 10.30 97667 Tompuri Tuomo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 43 10.30 121008 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi 45 10.30 LTU 0 Gerasimov Andrej Lietuva 46 10.30 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 48 10.30 49315 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 49 10.30 EST 0 Klaasimäe Tarvo Ilves Ok 50 10.30 76684 Vapa Mikko Suunta 2000 51 10.30 LTU 0 Pilybas Egidijus Lietuva 52 10.30 99368 Turunen Simo Rasti-Pielinen 53 10.30 77913 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 54 10.30 122173 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti 55 10.30 EST 51226 Hallik Margus Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 56 10.30 488415 Varis Pekka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 57 10.30 406067 Laurila Jussi Jalasjärven Jalas 58 10.30 95448 Määttä Jari Kemijärven Urheilijat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
105 11.57 120329 Rauhalammi Juhani Haapamäen Urheilijat 104 11.59 RUS 0 Rilov Evgeni ULTRA 102 12.03 128631 Erämaja Antti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 101 12.05 87849 Hyvönen Sami Rasti-Pielinen
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
110 10.45 408693 Erämaja Matti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 109 10.47 51830 Laininen Heikki Siilin Rasti 107 10.51 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
119 10.34 49463 Viippola Ilpo Suunta 2000 118 10.36 NOR 485700 Jauhojärvi Tommy AskerSK 117 10.38 RUS 0 Voronov Sergei ULTRA 114 10.42 113093 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 116 10.44 51078 Hannuksela Jari Suunta 2000 115 10.46 EST 0 Kudre Raul VärskaOK 112 10.48 RUS 0 Zhurkin Maxim ULTRA
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
128 10.30 109868 Koskinen Tero Turun Suunnistajat 127 10.32 56620 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 126 10.34 40178 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 125 10.36 47592 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
141 10.50 83926 Sipola Velu Suunta 2000 142 10.52 47737 Vainio Asko MS Parma 143 10.54 130175 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 140 10.58 113041 Chernykh Sergey Hyvinkään Rasti 132 11.00 SWE 132352 Tholerud Håkan Övertorneå IF 134 11.04 51799 Heiskanen Hannu Kuopion Suunnistajat 138 11.06 46881 Turunen Matti Rasti-Pielinen 133 11.08 402785 Vauhkonen Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 137 11.10 102520 Vilppola Arto Suunta 2000 135 11.12 47230 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 131 11.14 57130 Gretschel Horst Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
165 10.35 409759 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 159 10.37 485549 Tolonen Markku Kajaanin Kuohu 164 10.39 112696 Lehto Jarmo Kouvolan Rasti-72 162 10.41 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Iisu 156 10.43 RUS 0 Fershalov Andrey Baltiyskiy Bereg 158 10.45 49314 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 161 10.47 49322 Niva Jan-Peter Pellon Ponsi 160 10.49 50062 Tunis Bengt IF Femman 157 10.51 46888 Hiltunen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 154 10.53 120456 Kangasmäki Esa Suunta Jurva 155 10.55 45547 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu 153 10.57 SWE 136729 Barsk Henry Övertorneå IF 151 10.59 75590 Oinaskallio Erkki Rajamäen Rykmentti 148 11.01 91859 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 150 11.03 117666 Kotala Ilkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 152 11.05 402490 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka 146 11.07 51471 Mattila Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 147 11.09 52854 Kotala Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 149 11.11 112048 Paananen Erkki Hauhon Sisu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
183 11.21 56119 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 184 11.23 117142 Moisander Jouni Delta 181 11.27 49357 Udd Esko Iisu 178 11.29 45804 Norola Pentti Rasti-Jyry 179 11.31 130260 Palttala Pekka Turengin Sarastus 176 11.33 49354 Keltamäki Seppo Iisu 180 11.35 114581 Heikkilä Veli-Matti Hauhon Sisu 177 11.37 111115 Keskinarkaus Jouni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 171 11.39 43520 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 174 11.41 43111 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 169 11.43 49052 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 175 11.47 122471 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti 168 11.49 45199 Olli Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 172 11.51 50050 Sundelin Rolf-Erik IF Femman 170 11.53 SWE 402123 Ylipää Hans Seskäro IF
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
