H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
26 10.40 10.30 121221 Vesa Arffman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 43 11.14 10.30 121008 Antti Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi 36 11.00 10.30 EST 51268 Tõnis Erm Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnista 44 11.16 __.__ 128631 Antti Erämaja Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 45 11.18 10.30 LTU 0 Andrej Gerasimov Lietuva 32 10.52 __.__ RUS 0 Valeri Gluhov Olimpija 27 10.42 10.30 58170 Ruslan Gritsan Suunta 2000 1 11.46 10.30 RUS 0 Andrei Gruzdev ULTRA 55 11.38 10.30 EST 51226 Margus Hallik Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnista 30 10.48 10.30 120758 Janne Häkkinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 15 12.14 10.30 76817 Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000 18 12.20 10.30 LTU 0 Regimantas Kavaliauskas Lietuva 35 10.58 10.30 404157 Janne Keisanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 17 12.18 10.30 120975 Matti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16 12.16 10.30 120953 Pasi Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen 6 11.56 10.30 117024 Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen 49 11.26 10.30 EST 0 Tarvo Klaasimäe Ilves Ok 47 11.22 __.__ 42007 Victor Kortchagin Hyvinkään Rasti 48 11.24 10.30 49315 Mikko Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 28 10.44 10.30 NOR 67789 Hans Jørgen Kvåle HadelandOL 4 11.52 10.30 112414 Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti 24 10.36 10.30 114335 Joni Lammi Hyvinkään Rasti 13 12.10 __.__ RUS 0 Andrei Lamov ULTRA 57 11.42 10.30 406067 Jussi Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas 38 11.04 10.30 130042 Lauri Leinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 34 __.__ 10.30 49050 Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 11 12.06 10.30 NOR 63782 Lars Hol Moholdt Wing OK 58 11.44 10.30 95448 Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat 41 11.10 __.__ 42039 Taavi Nurm Hyvinkään Rasti 29 10.46 __.__ RUS 0 Sergey Osipov SoIK Hellas 54 __.__ 10.30 122173 Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 33 10.54 10.30 LTU 0 Vitalijus Petrulis Lietuva 51 11.30 10.30 LTU 0 Egidijus Pilybas Lietuva 7 11.58 10.30 49223 Hannu-Pekka Pukema Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12 12.08 10.30 121007 Teemu Rantala OK Botnia 22 10.32 10.30 126969 Juho Saarikko Tampereen Pyrintö 5 11.54 __.__ RUS 0 Alexandr Salatkin Olimpija 21 10.30 10.30 LTU 0 Dainoras Saunorius Lietuva 8 12.00 10.30 84377 Jari Sipilä Suunta 2000 14 12.12 10.30 SWE 0 Joel Sjölander Alfta-ÖSA OK 37 11.02 __.__ RUS 0 Ilya Slepov PolarSport 2 11.48 10.30 SUI 0 Christian Spoerry IFKMorasOK 46 11.20 10.30 93707 Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 9 12.02 10.30 93705 Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 20 12.24 __.__ RUS 0 Vadim Tolstopyatov PolarSport 42 11.12 10.30 97667 Tuomo Tompuri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 11.50 10.30 NOR 409324 Eivind Tonna Lillomarka 40 11.08 10.30 EST 0 Even Toomas VärskaOK 19 12.22 10.30 113090 Staffan Tunis OK Botnia 39 11.06 10.30 48224 Juuso Tuomaala OK Botnia 52 11.32 10.30 99368 Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen 25 10.38 10.30 120976 Tommi Uusimäki Pellon Ponsi 53 11.34 10.30 77913 Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 50 11.28 10.30 76684 Mikko Vapa Suunta 2000 56 11.40 10.30 488415 Pekka Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31 10.50 10.30 50603 Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat 10 12.04 10.30 SUI 0 Antoine Vullioud CA Rosé
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
102 __.__ 12.03 128631 Antti Erämaja Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 101 11.59 12.05 87849 Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen 105 12.07 11.57 120329 Juhani Rauhalammi Haapamäen Urheilijat 104 12.05 11.59 RUS 0 Evgeni Rilov ULTRA 103 12.03 __.__ RUS 0 Yuri Sugak Baltiyskiy Bereg