215 10.30 405873 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 213 10.32 95462 Määttä Seppo Kemijärven Urheilijat 214 10.34 45820 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 209 10.36 114333 Nurminen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 210 10.38 128662 Kujala Asko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 206 10.40 49767 Vanhalakka Rauno Kouvolan Rasti-72 208 10.42 112683 Kajava Viljo Kuopion Suunnistajat 212 10.44 47572 Häkkinen Antti Suunta Jyväskylä 211 10.48 49881 Rauhalammi Raimo Haapamäen Urheilijat 203 10.52 50595 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 202 10.54 43329 Paukkunen Ossi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 204 10.56 105371 Mattila Heikki Iisu 198 10.58 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 200 11.00 109456 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 197 11.02 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 195 11.04 111331 Korhonen Mauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 201 11.06 130448 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 199 11.08 114400 Lehtinen Teuvo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 193 11.10 130050 Lakkala Ossi Saloisten Reipas 194 11.12 404003 Åkerblom Måns Gamlakarleby IF 196 11.14 113575 Vääränen Jouko Uuraisten Urheilijat 190 11.16 128119 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 191 11.18 135021 Parikka Reino Espoon Akilles 192 11.20 56252 Nieminen Seppo Haapamäen Urheilijat 188 11.22 135210 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 189 11.24 408549 Heino Kalle Epilän Esa 187 11.26 49710 Ervasti Kalevi Taivalkosken Kuohu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
240 10.31 136483 Maronen Arto Suunta 2000 237 10.33 117250 Veijalainen Pertti SK Vuoksi 238 10.35 114410 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 241 10.37 41696 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 239 10.39 51292 Paavilainen Arvo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 236 10.41 42294 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 234 10.43 100760 Nurmi Timo Hiisirasti 230 10.45 404318 Nyberg Pertti SOC Asikkala 231 10.47 112087 Latvala Matti Rasti-Jussit 235 10.49 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 233 10.51 111119 Harvala Asko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 228 10.53 49372 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti 232 10.55 43094 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 229 10.57 88496 Kuusanka Matti Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät 227 10.59 93173 Sivonen Martti Kalevan Rasti 225 11.01 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 226 11.03 55031 Tiira Timo SK Vuoksi 221 11.05 47216 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala 219 11.09 404905 Sulander Heikki Kangasalan Kisa 222 11.11 45473 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 220 11.13 52320 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 224 11.15 47700 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 218 11.17 111178 Varis Martti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
259 11.34 95056 Kuisla Raimo Epilän Esa 257 11.36 113292 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta 260 11.38 407126 Lyijynen Mauno Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 252 11.40 113073 Holm Lars-Gunnar OK Botnia 255 11.42 51951 Luukkonen Matti Joutsenon Kullervo 258 11.44 94966 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 256 11.46 42302 Collin Matti Hiisirasti 250 11.48 138726 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 254 11.50 120421 Salminen Pekka Espoon Suunta 251 11.52 111222 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa 253 11.54 43010 Heinonen Olavi Karkki-Rasti 248 11.56 45818 Tupitsa Ilmari Rasti-Jyry 247 11.58 77493 Ruponen Pentti Hiisirasti 246 12.00 487829 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 245 12.02 114476 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 244 12.04 47659 Valkonen Paavo Hankasalmen Hanka 249 12.06 55010 Pasonen Armo OK77
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
265 12.07 41615 Nevalainen Kalle Joen Suunta 263 12.11 100571 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
289 10.56 EST 0 Roosimägi Ain Rakvere OK 286 10.58 EST 0 Toomas Tiit VärskaOK 288 11.00 117598 Koskela Rauli RasTiimi 287 11.02 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 282 11.04 65715 Matti Eelipekka Pellon Ponsi 285 11.06 409400 Niemi Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 283 11.08 LTU 0 Stankevicius Vilius Lietuva 284 11.10 111330 Keskinarkaus Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 280 11.12 123430 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 279 11.14 59656 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 281 11.16 114573 Laakkonen Leo Valkeakosken Haka 275 11.18 405043 Väyrynen Ville Rasti-Pielinen 278 11.20 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 277 11.22 EST 0 Randman Priit Rakvere OK 276 11.24 120952 Martelius Jesse MS Parma 270 11.26 128946 Nenonen Heikki SK Vuoksi 273 11.28 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 272 11.30 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 271 11.34 LTU 0 Kokanka Tomas Lietuva
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
310 11.24 75817 Sund Otto IF Femman 313 11.26 114546 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 311 11.28 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Ulvilan Ura 312 11.30 RUS 0 Medvedev Grigory OrientaSKI 307 11.32 111134 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi 305 11.34 70002 Hiltunen Tuomas Rasti-Pielinen 309 11.36 113542 Paldan Ville Koo-Vee 303 11.38 133785 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta 308 11.40 RUS 0 Khrykin Dmitry OrientaSKI 306 11.42 75257 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 300 11.44 128155 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 301 11.46 118814 Saari Toni Pohjankyrön Rasti 296 11.50 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 299 11.52 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 302 11.54 RUS 0 Zhiharev Filip OrientaSKI 294 11.56 78061 Mörsky Ville Haapamäen Urheilijat 298 11.58 125028 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 297 12.00 RUS 0 Gurov Vasily OrientaSKI 293 12.02 EST 0 Linnus Sander VärskaOK 295 12.04 122250 Tunis Rasmus IF Femman 292 12.06 RUS 0 Tsarev Denis OrientaSKI