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
110 10.51 10.45 408693 Matti Erämaja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 107 10.45 10.51 401939 Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 109 __.__ 10.47 51830 Heikki Laininen Siilin Rasti 108 10.47 __.__ 0 Janne Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
116 10.38 10.44 51078 Jari Hannuksela Suunta 2000 118 10.42 10.36 NOR 485700 Tommy Jauhojärvi AskerSK 115 10.36 10.46 EST 0 Raul Kudre VärskaOK 120 10.46 __.__ 112158 Esko Lehtiniemi Rasti-Jussit 114 10.34 10.42 113093 Jani Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat 113 10.32 __.__ 128157 Jussi Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 119 10.44 10.34 49463 Ilpo Viippola Suunta 2000 117 10.40 10.38 RUS 0 Sergei Voronov ULTRA 121 10.48 __.__ RUS 0 Grigory Yudenok Saint-Petersburg 112 10.30 10.48 RUS 0 Maxim Zhurkin ULTRA
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
124 10.30 __.__ 408182 Jukka Kinnari Suunta Jurva 128 10.38 10.30 109868 Tero Koskinen Turun Suunnistajat 126 10.34 10.34 40178 Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 125 __.__ 10.36 47592 Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK 127 10.36 10.32 56620 Juha Similä SK Vuoksi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
140 11.08 10.58 113041 Sergey Chernykh Hyvinkään Rasti 131 10.50 11.14 57130 Horst Gretschel Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 136 11.00 __.__ 77862 Leif Haajanen OK Raseborg 134 10.56 11.04 51799 Hannu Heiskanen Kuopion Suunnistajat 143 11.14 10.54 130175 Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 135 10.58 11.12 47230 Kimmo Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 141 11.10 10.50 83926 Velu Sipola Suunta 2000 132 10.52 11.00 SWE 132352 Håkan Tholerud Övertorneå IF 138 11.04 11.06 46881 Matti Turunen Rasti-Pielinen 142 11.12 10.52 47737 Asko Vainio MS Parma 133 10.54 11.08 402785 Markku Vauhkonen Hyvinkään Rasti 137 11.02 11.10 102520 Arto Vilppola Suunta 2000 139 11.06 __.__ RUS 0 Igor Zvontsov ULTRA
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
153 10.47 10.57 SWE 136729 Henry Barsk Övertorneå IF 156 10.53 10.43 RUS 0 Andrey Fershalov Baltiyskiy Bereg 162 11.05 10.41 76629 Timo Halla-Aho Iisu 157 10.55 10.51 46888 Pekka Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen 154 10.49 10.53 120456 Esa Kangasmäki Suunta Jurva 150 10.41 11.03 117666 Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 147 10.35 11.09 52854 Markku Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 158 10.57 10.45 49314 Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 165 11.11 10.35 409759 Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat 164 11.09 10.39 112696 Jarmo Lehto Kouvolan Rasti-72 152 10.45 11.05 402490 Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka 146 10.33 11.07 51471 Timo Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 161 11.03 10.47 49322 Jan-Peter Niva Pellon Ponsi 151 __.__ 10.59 75590 Erkki Oinaskallio Rajamäen Rykmentti 149 __.__ 11.11 112048 Erkki Paananen Hauhon Sisu 148 10.37 11.01 91859 Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 155 10.51 10.55 45547 Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu 163 11.07 __.__ 110050 Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka 159 10.59 10.37 485549 Markku Tolonen Kajaanin Kuohu 160 11.01 10.49 50062 Bengt Tunis IF Femman
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
180 __.__ 11.35 114581 Veli-Matti Heikkilä Hauhon Sisu 174 11.33 11.41 43111 Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen 171 11.27 11.39 43520 Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat 176 11.37 11.33 49354 Seppo Keltamäki Iisu 177 11.39 11.37 111115 Jouni Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 173 11.31 __.__ 40609 Seppo Kuikko Vehkalahden Veikot 169 __.__ 11.43 49052 Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 184 11.53 11.23 117142 Jouni Moisander Delta 178 11.41 11.29 45804 Pentti Norola Rasti-Jyry 168 __.__ 11.49 45199 Reijo Olli Valkeakosken Haka 179 11.43 11.31 130260 Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus 175 11.35 11.47 122471 Erkki Pokela Luumäen Rasti 182 11.49 __.__ 44254 Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo 172 11.29 11.51 50050 Rolf-Erik Sundelin IF Femman 183 11.51 11.21 56119 Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 181 11.47 11.27 49357 Esko Udd Iisu 170 11.25 11.53 SWE 402123 Hans Ylipää Seskäro IF
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
214 11.24 10.34 45820 Jukka Aunula Rasti-Jyry 205 11.06 __.__ 130624 Sven-Olof Backman IK Falken 187 10.30 11.26 49710 Kalevi Ervasti Taivalkosken Kuohu 200 10.56 11.00 109456 Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka 189 10.34 11.24 408549 Kalle Heino Epilän Esa 212 11.20 10.44 47572 Antti Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä 197 10.50 11.02 113028 Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry 208 11.12 10.42 112683 Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat 203 11.02 10.52 50595 Ossi Koivunen Espoon Akilles 195 10.46 11.04 111331 Mauno Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat 198 __.__ 10.58 52423 Seppo Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 210 11.16 10.38 128662 Asko Kujala Kokkolan Suunnistajat 193 10.42 11.10 130050 Ossi Lakkala Saloisten Reipas 199 10.54 11.08 114400 Teuvo Lehtinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 204 11.04 10.56 105371 Heikki Mattila Iisu 213 11.22 10.32 95462 Seppo Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat 192 10.40 11.20 56252 Seppo Nieminen Haapamäen Urheilijat 209 11.14 10.36 114333 Heikki Nurminen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 215 11.26 10.30 405873 Risto Orpana SOC Asikkala 191 10.38 11.18 135021 Reino Parikka Espoon Akilles 190 10.36 11.16 128119 Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 202 11.00 10.54 43329 Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja 207 11.10 __.__ 43000 Keijo Rantala Karkki-Rasti 211 11.18 10.48 49881 Raimo Rauhalammi Haapamäen Urheilijat 188 10.32 11.22 135210 Pekka Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo 201 10.58 11.06 130448 Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta 206 11.08 10.40 49767 Rauno Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72 196 __.__ 11.14 113575 Jouko Vääränen Uuraisten Urheilijat 194 10.44 11.12 404003 Måns Åkerblom Gamlakarleby IF
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
233 11.01 10.51 111119 Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 223 10.41 __.__ 44082 Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti 224 10.43 11.15 47700 Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 241 11.17 10.37 41696 Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot 222 10.39 11.11 45473 Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot 232 10.59 10.55 43094 Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat 220 10.35 11.13 52320 Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry 225 __.__ 11.01 409375 Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti 221 10.37 11.05 47216 Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala 229 10.53 10.57 88496 Matti Kuusanka Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäj 231 10.57 10.47 112087 Matti Latvala Rasti-Jussit 240 11.15 10.31 136483 Arto Maronen Suunta 2000 234 11.03 10.43 100760 Timo Nurmi Hiisirasti 230 10.55 10.45 404318 Pertti Nyberg SOC Asikkala 239 11.13 10.39 51292 Arvo Paavilainen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 235 11.05 10.49 312802 Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 228 10.51 10.53 49372 Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti 227 10.49 10.59 93173 Martti Sivonen Kalevan Rasti 219 10.33 11.09 404905 Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa 236 11.07 10.41 42294 Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 226 10.47 11.03 55031 Timo Tiira SK Vuoksi 238 11.11 10.35 114410 Markku Tunturi Valkeakosken Haka 218 10.31 11.17 111178 Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 237 11.09 10.33 117250 Pertti Veijalainen SK Vuoksi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
245 11.36 12.02 114476 Jaakko Alalahti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 256 11.58 11.46 42302 Matti Collin Hiisirasti 253 11.52 11.54 43010 Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti 252 11.50 11.40 113073 Lars-Gunnar Holm OK Botnia 251 11.48 11.52 111222 Mikko Houni Epilän Esa 258 12.02 11.44 94966 Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 259 12.04 11.34 95056 Raimo Kuisla Epilän Esa 250 11.46 11.48 138726 Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat 255 11.56 11.42 51951 Matti Luukkonen Joutsenon Kullervo 260 12.06 11.38 407126 Mauno Lyijynen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimail 249 11.44 12.06 55010 Armo Pasonen OK77 247 11.40 11.58 77493 Pentti Ruponen Hiisirasti 254 11.54 11.50 120421 Pekka Salminen Espoon Suunta 246 11.38 12.00 487829 Veikko Suutari Joutsenon Kullervo 248 11.42 11.56 45818 Ilmari Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry 244 11.34 12.04 47659 Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka 257 12.00 11.36 113292 Heikki Väyrynen Espoon Suunta
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
263 12.07 12.11 100571 Mauri Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voimail 265 12.11 12.07 41615 Kalle Nevalainen Joen Suunta 264 12.09 __.__ 50204 Pentti Vuorinen Suunta Jurva
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
284 11.24 11.10 111330 Antti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 271 10.58 11.34 LTU 0 Tomas Kokanka Lietuva 288 11.32 11.00 117598 Rauli Koskela RasTiimi 281 11.18 11.16 114573 Leo Laakkonen Valkeakosken Haka 280 11.16 11.12 123430 Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 274 11.04 __.__ 113422 Samu Lehtola Kangasala SK 278 11.12 11.20 114548 Lauri Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti 273 11.02 11.28 125381 Kalle Liukkonen Delta 276 11.08 11.24 120952 Jesse Martelius MS Parma 282 11.20 11.04 65715 Eelipekka Matti Pellon Ponsi 270 10.56 11.26 128946 Heikki Nenonen SK Vuoksi 285 11.26 11.06 409400 Pekka Niemi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 279 11.14 11.14 59656 Taneli Pantsar Pellon Ponsi 277 11.10 11.22 EST 0 Priit Randman Rakvere OK 289 11.34 10.56 EST 0 Ain Roosimägi Rakvere OK 283 11.22 11.08 LTU 0 Vilius Stankevicius Lietuva 287 11.30 11.02 123184 Olli Suonpää MS Parma 286 11.28 10.58 EST 0 Tiit Toomas VärskaOK 272 11.00 11.30 134247 Antti Vainio MS Parma 275 11.06 11.18 405043 Ville Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
297 11.34 12.00 RUS 0 Vasily Gurov OrientaSKI 298 11.36 11.58 125028 Tobias Henriksson Pargas IF 305 11.50 11.34 70002 Tuomas Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen 303 11.46 11.38 133785 Antti Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 296 11.32 11.50 99305 Kare Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura 308 11.56 11.40 RUS 0 Dmitry Khrykin OrientaSKI 313 12.06 11.26 114546 Tero Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti 293 11.26 12.02 EST 0 Sander Linnus VärskaOK 312 12.04 11.30 RUS 0 Grigory Medvedev OrientaSKI 294 11.28 11.56 78061 Ville Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat 309 __.__ 11.36 113542 Ville Paldan Koo-Vee 300 11.40 11.44 128155 Tommi Reponen Paimion Rasti 301 11.42 11.46 118814 Toni Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti 311 12.02 11.28 130322 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Ulvilan Ura 304 11.48 __.__ 58142 Eerik Sihvola Valkealan Kajo 310 12.00 11.24 75817 Otto Sund IF Femman 299 11.38 11.52 408144 Peter Sundelin IF Femman 292 __.__ 12.06 RUS 0 Denis Tsarev OrientaSKI 295 11.30 12.04 122250 Rasmus Tunis IF Femman 306 11.52 11.42 75257 Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma 307 11.54 11.32 111134 Simo Villanen SK Vuoksi 302 __.__ 11.54 RUS 0 Filip Zhiharev OrientaSKI
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
321 11.07 11.15 RUS 0 Stanislav Demkin OrientaSKI 317 10.59 11.23 RUS 0 Boris Erofeev OrientaSKI 320 11.05 11.21 125108 André Haga OK Botnia 316 10.57 11.25 124482 Markus Hakkarainen SK Vuoksi 330 11.25 10.57 65873 Masa Juutilainen SK Vuoksi 328 11.21 11.03 120977 Arttu Kaakinen SK Vuoksi 319 11.03 11.19 91968 Tuomas Kotro SK Vuoksi 327 11.19 11.05 114606 Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 322 11.09 11.13 127998 Lauri Nenonen SK Vuoksi 318 11.01 11.17 117227 Niclas Portin IF Minken 324 11.13 11.09 RUS 0 Sergey Ryzhov OrientaSKI 326 11.17 11.01 78110 Jonas Rönnqvist OK Botnia 325 11.15 11.07 59916 Lauri Similä SK Vuoksi 329 11.23 10.59 RUS 0 Andrey Stepanov OrientaSKI 323 11.11 11.11 114492 Jukka Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
336 10.56 11.06 131518 Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 335 10.54 10.58 113030 Olli Hiitola Oulaisten Taru 333 10.50 11.04 130218 Samuli Koskinen Turun Suunnistajat 338 11.00 10.56 49334 Aapomikko Matti Pellon Ponsi 341 11.06 10.54 0 Matti Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat 339 11.02 11.00 97661 Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 342 11.08 10.50 83503 Jere Pantsar Pellon Ponsi 340 11.04 10.52 120211 Atso Salopelto SK Vuoksi 337 10.58 11.02 130041 Henri Similä SK Vuoksi 334 10.52 11.08 130489 Antti Tonder SK Vuoksi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
345 10.30 10.32 40920 Markus Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 346 10.32 10.30 52867 Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
69 12.05 10.40 LTU 0 Ramune Arlauskiene Lietuva 62 11.51 10.40 RUS 120109 Zlata Borina Russia 63 11.53 10.40 0 Ksenia Chernykh Hyvinkään Rasti 74 12.15 __.__ RUS 0 Alöna Chukaröva Olimpija 65 11.57 10.40 49726 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala Saloisten Reipas 81 11.09 10.40 50183 Emilia Ek IF Minken 86 11.19 10.40 RUS 47002 Galina Ezhkova Karelia 99 11.45 __.__ 117022 Asta Flöjt Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 95 11.37 10.40 50161 Annelie Haka Närpes OK 87 11.21 10.40 49376 Eija Hannuksela Suunta 2000 88 11.23 10.40 130450 Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 84 11.15 __.__ 120974 Teija Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti 98 11.43 10.40 132038 Niina Jaako Länsi-Rajan Rasti 96 11.39 __.__ 114285 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen Koo-Vee 70 12.07 __.__ 40587 Mari Koivunen Lammin Säkiä 97 11.41 10.40 402912 Maarit Korpi OK Botnia 93 11.33 10.40 125356 Anni Kovanen SK Vuoksi 66 11.59 __.__ RUS 0 Tatiana Kozlova Olimpija 90 11.27 10.40 113046 Kaisa Laitinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 80 11.07 10.40 113008 Maria Laitinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 85 11.17 10.40 LTU 0 Edita Martuseviciute Lietuva 72 12.11 10.40 49987 Hanna-Maija Mäkelä Koo-Vee 76 11.25 10.40 483889 Johanna Niittymäki Koo-Vee 68 12.03 10.40 114309 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 79 __.__ 10.40 121153 Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa 100 10.59 10.40 88566 Mari Puhakka-Asikainen Sippurasti 83 11.13 10.40 86045 Leena Rauhamäki Lammin Säkiä 78 11.03 10.40 LTU 0 Gabija Razaityte Lietuva 60 11.47 10.40 58883 Laura Salmi Epilän Esa 89 __.__ 10.40 488092 Pinja Satri Koo-Vee 77 11.01 __.__ RUS 0 Yana Sugak Baltiyskiy Bereg 91 11.29 10.40 LTU 0 Jolanta Sulciene Lietuva 92 11.31 10.40 46604 Riikka Suomalainen Kouvolan Rasti-72 82 11.11 10.40 114477 Tiia Tallila Valkeakosken Haka 71 12.09 10.40 488030 Hannele Tonna Hankasalmen Hanka 73 12.13 10.40 RUS 0 Olga Trifanova Karelia 67 12.01 10.40 126601 Pernilla Tunis IF Femman 75 10.57 10.40 138677 Salla Töyrylä Kouvolan Rasti-72 61 11.49 10.40 128141 Kirsi Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72 94 11.35 10.40 SWE 0 Elin Vedin SelångerSO 64 11.55 10.40 113088 Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Rasti-72
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
356 10.43 10.41 54852 Johanna Erämaja Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 353 10.37 10.43 43109 Sanna Koponen Rasti-Pielinen 351 10.33 10.37 55538 Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja 357 __.__ 10.33 51820 Niina Laininen Siilin Rasti 352 __.__ 10.39 51812 Tiina Laininen Siilin Rasti 355 10.41 10.31 55403 Outi Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti 354 10.39 __.__ RUS 0 Elena Nagieva PolarSport 350 10.31 10.45 40397 Jenny Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
361 11.42 11.42 120759 Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka 362 11.44 11.40 135306 Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta 360 11.40 11.44 RUS 0 Valentina Petson Baltiyskiy Bereg
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
365 10.56 10.58 49247 Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 366 10.58 10.56 57255 Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
369 11.04 11.06 52203 Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 370 11.06 11.04 47229 Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
373 12.00 12.10 130520 Sisko Anttila Lammin Säkiä 378 12.10 12.08 RUS 51228 Victoria Fershalova Baltiyskiy Bereg 377 12.08 12.02 129955 Helena Heinola Joutsenon Kullervo 374 12.02 12.12 51472 Airi Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 379 __.__ 12.00 48965 Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK 375 __.__ 12.04 87878 Anne Pelto-Huikko Epilän Esa 376 12.06 12.06 50060 Berit Tunis IF Femman
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
382 11.01 11.03 49307 Raili Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 383 11.03 11.01 124096 Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
396 11.29 11.31 57442 Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut 389 11.15 11.39 52212 Leena Holck Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 401 11.39 11.09 132265 Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka 395 11.27 11.27 114489 Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot 386 11.09 11.41 45803 Marja Kanerva Rasti-Jyry 392 11.21 11.23 112150 Alli Maja Rasti-Jussit 391 11.19 11.25 51267 Beatrice Malmsten Rasti-Jyry 387 11.11 11.35 114412 Ritva Mikkonen Espoon Suunta 402 11.41 11.11 120996 Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry 394 11.25 11.37 41818 Seija Piiparinen Rastikarhut 393 11.23 __.__ 45090 Kate Rantala Karkki-Rasti 400 11.37 11.17 116338 Mirja-Liisa Sulander Navi 388 11.13 11.33 45899 Marja Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu 398 11.33 11.13 93802 Sirpa Tarkiainen Suunta-Sepot 399 11.35 11.19 45819 Mirjami Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry 390 11.17 11.29 114380 Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka 397 11.31 11.15 476570 Pirjo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
410 11.55 11.53 404391 Tuulikki Liuha Navi 412 11.59 11.49 120587 Anneli Mattila Iisu 407 11.49 12.01 119031 Rauni Muikku Navi 413 12.01 11.45 53878 Aira Mylly Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 411 11.57 __.__ 403302 Leena Paatero Espoon Suunta 406 11.47 11.59 53882 Eeva Tanska Rastihaukat 405 11.45 11.55 49248 Tuula Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 409 11.53 11.51 49563 Marjatta Vauhkonen Epilän Esa 408 11.51 11.57 49347 Anneli Vilppola Iisu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
416 __.__ 10.55 485508 Aune Jalava Keravan Urheilijat 417 __.__ 10.53 485554 Eila Pekkarinen Keravan Urheilijat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
427 12.04 12.02 RUS 117056 Tamara Ezhkova Karelia 430 12.10 11.58 RUS 51227 Karina Fershalova Baltiyskiy Bereg 424 11.58 12.08 43108 Suvi Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen 421 11.52 __.__ RUS 0 Veronika Khismatullina Baltiyskiy Bereg 431 12.12 11.54 46902 Taru Kilpeläinen Rasti-Pielinen 433 12.16 11.56 65858 Riikka Laitinen SK Vuoksi 434 12.18 11.50 83809 Hilla Lamminpää Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 426 12.02 12.06 485552 Kaisa Lylynperä Koo-Vee 428 12.06 12.00 120359 Anni Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 435 12.20 11.48 45211 Minna-Mari Olli Valkeakosken Haka 432 12.14 11.52 120422 Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK 423 11.56 12.12 115014 Minna Saarinen Koo-Vee 422 11.54 12.14 120561 Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Suunta 425 12.00 12.10 SWE 61568 Johanna Tholerud Övertorneå IF 429 12.08 12.04 122252 Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72 420 11.50 12.16 RUS 117057 Ekaterina Zakharova Karelia
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
453 11.48 11.24 RUS 0 Ekaterina Brovina Baltiyskiy Bereg 438 11.18 11.52 40341 Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 445 11.32 11.32 91836 Jenni Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot 441 11.24 11.46 90385 Laura Janhunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 447 11.36 11.36 407125 Laura Juntunen MS Parma 448 11.38 11.38 99304 Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura 442 11.26 11.42 77872 Sanna Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot 454 11.50 11.22 120307 Elina Kilpeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot 443 11.28 11.50 RUS 0 Alena Kudryashova OrientaSKI 449 11.40 11.26 82775 Susanna Laakkonen Valkeakosken Haka 450 11.42 11.30 403808 Vilma Lamminpää Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 451 11.44 11.18 59920 Milka Leppäsalmi Haapamäen Urheilijat 452 11.46 11.28 120358 Sini Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 439 11.20 11.48 84608 Sonja Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat 456 11.54 11.16 406003 Anna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 444 11.30 11.40 118992 Noora Palm Kangasala SK 455 11.52 11.20 54329 Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK 446 __.__ 11.34 95980 Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan 440 11.22 11.44 113020 Marjut Turunen Rasti-Pielinen
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
469 11.55 11.48 111148 Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 465 11.47 11.46 114496 Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK 475 12.07 11.34 EST 0 Evely Kaasiku JOKA 462 11.41 12.08 118808 Paula Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti 464 11.45 12.00 82871 Salla Koskinen Turun Suunnistajat 460 11.37 12.02 EST 0 Daisy Kudre VärskaOK 474 12.05 11.36 76608 Katri Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot 461 11.39 12.04 59560 Roosa Maskonen Haapamäen Urheilijat 466 11.49 11.56 402442 Satu Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat 476 12.09 11.42 407162 Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 467 11.51 11.52 RUS 0 Svetlana Poverina OrientaSKI 470 11.57 11.40 119932 Sanna Pusa Haapamäen Urheilijat 463 11.43 11.58 111320 Vilmalotta Silvonen SK Vuoksi 468 11.53 11.54 83311 Elin Sund IF Femman 471 11.59 11.50 88485 Emilia Sågfors OK Botnia 473 12.03 11.38 83672 Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti 472 12.01 __.__ RUS 0 Ekaterina Yudenok Saint-Petersburg 459 11.35 12.06 RUS 0 Alena Zrelina OrientaSKI
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
482 11.22 11.26 90173 Helena Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 481 11.20 11.24 83919 Siiri Itkonen Lapin Veikot 479 11.16 11.20 58158 Julia Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja 484 11.26 11.18 48082 Niina Reponen Paimion Rasti 483 11.24 11.16 RUS 0 Elizaveta Tamberg Baltiyskiy Bereg 480 11.18 11.22 RUS 0 Maria Zasimovskaya Baltiyskiy Bereg
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
487 10.40 10.44 111133 Sonia Juutilainen SK Vuoksi 488 10.42 10.42 NOR 408306 Fanni Jauhojärvi Markuss AskerSK 489 10.44 10.40 129913 Liisa Nenonen SK Vuoksi