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
330 10.57 65873 Juutilainen Masa SK Vuoksi 329 10.59 RUS 0 Stepanov Andrey OrientaSKI 326 11.01 78110 Rönnqvist Jonas OK Botnia 328 11.03 120977 Kaakinen Arttu SK Vuoksi 327 11.05 114606 Lahtinen Juho Itä-Hämeen Rasti 325 11.07 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 324 11.09 RUS 0 Ryzhov Sergey OrientaSKI 323 11.11 114492 Väyrynen Jukka Rasti-Pielinen 322 11.13 127998 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 321 11.15 RUS 0 Demkin Stanislav OrientaSKI 318 11.17 117227 Portin Niclas IF Minken 319 11.19 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 320 11.21 125108 Haga André OK Botnia 317 11.23 RUS 0 Erofeev Boris OrientaSKI 316 11.25 124482 Hakkarainen Markus SK Vuoksi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
342 10.50 83503 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 340 10.52 120211 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 341 10.54 0 Mörsky Matti Haapamäen Urheilijat 338 10.56 49334 Matti Aapomikko Pellon Ponsi 335 10.58 113030 Hiitola Olli Oulaisten Taru 339 11.00 97661 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 337 11.02 130041 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 333 11.04 130218 Koskinen Samuli Turun Suunnistajat 336 11.06 131518 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 334 11.08 130489 Tonder Antti SK Vuoksi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
346 10.30 52867 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 345 10.32 40920 Mattila Markus Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
60 10.40 58883 Salmi Laura Epilän Esa 61 10.40 128141 Vanhalakka Kirsi Kouvolan Rasti-72 62 10.40 RUS 120109 Borina Zlata Russia 63 10.40 0 Chernykh Ksenia Hyvinkään Rasti 64 10.40 113088 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Rasti-72 65 10.40 49726 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Saloisten Reipas 67 10.40 126601 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 68 10.40 114309 Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 69 10.40 LTU 0 Arlauskiene Ramune Lietuva 71 10.40 488030 Tonna Hannele Hankasalmen Hanka 72 10.40 49987 Mäkelä Hanna-Maija Koo-Vee 73 10.40 RUS 0 Trifanova Olga Karelia 75 10.40 138677 Töyrylä Salla Kouvolan Rasti-72 76 10.40 483889 Niittymäki Johanna Koo-Vee 78 10.40 LTU 0 Razaityte Gabija Lietuva 79 10.40 121153 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa 80 10.40 113008 Laitinen Maria Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 81 10.40 50183 Ek Emilia IF Minken 82 10.40 114477 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 83 10.40 86045 Rauhamäki Leena Lammin Säkiä 85 10.40 LTU 0 Martuseviciute Edita Lietuva 86 10.40 RUS 47002 Ezhkova Galina Karelia 87 10.40 49376 Hannuksela Eija Suunta 2000 88 10.40 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 89 10.40 488092 Satri Pinja Koo-Vee 90 10.40 113046 Laitinen Kaisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 91 10.40 LTU 0 Sulciene Jolanta Lietuva 92 10.40 46604 Suomalainen Riikka Kouvolan Rasti-72 93 10.40 125356 Kovanen Anni SK Vuoksi 94 10.40 SWE 0 Vedin Elin SelångerSO 95 10.40 50161 Haka Annelie Närpes OK 97 10.40 402912 Korpi Maarit OK Botnia 98 10.40 132038 Jaako Niina Länsi-Rajan Rasti 100 10.40 88566 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari Sippurasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
355 10.31 55403 Matila Outi Länsi-Rajan Rasti 357 10.33 51820 Laininen Niina Siilin Rasti 351 10.37 55538 Korhonen Eeva Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 352 10.39 51812 Laininen Tiina Siilin Rasti 356 10.41 54852 Erämaja Johanna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 353 10.43 43109 Koponen Sanna Rasti-Pielinen 350 10.45 40397 Vuorinen Jenny Kauhavan Wisa
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
362 11.40 135306 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 361 11.42 120759 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 360 11.44 RUS 0 Petson Valentina Baltiyskiy Bereg
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
366 10.56 57255 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 365 10.58 49247 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
370 11.04 47229 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 369 11.06 52203 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
379 12.00 48965 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK 377 12.02 129955 Heinola Helena Joutsenon Kullervo 375 12.04 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Epilän Esa 376 12.06 50060 Tunis Berit IF Femman 378 12.08 RUS 51228 Fershalova Victoria Baltiyskiy Bereg 373 12.10 130520 Anttila Sisko Lammin Säkiä 374 12.12 51472 Mattila Airi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
383 11.01 124096 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 382 11.03 49307 Keskinarkaus Raili Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
401 11.09 132265 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 402 11.11 120996 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 398 11.13 93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 397 11.15 476570 Valkonen Pirjo Hankasalmen Hanka 400 11.17 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 399 11.19 45819 Tupitsa Mirjami Rasti-Jyry 392 11.23 112150 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 391 11.25 51267 Malmsten Beatrice Rasti-Jyry 395 11.27 114489 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 390 11.29 114380 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 396 11.31 57442 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut 388 11.33 45899 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu 387 11.35 114412 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 394 11.37 41818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 389 11.39 52212 Holck Leena Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 386 11.41 45803 Kanerva Marja Rasti-Jyry
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
413 11.45 53878 Mylly Aira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 412 11.49 120587 Mattila Anneli Iisu 409 11.51 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 410 11.53 404391 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 405 11.55 49248 Varis Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 408 11.57 49347 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 406 11.59 53882 Tanska Eeva Rastihaukat 407 12.01 119031 Muikku Rauni Navi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
417 10.53 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 416 10.55 485508 Jalava Aune Keravan Urheilijat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
435 11.48 45211 Olli Minna-Mari Valkeakosken Haka 434 11.50 83809 Lamminpää Hilla Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 432 11.52 120422 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 431 11.54 46902 Kilpeläinen Taru Rasti-Pielinen 433 11.56 65858 Laitinen Riikka SK Vuoksi 430 11.58 RUS 51227 Fershalova Karina Baltiyskiy Bereg 428 12.00 120359 Mattila Anni Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 427 12.02 RUS 117056 Ezhkova Tamara Karelia 429 12.04 122252 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Rasti-72 426 12.06 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Koo-Vee 424 12.08 43108 Hyvönen Suvi Rasti-Pielinen 425 12.10 SWE 61568 Tholerud Johanna Övertorneå IF 423 12.12 115014 Saarinen Minna Koo-Vee 422 12.14 120561 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Suunta 420 12.16 RUS 117057 Zakharova Ekaterina Karelia
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
456 11.16 406003 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 451 11.18 59920 Leppäsalmi Milka Haapamäen Urheilijat 455 11.20 54329 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 454 11.22 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 453 11.24 RUS 0 Brovina Ekaterina Baltiyskiy Bereg 449 11.26 82775 Laakkonen Susanna Valkeakosken Haka 452 11.28 120358 Mattila Sini Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 450 11.30 403808 Lamminpää Vilma Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 445 11.32 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 446 11.34 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 447 11.36 407125 Juntunen Laura MS Parma 448 11.38 99304 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 444 11.40 118992 Palm Noora Kangasala SK 442 11.42 77872 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 440 11.44 113020 Turunen Marjut Rasti-Pielinen 441 11.46 90385 Janhunen Laura Jämsän Retki-Veikot 439 11.48 84608 Mörsky Sonja Haapamäen Urheilijat 443 11.50 RUS 0 Kudryashova Alena OrientaSKI 438 11.52 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
475 11.34 EST 0 Kaasiku Evely JOKA 474 11.36 76608 Lylynperä Katri Suunta-Sepot 473 11.38 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 470 11.40 119932 Pusa Sanna Haapamäen Urheilijat 476 11.42 407162 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 465 11.46 114496 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 469 11.48 111148 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 471 11.50 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 467 11.52 RUS 0 Poverina Svetlana OrientaSKI 468 11.54 83311 Sund Elin IF Femman 466 11.56 402442 Mörsky Satu Haapamäen Urheilijat 463 11.58 111320 Silvonen Vilmalotta SK Vuoksi 464 12.00 82871 Koskinen Salla Turun Suunnistajat 460 12.02 EST 0 Kudre Daisy VärskaOK 461 12.04 59560 Maskonen Roosa Haapamäen Urheilijat 459 12.06 RUS 0 Zrelina Alena OrientaSKI 462 12.08 118808 Korpi Paula Pohjankyrön Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
483 11.16 RUS 0 Tamberg Elizaveta Baltiyskiy Bereg 484 11.18 48082 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 479 11.20 58158 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 480 11.22 RUS 0 Zasimovskaya Maria Baltiyskiy Bereg 481 11.24 83919 Itkonen Siiri Lapin Veikot 482 11.26 90173 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
489 10.40 129913 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 488 10.42 NOR 408306 Markussen Fanni Jauhojär AskerSK 487 10.44 111133 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi